toledoroadrunners.png

 

WOMEN'S DISTANCE FESTIVAL - Trail, 8/6/2011
Place Name HomeTown Sex Age BibNumber RaceTeamName Time
1 CALHOUN, KELSEY LAMBERTVILLE, MI F 17 1118 19:49.77
2 BROOKS, MICHELLE SYLVANIA, OH F 43 1080 20:35.64
3 NAGY, LACY J GIBSONBURG, OH F 18 1101 20:51.70
4 MINCHEFF, BECKY OREGON, OH F 47 1099 21:06.66
5 BENGELA, TAMMY TOLEDO, OH F 39 1111 21:14.37
6 ABERL, ASHLEY TOLEDO, OH F 20 1113 21:27.87
7 URBANSKI, MONICA TOLEDO, OH F 49 1105 23:07.73
8 PARKS, ANGI TOLEDO, OH F 35 1104 23:22.15
9 DICKMAN, LISA MARTIN, OH F 49 1087 23:26.39
10 BABCOCK, KELLY WAYNE, OH F 39 1076 23:26.88
11 ZIELINSKI, LAURA TOLEDO, OH F 19 1109 23:45.02
12 SMITH, LISA PERRYSBURG, OH F 41 1108 23:45.66
13 BROWN, SANDY DELTA, OH F 45 1114 25:04.65
14 HOJNACKI, GRACE OTTAWA LAKE, MI F 15 1092 25:13.62
15 REIGHARD, MARY DELTA, OH F 43 1106 25:26.25
16 SIEFERT, CINDY SYLVANIA, OH F 42 1120 SOFO 25:31.38
17 SOFO, KYLA SYLVANIA, OH F 16 1119 SOFO 25:31.88
18 VARTANIAN, JENNY TOLEDO, OH F 41 1116 25:46.77
19 CRISSMAN, ANNA TOLEDO, OH F 35 1083 26:16.90
20 SCHULISCH, KIM TOLEDO, OH F 46 1107 26:17.88
21 FACENDA, JADEN WATERVILLE, OH F 16 1060 FACENDA 26:18.73
22 ZARNICK, DANIELLE MONCLOVA, OH F 12 1073 ZARNICK 26:19.61
23 HEINRICHS, KAY TOLEDO, OH F 64 1123 26:20.91
24 DELAUTER, JEAN OREGON, OH F 50 1086 26:27.06
25 ZARNICK, TERRI MONCLOVA, OH F 49 1074 ZARNICK 26:37.51
26 MCGURK, NICOLE TOLEDO, OH F 28 1121 26:52.64
27 DASHNER, DENISE TEMPERANCE, MI F 41 1084 26:53.96
28 COX-MARTIN, ANITA LAMBERTVILLE, MI F 44 1055 COX-MARTIN 27:05.90
29 DIDION, KATHY PERRYSBURG, OH F 51 1122 27:51.67
30 FACENDA, JENNIFER WATERVILLE, OH F 41 1059 FACENDA 29:06.01
31 KAMANN, ERIN MILLBURY, OH F 33 1095 29:17.56
32 NICELY, LORRIE WHITEHOUSE, OH F 46 1102 29:18.59
33 SCHEUERMANN, KENZIE PERRYSBURG, OH F 12 1067 SCHUERMANN 29:21.24
34 SCHEUERMANN, TAMMY PERRYSBURG, OH F 42 1068 SCHUERMANN 29:23.39
35 CRISP, GABBY METAMORA, OH F 15 1082 29:37.73
36 BERKOWITZ, LOIS RIVERVIEW, MI F 62 1078 29:58.66
37 LINDEMAN, BARBARA OREGON, OH F 69 1096 30:25.55
38 HUDSON, CHELSEA UNKNOWN, NA F 22 1110 31:19.74
39 ROOT, REAGAN PERRYSBURG, OH F 9 1065 ROOT 31:29.49
40 BENGELA, ANN TOLEDO, OH F 40 1077 33:14.30
41 MARLOW, BRIDGET TOLEDO, OH F 57 1098 33:21.20
42 ALEXANDER, CAROL FULLERTON, CA F 51 1115 33:42.82
43 COX, CHELSEA LAMBERTVILLE, MI F 15 1056 COX-MARTIN 34:17.00
44 JOHNSON, STEPHANIE FINDLAY, OH F 40 1094 34:39.44
45 BURKHART, KAREN HOLLAND, OH F 53 1081 34:43.76
46 NEWSOM, ELIZABETH SYLVANIA, OH F 8 1064 NEWSOM 35:06.11
47 NEWSOM, KT SYLVANIA, OH F 37 1063 NEWSOM 35:06.67
48 MONTAGUE, PAMELA OREGON, OH F 62 1100 35:16.97
49 HOLLIDAY, DIANA PERRYSBURG, OH F 39 1093 36:26.73
50 AUGUSTINIAK, TRACY SYLVANIA, OH F 34 1075 37:27.29
51 ROOT, BRIDGETT PERRYSBURG, OH F 38 1066 ROOT 37:48.93
52 SHEARMAN, MADELINE BOWLING GREEN, OH F 14 1070 SHEARMAN 38:09.21
53 SHEARMAN, MARTHA BOWLING GREEN, OH F 45 1069 SHEARMAN 38:09.79
54 BALDWIN, CATHY TOLEDO, OH F 39 1117 38:20.69
55 WINTERSTEIN, MELEYNA TOLEDO, OH F 7 1071 WINTERSTEIN 39:06.84
56 WINTERSTEIN, TERESA TOLEDO, OH F 36 1072 WINTERSTEIN 39:07.47
57 GRIFFIN, AMANDA TOLEDO, OH F 29 1090 41:12.68
58 MAREK, MARIE TOLEDO, OH F 62 1097 42:18.73
59 MIKLOVIC, LOUISE MAUMEE, OH F 73 1124 42:37.27
60 FONTANA, CAROLINA UNKNOWN, NA F 41 1089 47:13.40
61 CRISP, ANNASTZAJA METAMORA, OH F 7 1058 CRISP 48:11.06
62 DASHNER, JOYCE TEMPERANCE, MI F 64 1085 48:17.46
63 GRIFFIN, RUTH TOLEDO, OH F 51 1091 49:04.73
64 CRISP, MICHELLE METAMORA, OH F 39 1057 CRISP 49:05.23
65 ABERL, GINNY TOLEDO, OH F 44 1112 51:31.55
66 JABRI, HALA PERRYSBURG, OH F 3 1061 JABRI/WAGNER 54:16.37
67 WAGNER, JENNIFER PERRYSBURG, OH F 32 1062 JABRI/WAGNER 54:16.83

 

Category Field62 Name HomeTown AgeRaceDay Time OfficialPlace
Overall Female
1 CALHOUN, KELSEY LAMBERTVILLE, MI 17 19:49.77 1
Masters Female
1 BROOKS, MICHELLE SYLVANIA, OH 43 20:35.64 2
1-14 Female
1 SCHEUERMANN, KENZIE PERRYSBURG, OH 12 29:21.24 33
15-19 Female
1 NAGY , LACY J GIBSONBURG, OH 18 20:51.70 3
2 ZIELINSKI, LAURA TOLEDO, OH 19 23:45.02 11
3 HOJNACKI, GRACE OTTAWA LAKE, MI 15 25:13.62 14
20-24 Female
1 ABERL, ASHLEY TOLEDO, OH 20 21:27.87 6
2 HUDSON, CHELSEA UNKNOWN, NA 22 31:19.74 38
25-29 Female
1 MCGURK , NICOLE TOLEDO, OH 28 26:52.64 26
2 GRIFFIN, AMANDA TOLEDO, OH 29 41:12.68 57
30-34 Female
1 KAMANN, ERIN MILLBURY, OH 33 29:17.56 31
2 AUGUSTINIAK, TRACY SYLVANIA, OH 34 37:27.29 50
35-39 Female
1 BENGELA, TAMMY TOLEDO, OH 39 21:14.37 5
2 PARKS, ANGI TOLEDO, OH 35 23:22.15 8
3 BABCOCK, KELLY WAYNE, OH 39 23:26.88 10
40-44 Female
1 SMITH, LISA PERRYSBURG, OH 41 23:45.66 12
2 REIGHARD, MARY DELTA, OH 43 25:26.25 15
3 VARTANIAN , JENNY TOLEDO, OH 41 25:46.77 18
45-49 Female
1 MINCHEFF, BECKY OREGON, OH 47 21:06.66 4
2 URBANSKI, MONICA TOLEDO, OH 49 23:07.73 7
3 DICKMAN, LISA MARTIN, OH 49 23:26.39 9
50-54 Female
1 DELAUTER, JEAN OREGON, OH 50 26:27.06 24
2 DIDION, KATHY PERRYSBURG, OH 51 27:51.67 29
3 ALEXANDER, CAROL FULLERTON, CA 51 33:42.82 42
55-99 Female
1 HEINRICHS, KAY TOLEDO, OH 64 26:20.91 23
2 BERKOWITZ, LOIS RIVERVIEW, MI 62 29:58.66 36
3 LINDEMAN , BARBARA OREGON, OH 69 30:25.55 37

 

CategoryName place Total time RaceTeamName Name AgeRaceDay Time
Mother/Minor Daughter
1 51:02.0 SOFO
SIEFERT, CINDY 42 25:31
SOFO, KYLA 16 25:31
2 52:56.0 ZARNICK
ZARNICK, DANIELLE 12 26:19
ZARNICK, TERRI 49 26:37
3 55:24.0 FACENDA
FACENDA, JADEN 16 26:18
FACENDA, JENNIFER 41 29:06
4 58:44.0 SCHUERMANN
SCHEUERMANN, KENZIE 12 29:21
SCHEUERMANN, TAMMY 42 29:23
5 01:22.0 COX-MARTIN
COX-MARTIN, ANITA 44 27:05
COX, CHELSEA 15 34:17
6 09:17.0 ROOT
ROOT, REAGAN 9 31:29
ROOT, BRIDGETT 38 37:48
7 10:12.0 NEWSOM
NEWSOM, ELIZABETH 8 35:06
NEWSOM, KT 37 35:06
8 16:18.0 SHEARMAN
SHEARMAN, MADELINE 14 38:09
SHEARMAN, MARTHA 45 38:09
9 18:13.0 WINTERSTEIN
WINTERSTEIN, MELEYNA 7 39:06
WINTERSTEIN, TERESA 36 39:07
10 37:16.0 CRISP
CRISP, ANNASTZAJA 7 48:11
CRISP, MICHELLE 39 49:05
11 48:32.0 JABRI/WAGNER
JABRI, HALA 3 54:16
WAGNER, JENNIFER 32 54:16

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround