toledoroadrunners.png

 

57TH Wearin of the Green 7K (4.34 Miles)
Maumee Bay State Park, Oregon, OH
Sunday, March 6, 2011
#145 Finishers out of #177 Entries - 22 Degrees, Snow, Ice, Wind
FINISH ORDER TIME Last name First Name Age Gender
1 23.23 Folk Matt 34 MALE
2 25.41 Gilbert John 34 MALE
3 27.27 Hart Steven 39 MALE
4 28.19 Lohman Mark 52 MALE
5 29.00 Gase Michael 17 MALE
6 29.16 Pedee Michael 34 MALE
7 29.31 Kruptzer Kristoffer 32 MALE
8 29.35 Bockey James 36 MALE
9 29.49 Baker Joe 48 MALE
10 30.14 Skitowski Mike 42 MALE
11 30.26 Vincent Chris 47 FEMALE
12 30.32 Booze Lee 42 MALE
13 31.02 Calhoun Kelsey 16 FEMALE
14 31.39 Marlow Sam 31 MALE
15 31.53 Newton John 62 MALE
16 31.55 Baker Jon 51 MALE
17 32.07 Olivarez Christopher 49 MALE
18 32.18 Lester Rachel H. 24 FEMALE
19 32.38 Bengela Tammy 39 FEMALE
20 33.07 Mincheff Becky 47 FEMALE
21 33.14 Younes Mohamad 28 MALE
22 33.15 Silva Tom 43 MALE
23 33.39 Joerg Robert 13 MALE
24 33.40 Gears John 49 MALE
25 33.43 Stick Mr. No 757 LEPRACHAUN
26 33.54 Costello Mark 52 MALE
27 34.01 Glick Andy 52 MALE
28 34.07 Warnke Gina 37 FEMALE
29 34.15 Koelsch David 63 MALE
30 34.30 Glotzbecker Marc 40 MALE
31 34.39 Mathews Joan 54 FEMALE
32 34.40 Newton Betty 58 FEMALE
33 34.41 Ashton Dianna 44 FEMALE
34 34.49 Dilabbio Larry 53 MALE
35 34.50 Jewell Kelly 51 FEMALE
36 35.05 Schetzsle Dave 48 MALE
37 35.13 Wolfe Davd 50 MALE
38 35.16 Cooper John 55 MALE
39 35.18 Gerber Derek 27 MALE
40 35.29 Hoffman Lisa 34 FEMALE
41 35.33 Dicesare Julie 43 FEMALE
42 35.36 Geger Garrett 7 MALE
43 35.37 Geiger Shawn 39 MALE
44 35.47 Fought Ariane 33 FEMALE
45 35.56 Haines Mike 45 MALE
46 36.04 Urbanski Monica 49 FEMALE
47 36.13 Francis Patrick 56 MALE
48 36.20 Ensign Marc 50 MALE
49 36.23 Damschroder Kevin 35 MALE
50 36.31 Thomas Matt 29 MALE
51 36.36 Baum Sarah 19 FEMALE
52 36.40 Baum Ken 59 MALE
53 36.53 Fielder Randy 59 MALE
54 36.54 King John 54 MALE
55 37.13 Cody Frank 63 MALE
56 37.14 Robertson Ian 29 MALE
57 37.33 Rojek Nick 33 MALE
58 37.42 Flahie John 62 MALE
59 37.43 VanFleet Danielle 33 FEMALE
60 37.44 Buckenmeyer Alison 31 FEMALE
61 37.46 Eckler Gary 56 MALE
62 37.48 Beil Matt 31 MALE
63 37.50 McGranahan Tim 58 MALE
64 37.51 Stevens Lisa 46 FEMALE
65 37.52 Valadez Domingo 51 MALE
66 37.54 Novotny Laura 44 FEMALE
67 37.57 Zittel Jim 47 MALE
68 38.01 Dashner Denise 40 FEMALE
69 38.02 Alore Kevin 40 MALE
70 38.16 Lacey Mike 53 MALE
71 38.46 Merrill Rick 59 MALE
72 38.56 Mysinger Ken 52 MALE
73 38.59 York Thomas 43 MALE
74 39.12 Hill Nicole 30 FEMALE
75 39.13 Damschroder Nate 9 MALE
76 39.24 Constatine Len 57 MALE
77 39.40 Patrick Amanda 31 FEMALE
78 40.13 Davis Jeff 48 MALE
79 40.24 Collins Lindsey 23 FEMALE
80 40.53 Wendt Sharon 45 FEMALE
81 40.54 Burgei Connie 57 FEMALE
82 40.58 Vose Karil 53 FEMALE
83 41.02 Koester David 64 MALE
84 41.12 Scheuermann Britton 15 MALE
85 41.19 Palmer Kim 41 FEMALE
86 41.24 Carlin Lisa 21 FEMALE
87 42.02 Morrissey Carla 48 FEMALE
88 42.26 Naveken Katherine 9 FEMALE
89 42.27 Stoiber J. David 55 MALE
90 42.33 Gerrier Katie 26 FEMALE
91 43.17 Scheuermann Tammy 41 FEMALE
92 43.43 Akenberger Kurt 31 MALE
93 43.48 Biblewski Thomas 60 MALE
94 43.51 Rakesmith Melinda 46 FEMALE
95 44.19 Ng Rini 50 FEMALE
96 44.35 Rinehart Megan 30 FEMALE
97 44.39 Goldstein Ashley 25 FEMALE
98 45.07 Lahey Cheryl 47 FEMALE
99 45.09 Szychowski Mary 49 FEMALE
100 45.09 Palmer Craig 43 MALE
101 45.12 Scheuermann Barry 44 MALE
102 45.34 Morrissey Erin 12 FEMALE
103 45.45 Tomc Jerome 68 MALE
104 45.48 Scheuermann Kenzie 12 FEMALE
105 45.51 Scott Dennis 67 MALE
106 46.10 Woolfe Jennifer 48 FEMALE
107 47.05 Berkowitz Lois 62 FEMALE
108 47.26 Johnson Levi 25 MALE
109 47.30 Morrissey Alec 12 MALE
110 47.45 Fehrenbach Abi 29 FEMALE
111 48.20 Miller Deanne 33 FEMALE
112 48.21 Akenberger Kathy 51 FEMALE
113 48.23 D'Alvarado Berta 45 FEMALE
114 48.28 Eckel Lauren 32 FEMALE
115 48.49 Patten Jeff 37 MALE
116 48.54 Steinhauser Mary 66 FEMALE
117 49.05 Brickner Marcy 53 FEMALE
118 49.14 Mahler Lauren 8 FEMALE
119 49.13 Mahler Jenna 11 FEMALE
120 49.21 Patten Riley 9 FEMALE
121 49.40 Ho George 59 MALE
122 49.41 Novak Lindsey 24 FEMALE
123 47.46 Short Marlin 62 MALE
124 50.07 Conroy Chris 62 MALE
125 50.07 Dick Mike 42 MALE
126 50.25 Hecker Bryan 50 MALE
127 50.50 Calhoun Tammy 42 FEMALE
128 51.05 Akenberger Andrea 30 FEMALE
129 51.22 Patten Anthony 7 MALE
130 51.23 Patten Christine 34 FEMALE
131 51.41 Decker Lilly 39 FEMALE
132 51.49 Wilfoth Mary Jo 51 FEMALE
133 52.43 Royer George 74 MALE
134 53.06 Schwartz Amanda 29 FEMALE
135 53.29 Harouff Gary 59 MALE
136 53.57 Dix Rene 47 FEMALE
137 54.23 Marlow Bridget 57 FEMALE
138 55.28 Steinhauser Cy 69 MALE
139 56.26 Akenberger Mike 51 MALE
140 56.31 Clayton Heidi 36 FEMALE
141 56.40 Matuszewski Gary 57 MALE
142 57.21 Eckler Jody 52 FEMALE
143 1.00.18 Brazeau Lisa 42 FEMALE
144 1.10.33 Mahler Laurie 42 FEMALE
145 1.12.39 Lacey Gale 49 FEMALE

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround