toledoroadrunners.png

 

Delta High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Delta Chicken Run 5K - 7/9/2011
Delta
Last Completed Event
5000 Meter Run
Comp# Name Time
1 1645 Kiptoo, Julius M33 14:48.00 Overall Male
2 1526 Gaynor, Evan M23 15:28.00
3 1631 Cameron, John M18 16:32.00
4 1649 Foster, Leland M47 16:41.00 Wheelchair
5 1556 Lee, Zachariah M20 16:52.00
6 1516 Egan, Kevin M35 17:03.00
7 1508 Byrd, Bryant M17 17:14.00
8 1586 Rellstab, Paul M24 17:19.00
9 1648 Hodges, Wade M15 17:26.00
10 1610 Taylor, Jeff M44 17:27.00 Master Male
11 1647 Lackie, Maxx M18 17:36.00
12 1558 Magers, Jason M25 17:41.00
13 1507 Brinkman, Zach M27 17:54.00
14 1519 Farr, Nicole W23 17:55.00 Overall Female - Course Record
15 1658 Sniegowski, Alec M16 18:14.00
16 1571 Ordway, Doug M55 18:16.00
17 1695 Jones, Nick M15 18:40.00
18 1509 Calvin, Parker M15 18:46.00
19 1632 Mahan, Ben M17 18:49.00
20 1511 DeJong, Paul M16 18:51.00
21 1535 Hojnacki, Mark M21 18:57.00
22 1637 Rupp, Marty M46 19:02.00
23 1557 Lutton, Eric M26 19:15.00
24 1667 Pedee, Mike M35 19:16.00
25 1551 Lantz, Kyle M14 19:16.00
26 1583 Reiser, Quintin M14 19:17.00
27 1678 Bayes, Andrew M15 19:34.00
28 1646 Towers, Aaron M25 19:39.00
29 1626 French, Mark M39 19:43.00
30 1589 Rossler, Nick M16 19:44.00
31 1560 Martinez, Domingo M50 19:46.00
32 1563 McMaster, Alexandra W24 19:51.00
33 1587 Rohrs, Tyson M18 19:55.00
34 1532 Hauter, Jacob M14 20:05.00
35 1662 Stevenson, Steven M37 20:11.00
36 1518 Eyer, Tony M50 20:27.00
37 1686 Smith, Wayne M50 20:28.00
38 1661 Ankoviak, Jim M46 20:38.00
39 1546 Knierim, Grant M16 20:40.00
40 1608 Swick, Peter M32 20:41.00
41 1531 Hauter, Dave M42 20:45.00
42 1684 Wickens, Jack M46 20:46.00
43 1668 Pyles, Bryan M42 20:57.00
44 1520 Fether, Heidi W26 21:08.00
45 1517 eicher, dave M53 21:18.00
46 1638 Nolen, Zach M19 21:21.00
47 1654 Oberneder, Elliott M19 21:22.00
48 1601 Spieth, Amy W37 21:24.00
49 1643 Carpenter, Ron M61 21:28.00
50 1659 Noirot, Rachel W29 21:30.00
51 1666 Fruchey, Kirsten W17 21:30.00
52 1550 Langenderfer, Trisha W32 22:06.00
53 1521 Freeman, Megan W17 22:09.00
54 1653 Klieve, Patrick M19 22:15.00
55 1655 Fisher, Colin M18 22:15.00
56 1585 Rellstab, Pamela W28 22:18.00
57 1602 Steiner, Chaun M37 22:20.00
58 1529 Grime, Josh M32 22:28.00
59 1612 Valentine, Aaron M37 22:29.00
60 1698 Olsen, Donna W61 22:35.00 Master Female
61 1618 Willett, Gabbi W12 22:45.00
62 1593 Sefton, Gary M42 22:57.00
63 1542 kaczor, Cory M22 22:58.00
64 1582 Reckner, Joshua M28 23:11.00
65 1617 Willett, Emma W12 23:18.00
66 1513 Desgrange, Chad M37 23:19.00
67 1640 Leupp, Tanya W31 23:21.00
68 1621 Smith, Ashley W24 23:21.00
69 1663 McCabe, Malachi M14 23:22.00
70 1512 Denker, Rudy M52 23:26.00
71 1536 Huddle, David M51 23:38.00
72 1664 Gorman, Kendra W21 23:46.00
73 1657 Crossgrove, Jake M34 23:48.00
74 1533 Hills, Tony M39 23:49.00
75 1642 one, Bill M39 23:50.00
76 1502 Archibeque, Kylie W12 23:55.00
77 1503 Archibeque, Lindsey W12 23:55.00
78 1548 Kowal, Kevin M15 23:58.00
79 1690 Schuler, Dale M27 24:09.00
80 1633 Mitchell, Hope W38 24:18.00
81 1688 Carrizales, Monica W27 24:20.00
82 1629 Brown, Sandy W45 24:26.00
83 1506 Borton, Troy M44 24:31.00
84 1578 Pennington, Todd M44 24:34.00
85 1514 Dieringer, Joseph M38 24:35.00
86 1660 Lammers, Adam M25 24:38.00
87 1604 Stuckey, Jill W15 24:41.00
88 1630 Beltz, Heather W27 24:42.00
89 1634 Reighard, Mary W43 24:44.00
90 1683 Donahue, Brandon M28 24:50.00
91 1635 Salsbury, Faith W13 25:10.00
92 1615 Vannuyen, Jackie W37 25:19.00
93 1679 Arend, Lisa W43 25:23.00
94 1644 Rashley, Cassie W13 25:29.00
95 1570 Opdycke, Derek M15 25:30.00
96 1523 Fruchey, Kelsey W12 25:46.00
97 1588 Rosania, Kari W37 25:49.00
98 1545 Killion, Valerie W27 25:52.00
99 1543 Kennedy, Tiffany W19 25:56.00
100 1552 Lazenby, Melissa W32 26:12.00
101 1534 Hojnacki, Grace W15 26:12.00
102 1676 McQuillin, Danielle W18 26:19.00
103 1636 Nafziger, Deb W56 26:38.00
104 1687 Fusco, Tara W31 26:40.00
105 1576 Patten, Christine W34 26:43.00
106 1527 Gombash, Laurie W49 26:44.00
107 1675 Mitman, Brice M24 26:45.00
108 1553 Lee, Cassandra W10 26:46.00
109 1537 Hudson, Cole M10 26:58.00
110 1639 Wagner, Tom M57 26:59.00
111 1620 wilson, gilbert M61 27:03.00
112 1505 Bollinger, Charles M59 27:09.00
113 1538 Hudson, Jax M8 27:11.00
114 1539 Hudson, Jeff M40 27:20.00
115 1622 Maginn, Mason M12 27:21.00
116 1700 Harris, Dean M49 27:26.00
117 1596 Sonick, Grace W11 27:27.00
118 1522 Fruchey, Alexis W13 27:29.00
119 1561 Mason, Dave M68 27:30.00
120 1672 Mason, James M48 27:47.00
121 1599 Sonick, Timothy M13 27:50.00
122 1603 Stuckey, Cole M12 27:50.00
123 1595 shelt, amber W14 27:55.00
124 1623 Marinn, Michael M36 27:56.00
125 1670 Hill, Melissa W56 28:11.00
126 1685 Burkholder, Mandy W32 28:14.00
127 1501 Ackerman, Lew M34 28:17.00
128 1572 Overton, Joshua M37 28:24.00
129 1555 Lee, Edward M45 28:28.00
130 1554 Lee, Diane W46 28:34.00
131 1650 Tipton, Jacklyn W30 28:39.00
132 1691 Schmidt, Maureen W52 28:39.00
133 1581 Reckner, Gretchen W28 29:11.00
134 1575 Pant, James M37 29:17.00
135 1671 Armstrong, Ian M8 29:21.00
136 1524 Fruchey, Melanie W37 29:31.00
137 1530 Guilford, Stephanie W15 29:34.00
138 1565 Mohr, Jay M40 29:35.00
139 1580 Punches, Rachel W27 29:36.00
140 1681 Luoma, Lempi W12 29:39.00
141 1598 Sonick, Tim M52 29:52.00
142 1693 Schriner, Sharon W29 30:08.00
143 1669 Morrin, Jeff M51 30:14.00
144 1624 Luce, Allison W30 30:16.00
145 1665 Mack, Christy W24 30:19.00
146 1641 Hatch, Richard M43 30:21.00
147 1625 Rehner, Holly W45 30:27.00
148 1677 Snyder, Jill W23 30:48.00
149 1616 Wicks, Annette W65 30:52.00
150 1605 Stuckey, Sally W47 30:54.00
151 1540 johnson, Michael M48 31:38.00
152 1606 Studer, Kassi W15 31:49.00
153 1607 Swick, April W31 32:04.00
154 1591 Schroeder, Jodi W30 32:17.00
155 1614 VanBelle, Mike M15 32:26.00
156 1652 Hoffman, Chad M39 32:27.00
157 1584 Reiser, Rosetta W44 32:36.00
158 1573 Pant, David M11 32:52.00
159 1689 Vollmer, Chris M32 33:01.00
160 1694 Hills, Alex W18 33:03.00
161 1699 Brazeau, Lisa W42 33:36.00
162 1673 Gray, Aaron M32 33:54.00
163 1680 Luoma, Everett M80 34:18.00
164 1544 Kessler, Amy W23 34:32.00
165 1541 johnson, steph W40 34:57.00
166 1692 Short, Marlin M63 35:32.00
167 1510 dailey, nancy W60 35:58.00
168 1562 McIntosh, Jeanette W36 36:41.00
169 1656 Pant, Jim M58 36:48.00
170 1504 Bellner, Heidi W34 37:07.00
171 1594 Shaffer, Mary W29 37:10.00
172 1574 Pant, Diana W37 37:35.00
173 1609 Tanner, Sara W37 38:31.00
174 1566 Mominee, Donna-marie W57 39:19.00
175 1682 Luoma, Leonard M9 39:48.00
176 1651 Harouff, Gary M60 40:11.00
177 1696 Hills, Joie W20 40:18.00
178 1627 Luce, Andrea W30 40:22.00
179 1597 Sonick, Jill W48 41:02.00
180 1628 Luce, Lou W55 41:21.00
181 1619 Willis, Shamra W36 43:03.00
182 1525 Frye, Greg M38 44:34.00
183 1590 Saunders, Elaine W83 50:00.00
184 1674 Freestone, Brandi W39 50:00.00
185 1697 Tresan, Cheryl W49 54:11.00
186 1515 DuBois, Lee Ann W45 54:28.00
187 1613 Van Gundy, Peggy J W70 54:28.00

 

 

 

Name Age Finals
10-15 Results - Women
1 Willett, Gabbi W12 22:45.00
2 Willett, Emma W12 23:18.00
3 Archibeque, Kylie W12 23:55.00
4 Archibeque, Lindsey W12 23:55.00
5 Stuckey, Jill W15 24:41.00
6 Salsbury, Faith W13 25:10.00
7 Rashley, Cassie W13 25:29.00
8 Fruchey, Kelsey W12 25:46.00
9 Hojnacki, Grace W15 26:12.00
10 Lee, Cassandra W10 26:46.00
11 Sonick, Grace W11 27:27.00
12 Fruchey, Alexis W13 27:29.00
13 shelt, amber W14 27:55.00
14 Guilford, Stephanie W15 29:34.00
15 Luoma, Lempi W12 29:39.00
16 Studer, Kassi W15 31:49.00
16-19 Results - Women
1 Fruchey, Kirsten W17 21:30.00
2 Freeman, Megan W17 22:09.00
3 Kennedy, Tiffany W19 25:56.00
4 McQuillin, Danielle W18 26:19.00
5 Hills, Alex W18 33:03.00
20-24 Results - Women
1 Farr, Nicole W23 17:55.00 Overall Female
2 McMaster, Alexandra W24 19:51.00
3 Smith, Ashley W24 23:21.00
4 Gorman, Kendra W21 23:46.00
5 Mack, Christy W24 30:19.00
6 Snyder, Jill W23 30:48.00
7 Kessler, Amy W23 34:32.00
8 Hills, Joie W20 40:18.00
25-29 Results - Women
1 Fether, Heidi W26 21:08.00
2 Noirot, Rachel W29 21:30.00
3 Rellstab, Pamela W28 22:18.00
4 Carrizales, Monica W27 24:20.00
5 Beltz, Heather W27 24:42.00
6 Killion, Valerie W27 25:52.00
7 Reckner, Gretchen W28 29:11.00
8 Punches, Rachel W27 29:36.00
9 Schriner, Sharon W29 30:08.00
10 Shaffer, Mary W29 37:10.00
30-34 Results - Women
1 Langenderfer, Trisha W32 22:06.00
2 Leupp, Tanya W31 23:21.00
3 Lazenby, Melissa W32 26:12.00
4 Fusco, Tara W31 26:40.00
5 Patten, Christine W34 26:43.00
6 Burkholder, Mandy W32 28:14.00
7 Tipton, Jacklyn W30 28:39.00
8 Luce, Allison W30 30:16.00
9 Swick, April W31 32:04.00
10 Schroeder, Jodi W30 32:17.00
11 Bellner, Heidi W34 37:07.00
12 Luce, Andrea W30 40:22.00
35-39 Results - Women
1 Spieth, Amy W37 21:24.00
2 Mitchell, Hope W38 24:18.00
3 Vannuyen, Jackie W37 25:19.00
4 Rosania, Kari W37 25:49.00
5 Fruchey, Melanie W37 29:31.00
6 McIntosh, Jeanette W36 36:41.00
7 Pant, Diana W37 37:35.00
8 Tanner, Sara W37 38:31.00
9 Willis, Shamra W36 43:03.00
10 Freestone, Brandi W39 50:00.00
40-44 Results - Women
1 Reighard, Mary W43 24:44.00
2 Arend, Lisa W43 25:23.00
3 Reiser, Rosetta W44 32:36.00
4 Brazeau, Lisa W42 33:36.00
5 johnson, steph W40 34:57.00
45-49 Results - Women
1 Brown, Sandy W45 24:26.00
2 Gombash, Laurie W49 26:44.00
3 Lee, Diane W46 28:34.00
4 Rehner, Holly W45 30:27.00
5 Stuckey, Sally W47 30:54.00
6 Sonick, Jill W48 41:02.00
7 Tresan, Cheryl W49 54:11.00
8 DuBois, Lee Ann W45 54:28.00
50-54 Results - Women
1 Schmidt, Maureen W52 28:39.00
55-59 Results - Women
1 Nafziger, Deb W56 26:38.00
2 Hill, Melissa W56 28:11.00
3 Mominee, Donna-marie W57 39:19.00
4 Luce, Lou W55 41:21.00
60-64 Results - Women
1 Olsen, Donna W61 22:35.00
2 dailey, nancy W60 35:58.00
65-69 Results - Women
1 Wicks, Annette W65 30:52.00
70+ Results - Women
1 Saunders, Elaine W83 50:00.00
2 Van Gundy, Peggy W70 54:28.00
7-9 Results - Men
1 Hudson, Jax M8 27:11.00
2 Armstrong, Ian M8 29:21.00
3 Luoma, Leonard M9 39:48.00
10-15 Results - Men
1 Hodges, Wade M15 17:26.00
2 Jones, Nick M15 18:40.00
3 Calvin, Parker M15 18:46.00
4 Lantz, Kyle M14 19:16.00
5 Reiser, Quintin M14 19:17.00
6 Bayes, Andrew M15 19:34.00
7 Hauter, Jacob M14 20:05.00
8 McCabe, Malachi M14 23:22.00
9 Kowal, Kevin M15 23:58.00
10 Opdycke, Derek M15 25:30.00
11 Hudson, Cole M10 26:58.00
12 Maginn, Mason M12 27:21.00
13 Sonick, Timothy M13 27:50.00
14 Stuckey, Cole M12 27:50.00
15 VanBelle, Mike M15 32:26.00
16 Pant, David M11 32:52.00
16-19 Results - Men
1 Cameron, John M18 16:32.00
2 Byrd, Bryant M17 17:14.00
3 Lackie, Maxx M18 17:36.00
4 Sniegowski, Alec M16 18:14.00
5 Mahan, Ben M17 18:49.00
6 DeJong, Paul M16 18:51.00
7 Rossler, Nick M16 19:44.00
8 Rohrs, Tyson M18 19:55.00
9 Knierim, Grant M16 20:40.00
10 Nolen, Zach M19 21:21.00
11 Oberneder, Elliott M19 21:22.00
12 Klieve, Patrick M19 22:15.00
13 Fisher, Colin M18 22:15.00
20-24 Results - Men
1 Gaynor, Evan M23 15:28.00
2 Lee, Zachariah M20 16:52.00
3 Rellstab, Paul M24 17:19.00
4 Hojnacki, Mark M21 18:57.00
5 kaczor, Cory M22 22:58.00
6 Mitman, Brice M24 26:45.00
25-29 Results - Men
1 Magers, Jason M25 17:41.00
2 Brinkman, Zach M27 17:54.00
3 Lutton, Eric M26 19:15.00
4 Towers, Aaron M25 19:39.00
5 Reckner, Joshua M28 23:11.00
6 Schuler, Dale M27 24:09.00
7 Lammers, Adam M25 24:38.00
8 Donahue, Brandon M28 24:50.00
30-34 Results - Men
1 Kiptoo, Julius M33 14:48.00 Overall Male
2 Swick, Peter M32 20:41.00
3 Grime, Josh M32 22:28.00
4 Crossgrove, Jake M34 23:48.00
5 Ackerman, Lew M34 28:17.00
6 Vollmer, Chris M32 33:01.00
7 Gray, Aaron M32 33:54.00
35-39 Results - Men
1 Egan, Kevin M35 17:03.00
2 Pedee, Mike M35 19:16.00
3 French, Mark M39 19:43.00
4 Stevenson, Steven M37 20:11.00
5 Steiner, Chaun M37 22:20.00
6 Valentine, Aaron M37 22:29.00
7 Desgrange, Chad M37 23:19.00
8 Hills, Tony M39 23:49.00
9 one, Bill M39 23:50.00
10 Dieringer, Joseph M38 24:35.00
11 Marinn, Michael M36 27:56.00
12 Overton, Joshua M37 28:24.00
13 Pant, James M37 29:17.00
14 Hoffman, Chad M39 32:27.00
15 Frye, Greg M38 44:34.00
40-44 Results - Men
1 Taylor, Jeff M44 17:27.00 Male Masters
2 Hauter, Dave M42 20:45.00
3 Pyles, Bryan M42 20:57.00
4 Sefton, Gary M42 22:57.00
5 Borton, Troy M44 24:31.00
6 Pennington, Todd M44 24:34.00
7 Hudson, Jeff M40 27:20.00
8 Mohr, Jay M40 29:35.00
9 Hatch, Richard M43 30:21.00
45-49 Results - Men
1 Foster, Leland M47 16:41.00 Wheelchair Ma
2 Rupp, Marty M46 19:02.00
3 Ankoviak, Jim M46 20:38.00
4 Wickens, Jack M46 20:46.00
5 Harris, Dean M49 27:26.00
6 Mason, James M48 27:47.00
7 Lee, Edward M45 28:28.00
8 johnson, Michael M48 31:38.00
50-54 Results - Men
1 Martinez, Domingo M50 19:46.00
2 Eyer, Tony M50 20:27.00
3 Smith, Wayne M50 20:28.00
4 eicher, dave M53 21:18.00
5 Denker, Rudy M52 23:26.00
6 Huddle, David M51 23:38.00
7 Sonick, Tim M52 29:52.00
8 Morrin, Jeff M51 30:14.00
55-59 Results - Men
1 Ordway, Doug M55 18:16.00
2 Wagner, Tom M57 26:59.00
3 Bollinger, Charles M59 27:09.00
4 Pant, Jim M58 36:48.00
60-64 Results - Men
1 Carpenter, Ron M61 21:28.00
2 wilson, gilbert M61 27:03.00
3 Short, Marlin M63 35:32.00
4 Harouff, Gary M60 40:11.00
65-69 Results - Men
1 Mason, Dave M68 27:30.00
70+ Results - Men
1 Luoma, Everett M80 34:18.00

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround