toledoroadrunners.png

 

Free to Breathe
Place Div/Tot Name Age Sex City Time
1 1/7 SCOTT DENHAM 22 M Oregon 16:11
2 1/10 JACOB BARNES 19 M Sylvania 16:19
3 2/10 THOMAS HECKMAN 15 M Toledo 18:40
4 2/7 JUSTIN RIFFLE 29 M Genoa 18:46
5 3/7 RYAN LASSEN 23 M Toledo 18:56
6 3/10 SAM KOVALCHIK 14 M Medina 19:37
7 4/10 DEREK SCHRINER 15 M Maumee 19:52
8 1/5 ANNE REDD 17 F Temperance 20:08
9 1/5 GREG ANDREWS 50 M Metainie 20:14
10 4/7 ANDRE MILLER 28 M Sylvania 20:34
11 1/21 ROGER LOFTIN 37 M Maumee 21:01
12 5/10 NATHANAEL FRAKER 14 M Maumee 21:19
13 2/5 EMILY HOLMES 17 F 21:40
14 1/18 WES MCKEE 43 M Lambertville 21:46
15 5/7 ETIENNE EGGENBERGER 28 M Perrysburg 22:06
16 1/7 COURAGE AMSBURY 11 M Sylvania 22:08
17 1/17 AMY SPEITH 37 F NAPOLEON 22:08
18 6/10 STEPHEN STROUSE 13 M Perrysburg 22:17
19 2/18 BOB HOVLAND 49 M Perrysburg 22:28
20 2/5 TERRY KOTALIK 57 M Perrysburg 22:55
21 2/21 CRISPIN COOK 38 M fremont 23:13
22 7/10 ROBERT SHANK 13 M Perrysburg 23:19
23 3/21 BODNAR BRAD 35 M Perrysburg 23:26
24 1/27 SONYA WARD 28 F Westerville 23:33
25 3/18 KEN CAMPRADT 44 M sylvania 24:09:00
26 1/4 DAVID KOELSCH 64 M toledo 24:10:00
27 3/5 TOM KOLENA 53 M Toledo 24:23:00
28 2/27 ADRIENNE BELL 28 F Perrysburg 24:44:00
29 3/27 JAMIE PINKELMAN 24 F Sylvania 25:03:00
30 8/10 JOSHUA KEMP 16 M Perrysburg 25:12:00
31 4/5 JIMM SWARTZ 52 M Perrysburg 25:15:00
32 4/18 GARY GRADY 45 M Toledo 25:16:00
33 5/18 JOHN CHANEY 47 M Perrysburg 25:19:00
34 1/19 JENNIE LAMBERT 43 F Perrysburg 25:20:00
35 4/21 DAVID AMSBURY 36 M sylvania 25:39:00
36 1/6 KATARINA GENSON 11 F Bowling Geen 25:39:00
37 5/21 CHARLES GENSON 37 M Bowling Geen 25:39:00
38 6/21 ELI HOOVER 31 M Perrysburg 25:53:00
39 5/5 GARY BILSKI 55 M Perrysburg 25:54:00
40 6/18 ROBERT PEIRIE 48 M Perrysburg 25:54:00
41 4/27 ERIN MORLOCK 24 F Waterville 25:56:00
42 7/21 MATT SMITH 33 M Bowling Green 25:57:00
43 2/19 ELLEN BECKER 48 F Sylvania 25:59:00
44 7/18 PETE MORGAN 42 M Toledo 25:59:00
45 9/10 BRITTON SCHEUERMANN 15 M Perrysburg 26:07:00
46 5/27 JILL ZAWACKI 26 F Holland 26:13:00
47 2/4 THOMAS LYTLE 60 M WHITEHOUSE 26:30:00
48 8/21 ANTHONY TORRES 32 M Perrysburg 26:48:00
49 9/21 GREG LANGSDORF 38 M Toledo 26:52:00
50 10/21 JOSHUA COMES 38 M Sylvania 26:53:00
51 1/5 KARIL VOSE 53 F Toledo 27:03:00
52 6/27 SARA BADIUK 29 F Sylvania 27:08:00
53 7/27 KELLY PICKING 22 F Toledo 27:14:00
54 3/19 KELLY CAMPRADT 41 F sylvania 27:14:00
55 8/27 ROXIE DURAN 21 F Toledo 27:22:00
56 3/5 ALEXIS LEVIN 18 F Grand Rapids 27:23:00
57 4/19 WENDY CLARK 44 F Perrysburg 27:27:00
58 11/21 ANDREW KUJAWA 32 M Toledo 27:36:00
59 5/19 PAM SULLIVAN 46 F Whitehouse 27:36:00
60 6/19 KAREN MILLER 48 F Lambertville 27:42:00
61 2/7 IAN STAWINSKI 9 M Perrysburg 27:48:00
62 2/6 DANIELLE TUCKER 12 F Toledo 27:49:00
63 8/18 KEVIN STAWINSKI 40 M Perrysburg 27:50:00
64 12/21 BRENT PETERS 36 M holland 27:52:00
65 3/4 GILBERT WILSON 61 M Toledo 27:55:00
66 2/17 K.T. NEWSOM 37 F Sylvania 27:58:00
67 13/21 BRANDON BOLLIN 34 M Maumee 27:58:00
68 2/5 JOYCE ABRAHAM 50 F Bowling Green 28:03:00
69 3/17 CRISTINA VARNER 33 F Temperance 28:07:00
70 7/19 TAMMY SCHEUERMANN 42 F Perrysburg 28:09:00
71 4/17 ALAINA DARTT 31 F Washington 28:49:00
72 9/27 LESLIE JOHNSON 29 F Oregon 28:53:00
73 9/18 GREGORY GARAND 42 M Toledo 29:06:00
74 14/21 JASON LOCKARD 35 M Swanton 29:17:00
75 10/18 JOE HOWE 40 M Toledo 29:18:00
76 3/5 DEBORAH GREISIGER 53 F Perrysburg 29:19:00
77 8/19 SHERRY BEYER 42 F Millbury 29:21:00
78 5/17 ERIN SULIER 34 F Toledo 29:22:00
79 11/18 BARRY SCHEUERMANN 44 M Perrysburg 29:23:00
80 9/19 CHERYL LAHEY 47 F Perrysburg 29:24:00
81 15/21 MARK DAVIDSON 35 M Perrysburg 29:40:00
82 6/17 LAURA DAVIDSON 32 F Perrysburg 29:40:00
83 7/17 JESSICA KEMP 32 F Perrysburg 29:46:00
84 12/18 STEVE BRONDER 48 M Perrysburg 30:00:00
85 10/27 KELLI COLE 23 F Sylvania 30:02:00
86 8/17 MINDY CERVETTO 35 F Toledo 30:06:00
87 10/19 COLLEEN WERNER 44 F Sylvania 30:15:00
88 3/7 MASON PETERS 11 M holland 30:19:00
89 11/27 COURTNEY BOOS 25 F Rossford 30:21:00
90 16/21 BRIAN VICOR 37 M Sylvania 30:25:00
91 17/21 CHRIS HAEFT 39 M Perrysburg 30:26:00
92 9/17 JILL HAEFT 38 F Perrysburg 30:27:00
93 11/19 LAURA CRANDALL 40 F Toledo 30:37:00
94 12/19 ELEANOR HOST 42 F Sylvania 30:39:00
95 18/21 RYAN MOLNAR 31 M Toledo 30:51:00
96 12/27 RENEE CHENEVERT 26 F Perrysburg 30:52:00
97 4/4 JIM NYCZ 62 M Perrysburg 30:57:00
98 10/17 JOY BOCKBRADER 30 F Toledo 31:07:00
99 13/27 ROBIN GRIFFITH 21 F Liberty Center 31:09:00
100 13/19 SUE PINSON 42 F Liberty Center 31:10:00
101 14/27 HALEY SCHNEIDER 20 F Oregon 31:18:00
102 14/19 ANITA WILKIN 44 F Perrysburg 31:19:00
103 15/19 JACQUIE GOSS 47 F Rossford 31:48:00
104 11/17 NICOLE SCHROYER 39 F temperance 31:56:00
105 12/17 MONICA KUHR 36 F Lambertville 32:01:00
106 16/19 DENISE MEADOWS 48 F Perrysburg 32:29:00
107 13/18 DOUG CLAYTON 47 M Perrysburg 32:30:00
108 13/17 TERRI TUCKER 33 F Toledo 32:34:00
109 19/21 ANTHONY MENNA 30 M Toledo 32:42:00
110 4/7 COLE HUDSON 10 M Perrysburg 32:43:00
111 3/6 KENZIE SCHEUERMANN 12 F Perrysburg 33:09:00
112 5/7 JAX HUDSON 8 M Perrysburg 33:09:00
113 6/7 BAILY CERVETTO 10 M Toledo 33:09:00
114 14/18 JEFFREY HUDSON 40 M Perrysburg 33:14:00
115 4/6 CASEY CLARK 8 F Perrysburg 33:19:00
116 14/17 CHRISTI ENGLE 34 F holland 33:36:00
117 15/27 KATELYNN EICHENBURG 20 F Perrysburg 33:37:00
118 15/18 AJ SAGER 46 M perrysburg 33:45:00
119 16/27 JULIANNE EGGENBERGER 29 F Perrysburg 33:52:00
120 15/17 JENNY HOWE 36 F Toledo 33:57:00
121 DANA SAGER perrysburg 33:59:00
122 17/27 AMY PENCE 21 F Oregon 33:59:00
123 18/27 CANDYCE KAE KOVESDI 21 F Oregon 34:01:00
124 20/21 MIKE STEEP 37 M Toledo 34:05:00
125 19/27 ERIN MARGRAF 29 F Tiffin 34:05:00
126 16/17 JENIFER BARANSKI 32 F Toledo 34:09:00
127 20/27 JESSICA BERNATH 29 F Toledo 34:20:00
128 17/19 JO ANN TUPPER 41 F Grand Rapids 35:12:00
129 21/27 CAITLIN KING 22 F Maumee 35:20:00
130 22/27 JESSICA MENNA 28 F Toledo 35:51:00
131 4/5 SHARI SMITH 50 F Toledo 36:10:00
132 23/27 KAITLIN MILLER 20 F lambertville 36:17:00
133 5/5 MARYANN BERNATH 54 F Swanton 36:28:00
134 6/7 MATTHEW WILLIAMS 29 M Maumee 36:39:00
135 10/10 CHRISTIAN HOLLER 19 M Temperance 36:58:00
136 24/27 ELIZABETH COMBS 22 F Lambertville 37:03:00
137 18/19 SUZIE SIDELL 46 F Wakeman 37:03:00
138 7/7 SHANGYUAN WANG 24 M TOLEDO 37:49:00
139 4/5 ELLEN KAJKA 14 F PERRYSBURG 38:06:00
140 25/27 ASHLEY BRANDENBURG 22 F PERRYSBURG 38:06:00
141 19/19 SANDRA LUNG 45 F Perrysburg 39:35:00
142 5/6 ABBI POOL 12 F Toledo 43:55:00
143 16/18 JIM POOL 41 M Toledo 44:07:00
144 1/1 JIM FAGERSTROM 72 M PERRYSBURG 45:27:00
145 6/6 ANGEL ATKIN 11 F Perrysburg 45:35:00
146 7/7 SHAWN LILLICH 11 M northwood 45:37:00
147 5/5 EMILY PHILO 19 F northwood 45:39:00
148 17/17 AMY PHILO 34 F Perrysburg 48:58:00
149 26/27 HEATHER PODDANY 28 F Oregon 52:18:00
150 27/27 KYLEE SCHMICH 26 F Bowling Green 52:19:00
151 17/18 JEFF RYAN 46 M Monclova 53:50:00
152 18/18 DON HAVERTY 40 M Medina 56:30:00
153 21/21 JEFF ROMAN 32 M Plymouth 56:30:00
154 JACKIE HAVERTY Medina 56:30:00

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 ANNE REDD 17 Temperance 20:08
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 SCOTT DENHAM 22 Oregon OH 16:11
********** FEMALE MASTER RESULTS ***********
1 JENNIE LAMBERT 43 Perrysburg 25:20:00
********** MALE MASTER RESULTS ***********
1 GREG ANDREWS 50 Metainie LA 20:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
1 36 KATARINA GENSON 11 Bowling Geen 25:39:00
2 62 DANIELLE TUCKER 12 Toledo 27:49:00
3 111 KENZIE SCHEUERMANN 12 Perrysburg 33:09:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
1 16 COURAGE AMSBURY 11 Sylvania 22:08
2 61 IAN STAWINSKI 9 Perrysburg OH 27:48:00
3 88 MASON PETERS 11 holland 30:19:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19
1 13 EMILY HOLMES 17 21:40
2 56 ALEXIS LEVIN 18 Grand Rapids 27:23:00
3 139 ELLEN KAJKA 14 PERRYSBURG OH 38:06:00
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19
1 2 JACOB BARNES 19 Sylvania 16:19
2 3 THOMAS HECKMAN 15 Toledo 18:40
3 6 SAM KOVALCHIK 14 Medina OH 19:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 24 SONYA WARD 28 Westerville 23:33
2 28 ADRIENNE BELL 28 Perrysburg 24:44:00
3 29 JAMIE PINKELMAN 24 Sylvania 25:03:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 4 JUSTIN RIFFLE 29 Genoa 18:46
2 5 RYAN LASSEN 23 Toledo 18:56
3 10 ANDRE MILLER 28 Sylvania 20:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 17 AMY SPEITH 37 NAPOLEON OH 22:08
2 66 K.T. NEWSOM 37 Sylvania 27:58:00
3 69 CRISTINA VARNER 33 Temperance 28:07:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 11 ROGER LOFTIN 37 Maumee 21:01
2 21 CRISPIN COOK 38 fremont 23:13
3 23 BODNAR BRAD 35 Perrysburg OH 23:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 43 ELLEN BECKER 48 Sylvania 25:59:00
2 54 KELLY CAMPRADT 41 sylvania 27:14:00
3 57 WENDY CLARK 44 Perrysburg 27:27:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 14 WES MCKEE 43 Lambertville MI 21:46
2 19 BOB HOVLAND 49 Perrysburg OH 22:28
3 25 KEN CAMPRADT 44 sylvania 24:09:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 51 KARIL VOSE 53 Toledo 27:03:00
2 68 JOYCE ABRAHAM 50 Bowling Green 28:03:00
3 76 DEBORAH GREISIGER 53 Perrysburg 29:19:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 20 TERRY KOTALIK 57 Perrysburg 22:55
2 27 TOM KOLENA 53 Toledo 24:23:00
3 31 JIMM SWARTZ 52 Perrysburg 25:15:00
4 39 GARY BILSKI 55 Perrysburg OH 25:54:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 26 DAVID KOELSCH 64 toledo 24:10:00
2 47 THOMAS LYTLE 60 WHITEHOUSE 26:30:00
3 65 GILBERT WILSON 61 Toledo 27:55:00
4 97 JIM NYCZ 62 Perrysburg 30:57:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
1 144 JIM FAGERSTROM 72 PERRYSBURG OH 45:27:00

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround