toledoroadrunners.png
Delta High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dave's 10 Miler - 1/9/2011
Delta Ohio
Last Completed Event
Mixed 10k Run CC
Comp# Name Time
=========================================================================================
1 535 Gaynor, Evan M22 52:38.00
2 629 Thomas, Nick M21 52:51.00
3 658 Kasperski, Jake M19 56:15.00
4 667 Cole, Mike M35 56:19.00
5 504 Barnes, Jacob M19 56:27.00
6 663 Dewitt, Jonathon M20 56:37.00
7 513 Brinkman, Zach M26 56:40.00
8 607 Richendollar, Ken M36 57:37.00
9 656 Flickinger, Trevin M19 57:52.00
10 545 Hoag, Joathan M40 58:31.00
11 577 miller, brad M28 58:55.00
12 525 Davenport, Austen M24 59:21.00
13 526 Day, Jeff M40 59:46.00
14 618 Skeels, Sam M32 1:00:35.00
15 697 Gilbert, John M34 1:00:59.00
16 531 Egan, Kevin M35 1:01:02.00
17 501 Adamson, Ricky M19 1:01:19.00
18 544 Hitz, CJ M37 1:01:44.00
19 505 Basinger, Kenneth M32 1:02:02.00
20 559 leck, donald M53 1:02:23.00
21 657 Bremmor, Nicholas M18 1:02:26.00
22 681 Becker, Tim M40 1:02:28.00
23 503 Avers, Emily W25 1:03:21.00
24 619 Slater, Rob M45 1:04:28.00
25 689 Germana, Todd M36 1:04:31.00
26 566 Magers, Jason M25 1:04:39.00
27 580 Monheim, Jon M42 1:04:50.00
28 632 Torres, Sam M58 1:04:52.00
29 512 briggs, david M40 1:05:00.00
30 655 Kreger, Charles M40 1:05:34.00
31 507 Beard, Tim M33 1:06:01.00
32 581 Mooney, Timothy M50 1:07:36.00
33 631 Thurber, Patrick M27 1:07:39.00
34 674 Licht, Wendy W36 1:07:47.00
35 542 Heilman, Ben M35 1:08:13.00
36 671 Crane, Ben M17 1:08:28.00
37 644 Whitaker, John M51 1:08:30.00
38 587 Nixon, Daniel M38 1:08:34.00
39 660 Knape, Ryan M36 1:08:55.00
40 650 Winckles, Andrew M26 1:09:00.00
41 570 Masters, Rachel W27 1:09:19.00
42 665 Adams, Alvin M17 1:09:41.00
43 654 Skilliter, Sara W39 1:09:54.00
44 565 Lutton, Eric M25 1:10:06.00
45 611 Rumsey, Josh M17 1:10:13.00
46 614 Sechrist, Dan M50 1:10:20.00
47 602 Rader, Philip M32 1:10:28.00
48 693 Dushane, Michael M39 1:10:40.00
49 562 Liffick, Tod M39 1:11:07.00
50 532 Eyer, Tony M50 1:11:18.00
51 670 Quayle, John M41 1:11:36.00
52 646 Williams, Keith M36 1:11:48.00
53 543 Hildebrand, Jen W32 1:11:51.00
54 672 Crane, Ford M44 1:12:04.00
55 508 Bockey, James M36 1:12:05.00
56 578 Mincheff, Becky W47 1:12:14.00
57 696 Crary, David M59 1:12:22.00
58 568 Mahoney, Lori W39 1:12:51.00
59 610 Rumsey, Jason M17 1:13:13.00
60 622 Spieth, Amy W37 1:13:14.00
61 548 Killian, Karen W26 1:14:08.00
62 539 Hailey, Chris M54 1:14:21.00
63 601 Porter, Michael M34 1:14:31.00
64 515 Bruning, David M58 1:14:41.00
65 533 Flores, Rick M36 1:14:47.00
66 695 Lambert, Michael M23 1:15:00.00
67 567 Maher, John M46 1:15:02.00
68 550 klapper, karen W33 1:15:08.00
69 523 Cunningham, Chris M36 1:15:12.00
70 547 Keller, Bryan M43 1:15:35.00
71 600 Pitman, Mark M46 1:15:50.00
72 683 Wallingford, Dave M58 1:16:18.00
73 690 Newsom, Jon M35 1:16:29.00
74 564 Luther, Glenn M52 1:17:36.00
75 594 O'Connor, Kevin M41 1:18:00.00
76 653 Zilles, Jason M36 1:18:05.00
77 692 Pool, Jim M40 1:18:06.00
78 536 Valentine, Gary M62 1:18:26.00
79 630 Thomason, Bob M40 1:18:57.00
80 552 Kosen, Bob M61 1:19:13.00
81 673 Cobb, Laura W28 1:19:15.00
82 686 Dershem, Tom M50 1:19:22.00
83 685 Moats, Wes M42 1:19:42.00
84 651 Winslow, Nathan M45 1:20:02.00
85 648 williams, mike M54 1:20:05.00
86 638 Veller, Jim M48 1:20:11.00
87 571 Mathews, Joan W54 1:20:33.00
88 642 Warner, Jeff M51 1:20:37.00
89 613 Seaman, Robert M45 1:20:58.00
90 659 Beckwith, Paul M55 1:21:08.00
91 643 Warnke, Gina W37 1:21:24.00
92 509 Bockey, Julie W35 1:21:31.00
93 687 Schneider, Steven M47 1:21:56.00
94 514 Broman, Per M48 1:22:11.00
95 612 Sandvik, Scott M37 1:22:13.00
96 694 Jewell, Kelly W51 1:22:21.00
97 688 Hunt, James M49 1:22:25.00
98 585 Newton, Betty W58 1:23:17.00
99 590 nowak, kerri W45 1:23:42.00
100 589 Novotny, Laura W44 1:24:02.00
101 517 buehrer, kent M47 1:24:15.00
102 662 Stierwalt, Tom M60 1:24:41.00
103 558 Langenderfer, Trisha W32 1:25:03.00
104 588 Nixon, Rachel W35 1:25:06.00
105 684 Dolan, Sharon W68 1:25:13.00
106 680 Kento, Brian M41 1:25:33.00
107 540 Haines, Mike M45 1:25:35.00
108 596 O'Reilly, Katie W18 1:25:47.00
109 595 O'Reilly, Edward M57 1:25:48.00
110 521 Cody, Frank M63 1:26:31.00
111 569 Martinez Jr., LaRoy O. M59 1:26:47.00
112 679 Jay, Holly W35 1:27:02.00
113 634 Urbanski, Monica W49 1:27:45.00
114 675 Patton, James M63 1:27:49.00
115 627 Stuart, Ed M64 1:28:06.00
116 669 Sanchez, Michael M39 1:28:31.00
117 529 Eckler, Gary M56 1:28:55.00
118 510 brant, ron M73 1:29:35.00
119 561 Leu, Doug M50 1:30:09.00
120 606 Reighard, Mary W42 1:30:34.00
121 583 Morrissey, Carla W48 1:30:52.00
122 528 Donaldson, Jim M66 1:31:16.00
123 572 McCloskey, Matthew M50 1:32:25.00
124 661 Gilmore, Gil M72 1:32:41.00
125 677 Zittel, Jim M47 1:33:33.00
126 527 DiCesare, Julie W43 1:33:34.00
127 524 Dashner, Denise W40 1:34:09.00
128 635 Valadez, Domingo M51 1:34:13.00
129 678 Long, Steve M41 1:34:17.00
130 645 Wiles, Jenifer W38 1:34:51.00
131 620 Sorna, Candace W33 1:34:55.00
132 639 Wade, Phil M57 1:34:57.00
133 626 Strukel, David M40 1:35:07.00
134 608 Ricker, Connie W47 1:35:14.00
135 511 Brickner, Maria (Marcy) M W53 1:35:32.00
136 698 Lipina, Alisan W28 1:35:44.00
137 560 Leu, Brian M17 1:35:58.00
138 591 Nowak, Shannon W40 1:36:04.00
139 574 McGranahan, Tim M58 1:36:17.00
140 637 Vandock, Dan M31 1:37:22.00
141 520 Carlin, Lisa W21 1:38:02.00
142 682 Thelen, Ruth W66 1:38:21.00
143 516 Brusoe, Matt M23 1:38:29.00
144 615 Seiwert, Juli W30 1:38:30.00
145 664 Allen, Martin M49 1:38:31.00
146 640 Wade, Sue W56 1:38:38.00
147 676 Patton, Diane W58 1:39:09.00
148 537 Graeff, Scott M39 1:39:23.00
149 609 Rogerson, Christopher M21 1:39:25.00
150 556 Lajiness, Daryl M41 1:39:27.00
151 518 Burnham, Jack M41 1:40:00.00
152 534 Foster, Jennifer W38 1:40:02.00
153 546 Hull, Weldon M30 1:40:03.00
154 549 Kirby, Julie W26 1:43:31.00
155 592 O'Connell, clayton M37 1:43:47.00
156 554 Kramer, Eric M37 1:44:19.00
157 541 Hannigan, Cheryl W50 1:44:48.00
158 649 wilson, gilbert M61 1:44:49.00
159 691 Sabins, Ron M68 1:46:12.00
160 621 Spieker, Adam M59 1:46:50.00
161 666 McKinnon, James M54 1:47:24.00
162 647 Williams, Kristopher M35 1:48:54.00
163 604 Rakesmith, Melinda W46 1:49:31.00
164 605 Rehner, Holly W45 1:51:29.00
165 579 Mitchell, Heather W51 1:52:45.00
166 633 Troknya, Jim M67 1:53:04.00
167 625 Stromski, Cheryl W55 1:53:40.00
168 603 Rakesmith, Christine W44 1:57:25.00
169 668 Carvalho, Carlos M61 1:59:33.00
170 576 Mesaros-Winckles, Christy W27 2:00:00.00
171 502 Austin, Marne W25 2:00:00.00
172 624 Steinhauser, Mary W66 2:00:00.00
173 519 Calhoun, Tammy W42 2:04:51.00
174 623 Steinhauser, Cyril M69 2:10:51.00
175 641 Waldon, Dan M55 2:14:38.00
176 598 Perry, Kenny M53 2:14:40.00
177 530 Eckler, Jody W52 2:15:47.00

 

=======================================================================
Name Age Time
=======================================================================
19 & Under Results - Women
1 O'Reilly, Katie W18 1:25:47.00
20-24 Results - Women
1 Carlin, Lisa W21 1:38:02.00
25-29 Results - Women
1 Avers, Emily W25 1:03:21.00
2 Masters, Rachel W27 1:09:19.00
3 Killian, Karen W26 1:14:08.00
4 Cobb, Laura W28 1:19:15.00
5 Lipina, Alisan W28 1:35:44.00
6 Kirby, Julie W26 1:43:31.00
7 Mesaros-Winckles, Christ W27 2:00:00.00
8 Austin, Marne W25 2:00:00.00
30-34 Results - Women
1 Hildebrand, Jen W32 1:11:51.00
2 klapper, karen W33 1:15:08.00
3 Langenderfer, Trisha W32 1:25:03.00
4 Sorna, Candace W33 1:34:55.00
5 Seiwert, Juli W30 1:38:30.00
35-39 Results - Women
1 Licht, Wendy W36 1:07:47.00
2 Skilliter, Sara W39 1:09:54.00
3 Mahoney, Lori W39 1:12:51.00
4 Spieth, Amy W37 1:13:14.00
5 Warnke, Gina W37 1:21:24.00
6 Bockey, Julie W35 1:21:31.00
7 Nixon, Rachel W35 1:25:06.00
8 Jay, Holly W35 1:27:02.00
9 Wiles, Jenifer W38 1:34:51.00
10 Foster, Jennifer W38 1:40:02.00
40-44 Results - Women
1 Novotny, Laura W44 1:24:02.00
2 Reighard, Mary W42 1:30:34.00
3 DiCesare, Julie W43 1:33:34.00
4 Dashner, Denise W40 1:34:09.00
5 Nowak, Shannon W40 1:36:04.00
6 Rakesmith, Christine W44 1:57:25.00
7 Calhoun, Tammy W42 2:04:51.00
45-49 Results - Women
1 Mincheff, Becky W47 1:12:14.00
2 nowak, kerri W45 1:23:42.00
3 Urbanski, Monica W49 1:27:45.00
4 Morrissey, Carla W48 1:30:52.00
5 Ricker, Connie W47 1:35:14.00
6 Rakesmith, Melinda W46 1:49:31.00
7 Rehner, Holly W45 1:51:29.00
50-54 Results - Women
1 Mathews, Joan W54 1:20:33.00
2 Jewell, Kelly W51 1:22:21.00
3 Brickner, Maria (Marcy) W53 1:35:32.00
4 Hannigan, Cheryl W50 1:44:48.00
5 Mitchell, Heather W51 1:52:45.00
6 Eckler, Jody W52 2:15:47.00
55-59 Results - Women
1 Newton, Betty W58 1:23:17.00
2 Wade, Sue W56 1:38:38.00
3 Patton, Diane W58 1:39:09.00
4 Stromski, Cheryl W55 1:53:40.00
65-69 Results - Women
1 Dolan, Sharon W68 1:25:13.00
2 Thelen, Ruth W66 1:38:21.00
3 Steinhauser, Mary W66 2:00:00.00
19 & Under Results - Men
1 Kasperski, Jake M19 56:15.00
2 Barnes, Jacob M19 56:27.00
3 Flickinger, Trevin M19 57:52.00
4 Adamson, Ricky M19 1:01:19.00
5 Bremmor, Nicholas M18 1:02:26.00
6 Crane, Ben M17 1:08:28.00
7 Adams, Alvin M17 1:09:41.00
8 Rumsey, Josh M17 1:10:13.00
9 Rumsey, Jason M17 1:13:13.00
10 Leu, Brian M17 1:35:58.00
20-24 Results - Men
1 Gaynor, Evan M22 52:38.00
2 Thomas, Nick M21 52:51.00
3 Dewitt, Jonathon M20 56:37.00
4 Davenport, Austen M24 59:21.00
5 Lambert, Michael M23 1:15:00.00
6 Brusoe, Matt M23 1:38:29.00
7 Rogerson, Christopher M21 1:39:25.00
25-29 Results - Men
1 Brinkman, Zach M26 56:40.00
2 miller, brad M28 58:55.00
3 Magers, Jason M25 1:04:39.00
4 Thurber, Patrick M27 1:07:39.00
5 Winckles, Andrew M26 1:09:00.00
6 Lutton, Eric M25 1:10:06.00
30-34 Results - Men
1 Skeels, Sam M32 1:00:35.00
2 Gilbert, John M34 1:00:59.00
3 Basinger, Kenneth M32 1:02:02.00
4 Beard, Tim M33 1:06:01.00
5 Rader, Philip M32 1:10:28.00
6 Porter, Michael M34 1:14:31.00
7 Vandock, Dan M31 1:37:22.00
8 Hull, Weldon M30 1:40:03.00
35-39 Results - Men
1 Cole, Mike M35 56:19.00
2 Richendollar, Ken M36 57:37.00
3 Egan, Kevin M35 1:01:02.00
4 Hitz, CJ M37 1:01:44.00
5 Germana, Todd M36 1:04:31.00
6 Heilman, Ben M35 1:08:13.00
7 Nixon, Daniel M38 1:08:34.00
8 Knape, Ryan M36 1:08:55.00
9 Dushane, Michael M39 1:10:40.00
10 Liffick, Tod M39 1:11:07.00
11 Williams, Keith M36 1:11:48.00
12 Bockey, James M36 1:12:05.00
13 Flores, Rick M36 1:14:47.00
14 Cunningham, Chris M36 1:15:12.00
15 Newsom, Jon M35 1:16:29.00
16 Zilles, Jason M36 1:18:05.00
17 Sandvik, Scott M37 1:22:13.00
18 Sanchez, Michael M39 1:28:31.00
19 Graeff, Scott M39 1:39:23.00
20 O'Connell, clayton M37 1:43:47.00
21 Kramer, Eric M37 1:44:19.00
22 Williams, Kristopher M35 1:48:54.00
40-44 Results - Men
1 Hoag, Joathan M40 58:31.00
2 Day, Jeff M40 59:46.00
3 Becker, Tim M40 1:02:28.00
4 Monheim, Jon M42 1:04:50.00
5 briggs, david M40 1:05:00.00
6 Kreger, Charles M40 1:05:34.00
7 Quayle, John M41 1:11:36.00
8 Crane, Ford M44 1:12:04.00
9 Keller, Bryan M43 1:15:35.00
10 O'Connor, Kevin M41 1:18:00.00
11 Pool, Jim M40 1:18:06.00
12 Thomason, Bob M40 1:18:57.00
13 Moats, Wes M42 1:19:42.00
14 Kento, Brian M41 1:25:33.00
15 Long, Steve M41 1:34:17.00
16 Strukel, David M40 1:35:07.00
17 Lajiness, Daryl M41 1:39:27.00
18 Burnham, Jack M41 1:40:00.00
45-49 Results - Men
1 Slater, Rob M45 1:04:28.00
2 Maher, John M46 1:15:02.00
3 Pitman, Mark M46 1:15:50.00
4 Winslow, Nathan M45 1:20:02.00
5 Veller, Jim M48 1:20:11.00
6 Seaman, Robert M45 1:20:58.00
7 Schneider, Steven M47 1:21:56.00
8 Broman, Per M48 1:22:11.00
9 Hunt, James M49 1:22:25.00
10 buehrer, kent M47 1:24:15.00
11 Haines, Mike M45 1:25:35.00
12 Zittel, Jim M47 1:33:33.00
13 Allen, Martin M49 1:38:31.00
50-54 Results - Men
1 leck, donald M53 1:02:23.00
2 Mooney, Timothy M50 1:07:36.00
3 Whitaker, John M51 1:08:30.00
4 Sechrist, Dan M50 1:10:20.00
5 Eyer, Tony M50 1:11:18.00
6 Hailey, Chris M54 1:14:21.00
7 Luther, Glenn M52 1:17:36.00
8 Dershem, Tom M50 1:19:22.00
9 williams, mike M54 1:20:05.00
10 Warner, Jeff M51 1:20:37.00
11 Leu, Doug M50 1:30:09.00
12 McCloskey, Matthew M50 1:32:25.00
13 Valadez, Domingo M51 1:34:13.00
14 McKinnon, James M54 1:47:24.00
15 Perry, Kenny M53 2:14:40.00
55-59 Results - Men
1 Torres, Sam M58 1:04:52.00
2 Crary, David M59 1:12:22.00
3 Bruning, David M58 1:14:41.00
4 Wallingford, Dave M58 1:16:18.00
5 Beckwith, Paul M55 1:21:08.00
6 O'Reilly, Edward M57 1:25:48.00
7 Martinez Jr., LaRoy O. M59 1:26:47.00
8 Eckler, Gary M56 1:28:55.00
9 Wade, Phil M57 1:34:57.00
10 McGranahan, Tim M58 1:36:17.00
11 Spieker, Adam M59 1:46:50.00
12 Waldon, Dan M55 2:14:38.00
60-64 Results - Men
1 Valentine, Gary M62 1:18:26.00
2 Kosen, Bob M61 1:19:13.00
3 Stierwalt, Tom M60 1:24:41.00
4 Cody, Frank M63 1:26:31.00
5 Patton, James M63 1:27:49.00
6 Stuart, Ed M64 1:28:06.00
7 wilson, gilbert M61 1:44:49.00
8 Carvalho, Carlos M61 1:59:33.00
65-69 Results - Men
1 Donaldson, Jim M66 1:31:16.00
2 Sabins, Ron M68 1:46:12.00
3 Troknya, Jim M67 1:53:04.00
4 Steinhauser, Cyril M69 2:10:51.00
70+ Results - Men
1 brant, ron M73 1:29:35.00
2 Gilmore, Gil M72 1:32:41.00

 

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround