toledoroadrunners.png

 

Cornfest
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 1/3 1/69 15:42 5:04 JASON BUMB 25 M NEW REGAL
2 1/8 2/69 16:05 5:11 RIC ROE 17 M SWANTON
3 2/3 3/69 17:25 5:37 TYSON SNIDER 25 M BRYAN
4 1/8 4/69 17:32 5:39 TIM NIJAKOWSKI 39 M SWANTON
5 1/10 5/69 18:08 5:50 QUINTIN REISER 14 M Wauseon
6 2/8 6/69 18:24 5:56 NICK NIJAKOWSKI 35 M SWANTON
7 3/3 7/69 18:35 5:59 ERIC LUTTON 26 M Delta
8 1/17 8/69 18:42 6:01 KRISTOFFER KRUPITZER 32 M MAUMEE
9 2/10 9/69 18:59 6:07 JACOB HAUTER 14 M ARCHBOLD
10 2/8 10/69 19:23 6:15 COLLIN ORIORDON 16 M SWANTON
11 3/10 11/69 19:40 6:20 DARRYL TITSWORTH 13 M Delta
12 1/5 12/69 19:47 6:22 DOMINGO MARTINEZ 50 M DELTA
13 3/8 13/69 19:58 6:26 TRAVIS PELLAND 17 M Swanton
14 2/5 14/69 20:26 6:35 DAVE EICHEL 53 M ARCHBOLD
15 4/8 15/69 20:46 6:41 RYAN STARCHER 15 M METAMORA
16 1/5 16/69 20:56 6:45 JIM ANKOVIAK 46 M SWANTON
17 2/17 17/69 21:03 6:47 NATE BOLLING 31 M CHARLOTTE
18 5/8 18/69 21:03 6:47 RYAN PUBLISKI 15 M CARLETON
19 4/10 19/69 21:19 6:52 SAM MARKOVICH 13 M DELTA
20 3/5 20/69 21:46 7:01 ALAN DURLINT 50 M WHITEHOUSE
21 1/2 21/69 21:48 7:01 MICHAEL KOCH 24 M HOLLAND
22 1/2 1/40 21:55 7:04 COLLEEN ABBOTT 28 F Swanton
23 3/8 22/69 22:00 7:05 RON BEHM 39 M Napoleon
24 1/5 23/69 22:03 7:06 LYLE BLAUSEY 58 M MONCLOVA
25 1/7 24/69 22:10 7:08 DAVID KOELSCH 64 M TOLEDO
26 2/2 25/69 22:29 7:15 JOSHUA MCCOUGHY 20 M Swanton
27 2/7 26/69 22:33 7:16 PHIL SCHMIDT 63 M Whitehouse
28 6/8 27/69 22:41 7:19 ANDREW PETERSON 18 M SWAMTON
29 5/10 28/69 22:42 7:19 JACOB BUCCHOP 13 M Delta
30 3/17 29/69 22:45 7:20 JOEL HUDIK 30 M Berky
31 2/5 30/69 22:51 7:22 JERRY PUMBREZER 57 M
32 7/8 31/69 23:03 7:26 JUSTIN PUBLISKI 15 M CARLETON
33 4/5 32/69 23:09 7:27 JIM CHIPKA 52 M WATERVILLE
34 1/4 33/69 23:10 7:28 DAVID HEDERSON 40 M TOLEDO
35 2/5 34/69 23:27 7:33 TIM ROBERTS 45 M Lambertville
36 6/10 35/69 23:29 7:34 JORDAN JEWELL 14 M Toledo
37 2/4 36/69 23:31 7:35 TROY BORTON 44 M MONCLOVA
38 8/8 37/69 23:31 7:35 R J SZYMANSKI 17 M Swanton
39 3/7 38/69 23:32 7:35 ALAIN DUPUY 64 M TOLEDFO
40 1/9 2/40 23:46 7:39 JENNIFER VARTANIAN 41 F Toledo
41 7/10 39/69 23:59 7:44 NICHOLAS HEBAN 13 M Delta
42 8/10 40/69 24:00:00 7:44 SAM MARKOVICH 13 M Delta
43 4/17 3/40 24:05:00 7:45 MARIA SCHERMERHORN 34 F Swanton
44 1/7 4/40 24:05:00 7:45 HOPE MITCHELL 38 F Delta
45 2/9 5/40 24:06:00 7:46 JENNIE LAMBERT 44 F Perrysburg
46 4/8 41/69 24:21:00 7:51 ROBERT SZYMANSKI 39 M Toledo
47 5/17 42/69 24:25:00 7:52 ERIC HEITKAMP 32 M MINSTER
48 2/2 6/40 24:26:00 7:52 EMILY HENDERSON 29 F Toledo
49 3/9 7/40 24:41:00 7:57 SHANNON ROBERTS 42 F Lambertville
50 6/17 8/40 24:50:00 8:00 KATHY SCHMIDLIN 32 F Swanton
51 1/4 9/40 24:57:00 8:02 EMILY BECK 22 F WAUSEON
52 3/4 43/69 24:58:00 8:02 JEFF ZIMMERMAN 44 M WAUSEON
53 3/5 44/69 25:05:00 8:05 KEVIN THORNTON 56 M Swanton
54 7/17 10/40 25:11:00 8:07 JACKLYN TIPTON 30 F Delta
55 8/17 45/69 25:12:00 8:07 JOSH ROSINSKI 31 M TOLEDO
56 9/17 46/69 25:13:00 8:07 ADAM PUNCOAST 30 M SWANTON
57 4/9 11/40 25:27:00 8:12 JULIE MCCOUGHY 42 F Swanton
58 1/3 12/40 25:34:00 8:14 FAITH SALSBURY 13 F Delta
59 5/9 13/40 25:51:00 8:20 ANITA MARTIN 44 F Lambertville
60 1/4 14/40 26:00:00 8:22 LAURIE GOMBASH 49 F Delta
61 10/17 47/69 26:09:00 8:26 MATT LIMING 30 M TOLEDO
62 4/7 48/69 26:14:00 8:27 ANTHONY LUCARELLI 60 M Swanton
63 2/4 15/40 26:37:00 8:34 DIANE LEE 47 F Toledo
64 3/5 49/69 26:37:00 8:34 EDWARD LEE 45 M Toledo
65 4/5 50/69 26:43:00 8:36 STAN MULTHAUF 55 M Swanton
66 4/5 51/69 26:54:00 8:40 DEAN HARRIS 49 M SWANTON
67 11/17 52/69 26:57:00 8:41 JODI STOIBER 30 M MAUMEE
68 3/4 16/40 26:57:00 8:41 KENYA MEEKS 45 F SWANTON
69 5/8 53/69 27:08:00 8:44 DAVID SALTEMAN 36 M TOLEDO
70 5/7 54/69 27:15:00 8:47 GILBERT WILSON 61 M TOLEDO
71 2/7 17/40 27:27:00 8:50 MELANIE FRUCHEY 37 F Fayette
72 6/8 55/69 27:35:00 8:53 JAMES PANT 37 M Troy
73 3/7 18/40 27:46:00 8:56 JENNIFER LAKE 36 F Swanton
74 5/5 56/69 27:49:00 8:57 GIL RAMIREZ 49 M Swanton
75 2/4 19/40 27:57:00 9:00 ROBIN GRIFFIN 22 F lIBERTY CENTER
76 7/8 57/69 28:04:00 9:02 RYAN BORER 37 M SWANTON
77 12/17 58/69 28:30:00 9:11 ROBERT BOYD 34 M Swanton
78 13/17 20/40 28:32:00 9:11 ELISHA PELLAND 31 F Swanton
79 6/9 21/40 28:36:00 9:13 ANN MCCORMICK 43 F LYONS
80 14/17 22/40 28:38:00 9:13 ALLISON LUCE 30 F SWANTON
81 1/1 23/40 28:42:00 9:14 VIRGINIA LUCARELLI 61 F Swanton
82 8/8 59/69 28:59:00 9:20 CHRISTOPHER MANN 39 M Swanton
83 4/7 24/40 29:00:00 9:20 SIMONA JACKMAN 39 F Defiance
84 2/3 25/40 29:01:00 9:21 SARAH RICHARDSON 13 F Delta
85 5/7 26/40 29:02:00 9:21 TAMMIE BOYD 35 F Swanton
86 3/4 27/40 29:42:00 9:34 JAMIE KACZOR 20 F FOSTORIA
87 5/5 60/69 30:39:00 9:52 MIKE REMER 52 M Swanton
88 9/10 61/69 31:00:00 9:59 DAVID PANT 11 M Troy
89 7/9 28/40 31:01:00 9:59 ROSE REISER 44 F Wauseon
90 4/4 62/69 31:06:00 10:01 KIRK JEWELL 41 M Toledo
91 15/17 29/40 31:08:00 10:02 HEATHER MAURER 33 F Delta
92 1/3 63/69 31:11:00 10:03 RICHARD JAMES 69 M Toledo
93 16/17 30/40 31:44:00 10:13 STACEY GOETZ 33 F WHITEHOUSE
94 4/4 31/40 31:45:00 10:14 CAROL KRAUSS 49 F Wauseon
95 8/9 32/40 32:10:00 10:22 DAWN HAUTER 42 F ARCHBOLD
96 1/1 33/40 33:09:00 10:41 AMANDA REISER 19 F
97 5/5 64/69 33:13:00 10:42 JIM PANT 58 M Swanton
98 6/7 34/40 33:21:00 10:44 DIANNA PANT 37 F Troy
99 4/4 35/40 33:49:00 10:54 AMY KESSLER 23 F Fayette
100 2/3 65/69 34:36:00 11:08 RON BRANT 73 M SYLVANIA
101 6/7 66/69 35:19:00 11:22 MARTIN SHORT 63 M Wauseon
102 9/9 36/40 35:21:00 11:23 LISA BRAZEAU 42 F SWANTON
103 3/3 67/69 37:03:00 11:56 JACK STREICHER 74 M TOLEDO
104 10/10 68/69 38:18:00 12:20 LJ TIJERNIA 10 M Archbold
105 1/1 37/40 41:12:00 13:16 ALEXIS MCCORMICK 9 F LYONS
106 7/7 38/40 41:59:00 13:31 JOSETTE VARDAMAN 37 F TEMPERANCE
107 7/7 69/69 43:13:00 13:55 RON STROBLE 64 M SWANTON
108 3/3 39/40 43:29:00 14:00 MELODY VARTANIAN 14 F Toledo
109 17/17 40/40 43:33:00 14:01 STACEY GERLACH 32 F TOLEDO

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 COLLEEN ABBOTT 28 Swanton OH 21:55
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 JASON BUMB 25 NEW REGAL OH 15:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 105 ALEXIS MCCORMICK 9 LYONS OH 41:12:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
no finshers
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 58 FAITH SALSBURY 13 Delta OH 25:34:00
2 84 SARAH RICHARDSON 13 Delta OH 29:01:00
3 108 MELODY VARTANIAN 14 Toledo OH 43:29:00
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 5 QUINTIN REISER 14 Wauseon OH 18:08
2 9 JACOB HAUTER 14 ARCHBOLD OH 18:59
3 11 DARRYL TITSWORTH 13 Delta OH 19:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 96 AMANDA REISER 19 OH 33:09:00
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 2 RIC ROE 17 SWANTON OH 16:05
2 10 COLLIN ORIORDON 16 SWANTON OH 19:23
3 13 TRAVIS PELLAND 17 Swanton OH 19:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 51 EMILY BECK 22 WAUSEON OH 24:57:00
2 75 ROBIN GRIFFIN 22 lIBERTY CENTER OH 27:57:00
3 86 JAMIE KACZOR 20 FOSTORIA OH 29:42:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 21 MICHAEL KOCH 24 HOLLAND OH 21:48
2 26 JOSHUA MCCOUGHY 20 Swanton OH 22:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 48 EMILY HENDERSON 29 Toledo OH 24:26:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 3 TYSON SNIDER 25 BRYAN OH 17:25
2 7 ERIC LUTTON 26 Delta OH 18:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 43 MARIA SCHERMERHORN 34 Swanton OH 24:05:00
2 50 KATHY SCHMIDLIN 32 Swanton OH 24:50:00
3 54 JACKLYN TIPTON 30 Delta OH 25:11:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 8 KRISTOFFER KRUPITZER 32 MAUMEE OH 18:42
2 17 NATE BOLLING 31 CHARLOTTE NC 21:03
3 30 JOEL HUDIK 30 Berky OH 22:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 44 HOPE MITCHELL 38 Delta OH 24:05:00
2 71 MELANIE FRUCHEY 37 Fayette OH 27:27:00
3 73 JENNIFER LAKE 36 Swanton OH 27:46:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 4 TIM NIJAKOWSKI 39 17:32
2 6 NICK NIJAKOWSKI 35 SWANTON OH 18:24
3 23 RON BEHM 39 Napoleon OH 22:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 40 JENNIFER VARTANIAN 41 Toledo OH 23:46
2 45 JENNIE LAMBERT 44 Perrysburg OH 24:06:00
3 49 SHANNON ROBERTS 42 Lambertville MI 24:41:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 34 DAVID HEDERSON 40 TOLEDO OH 23:10
2 37 TROY BORTON 44 MONCLOVA OH 23:31
3 52 JEFF ZIMMERMAN 44 WAUSEON OH 24:58:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 60 LAURIE GOMBASH 49 Delta OH 26:00:00
2 63 DIANE LEE 47 Toledo OH 26:37:00
3 68 KENYA MEEKS 45 SWANTON OH 26:57:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 16 JIM ANKOVIAK 46 SWANTON OH 20:56
2 35 TIM ROBERTS 45 Lambertville MI 23:27
3 64 EDWARD LEE 45 Toledo OH 26:37:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
no finishers
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 12 DOMINGO MARTINEZ 50 DELTA OH 19:47
2 14 DAVE EICHEL 53 ARCHBOLD OH 20:26
3 20 ALAN DURLINT 50 WHITEHOUSE OH 21:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
no finishers
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 24 LYLE BLAUSEY 58 MONCLOVA OH 22:03
2 31 JERRY PUMBREZER 57 22:51
3 53 KEVIN THORNTON 56 Swanton OH 25:05:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 81 VIRGINIA LUCARELLI 61 Swanton OH 28:42:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 25 DAVID KOELSCH 64 TOLEDO OH 22:10
2 27 PHIL SCHMIDT 63 Whitehouse OH 22:33
3 39 ALAIN DUPUY 64 TOLEDFO OH 23:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 99
no finishers
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 99
1 92 RICHARD JAMES 69 Toledo OH 31:11:00
2 100 RON BRANT 73 SYLVANIA OH 34:36:00
3 103 JACK STREICHER 74 TOLEDO OH 37:03:00

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround