toledoroadrunners.png

 

Tomahawk Trot
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 01/32 1/103 17:09 5:31 BEN MAJEWSKI 18 M NAPOLEON
2 01/11 2/103 17:11 5:32 MIKE ANDRESKI 24 M DUBLIN
3 02/32 3/103 17:25 5:37 WADE HODGES 15 M WAUSEON
4 02/11 4/103 17:45 5:43 PAUL RELLSTAB 27 M HOLGATE
5 03/32 5/103 17:54 5:46 TRAVIS BURWELL 18 M ALVARDTON
6 01/11 6/103 18:13 5:52 DOUG ORDWAY 55 M HOLGATE
7 03/11 7/103 18:35 5:59 ERIC LUTTON 26 M DELTA
8 04/32 8/103 18:41 6:01 BENJAMIN MAHAN 17 M WAUSEON
9 01/11 9/103 18:44 6:02 MARTY RUPP 46 M PETTISVILLE
10 05/32 10/103 18:49 6:04 DEVIN FILIP 18 M WEST UNITY
11 06/32 11/103 19:04 6:09 GRANT KNIERIM 16 M WAUSEON
12 07/32 12/103 19:09 6:10 BRADY LIVINSPARGER 16 M WEST UNITY
13 01/11 13/103 19:10 6:10 QUINTIN REISER 14 M WAUSEON
14 08/32 14/103 19:17 6:13 JUSTIN MOURGUET 15 M WAUSEON
15 01/11 15/103 19:26 6:16 JAMIN TORRES 32 M WAUSEON
16 02/11 16/103 19:38 6:19 JACOB HAUTER 14 M ARCHBOLD
17 01/11 01/81 19:49 6:23 KAREN KILLIAN 26 F BRYAN
18 01/11 02/81 20:16 6:32 TAYLOR VERNOT 14 F WAUSEON
19 04/11 17/103 20:27 6:35 MICHAEL VOLKMAN 20 M ARCHBOLD
20 09/32 18/103 20:28 6:35 ALEC FISHER 19 M WAUSEON
21 10/32 19/103 20:57 6:45 TROY HERNANDEZ 17 M WAUSEON
22 02/11 03/81 21:05 6:47 HEIDI FETHER 26 F DELTA
23 11/32 20/103 21:07 6:48 JOHN MARTINEZ 17 M MORENCI
24 02/11 04/81 21:09 6:49 ALEEA VOLKMAN 14 F WAUSEON
25 12/32 21/103 21:12 6:50 DAVID HENCH 16 M WAUSEON
26 13/32 22/103 21:15 6:51 DEVON BAIRD 17 M WAUSEON
27 02/11 23/103 21:16 6:51 DAVE HAUTER 42 M ARCHBOLD
28 01/11 05/81 21:27 6:55 TESSA HERRING 17 F WAUSEON
29 03/11 24/103 21:37 6:58 CALEB BLANCHONG 13 M WAUSEON
30 04/11 25/103 21:43 7:00 AARON BECK 12 M WAUSEON
31 14/32 26/103 21:45 7:00 KEITH FLEEMAN 16 M WAUSEON
32 03/11 06/81 21:50 7:02 ANEESA VOLKMAN 14 F WAUSEON
33 02/11 27/103 21:51 7:02 DAVE EICHER 53 M ARCHBOLD
34 02/11 28/103 21:52 7:03 JOHN DIERINGER 34 M WEST CHESTER
35 04/11 07/81 21:54 7:03 EMMA WILLETT 12 F HOLGATE
36 01/11 08/81 21:54 7:03 BECKY MYERS 46 F WAUSEON
37 05/11 09/81 22:10 7:08 GABRIELLE WILLETT 12 F HOLGATE
38 03/11 29/103 22:15 7:10 CHRIS RITCHEY 43 M TOLEDO
39 15/32 30/103 22:17 7:11 JARED ROHRS 17 M WAUSEON
40 02/11 10/81 22:19 7:11 MEGAN BECK 15 F WAUSEON
41 16/32 31/103 22:42 7:19 ALEX WENGER 15 M WAUSEON
42 06/11 11/81 22:48 7:21 KYLIE ARCHIBEQUE 12 F DELTA
43 07/11 12/81 22:48 7:21 LINDSEY ARCHIBEQUE 12 F DELTA
44 05/11 32/103 22:50 7:21 MIKE KOCH 24 M HOLLAND
45 03/11 33/103 22:51 7:22 RICHARD MCCUMBER 54 M FOSTORIA
46 04/11 34/103 22:53 7:22 DAVID BRUNING 58 M WAUSEON
47 17/32 35/103 23:06 7:26 ANDREW SAFFELL 18 M WAUSEON
48 05/11 36/103 23:13 7:29 LUIS SANTIAGO 52 M WAUSEON
49 18/32 37/103 23:18 7:30 CHAD BUSKHOLDER 16 M WAUESON
50 03/11 13/81 23:19 7:31 BRANDI DOMINQUE 19 F WAUSEON
51 04/11 38/103 23:30 7:34 KENTON KAMP 46 M WAUSEON
52 01/11 14/81 23:35 7:36 BECKY SECHRIST 50 F WHITEHOUSE
53 05/11 39/103 23:36 7:36 FABAIN TORRES 48 M WAUSEON
54 19/32 40/103 23:37 7:37 BRIAN LEU 18 M WAUSEON
55 05/11 41/103 23:39 7:37 MOTOKI MAXTED 14 M WAUESON
56 06/11 42/103 23:40 7:37 JOSH RECKNER 28 M PETTISVILLE
57 03/11 43/103 23:42 7:38 SCOTT NEUNDORFER 39 M MONCLOVA
58 06/11 44/103 23:47 7:40 JAMES HAUER 52 M WAUSEON
59 06/11 45/103 23:49 7:40 CODY FRENCH 12 M WAUSEON
60 06/11 46/103 23:53 7:42 JOHN MARTINEZ 43 M MORENCIE
61 07/11 47/103 23:56 7:43 DOUG LEU 50 M WAUSEON
62 04/11 48/103 24:00:00 7:44 BILL CONE 39 M WAUSEON
63 08/11 15/81 24:03:00 7:45 SENECA WYSE 13 F WAUSEON
64 08/11 49/103 24:05:00 7:45 ALAN DAMMAN 55 M NAPOLEON
65 07/11 50/103 24:12:00 7:48 STUART MAHAN 44 M WAUSEON
66 08/11 51/103 24:17:00 7:49 CHARLIE PORTER 44 M DEFIANCE
67 01/11 16/81 24:19:00 7:50 KELLY NEUNDORFER 31 F MONCLOVA
68 07/11 52/103 24:23:00 7:51 PHIL HODGES 20 M WAUSEON
69 07/11 53/103 24:27:00 7:52 KYLE VERNOT 11 M WAUSEON
70 08/11 54/103 24:44:00 7:58 CHARLES KRAUSS 22 M WAUSEON
71 09/11 55/103 24:50:00 8:00 DOMINGO VALADEZ 52 M TEMPERANCE
72 20/32 56/103 24:59:00 8:03 TRENTON WELLS 17 M WAUSEON
73 04/11 17/81 25:02:00 8:04 PAIGE FREY 18 F WAUSEON
74 08/11 57/103 25:21:00 8:10 JESSE SANDERS 14 M WAUSEON
75 21/32 58/103 25:22:00 8:10 DERRICK KAMP 15 M WAUSEON
76 09/11 59/103 25:23:00 8:11 BRENDA KOST 14 M WAUSEON
77 09/11 60/103 25:30:00 8:13 ROBERT REAMS 41 M WATERVILLE
78 05/11 18/81 25:37:00 8:15 JESSICA BAUCHMAN 16 F WAUSEON
79 09/11 19/81 25:37:00 8:15 TAYLOR BROWN 14 F MCCLURE
80 02/11 20/81 25:45:00 8:17 DENISE DASHNER 41 F TEMPERANCE
81 22/32 61/103 25:51:00 8:20 CODY MYERS 15 M WAUSEON
82 10/11 62/103 25:53:00 8:20 AARON SPIELES 12 M WAUSEON
83 06/11 21/81 25:56:00 8:21 ALLISON GRIMM 19 F WALDRON
84 07/11 22/81 26:03:00 8:23 ERYN PORTER 17 F DEFIANCE
85 23/32 63/103 26:12:00 8:26 ALEX ALTMAN 18 M NAPOLEON
86 24/32 64/103 26:14:00 8:27 DAMON PFAFF 16 M WAUSEON
87 03/11 23/81 26:26:00 8:31 NATALIE MEYER 43 F WAUSEON
88 05/11 65/103 26:32:00 8:33 TONY HILLS 39 M BRYAN
89 11/11 66/103 26:42:00 8:36 CALE MEEKER 14 M WAUSEON
90 10/11 24/81 26:43:00 8:36 LELA SLATTMAN 13 F WAUSEON
91 01/11 67/103 26:50:00 8:38 RANDY FIELDER 60 M ADRIAN
92 02/11 68/103 27:03:00 8:43 GILBERT WILSON 61 M TOLEDO
93 02/11 25/81 27:11:00 8:45 SUSAN LEU 50 F WAUSEON
94 06/11 69/103 27:22:00 8:49 DAN VANDOCK 31 M WAUSEON
95 04/11 26/81 27:27:00 8:50 JEAN BLANKENSHIP 43 F BRYAN
96 02/11 27/81 27:34:00 8:53 BRITNEY WARD 31 F WAUSEON
97 11/11 28/81 27:39:00 8:54 TIMBERLY KRIENER 12 F WAUSEON
98 12/11 29/81 27:45:00 8:56 AMANDA HAMMONTREE 12 F WAUSEON
99 25/32 70/103 27:46:00 8:57 TONY KOHLER 17 M WAUSEON
100 03/11 30/81 27:49:00 8:58 LAURA ISSA 31 F WAUSEON
101 03/11 31/81 27:52:00 8:58 DEB NOFZINGER 56 F PETTISVILLE
102 10/11 71/103 28:02:00 9:02 DAVID SAFFELL 50 M WAUSEON
103 08/11 32/81 28:05:00 9:03 JENNA REISER 16 F WAUSEON
104 10/11 72/103 28:09:00 9:04 STEVE BROWN 40 M MCCLURE
105 04/11 33/81 28:27:00 9:10 JENNY PEASE 38 F LUCKEY
106 07/11 73/103 28:29:00 9:10 JASON ISSA 37 M WAUSEON
107 05/11 34/81 28:37:00 9:13 CHRISTA PAWLACZYK 30 F TOLEDO
108 03/11 35/81 28:48:00 9:17 GRETCHEN RECKNER 28 F PETTISVILLE
109 11/11 74/103 28:49:00 9:17 DAN VOLKMAN 41 M WAUSEON
110 08/11 75/103 28:53:00 9:18 SHANE CHAMBERLIN 34 M WAUSEON
111 12/11 76/103 29:01:00 9:21 QLIJH BECKER 14 M WEUSEON
112 11/11 77/103 29:04:00 9:22 J.D. MCCOY 53 M SYLVANIA
113 12/11 78/103 29:09:00 9:23 ROB VOLKMAN 46 M WAUSEON
114 04/11 36/81 29:10:00 9:24 GRACE ENGLE 20 F WAUSEON
115 05/11 37/81 29:12:00 9:24 TRACY BECK 48 F WAUSEON
116 12/11 79/103 29:13:00 9:25 SAM BECK 51 M WAUSEON
117 06/11 38/81 29:14:00 9:25 MANDY BURKHOLDER 32 F WAUSEON
118 09/11 80/103 29:19:00 9:26 BRENT MILLER 39 M ARCHBOLD
119 07/11 39/81 29:20:00 9:27 MOLLY MILLER 36 F ARCHBOLD
120 26/32 81/103 29:21:00 9:27 MICHAEL PILE 15 M WAUESON
121 13/15 82/103 29:34:00 9:31 CHRIS SPIELES 45 M WAUSEON
122 03/11 83/103 29:45:00 9:35 JEROME TOMC 68 M TOLEDO
123 06/11 40/81 29:46:00 9:35 HOLLY RAHNER 45 F DELTA
124 07/11 41/81 29:49:00 9:36 AMY KRIENER 42 F WAUSEON
125 05/11 42/81 30:06:00 9:42 KIMMY CROZIER 26 F WATERVILLE
126 08/11 43/81 30:26:00 9:48 JOSIE DULANEY 34 F WAUSEON
127 13/15 84/103 30:33:00 9:50 LARRY JOSE TIJERINA 10 M ARCHBOLD
128 06/11 44/81 30:39:00 9:52 RENEE HURST 23 F ARCHBOLD
129 09/11 45/81 31:07:00 10:01 SHELBY VANBRANDT 38 F CLAYTON
130 10/11 46/81 31:17:00 10:04 BOBBIE MILLER 35 F MONTPELIER
131 11/11 47/81 31:48:00 10:15 HEATHER MAURER 33 F DELTA
132 12/11 48/81 31:50:00 10:15 KYLA REAMS 30 F WATERVILLE
133 01/11 49/81 31:56:00 10:17 MARY STEINHAUSER 66 F LASALLE
134 13/16 50/81 32:25:00 10:26 ANNA KOENIG 10 F WAUSEON
135 01/11 85/103 32:40:00 10:31 GEORGE ROYER 75 M TOLEDO
136 14/16 51/81 32:43:00 10:32 ALISON FAHRER 14 F
137 08/11 52/81 32:53:00 10:35 RPSETTA REOSER 44 F WAUSEON
138 13/17 53/81 33:28:00 10:47 JODY LANE 38 F WAUSEON
139 14/15 86/103 33:31:00 10:48 RODNEY REISER 46 M WAISEPM
140 09/11 54/81 33:45:00 10:52 DAWN HAUTER 42 F ARCHBOLE
141 07/11 55/81 33:52:00 10:54 MONICA CHALUPA 26 F WATERVILLE
142 27/32 87/103 34:07:00 10:59 JOSE HENRICH 17 M WAUESON
143 28/32 88/103 34:11:00 11:01 ALEX ZIMMERMAN 17 M WAUESON
144 15/16 56/81 34:29:00 11:06 BETH YACKEE 12 F WAUSEON
145 09/11 57/81 34:38:00 11:09 NICHOLE HAMMONTREE 15 F WAUSEON
146 08/11 58/81 34:38:00 11:09 JANNELLE BUEHRER 24 F WAUSEON
147 10/11 59/81 34:50:00 11:13 NAOMI ENGLE 45 F WAUSEON
148 04/11 60/81 35:08:00 11:19 SHERRY SNYDER 53 F TOLEDO
149 04/11 89/103 35:12:00 11:20 MARLIN SHORT 63 M WAUSEON
150 14/15 90/103 36:16:00 11:41 ANDREW KOHLS 14 M WAUESON
151 05/11 91/103 36:34:00 11:46 CARL ANDERSON 69 M MONCLOVA
152 11/11 61/81 37:17:00 12:00 DEBBIE SPIELES 45 F WAUSEON
153 12/11 62/81 37:17:00 12:00 LAURA KAMP 47 F WAUSEON
154 15/15 92/103 37:21:00 12:02 RICHARD VOLKMAN 47 M WAUSEON
155 29/32 93/103 37:22:00 12:02 MIKE BOYER 17 M WAUSEON
156 16/16 63/81 37:23:00 12:02 KATIE HUNTER 10 F ARCHBOLD
157 06/11 94/103 37:28:00 12:04 CYRIL STEINHAUSER 69 M LASALLE
158 09/11 95/103 37:38:00 12:07 ALEX STUCK 27 M WAUSEON
159 30/32 96/103 38:11:00 12:18 JOSE CHAVES 16 M WAUSEON
160 10/11 97/103 38:20:00 12:21 JORDAN DOMINQUE 21 M WAUSEON
161 14/17 64/81 38:47:00 12:29 SARA TANNER 38 F WAUSEON
162 02/11 98/103 39:18:00 12:39 JACK STREICHER 74 M TOLEDO
163 10/11 65/81 39:32:00 12:44 LACY MILLER 17 F CAMDEN
164 11/11 66/81 39:33:00 12:44 KAILA FIDLER 16 F WALDRON
165 15/17 67/81 41:07:00 13:14 HEATHER KESSLER 36 F WAUSEON
166 09/11 68/81 41:24:00 13:20 JOIE HILLS 20 F BRYAN
167 31/32 99/103 41:57:00 13:30 JOEL HUNTER 18 M WAUESON
168 13/15 69/81 42:23:00 13:39 JULIE DEEDS 42 F WAUSEON
169 14/15 70/81 43:03:00 13:52 LYNETTE SCHLOSSER 46 F DELTA
170 15/15 71/81 43:11:00 13:54 JODY BUEHRER 46 F WAUSEON
171 10/11 100/103 43:18:00 13:56 TODD WYSE 38 M WAUSEON
172 16/17 72/81 43:18:00 13:57 MELANIE WYSE 33 F WAUSEON
173 10/11 73/81 44:37:00 14:22 RACHEL GECKLE 29 F MAUMEE
174 11/11 74/81 44:38:00 14:22 JEN HURST 28 F NAPOLEON
175 05/11 75/81 44:38:00 14:22 BECKY HURST 54 F ARCHBOLD
176 06/11 76/81 44:39:00 14:23 ALICE ALLEN 57 F WAUSEON
177 32/32 101/103 44:59:00 14:29 NICHOLAS WHITMAN 17 M WAUSEON
178 12/11 77/81 45:00:00 14:29 NATALIE MILLER 18 F WAUSEON
179 07/11 78/81 47:11:00 15:12 SUSAN BRUNER 53 F WAUSEON
180 08/11 79/81 47:44:00 15:22 MICHELE MAZZIOTTI 55 F SWANTON
181 11/11 102/103 55:04:00 17:44 JEREMY GALVIN 38 M SWANTON
182 17/17 80/81 55:04:00 17:44 MELANIE GALVIN 33 F SWANTON
183 15/15 103/103 59:57:00 19:18 BRADY ALLEN 6 M FINDLAY
184 09/11 81/81 59:58:00 19:18 JOANNE HAUER 59 F WAUSEON

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KAREN KILLIAN 26 BRYAN OH 19:49
2 TAYLOR VERNOT 14 WAUSEON OH 20:16
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 BEN MAJEWSKI 18 NAPOLEON OH 17:09
2 MIKE ANDRESKI 24 DUBLIN OH 17:11
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 BECKY MYERS 46 WAUSEON OH 21:54
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 DOUG ORDWAY 55 HOLGATE OH 18:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
1 24 ALEEA VOLKMAN 14 WAUSEON OH 21:09
2 32 ANEESA VOLKMAN 14 WAUSEON OH 21:50
3 35 EMMA WILLETT 12 HOLGATE OH 21:54
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
1 13 QUINTIN REISER 14 WAUSEON OH 19:10
2 16 JACOB HAUTER 14 ARCHBOLD OH 19:38
3 29 CALEB BLANCHONG 13 WAUSEON OH 21:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 28 TESSA HERRING 17 WAUSEON OH 21:27
2 40 MEGAN BECK 15 WAUSEON OH 22:19
3 50 BRANDI DOMINQUE 19 WAUSEON OH 23:19
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 3 WADE HODGES 15 WAUSEON OH 17:25
2 5 TRAVIS BURWELL 18 ALVARDTON OH 17:54
3 8 BENJAMIN MAHAN 17 WAUSEON OH 18:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 22 HEIDI FETHER 26 DELTA OH 21:05
2 108 GRETCHEN RECKNER 28 PETTISVILLE OH 28:48:00
3 114 GRACE ENGLE 20 WAUSEON OH 29:10:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 4 PAUL RELLSTAB 27 HOLGATE OH 17:45
2 7 ERIC LUTTON 26 DELTA OH 18:35
3 19 MICHAEL VOLKMAN 20 ARCHBOLD OH 20:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 67 KELLY NEUNDORFER 31 MONCLOVA OH 24:19:00
2 96 BRITNEY WARD 31 WAUSEON OH 27:34:00
3 100 LAURA ISSA 31 WAUSEON OH 27:49:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 15 JAMIN TORRES 32 WAUSEON OH 19:26
2 34 JOHN DIERINGER 34 WEST CHESTER OH 21:52
3 57 SCOTT NEUNDORFER 39 MONCLOVA OH 23:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 80 DENISE DASHNER 41 TEMPERANCE MI 25:45:00
2 87 NATALIE MEYER 43 WAUSEON OH 26:26:00
3 95 JEAN BLANKENSHIP 43 BRYAN OH 27:27:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 9 MARTY RUPP 46 PETTISVILLE OH 18:44
2 27 DAVE HAUTER 42 ARCHBOLD OH 21:16
3 38 CHRIS RITCHEY 43 TOLEDO OH 22:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 52 BECKY SECHRIST 50 WHITEHOUSE OH 23:35
2 93 SUSAN LEU 50 WAUSEON OH 27:11:00
3 101 DEB NOFZINGER 56 PETTISVILLE OH 27:52:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 33 DAVE EICHER 53 ARCHBOLD OH 21:51
2 45 RICHARD MCCUMBER 54 FOSTORIA OH 22:51
3 46 DAVID BRUNING 58 WAUSEON OH 22:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 133 MARY STEINHAUSER 66 LASALLE MI 31:56:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 91 RANDY FIELDER 60 ADRIAN MI 26:50:00
2 92 GILBERT WILSON 61 TOLEDO OH 27:03:00
3 122 JEROME TOMC 68 TOLEDO OH 29:45:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
1 135 GEORGE ROYER 75 TOLEDO OH 32:40:00
2 162 JACK STREICHER 74 TOLEDO OH 39:18:00

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround