toledoroadrunners.png
Run To Remember 5K - 9/10/2011
Ft. Meigs, Perrysburg, OH
Last Completed Event
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
Comp# Name Time
=========================================================================================
1 60 Ressler, Jeff M35 19:58.00
2 5 Baker, Joe M49 20:31.00
3 47 Lossick, Mike M27 21:23.00
4 69 Staneskie, Mike M23 21:46.00
5 23 Martinez, Domingo M50 22:02.00
6 22 Killian, Karen W26 22:13.00
7 35 Swartz, Mike M24 22:26.00
8 68 Voelleer, Sarah W29 22:58.00
9 59 Whitenburg, Tony M29 23:00.00
10 6 Baker, Jon M52 23:08.00
11 75 Matthews, John M29 23:39.00
12 61 Robert, Organ M22 24:14.00
13 29 Smallman, Eric M29 24:20.00
14 43 Buchanan, Charles M31 24:23.00
15 65 Bengela, Tammy W39 24:27.00
16 28 Silva, Tom M44 24:40.00
17 57 Baessler, Mathew M31 24:53.00
18 25 Schmidt, Phil M63 25:23.00
19 4 Arnold, Scott M24 25:31.00
20 51 Beck, Mark M55 25:44.00
21 27 Shawver, Zach M25 26:20.00
22 58 Hodges, Phil M20 26:21.00
23 34 Swartz, Jimm M52 26:32.00
24 40 Whitman, Kent M58 26:48.00
25 12 Chaney, John M47 26:54.00
26 55 Seiveith, Laura W32 27:09.00
27 41 Zdawczyk, Aaron M27 27:20.00
28 74 Caicedo, Jose M41 27:21.00
29 15 Francis, Patrick M57 27:32.00
30 33 Stoll, Mike M52 27:34.00
31 67 Marco, Alan M51 27:37.00
32 37 Tippin, Michael M51 29:01.00
33 66 Marco, Catherine W51 29:09.00
34 13 Clark, Kylen M20 29:41.00
35 71 Newberg, Brian M44 29:46.00
36 45 Lochtefeld, Kevin M40 30:02.00
37 52 proudfoot, stacy M56 30:11.00
38 53 Vose, Karil W53 30:23.00
39 76 Snyder, Rick M33 30:42.00
40 2 Arnold, Julie W22 30:51.00
41 64 Elliot, Deb W39 30:54.00
42 56 Duffey, Tim M64 31:01.00
43 44 Cousins, William M42 31:17.00
44 73 Bodi, Russ M62 31:26.00
45 62 Vandyke, Mary Sue W51 31:31.00
46 72 Kujawa, Andrew M33 31:34.00
47 46 Wilson, Gilbert M61 31:38.00
48 77 Carey, Wendy W32 31:39.00
49 18 Kamann, Erin W33 31:53.00
50 70 Alexander, W M55 32:20.00
51 16 Harrigan, John M54 32:42.00
52 7 Bryant, Jennifer W19 33:12.00
53 63 Carter, Dale M58 33:15.00
54 38 Tomc, Jerome M68 33:37.00
55 39 Wagner, Jennifer W33 33:41.00
56 19 Kaspitzke, Marc M41 33:57.00
57 24 Ravindran, Anand M40 34:36.00
58 30 Smallman, Lindsay W29 34:41.00
59 3 Arnold, Katie W29 35:53.00
60 31 Stefanich, Joseph M36 36:20.00
61 32 Stefanich, Theresa W35 36:20.00
62 78 Morris, Antwon M32 37:01.00
63 1 Anderson, Carl M69 37:01.00
64 36 Tabner, Cindy W49 37:01.00
65 10 Chaney, Deb W39 37:01.00
66 8 Burkhart, Karen W53 37:01.00
67 54 Isabell, Duane M33 37:01.00
68 17 Isenhath, Donald M64 37:01.00
69 14 Fontana, Carolina W41 37:01.00
70 9 Carol, Arnold W55 38:28.00
71 20 Kazmierczak, Cheryl W59 38:32.00
72 50 Cramer, Victoria W31 38:53.00
73 49 Cramer, Christine W60 40:15.00
===============================================================
Name Age Finals
===============================================================
16-20 Results - Women
1 Bryant, Jennifer W19 33:12.00
21-25 Results - Women
1 Arnold, Julie W22 30:51.00
26-30 Results - Women
1 Killian, Karen W26 22:13.00 Overall
2 Voelleer, Sarah W29 22:58.00
3 Smallman, Lindsay W29 34:41.00
4 Arnold, Katie W29 35:53.00
31-35 Results - Women
1 Seiveith, Laura W32 27:09.00
2 Carey, Wendy W32 31:39.00
3 Kamann, Erin W33 31:53.00
4 Wagner, Jennifer W33 33:41.00
5 Stefanich, Theresa W35 36:20.00
6 Cramer, Victoria W31 38:53.00
36-40 Results - Women
1 Bengela, Tammy W39 24:27.00
2 Elliot, Deb W39 30:54.00
3 Chaney, Deb W39 37:01.00
41-45 Results - Women
1 Fontana, Carolina W41 37:01.00
46-50 Results - Women
1 Tabner, Cindy W49 37:01.00
51-55 Results - Women
1 Marco, Catherine W51 29:09.00 Master Female
2 Vose, Karil W53 30:23.00
3 Vandyke, Mary Sue W51 31:31.00
4 Burkhart, Karen W53 37:01.00
5 Carol, Arnold W55 38:28.00
56-60 Results - Women
1 Kazmierczak, Cheryl W59 38:32.00
2 Cramer, Christine W60 40:15.00
16-20 Results - Men
1 Hodges, Phil M20 26:21.00
2 Clark, Kylen M20 29:41.00
21-25 Results - Men
1 Staneskie, Mike M23 21:46.00
2 Swartz, Mike M24 22:26.00
3 Robert, Organ M22 24:14.00
4 Arnold, Scott M24 25:31.00
5 Shawver, Zach M25 26:20.00
26-30 Results - Men
1 Lossick, Mike M27 21:23.00
2 Whitenburg, Tony M29 23:00.00
3 Matthews, John M29 23:39.00
4 Smallman, Eric M29 24:20.00
5 Zdawczyk, Aaron M27 27:20.00
31-35 Results - Men
1 Ressler, Jeff M35 19:58.00 Overall
2 Buchanan, Charles M31 24:23.00
3 Baessler, Mathew M31 24:53.00
4 Snyder, Rick M33 30:42.00
5 Kujawa, Andrew M33 31:34.00
6 Morris, Antwon M32 37:01.00
7 Isabell, Duane M33 37:01.00
36-40 Results - Men
1 Lochtefeld, Kevin M40 30:02.00
2 Ravindran, Anand M40 34:36.00
3 Stefanich, Joseph M36 36:20.00
41-45 Results - Men
1 Silva, Tom M44 24:40.00
2 Caicedo, Jose M41 27:21.00
3 Newberg, Brian M44 29:46.00
4 Cousins, William M42 31:17.00
5 Kaspitzke, Marc M41 33:57.00
46-50 Results - Men
1 Baker, Joe M49 20:31.00 Master Male
2 Martinez, Domingo M50 22:02.00
3 Chaney, John M47 26:54.00
51-55 Results - Men
1 Baker, Jon M52 23:08.00
2 Beck, Mark M55 25:44.00
3 Swartz, Jimm M52 26:32.00
4 Stoll, Mike M52 27:34.00
5 Marco, Alan M51 27:37.00
6 Tippin, Michael M51 29:01.00
7 Alexander, W M55 32:20.00
8 Harrigan, John M54 32:42.00
56-60 Results - Men
1 Whitman, Kent M58 26:48.00
2 Francis, Patrick M57 27:32.00
3 proudfoot, stacy M56 30:11.00
4 Carter, Dale M58 33:15.00
61-65 Results - Men
1 Schmidt, Phil M63 25:23.00
2 Duffey, Tim M64 31:01.00
3 Bodi, Russ M62 31:26.00
4 Wilson, Gilbert M61 31:38.00
5 Isenhath, Donald M64 37:01.00
66-70 Results - Men
1 Tomc, Jerome M68 33:37.00
2 Anderson, Carl M69 37:01.00

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround