toledoroadrunners.png

 

Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 1/9 1/170 15:14 4:55 NICK THOMAS 21 M DELTA
2 1/10 2/170 15:33 5:01 JASON BUMB 25 M NEW RIEGEL
3 1/22 3/170 15:36 5:01 COLIN FISHER 18 M WAUSEON
4 2/22 4/170 16:17 5:15 RIC ROE 17 M SWANTON
5 2/9 5/170 16:57 5:28 JACOB RETTIG 21 M MC CLURE
6 1/19 6/170 17:00 5:29 ART VANDALAY 39 M BLUFFTON
7 2/19 7/170 17:15 5:33 JEFFREY LAMMERS 36 M BOWLING GREEN
8 1/14 8/170 17:20 5:35 JEFF TAYLOR 44 M PERRYSBURG
9 2/10 9/170 17:22 5:36 JUSTIN RIFFLE 29 M GENOA
10 3/22 10/170 17:27 5:37 BEN MAJEWSKI 18 M NAPOLEON
11 4/22 11/170 17:28 5:38 BRYANT BYRD 17 M PERRYSBURG
12 1/18 12/170 17:36 5:40 KEN BASINGER 33 M PANDORA
13 3/9 13/170 17:45 5:43 PAUL RELLSTAB 24 M HOLGATE
14 1/17 1/157 17:59 5:48 RACHEL KINSMAN 37 F ARCHBOLD
15 1/24 14/170 18:06 5:50 WADE HODGES 15 M WAUSEON
16 5/22 15/170 18:13 5:52 JOSHUA SEEDORF 18 M LIBERTY CENTER
17 3/10 16/170 18:14 5:53 STEVE WESCHE 28 M NAPOLEON
18 6/22 17/170 18:15 5:53 JOE SEEDORF 16 M LIBERTY CENTER
19 7/22 18/170 18:18 5:54 COLIN KRICK 17 M HICKSVILLE
20 8/22 19/170 18:28 5:57 JAKE ATKINSON 17 M McCLURE
21 1/25 2/157 18:38 6:00 LYNN LEATHERMAN 17 F LIBERTY CENTER
22 3/19 20/170 18:43 6:02 JEFF RESSLER 35 M NAPOLEON
23 4/10 21/170 18:46 6:03 ERIC LUTTON 26 M DELTA
24 2/24 22/170 18:50 6:04 KYLE LANTZ 14 M WAUSEON
25 2/18 23/170 18:50 6:04 KRISTOFFER KRUTIZER 32 M MAUMEE
26 3/18 24/170 18:52 6:05 JEREMY SAUMS 32 M FINDLAY
27 1/31 3/157 18:52 6:05 BRITTANY ATKINSON 14 F McCLURE
28 1/15 25/170 18:56 6:06 MARTY RUPP 46 M PETTISVILLE
29 9/22 26/170 18:59 6:07 JORDAN HARPEST 17 M DEFIANCE
30 3/24 27/170 19:02 6:08 ANDREW BAYES 15 M PERRYSBURG
31 4/19 28/170 19:03 6:08 NICK NIJAKOWSKI 35 M SWANTON
32 5/19 29/170 19:06 6:09 MICHEAL PEDEE 35 M TOLEDO
33 2/15 30/170 19:07 6:10 TIM ATKINSON 45 M McCLURE
34 6/19 31/170 19:28 6:16 MARK FRENCH 39 M NAPOLEON
35 10/22 32/170 19:35 6:18 JOE HILTON 17 M ANTWERP
36 11/22 33/170 19:47 6:22 BEN MARTINEZ 18 M NAPOLEON
37 4/24 34/170 19:47 6:22 JEFFREY DARAH 14 M WATERVILLE
38 12/22 35/170 19:52 6:24 GARRY ARMSTRONG 16 M BOWLING GREEN
39 4/9 36/170 19:55 6:25 JOHN GRITEMAN 23 M NAPOLEON
40 5/24 37/170 19:56 6:25 JOEY SECHRIST 15 M WHITEHOUSE
41 1/16 38/170 19:57 6:26 ANDREW WICKISER 51 M BOWLING GREEN
42 2/25 4/157 19:58 6:26 JESSICA GLANZ 17 F WATERVILLE
43 2/16 39/170 20:00 6:27 DAN SECHRIST 51 M WHITEHOUSE
44 5/9 40/170 20:01 6:27 JOSHUA HARPEST 20 M DEFIANCE
45 6/24 41/170 20:10 6:30 QUINTIN REISER 14 M WAUSEON
46 3/25 5/157 20:15 6:31 KELLY HAUBERT 16 F NAPOLEON
47 7/24 42/170 20:17 6:32 VINCE PINSON 14 M LIBERTY CENTER
48 4/18 43/170 20:17 6:32 RYAN DESGRANGE 31 M HOWELL
49 4/25 6/157 20:18 6:32 SAMANTHA HASSEN 19 F FREMONT
50 3/16 44/170 20:20 6:33 DOMINGO MARTINEZ 50 M DELTA
51 1/14 7/157 20:30 6:36 JEN HILDEBRAND 32 F WATERVILLE
52 8/24 45/170 20:32 6:37 DEREK SCHRINER 15 M MAUMEE
53 5/10 46/170 20:35 6:38 JARON BINTZ 26 M GENOA
54 9/24 47/170 20:39 6:39 CAMERON WEAKS 15 M NAPOLEON
55 2/17 8/157 20:40 6:39 RACHEL KRUGH 37 F CHELSEA
56 5/25 9/157 20:40 6:40 JULIA WINDOM 19 F
57 4/16 48/170 20:44 6:41 TONY EYER 51 M WAUSEON
58 13/22 49/170 20:49 6:42 KEVIN DENKER 16 M SWANTON
59 7/19 50/170 20:50 6:43 GALE MELLER 36 M RIDGEVILLE CORNERS
60 6/25 10/157 20:55 6:44 BRITTNEY DARAH 16 F WATERVILLE
61 7/25 11/157 20:58 6:45 AMBER WILLEMAN 17 F NAPOLEON
62 3/15 51/170 21:00 6:46 PER BROWMAN 48 M BOWLING GREEN
63 5/18 52/170 21:01 6:46 TODD WACHTMAN 30 M NAPOLEON
64 8/25 12/157 21:01 6:46 ERICA MONNIN 17 F NAPOLEON
65 9/25 13/157 21:04 6:47 CHELSEA KNAPP 17 F LIBERTY CENTER
66 1/14 14/157 21:13 6:50 KAREN KILLIAN 26 F BRYAN
67 6/18 53/170 21:15 6:51 CHAD BEMAN 33 M NAPOLEON
68 10/25 15/157 21:16 6:51 RILEY SECHRIST 18 F WHITEHOUSE
69 7/18 54/170 21:20 6:52 JASON RAIKE 31 M TOLEDO
70 8/19 55/170 21:26 6:54 MATT MEYERS 37 M FOSTORIA
71 11/25 16/157 21:35 6:57 JASMIN BANACHOWSKI 19 F NAPOLEON
72 4/15 56/170 21:40 6:59 MARK SONNENBERG 46 M NAPOLEON
73 2/1 17/157 21:43 7:00 ALLIE LOEFFLER 15 F MONCLOVA
74 3/17 18/157 21:45 7:00 AMY SPIETH 37 F NAPOLEON
75 8/18 57/170 21:48 7:01 WILLIAM FRENCH 33 M NAPOLEON
76 12/25 19/157 21:56 7:04 MEREDITH HOOPS 17 F NAPOLEON
77 3/31 20/157 21:58 7:05 PAIGE CHAMBERLAIN 15 F LIBERTY CENTER
78 10/24 58/170 21:59 7:05 COLLIN VOLLMAR 14 M LIBERTY CENTER
79 9/19 59/170 22:01 7:05 AARON VALENTINE 37 M WHITEHOUSE
80 5/16 60/170 22:02 7:06 CARLOS QUINTERO 51 M DEFIANCE
81 14/22 61/170 22:08 7:08 DAVID BENSON 16 M LIBERTY CENTER
82 15/22 62/170 22:09 7:08 KRISTOPHER BENSON 19 M LIBERTY CENTER
83 5/15 63/170 22:10 7:08 ALAN DURLIAT 49 M WHITEHOUSE
84 1/17 21/157 22:23 7:13 BECKY MYERS 46 F WAUSEON
85 4/1 22/157 22:23 7:13 DAYNA FACKLER 15 F McCLURE
86 9/18 64/170 22:27 7:14 JOSH GRIME 32 M ARCHBOLD
87 11/24 65/170 22:29 7:15 MATT BAKER 14 M LIBERTY CENTER
88 1/7 23/157 22:31 7:15 DONNA OLSON 61 F SOUTHGATE
89 5/31 24/157 22:35 7:16 HANNAH WESTHOVEN 15 F NAPOLEON
90 6/1 25/157 22:41 7:19 EMMA WILLETT 12 F HOLGATE
91 1/7 66/170 22:52 7:22 HAROLD CONNER 55 M LIBERTY CENTER
92 16/22 67/170 22:54 7:23 ISSAC REINHART 17 M ANTWERP
93 2/14 26/157 22:56 7:23 TINA WACHTMAN 30 F NAPOLEON
94 1/9 68/170 22:59 7:24 TOM STRIGGOW 60 M BOWLING GREEN
95 2/9 69/170 23:00 7:24 DAVID KOELSCH 64 M TOLEDO
96 6/16 70/170 23:02 7:25 LUIS SANTIAGO 52 M WAUSEON
97 6/15 71/170 23:03 7:25 MIKE HAINES 46 M WHITEHOUSE
98 17/22 72/170 23:04 7:26 SHAY MYERS 18 M WAUSEONOH
99 10/19 73/170 23:04 7:26 JOE CARYER 39 M HICKSVILLE
100 7/15 74/170 23:12 7:28 MIKE FISHER 48 M BOWLING GREEN
101 13/25 27/157 23:16 7:30 ELLISE WETLI 17 F ANTWERP
102 2/14 75/170 23:23 7:32 TODD MILLER 44 M NAPOLEON
103 10/18 76/170 23:25 7:33 MARK GLANZ 32 M NAPOLEON
104 14/25 28/157 23:28 7:34 ALYSSA MILLER 18 F MONCLOVA
105 6/9 77/170 23:40 7:37 PHIL HODGES 20 M WAUSEON
106 7/31 29/157 23:40 7:37 ALEXA LEPPELMEIER 13 F WAUSEON
107 2/14 30/157 23:41 7:38 PAMELA RELLSTAB 28 F HOLGATE
108 11/19 78/170 23:47 7:40 BILL CONE 39 M WAUSEON
109 8/15 79/170 23:49 7:40 MICHAEL EACOTT 45 M LIBERTY CENTER
110 11/18 80/170 23:49 7:40 MICHAEL RAUCH 34 M LIBERTY CENTER
111 6/10 81/170 23:51 7:41 KYLE RIFFLE 25 M OREGON
112 7/10 82/170 23:51 7:41 JOSH RECKNER 28 M PETTISVILLE
113 7/9 83/170 23:57 7:43 ANTHONY SPICER 21 M LIMA
114 4/17 31/157 24:02:00 7:44 AMY LEPPELMEIER 37 F WAUSEON
115 12/24 84/170 24:10:00 7:47 LOGAN IRVING 12 M NAPOLEON
116 8/31 32/157 24:10:00 7:47 KELSEY FRUCHEY 12 F FAYETTE
117 13/24 85/170 24:11:00 7:47 DYLAN GASCHE 15 M LIBERTY CENTER
118 8/10 86/170 24:11:00 7:47 JONATHAN WALSH 28 M PERRYSBURG
119 12/18 87/170 24:14:00 7:48 JAKE CROSSGROVE 34 M WAUSEON
120 7/16 88/170 24:17:00 7:49 TOM KOLENA 53 M TOLEDO
121 9/15 89/170 24:22:00 7:51 JEFF DARAH 49 M WATERVILLE
122 14/24 90/170 24:28:00 7:53 KYLE NASH 14 M LIBERTY CENTER
123 3/14 91/170 24:30:00 7:53 KEITH SAMPLE 41 M WATERVILLE
124 12/19 92/170 24:34:00 7:55 CHAD DESGRANGE 37 M WAUSEON
125 15/24 93/170 24:35:00 7:55 TYLER BALBAUGH 12 M LEIPSIC
126 15/25 33/157 24:36:00 7:55 JORDAN SIDEL 16 F LIBERTY CENTER
127 13/18 94/170 24:39:00 7:56 MARTY IRVING 32 M NAPOLEON
128 3/14 34/157 24:43:00 7:58 SARRAH ZEITER 33 F LIBERTY CENTER
129 4/14 95/170 24:44:00 7:58 JAY MISIOLEK 43 M LAMBERTVILLE
130 16/25 35/157 24:47:00 7:59 LAUREN SPEITH 17 F NAPOLEON
131 13/19 96/170 24:48:00 7:59 MIKE ROHRS 38 M LIBERTY CENTER
132 9/1 36/157 24:51:00 8:00 ANNA GLANZ 15 F WATERVILLE
133 8/16 97/170 24:51:00 8:00 DOMINGO VALADEZ 52 M TEMPERANCE
134 10/31 37/157 24:53:00 8:01 JENNA VOLLMAR 12 F LIBERTY CENTER
135 2/7 38/157 24:56:00 8:02 JAN SELBY 61 F ST.MARYS
136 2/17 39/157 24:56:00 8:02 MARLENE GLANZ 45 F WATERVILLE
137 9/16 98/170 25:07:00 8:05 RUDY DENKER 52 M SWANTON
138 5/14 99/170 25:13:00 8:07 TODD PENNINGTON 44 M WAUSEON
139 11/1 40/157 25:18:00 8:09 EMILY BYRD 13 F PERRYSBURG
140 8/9 100/170 25:20:00 8:09 CHARLES KRAUSS 22 M WAUSEON
141 12/31 41/157 25:24:00 8:11 GABBI WILLETT 12 F HOLGATE
142 9/10 101/170 25:27:00 8:12 N.CODY DAVIS 29 M TEMPERANCE
143 4/14 42/157 25:33:00 8:14 MARIA SCHERMERHORN 34 F SWANTON
144 13/31 43/157 25:37:00 8:15 OLIVIA KUNDO 13 F LIBERTY CENTER
145 6/14 102/170 25:43:00 8:17 JERRY BORSTELMAN 44 M NAPOLEON
146 14/18 103/170 25:45:00 8:18 JASON DESGRANGE 30 M LIBERTY CENTER
147 3/7 44/157 25:47:00 8:18 KAY HEINRICHS 64 F TOLEDO
148 10/16 104/170 25:49:00 8:19 AARON LEITNER 50 M NAPOLEON
149 5/14 45/157 25:53:00 8:20 STEPHANIE DAMMAN 30 F NAPOLEON
150 3/17 46/157 25:54:00 8:21 SHERRIE KRUSE 48 F NAPOLEON
151 10/15 105/170 26:00:00 8:22 VINCE BROWN 46 M WAUSEON
152 7/14 106/170 26:02:00 8:23 LARRY IRVING 43 M NAPOLEON
153 11/15 107/170 26:03:00 8:23 WAYNE LEHMAN 46 M ARCHBOLD
154 12/15 108/170 26:04:00 8:24 MIKE WOLF 46 M NAPOLEON
155 5/17 47/157 26:13:00 8:27 JOYCE HARNISHFEGER 37 F MC CLURE
156 8/14 109/170 26:15:00 8:27 KEVIN HERMAN 41 M WHITEHOUSE
157 14/19 110/170 26:21:00 8:29 JOSEPH DIERINGER 38 M SYLVANIA
158 1/5 48/157 26:25:00 8:31 AMANDA MAENLE 22 F NAPOLEON
159 15/19 111/170 26:26:00 8:31 ROBERT JONES 39 M NAPOLEON
160 1/13 49/157 26:26:00 8:31 SUE PINSON 42 F LIBERTY CENTER
161 14/31 50/157 26:28:00 8:31 ALLISON HELMKE 13 F NAPOLEON
162 1/6 51/157 26:29:00 8:32 DEB NAFZIGER 56 F PETTISVILLE
163 17/25 52/157 26:31:00 8:32 LOTTIE TAYLOR 16 F LIBERTY CENTER
164 6/17 53/157 26:32:00 8:33 CHRISTY SIERRA 35 F DEFOAMCE
165 15/31 54/157 26:34:00 8:33 HANNAH ADLER 11 F DEWITT
166 16/31 55/157 26:36:00 8:34 SARAH CARPENTER 13 F NAPOLEON
167 17/31 56/157 26:38:00 8:35 SARA KNAPP 15 F LIBERTY CENTER
168 9/14 112/170 26:40:00 8:35 MARK WEBER 43 M BOWLING GREEN
169 16/24 113/170 26:41:00 8:36 CHRISTIAN FRENCH 10 M Napoleon
170 3/14 57/157 26:49:00 8:38 NICOLE HARRISON 28 F CHICAGO
171 18/25 58/157 26:54:00 8:40 MELISSA SPICER 16 F LIMA
172 10/10 114/170 26:55:00 8:40 TYLER SMITH 27 M LIBERTY CENTER
173 4/17 59/157 26:56:00 8:41 KRIS SHARP 45 F NAPOLEON
174 5/17 60/157 26:57:00 8:41 KATHY ZUMFELDE 45 F NAPOLEON
175 2/13 61/157 26:59:00 8:41 DENISE DASHNER 41 F TEMPERANCE
176 6/17 62/157 27:10:00 8:45 LAURIE GOMBASH 49 F DELTA
177 3/9 115/170 27:13:00 8:46 RANDY FIELDER 60 M ADRIAN
178 17/24 116/170 27:19:00 8:48 JOE CARPENTER 10 M NAPOLERO
179 18/22 117/170 27:19:00 8:48 BLAKE KRAUSS 16 M WAUSEON
180 10/14 118/170 27:21:00 8:48 DR MICHAEL CARPENTER 41 M NAPOLEON
181 6/14 63/157 27:23:00 8:49 JACKIE TIPTON 30 F DELTA
182 4/14 64/157 27:30:00 8:51 VALERIE KILLION 27 F DEFIANCE
183 11/16 119/170 27:33:00 8:52 ANDY SPICER 52 M LIMA
184 19/25 65/157 27:40:00 8:55 JADA VOLLMAR 16 F LIBERTY CENTER
185 13/15 120/170 27:43:00 8:55 MICHAEL OSBORN 47 M TOLEDO
186 2/7 121/170 27:43:00 8:56 DALE CARTER 57 M RIGA
187 18/31 66/157 27:45:00 8:56 KELSEA ROHRS 15 F LIBERTY CENTER
188 4/9 122/170 27:45:00 8:56 GILBERT WILSON 61 M TOLEDO
189 15/18 123/170 28:00:00 9:01 PHIL KING 34 M PETTISVILLE
190 20/25 67/157 28:06:00 9:03 JENNA REISER 16 F WAUSEON
191 9/9 124/170 28:11:00 9:04 JAKE RECKNER 24 M WAUSEON
192 12/16 125/170 28:15:00 9:06 KEVIN OBERHAUS 50 M LIBERTY CENTER
193 14/15 126/170 28:18:00 9:07 EDWARD LEE 45 M TOLEDO
194 7/17 68/157 28:20:00 9:08 DIANE LEE 47 F TOLEDO
195 8/17 69/157 28:30:00 9:11 REBECCA MEHREGAN 49 F MONROE
196 7/14 70/157 28:36:00 9:13 TARA GUNDEMAN 31 F DELTA
197 21/25 71/157 28:41:00 9:14 AMBER PINSON 16 F LIBERTY CENTER
198 11/14 127/170 28:50:00 9:17 BALDO QUINTENILLA 41 M ARCHBOLD
199 1/4 72/157 28:55:00 9:19 SHARON FIELDER 53 F ADRIAN
200 2/5 73/157 28:56:00 9:19 ROBIN GRIFFITH 22 F LIBERTY CENTER
201 12/14 128/170 28:57:00 9:20 JON EHLERS 40 M HAMLER
202 5/9 129/170 28:58:00 9:20 GEORGE HO 60 M OREGON
203 19/31 74/157 28:58:00 9:20 HANNA KNAPP 13 F LIBERTY CENTER
204 20/31 75/157 28:59:00 9:20 COURTNEY TAYLOR 13 F LIBERTY CENTER
205 19/22 130/170 29:01:00 9:21 JOSH BISCHOFF 17 M MAUMEE
206 5/14 76/157 29:17:00 9:26 JULIE KIRBY 27 F WATERVILLE
207 6/14 77/157 29:19:00 9:27 GRETCHEN RECKNER 28 F PETTISVILLE
208 16/18 131/170 29:26:00 9:29 SCOTT KING 31 M WAUSEON
209 21/31 78/157 29:29:00 9:30 ALEXANDRIA STOUGH 15 F TONTOGANY
210 7/17 79/157 29:37:00 9:32 AMY LAMMERS 36 F BOWLING GREEN
211 9/17 80/157 29:38:00 9:33 CONNIE RICKER 48 F WAUSEON
212 2/6 81/157 29:39:00 9:33 NANCY ROYNON 55 F ARCHBOLD
213 7/14 82/157 29:40:00 9:33 RACHEL PUNCHES 27 F BOWLING GREEN
214 8/17 83/157 29:46:00 9:35 JENNIFER LAKE 38 F SWANTON
215 22/31 84/157 29:47:00 9:36 GRACE SONICK 11 F DELTA
216 13/16 132/170 29:48:00 9:36 TIM SONICK 52 M DELTA
217 8/14 85/157 29:49:00 9:36 KARA ESTELLE 32 F LIBERTY CENTER
218 9/17 86/157 29:50:00 9:36 MELANIE FRUCHEY 37 F FAYETTE
219 18/24 133/170 29:59:00 9:39 AUSTIN SMITH 14 M LIBERTY CENTER
220 10/17 87/157 30:03:00 9:41 CARMEN CRUZ 47 F DEFIANCE
221 3/13 88/157 30:07:00 9:42 ANN McCORMICK 43 F LYONS
222 6/9 134/170 30:14:00 9:44 RAY MONTAGUE 63 M OREGON
223 4/7 89/157 30:16:00 9:45 BARBIE SCROGHAM 64 F FORT WAYNE
224 9/14 90/157 30:27:00 9:48 SANNE DAVIS 34 F TOLEDO
225 14/16 135/170 30:29:00 9:49 J.D. McCOY 53 M SYLVANIA
226 23/31 91/157 30:36:00 9:51 ERICA WHEATLEY 14 F DELTA
227 15/16 136/170 30:37:00 9:52 BRAD RICKER 50 M WAUSEON
228 3/5 92/157 30:38:00 9:52 GRACE ENGLE 20 F WAUSEON
229 1/3 137/170 30:38:00 9:52 MICK HELMKE 9 M NAPOLEON
230 13/14 138/170 30:39:00 9:52 RANDY HELMKE 40 M NAPOLEON
231 10/14 93/157 30:41:00 9:53 ERIN NAVARRE 31 F DELTA
232 1/3 139/170 30:42:00 9:53 JEROME TOMC 68 M TOLEDO
233 19/24 140/170 30:59:00 9:59 L J TIJERINA 10 M ARCHBOLD
234 11/14 94/157 31:00:00 9:59 MELISSA JOSEPH 31 F DEFIANCE
235 22/25 95/157 31:05:00 10:01 VANESSA GORDON 18 F ANTWERP
236 20/22 141/170 31:07:00 10:01 JACOB REINHART 19 M ANTWERP
237 8/14 96/157 31:14:00 10:03 MEEGHAN DAVIS 26 F TEMPERANCE
238 24/31 97/157 31:22:00 10:06 ALEXIS FRUCHEY 13 F FAYETTE
239 3/7 142/170 31:24:00 10:07 JESUS SIERRA 55 M DEFIANCE
240 23/25 98/157 31:24:00 10:07 LAUREN NASH 16 F LIBERTY CENTER
241 12/14 99/157 31:31:00 10:09 SIMONA JACKMAN 31 F DEFIANCE
242 4/5 100/157 31:33:00 10:10 MORGAN HOOVER 24 F NAPOLEON
243 16/19 143/170 31:41:00 10:12 DAVE GEBERS 39 M WAUSEON
244 1/2 101/157 31:41:00 10:12 KENNEDY ROELL 8 F LIBERTY CENTER
245 20/24 144/170 31:55:00 10:17 ROMULUS ARPS 10 M DESHLER
246 21/24 145/170 31:55:00 10:17 EVAN KING 13 M PETTISVILLE
247 1/1 102/157 32:05:00 10:20 MARY STEINHAUSER 66 F LaSALLE
248 7/9 146/170 32:10:00 10:22 THOMAS FRY 60 M NAPOLEON
249 17/18 147/170 32:13:00 10:22 CHRIS VOLLMER 32 M WHITEHOUSE
250 4/7 148/170 32:35:00 10:30 DANA BUDD 57 M CHURUBUSCO
251 17/19 149/170 32:40:00 10:31 BRETT BLEDSOE 39 M NAPOLEON
252 21/22 150/170 32:41:00 10:32 JOEL HUNTER 17 M WAUSEON
253 5/5 103/157 32:46:00 10:33 ERIN ALYCE SPROW 22 F DEFIANCE
254 5/7 104/157 33:09:00 10:41 KRIS CUPRYS 60 F TOLEDO
255 11/17 105/157 33:25:00 10:46 JENNI CALL 45 F DEFIANCE
256 4/13 106/157 33:28:00 10:47 ROSETTA REISER 44 F WAUSEON
257 8/9 151/170 33:36:00 10:49 MARLIN SHORT 63 M WAUSEON
258 12/17 107/157 33:42:00 10:51 CAROL KRAUSS 49 F WAUSEON
259 25/31 108/157 33:42:00 10:51 CONSTANCE ROELL 10 F LIBERTY CENTER
260 22/22 152/170 33:48:00 10:53 CHANCE HULL 16 M McCLURE
261 26/31 109/157 33:52:00 10:54 GILLIAN KAY 13 F TOLEDO
262 5/13 110/157 33:54:00 10:55 TINA THOMPSON 42 F LANSING
263 24/25 111/157 33:55:00 10:55 JILLIAN KIRBY 19 F
264 13/17 112/157 34:22:00 11:04 SHEILA JONES 45 F LIBERTY CENTER
265 15/15 153/170 34:36:00 11:09 ROD REISER 46 M WAUSEON
266 9/14 113/157 34:38:00 11:09 MELISSA CIEPLY 25 F ROSSFORD
267 14/17 114/157 34:44:00 11:11 NAOMI ENGLE 45 F WAUSEON
268 18/18 154/170 34:47:00 11:12 ROBERT BOYD 34 M SWANTON
269 2/3 155/170 35:02:00 11:17 REEGAN ARPS 8 M DESHLER
270 10/17 115/157 35:02:00 11:17 SARAH ARPS 36 F DESHLER
271 2/3 156/170 35:05:00 11:18 JIM TROKNYA 67 M TOLEDO
272 3/3 157/170 35:33:00 11:27 CYRIL STEINHAUSER 69 M LaSALLE
273 1/1 158/170 35:41:00 11:30 TOM ALTHOFF 70 M GRAND RAPIDS
274 6/13 116/157 35:53:00 11:33 WENDY KAY 41 F TOLEDO
275 3/6 117/157 36:00:00 11:36 WENDY GONZALES 56 F WAYNE
276 13/14 118/157 36:06:00 11:38 TRICIA YOUNG 33 F PERRYSBURG
277 11/17 119/157 36:06:00 11:38 TAMMIE BOYD 35 F SWANTON
278 16/16 159/170 36:14:00 11:40 RICK ROELL 54 M WAYNESVILLE
279 15/17 120/157 36:51:00 11:52 JULIE ROBBINS 45 F NORTHWOOD
280 12/17 121/157 37:06:00 11:57 CARRIE MILLER 39 F NAPOLEON
281 16/17 122/157 37:46:00 12:10 JOANNA RECKNER 49 F WAUSEON
282 13/17 123/157 38:12:00 12:18 JEANETTE McINTOSH 36 F WAUSEON
283 7/13 124/157 38:44:00 12:28 LISA BRAZEAU 42 F SWANTON
284 5/7 160/170 39:05:00 12:35 TIM CONNERS 56 M TOLEDO
285 2/2 125/157 39:37:00 12:45 ALEXIS McCORMICK 9 F LYONS
286 22/24 161/170 39:39:00 12:46 ZACHARY SIDEL 14 M LIBERTY CENTER
287 8/13 126/157 39:55:00 12:51 CONNIE CARTER 44 F RIGA
288 23/24 162/170 41:13:00 13:16 KALEB CIRCLE 11 M DELTA
289 24/24 163/170 41:28:00 13:21 QUINN McINTOSH 13 M WAUSEON
290 27/31 127/157 41:29:00 13:21 MERCEDES ZIMMERMAN 13 F DELTA
291 1/1 128/157 41:55:00 13:30 LOUISE MIKOLVIC 73 F MAUMEE
292 10/14 129/157 43:08:00 13:53 JENNY CLYMER 27 F MAUMEE
293 6/7 164/170 43:09:00 13:54 MICHEAL GUHL 55 M TOLEDO
294 3/3 165/170 43:35:00 14:02 MIKAH CIRCLE 9 M DELTA
295 14/17 130/157 43:35:00 14:02 TERESA CIRCLE 35 F DELTA
296 11/14 131/157 43:41:00 14:04 JENELLE CORDES 27 F NAPOLEON
297 14/14 132/157 43:41:00 14:04 JAMI VOLLMAR 34 F LIBERTY CENTER
298 9/9 166/170 44:15:00 14:15 RICHARD HUNTER 63 M WAUSEON
299 2/4 133/157 44:15:00 14:15 KATHY HUNTER 51 F WAUSEON
300 3/4 134/157 45:45:00 14:44 CHERYL GUHL 52 F TOLEDO
301 15/17 135/157 45:57:00 14:48 JENNIFER HERMAN 39 F WHITEHOUSE
302 12/14 136/157 46:21:00 14:55 DANIELLE COUSINO 29 F LAMBERTVILLE
303 6/7 137/157 48:16:00 15:33 SUSAN KRUGH 63 F LIBERTY CENTER
304 4/6 138/157 48:18:00 15:33 CINDY OVERMIER 58 F LIBERTY CENTER
305 7/7 167/170 48:18:00 15:33 TOM OVERMIER 59 M LIBERTY CENTER
306 4/4 139/157 48:39:00 15:40 SANDY MARTINEZ 52 F
307 28/31 140/157 48:46:00 15:42 JENNI DAVIS 13 F DELTA
308 29/31 141/157 48:47:00 15:42 SAVANNAH CIRCLE 13 F DELTA
309 30/31 142/157 48:56:00 15:45 JESSICA DAVIS 13 F DELTA
310 16/17 143/157 48:56:00 15:45 ANETTTE DAVIS 38 F DELTA
311 25/25 144/157 49:28:00 15:56 RENEE DIERINGER 18 F TOLEDO
312 9/13 145/157 49:30:00 15:56 TAMRA DIERINGER 40 F TOLEDO
313 10/13 146/157 49:32:00 15:57 WENDY FULLER 40 F LANSING
314 18/19 168/170 49:32:00 15:57 TONY FULLER 38 M LANSING
315 31/31 147/157 50:09:00 16:09 ANGELIQUE FRANKS 14 F WAYNE
316 17/17 148/157 50:25:00 16:14 CARRIE MURDOCK 36 F NAPOLEON
317 19/19 169/170 50:25:00 16:14 TODD MURDOCK 39 M NAPOLEON
318 7/7 149/157 50:44:00 16:20 NORMA DARNELL 61 F WAUSEON
319 5/6 150/157 50:45:00 16:20 JILL GRIESER 55 F ARCHBOLD
320 6/6 151/157 50:56:00 16:24 CRYSTAL STOUGH 55 F TONTOGANY
321 11/13 152/157 51:10:00 16:28 BETH KELLY 40 F BROWNSBURG
322 12/13 153/157 51:11:00 16:29 SHIRLEY BLEDSOE 43 F NAPOLEON
323 13/14 154/157 58:15:00 18:45 ELIZABETH WALSH 28 F PERRYSBURG
324 14/14 155/157 58:17:00 18:46 JENNIFER DRAKE 28 F LIBERTY CENTER
325 13/13 156/157 58:45:00 18:55 DENISE FRANKS 44 F WAYNE
326 17/17 157/157 1:02:24 20:06 MARCI NASH 45 F LIBERTY CENTER
327 14/14 170/170 1:02:25 20:06 TENNY NASH 44 M LIBERTY CENTER

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 RACHEL KINSMAN 37 ARCHBOLD OH 17:59
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 NICK THOMAS 21 DELTA OH 15:14
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 BECKY MYERS 46 WAUSEON OH 22:23
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 JEFF TAYLOR 44 PERRYSBURG OH 17:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 6
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 6
FEMALE AGE GROUP 7 - 9
1 244 KENNEDY ROELL 8 LIBERTY CENTER OH 31:41:00
2 285 ALEXIS McCORMICK 9 LYONS OH 39:37:00
MALE AGE GROUP 7 - 9
1 229 MICK HELMKE 9 NAPOLEON OH 30:38:00
2 269 REEGAN ARPS 8 DESHLER OH 35:02:00
3 294 MIKAH CIRCLE 9 DELTA OH 43:35:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 15
1 27 BRITTANY ATKINSON 14 McCLURE OH 18:52
2 73 ALLIE LOEFFLER 15 MONCLOVA OH 21:43
3 77 PAIGE CHAMBERLAIN 15 LIBERTY CENTER OH 21:58
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 15
1 15 WADE HODGES 15 WAUSEON OH 18:06
2 24 KYLE LANTZ 14 WAUSEON OH 18:50
3 30 ANDREW BAYES 15 PERRYSBURG OH 19:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 21 LYNN LEATHERMAN 17 LIBERTY CENTER OH 18:38
2 42 JESSICA GLANZ 17 WATERVILLE OH 19:58
3 46 KELLY HAUBERT 16 NAPOLEON OH 20:15
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 3 COLIN FISHER 18 WAUSEON OH 15:36
2 4 RIC ROE 17 SWANTON OH 16:17
3 10 BEN MAJEWSKI 18 NAPOLEON OH 17:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 158 AMANDA MAENLE 22 NAPOLEON OH 26:25:00
2 200 ROBIN GRIFFITH 22 LIBERTY CENTER OH 28:56:00
3 228 GRACE ENGLE 20 WAUSEON OH 30:38:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 5 JACOB RETTIG 21 MC CLURE OH 16:57
2 13 PAUL RELLSTAB 24 HOLGATE OH 17:45
3 39 JOHN GRITEMAN 23 NAPOLEON OH 19:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 66 KAREN KILLIAN 26 BRYAN OH 21:13
2 107 PAMELA RELLSTAB 28 HOLGATE OH 23:41
3 170 NICOLE HARRISON 28 CHICAGO IL 26:49:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 2 JASON BUMB 25 NEW RIEGEL OH 15:33
2 9 JUSTIN RIFFLE 29 GENOA OH 17:22
3 17 STEVE WESCHE 28 NAPOLEON OH 18:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 51 JEN HILDEBRAND 32 WATERVILLE OH 20:30
2 93 TINA WACHTMAN 30 NAPOLEON OH 22:56
3 128 SARRAH ZEITER 33 LIBERTY CENTER OH 24:43:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 12 KEN BASINGER 33 PANDORA OH 17:36
2 25 KRISTOFFER KRUTIZER 32 MAUMEE OH 18:50
3 26 JEREMY SAUMS 32 FINDLAY OH 18:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 55 RACHEL KRUGH 37 CHELSEA MI 20:40
2 74 AMY SPIETH 37 NAPOLEON OH 21:45
3 114 AMY LEPPELMEIER 37 WAUSEON OH 24:02:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 6 ART VANDALAY 39 BLUFFTON OH 17:00
2 7 JEFFREY LAMMERS 36 BOWLING GREEN OH 17:15
3 22 JEFF RESSLER 35 NAPOLEON OH 18:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 160 SUE PINSON 42 LIBERTY CENTER OH 26:26:00
2 175 DENISE DASHNER 41 TEMPERANCE MI 26:59:00
3 221 ANN McCORMICK 43 LYONS OH 30:07:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 102 TODD MILLER 44 NAPOLEON OH 23:23
2 123 KEITH SAMPLE 41 WATERVILLE OH 24:30:00
3 129 JAY MISIOLEK 43 LAMBERTVILLE MI 24:44:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 136 MARLENE GLANZ 45 WATERVILLE OH 24:56:00
2 150 SHERRIE KRUSE 48 NAPOLEON OH 25:54:00
3 173 KRIS SHARP 45 NAPOLEON OH 26:56:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 28 MARTY RUPP 46 PETTISVILLE OH 18:56
2 33 TIM ATKINSON 45 McCLURE OH 19:07
3 62 PER BROWMAN 48 BOWLING GREEN OH 21:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 199 SHARON FIELDER 53 ADRIAN MI 28:55:00
2 299 KATHY HUNTER 51 WAUSEON OH 44:15:00
3 300 CHERYL GUHL 52 TOLEDO OH 45:45:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 41 ANDREW WICKISER 51 BOWLING GREEN OH 19:57
2 43 DAN SECHRIST 51 WHITEHOUSE OH 20:00
3 50 DOMINGO MARTINEZ 50 DELTA OH 20:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 162 DEB NAFZIGER 56 PETTISVILLE OH 26:29:00
2 212 NANCY ROYNON 55 ARCHBOLD OH 29:39:00
3 275 WENDY GONZALES 56 WAYNE OH 36:00:00
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 91 HAROLD CONNER 55 LIBERTY CENTER OH 22:52
2 186 DALE CARTER 57 RIGA MI 27:43:00
3 239 JESUS SIERRA 55 DEFIANCE OH 31:24:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 88 DONNA OLSON 61 SOUTHGATE MI 22:31
2 135 JAN SELBY 61 ST.MARYS OH 24:56:00
3 147 KAY HEINRICHS 64 TOLEDO OH 25:47:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 94 TOM STRIGGOW 60 BOWLING GREEN OH 22:59
2 95 DAVID KOELSCH 64 TOLEDO OH 23:00
3 177 RANDY FIELDER 60 ADRIAN MI 27:13:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 247 MARY STEINHAUSER 66 LaSALLE MI 32:05:00
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 232 JEROME TOMC 68 TOLEDO OH 30:42:00
2 271 JIM TROKNYA 67 TOLEDO OH 35:05:00
3 272 CYRIL STEINHAUSER 69 LaSALLE MI 35:33:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
1 291 LOUISE MIKOLVIC 73 MAUMEE OH 41:55:00
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
1 273 TOM ALTHOFF 70 GRAND RAPIDS OH 35:41:00
Wheelers
1. 387 Corey Hutchinson 13:50
2. 534 John Williams 15:41
3. 341 Leland Foster 19:10
Walkers
Female Jenny Clymer 43:07
Male Michael Guhl 43:08

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround