toledoroadrunners.png

 

Rose Run
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 1/8 1/114 17:33 5:39 ALEX RUSSEAU 22 M LASALLE
2 1/16 2/114 17:51 5:45 DAN MCGUIRE 35 M Canton
3 1/8 3/114 18:44 6:02 DAVID DHEEL 17 M DEERFIELD
4 2/16 4/114 18:48 6:03 STEVE HART 39 M TOLEDO
5 1/17 1/194 19:10 6:11 KAYLIN BELAIR 20 F LASALLE
6 1/13 5/114 19:53 6:24 KEVIN ROTHMAN 43 M Monroe
7 2/8 6/114 20:26 6:35 NICHOLAS OBERSKI 19 M IDA
8 1/9 7/114 20:35 6:38 HENRY BURNS 14 M TEMPERANCE
9 3/8 8/114 20:48 6:42 ISSAC HOCHRREIN 18 M MILAN
10 3/16 9/114 20:48 6:42 JAY PORTALA 35 M TOLEDO
11 1/1 10/114 20:59 6:45 TONY FIETZ 34 M PETERSBURG
12 1/4 11/114 21:27 6:55 JIM ANKOVIAK 46 M Swanton
13 2/13 12/114 21:38 6:58 GARY PETERS 40 M BLISSFIELD
14 2/1 2/194 21:45 7:00 ANGELA JUSTICE 33 F Canton
15 3/1 13/114 21:48 7:01 SAM MARLOW 31 M TOLEDO
16 4/8 14/114 21:57 7:04 SPIKE CRESS 16 M PETERSBURG
17 1/10 15/114 22:00 7:05 RON CARPENTER 61 M Hudson
18 1/20 3/194 22:17 7:11 JOAN MATHEWS 54 F Maumee
19 5/8 16/114 22:20 7:12 LANDIN STONE 15 M Riga
20 2/9 17/114 22:23 7:13 TYLER VANKAINEN 13 M PETERSBURG
21 3/9 18/114 22:23 7:13 MATTHEW WAGNER 13 M Petersburg
22 1/16 4/194 22:31 7:15 ASHLEY DANIELS 15 F RIGA
23 3/13 19/114 22:36 7:17 SCOTT MANNOR 41 M HOWELL
24 4/16 20/114 22:39 7:18 CRAIG THRONE 37 M IDA
25 4/13 21/114 22:57 7:24 ROB DOMOSLE 44 M DUNDEE
26 2/10 22/114 23:19 7:31 CHUCK BAYER 62 M Farmington Hills
27 3/10 23/114 23:20 7:31 DAVID KOELSCH 64 M TOLEDO
28 1/9 24/114 23:24 7:32 BRIAN LOWE 27 M Sylvania
29 2/8 25/114 23:48 7:40 JAMES PEREZ 20 M MONROE
30 4/9 26/114 23:48 7:40 RONNIE CLAWSON 14 M DUNDEE
31 4/1 27/114 23:49 7:40 DUSTIN HUDIK 32 M Delta
32 1/5 28/114 23:56 7:43 TREVOR MALIK 9 M Monroe
33 2/9 29/114 24:12:00 7:48 JAMES GREEN 28 M PETERSBURG
34 2/16 5/194 24:12:00 7:48 LAURA HEWITT 18 F Petersburg
35 3/16 6/194 24:13:00 7:48 AVERY BISCHOFF 17 F Petersburg
36 1/6 30/114 24:26:00 7:52 JIM WILLIAMS 51 M
37 5/16 31/114 24:34:00 7:55 GREG LIBSTORFF 38 M Temperance
38 5/1 32/114 24:35:00 7:55 RYAN BIRD 30 M PETERSBURG
39 1/10 33/114 24:39:00 7:56 PATRICK LAMBRIX 55 M IDA
40 5/13 34/114 24:52:00 8:01 RON CLAWSON 41 M DUNDEE
41 1/19 7/194 25:03:00 8:04 DANA COOLEY 26 F Monroe
42 3/8 35/114 25:10:00 8:06 JACOB HOOVER 24 M Riverview
43 6/1 36/114 25:15:00 8:08 JEFF JOHNSON 30 M Annapolis
44 7/1 8/194 25:16:00 8:08 ERICA CARTER 33 F Lambertville
45 1/9 9/194 25:21:00 8:10 JUDY THOMAS 60 F MONROE
46 1/18 10/194 25:27:00 8:12 DANA MANNOR 36 F HOWELL
47 5/9 37/114 25:42:00 8:17 RYAN LIBSTORFF 14 M Temperance
48 2/10 38/114 25:42:00 8:17 TOM OBERMYER 59 M Petersburg
49 1/20 11/194 25:48:00 8:19 LIZ STEVENS 45 F Dundee
50 8/1 39/114 26:02:00 8:23 MARK KERR 31 M MAYBEE
51 1/13 12/194 26:04:00 8:24 ALEXA LIBSTORFF 12 F Temperance
52 4/16 13/194 26:07:00 8:25 BROOKE FRAZER 18 F Monroe
53 9/1 40/114 26:11:00 8:26 ADAM BRUCKNER 32 M Petersburg
54 6/13 41/114 26:14:00 8:27 RODNEY HADDIX 40 M Petersburg
55 3/9 42/114 26:37:00 8:34 ADAM HAHN 28 M Toledo
56 2/13 14/194 26:38:00 8:35 EMMA BOEKE 12 F PETERSBURG
57 5/16 15/194 26:57:00 8:41 KELSEA REED 18 F PETERSBURG
58 6/8 43/114 26:59:00 8:42 TYLER SWEENY 19 M Perrysburg
59 3/10 44/114 27:09:00 8:45 LARRY SECOR 56 M Petersburg
60 2/6 45/114 27:14:00 8:46 BILL LEYDEN 50 M MILAN
61 2/18 16/194 27:16:00 8:47 NATASZA WALKER 38 F OTTAWA LAKE
62 6/16 46/114 27:17:00 8:47 JEFFERY RUBLEY 35 M Temperance
63 3/18 17/194 27:18:00 8:48 AMY ELLIOT 36 F Toledo
64 4/18 18/194 27:20:00 8:48 DAWN MURPHY 39 F Pickney
65 3/13 19/194 27:22:00 8:49 MADISON JUSTICE 11 F CANTON
66 4/8 47/114 27:26:00 8:50 JACK EVANS 23 M Sylvania
67 7/16 48/114 27:32:00 8:52 DENNIS HARRIGAN 37 M Petersburg
68 4/13 20/194 27:36:00 8:53 MARIAH CORNELIUS 11 F PICKNEY
69 5/8 49/114 27:40:00 8:54 REVILLO STEVENS 21 M Petersburg
70 10/1 50/114 27:46:00 8:56 RYAN LEFEVRE 32 M BRITTON
71 8/16 51/114 27:49:00 8:58 RON WELLS 37 M Petersburg
72 1/8 21/194 28:02:00 9:02 MELINDA LAROCCA 34 F PETERSBURGH
73 1/2 52/114 28:05:00 9:03 WILLIAM GOSLINE 67 M Toledo
74 6/16 22/194 28:11:00 9:04 ALYSON BELAND 18 F DUNDEE
75 4/10 53/114 28:11:00 9:05 JACK HEWITT 59 M PETERSBURG
76 4/10 54/114 28:34:00 9:12 GEORGE HO 60 M Oregon
77 5/10 55/114 28:35:00 9:12 DAVID FREIBAND 55 M ANN ARBOR
78 9/16 56/114 28:45:00 9:16 JOHN EBY 36 M Temperence
79 1/15 23/194 28:46:00 9:16 TAMMY HARBAUGH 44 F Petersburg
80 11/1 24/194 28:58:00 9:20 APRIL HARVEY 32 F Toledo
81 6/10 57/114 28:59:00 9:20 BOB MICHALAK 56 M Petersburg
82 7/13 58/114 29:20:00 9:27 DENNIS AUTEN 42 M Maybee
83 2/17 25/194 29:31:00 9:30 BAILEY SETZLER 22 F LaSalle
84 1/11 26/194 29:34:00 9:31 DEB STEVENS 58 F Petersburg
85 3/17 27/194 29:35:00 9:32 COURTNEY OBERSKI 22 F Ida
86 7/16 28/194 29:42:00 9:34 BROOKE SCHMIDT 17 F Deerfield
87 8/13 59/114 29:45:00 9:35 ARON MASON 40 M MONROE
88 12/1 29/194 29:47:00 9:36 KARRIE FLOOD 32 F Trenton
89 3/6 60/114 30:01:00 9:40 RANDY PARRON 52 M MONROE
90 9/13 61/114 30:03:00 9:41 JEFF STONE 43 M Riga
91 4/6 62/114 30:03:00 9:41 KEVIN FALLS 51 M IDA
92 8/16 30/194 30:05:00 9:41 ANJA KAIFEL 19 F Sylvania
93 2/11 31/194 30:12:00 9:44 MARILYN AGEE 55 F Sylvania
94 9/16 32/194 30:12:00 9:44 MOLLY PORTERFIELD 17 F Sylvania
95 10/16 63/114 30:16:00 9:45 CRAIG KILLINEN 39 M Ottawa Lake
96 11/16 64/114 30:25:00 9:48 DAVID LISKER 36 M Monroe
97 2/19 33/194 31:05:00 10:00 JENNI RIFFLE 29 F Annapolis
98 10/13 65/114 31:16:00 10:04 MARK NEUMANN 40 M YPSILANTI
99 5/13 34/194 31:26:00 10:07 JENNA BOSS 13 F PETERSBURG
100 10/16 35/194 31:26:00 10:08 MCKENNA PARKER 16 F Petersburg
101 5/18 36/194 31:38:00 10:11 BRANDI ZEIPEKIS 36 F DUNDEE
102 2/20 37/194 31:57:00 10:17 JULIE DIVER 51 F DEERFIELD
103 13/35 38/194 31:57:00 10:17 STEPHANIE RUBLEY 33 F Temperance
104 6/18 39/194 32:04:00 10:20 YVETTE HADDIX 37 F Petersburg
105 4/9 66/114 32:07:00 10:21 JOE JOHNSON 29 M Toledo
106 2/4 67/114 32:08:00 10:21 JAMES BORDEAU II 45 M LaSalle
107 3/19 40/194 32:18:00 10:24 STACIE OURLIAN 27 F Monroe
108 7/18 41/194 32:43:00 10:32 CAROL STANLEY 39 F HASKINS
109 6/8 68/114 32:52:00 10:35 JOE OBERSKI 20 M IDA
110 14/35 42/194 32:53:00 10:35 MELISSA HUDIK 33 F Delta
111 2/15 43/194 33:02:00 10:38 KATRINA IOTT 42 F Petersburg
112 11/16 44/194 33:04:00 10:39 CHELSEA LINK 18 F PETERSBURG
113 4/17 45/194 33:04:00 10:39 CHRISTINA ALLYN 24 F Chicago
114 12/16 69/114 33:23:00 10:45 BRANDON KINSEY 37 M Dundee
115 5/17 46/194 33:30:00 10:47 ASHLEY SHEA 24 F
116 6/17 47/194 33:31:00 10:48 LIZ GUNZERT 24 F LAMBERTVILLE
117 15/35 48/194 33:42:00 10:51 WENDY FLEMMINGS 33 F Temperance
118 7/8 70/114 33:43:00 10:51 FRANKIE FULTZ 21 M Shelby Twnp
119 7/17 49/194 33:43:00 10:51 BRITTANY VOGLER 21 F Petersburg
120 16/35 50/194 34:12:00 11:01 HOLLY SABBADINI 34 F Monroe
121 17/35 51/194 34:19:00 11:03 MELANIE NEUMANN 33 F Ypsilanti
122 18/35 71/114 34:55:00 11:15 STEVE BOWERS 32 M Temperance
123 3/15 52/194 35:09:00 11:19 DEB STEVENS 44 F Petersburg
124 4/19 53/194 35:17:00 11:22 JAIME MUELLER 29 F SYLVANIA
125 19/35 72/114 35:17:00 11:22 NEIL MUELLER 31 M Petersburg
126 6/9 73/114 35:24:00 11:24 JEREMIAH LEYDEN 11 M MILAN
127 5/19 54/194 35:25:00 11:24 RACHEL BALLACH 25 F Howell
128 8/17 55/194 35:53:00 11:33 ASHLEY HEARST 23 F Deerfield
129 20/35 56/194 36:06:00 11:37 NICOLE LLOYD 33 F Dundee
130 2/8 57/194 36:13:00 11:40 TIFFANY PARRON 30 F CHARLESTON
131 6/19 58/194 36:37:00 11:47 BETHANY BONDY 26 F TOLEDO
132 6/13 59/194 36:44:00 11:50 CARLY LIBSTORFF 13 F MONROE
133 9/17 60/194 36:50:00 11:52 MORGAN GULDI 23 F Petersburg
134 4/15 61/194 37:01:00 11:55 KATE NELSON 41 F TEMPERANCE
135 5/9 74/114 37:25:00 12:03 MICHAEL BOLSTER 29 M DUNDEE
136 10/17 62/194 38:13:00 12:18 TARA FRAZER 24 F Monroe
137 2/20 63/194 38:24:00 12:22 CHAROLTTE POWEL 49 F BLISSFIELD
138 7/8 75/114 38:36:00 12:26 DANIEL HOCHREIN 15 M MILAN
139 21/35 64/194 38:39:00 12:27 MELISSA RAYMOND 31 F Petersburg
140 22/35 65/194 38:43:00 12:28 MARGARET KLINE 30 F Lansing
141 7/19 66/194 39:23:00 12:41 LISA BLEYAERT 26 F MONROE
142 11/17 67/194 39:35:00 12:45 KATIELYN GILSON 23 F Petersburg
143 5/15 68/194 40:18:00 12:59 LISA PARISIEN 44 F Sylvania
144 23/35 69/194 40:54:00 13:10 JUNE GAUSS 33 F Lakewood
145 24/35 70/194 40:55:00 13:10 RITA POOL 30 F Petersburg
146 2/9 71/194 41:04:00 13:14 JOANIE BRUNT 62 F Petersburg
147 3/20 72/194 41:05:00 13:14 CATHY SECOR 54 F Petersburg
148 11/13 76/114 41:16:00 13:17 DARREN POCS 43 M Monroe
149 8/18 73/194 41:16:00 13:17 DARLENE HOYDIC 39 F Monroe
150 25/35 77/114 41:32:00 13:22 JAKE CASEY 33 M Bellvue
151 3/20 74/194 41:51:00 13:29 CAROL STANLEY 46 F Monroe
152 9/18 75/194 42:03:00 13:33 JENNA LAROCCA 35 F Petersburg
153 3/8 76/194 42:04:00 13:33 RBEKAH RUMBLER 34 F PETERSBURG
154 6/15 77/194 42:11:00 13:35 ALICIA UPTON 44 F PETERSBURG
155 8/19 78/194 42:25:00 13:40 CANDACE HERSHEY 29 F Abilene
156 26/35 79/194 42:27:00 13:40 SANDRA STEINKE 32 F Dundee
157 4/20 80/194 42:38:00 13:44 PHYLLIS PARISIEN 52 F Deerfield
158 27/35 81/194 42:56:00 13:49 LESLIE BRINNING 34 F Monroe
159 5/20 82/194 42:57:00 13:50 SANDRA REED 52 F Dundee
160 10/18 83/194 43:23:00 13:58 STEPHANE EBY 35 F Temperence
161 4/8 84/194 43:23:00 13:58 JANA DOVE 34 F PETERSBURG
162 4/20 85/194 43:35:00 14:02 SHONDA IOTT 45 F Petersburg
163 7/15 86/194 43:35:00 14:02 MICHELLE IOTT 41 F PETERSBURG
164 11/18 87/194 44:04:00 14:11 ERICA MCELMURRY 35 F Sylvania
165 13/16 78/114 44:18:00 14:16 ANDRZ GOMULINSKI 36 M PETERSBURG
166 2/5 79/114 44:18:00 14:16 MITCHELL GOMULINSKI 4 M PETERSBURG
167 7/13 88/194 44:40:00 14:23 LORREN TIPPING 13 F DUNDEE
168 5/20 89/194 44:44:00 14:24 JEANINE TIPPING 45 F DUNDEE
169 5/10 80/114 45:10:00 14:33 BOB KALB 64 M Petersburg
170 8/13 90/194 45:27:00 14:38 ALYSSA BROWN 14 F Petersburg
171 9/13 91/194 45:27:00 14:38 PRESLEY FEEZELL 13 F Petersburg
172 3/5 81/114 45:32:00 14:40 BRANDON THOMPSON 7 M PETERSBURG
173 5/8 92/194 45:34:00 14:40 KELLY THOMPSON 33 F PETERSBURG
174 9/19 93/194 45:37:00 14:41 SARA CUTCHER 26 F TOLEDO
175 6/8 94/194 45:37:00 14:41 AMBER SCHWICHTENBERG 30 F PETERSBURG
176 10/19 95/194 46:46:00 15:04 LAURA ROYHMAN 25 F DUNDEE
177 12/17 96/194 46:46:00 15:04 AMY STAHL 20 F DEERFIELD
178 12/18 97/194 47:00:00 15:08 BRANDY GERBER 38 F IDA
179 4/5 82/114 47:02:00 15:09 TRISTAN WILDER 9 M PETERSBURG
180 13/18 98/194 47:03:00 15:09 STEFFANIE KILLINEN 38 F Ottawa Lake
181 11/19 99/194 47:06:00 15:10 NATALIE MCCORMACK 29 F Petersburg
182 3/9 100/194 47:39:00 15:21 CATHI BOHLAND 62 F Temperance
183 3/11 101/194 47:55:00 15:26 DEE KALB 59 F Petersburg
184 7/8 102/194 47:55:00 15:26 KENDRA PINKELMAN 34 F TOLEDO
185 6/10 83/114 47:57:00 15:26 ROBERT TAYLOR 62 M Petersburg
186 6/20 103/194 48:03:00 15:28 BECKY WARNOCK 50 F Petersburg
187 8/15 104/194 48:17:00 15:33 TRENA BLEYAERT 40 F Monroe
188 7/9 84/114 49:00:00 15:47 JAMES BORDEAU 12 M LASALLE
189 7/10 85/114 49:10:00 15:50 LEON CILLEY 63 M
190 6/20 105/194 49:11:00 15:50 JOLENE PARKER 45 F Petersburg
191 12/16 106/194 49:21:00 15:53 DAITLYN DEMKOWSKI 16 F JPETERSBURG
192 12/19 107/194 49:21:00 15:54 ASHLEY AKSAMID 25 F PETERSBURG
193 13/16 108/194 49:22:00 15:54 MEGAN STAHL 16 F PETERSBURGH
194 14/16 109/194 49:22:00 15:54 OLIVIA WALTERS 17 F PETERSBURG
195 10/13 110/194 49:25:00 15:55 ALLY SCHYLLANDER 14 F Petersburg
196 9/15 111/194 49:27:00 15:55 DEBRA BORDEAU 40 F LaSalle
197 11/13 112/194 50:07:00 16:08 EMILY GOODIN 10 F Petersburg
198 7/20 113/194 50:08:00 16:08 TRUDY GOODIN 45 F Petersburg
199 6/9 86/114 50:09:00 16:09 JAMES NEVEL 28 M Petersburg
200 7/9 87/114 50:09:00 16:09 AARON AUSMUS 26 M LAMBERTVILLE
201 10/15 114/194 50:14:00 16:10 MARCI MALPERT 41 F Petersburg
202 12/13 115/194 50:17:00 16:11 BREANNA WHITED 14 F Petersburg
203 28/35 88/114 50:25:00 16:14 COREY WELKER 32 M Lambertville
204 7/20 116/194 50:35:00 16:17 TAMI DEMKOWSKI 52 F PETERSBURG
205 1/1 89/114 50:42:00 16:19 CLINT HYDE 71 M Petersburg
206 8/9 90/114 51:09:00 16:28 ALLEN WELKER 29 M Petersburg
207 29/35 117/194 51:13:00 16:29 SHANA WRIGHT 30 F Blissfield
208 11/15 118/194 51:13:00 16:30 LISA HAUSER 40 F Deerfield
209 8/8 119/194 51:23:00 16:33 BELINDA BORNOT BUDD 32 F TEMPERANCE
210 8/8 91/114 51:24:00 16:33 DOUG EICHER 24 M
211 4/9 120/194 51:40:00 16:38 KAREN MILLER 64 F Petersburg
212 13/19 121/194 51:42:00 16:39 JOLENE WELKER 29 F Lambertville
213 8/20 122/194 51:44:00 16:39 JONI WINKELMAN 45 F Ida
214 8/20 123/194 51:44:00 16:39 BRENDA SWATHELL 54 F Monroe
215 30/35 124/194 51:51:00 16:42 MELISSA ROUSH 32 F Ypsilanti
216 9/20 125/194 51:58:00 16:44 SHARON WELKER 53 F Petersburg
217 7/10 92/114 51:59:00 16:44 DOUG WELKER 56 M Petersburg
218 9/20 126/194 53:04:00 17:05 LISA WALTERS 47 F PETERSBURG
219 10/20 127/194 53:06:00 17:06 LORI BRIGGS 48 F DUNDEE
220 13/17 128/194 53:07:00 17:06 JESSICA HEWITT 22 F Petersburg
221 14/18 129/194 53:23:00 17:11 VICTORIA STEVENS 38 F Lambertville
222 11/20 130/194 53:23:00 17:11 LORETTA TOLLY 46 F Toledo
223 15/16 131/194 53:30:00 17:14 TORI PEITZ 19 F Petersburg
224 12/15 132/194 53:58:00 17:23 LEANN COTTRELL 44 F Petersburg
225 12/20 133/194 53:59:00 17:23 JENNIFER SCHYLLANDER 45 F Petersburg
226 8/10 93/114 54:00:00 17:23 TIM RUMBLER 63 M
227 4/11 134/194 54:01:00 17:23 AUDREY RUMBLER 58 F PETERSBURG
228 14/19 135/194 54:02:00 17:24 KATLIN CILLEY 25 F PETERSBURG
229 9/10 94/114 54:15:00 17:28 CHARLES NUSBAUM 63 M Temperance
230 13/13 136/194 54:23:00 17:31 KAYLA SWEENY 13 F Perrysburg
231 8/9 95/114 54:24:00 17:31 RYAN SWEENY 10 M Petersburg
232 5/11 137/194 54:41:00 17:36 GERRY ZEMENSKI 58 F Oregon
233 15/19 138/194 55:07:00 17:45 RACHEL CILLEY 25 F Petersburg
234 10/20 139/194 55:07:00 17:45 DAWN CILLEY 50 F PETERSBURG
235 13/20 140/194 55:10:00 17:46 BETH PLUMMER 46 F MAUMEE
236 14/16 96/114 55:18:00 17:48 MICHAEL DIETZ 39 M Dearborn Hts
237 6/11 141/194 55:18:00 17:48 SYLVIA BYRNE-COREY 59 F Grosse Ile
238 12/13 97/114 55:19:00 17:48 KEVIN BOEKE 42 M PETERSBURG
239 9/9 98/114 55:31:00 17:53 REED BOEKE 11 M PETERSBURG
240 5/9 142/194 55:46:00 17:57 MARY BROOKS 64 F Temperance
241 15/18 143/194 55:47:00 17:58 KELLY PEITZ 39 F Petersburg
242 14/20 144/194 55:53:00 17:59 BECKY CRESS 47 F PETERSBURG
243 7/11 145/194 55:54:00 18:00 ANITA LEITER 57 F Petersburg
244 14/17 146/194 55:55:00 18:00 HEATHER CARLSON 20 F PETERSBURG
245 3/4 99/114 55:55:00 18:00 SCOTT CARLSON 45 M PETERSBURG
246 11/20 147/194 55:57:00 18:01 GAIL HUNT 54 F Petersburg
247 15/20 148/194 55:57:00 18:01 LINDA GILSON 49 F PETERSBURG
248 12/20 149/194 55:59:00 18:02 KIMBERLY SCHEICH 52 F Dundee
249 16/19 150/194 55:59:00 18:02 STEPHANIE BUB 27 F Ottawa Lake
250 16/20 151/194 56:33:00 18:13 DAWN WILLIAMS 48 F LAMBERTVILLE
251 13/15 152/194 56:36:00 18:13 JENNIFER LEACH 43 F Dundee
252 13/13 100/114 56:56:00 18:20 SCOTT LEACH 44 M Dundee
253 15/16 101/114 56:56:00 18:20 JIM KALB 37 M Petersburg
254 13/20 153/194 56:59:00 18:21 TERRY HAHN 54 F Petersburg
255 8/10 102/114 57:00:00 18:21 BOB COMMET 55 M Petersburg
256 9/10 103/114 57:03:00 18:22 HARRY HAHN 55 M Petersburg
257 8/11 154/194 57:26:00 18:30 PATRICIA HELLE 58 F Dundee
258 14/20 155/194 57:27:00 18:30 KATHY REISER 53 F CLINTON
259 10/10 104/114 58:12:00 18:44 GREG BOROWSKI 64 M Petersburg
260 6/9 156/194 58:13:00 18:45 GINGER BOROWSKI 63 F Petersburg
261 9/11 157/194 58:20:00 18:47 LINDA TAYLOR 58 F Charlotte
262 17/20 158/194 58:25:00 18:49 MARLENE MEDLER 48 F Potterville
263 15/20 159/194 58:33:00 18:51 VICKY COMMET 54 F Ceresco
264 14/15 160/194 58:33:00 18:51 KARI ELLIS 43 F Ceresco
265 17/19 161/194 58:33:00 18:51 LISA ARDREY 29 F Athens
266 16/18 162/194 58:53:00 18:58 JENNIFER GILLEAN 36 F Petersburg
267 10/11 163/194 58:55:00 18:58 MARY BROWN 59 F Petersburg
268 1/3 164/194 1:00:01 19:19 LYRIC CLAWSON 8 F DUNDEE
269 17/18 165/194 1:00:12 19:23 KIMBERLY GAUSS 35 F Ann Arbor
270 7/9 166/194 1:00:41 19:32 SHERRY RODERICK 60 F IDA
271 18/19 167/194 1:01:33 19:49 SUSAN SCHMITZ 29 F Petersburg
272 9/9 105/114 1:01:34 19:49 BRAD MCLAUGHLIN 26 M Petersburg
273 5/6 106/114 1:01:39 19:51 CRAIG BURKEEN 53 M Petersburg
274 8/9 168/194 1:01:40 19:51 GLENDA BURKEEN 61 F Petersburg
275 16/20 169/194 1:01:42 19:52 JUDY STEWART 52 F Toledo
276 17/20 170/194 1:01:43 19:52 BRENDA WINTERS 54 F Delta
277 31/35 171/194 1:01:53 19:55 LISA LEWANDOWSKI 33 F Toledo
278 32/35 172/194 1:01:54 19:56 MELISSA PERKINS 33 F Toledo
279 33/35 107/114 1:02:14 20:02 DON CRIBBS 34 M Burbank
280 8/8 108/114 1:02:18 20:04 EDDIE WINTERS 17 M Delta
281 15/17 173/194 1:02:19 20:04 MONTANA WINTERS 20 F Delta
282 16/16 174/194 1:02:44 20:12 LAUREN SWEENY 15 F Perrysburg
283 18/20 175/194 1:02:45 20:12 MARY SWEENY 49 F Perrysburg
284 34/35 176/194 1:02:57 20:16 ANGELA BRUCKNER 31 F Petersburg
285 11/11 177/194 1:02:58 20:16 JULIE COMMET 56 F Petersburg
286 2/3 178/194 1:02:58 20:16 JESSICA LLOYD 8 F Dundee
287 5/5 109/114 1:02:58 20:16 BOBBY LLOYD 5 M Dundee
288 3/3 179/194 1:03:30 20:27 MIKAYLA GOMULINSKI 6 F PETERSBURG
289 19/20 180/194 1:03:35 20:28 PATTY GOMULINSKI 47 F PERERSBURG
290 9/9 181/194 1:03:52 20:34 SUSAN CRIBBS 63 F Port Clinton
291 18/20 182/194 1:03:57 20:35 JOYCE JOHNSON 53 F Delta
292 10/10 110/114 1:03:58 20:36 KEN JOHNSON 56 M Delta
293 1/1 183/194 1:04:23 20:44 BARBARA HEWITT 71 F PETERSBURG
294 2/2 111/114 1:04:24 20:44 CHRIS CRIBBS 66 M Port Clinton
295 1/1 184/194 1:04:24 20:44 DIANE WESOLOSKI 68 F PETERSBURG
296 19/20 185/194 1:04:50 20:52 SUZANNE SEARS 50 F Toledo
297 16/16 112/114 1:04:50 20:53 WYATT HOLLIDAY 35 M Sylvania
298 6/6 113/114 1:04:52 20:53 GEORGE SEARS 51 M Toledo
299 35/35 186/194 1:04:52 20:53 STEPHANIE HOLLIDAY 33 F Sylvania
300 20/20 187/194 1:05:01 20:56 LAURIE HALL 51 F PLYMOUTH
301 19/19 188/194 1:05:03 20:57 CASEY BLATCHFORD 27 F PETERSBURG
302 16/17 189/194 1:05:50 21:12 SHANNON MURPHY 24 F Sylvania
303 20/20 190/194 1:05:51 21:12 KAREN LUCHT 46 F Deerfield
304 17/17 191/194 1:07:43 21:48 SAMANTHA WICKINGS 24 F Petersburg
305 4/4 114/114 1:07:45 21:49 MARK HOSLER 49 M Petersburg
306 15/15 192/194 1:07:46 21:49 DEBBIE HOSLER 41 F Petersburg
307 1/1 193/194 1:07:46 21:49 JOANNE GLASS 82 F Petersburg
308 18/18 194/194 1:12:58 23:29 PAMELA CUNNINGHAM 38 F Petersburg

 

********** ROSE RUN AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KAYLIN BELAIR 20 LASALLE 19:10
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 ALEX RUSSEAU 22 LASALLE 17:33
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 JOAN MATHEWS 54 Maumee 22:17
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 KEVIN ROTHMAN 43 Monroe 19:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 268 LYRIC CLAWSON 8 DUNDEE 1:00:01
2 286 JESSICA LLOYD 8 Dundee 1:02:58
3 288 MIKAYLA GOMULINSKI 6 PETERSBURG 1:03:30
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 32 TREVOR MALIK 9 Monroe 23:56
2 166 MITCHELL GOMULINSKI 4 PETERSBURG 44:18:00
3 172 BRANDON THOMPSON 7 PETERSBURG 45:32:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 51 ALEXA LIBSTORFF 12 Temperance 26:04:00
2 56 EMMA BOEKE 12 PETERSBURG 26:38:00
3 65 MADISON JUSTICE 11 CANTON 27:22:00
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 8 HENRY BURNS 14 TEMPERANCE 20:35
2 20 TYLER VANKAINEN 13 PETERSBURG 22:23
3 21 MATTHEW WAGNER 13 Petersburg 22:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 22 ASHLEY DANIELS 15 RIGA 22:31
2 34 LAURA HEWITT 18 Petersburg 24:12:00
3 35 AVERY BISCHOFF 17 Petersburg 24:13:00
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 3 DAVID DHEEL 17 DEERFIELD 18:44
2 7 NICHOLAS OBERSKI 19 IDA 20:26
3 9 ISSAC HOCHRREIN 18 MILAN 20:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 83 BAILEY SETZLER 22 LaSalle 29:31:00
2 85 COURTNEY OBERSKI 22 Ida 29:35:00
3 113 CHRISTINA ALLYN 24 Chicago 33:04:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 29 JAMES PEREZ 20 MONROE 23:48
2 42 JACOB HOOVER 24 Riverview 25:10:00
3 66 JACK EVANS 23 Sylvania 27:26:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 41 DANA COOLEY 26 Monroe 25:03:00
2 97 JENNI RIFFLE 29 Annapolis 31:05:00
3 107 STACIE OURLIAN 27 Monroe 32:18:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 28 BRIAN LOWE 27 Sylvania 23:24
2 33 JAMES GREEN 28 PETERSBURG 24:12:00
3 55 ADAM HAHN 28 Toledo 26:37:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 14 ANGELA JUSTICE 33 Canton 21:45
2 44 ERICA CARTER 33 Lambertville 25:16:00
3 72 MELINDA LAROCCA 34 PETERSBURGH 28:02:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 11 TONY FIETZ 34 PETERSBURG 20:59
2 15 SAM MARLOW 31 TOLEDO 21:48
3 31 DUSTIN HUDIK 32 Delta 23:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 46 DANA MANNOR 36 HOWELL 25:27:00
2 61 NATASZA WALKER 38 OTTAWA LAKE 27:16:00
3 63 AMY ELLIOT 36 Toledo 27:18:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 2 DAN MCGUIRE 35 Canton 17:51
2 4 STEVE HART 39 TOLEDO 18:48
3 10 JAY PORTALA 35 TOLEDO 20:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 79 TAMMY HARBAUGH 44 Petersburg 28:46:00
2 111 KATRINA IOTT 42 Petersburg 33:02:00
3 123 DEB STEVENS 44 Petersburg 35:09:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 13 GARY PETERS 40 BLISSFIELD 21:38
2 23 SCOTT MANNOR 41 HOWELL 22:36
3 25 ROB DOMOSLE 44 DUNDEE 22:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 49 LIZ STEVENS 45 Dundee 25:48:00
2 137 CHAROLTTE POWEL 49 BLISSFIELD 38:24:00
3 151 CAROL STANLEY 46 Monroe 41:51:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 12 JIM ANKOVIAK 46 Swanton 21:27
2 106 JAMES BORDEAU II 45 LaSalle 32:08:00
3 245 SCOTT CARLSON 45 PETERSBURG 55:55:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 102 JULIE DIVER 51 DEERFIELD 31:57:00
2 147 CATHY SECOR 54 Petersburg 41:05:00
3 157 PHYLLIS PARISIEN 52 Deerfield 42:38:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 36 JIM WILLIAMS 51 24:26:00
2 60 BILL LEYDEN 50 MILAN 27:14:00
3 89 RANDY PARRON 52 MONROE 30:01:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 84 DEB STEVENS 58 Petersburg 29:34:00
2 93 MARILYN AGEE 55 Sylvania 30:12:00
3 183 DEE KALB 59 Petersburg 47:55:00
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 39 PATRICK LAMBRIX 55 IDA 24:39:00
2 48 TOM OBERMYER 59 Petersburg 25:42:00
3 59 LARRY SECOR 56 Petersburg 27:09:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 45 JUDY THOMAS 60 MONROE 25:21:00
2 146 JOANIE BRUNT 62 Petersburg 41:04:00
3 182 CATHI BOHLAND 62 Temperance 47:39:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 17 RON CARPENTER 61 Hudson 22:00
2 26 CHUCK BAYER 62 Farmington Hills 23:19
3 27 DAVID KOELSCH 64 TOLEDO 23:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 295 DIANE WESOLOSKI 68 PETERSBURG 1:04:24
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 73 WILLIAM GOSLINE 67 Toledo 28:05:00
2 294 CHRIS CRIBBS 66 Port Clinton 1:04:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 293 BARBARA HEWITT 71 PETERSBURG 1:04:23
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 205 CLINT HYDE 71 Petersburg 50:42:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
1 307 JOANNE GLASS 82 Petersburg 1:07:46
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround