toledoroadrunners.png

Luckey U 4 Miler Race Results

4 MILER OVERALL

OVERALL

MALE

MATT FOLK

20:28

FEMALE

JONI BISON

27:59

MASTER

MALE

JON BAKER

26:27

FEMALE

JOAN MATHEWS

28:49

FEMALE

PLACE

AGE GROUP PLACE

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

GENDER

AGE

TIME

10&UNDER

16

1

FLORES

ZOE

FEMALE

10

34:52

20-24

15

1

COLLINS

LINDSEY

FEMALE

24

34:09

25-29

8

OVERALL FEMALE

BISON

JONI

FEMALE

29

27:59

25

1

WILKE

GILLIAN

FEMALE

28

39:00

27

2

FEHRENBACH

ABI

FEMALE

29

39:14

34

3

O'BRIEN

KATIE

FEMALE

26

42:16

37

4

SMYSER

SARA

FEMALE

25

46:00

30-34

21

1

SATTLER

KELLY

FEMALE

31

37:06

23

2

HEFFERNAN

JEN

FEMALE

30

38:36

29

3

MILLER

DEANNE

FEMALE

33

39:06

31

4

ECKEL

LAURA

FEMALE

33

40:11

35-39

12

1

WARNKE

GINA

FEMALE

37

30:54

24

2

HEBAN

CHRISTINE

FEMALE

35

38:37

26

3

CLAYTON

HEIDI

FEMALE

36

39:07

32

4

CARPENTER

JENNIFER

FEMALE

38

41:07

40-44

19

1

VARTANIAN

JENNY

FEMALE

41

35:37

35

2

HERTEL

TRACIE

FEMALE

41

42:34

36

3

KINNEY

BOBBIE

FEMALE

41

43:08

40

4

DASHNER

DENISE

FEMALE

41

54:30

45-49

39

1

DIX

RENE

FEMALE

47

51:42

50-54

9

FEMALE MASTER

MATHEWS

JOAN

FEMALE

54

28:49

22

1

ABRAHAM

JOYCE

FEMALE

50

38:33

55-59

28

1

BRESCOL

LOUISE

FEMALE

55

39:21

30

2

BAUER

SANDRA

FEMALE

57

39:42

MALE

25-29

6

1

SAMPSON

ERNEST III

MALE

27

27:28

30-34

3

1

KRUPITZER

KRISTOFFER

MALE

32

25:55

2

2

GILBERT

JOHN

MALE

34

24:36

35-39

1

OVERALL MALE

FOLK

MATT

MALE

35

20:28

5

1

PORTER

MICHAEL

MALE

35

27:07

40-44

10

1

HERTEL

TIM

MALE

40

29:01

50-54

4

MALE MASTER

BAKER

JON

MALE

51

26:27

11

1

DILABBIO

LARRY

MALE

53

30:21

14

2

KING

JOHN

MALE

54

32:29

17

3

GERWIN

TIM

MALE

54

35:16

41

4

VALADEZ

DOMINGO

MALE

50

54:31

55-59

7

1

WALLINGFORD

DAVE

MALE

58

27:46

20

2

BOURQUIN

BILL

MALE

57

36:14

60-64

18

1

MILLS

JIM

MALE

63

35:17

33

2

HO

GEORGE

MALE

60

41:34

65-69

13

1

SCOTT

DENNIS

MALE

68

31:00

80+

38

1

LUOME

EVERETT

MALE

80

50:10

 

1K OVERALL

OVERALL PLACE

AGE GROUP PLACE

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

GENDER

AGE

TIME

5&UNDER

7

1

PORTER

EMILY

FEMALE

4

4:10:05

12

2

HEBAN

ELIZABETH

FEMALE

4

4:54:47

14

3

FLORES

ZANE

MALE

4

5:14.80

15

4

HEFFERNAN

OWEN

MALE

4

5:45:58

16

5

BROOKS

SAMANTHA

FEMALE

4

5:51.64

18

6

PERRY

LOGAN

MALE

4

5:59.57

19

7

CROMLY

ADDIE

FEMALE

5

6:05.43

20

8

MILLER

AUSTIN

MALE

3

6:41.15

6-10

1

1

KRAMER

MONTGOMERY

MALE

9

3:21.51

2

2

NEWMISTER

KYLE

MALE

6

3:28.39

3

3

COCHRANE

MAGGIE

FEMALE

10

3:28.99

4

4

HEBAN

CORINNE

FEMALE

6

3:35.68

5

5

CARPENTER

ZACK

MALE

6

3:46.38

6

6

CROMLY

CLARE

FEMALE

7

4:03.96

8

7

PORTER

LUCY

FEMALE

6

4:15.36

9

8

MARTEN

TRENT

MALE

6

4:31.04

10

9

MARTEN

TOBY

MALE

7

4:32.01

11

10

BROOKS

AARON

MALE

6

4:43.43

13

11

CARPENTER

CHLOE

FEMALE

8

5:03.28

17

12

FLORES

LIA

FEMALE

6

5:56.01

 

 

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround