toledoroadrunners.png

 

Soaring Eagle Runs
Boy Scout Half Marathon Combined Results
Age Categories
Overall Male Winner:
Ed Ditmyer Bowling Green, Ohio M 30 1:22:07.05
Overall Female Winner:
Paige Biglin Columbus, Ohio F 28 1:24:21.66
Overall Male Master Winner:
Robert Slater Ottawa Hills, Ohio M 46 1:26:53.87
Overall Female Master Winner:
Julie DiCasare Fremont, Ohio F 44 1:42:31.09 New Course Record
Overall
Name City/State M/F Age Place Time Bib #
1 Ed Ditmyer Bowling Green, Ohio M 30 1 1:22:07.05 123
2 Paige Biglin Columbus, Ohio F 28 2 1:24:21.66 286
3 Justin Riffle Genoa, Ohio M 29 3 1:26:10.94 317
4 Robert Slater Ottawa Hills, Ohio M 46 4 1:26:53.87 404
5 John Gilbert Fremont, Ohio M 35 5 1:30:07.81 330
6 Daniel Richie Sylvania, Ohio M 19 6 1:30:46.01 264
7 Marshall Headley Findlay, Ohio M 29 7 1:31:13.02 287
8 Jenna Brock Howell, New Jersey F 23 8 1:31:35.94 332
9 Scott Hellman Findlay, Ohio M 38 9 1:31:47.41 406
10 Kristoffer Krupiteer Maumee, Ohio M 32 10 1:32:00.50 424
11 Andre Miller Sylvania, Ohio M 28 11 1:32:09.64 239
12 Mark Robson Toledo, Ohio M 30 12 1:34:29.99 278
13 Alan Willlford Maumee, Ohio M 43 13 1:34:58.77 224
14 Emily Florian Perrysburg, Ohio F 23 14 1:36:16.10 408
15 Chris Farrar Perrysburg, Ohio M 47 15 1:36:35.00 225
16 Tim Alderson Maumee, Ohio M 36 16 1:37:04.03 245
17 Dave Wallingford Bellevue, Ohio M 58 17 1:37:52.36 308
18 John Kolesar Fremont, Ohio M 45 18 1:39:08.06 331
19 Karen Klapper Perrysburg, Ohio F 34 19 1:39:14.25 344
20 Andrew Winckles Holland, Ohio M 27 20 1:39:21.78 304
21 David Wright Sylvania, Ohio M 18 21 1:39:34.84 263
22 Jason Zera Bowling Green, Ohio M 36 22 1:39:50.62 241
23 Andrea Domachowski Findlay, Ohio F 37 23 1:40:42.78 244
24 Eric Devine Bowling Green, Ohio M 39 24 1:40:53.66 248
25 Jamie Gilbert Fremont, Ohio F 32 25 1:41:23.03 329
26 Bob Thomason Perrysburg, Ohio M 40 26 1:42:01.67 322
27 Marc Nagel Toledo, Ohio M 18 27 1:42:10.77 319
28 Jeremiah Wagner Ligonier, Pennsylvania M 33 28 1:42:15.83 309
29 Julie DiCasare Fremont, Ohio F 44 29 1:42:31.09 328
30 Per Broman Bowling Green, Ohio M 49 30 1:43:19.10 407
31 Amy Craft Ahrens Bowling Green, Ohio F 44 31 1:43:26.07 295
32 Herman Burmeister Toledo, Ohio M 47 32 1:45:20.84 341
33 Chris Dilbone Bowling Green, Ohio M 37 33 1:45:28.12 230
34 J.P. Miller Waterville, Ohio M 33 34 1:48:25.43 334
35 Kelly Jewell Lambertville, Michigan F 52 35 1:48:26.76 342
36 Matthew McCloskey Sylvania, Ohio M 51 36 1:49:17.66 292
37 Cory Savage Ridgeway,Ohio M 35 37 1:49:29.39 419
38 Wendy Conti Tiffin, Ohio F 41 38 1:49:32.59 315
39 Roger Loftin Maumee, Ohio M 37 39 1:50:23.78 340
40 James Fusik Bowling Green, Ohio M 27 40 1:50:46.28 237
41 Mylos Moore Mt. Victory, Ohio M 35 41 1:50:54.55 346
42 Tom Silva Maumee, Ohio M 44 42 1:51:18.18 290
43 Alan Durlait Whitehouse, Ohio M 50 43 1:51:42.71 288
44 Lisa Smith Perrysburg, Ohio F 42 44 1:51:47.65 243
45 Heather Reynolds Maumee, Ohio F 33 45 1:51:50.84 238
46 Keith Matthews Bellefontaine, Ohio M 63 46 1:52:08.12 281
47 Jarin Jaffee Toledo, Ohio M 31 47 1:52:22.64 235
48 Richard Karcher Perrysburg, Ohio M 56 48 1:52:24.68 282
49 Dave Noe Perrysburg, Ohio M 43 49 1:52:33.50 221
50 Jack Burnham Toledo, Ohio M 42 50 1:52:48.81 272
51 Rob Simon Maumee, Ohio M 51 51 1:52:50.29 306
52 Jeff Fox Findlay, Ohio M 38 52 1:53:10.53 214
53 Jeanette Monson Maumee, Ohio F 31 53 1:53:44.40 418
54 Thaddeus Bullock Gibsonburg, Ohio M 32 54 1:54:03.40 276
55 Elaine Bruckner Bowling Green, Ohio F 44 55 1:54:10.71 410
56 Larry Pilabbic Toledo, Ohio M 54 56 1:54:12.64 343
57 John Flahie Monclova, Ohio M 62 57 1:54:15.86 321
58 Jordan Maddocks Toledo, Ohio M 23 58 1:54:27.04 267
59 Lisa Diekman Martin, Ohio F 49 59 1:54:30.76 275
60 Doug Smith Sylvania, Ohio M 36 60 1:54:40.76 236
61 Jamie Pinkelman Sylvania, Ohio F 24 61 1:55:08.71 240
62 Glenn Luther Sylvania, Ohio M 52 62 1:55:46.69 307
63 Victor Hartzell Waterville, Ohio M 36 63 1:56:20.78 253
64 Julie Weiss Santa Monica, California F 41 64 1:56:28.37 425
65 Natalie Baratta Findlay, Ohio F 18 65 1:56:33.98 285
66 Rick O'Neil Wapakeneta. Ohio M 52 66 1:56:41.15 421
67 Rachel Nixon Whitehouse, Ohio F 36 67 1:56:53.00 336
68 Alan Zinck Millersburg, Ohio M 59 68 1:57:22.79 215
69 Destrey Roeber Findlay, Ohio M 29 69 1:57:57.44 299
70 Daniel Sczesny Toledo, Ohio M 34 70 1:58:05.88 325
71 Pamela Johnson Whitehouse, Ohio F 35 71 1:58:17.78 337
72 Dean Pawlowicz Batavia, Ohio M 43 72 1:58:54.28 327
73 Ron Pietrzak Toledo, Ohio M 46 73 1:58:59.79 335
74 Marlin Nicol Orrville, Ohio M 60 74 1:59:13.19 269
75 Cody Carroll Lima, Ohio M 31 75 1:59:16.07 279
76 Lisa Willford Maumee, Ohio F 43 76 2:00:22.47 228
77 Frank Cody Maumee, Ohio M 63 77 2:01:25.72 302
78 Aaron Feller Sylvania, Ohio M 25 78 2:01:38.14 229
79 Juli Seiwert Waterville, Ohio F 30 79 2:01:54.82 333
80 Erika Eigner Bowling Green, Ohio F 39 80 2:02:03.24 219
81 Joan Wagner New Riegel, Ohio F 42 81 2:02:24.81 213
82 Randall Riley Southington, Ohio M 62 82 2:03:15.02 262
83 Nancy Haines Findlay, Ohio F 36 83 2:03:18.15 212
84 Curt Smith Perrysburg, Ohio M 38 84 2:03:29.36 242
85 Aaron Zdawczyk Perrysburg, Ohio M 26 85 2:04:31.95 255
86 John King Toledo, Ohio M 54 86 2:04:33.95 305
87 Ronald Closson Northwood, Ohio M 37 87 2:04:54.59 316
88 Alyson Schlageter Toledo, Ohio F 30 88 2:05:15.88 324
89 Brian Wisniewski Bowling Green, Ohio M 33 89 2:05:18.27 231
90 Monica Urbanski Toledo, Ohio F 49 90 2:05:29.96 296
91 Stephen Connor Perrysburg, Ohio M 26 91 2:06:16.79 313
92 Benjamin Hickerson Fort Laramie, Ohio M 26 92 2:06:41.30 409
93 Angela Kissel Allen Park, Michigan F 28 93 2:06:46.03 312
94 Mary Reighard Delta, Ohio F 43 94 2:07:16.64 233
95 Andrew Leitner Toledo, Ohio M 41 95 2:07:44.31 246
96 Amy Joy Maumee, Ohio F 24 96 2:08:04.65 268
97 Beth Stewart Toledo, Ohio F 29 97 2:08:37.94 415
98 Carol Kaiser Coldwater, Ohio F 42 98 2:09:25.53 251
99 Mike Kaiser Coldwater, Ohio M 46 99 2:09:25.83 252
100 Dave Rockwell Waterville. Ohio M 51 100 2:09:35.50 258
101 Rebecca Weghorst Whitehouse, Ohio F 35 101 2:10:37.48 323
102 James Seiwert Waterville, Ohio M 58 102 2:11:04.17 209
103 Renee Small Maumee, Ohio F 42 103 2:11:16.89 223
104 Andrea Longenecker Perrysburg, Ohio F 35 104 2:11:31.54 232
105 James Hunt Maumee, Ohio M 49 105 2:11:44.14 310
106 Rachel Conley Carey, Ohio F 20 106 2:12:16.60 254
107 Jonathan Walsh Perrysburg, Ohio M 28 107 2:12:58.01 210
108 Taylor Newlove Bowling Green, Ohio F 21 108 2:13:49.37 270
109 Nicole Pottelger Fort Campbell, Kentucky F 21 109 2:14:28.08 339
110 Ron Kaplan Holgate, Ohio M 60 110 2:14:40.86 271
111 Wilbur Wells Wapakoneta, Ohio M 47 111 2:15:40.93 420
112 Sally Heffernan Bowling Green, Ohio F 42 112 2:16:23.12 405
113 Natasha Lydey Toledo, Ohio F 36 113 2:16:41.44 220
114 David Levine Los Angeles, California M 55 114 2:16:51.24 426
115 Bill Kitson Perrysburg, Ohio M 47 115 2:17:02.44 320
116 Lisa Caswell Whitehouse, Ohio F 36 116 2:17:05.24 218
117 Julia Baird Toledo, Ohio F 20 117 2:17:34.35 266
118 Jill Niese Leipsic, Ohio F 37 118 2:17:54.33 413
119 Linda Shipperbottom Swanton, Ohio F 33 119 2:18:32.07 273
120 Monica Daniel Maumee, Ohio F 37 120 2:18:48.70 314
121 Eric Miller Cincinnati, Ohio M 34 121 2:19:40.43 265
122 Christine Heban Whitehouse, Ohio F 35 122 2:20:11.37 216
123 Gordon Finger Bowling Green, Ohio M 38 123 2:20:22.98 338
124 Michael France Delaware, Ohio M 46 124 2:20:50.54 345
125 Gary Swathell Monroe, Michigan M 56 125 2:21:32.26 423
126 Alan Sundermeier Bowling Green, Ohio M 56 126 2:22:11.28 280
127 Michelle Clark Bryan, Ohio F 37 127 2:22:14.23 303
128 Janet Bragg Perrysburg, Ohio F 41 128 2:22:24.20 417
129 Gary McBride Toledo, Ohio M 72 129 2:22:25.08 274
130 David Shuman Perrysburg, Ohio M 41 130 2:22:47.62 326
131 Nicole Henriksen Bowling Green, Ohio F 29 131 2:22:54.05 227
132 Stacie Lause Fremont, Ohio F 39 132 2:23:09.17 234
133 Tamara Eischen Toledo, Ohio F 39 133 2:23:17.63 277
134 Leslie Benton Port Clinton, Ohio F 29 134 2:27:22.45 256
135 Sarah Voelker Fremont, Ohio F 29 135 2:27:23.09 257
136 Rachel Foreman North Baltimore, Ohio F 41 136 2:27:50.19 226
137 Jeffery Nicholson Continental, Ohio M 49 137 2:30:33.79 318
138 Douglas Nason Fremont, Ohio M 39 138 2:30:36.44 293
139 Kurtis Stewart Toledo, Ohio M 32 139 2:31:18.41 414
140 Rebecca Schnippel Anna, Ohio F 25 140 2:31:42.61 312
141 Jacob Corkins Rossford, Ohio M 25 141 2:33:26.02 211
142 Joy Sizemore Monroeville, Ohio F 21 142 2:33:49.64 311
143 Jeffery Schnippel Anna, Ohio M 29 143 2:33:53.30 411
144 Michael Aston Toledo, Ohio M 28 144 2:34:22.95 291
145 Kristin Van Duren Sylvania, Ohio F 27 145 2:35:16.90 402
146 Rachael Bracken Toledo, Ohio F 22 146 2:35:17.22 401
147 Michele Ocasio Avon, Ohio F 31 147 2:35:50.34 250
148 Lindy Donaldson Pemberville, Ohio F 24 148 2:36:25.94 283
149 Amy Bowman Findlay, Ohio F 30 149 2:37:03.83 301
150 Valerie Roeber Findlay, Ohio F 29 150 2:37:04.45 300
151 Pannee Burckel Toledo, Ohio F 59 151 2:37:34.76 261
152 Julie Westenfelder Whitehouse, Ohio F 37 152 2:38:03.71 217
153 Mike Lacey Perrysburg, Ohio M 54 153 2:38:04.35 259
154 Heather Ameling Pemberville, Ohio F 38 154 2:39:09.61 284
155 Bryan Hecker Genoa, Ohio M 50 155 2:40:40.82 297
156 Karen Walker Lambertville, Michigan F 35 156 2:44:49.77 403
157 Amanda Schwartz Perrysburg, Ohio F 29 157 2:45:48.26 249
158 Elizabeth Woroncoff Bowling Green, Ohio F 29 158 2:50:36.71 416
159 Ruth Ann Fleck Toledo, Ohio F 75 159 2:52:15.82 260
160 Kelly Repka Toledo, Ohio F 40 160 2:56:37.93 222
161 Julie Robbins Northwood, Ohio F 50 161 3:04:15.50 298
162 Jennifer Couling Hanover, Michigan F 38 162 3:04:42.42 289

 

Soaring Eagle Runs
Tenderfoot 5K Combined Results
Age Categories
Overall Male Winner:
Jason Magers Toledo, Ohio M 26 16:59.39 New Course Record
Overall Female Winner:
Nicole Farr Bowling Green, Ohio F 23 18:11.38 New Course Record
Overall Male Master Winner:
Jonathan Hoag Toledo, Ohio M 40 17:41.89 New Course Record
Overall Female Master Winner:
Lori Mahoney Sylvania, Ohio F 40 20:48.04 New Course Record
Overall
Name City/State M/F Age Place Time Bib #

 

1 Jason Magers Toledo, Ohio M 26 1 16:59.39 361
2 Jonathan Hoag Toledo, Ohio M 40 2 17:41.89 355
3 Nicole Farr Bowling Green, Ohio F 23 3 18:11.38 379
4 Ryan Chipka Waterville, Ohio M 21 4 19:34.26 313
5 Keith Riffner Bowling Green, Ohio M 21 5 20:05.01 409
6 Lori Mahoney Sylvania, Ohio F 40 6 20:48.04 320
7 Travis Chapin Bowling Green, Ohio M 61 7 21:35.73 306
8 Mohamad Younes Toledo, Ohio M 29 8 21:46.37 367
9 Daniel Marsalek Toledo, Ohio M 40 9 22:10.30 354
10 Ken Austin Mattawan, Michigan M 38 10 22:22.01 324
11 Dianna Ashton Luckey, Ohio F 44 11 22:23.66 375
12 Robert Biglin Toledo, Ohio M 61 12 22:31.98 312
13 Terry Kotalik Perrysburg, Ohio M 57 13 22:42.91 319
14 Eric Orians Findlay, Ohio M 42 14 22:44.07 400
15 Kelly Babcock Wayne, Ohio F 39 15 22:46.31 405
16 Zachary Applegate Bowling Green, Ohio M 11 16 22:49.38 304
17 Eric Smith Toledo, Ohio M 44 17 22:50.20 322
18 Caroline Hillman Westerville, Ohio F 25 18 22:51.58 370
19 Phil Schmidt Whitehouse, Ohio M 63 19 23:07.87 359
20 Tom Striggow Bowling Green, Ohio M 60 20 23:09.71 360
21 Carter Genson Bowling Green, Ohio M 39 21 23:20.52 447
22 Bob Midden Bowling Green, Ohio M 59 22 23:33.89 314
23 Jim Chipka Waterville, Ohio M 52 23 23:34.79 310
24 Katty Genson Bowling Green, Ohio F 12 24 24:05.68 136
25 Jeff Gilis Bowling Green, Ohio M 26 25 24:12.83 376
26 Ben Otley Bowling Green, Ohio M 37 26 24:24.19 117
27 Robert Kitson Perrysburg, Ohio M 17 27 24:29.10 386
28 Alex Smith Toledo, Ohio M 14 28 24:39.43 221
29 Camden Kime Centerville, Ohio M 9 29 24:45.87 387
30 Jenny Vartanian Toledo, Ohio F 41 30 24:57.87 327
31 Amy Farrar Perrysburg, Ohio F 45 31 25:15.57 64
32 Andy Mollinix Haskins, Ohio M 34 32 25:20.06 311
33 Ciley Nguyen Bowling Green, Ohio M 8 33 25:28.73 21
34 Jeff Hutchins Toledo, Ohio M 48 34 25:53.89 382
35 Daniel Snyder Bowling Green, Ohio M 13 35 25:59.77 134
36 Kacey Smith Bowling Green, Ohio F 25 36 26:21.88 389
37 Elizabeth Gorski Bowling Green, Ohio F 46 37 26:34.58 329
38 Gilbert Wilson Toledo, Ohio M 61 38 26:43.99 372
39 Ron Newmister Genoa, Ohio M 48 39 27:09.41 326
40 Brandon Burrow St. Joseph, Michigan M 9 40 27:14.85 356
41 Joel Piecrzak Toledo, Ohio M 12 41 27:15.88 317
42 Sarah Burrow St. Joseph, Michigan F 41 42 27:16.87 358
43 Drew Meyer Fostoria, Ohio M 10 43 27:21.22 316
44 Braydon Kime Centerville, Ohio M 9 44 27:43.93 388
45 Kelli Zackarias Parma Heights, Ohio F 44 45 27:47.68 371
46 Caitelyn Nguyen Bowling Green, Ohio F 11 46 28:02.87 4
47 Randy Fielder Adrian, Michigan M 60 47 28:23.83 380
48 Chris McCormick Toledo, Ohio M 51 48 28:28.33 28
49 Mary Post Fremont, Ohio F 52 49 28:33.87 377
50 Cody Nguyen Bowling Green, Ohio M 14 50 28:35.63 24
51 George Ho Oregon, Ohio M 60 51 29:12.12 305
52 Shannon Zacharias Perrysburg, Ohio F 34 52 29:13.30 393
53 Bryan Zacharias Perrysburg, Ohio M 35 53 29:13.78 392
54 Lorrie Nicely Whitehouse, Ohio F 46 54 29:20.01 365
55 Kristin Barrett Toledo, Ohio F 22 55 29:25.07 366
56 Taylor Weghorst Whitehouse, Ohio M 13 56 29:32.37 391
57 Jerome Tomc Toledo, Ohio M 68 57 29:34.41 374
58 Kallie Hutchings Bowling Green, Ohio F 23 58 29:35.19 394
59 Chelsea Hudson Toledo, Ohio F 22 59 30:20.50 29
60 Cassandra Hartzell Waterville, Ohio F 35 60 30:29.39 124
61 Bobbie Kinney Wayne, Ohio F 41 61 30:36.30 121
62 Tyler Nason Fremont, Ohio M 13 62 30:37.96 369
63 Chloe Nguyen Bowling Green, Ohio F 8 63 30:38.77 19
64 Amy Nguyen Bowling Green, Ohio F 40 64 30:39.21 20
65 Kristin Lynam Bowling Green, Ohio F 25 65 30:45.86 397
66 Veronica Hallman Galloway, Ohio F 35 66 31:30.97 130
67 Wesly Scherf Findlay, Ohio M 36 67 32:11.48 399
68 Annaka Price Bowling Green, Ohio F 25 68 32:15.43 401
69 Tim Hallman Galloway, Ohio M 34 69 32:16.46 131
70 Amy Scherf Findlay, Ohio F 32 70 32:35.45 398
71 Alexa Wallis Toledo, Ohio F 23 71 32:39.85 411
72 Kieth Meyer Sylvania, Ohio M 37 72 33:01.17 404
73 Ethan Weghorst Whitehouse, Ohio M 9 73 33:52.86 390
74 Wendy Gonzales Wayne, Ohio F 56 74 34:12.78 407
75 Hunter Tresnan-Reighard Delta, Ohio M 10 75 34:20.33 73
76 Rosemary Brown Bowling Green, Ohio F 80 76 34:26.36 378
77 Alex Spicer Colton, Ohio M 20 77 34:34.84 80
78 Marlin Short Wauseon, Ohio M 63 78 34:43.45 410
79 Terry Kunsman Toledo, Ohio F 22 79 34:46.96 368
80 Alexa Hallman Galloway, Ohio F 15 80 34:48.35 129
81 Heather Becker Bowling Green, Ohio F 37 81 35:01.47 118
82 Joe Spicer Toledo, Ohio M 22 82 35:21.10 102
83 Jeff Manchur Bowling Green, Ohio M 25 83 35:30.90 406
84 Cristina Hickerson Fort Laramie, Ohio F 36 84 36:12.19 402
85 Donnie Snyder Bowling Green, Ohio M 15 85 36:42.86 135
86 Mary Kate Hafemann Toledo, Ohio F 52 86 37:44.95 301
87 Joe Boyle Bowling Green, Ohio M 36 87 37:49.41 307
88 Amy Ritter Maumee, Ohio F 21 88 38:58.72 71
89 Char Newmister Genoa, Ohio F 47 89 39:33.65 325
90 Kyle Markovich Toledo, Ohio M 33 90 39:48.34 403
91 Cheryl Tresnan Delta, Ohio F 49 91 40:40.99 75
92 Sue Burns Montpelier, Ohio F 63 92 41:07.33 328
93 Angelique Franks Wayne, Ohio F 14 93 41:23.89 114
94 Josette Vardaman Ottawa Lake, Michigan F 37 94 42:28.45 323
95 Gale Lacey Perrysburg, Ohio F 50 95 42:34.09 127
96 Rob Nicely III Whitehouse, Ohio M 51 96 45:17.94 364
97 Sharon Fielder Adrian, Michigan F 53 97 46:07.91 381
98 Tom Mellott Bowling Green, Ohio M 56 98 46:55.05 122
99 Karen Bushong Arcadia, Ohio F 64 99 49:11.12 395
100 Bob Bushong Arcadia, Ohio M 65 100 49:12.31 396
101 Denise Franks Wayne, Ohio F 44 101 1:01:28.74 115

 

 

Soaring Eagle Runs
Tiger Cub Half Mile
Overall Male Winner:
Eli Shope Bowling Green, Ohio M 10 3:15.02
Overall Female Winner:
Ellie Eigner Bowling Green, Ohio F 7 3:48.11
Overall Overall
Place Name City/State M/F Age Place Time Bib #
1 Eli Shope Bowling Green, Ohio M 10 1 3:15.02 302
2 Joshua Tresnan Reighard Delta, Ohio M 8 2 3:33.93 76
3 Tray Burrow St. Joseph, Michigan M 9 3 3:37.08 357
4 Jacob Pietrzak Toledo, Ohio M 9 4 3:40.67 318
5 Elijah Kendrick Bowling Green, Ohio M 8 5 3:45.71 125
6 Ellie Eigner Bowling Green, Ohio F 7 6 3:48.11 50
7 Hanna Domachowski Findlay, Ohio F 7 7 3:50.00 116
8 Peter Eigner Bowling Green, Ohio M 9 8 4:06.74 43
9 Nathaniel Nicely Whitehouse, Ohio M 6 9 4:15.72 383
10 Kaitlyn Applegate Bowling Green, Ohio F 8 10 4:17.16 303
11 Ellie Boyle Bowling Green, Ohio F 8 11 4:30.79 309
12 Aidan Meyer Bowling Green, Ohio M 8 12 4:37.94 315
13 William Fiedler Bowling Green, Ohio M 6 13 4:39.01 119
14 Olivea Hallman Galloway, Ohio F 7 14 4:47.91 128
15 Jonas Kendrick Bowling Green, Ohio M 6 15 4:54.25 126
16 Kate Eigner Bowling Green, Ohio F 5 16 4:55.96 51
17 Joey Boyle Bowling Green, Ohio M 6 17 4:57.15 308
18 Robbie Nicely Whitehouse, Ohio M 10 18 5:06.99 362
19 Lucas Miller Wyoming, Ohio M 5 19 5:45.82 132
20 Nathaniel Miller Wyoming, Ohio M 7 20 5:54.16 133
21 Dawson Fiedler Bowling Green, Ohio M 8 21 6:13.16 120
22 Judah Erven Deshler, Ohio M 4 22 6:45.56 384
23 Kenan Erven Deshler, Ohio M 2 23 8:09.55 383
24 Elias Erven Deshler, Ohio M 6 24 8:18.17 385

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround