toledoroadrunners.png
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Ridge Robinson                    Athens  OH            365    22   M   ***** 20-24               14:59.2      4:50/M
       2    Stephen Ragg                      Athens  OH            364    34   M   ***** 30-34               15:08.1      4:53/M
       3    Kevin Yarnell                     Maumee  OH            264    20   M   ***** 20-24               15:21.0      4:57/M
       4    Jason Bumb                        New Riegel  OH         36    25   M       1 25-29               15:35.7      5:02/M
       5    Justin Dickman                    Columbus  OH          324    24   M       1 20-24               15:41.1      5:04/M
       6    Jacob Barnes                      Sylvania  OH          395    19   M       1 17-19               15:47.3      5:05/M
       7    Dominque O'Neill                  Reynoldsburg  OH      321    22   M       2 20-24               15:50.4      5:06/M
       8    Hiruy Abrana                      Reynoldsburg  OH      423    18   M       2 17-19               16:02.9      5:10/M
       9    Scott Denham II                   Oregon  OH             59    22   M       3 20-24               16:14.8      5:14/M
      10    Thomas Gibbons                    Oregon  OH             85    17   M       3 17-19               16:33.0      5:20/M
      11    Kevin Craigo                      Columbus  OH          414    26   M       2 25-29               16:41.7      5:23/M
      12    Ken Richendollar                  Maumee  OH            425    36   M       1 35-39               16:42.1      5:23/M
      13    Jason Kessler                     Perrysburg  OH        328    31   M       1 30-34               16:43.3      5:24/M
      14    Louis Szilagyi                    Northwood  OH         237    19   M       4 17-19               16:43.8      5:24/M
      15    Louis P Guardiola                 Fremont  OH            97    16   M       1 15-16               16:52.1      5:26/M
      16    Corey Johnson                     Perrysburg  OH        345    22   M       4 20-24               17:09.7      5:32/M
      17    Justin Riffa                      Genoa  OH             437    29   M       3 25-29               17:12.4      5:33/M
      18    Jeffrey R. Lammers                Bowling Green  OH     282    36   M       2 35-39               17:13.6      5:33/M
      19    Keith Madaras                     Pemberville  OH       140    42   M   ***** 40-44               17:18.3      5:35/M
      20    Adam Smercina                     Elmore  OH            450    18   M       5 17-19               17:22.4      5:36/M
      21    Sam Howard                        Tiffin  OH            377    17   M       6 17-19               17:23.4      5:36/M
      22    Bryan Dusseau                     Northwood  OH         413    23   M       5 20-24               17:25.4      5:37/M
      23    Eli Cheney                        Bowling Green  OH     353    18   M       7 17-19               17:26.2      5:37/M
      24    Tyler Lewis                       Tiffin  OH            396    15   M       2 15-16               17:29.0      5:38/M
      25    Kenneth Basinger                  Pandora  OH            15    33   M       2 30-34               17:29.1      5:38/M
      26    Kyle Wagner                       Toledo  OH            255    18   M       8 17-19               17:30.1      5:39/M
      27    Brandon Avers                     Bowling Green  OH       9    14   M       1 13-14               17:33.0      5:40/M
      28    Zackary Powell                    Northwood  OH         463    19   M       9 17-19               17:40.5      5:42/M
      29    John Gilbert                      Fremont  OH            87    34   M       3 30-34               17:47.8      5:44/M
      30    D.o.n. Leck                       Maumee  OH            134    53   M   ***** 50-54               17:50.7      5:45/M
      31    Rachel White                      Columbus  OH          325    22   F   ***** 20-24               18:07.7      5:51/M
      32    Jacob Kissell                     Gibsonburg  OH        478    17   M      10 17-19               18:18.5      5:54/M
      33    Dave Hess                         Curtice  OH           106    46   M       1 45-49               18:27.5      5:57/M
      34    Ethan Miller                      Maumee  OH            161    18   M      11 17-19               18:28.2      5:57/M
      35    Justin Schaffer                   Fremont  OH           198    15   M       3 15-16               18:29.8      5:58/M
      36    David Moore                       Toledo  OH            438    18   M      12 17-19               18:31.8      5:58/M
      37    Brandon Mesnard                   Bascom  OH            411    18   M      13 17-19               18:32.0      5:59/M
      38    Jonny Shumay                      Perrysburg  OH        276    17   M      14 17-19               18:36.5      6:00/M
      39    Joe Baker                         Millbury  OH           10    49   M       2 45-49               18:37.1      6:00/M
      40    Zach Shinaver                     Oregon  OH            215    16   M       4 15-16               18:50.5      6:05/M
      41    Martin Geithmann                  Maumee  OH            278    37   M       3 35-39               18:52.2      6:05/M
      42    John Kihorany                     Tiffin  OH            380    33   M       4 30-34               18:57.4      6:07/M
      43    Nick Nijakowski                   Swanton  OH           172    35   M       4 35-39               18:58.6      6:07/M
      44    Ben Waggoner                      Maumee  OH            421    48   M       3 45-49               19:01.2      6:08/M
      45    Alexandra Aughenbaugh             Sylvania  OH          295    17   F   ***** 17-19               19:04.1      6:09/M
      46    Mike Pedee                        Toledo  OH            373    35   M       5 35-39               19:13.0      6:12/M
      47    T J Tuttamore                     Pemberville  OH       368    32   M       5 30-34               19:14.6      6:12/M
      48    Vanya Barron                      Martin  OH             13    15   M       5 15-16               19:16.3      6:13/M
      49    Andrew Wickiser                   Bowling Green  OH     420    51   M       1 50-54               19:33.5      6:18/M
      50    Fliguel Yanez                     Perrysburg  OH        462    38   M       6 35-39               19:36.3      6:19/M
      51    Liz Lemon                         Bowling Green  OH     435    19   F   ***** 17-19               19:37.3      6:20/M
      52    Sarah Mallow                      Blissfield  MI        144    16   F       1 15-16               19:43.2      6:22/M
      53    Andre Miller                      Sylvania  OH          163    28   M       4 25-29               19:43.7      6:22/M
      54    Rob Slater                        Toledo  OH            439    46   M       4 45-49               19:45.0      6:22/M
      55    Kyle Gladieux                     Oregon  OH             90    16   M       6 15-16               19:48.8      6:23/M
      56    Dj Michel                         Pemberville  OH       159    26   M       5 25-29               19:49.7      6:24/M
      57    Riley Breese                      Walbridge  OH         366    18   M      15 17-19               19:53.6      6:25/M
      58    Bob Fittro                        Tiffin  OH             75    48   M       5 45-49               19:53.6      6:25/M
      59    Jamie Jordan                      Blissfield  MI        121    28   M       6 25-29               20:07.2      6:29/M
      60    Giovanny Lopez                    Fremont  OH           139    18   M      16 17-19               20:08.2      6:30/M
      61    Billy Roe                         Tiffin  OH            379    17   M      17 17-19               20:08.5      6:30/M
      62    Chris Gates                       Tiffin  OH            400    15   M       7 15-16               20:09.6      6:30/M
      63    Zach Zavela                       Fremont  OH           387    18   M      18 17-19               20:13.9      6:31/M
      64    Sam Hassen                        Fremont  OH           103    19   F       1 17-19               20:14.3      6:32/M
      65    Michael Lambert                   Oregon  OH            451    23   M       6 20-24               20:15.0      6:32/M
      66    Michelle Brooks                   Sylvania  OH          281    43   F   ***** 40-44               20:16.6      6:32/M
      67    Josh Parrott                      Bryan  OH             176    25   M       7 25-29               20:17.8      6:33/M
      68    Ryan Schaffer                     Fremont  OH           199    16   M       8 15-16               20:17.8      6:33/M
      69    Chris Vincent                     Jackson  MI           249    47   F       1 45-49               20:22.7      6:34/M
      70    Francesca Veluscek                Rossford  OH          315    17   F       2 17-19               20:24.0      6:35/M
      71    Matthew Gibbons                   Oregon  OH             84    14   M       2 13-14               20:24.7      6:35/M
      72    Brooke Sciullo                    Anderson  IN          454    19   F       3 17-19               20:25.1      6:35/M
      73    Jack Dias                         Toledo  OH            424    43   M       1 40-44               20:29.9      6:36/M
      74    James Bockey                      Temperance  OH         28    37   M       7 35-39               20:32.5      6:37/M
      75    Tyler Mesnard                     Bascom  OH            410    14   M       3 13-14               20:32.6      6:37/M
      76    Rob Loeb                          Toledo  OH            339    48   M       6 45-49               20:32.7      6:37/M
      77    Randy Ulinski                     Oregon  OH            343    17   M      19 17-19               20:34.3      6:38/M
      78    John Kolesav                      Fremont  OH           363    45   M       7 45-49               20:35.6      6:38/M
      79    Karen Klapper                     Perrysburg  OH        128    34   F       1 30-34               20:36.2      6:39/M
      80    Christopher Olivarez              Oregon  OH            173    49   M       8 45-49               20:39.5      6:40/M
      81    Jamie Gilbert                     Fremont  OH            86    32   F       2 30-34               20:41.2      6:40/M
      82    Stanley Root                      Perrysburg  OH        195    37   M       8 35-39               20:44.1      6:41/M
      83    Becky Minchef                     Oregon  OH            292    47   F       2 45-49               20:50.5      6:43/M
      84    Jacob Kasel                       Perrysburg  OH        122    14   M       4 13-14               20:52.0      6:44/M
      85    Jessica Sucheck                   Maumee  OH            231    14   F       1 13-14               21:00.7      6:46/M
      86    Katie Menke                       Perrysburg  OH        431    13   F       2 13-14               21:02.5      6:47/M
      87    Jon Baker                         Millbury  OH           11    52   M       2 50-54               21:04.6      6:48/M
      88    John Moor                         Fremont  OH           171    56   M       1 55-59               21:05.6      6:48/M
      89    Cody Mohler                       Perrysburg  OH        166    19   M      20 17-19               21:19.5      6:53/M
      90    Matt Shumaker                     Toledo  OH            468    24   M       7 20-24               21:20.3      6:53/M
      91    Joni Bison                        Tiffin  OH             26    29   F       1 25-29               21:20.8      6:53/M
      92    Tori Hassen                       Maumee  OH            104    16   F       2 15-16               21:21.8      6:53/M
      93    Kylee Bernthisel                  Grand Rapids  OH      370    17   F       4 17-19               21:24.5      6:54/M
      94    Jacob Berryman                    Fremont  OH            22    17   M      21 17-19               21:24.6      6:54/M
      95    Chad Helbert                      Perrysburg  OH        320    37   M       9 35-39               21:26.7      6:55/M
      96    Alexandra Selee                   Oregon  OH            211    17   F       5 17-19               21:28.7      6:55/M
      97    Courtney Haubert                  Toledo  OH            279    17   F       6 17-19               21:30.7      6:56/M
      98    Sam Marlow                        Toledo  OH            148    31   M       6 30-34               21:32.2      6:57/M
      99    Jakob Bohland                     Oregon  OH            357    16   M       9 15-16               21:32.3      6:57/M
     100    Mike Van Booven                   Perrysburg  OH        349    43   M       2 40-44               21:33.2      6:57/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Tony Torti                        Toledo  OH            464    47   M       9 45-49               21:33.9      6:57/M
     102    Tim Mohler                        Perrysburg  OH        170    48   M      10 45-49               21:34.6      6:57/M
     103    Robert Joerg                      Fremont  OH           120    14   M       5 13-14               21:39.0      6:59/M
     104    John Gibbons                      Oregon  OH             83    19   M      22 17-19               21:45.0      7:01/M
     105    David Czapor                      Franklin  MI           50    52   M       3 50-54               21:47.0      7:02/M
     106    Adam Bruck                        Perrysburg  OH         35    29   M       8 25-29               21:47.6      7:02/M
     107    Joey Leech                        Waterville  OH        403    17   M      23 17-19               21:48.4      7:02/M
     108    Allie Loeffler                    Monclova  OH          138    15   F       3 15-16               21:49.9      7:02/M
     109    Lindsey Myers                     Woodville  OH         304    16   F       4 15-16               21:52.8      7:03/M
     110    Joan Matthews                     Maumee  OH            294    54   F   ***** 50-54               21:55.0      7:04/M
     111    Lucas Ward                        Pemberville  OH       256    32   M       7 30-34               21:55.4      7:04/M
     112    Matt Meyers                       Fostoria  OH          158    37   M      10 35-39               21:56.1      7:05/M
     113    Alan Durliat                      Whitehouse  OH        428    49   M      11 45-49               21:57.1      7:05/M
     114    Dave Slatu                        Fremont  OH           412    45   M      12 45-49               21:57.4      7:05/M
     115    Rob Simon                         Maumee  OH            219    50   M       4 50-54               21:57.8      7:05/M
     116    Joe Materni                       Curtice  OH           151    22   M       8 20-24               21:59.0      7:05/M
     117    Kelsey Ortiz                      Swanton  OH           371    16   F       5 15-16               22:01.6      7:06/M
     118    Thad Carroll                      Ypsilanti  MI          42    35   M      11 35-39               22:03.3      7:07/M
     119    Jamie Pinkelman                   Sylvania  OH          181    24   F       1 20-24               22:04.1      7:07/M
     120    Larry Delabbio                    Toledo  OH            405    54   M       5 50-54               22:08.7      7:08/M
     121    Lisa Hoffman                      Helena  OH            112    35   F       1 35-39               22:09.4      7:09/M
     122    Janelle Ray                       Clyde  OH             187    33   F       3 30-34               22:15.6      7:11/M
     123    Jonathan Hill                     Temperance  MI        107    29   M       9 25-29               22:16.0      7:11/M
     124    Michael Mason                     Sandusky  OH          150    25   M      10 25-29               22:16.7      7:11/M
     125    Brian Hess                        Curtice  OH           105    17   M      24 17-19               22:17.3      7:11/M
     126    Aaron Valentine                   Whitehouse  OH        244    37   M      12 35-39               22:20.8      7:12/M
     127    Scott Snodgrass                   Fremont  OH           222    17   M      25 17-19               22:23.3      7:13/M
     128    Adam Young                        Tiffin  OH            378    15   M      10 15-16               22:25.3      7:14/M
     129    Sydney Sherman                    Holland  OH           214    15   F       6 15-16               22:27.7      7:15/M
     130    Torey Loeb                        Toledo  OH            137    15   F       7 15-16               22:28.1      7:15/M
     131    Stewart Coffman                   Genoa  OH             275    15   M      11 15-16               22:29.3      7:15/M
     132    Dianna Ashton                     Luckey  OH              8    44   F       1 40-44               22:36.3      7:17/M
     133    Caleb Costilla                    Fremont  OH           383    15   M      12 15-16               22:37.3      7:18/M
     134    Katie Andrzejcwski                Eastlake  OH          407    24   F       2 20-24               22:41.8      7:19/M
     135    Collin Rider                      Port Clinton  OH      190    13   M       6 13-14               22:42.2      7:19/M
     136    Pete Zapadka                      Toledo  OH            268    30   M       8 30-34               22:44.3      7:20/M
     137    Derek Gyori                       Findlay  OH            99    19   M      26 17-19               22:44.3      7:20/M
     138    John Gears                        Toledo  OH             81    49   M      13 45-49               22:45.0      7:20/M
     139    Tom Silva                         Maumee  OH            217    43   M       3 40-44               22:45.2      7:20/M
     140    Madison Cox                       Jerome  MI            350    19   F       7 17-19               22:46.2      7:21/M
     141    Aaron Rizo                        Oregon  OH            191    16   M      13 15-16               22:49.6      7:22/M
     142    Cody Snodgrass                    Fremont  OH           221    15   M      14 15-16               22:50.7      7:22/M
     143    Nick Lairos                       Sylvania  OH          132    49   M      14 45-49               22:53.9      7:23/M
     144    Darcy Wagner                      Perrysburg  OH        293    26   F       2 25-29               22:54.6      7:23/M
     145    Kelly Jewell                      Lambertville  MI      404    51   F       1 50-54               22:54.7      7:23/M
     146    Elizabeth Picone                  Perrysburg  OH        288    39   F       2 35-39               22:55.7      7:24/M
     147    Stephen Owczarzak                 Oregon  OH            175    17   M      27 17-19               22:56.5      7:24/M
     148    Henry Gegorski                    Fremont  OH           346    15   M      15 15-16               22:57.5      7:24/M
     149    Sarah Baum                        Perrysburg  OH         19    19   F       8 17-19               22:59.1      7:25/M
     150    Elijah Bijarro                    Toledo  OH             25    19   M      28 17-19               22:59.1      7:25/M
     151    Jon Lyons                         Maumee  OH            286    34   M       9 30-34               23:01.1      7:25/M
     152    Chaun Steiner                     Toledo  OH            225    37   M      13 35-39               23:02.6      7:26/M
     153    John Elder                        Fremont  OH           382    50   M       6 50-54               23:03.6      7:26/M
     154    Karter Pallita                    Perrysburg  OH        283    11   M       1 10-12               23:03.7      7:26/M
     155    Faye Sloma                        Fremont  OH           220    14   F       3 13-14               23:04.3      7:26/M
     156    Julie Bockey                      Temperance  OH         29    36   F       3 35-39               23:06.1      7:27/M
     157    Alix Gargac                       Oregon  OH             80    14   M       7 13-14               23:08.2      7:28/M
     158    James Poisel                      La Salle  MI          183    30   M      10 30-34               23:09.0      7:28/M
     159    Gary Lake                         Honor  MI             133    65   M       1 65-69               23:11.4      7:29/M
     160    Dmitry Velikan                    Perrysburg  OH        277    29   M      11 25-29               23:11.5      7:29/M
     161    Lisa Stevens                      Perrysburg  OH        228    47   F       3 45-49               23:11.8      7:29/M
     162    Lindsay Drown                     Perrysburg  OH        323    31   F       4 30-34               23:11.9      7:29/M
     163    David Koelsch                     Toledo  OH            344    64   M       1 60-64               23:13.0      7:29/M
     164    Rachael Aldrich                   Fremont  OH             2    32   F       5 30-34               23:14.2      7:30/M
     165    Dean Ferguson                     Perrysburg  OH         72    49   M      15 45-49               23:16.5      7:30/M
     166    Darren Todd                       Oregon  OH            241    16   M      16 15-16               23:17.5      7:31/M
     167    John Flahie                       Toledo  OH             76    62   M       2 60-64               23:17.8      7:31/M
     168    Kelly Ferguson                    Perrysburg  OH         73    21   F       3 20-24               23:19.5      7:31/M
     169    Tim Mohler                        Solon  OH             169    34   M      11 30-34               23:21.5      7:32/M
     170    Roy Salazar                       Clyde  OH             197    54   M       7 50-54               23:21.7      7:32/M
     171    Mike Haines                       Whitehouse  OH        100    46   M      16 45-49               23:24.5      7:33/M
     172    Diana Patton                      Toledo  OH            326    43   F       2 40-44               23:25.6      7:33/M
     173    Tim Schunk                        Perrysburg  OH        209    39   M      14 35-39               23:26.7      7:34/M
     174    Joe Smith                         Perrysburg  OH        473    51   M       8 50-54               23:31.4      7:35/M
     175    Valerie Bixler                    Fremont  OH            27    15   F       8 15-16               23:34.3      7:36/M
     176    Phil Schmidt                      Whitehouse  OH        205    63   M       3 60-64               23:36.8      7:37/M
     177    Ken Baum                          Perrysburg  OH         18    59   M       2 55-59               23:37.6      7:37/M
     178    Ariane Fought                     Maumee  OH            467    33   F       6 30-34               23:37.9      7:37/M
     179    Keith Nareses                     Northwood  OH         441    39   M      15 35-39               23:38.9      7:37/M
     180    Scott Newsome                     Sylvania  OH          290    39   M      16 35-39               23:39.5      7:38/M
     181    Bill Horner                       Findlay  OH           444    56   M       3 55-59               23:39.5      7:38/M
     182    Monica Deck                       Green Springs  OH      53    41   F       3 40-44               23:42.9      7:39/M
     183    John Bomia                        Toledo  OH             30    32   M      12 30-34               23:44.0      7:39/M
     184    Andy Glick                        Tiffin  OH             91    53   M       9 50-54               23:48.7      7:41/M
     185    Jerry Lumbrezer                   Berkey  OH            375    57   M       4 55-59               23:49.9      7:41/M
     186    Douglas Mallette                  Toledo  OH            143    33   M      13 30-34               23:51.4      7:42/M
     187    Isabel Florps                     Perrysburg  OH        393    14   F       4 13-14               23:52.6      7:42/M
     188    Maria Spinazze                    Toledo  OH            311    15   F       9 15-16               23:54.3      7:43/M
     189    Tom Kolena                        Toledo  OH            131    53   M      10 50-54               23:54.9      7:43/M
     190    Madison Shindorf                  Wauseon  OH           309    16   F      10 15-16               23:55.0      7:43/M
     191    Anthony Stewart                   Oak Harbor  OH        427    33   M      14 30-34               23:56.3      7:43/M
     192    Kent Whitman                      Genoa  OH             258    58   M       5 55-59               23:57.1      7:44/M
     193    Allison Romano                    Perrysburg  OH        397    25   F       3 25-29               23:58.0      7:44/M
     194    Jimm Swartz                       Perrysburg  OH        233    52   M      11 50-54               23:59.5      7:44/M
     195    Quinn Sobieszczanski              Holland  OH           310    14   F       5 13-14               24:07.3      7:47/M
     196    Eric Young                        Perrysburg  OH        265    37   M      17 35-39               24:08.9      7:47/M
     197    Samantha Hill                     Temperance  MI        109    14   F       6 13-14               24:10.0      7:48/M
     198    Brooke Gyori                      Oregon  OH             98    14   F       7 13-14               24:10.5      7:48/M
     199    Cameron Batko                     Southgate  MI          17    22   M       9 20-24               24:20.0      7:51/M
     200    Lisa Neeson                       Bowling Green  OH     280    36   F       4 35-39               24:29.2      7:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Spencer Crissman                  Toledo  OH             48    32   M      15 30-34               24:31.9      7:55/M
     202    Isabel Escobar                    Toledo  OH             69    38   F       5 35-39               24:33.3      7:55/M
     203    Austin Rogers                     Oregon  OH            355    16   M      17 15-16               24:35.9      7:56/M
     204    Kristin Stobinski                 Lambertville  MI      312    15   F      11 15-16               24:36.4      7:56/M
     205    Elizabeth Marchand                Sandusky  OH          146    26   F       4 25-29               24:36.6      7:56/M
     206    Chantilly Kessler                 Perrysburg  OH        327    30   F       7 30-34               24:39.1      7:57/M
     207    Trevor Malik                      Monroe  MI            142     9   M       1  1- 9               24:41.6      7:58/M
     208    Domingo Valadez                   Temperance  MI        243    52   M      12 50-54               24:42.2      7:58/M
     209    Susan Johnson                     Bowling Green  OH     291    14   F       8 13-14               24:44.1      7:59/M
     210    Paige Kleinschmit                 Fremont  OH           129    17   F       9 17-19               24:48.4      8:00/M
     211    Mark Selfe                        Perrysburg  OH        338    52   M      13 50-54               24:59.3      8:04/M
     212    John Snodgrass                    Fremont  OH           333    44   M       4 40-44               25:01.8      8:04/M
     213    Jenny Vartanian                   Toledo  OH            475    41   F       4 40-44               25:03.8      8:05/M
     214    Hannah Bettinger                  Toledo  OH            296    15   F      12 15-16               25:05.5      8:05/M
     215    Pat Selfe                         Perrysburg  OH        337    52   F       2 50-54               25:06.2      8:06/M
     216    Mike Widmer                       Lemoyne  OH           260    49   M      17 45-49               25:07.2      8:06/M
     217    Jack Horner                       Fostoria  OH          461    59   M       6 55-59               25:07.8      8:06/M
     218    Lisa Zslgray                      Oregon  OH            402    46   F       4 45-49               25:09.4      8:07/M
     219    Jennifer Tingley                  Port Clinton  OH      240    26   F       5 25-29               25:09.8      8:07/M
     220    Evyn Stevens                      Tiffin  OH            394    14   M       8 13-14               25:10.2      8:07/M
     221    Logan Johnson                     Fremont  OH           386    16   M      18 15-16               25:14.7      8:08/M
     222    Jeffrey Gabel                     Fremont  OH           422    58   M       7 55-59               25:16.9      8:09/M
     223    Megan Miazgowicz                  Lambertville  MI      302    15   F      13 15-16               25:21.6      8:11/M
     224    Carrie Gannetti                   Temperance  MI         79    37   F       6 35-39               25:24.7      8:12/M
     225    Tom Lawgevin                      Perrysburg  OH        401    54   M      14 50-54               25:26.3      8:12/M
     226    John King                         Toledo  OH            126    54   M      15 50-54               25:29.4      8:13/M
     227    Julie Hill                        Sylvania  OH          108    38   F       7 35-39               25:31.7      8:14/M
     228    Stephanie Litle                   Perrysburg  OH        398    27   F       6 25-29               25:35.2      8:15/M
     229    Rhiannon Vanostrand               Metamora  OH          408    15   F      14 15-16               25:37.0      8:16/M
     230    Frank Cody                        Maumee  OH             45    63   M       4 60-64               25:40.1      8:17/M
     231    Danielle Van Fleet                Perrysburg  OH        245    33   F       8 30-34               25:40.6      8:17/M
     232    Beth Kohler                       Northwood  OH         130    32   F       9 30-34               25:42.8      8:17/M
     233    Denise Dashner                    Temperance  MI         51    41   F       5 40-44               25:44.8      8:18/M
     234    Bryanne Lee                       Gibsonburg  OH        465    31   F      10 30-34               25:45.7      8:18/M
     235    Victoria Volpe                    Fostoria  OH          251    13   F       9 13-14               25:48.1      8:19/M
     236    Bob Gladieux                      Oregon  OH             89    47   M      18 45-49               25:50.2      8:20/M
     237    Alexa Libstorff                   Temperance  MI        369    12   F       1 10-12               25:54.6      8:21/M
     238    Jeff Davis                        Toledo  OH             52    49   M      19 45-49               25:55.0      8:22/M
     239    Mike Lacey                        Perrysburg  OH        479    54   M      16 50-54               26:00.3      8:23/M
     240    Kathryn Waldic                    Toledo  OH            416    24   F       4 20-24               26:01.1      8:24/M
     241    Austin Lozinski                   Oregon  OH            358    16   M      19 15-16               26:01.2      8:24/M
     242    Greg Libstorff                    Temperance  MI        136    38   M      18 35-39               26:06.2      8:25/M
     243    Maria Schermerhorn                Swanton  OH           201    34   F      11 30-34               26:09.8      8:26/M
     244    Elizabeth Gorski                  Bowling Green  OH     476    46   F       5 45-49               26:10.7      8:26/M
     245    Gary Eckler                       Castalia  OH           66    57   M       8 55-59               26:14.4      8:28/M
     246    Mady Popil                        Maumee  OH            307    16   F      15 15-16               26:16.2      8:28/M
     247    David Shuman                      Perrysburg  OH        216    41   M       5 40-44               26:18.5      8:29/M
     248    Brad Olson                        Perrysburg  OH        329    43   M       6 40-44               26:20.2      8:30/M
     249    Sarah McFarlnad                   Toledo  OH            415    30   F      12 30-34               26:21.7      8:30/M
     250    Andrea Longenecker                Perrysburg  OH        334    35   F       8 35-39               26:21.8      8:30/M
     251    Maggie Sugg                       Delta  OH             313    14   F      10 13-14               26:24.9      8:31/M
     252    Abigail Hernandez                 Oregon  OH            301    14   F      11 13-14               26:26.0      8:32/M
     253    Zoe Flores                        Toledo  OH            289    11   F       2 10-12               26:27.9      8:32/M
     254    Nita Voveris                      Maumee  OH            254    56   F       1 55-59               26:30.5      8:33/M
     255    Angie Vanostrand                  Metamora  MI          246    45   F       6 45-49               26:30.8      8:33/M
     256    Camille Bratton                   Bowling Green  OH     297    14   F      12 13-14               26:32.8      8:34/M
     257    Jean Delauter                     Oregon  OH             56    50   F       3 50-54               26:35.3      8:35/M
     258    Nicole McGurk                     Toledo  OH            153    28   F       7 25-29               26:36.2      8:35/M
     259    Christine Carroll                 Ypsilanti  MI          41    37   F       9 35-39               26:36.5      8:35/M
     260    Joe Weiher                        Northwood  OH         257    58   M       9 55-59               26:36.8      8:35/M
     261    Michael Chung                     Curtice  OH           361    15   M      20 15-16               26:37.8      8:35/M
     262    Anna Crissman                     Toledo  OH             47    35   F      10 35-39               26:38.1      8:35/M
     263    Kim Schulisch                     Toledo  OH            207    46   F       7 45-49               26:43.2      8:37/M
     264    Anita Martin                      Lambertville  MI      149    44   F       6 40-44               26:44.9      8:37/M
     265    Jim Adams                         Sylvania  OH          440    49   M      20 45-49               26:49.3      8:39/M
     266    Ravin Subreenduth                 Perrysburg  OH        341    46   M      21 45-49               26:52.2      8:40/M
     267    Amber Malan                       Fremont  OH           141    34   F      13 30-34               26:54.9      8:41/M
     268    Fran Voveris                      Maumee  OH            253    58   M      10 55-59               26:58.3      8:42/M
     269    Marlaina Ondrus                   Perrysburg  OH        316    13   F      13 13-14               27:00.4      8:43/M
     270    Brian Batko                       Southgate  MI          16    50   M      17 50-54               27:08.6      8:45/M
     271    Sophie Daiber                     Toledo  OH            299    16   F      16 15-16               27:08.9      8:45/M
     272    Sherri Kay                        Temperance  MI        123    33   F      14 30-34               27:11.7      8:46/M
     273    Andrea Hoerig                     Tiffin  OH            111    34   F      15 30-34               27:18.6      8:48/M
     274    Jordan Conrad                     Perrysburg  OH        298    16   F      17 15-16               27:23.0      8:50/M
     275    Emily Peterson                    Fremont  OH           179    32   F      16 30-34               27:23.7      8:50/M
     276    Kimberly Swartz                   Clyde  OH             235    41   F       7 40-44               27:27.6      8:51/M
     277    Jason Dehm                        Toledo  OH             55    22   M      10 20-24               27:29.1      8:52/M
     278    Erica Ebert                       Fremont  OH            65    14   F      14 13-14               27:32.1      8:53/M
     279    Roseann Perchinske                Sylvania  OH          374    24   F       5 20-24               27:32.4      8:53/M
     280    Mary Jay                          Toledo  OH            118    44   F       8 40-44               27:33.2      8:53/M
     281    Nora Mollenkopf                   Toledo  OH            303    14   F      15 13-14               27:34.0      8:54/M
     282    Tim Anderson                      Bowling Green  OH     287    43   M       7 40-44               27:36.7      8:54/M
     283    Lauren Meyers                     Fostoria  OH          157    12   F       3 10-12               27:36.8      8:54/M
     284    Luke Hodlik                       Perrysburg  OH        477    29   M      12 25-29               27:44.5      8:57/M
     285    Jason Durnwald                    Fremont  OH            63    37   M      19 35-39               27:46.2      8:57/M
     286    Erin Krift                        Whitehouse  OH        447    34   F      17 30-34               27:47.0      8:58/M
     287    Katie Zachel                      Perrysburg  OH        446    34   F      18 30-34               27:47.6      8:58/M
     288    Verlin Sweatt                     Temperance  MI        362    70   M       1 70-74               27:49.7      8:58/M
     289    Drew Meyers                       Fostoria  OH          156    10   M       2 10-12               27:50.8      8:59/M
     290    Lindsey Demille                   Blissfield  MI         57    22   F       6 20-24               27:53.9      9:00/M
     291    Melanie Grosjean                  Toledo  OH             96    36   F      11 35-39               27:54.2      9:00/M
     292    Cristina Varner                   Temperance  MI        247    34   F      19 30-34               27:57.3      9:01/M
     293    Jim Melk                          Fremont  OH           457    42   M       8 40-44               28:02.1      9:03/M
     294    Corey Zachel                      Perrysburg  OH        448    33   M      16 30-34               28:04.2      9:03/M
     295    Krista Balwinski                  Perrysburg  OH         12    26   F       8 25-29               28:05.0      9:04/M
     296    Karen Miller                      Lambertville  MI      162    48   F       8 45-49               28:05.9      9:04/M
     297    Teresa Winterstein                Toledo  OH            263    36   F      12 35-39               28:08.7      9:05/M
     298    Darlene Denham                    Oregon  OH             58    53   F       4 50-54               28:10.7      9:05/M
     299    Julie Bomia                       Toledo  OH             31    28   F       9 25-29               28:12.1      9:06/M
     300    Sophia Volpe                      Fostoria  OH          250    12   F       4 10-12               28:12.7      9:06/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Stephanie Sullivan                Perrysburg  OH        318    44   F       9 40-44               28:16.2      9:07/M
     302    Tammy Scheuermann                 Perrysburg  OH        204    42   F      10 40-44               28:19.6      9:08/M
     303    Marcus Ebeluar                    Bowling Green  OH      64    30   M      17 30-34               28:20.4      9:08/M
     304    Jillian Perlaky                   Oregon  OH            177    17   F      10 17-19               28:20.9      9:08/M
     305    Max Schroeder                     Curtice  OH           206    13   M       9 13-14               28:22.3      9:09/M
     306    Gilbert Wilson                    Toledo  OH            261    61   M       5 60-64               28:23.4      9:09/M
     307    Holly Farthing                    Maumee  OH             71    34   F      20 30-34               28:28.4      9:11/M
     308    Kevin Pirozek                     Toledo  OH            452    33   M      18 30-34               28:33.2      9:13/M
     309    Richard Eugene James              Toledo  OH            117    69   M       2 65-69               28:35.3      9:13/M
     310    Kimberly Caris                    Pemberville  OH        40    40   F      11 40-44               28:35.6      9:13/M
     311    Rachel Punches                    Bowling Green  OH     186    28   F      10 25-29               28:37.0      9:14/M
     312    Baley Bernthisel                  Grand Rapids  OH      372    19   F      11 17-19               28:39.8      9:15/M
     313    Jessalyn Bohland                  Oregon  OH            356    14   F      16 13-14               28:41.1      9:15/M
     314    Katy Didion                       Perrysburg  OH         60    51   F       5 50-54               28:41.1      9:15/M
     315    Jordan Giovannucci                Maumee  OH             88    17   F      12 17-19               28:43.4      9:16/M
     316    Mary Crown                        Sylvania  OH           49    51   F       6 50-54               28:46.2      9:17/M
     317    Ryan McCarthy                     Ottawa Hills  OH      152    25   M      13 25-29               28:46.5      9:17/M
     318    Michael Osborn                    Toledo  OH            174    47   M      22 45-49               28:48.7      9:17/M
     319    Rochelle Peters                   Bowling Green  OH     178    46   F       9 45-49               28:50.0      9:18/M
     320    Natasha Lydey                     Toledo  OH            273    36   F      13 35-39               28:54.3      9:19/M
     321    Rebecca Mehregan                  Monroe  MI            317    49   F      10 45-49               28:54.6      9:19/M
     322    George Ho                         Oregon  OH            110    60   M       6 60-64               28:56.1      9:20/M
     323    Jacob Keilholz                    Oregon  OH            331    12   M       3 10-12               28:56.6      9:20/M
     324    Lexi Clarxs                       Pemberville  OH       460    13   F      17 13-14               29:00.5      9:21/M
     325    Alexandra Brockschmidt            Luckey  OH            399    13   F      18 13-14               29:00.8      9:21/M
     326    Erin Schaefer                     Sylvania  OH          308    14   F      19 13-14               29:05.0      9:23/M
     327    Jake Lydey                        Toledo  OH            272    36   M      20 35-39               29:05.4      9:23/M
     328    Scot Clark                        Gibsonburg  OH        469    40   M       9 40-44               29:13.5      9:25/M
     329    Ann Miller                        Tiffin  OH            160    40   F      12 40-44               29:18.8      9:27/M
     330    Sharon Powell                     Clyde  OH             184    51   F       7 50-54               29:20.9      9:28/M
     331    Melissa Reineck                   Tiffin  OH            188    34   F      21 30-34               29:23.1      9:29/M
     332    William Gosline                   Toledo  OH             94    67   M       3 65-69               29:25.3      9:29/M
     333    Louise Brescol                    Toledo  OH            472    56   F       2 55-59               29:32.3      9:32/M
     334    Tom Hudson                        Bowling Green  OH     113    61   M       7 60-64               29:39.1      9:34/M
     335    Mike Lemr                         Bowling Green  OH     436    52   M      18 50-54               29:46.2      9:36/M
     336    Robert Hentges                    Howell  MI            342    20   M      11 20-24               29:57.9      9:40/M
     337    Amanda Ashenfelter                Perrysburg  OH        336    17   F      13 17-19               29:58.4      9:40/M
     338    James Bennett                     Maumee  OH             21    35   M      21 35-39               30:03.5      9:42/M
     339    Barry Scheuermann                 Perrysburg  OH        202    45   M      23 45-49               30:05.3      9:42/M
     340    Colleen Olson                     Perrysburg  OH        352    39   F      14 35-39               30:08.5      9:43/M
     341    Kenzie Scheuermann                Perrysburg  OH        203    12   F       5 10-12               30:10.0      9:44/M
     342    Shelli Beck                       Fremont  OH           442    44   F      13 40-44               30:15.6      9:45/M
     343    Jennarae Stull                    Fremont  OH           230    17   F      14 17-19               30:17.2      9:46/M
     344    Kristina Treece                   Fremont  OH           381    16   F      18 15-16               30:18.5      9:46/M
     345    Ben Hudok                         Van Buren  OH         432    7    M       2  1- 9               30:22.7      9:48/M
     346    Megan Zapadka                     Toledo  OH            267    29   F      11 25-29               30:25.2      9:49/M
     347    Kristin Hudok                     Van Buren  OH         433    37   F      15 35-39               30:26.3      9:49/M
     348    Bridget Smythe                    Toledo  OH            392    15   F      19 15-16               30:27.9      9:49/M
     349    Jerome Tomc                       Toledo  OH            242    68   M       4 65-69               30:28.8      9:50/M
     350    Maureen Hack                      Toledo  OH            300    15   F      20 15-16               30:30.7      9:50/M
     351    Judie Swartz                      Toledo  OH            234    43   F      14 40-44               30:39.8      9:53/M
     352    Mallory Vild                                            391    15   F      21 15-16               30:41.0      9:54/M
     353    Bridget Huss                      Lambertville  MI      115    36   F      16 35-39               30:42.3      9:54/M
     354    Caroline Thornbury                Perrysburg  OH        314    15   F      22 15-16               30:44.3      9:55/M
     355    Meghan O'Brien                    Sylvania  OH          305    15   F      23 15-16               30:44.5      9:55/M
     356    Colin Arnold                      Toledo  OH              6    22   M      12 20-24               30:59.3     10:00/M
     357    Stanley Root IV                   Perrysburg  OH        196     7   M       3  1- 9               31:07.9     10:02/M
     358    Reagan Root                       Perrysburg  OH        194     9   F       1  1- 9               31:08.0     10:03/M
     359    Robert Chung                      Curtice  OH           360    13   M      10 13-14               31:08.5     10:03/M
     360    Jennifer Vickers                  Perrysburg  OH        248    27   F      12 25-29               31:10.0     10:03/M
     361    Christy Lyons                     Maumee  OH            285    33   F      22 30-34               31:10.9     10:03/M
     362    Stephanie Schneider-Sims          Perrysburg  OH        417    41   F      15 40-44               31:19.8     10:06/M
     363    Dayna Fackler                     Mcclure  OH            70    15   F      24 15-16               31:25.5     10:08/M
     364    Alexandria Stough                 Tontogany  OH         229    15   F      25 15-16               31:27.1     10:09/M
     365    Peighton Hagemeyer                Bowling Green  OH     367    17   F      15 17-19               31:29.3     10:09/M
     366    Paige Arnold                      Bowling Green  OH       7    20   F       7 20-24               31:32.0     10:10/M
     367    Alex Myers                        Oregon  OH            359    16   M      21 15-16               31:35.0     10:11/M
     368    Linda Shaw                        Sylvania  OH          213    57   F       3 55-59               31:37.3     10:12/M
     369    Kelly Playk                       Toledo  OH            449    28   F      13 25-29               31:42.0     10:14/M
     370    Sarah Schutte                     Whitehouse  OH        322    28   F      14 25-29               31:44.0     10:14/M
     371    Vicki Lehman                      Northwood  OH         135    51   F       8 50-54               31:45.8     10:15/M
     372    Heather Schultz                   Erie  MI              208    24   F       8 20-24               31:46.3     10:15/M
     373    Ben Keilholz                      Oregon  OH            124    15   M      22 15-16               31:48.0     10:15/M
     374    Karyn Keilholz                    Oregon  OH            330    43   F      16 40-44               31:49.5     10:16/M
     375    Angie Meyers                      Fostoria  OH          155    37   F      17 35-39               31:52.8     10:17/M
     376    Sarah Orchard                     Perrysburg  OH        306    14   F      20 13-14               32:01.0     10:20/M
     377    Ellen Wilson                      Weston  OH            262    39   F      18 35-39               32:07.3     10:22/M
     378    Airin Barker                      Grand Rapids  OH      340    28   F      15 25-29               32:07.3     10:22/M
     379    Danelle Cowell                    Ottawa Lake  MI       458    28   F      16 25-29               32:10.5     10:23/M
     380    Lindsey Przeniczny                Lambertvilee  OH      185    22   F       9 20-24               32:11.6     10:23/M
     381    Timo R. Anderson                  Bowling Green  OH     284    14   M      11 13-14               32:13.9     10:24/M
     382    Cassie Van Horn                   Sumner  MI            430    36   F      19 35-39               32:32.0     10:30/M
     383    Bill Anspach                      Tiffin  OH            351    71   M       2 70-74               32:36.9     10:31/M
     384    Bridget Marlow                    Toledo  OH            147    57   F       4 55-59               32:38.6     10:32/M
     385    Ann Bengela                       Toledo  OH             20    40   F      17 40-44               32:38.8     10:32/M
     386    Lisa Bradley                      Genoa  OH             470    24   F      10 20-24               32:39.6     10:32/M
     387    Monica Ashenfelter                Perrysburg  OH        335    14   F      21 13-14               32:42.6     10:33/M
     388    Monica Sullivan                   Perrysburg  OH        443    14   F      22 13-14               32:42.9     10:33/M
     389    Mary Steinhauser                  Lasalle  MI           227    66   F       1 65-69               32:47.4     10:35/M
     390    Stacey Goetz                      Whitehouse  OH        376    33   F      23 30-34               33:08.2     10:41/M
     391    Natalie Bostelman                 Grand Rapids  OH       32    33   F      24 30-34               33:19.6     10:45/M
     392    Paula Stachowski                  Ottawa Hills  OH      223    50   F       9 50-54               33:20.7     10:45/M
     393    Lempi Luoma                       Adrian  MI            388    12   F       6 10-12               33:20.8     10:45/M
     394    Ethan Pendry                      Perrysburg  OH        453    10   M       4 10-12               33:23.1     10:46/M
     395    Jeff Pendy                        Perrysburg  OH        455    41   M      10 40-44               33:23.4     10:46/M
     396    Tammy Calhoun                     Fremont  OH            39    42   F      18 40-44               33:23.5     10:46/M
     397    April Halm                        Fremont  OH           101    32   F      25 30-34               33:23.6     10:46/M
     398    Kirk Jewell                       Toledo  OH            119    41   M      11 40-44               33:29.2     10:48/M
     399    Jenny Cresswell                   Temperance  MI         46    30   F      26 30-34               33:37.1     10:51/M
     400    Denee Widmer                      Lemoyne  OH           259    55   F       5 55-59               33:44.2     10:53/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Geco Royer                                              471    75   M       1 75-79               33:46.7     10:54/M
     402    Kathryn Plath                     Bowling Green  OH     182    29   F      17 25-29               34:41.3     11:11/M
     403    Norman Zavela                     Perrysburg  OH        434    46   M      24 45-49               34:43.8     11:12/M
     404    Mary Chenay                       Bowling Green  OH     354    49   F      11 45-49               34:47.3     11:13/M
     405    Lisa Tilton                       Millbury  OH          239    32   F      27 30-34               34:51.1     11:15/M
     406    Kathy Mannon                      Millbury  OH          145    50   F      10 50-54               34:54.1     11:15/M
     407    Cindy Stanfield                   Bowling Green  OH     224    33   F      28 30-34               34:58.3     11:17/M
     408    Karen Burkhart                    Holland  OH            37    53   F      11 50-54               35:03.5     11:18/M
     409    David Anderson                    Bowling Green  OH       4    36   M      22 35-39               35:11.3     11:21/M
     410    Shannon McDevitt                  Perrysburg  OH        270    22   F      11 20-24               35:12.0     11:21/M
     411    Jodi Anderson                     Bowling Green  OH       5    36   F      20 35-39               35:12.2     11:21/M
     412    David Sell                        Holland  OH           406    33   M      19 30-34               35:20.6     11:24/M
     413    Jody Eckler                       Castalia  OH           67    52   F      12 50-54               35:28.2     11:26/M
     414    Melissa Cieply                    Rossford  OH           44    25   F      18 25-29               35:39.9     11:30/M
     415    Rene Dix                          Woodville  OH          61    47   F      12 45-49               35:42.0     11:31/M
     416    Marlin Short                      Wauseon  OH           456    63   M       8 60-64               36:07.7     11:39/M
     417    Jessica Albright                  Millbury  OH            1    19   F      16 17-19               36:13.1     11:41/M
     418    Kathy Woodward                    Perrysburg  OH        332    63   F       1 60-64               36:17.8     11:42/M
     419    Cyril Steinhauser                 Lasalle  MI           226    69   M       5 65-69               36:18.7     11:43/M
     420    Lisa Brazeau                      Swanton  OH            34    42   F      19 40-44               36:23.8     11:44/M
     421    Lilley Decker                     Fremont  OH            54    40   F      20 40-44               36:41.5     11:50/M
     422    Stephanie Zaleski                 Perrysburg  OH        266    29   F      19 25-29               36:42.9     11:50/M
     423    Carl Anderson                     Monclova  OH            3    69   M       6 65-69               36:44.7     11:51/M
     424    Heather Hunker                    Tiffin  OH            114    29   F      20 25-29               36:55.4     11:55/M
     425    Jackie Mohler                     Perrysburg  OH        167    44   F      21 40-44               36:57.1     11:55/M
     426    Thomas Biblewski                  Toledo  OH             24    60   M       9 60-64               37:04.8     11:57/M
     427    Amanda Schwartz                   Perrysburg  OH        210    29   F      21 25-29               37:18.1     12:02/M
     428    Cindy Tabner                      Toledo  OH            238    49   F      13 45-49               37:38.7     12:08/M
     429    Leonard Luoma                     Adrian  MI            390     9   M       4  1- 9               37:46.0     12:11/M
     430    Bridgett Root                     Perrysburg  OH        193    38   F      21 35-39               38:31.0     12:25/M
     431    Brandy Hartford                   Oregon  OH            102    15   F      26 15-16               38:38.0     12:28/M
     432    Evertt Luoma                      Adrian  MI            389    80   M       1 80-84               38:55.5     12:33/M
     433    Steve Miller                      Lambertville  MI      429    52   M      19 50-54               39:08.7     12:37/M
     434    Melinda Kennedy                   Oregon  OH            125    34   F      29 30-34               39:09.4     12:38/M
     435    Melissa Robertson                 Perrysburg  OH        192    39   F      22 35-39               39:24.2     12:43/M
     436    Tami Hagemeyer                    Bowling Green  OH     445    53   F      13 50-54               39:43.2     12:49/M
     437    Kelly Repka                       Toledo  OH            189    40   F      22 40-44               39:58.1     12:54/M
     438    Charles Stewart                   Toledo  OH            274    70   M       3 70-74               39:59.1     12:54/M
     439    Bob Chrisman                      Green Springs  OH     419    58   M      11 55-59               41:06.9     13:15/M
     440    Staci Miller                      Canton  MI            164    30   F      30 30-34               41:16.2     13:19/M
     441    Hardlyn Glick                     Tiffin  OH             92    51   F      14 50-54               41:32.7     13:24/M
     442    Terrie Chrisman                   Green Springs  OH     418    57   F       6 55-59               43:55.7     14:10/M
     443    Diane Burton                      Bowling Green  OH      38    26   F      22 25-29               44:03.2     14:13/M
     444    Jane Zbinden                      Toledo  OH            269    68   F       2 65-69               44:28.2     14:21/M
     445    Phil Kajca                        Perrysburg  OH        347    47   M      25 45-49               44:59.3     14:31/M
     446    Ellen Kajca                       Perrysburg  OH        348    14   F      23 13-14               44:59.7     14:31/M
     447    Natalie Cieply                    Maumee  OH            409    22   F      12 20-24               46:00.8     14:50/M
     448    Carol Mohler                      Toledo  OH            165    76   F       1 75-79               46:50.3     15:06/M
     449    Greg Frye                         Perrysburg  OH         78    38   M      23 35-39               47:11.9     15:13/M
     450    Terry Mohler                      Toledo  OH            168    82   M       2 80-84               47:16.6     15:15/M
     451    Elizabeth Walsh                   Perrysburg  OH        426    28   F      23 25-29               47:20.9     15:16/M


Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel White                      Columbus  OH          325   22       31        18:07.7      5:51/M
       2    Alexandra Aughenbaugh             Sylvania  OH          295   17       45        19:04.1      6:09/M
       3    Liz Lemon                         Bowling Green  OH     435   19       51        19:37.3      6:20/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ridge Robinson                    Athens  OH            365   22        1        14:59.2      4:50/M
       2    Stephen Ragg                      Athens  OH            364   34        2        15:08.1      4:53/M
       3    Kevin Yarnell                     Maumee  OH            264   20        3        15:21.0      4:57/M

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Brooks                   Sylvania  OH          281   43       66        20:16.6      6:32/M

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Keith Madaras                     Pemberville  OH       140   42       19        17:18.3      5:35/M

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joan Matthews                     Maumee  OH            294   54      110        21:55.0      7:04/M

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    D.o.n. Leck                       Maumee  OH            134   53       30        17:50.7      5:45/M

Female 9 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Reagan Root                       Perrysburg  OH        194    9      358        31:08.0     10:03/M

Male 9 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Trevor Malik                      Monroe  MI            142    9      207        24:41.6      7:58/M
       2    Ben Hudok                         Van Buren  OH         432   7       345        30:22.7      9:48/M
       3    Stanley Root IV                   Perrysburg  OH        196    7      357        31:07.9     10:02/M
       4    Leonard Luoma                     Adrian  MI            390    9      429        37:46.0     12:11/M

Female 10 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alexa Libstorff                   Temperance  MI        369   12      237        25:54.6      8:21/M
       2    Zoe Flores                        Toledo  OH            289   11      253        26:27.9      8:32/M
       3    Lauren Meyers                     Fostoria  OH          157   12      283        27:36.8      8:54/M
       4    Sophia Volpe                      Fostoria  OH          250   12      300        28:12.7      9:06/M
       5    Kenzie Scheuermann                Perrysburg  OH        203   12      341        30:10.0      9:44/M
       6    Lempi Luoma                       Adrian  MI            388   12      393        33:20.8     10:45/M

Male 10 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karter Pallita                    Perrysburg  OH        283   11      154        23:03.7      7:26/M
       2    Drew Meyers                       Fostoria  OH          156   10      289        27:50.8      8:59/M
       3    Jacob Keilholz                    Oregon  OH            331   12      323        28:56.6      9:20/M
       4    Ethan Pendry                      Perrysburg  OH        453   10      394        33:23.1     10:46/M

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Sucheck                   Maumee  OH            231   14       85        21:00.7      6:46/M
       2    Katie Menke                       Perrysburg  OH        431   13       86        21:02.5      6:47/M
       3    Faye Sloma                        Fremont  OH           220   14      155        23:04.3      7:26/M
       4    Isabel Florps                     Perrysburg  OH        393   14      187        23:52.6      7:42/M
       5    Quinn Sobieszczanski              Holland  OH           310   14      195        24:07.3      7:47/M
       6    Samantha Hill                     Temperance  MI        109   14      197        24:10.0      7:48/M
       7    Brooke Gyori                      Oregon  OH             98   14      198        24:10.5      7:48/M
       8    Susan Johnson                     Bowling Green  OH     291   14      209        24:44.1      7:59/M
       9    Victoria Volpe                    Fostoria  OH          251   13      235        25:48.1      8:19/M
      10    Maggie Sugg                       Delta  OH             313   14      251        26:24.9      8:31/M
      11    Abigail Hernandez                 Oregon  OH            301   14      252        26:26.0      8:32/M
      12    Camille Bratton                   Bowling Green  OH     297   14      256        26:32.8      8:34/M
      13    Marlaina Ondrus                   Perrysburg  OH        316   13      269        27:00.4      8:43/M
      14    Erica Ebert                       Fremont  OH            65   14      278        27:32.1      8:53/M
      15    Nora Mollenkopf                   Toledo  OH            303   14      281        27:34.0      8:54/M
      16    Jessalyn Bohland                  Oregon  OH            356   14      313        28:41.1      9:15/M
      17    Lexi Clarxs                       Pemberville  OH       460   13      324        29:00.5      9:21/M
      18    Alexandra Brockschmidt            Luckey  OH            399   13      325        29:00.8      9:21/M
      19    Erin Schaefer                     Sylvania  OH          308   14      326        29:05.0      9:23/M
      20    Sarah Orchard                     Perrysburg  OH        306   14      376        32:01.0     10:20/M
      21    Monica Ashenfelter                Perrysburg  OH        335   14      387        32:42.6     10:33/M
      22    Monica Sullivan                   Perrysburg  OH        443   14      388        32:42.9     10:33/M
      23    Ellen Kajca                       Perrysburg  OH        348   14      446        44:59.7     14:31/M

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Avers                     Bowling Green  OH       9   14       27        17:33.0      5:40/M
       2    Matthew Gibbons                   Oregon  OH             84   14       71        20:24.7      6:35/M
       3    Tyler Mesnard                     Bascom  OH            410   14       75        20:32.6      6:37/M
       4    Jacob Kasel                       Perrysburg  OH        122   14       84        20:52.0      6:44/M
       5    Robert Joerg                      Fremont  OH           120   14      103        21:39.0      6:59/M
       6    Collin Rider                      Port Clinton  OH      190   13      135        22:42.2      7:19/M
       7    Alix Gargac                       Oregon  OH             80   14      157        23:08.2      7:28/M
       8    Evyn Stevens                      Tiffin  OH            394   14      220        25:10.2      8:07/M
       9    Max Schroeder                     Curtice  OH           206   13      305        28:22.3      9:09/M
      10    Robert Chung                      Curtice  OH           360   13      359        31:08.5     10:03/M
      11    Timo R. Anderson                  Bowling Green  OH     284   14      381        32:13.9     10:24/M

Female 15 to 16

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Mallow                      Blissfield  MI        144   16       52        19:43.2      6:22/M
       2    Tori Hassen                       Maumee  OH            104   16       92        21:21.8      6:53/M
       3    Allie Loeffler                    Monclova  OH          138   15      108        21:49.9      7:02/M
       4    Lindsey Myers                     Woodville  OH         304   16      109        21:52.8      7:03/M
       5    Kelsey Ortiz                      Swanton  OH           371   16      117        22:01.6      7:06/M
       6    Sydney Sherman                    Holland  OH           214   15      129        22:27.7      7:15/M
       7    Torey Loeb                        Toledo  OH            137   15      130        22:28.1      7:15/M
       8    Valerie Bixler                    Fremont  OH            27   15      175        23:34.3      7:36/M
       9    Maria Spinazze                    Toledo  OH            311   15      188        23:54.3      7:43/M
      10    Madison Shindorf                  Wauseon  OH           309   16      190        23:55.0      7:43/M
      11    Kristin Stobinski                 Lambertville  MI      312   15      204        24:36.4      7:56/M
      12    Hannah Bettinger                  Toledo  OH            296   15      214        25:05.5      8:05/M
      13    Megan Miazgowicz                  Lambertville  MI      302   15      223        25:21.6      8:11/M
      14    Rhiannon Vanostrand               Metamora  OH          408   15      229        25:37.0      8:16/M
      15    Mady Popil                        Maumee  OH            307   16      246        26:16.2      8:28/M
      16    Sophie Daiber                     Toledo  OH            299   16      271        27:08.9      8:45/M
      17    Jordan Conrad                     Perrysburg  OH        298   16      274        27:23.0      8:50/M
      18    Kristina Treece                   Fremont  OH           381   16      344        30:18.5      9:46/M
      19    Bridget Smythe                    Toledo  OH            392   15      348        30:27.9      9:49/M
      20    Maureen Hack                      Toledo  OH            300   15      350        30:30.7      9:50/M
      21    Mallory Vild                                            391   15      352        30:41.0      9:54/M
      22    Caroline Thornbury                Perrysburg  OH        314   15      354        30:44.3      9:55/M
      23    Meghan O'Brien                    Sylvania  OH          305   15      355        30:44.5      9:55/M
      24    Dayna Fackler                     Mcclure  OH            70   15      363        31:25.5     10:08/M
      25    Alexandria Stough                 Tontogany  OH         229   15      364        31:27.1     10:09/M
      26    Brandy Hartford                   Oregon  OH            102   15      431        38:38.0     12:28/M

Male 15 to 16

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Louis P Guardiola                 Fremont  OH            97   16       15        16:52.1      5:26/M
       2    Tyler Lewis                       Tiffin  OH            396   15       24        17:29.0      5:38/M
       3    Justin Schaffer                   Fremont  OH           198   15       35        18:29.8      5:58/M
       4    Zach Shinaver                     Oregon  OH            215   16       40        18:50.5      6:05/M
       5    Vanya Barron                      Martin  OH             13   15       48        19:16.3      6:13/M
       6    Kyle Gladieux                     Oregon  OH             90   16       55        19:48.8      6:23/M
       7    Chris Gates                       Tiffin  OH            400   15       62        20:09.6      6:30/M
       8    Ryan Schaffer                     Fremont  OH           199   16       68        20:17.8      6:33/M
       9    Jakob Bohland                     Oregon  OH            357   16       99        21:32.3      6:57/M
      10    Adam Young                        Tiffin  OH            378   15      128        22:25.3      7:14/M
      11    Stewart Coffman                   Genoa  OH             275   15      131        22:29.3      7:15/M
      12    Caleb Costilla                    Fremont  OH           383   15      133        22:37.3      7:18/M
      13    Aaron Rizo                        Oregon  OH            191   16      141        22:49.6      7:22/M
      14    Cody Snodgrass                    Fremont  OH           221   15      142        22:50.7      7:22/M
      15    Henry Gegorski                    Fremont  OH           346   15      148        22:57.5      7:24/M
      16    Darren Todd                       Oregon  OH            241   16      166        23:17.5      7:31/M
      17    Austin Rogers                     Oregon  OH            355   16      203        24:35.9      7:56/M
      18    Logan Johnson                     Fremont  OH           386   16      221        25:14.7      8:08/M
      19    Austin Lozinski                   Oregon  OH            358   16      241        26:01.2      8:24/M
      20    Michael Chung                     Curtice  OH           361   15      261        26:37.8      8:35/M
      21    Alex Myers                        Oregon  OH            359   16      367        31:35.0     10:11/M
      22    Ben Keilholz                      Oregon  OH            124   15      373        31:48.0     10:15/M

Female 17 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sam Hassen                        Fremont  OH           103   19       64        20:14.3      6:32/M
       2    Francesca Veluscek                Rossford  OH          315   17       70        20:24.0      6:35/M
       3    Brooke Sciullo                    Anderson  IN          454   19       72        20:25.1      6:35/M
       4    Kylee Bernthisel                  Grand Rapids  OH      370   17       93        21:24.5      6:54/M
       5    Alexandra Selee                   Oregon  OH            211   17       96        21:28.7      6:55/M
       6    Courtney Haubert                  Toledo  OH            279   17       97        21:30.7      6:56/M
       7    Madison Cox                       Jerome  MI            350   19      140        22:46.2      7:21/M
       8    Sarah Baum                        Perrysburg  OH         19   19      149        22:59.1      7:25/M
       9    Paige Kleinschmit                 Fremont  OH           129   17      210        24:48.4      8:00/M
      10    Jillian Perlaky                   Oregon  OH            177   17      304        28:20.9      9:08/M
      11    Baley Bernthisel                  Grand Rapids  OH      372   19      312        28:39.8      9:15/M
      12    Jordan Giovannucci                Maumee  OH             88   17      315        28:43.4      9:16/M
      13    Amanda Ashenfelter                Perrysburg  OH        336   17      337        29:58.4      9:40/M
      14    Jennarae Stull                    Fremont  OH           230   17      343        30:17.2      9:46/M
      15    Peighton Hagemeyer                Bowling Green  OH     367   17      365        31:29.3     10:09/M
      16    Jessica Albright                  Millbury  OH            1   19      417        36:13.1     11:41/M

Male 17 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Barnes                      Sylvania  OH          395   19        6        15:47.3      5:05/M
       2    Hiruy Abrana                      Reynoldsburg  OH      423   18        8        16:02.9      5:10/M
       3    Thomas Gibbons                    Oregon  OH             85   17       10        16:33.0      5:20/M
       4    Louis Szilagyi                    Northwood  OH         237   19       14        16:43.8      5:24/M
       5    Adam Smercina                     Elmore  OH            450   18       20        17:22.4      5:36/M
       6    Sam Howard                        Tiffin  OH            377   17       21        17:23.4      5:36/M
       7    Eli Cheney                        Bowling Green  OH     353   18       23        17:26.2      5:37/M
       8    Kyle Wagner                       Toledo  OH            255   18       26        17:30.1      5:39/M
       9    Zackary Powell                    Northwood  OH         463   19       28        17:40.5      5:42/M
      10    Jacob Kissell                     Gibsonburg  OH        478   17       32        18:18.5      5:54/M
      11    Ethan Miller                      Maumee  OH            161   18       34        18:28.2      5:57/M
      12    David Moore                       Toledo  OH            438   18       36        18:31.8      5:58/M
      13    Brandon Mesnard                   Bascom  OH            411   18       37        18:32.0      5:59/M
      14    Jonny Shumay                      Perrysburg  OH        276   17       38        18:36.5      6:00/M
      15    Riley Breese                      Walbridge  OH         366   18       57        19:53.6      6:25/M
      16    Giovanny Lopez                    Fremont  OH           139   18       60        20:08.2      6:30/M
      17    Billy Roe                         Tiffin  OH            379   17       61        20:08.5      6:30/M
      18    Zach Zavela                       Fremont  OH           387   18       63        20:13.9      6:31/M
      19    Randy Ulinski                     Oregon  OH            343   17       77        20:34.3      6:38/M
      20    Cody Mohler                       Perrysburg  OH        166   19       89        21:19.5      6:53/M
      21    Jacob Berryman                    Fremont  OH            22   17       94        21:24.6      6:54/M
      22    John Gibbons                      Oregon  OH             83   19      104        21:45.0      7:01/M
      23    Joey Leech                        Waterville  OH        403   17      107        21:48.4      7:02/M
      24    Brian Hess                        Curtice  OH           105   17      125        22:17.3      7:11/M
      25    Scott Snodgrass                   Fremont  OH           222   17      127        22:23.3      7:13/M
      26    Derek Gyori                       Findlay  OH            99   19      137        22:44.3      7:20/M
      27    Stephen Owczarzak                 Oregon  OH            175   17      147        22:56.5      7:24/M
      28    Elijah Bijarro                    Toledo  OH             25   19      150        22:59.1      7:25/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie Pinkelman                   Sylvania  OH          181   24      119        22:04.1      7:07/M
       2    Katie Andrzejcwski                Eastlake  OH          407   24      134        22:41.8      7:19/M
       3    Kelly Ferguson                    Perrysburg  OH         73   21      168        23:19.5      7:31/M
       4    Kathryn Waldic                    Toledo  OH            416   24      240        26:01.1      8:24/M
       5    Roseann Perchinske                Sylvania  OH          374   24      279        27:32.4      8:53/M
       6    Lindsey Demille                   Blissfield  MI         57   22      290        27:53.9      9:00/M
       7    Paige Arnold                      Bowling Green  OH       7   20      366        31:32.0     10:10/M
       8    Heather Schultz                   Erie  MI              208   24      372        31:46.3     10:15/M
       9    Lindsey Przeniczny                Lambertvilee  OH      185   22      380        32:11.6     10:23/M
      10    Lisa Bradley                      Genoa  OH             470   24      386        32:39.6     10:32/M
      11    Shannon McDevitt                  Perrysburg  OH        270   22      410        35:12.0     11:21/M
      12    Natalie Cieply                    Maumee  OH            409   22      447        46:00.8     14:50/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Dickman                    Columbus  OH          324   24        5        15:41.1      5:04/M
       2    Dominque O'Neill                  Reynoldsburg  OH      321   22        7        15:50.4      5:06/M
       3    Scott Denham II                   Oregon  OH             59   22        9        16:14.8      5:14/M
       4    Corey Johnson                     Perrysburg  OH        345   22       16        17:09.7      5:32/M
       5    Bryan Dusseau                     Northwood  OH         413   23       22        17:25.4      5:37/M
       6    Michael Lambert                   Oregon  OH            451   23       65        20:15.0      6:32/M
       7    Matt Shumaker                     Toledo  OH            468   24       90        21:20.3      6:53/M
       8    Joe Materni                       Curtice  OH           151   22      116        21:59.0      7:05/M
       9    Cameron Batko                     Southgate  MI          17   22      199        24:20.0      7:51/M
      10    Jason Dehm                        Toledo  OH             55   22      277        27:29.1      8:52/M
      11    Robert Hentges                    Howell  MI            342   20      336        29:57.9      9:40/M
      12    Colin Arnold                      Toledo  OH              6   22      356        30:59.3     10:00/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joni Bison                        Tiffin  OH             26   29       91        21:20.8      6:53/M
       2    Darcy Wagner                      Perrysburg  OH        293   26      144        22:54.6      7:23/M
       3    Allison Romano                    Perrysburg  OH        397   25      193        23:58.0      7:44/M
       4    Elizabeth Marchand                Sandusky  OH          146   26      205        24:36.6      7:56/M
       5    Jennifer Tingley                  Port Clinton  OH      240   26      219        25:09.8      8:07/M
       6    Stephanie Litle                   Perrysburg  OH        398   27      228        25:35.2      8:15/M
       7    Nicole McGurk                     Toledo  OH            153   28      258        26:36.2      8:35/M
       8    Krista Balwinski                  Perrysburg  OH         12   26      295        28:05.0      9:04/M
       9    Julie Bomia                       Toledo  OH             31   28      299        28:12.1      9:06/M
      10    Rachel Punches                    Bowling Green  OH     186   28      311        28:37.0      9:14/M
      11    Megan Zapadka                     Toledo  OH            267   29      346        30:25.2      9:49/M
      12    Jennifer Vickers                  Perrysburg  OH        248   27      360        31:10.0     10:03/M
      13    Kelly Playk                       Toledo  OH            449   28      369        31:42.0     10:14/M
      14    Sarah Schutte                     Whitehouse  OH        322   28      370        31:44.0     10:14/M
      15    Airin Barker                      Grand Rapids  OH      340   28      378        32:07.3     10:22/M
      16    Danelle Cowell                    Ottawa Lake  MI       458   28      379        32:10.5     10:23/M
      17    Kathryn Plath                     Bowling Green  OH     182   29      402        34:41.3     11:11/M
      18    Melissa Cieply                    Rossford  OH           44   25      414        35:39.9     11:30/M
      19    Stephanie Zaleski                 Perrysburg  OH        266   29      422        36:42.9     11:50/M
      20    Heather Hunker                    Tiffin  OH            114   29      424        36:55.4     11:55/M
      21    Amanda Schwartz                   Perrysburg  OH        210   29      427        37:18.1     12:02/M
      22    Diane Burton                      Bowling Green  OH      38   26      443        44:03.2     14:13/M
      23    Elizabeth Walsh                   Perrysburg  OH        426   28      451        47:20.9     15:16/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Bumb                        New Riegel  OH         36   25        4        15:35.7      5:02/M
       2    Kevin Craigo                      Columbus  OH          414   26       11        16:41.7      5:23/M
       3    Justin Riffa                      Genoa  OH             437   29       17        17:12.4      5:33/M
       4    Andre Miller                      Sylvania  OH          163   28       53        19:43.7      6:22/M
       5    Dj Michel                         Pemberville  OH       159   26       56        19:49.7      6:24/M
       6    Jamie Jordan                      Blissfield  MI        121   28       59        20:07.2      6:29/M
       7    Josh Parrott                      Bryan  OH             176   25       67        20:17.8      6:33/M
       8    Adam Bruck                        Perrysburg  OH         35   29      106        21:47.6      7:02/M
       9    Jonathan Hill                     Temperance  MI        107   29      123        22:16.0      7:11/M
      10    Michael Mason                     Sandusky  OH          150   25      124        22:16.7      7:11/M
      11    Dmitry Velikan                    Perrysburg  OH        277   29      160        23:11.5      7:29/M
      12    Luke Hodlik                       Perrysburg  OH        477   29      284        27:44.5      8:57/M
      13    Ryan McCarthy                     Ottawa Hills  OH      152   25      317        28:46.5      9:17/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Klapper                     Perrysburg  OH        128   34       79        20:36.2      6:39/M
       2    Jamie Gilbert                     Fremont  OH            86   32       81        20:41.2      6:40/M
       3    Janelle Ray                       Clyde  OH             187   33      122        22:15.6      7:11/M
       4    Lindsay Drown                     Perrysburg  OH        323   31      162        23:11.9      7:29/M
       5    Rachael Aldrich                   Fremont  OH             2   32      164        23:14.2      7:30/M
       6    Ariane Fought                     Maumee  OH            467   33      178        23:37.9      7:37/M
       7    Chantilly Kessler                 Perrysburg  OH        327   30      206        24:39.1      7:57/M
       8    Danielle Van Fleet                Perrysburg  OH        245   33      231        25:40.6      8:17/M
       9    Beth Kohler                       Northwood  OH         130   32      232        25:42.8      8:17/M
      10    Bryanne Lee                       Gibsonburg  OH        465   31      234        25:45.7      8:18/M
      11    Maria Schermerhorn                Swanton  OH           201   34      243        26:09.8      8:26/M
      12    Sarah McFarlnad                   Toledo  OH            415   30      249        26:21.7      8:30/M
      13    Amber Malan                       Fremont  OH           141   34      267        26:54.9      8:41/M
      14    Sherri Kay                        Temperance  MI        123   33      272        27:11.7      8:46/M
      15    Andrea Hoerig                     Tiffin  OH            111   34      273        27:18.6      8:48/M
      16    Emily Peterson                    Fremont  OH           179   32      275        27:23.7      8:50/M
      17    Erin Krift                        Whitehouse  OH        447   34      286        27:47.0      8:58/M
      18    Katie Zachel                      Perrysburg  OH        446   34      287        27:47.6      8:58/M
      19    Cristina Varner                   Temperance  MI        247   34      292        27:57.3      9:01/M
      20    Holly Farthing                    Maumee  OH             71   34      307        28:28.4      9:11/M
      21    Melissa Reineck                   Tiffin  OH            188   34      331        29:23.1      9:29/M
      22    Christy Lyons                     Maumee  OH            285   33      361        31:10.9     10:03/M
      23    Stacey Goetz                      Whitehouse  OH        376   33      390        33:08.2     10:41/M
      24    Natalie Bostelman                 Grand Rapids  OH       32   33      391        33:19.6     10:45/M
      25    April Halm                        Fremont  OH           101   32      397        33:23.6     10:46/M
      26    Jenny Cresswell                   Temperance  MI         46   30      399        33:37.1     10:51/M
      27    Lisa Tilton                       Millbury  OH          239   32      405        34:51.1     11:15/M
      28    Cindy Stanfield                   Bowling Green  OH     224   33      407        34:58.3     11:17/M
      29    Melinda Kennedy                   Oregon  OH            125   34      434        39:09.4     12:38/M
      30    Staci Miller                      Canton  MI            164   30      440        41:16.2     13:19/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Kessler                     Perrysburg  OH        328   31       13        16:43.3      5:24/M
       2    Kenneth Basinger                  Pandora  OH            15   33       25        17:29.1      5:38/M
       3    John Gilbert                      Fremont  OH            87   34       29        17:47.8      5:44/M
       4    John Kihorany                     Tiffin  OH            380   33       42        18:57.4      6:07/M
       5    T J Tuttamore                     Pemberville  OH       368   32       47        19:14.6      6:12/M
       6    Sam Marlow                        Toledo  OH            148   31       98        21:32.2      6:57/M
       7    Lucas Ward                        Pemberville  OH       256   32      111        21:55.4      7:04/M
       8    Pete Zapadka                      Toledo  OH            268   30      136        22:44.3      7:20/M
       9    Jon Lyons                         Maumee  OH            286   34      151        23:01.1      7:25/M
      10    James Poisel                      La Salle  MI          183   30      158        23:09.0      7:28/M
      11    Tim Mohler                        Solon  OH             169   34      169        23:21.5      7:32/M
      12    John Bomia                        Toledo  OH             30   32      183        23:44.0      7:39/M
      13    Douglas Mallette                  Toledo  OH            143   33      186        23:51.4      7:42/M
      14    Anthony Stewart                   Oak Harbor  OH        427   33      191        23:56.3      7:43/M
      15    Spencer Crissman                  Toledo  OH             48   32      201        24:31.9      7:55/M
      16    Corey Zachel                      Perrysburg  OH        448   33      294        28:04.2      9:03/M
      17    Marcus Ebeluar                    Bowling Green  OH      64   30      303        28:20.4      9:08/M
      18    Kevin Pirozek                     Toledo  OH            452   33      308        28:33.2      9:13/M
      19    David Sell                        Holland  OH           406   33      412        35:20.6     11:24/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Hoffman                      Helena  OH            112   35      121        22:09.4      7:09/M
       2    Elizabeth Picone                  Perrysburg  OH        288   39      146        22:55.7      7:24/M
       3    Julie Bockey                      Temperance  OH         29   36      156        23:06.1      7:27/M
       4    Lisa Neeson                       Bowling Green  OH     280   36      200        24:29.2      7:54/M
       5    Isabel Escobar                    Toledo  OH             69   38      202        24:33.3      7:55/M
       6    Carrie Gannetti                   Temperance  MI         79   37      224        25:24.7      8:12/M
       7    Julie Hill                        Sylvania  OH          108   38      227        25:31.7      8:14/M
       8    Andrea Longenecker                Perrysburg  OH        334   35      250        26:21.8      8:30/M
       9    Christine Carroll                 Ypsilanti  MI          41   37      259        26:36.5      8:35/M
      10    Anna Crissman                     Toledo  OH             47   35      262        26:38.1      8:35/M
      11    Melanie Grosjean                  Toledo  OH             96   36      291        27:54.2      9:00/M
      12    Teresa Winterstein                Toledo  OH            263   36      297        28:08.7      9:05/M
      13    Natasha Lydey                     Toledo  OH            273   36      320        28:54.3      9:19/M
      14    Colleen Olson                     Perrysburg  OH        352   39      340        30:08.5      9:43/M
      15    Kristin Hudok                     Van Buren  OH         433   37      347        30:26.3      9:49/M
      16    Bridget Huss                      Lambertville  MI      115   36      353        30:42.3      9:54/M
      17    Angie Meyers                      Fostoria  OH          155   37      375        31:52.8     10:17/M
      18    Ellen Wilson                      Weston  OH            262   39      377        32:07.3     10:22/M
      19    Cassie Van Horn                   Sumner  MI            430   36      382        32:32.0     10:30/M
      20    Jodi Anderson                     Bowling Green  OH       5   36      411        35:12.2     11:21/M
      21    Bridgett Root                     Perrysburg  OH        193   38      430        38:31.0     12:25/M
      22    Melissa Robertson                 Perrysburg  OH        192   39      435        39:24.2     12:43/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Richendollar                  Maumee  OH            425   36       12        16:42.1      5:23/M
       2    Jeffrey R. Lammers                Bowling Green  OH     282   36       18        17:13.6      5:33/M
       3    Martin Geithmann                  Maumee  OH            278   37       41        18:52.2      6:05/M
       4    Nick Nijakowski                   Swanton  OH           172   35       43        18:58.6      6:07/M
       5    Mike Pedee                        Toledo  OH            373   35       46        19:13.0      6:12/M
       6    Fliguel Yanez                     Perrysburg  OH        462   38       50        19:36.3      6:19/M
       7    James Bockey                      Temperance  OH         28   37       74        20:32.5      6:37/M
       8    Stanley Root                      Perrysburg  OH        195   37       82        20:44.1      6:41/M
       9    Chad Helbert                      Perrysburg  OH        320   37       95        21:26.7      6:55/M
      10    Matt Meyers                       Fostoria  OH          158   37      112        21:56.1      7:05/M
      11    Thad Carroll                      Ypsilanti  MI          42   35      118        22:03.3      7:07/M
      12    Aaron Valentine                   Whitehouse  OH        244   37      126        22:20.8      7:12/M
      13    Chaun Steiner                     Toledo  OH            225   37      152        23:02.6      7:26/M
      14    Tim Schunk                        Perrysburg  OH        209   39      173        23:26.7      7:34/M
      15    Keith Nareses                     Northwood  OH         441   39      179        23:38.9      7:37/M
      16    Scott Newsome                     Sylvania  OH          290   39      180        23:39.5      7:38/M
      17    Eric Young                        Perrysburg  OH        265   37      196        24:08.9      7:47/M
      18    Greg Libstorff                    Temperance  MI        136   38      242        26:06.2      8:25/M
      19    Jason Durnwald                    Fremont  OH            63   37      285        27:46.2      8:57/M
      20    Jake Lydey                        Toledo  OH            272   36      327        29:05.4      9:23/M
      21    James Bennett                     Maumee  OH             21   35      338        30:03.5      9:42/M
      22    David Anderson                    Bowling Green  OH       4   36      409        35:11.3     11:21/M
      23    Greg Frye                         Perrysburg  OH         78   38      449        47:11.9     15:13/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dianna Ashton                     Luckey  OH              8   44      132        22:36.3      7:17/M
       2    Diana Patton                      Toledo  OH            326   43      172        23:25.6      7:33/M
       3    Monica Deck                       Green Springs  OH      53   41      182        23:42.9      7:39/M
       4    Jenny Vartanian                   Toledo  OH            475   41      213        25:03.8      8:05/M
       5    Denise Dashner                    Temperance  MI         51   41      233        25:44.8      8:18/M
       6    Anita Martin                      Lambertville  MI      149   44      264        26:44.9      8:37/M
       7    Kimberly Swartz                   Clyde  OH             235   41      276        27:27.6      8:51/M
       8    Mary Jay                          Toledo  OH            118   44      280        27:33.2      8:53/M
       9    Stephanie Sullivan                Perrysburg  OH        318   44      301        28:16.2      9:07/M
      10    Tammy Scheuermann                 Perrysburg  OH        204   42      302        28:19.6      9:08/M
      11    Kimberly Caris                    Pemberville  OH        40   40      310        28:35.6      9:13/M
      12    Ann Miller                        Tiffin  OH            160   40      329        29:18.8      9:27/M
      13    Shelli Beck                       Fremont  OH           442   44      342        30:15.6      9:45/M
      14    Judie Swartz                      Toledo  OH            234   43      351        30:39.8      9:53/M
      15    Stephanie Schneider-Sims          Perrysburg  OH        417   41      362        31:19.8     10:06/M
      16    Karyn Keilholz                    Oregon  OH            330   43      374        31:49.5     10:16/M
      17    Ann Bengela                       Toledo  OH             20   40      385        32:38.8     10:32/M
      18    Tammy Calhoun                     Fremont  OH            39   42      396        33:23.5     10:46/M
      19    Lisa Brazeau                      Swanton  OH            34   42      420        36:23.8     11:44/M
      20    Lilley Decker                     Fremont  OH            54   40      421        36:41.5     11:50/M
      21    Jackie Mohler                     Perrysburg  OH        167   44      425        36:57.1     11:55/M
      22    Kelly Repka                       Toledo  OH            189   40      437        39:58.1     12:54/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Dias                         Toledo  OH            424   43       73        20:29.9      6:36/M
       2    Mike Van Booven                   Perrysburg  OH        349   43      100        21:33.2      6:57/M
       3    Tom Silva                         Maumee  OH            217   43      139        22:45.2      7:20/M
       4    John Snodgrass                    Fremont  OH           333   44      212        25:01.8      8:04/M
       5    David Shuman                      Perrysburg  OH        216   41      247        26:18.5      8:29/M
       6    Brad Olson                        Perrysburg  OH        329   43      248        26:20.2      8:30/M
       7    Tim Anderson                      Bowling Green  OH     287   43      282        27:36.7      8:54/M
       8    Jim Melk                          Fremont  OH           457   42      293        28:02.1      9:03/M
       9    Scot Clark                        Gibsonburg  OH        469   40      328        29:13.5      9:25/M
      10    Jeff Pendy                        Perrysburg  OH        455   41      395        33:23.4     10:46/M
      11    Kirk Jewell                       Toledo  OH            119   41      398        33:29.2     10:48/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Vincent                     Jackson  MI           249   47       69        20:22.7      6:34/M
       2    Becky Minchef                     Oregon  OH            292   47       83        20:50.5      6:43/M
       3    Lisa Stevens                      Perrysburg  OH        228   47      161        23:11.8      7:29/M
       4    Lisa Zslgray                      Oregon  OH            402   46      218        25:09.4      8:07/M
       5    Elizabeth Gorski                  Bowling Green  OH     476   46      244        26:10.7      8:26/M
       6    Angie Vanostrand                  Metamora  MI          246   45      255        26:30.8      8:33/M
       7    Kim Schulisch                     Toledo  OH            207   46      263        26:43.2      8:37/M
       8    Karen Miller                      Lambertville  MI      162   48      296        28:05.9      9:04/M
       9    Rochelle Peters                   Bowling Green  OH     178   46      319        28:50.0      9:18/M
      10    Rebecca Mehregan                  Monroe  MI            317   49      321        28:54.6      9:19/M
      11    Mary Chenay                       Bowling Green  OH     354   49      404        34:47.3     11:13/M
      12    Rene Dix                          Woodville  OH          61   47      415        35:42.0     11:31/M
      13    Cindy Tabner                      Toledo  OH            238   49      428        37:38.7     12:08/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dave Hess                         Curtice  OH           106   46       33        18:27.5      5:57/M
       2    Joe Baker                         Millbury  OH           10   49       39        18:37.1      6:00/M
       3    Ben Waggoner                      Maumee  OH            421   48       44        19:01.2      6:08/M
       4    Rob Slater                        Toledo  OH            439   46       54        19:45.0      6:22/M
       5    Bob Fittro                        Tiffin  OH             75   48       58        19:53.6      6:25/M
       6    Rob Loeb                          Toledo  OH            339   48       76        20:32.7      6:37/M
       7    John Kolesav                      Fremont  OH           363   45       78        20:35.6      6:38/M
       8    Christopher Olivarez              Oregon  OH            173   49       80        20:39.5      6:40/M
       9    Tony Torti                        Toledo  OH            464   47      101        21:33.9      6:57/M
      10    Tim Mohler                        Perrysburg  OH        170   48      102        21:34.6      6:57/M
      11    Alan Durliat                      Whitehouse  OH        428   49      113        21:57.1      7:05/M
      12    Dave Slatu                        Fremont  OH           412   45      114        21:57.4      7:05/M
      13    John Gears                        Toledo  OH             81   49      138        22:45.0      7:20/M
      14    Nick Lairos                       Sylvania  OH          132   49      143        22:53.9      7:23/M
      15    Dean Ferguson                     Perrysburg  OH         72   49      165        23:16.5      7:30/M
      16    Mike Haines                       Whitehouse  OH        100   46      171        23:24.5      7:33/M
      17    Mike Widmer                       Lemoyne  OH           260   49      216        25:07.2      8:06/M
      18    Bob Gladieux                      Oregon  OH             89   47      236        25:50.2      8:20/M
      19    Jeff Davis                        Toledo  OH             52   49      238        25:55.0      8:22/M
      20    Jim Adams                         Sylvania  OH          440   49      265        26:49.3      8:39/M
      21    Ravin Subreenduth                 Perrysburg  OH        341   46      266        26:52.2      8:40/M
      22    Michael Osborn                    Toledo  OH            174   47      318        28:48.7      9:17/M
      23    Barry Scheuermann                 Perrysburg  OH        202   45      339        30:05.3      9:42/M
      24    Norman Zavela                     Perrysburg  OH        434   46      403        34:43.8     11:12/M
      25    Phil Kajca                        Perrysburg  OH        347   47      445        44:59.3     14:31/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Jewell                      Lambertville  MI      404   51      145        22:54.7      7:23/M
       2    Pat Selfe                         Perrysburg  OH        337   52      215        25:06.2      8:06/M
       3    Jean Delauter                     Oregon  OH             56   50      257        26:35.3      8:35/M
       4    Darlene Denham                    Oregon  OH             58   53      298        28:10.7      9:05/M
       5    Katy Didion                       Perrysburg  OH         60   51      314        28:41.1      9:15/M
       6    Mary Crown                        Sylvania  OH           49   51      316        28:46.2      9:17/M
       7    Sharon Powell                     Clyde  OH             184   51      330        29:20.9      9:28/M
       8    Vicki Lehman                      Northwood  OH         135   51      371        31:45.8     10:15/M
       9    Paula Stachowski                  Ottawa Hills  OH      223   50      392        33:20.7     10:45/M
      10    Kathy Mannon                      Millbury  OH          145   50      406        34:54.1     11:15/M
      11    Karen Burkhart                    Holland  OH            37   53      408        35:03.5     11:18/M
      12    Jody Eckler                       Castalia  OH           67   52      413        35:28.2     11:26/M
      13    Tami Hagemeyer                    Bowling Green  OH     445   53      436        39:43.2     12:49/M
      14    Hardlyn Glick                     Tiffin  OH             92   51      441        41:32.7     13:24/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Wickiser                   Bowling Green  OH     420   51       49        19:33.5      6:18/M
       2    Jon Baker                         Millbury  OH           11   52       87        21:04.6      6:48/M
       3    David Czapor                      Franklin  MI           50   52      105        21:47.0      7:02/M
       4    Rob Simon                         Maumee  OH            219   50      115        21:57.8      7:05/M
       5    Larry Delabbio                    Toledo  OH            405   54      120        22:08.7      7:08/M
       6    John Elder                        Fremont  OH           382   50      153        23:03.6      7:26/M
       7    Roy Salazar                       Clyde  OH             197   54      170        23:21.7      7:32/M
       8    Joe Smith                         Perrysburg  OH        473   51      174        23:31.4      7:35/M
       9    Andy Glick                        Tiffin  OH             91   53      184        23:48.7      7:41/M
      10    Tom Kolena                        Toledo  OH            131   53      189        23:54.9      7:43/M
      11    Jimm Swartz                       Perrysburg  OH        233   52      194        23:59.5      7:44/M
      12    Domingo Valadez                   Temperance  MI        243   52      208        24:42.2      7:58/M
      13    Mark Selfe                        Perrysburg  OH        338   52      211        24:59.3      8:04/M
      14    Tom Lawgevin                      Perrysburg  OH        401   54      225        25:26.3      8:12/M
      15    John King                         Toledo  OH            126   54      226        25:29.4      8:13/M
      16    Mike Lacey                        Perrysburg  OH        479   54      239        26:00.3      8:23/M
      17    Brian Batko                       Southgate  MI          16   50      270        27:08.6      8:45/M
      18    Mike Lemr                         Bowling Green  OH     436   52      335        29:46.2      9:36/M
      19    Steve Miller                      Lambertville  MI      429   52      433        39:08.7     12:37/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nita Voveris                      Maumee  OH            254   56      254        26:30.5      8:33/M
       2    Louise Brescol                    Toledo  OH            472   56      333        29:32.3      9:32/M
       3    Linda Shaw                        Sylvania  OH          213   57      368        31:37.3     10:12/M
       4    Bridget Marlow                    Toledo  OH            147   57      384        32:38.6     10:32/M
       5    Denee Widmer                      Lemoyne  OH           259   55      400        33:44.2     10:53/M
       6    Terrie Chrisman                   Green Springs  OH     418   57      442        43:55.7     14:10/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Moor                         Fremont  OH           171   56       88        21:05.6      6:48/M
       2    Ken Baum                          Perrysburg  OH         18   59      177        23:37.6      7:37/M
       3    Bill Horner                       Findlay  OH           444   56      181        23:39.5      7:38/M
       4    Jerry Lumbrezer                   Berkey  OH            375   57      185        23:49.9      7:41/M
       5    Kent Whitman                      Genoa  OH             258   58      192        23:57.1      7:44/M
       6    Jack Horner                       Fostoria  OH          461   59      217        25:07.8      8:06/M
       7    Jeffrey Gabel                     Fremont  OH           422   58      222        25:16.9      8:09/M
       8    Gary Eckler                       Castalia  OH           66   57      245        26:14.4      8:28/M
       9    Joe Weiher                        Northwood  OH         257   58      260        26:36.8      8:35/M
      10    Fran Voveris                      Maumee  OH            253   58      268        26:58.3      8:42/M
      11    Bob Chrisman                      Green Springs  OH     419   58      439        41:06.9     13:15/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Woodward                    Perrysburg  OH        332   63      418        36:17.8     11:42/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Koelsch                     Toledo  OH            344   64      163        23:13.0      7:29/M
       2    John Flahie                       Toledo  OH             76   62      167        23:17.8      7:31/M
       3    Phil Schmidt                      Whitehouse  OH        205   63      176        23:36.8      7:37/M
       4    Frank Cody                        Maumee  OH             45   63      230        25:40.1      8:17/M
       5    Gilbert Wilson                    Toledo  OH            261   61      306        28:23.4      9:09/M
       6    George Ho                         Oregon  OH            110   60      322        28:56.1      9:20/M
       7    Tom Hudson                        Bowling Green  OH     113   61      334        29:39.1      9:34/M
       8    Marlin Short                      Wauseon  OH           456   63      416        36:07.7     11:39/M
       9    Thomas Biblewski                  Toledo  OH             24   60      426        37:04.8     11:57/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Steinhauser                  Lasalle  MI           227   66      389        32:47.4     10:35/M
       2    Jane Zbinden                      Toledo  OH            269   68      444        44:28.2     14:21/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gary Lake                         Honor  MI             133   65      159        23:11.4      7:29/M
       2    Richard Eugene James              Toledo  OH            117   69      309        28:35.3      9:13/M
       3    William Gosline                   Toledo  OH             94   67      332        29:25.3      9:29/M
       4    Jerome Tomc                       Toledo  OH            242   68      349        30:28.8      9:50/M
       5    Cyril Steinhauser                 Lasalle  MI           226   69      419        36:18.7     11:43/M
       6    Carl Anderson                     Monclova  OH            3   69      423        36:44.7     11:51/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Verlin Sweatt                     Temperance  MI        362   70      288        27:49.7      8:58/M
       2    Bill Anspach                      Tiffin  OH            351   71      383        32:36.9     10:31/M
       3    Charles Stewart                   Toledo  OH            274   70      438        39:59.1     12:54/M

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Mohler                      Toledo  OH            165   76      448        46:50.3     15:06/M

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Geco Royer                                              471   75      401        33:46.7     10:54/M

Male 80 to 84

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Evertt Luoma                      Adrian  MI            389   80      432        38:55.5     12:33/M
       2    Terry Mohler                      Toledo  OH            168   82      450        47:16.6     15:15/M

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround