toledoroadrunners.png

 

Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time
1 1/3 1/71 AARON SCHENK 18 M OTTAWA LAKE 35:21:00
2 2/3 2/71 DANIEL SIEBERALLER 15 M TOLEDO 36:14:00
3 1/10 3/71 KEVIN EGAN 35 M Toledo 37:23:00
4 1/4 4/71 BRENDAN CAMPANA 21 M PERRY 40:10:00
5 2/10 5/71 MARTIN GEITHMAN 37 M MAUMEE 40:44:00
6 1/9 6/71 SEAN JAMES 29 M MAUMEE 43:30:00
7 2/9 7/71 NICK BRILLHART 28 M Toledo 45:15:00
8 1/19 8/71 ERIC SHANTEAU 33 M Maumee 45:36:00
9 2/19 9/71 ANDY MAHER 34 M 46:19:00
10 1/10 10/71 WAYNE SMITH 50 M SYLVANIA 46:45:00
11 3/19 11/71 ANTHONY WILSON 31 M Toledo 46:57:00
12 1/4 12/71 JOHN FLAHIE 62 M Monclova 47:03:00
13 1/1 1/69 DONNA OLSON 61 F SOUTHGATE 47:08:00
14 1/10 2/69 AIMEE ROTH 37 F Archbold 48:29:00
15 1/6 13/71 BRAD ROTH 42 M Archbold 48:29:00
16 2/10 3/69 JANAL TOTH 35 F Holland 48:42:00
17 4/19 4/69 ALISON THOMAS 31 F Toledo 49:02:00
18 2/4 14/71 PHIL SCHMIDT 63 M Whitehouse 49:06:00
19 1/11 5/69 LISA SMITH 41 F Perrysburg 49:07:00
20 3/10 15/71 SCOTT NEWSOM 39 M Sylvania 49:10:00
21 5/19 16/71 KEVIN PORTTEUS 31 M Osseo 50:27:00
22 3/9 17/71 MICHAEL MASON 25 M TOLEDO 50:35:00
23 1/6 6/69 ELIZABETH MARCHAND 26 F SANDUSKY 50:35:00
24 4/10 18/71 CURT SMITH 38 M Perrysburg 50:50:00
25 5/10 19/71 MATTHEW BLECKE 38 M Perrysburg 50:55:00
26 2/6 20/71 BOB CSORTOS 42 M SYLVANIA 51:04:00
27 21/71 TODD HOYT M Toledo 51:05:00
28 2/4 22/71 ALEX KOSMYNA 21 M Lambertville 51:40:00
29 1/7 7/69 KATELYN COMBS 20 F Lambertville 51:54:00
30 2/10 23/71 LAWRENCE COATES 54 M Bowling Green 51:56:00
31 3/6 24/71 JACK BURNHAM 42 M Toledo 52:03:00
32 3/10 8/69 ISABEL ESCOBAR 37 F Toledo 52:05:00
33 4/6 25/71 KEVIN SPRUNGER 40 M Waterville 52:07:00
34 CHEYENNE MC CARTNEY 17 TEMPERANCE 52:31:00
35 3/4 26/71 AARON VALENTI 23 M Brighton 52:41:00
36 2/7 9/69 LISA SOMMER 23 F Sylvania 52:47:00
37 3/10 27/71 MARTY POOL 54 M SWANTON 53:02:00
38 2/6 10/69 KRISTI HAMMOND 29 F Maumee 53:13:00
39 1/1 11/69 MEGHAN VANDENBROEK 9 F Sylvania 53:43:00
40 28/71 YOUSSEF SARI M TOLEDO 53:49:00
41 4/10 29/71 S CUBBONS 54 M TOLEDO 54:03:00
42 1/7 30/71 DAN KLEIN 46 M Toledo 54:09:00
43 5/10 31/71 TOM KOLENA 53 M Toledo 54:21:00
44 6/10 32/71 AARON BIESZCZAD 36 M Maumee 54:24:00
45 3/7 12/69 NATALIE DOMITIO 22 F Toledo 54:54:00
46 2/7 33/71 ANDREW LEITNER 49 M Toledo 54:55:00
47 6/10 34/71 BILL TAPPER 52 M TOLEDO 55:17:00
48 1/3 13/69 NANCY GAUGER 50 F Toledo 55:37:00
49 1/4 35/71 WILLIS DAY 55 M TOLEDO 55:45:00
50 1/4 14/69 NITA VOVERIS 56 F Maumee 55:59:00
51 1/10 15/69 PATTI RAPP 48 F Sylvania 56:21:00
52 2/10 16/69 SUSAN AVINA 47 F Sylvania 56:21:00
53 3/3 36/71 DEREK POHLMAN 19 M Sylvania 56:24:00
54 2/11 17/69 MARY JO FISCHER 42 F Metamora 56:24:00
55 3/10 18/69 LISA GAST 46 F PERRYSBURG 56:28:00
56 7/10 37/71 DOMINGO VALADEZ 51 M Temperance 56:45:00
57 4/9 38/71 DUSTIN SOMMER 26 M Sylvania 56:53:00
58 1/1 39/71 RON BRANT 73 M FREMONT 56:53:00
59 4/10 19/69 DAWN MONNETTE 38 F maumee 56:54:00
60 4/10 20/69 KIM SCHULISCH 46 F Toledo 57:00:00
61 5/10 21/69 KELLY FISHER 46 F SYLVANIA 57:28:00
62 6/19 22/69 MEREDITH DIEHL 34 F Toledo 57:29:00
63 3/7 40/71 MARTIN ALLEN 49 M SYLVANIA 57:40:00
64 3/4 41/71 DAVID TELLMAN 62 M HOLLAND 57:56:00
65 3/6 23/69 ASHLEY GRAMZA 25 F Fort Collins 57:59:00
66 2/4 42/71 DONALD WHITE 56 M Sylvania 57:59:00
67 1/3 43/71 FRAN VOVERIS 68 M Maumee 58:00:00
68 5/10 24/69 KELLEY YODER 36 F Toledo 58:19:00
69 4/4 44/71 NATE HALL 24 M Toledo 58:19:00
70 5/9 45/71 BRYAN HICKMAN 27 M Toledo 58:25:00
71 3/11 25/69 LYNN SCHAFER 42 F SYLVANIA 58:27:00
72 8/10 46/71 JOEL GROOVER 50 M TOLEDO 58:28:00
73 2/3 47/71 RICHARD JAMES 68 M Toledo 58:40:00
74 7/10 48/71 GREG LANGSDORFF 37 M TOLEDO 58:42:00
75 4/11 26/69 TRACY BATES 41 F Toledo 59:00:00
76 7/19 27/69 ALISON BOWLICK 34 F Toledo 59:07:00
77 4/6 28/69 AMANDA KRUSE 25 F Holland 59:07:00
78 8/10 49/71 CHARLES RAMMEL 35 M Liberty Township 59:09:00
79 8/19 50/71 LEE HECKEL 30 M OREGON 59:17:00
80 29/69 SUE KUCINSKI F TOLEDO 59:33:00
81 4/7 30/69 BRAE HAYES 24 F Perrysburg 59:39:00
82 1/3 31/69 BRITTANY SCHECHT 15 F Toledo 59:49:00
83 4/7 51/71 HOWARD SCHECHT 47 M Toledo 59:50:00
84 6/9 52/71 KEVIN TATTERSALL 25 M Toledo 59:53:00
85 7/9 53/71 PAUL HERDMAN 29 M Perrysburg 1:00:04
86 9/19 32/69 CHRISTINE BARON 30 F 1:00:13
87 6/10 33/69 JULIE LEE 36 F MAUMEE 1:00:22
88 10/19 34/69 CAROLINE GILES 30 F Perrysburg 1:00:23
89 11/19 54/71 MATT BEIL 32 M Toledo 1:01:08
90 5/7 35/69 KELSIE MAJERCAK 22 F Toledo 1:01:49
91 5/6 36/69 CARRIE ALEXANDER 29 F Sylvania 1:01:54
92 5/7 55/71 MATT ORLICH 46 M SYLVANIA 1:02:19
93 6/7 37/69 MELISSA SEEDORF 21 F Colton 1:02:22
94 6/10 38/69 ANGIE BATT 45 F Bowling Green 1:02:27
95 9/10 56/71 JAMES WATTS 37 M TOLEDO 1:02:27
96 7/10 39/69 YVONNE STONER 47 F Bowling Green 1:02:28
97 10/10 57/71 JERRY NESAMONY 38 M PERRYSBURG 1:02:32
98 4/4 58/71 GILBERT WILSON 61 M toledo 1:02:35
99 6/7 59/71 BOB GLADIEUX 47 M OREGON 1:02:42
100 8/9 60/71 JONATHAN ASHTON 28 M Toledo 1:02:49
101 12/19 40/69 MARISA MOHR 32 F MONCLOVA 1:02:59
102 2/3 41/69 MALLORY LAIRD 17 F Perrysburg 1:03:00
103 9/10 61/71 THOMAS SCHAFFER 50 M Toledo 1:03:27
104 3/4 62/71 BOBBI JUREK 58 M Perrysburg 1:03:40
105 7/10 42/69 JEANETTE PRANSKY 37 F Perrysburg 1:03:40
106 2/3 43/69 SHARON CLIFFORD 53 F Bowling Green 1:03:51
107 13/19 44/69 STEFANIE STARK 30 F Toledo 1:04:18
108 3/3 45/69 LIZ FULLER 50 F sylvania 1:05:08
109 14/19 63/71 ERIC BROWN 31 M TOLEDO 1:05:22
110 6/6 46/69 EMILY MAURER 29 F PERRYSBURG 1:05:23
111 9/9 64/71 PAUL HOELZLE 25 M Perrysburg 1:05:23
112 5/11 47/69 SHERRY BEYER 42 F Millbury 1:06:11
113 8/10 48/69 KATHY FISHER 46 F Sylvania 1:06:42
114 3/3 49/69 GABBY CRISP 15 F Metamora 1:06:53
115 9/10 50/69 DEBBIE GRAMES 46 F Toledo 1:07:02
116 2/4 51/69 LINDA SHAW 57 F Sylvania 1:07:08
117 15/19 52/69 JENNIFER APPLEGATE 30 F Bowling Green 1:07:12
118 7/7 65/71 JERRI BEARD 47 M Waterville 1:07:26
119 16/19 53/69 ELISHA PELLAND 31 F Swanton 1:07:56
120 17/19 66/71 BRAD ALEXANDER 31 M SYLVANIA 1:08:02
121 54/69 KELLY PLATH F Toledo 1:08:17
122 6/11 55/69 LAURA VOGELSONG 43 F Monroe 1:09:26
123 18/19 56/69 ALICIA SCURALLE 31 F MAUMEE 1:10:24
124 7/11 57/69 BECKY ONEILL 42 F Perrysburg 1:10:58
125 5/6 67/71 ROYDEN FLORES 40 M Toledo 1:12:26
126 8/10 58/69 LINDA MOHR 37 F WATERVILLE 1:12:33
127 19/19 59/69 ANNE LIBBEN 31 F Oak Harbor 1:13:44
128 9/10 60/69 DAWN VANDENBROEK 39 F Sylvania 1:14:06
129 10/10 61/69 CINDY MOLITOR 39 F Sylvania 1:16:42
130 3/3 69/71 CARL ANDERSON 69 M Monclova 1:17:19
131 7/7 62/69 ELIZABETH COMBS 22 F Lambertville 1:17:48
132 6/6 69/71 DENISE DASHNER 41 M Temperance 1:17:51
133 8/11 63/69 MOLLY WYRICK 41 F Maumee 1:21:07
134 9/11 64/69 CINDY SMIGELSKI 42 F Waterville 1:21:07
135 3/4 65/69 MELANIE HADDOX 57 F HAMILTON 1:21:55
136 4/4 70/71 DAN MESAROS 56 M Temperance 1:28:13
137 4/4 66/69 DONNA MESAROS 57 F Temperance 1:28:13
138 10/11 67/69 AMY WREDE 40 F oregon 1:37:40
139 11/11 69/69 VICKI STENZEL 42 F Waterville 1:37:41
140 10/10 71/71 DARYL GILLASPY 53 M Sylvania 1:37:41
141 10/10 69/69 DONNA TUNKS 49 F Oregon 1:39:11

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 DONNA OLSON 61 SOUTHGATE MI 47:08:00
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 AARON SCHENK 18 OTTAWA LAKE MI 35:21:00
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 LISA SMITH 41 Perrysburg OH 49:07:00
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 WAYNE SMITH 50 SYLVANIA 46:45:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
1 39 MEGHAN VANDENBROEK 9 Sylvania OH 53:43:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 82 BRITTANY SCHECHT 15 Toledo OH 59:49:00
2 114 GABBY CRISP 15 Metamora OH 1:06:53
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 2 DANIEL SIEBERALLER 15 TOLEDO 36:14:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 102 MALLORY LAIRD 17 Perrysburg OH 1:03:00
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 53 DEREK POHLMAN 19 Sylvania OH 56:24:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 29 KATELYN COMBS 20 Lambertville MI 51:54:00
2 36 LISA SOMMER 23 Sylvania OH 52:47:00
3 45 NATALIE DOMITIO 22 Toledo OH 54:54:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 4 BRENDAN CAMPANA 21 PERRY OH 40:10:00
2 28 ALEX KOSMYNA 21 Lambertville MI 51:40:00
3 35 AARON VALENTI 23 Brighton MI 52:41:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 23 ELIZABETH MARCHAND 26 SANDUSKY 50:35:00
2 38 KRISTI HAMMOND 29 Maumee OH 53:13:00
3 65 ASHLEY GRAMZA 25 Fort Collins CO 57:59:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 6 SEAN JAMES 29 MAUMEE OH 43:30:00
2 7 NICK BRILLHART 28 Toledo OH 45:15:00
3 22 MICHAEL MASON 25 TOLEDO 50:35:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 17 ALISON THOMAS 31 Toledo OH 49:02:00
2 62 MEREDITH DIEHL 34 Toledo OH 57:29:00
3 76 ALISON BOWLICK 34 Toledo OH 59:07:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 8 ERIC SHANTEAU 33 Maumee OH 45:36:00
2 9 ANDY MAHER 34 46:19:00
3 11 ANTHONY WILSON 31 Toledo OH 46:57:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 14 AIMEE ROTH 37 Archbold OH 48:29:00
2 16 JANAL TOTH 35 Holland OH 48:42:00
3 32 ISABEL ESCOBAR 37 Toledo OH 52:05:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 3 KEVIN EGAN 35 Toledo OH 37:23:00
2 5 MARTIN GEITHMAN 37 MAUMEE 40:44:00
3 20 SCOTT NEWSOM 39 Sylvania OH 49:10:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 54 MARY JO FISCHER 42 Metamora OH 56:24:00
2 71 LYNN SCHAFER 42 SYLVANIA 58:27:00
3 75 TRACY BATES 41 Toledo OH 59:00:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 15 BRAD ROTH 42 Archbold OH 48:29:00
2 26 BOB CSORTOS 42 SYLVANIA 51:04:00
3 31 JACK BURNHAM 42 Toledo OH 52:03:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 51 PATTI RAPP 48 Sylvania OH 56:21:00
2 52 SUSAN AVINA 47 Sylvania OH 56:21:00
3 55 LISA GAST 46 PERRYSBURG OH 56:28:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 42 DAN KLEIN 46 Toledo OH 54:09:00
2 46 ANDREW LEITNER 49 Toledo OH 54:55:00
3 63 MARTIN ALLEN 49 SYLVANIA 57:40:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 48 NANCY GAUGER 50 Toledo OH 55:37:00
2 106 SHARON CLIFFORD 53 Bowling Green OH 1:03:51
3 108 LIZ FULLER 50 sylvania OH 1:05:08
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 30 LAWRENCE COATES 54 Bowling Green OH 51:56:00
2 37 MARTY POOL 54 SWANTON OH 53:02:00
3 41 S CUBBONS 54 TOLEDO 54:03:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 50 NITA VOVERIS 56 Maumee OH 55:59:00
2 116 LINDA SHAW 57 Sylvania OH 1:07:08
3 135 MELANIE HADDOX 57 HAMILTON IN 1:21:55
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 49 WILLIS DAY 55 TOLEDO 55:45:00
2 66 DONALD WHITE 56 Sylvania OH 57:59:00
3 104 BOBBI JUREK 58 Perrysburg OH 1:03:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 67 FRAN VOVERIS 68 Maumee OH 58:00:00
2 73 RICHARD JAMES 68 Toledo OH 58:40:00
3 130 CARL ANDERSON 69 Monclova OH 1:17:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 58 RON BRANT 73 FREMONT 56:53:00

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround