toledoroadrunners.png
Angels 5K - 10/27/2011
Delta OH
Last Completed Event
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
Comp# Name Time
=========================================================================================
1 4476 Gaynor, Evan M23 17:05.00
2 4461 Lutton, Eric M26 18:55.00
3 4460 Titsworth, Daryl M13 19:38.00
4 4428 Krupitzer, Kristoffer M33 20:06.00
5 4458 Martinez, Domingo M50 21:22.00
6 4470 Eyer, Tony M51 21:23.00
7 4423 Fether, Heidi W26 21:48.00
8 4453 Eichar, Dave M54 21:57.00
9 4478 Dilabbio, Larry M54 22:15.00
10 4421 Czapor, David M52 22:32.00
11 4418 Buchlop, Jacob M13 22:58.00
12 4431 Mathews, Joan W54 23:08.00
13 4477 Jewell, Kelly W52 23:24.00
14 4463 Baker, Jon M52 23:30.00
15 4462 Kowah, Kevin M15 23:38.00
16 4427 Homer, Aaron M16 23:48.00
17 4455 Markovich, Sam M13 24:07.00
18 4433 Nadolny, Alex M13 24:12.00
19 4434 O'Reilly, Edward M58 24:27.00
20 4438 Rashley, Cassie W14 25:16.00
21 4448 Tipton, Jackie W31 25:18.00
22 4472 Brown, Sandy W45 25:21.00
23 4468 Lohman, Jeremy M31 25:24.00
24 4473 Zittel, Jim M48 25:30.00
25 4437 Porter, Eryn W17 25:38.00
26 4466 Salsbury, Faith W13 25:50.00
27 4456 Summers, Hannah W16 25:52.00
28 4422 Dashner, Denise W41 26:22.00
29 4451 Valadez, Domingo M52 26:25.00
30 4459 Phillips, Peyton M12 26:49.00
31 4467 Mitchell, Hope W38 26:54.00
32 4430 Lee, Cassandra W10 26:59.00
33 4429 Kurfiss, Jarod M10 27:02.00
34 4454 Amed, Issa W13 28:07.00
35 4471 Oberneder, Evan M9 28:10.00
36 4432 Mehregan, Rebecca W49 28:14.00
37 4465 Mason, James M48 28:20.00
38 4474 Wilson, Gilbert M61 28:23.00
39 4464 Mason, Dave M68 28:32.00
40 4452 Wilfoth, Mary Jo W52 28:32.00
41 4426 Gombash, Laurie W49 28:35.00
42 4424 Fielder, Randy M60 29:14.00
43 4444 Sonick, Tim M52 29:31.00
44 4469 Lohman, Sarah W31 30:38.00
45 4450 Tresnan-Reighard, Hunter M10 33:19.00
46 4439 Reighard, Mary W43 33:20.00
47 4440 Shaw, Kitty W23 33:53.00
48 4446 Steinhauser, Mary W66 34:41.00
49 4419 Burkhart, Karen W53 34:42.00
50 4420 Conroy, Chris M62 35:54.00
51 4443 Smith, Lynette W53 38:05.00
52 4445 Steinhauser, Cyril M70 41:48.00
53 4442 Smallman, Mary W54 46:37.00
54 4441 Shaw, Linda W58 46:37.00
55 4457 Gorsuch, Kevin M10 49:41.00
56 4435 Ponius, Jackie W43 50:13.00
57 4425 Fontana, Carolina W41 58:45.00
Event 1 Mixed 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Finals
===============================================================
10-14 Results - Women
1 Rashley, Cassie W14 25:16.00
2 Salsbury, Faith W13 25:50.00
3 Lee, Cassandra W10 26:59.00
4 Amed, Issa W13 28:07.00
15-19 Results - Women
1 Porter, Eryn W17 25:38.00
2 Summers, Hannah W16 25:52.00
20-29 Results - Women
1 Fether, Heidi W26 21:48.00 Overall Female
2 Shaw, Kitty W23 33:53.00
30-39 Results - Women
1 Tipton, Jackie W31 25:18.00
2 Mitchell, Hope W38 26:54.00
3 Lohman, Sarah W31 30:38.00
40-49 Results - Women
1 Brown, Sandy W45 25:21.00
2 Dashner, Denise W41 26:22.00
3 Mehregan, Rebecca W49 28:14.00
4 Gombash, Laurie W49 28:35.00
5 Reighard, Mary W43 33:20.00
6 Ponius, Jackie W43 50:13.00
7 Fontana, Carolina W41 58:45.00
50-59 Results - Women
1 Mathews, Joan W54 23:08.00
2 Jewell, Kelly W52 23:24.00
3 Wilfoth, Mary Jo W52 28:32.00
4 Burkhart, Karen W53 34:42.00
5 Smith, Lynette W53 38:05.00
6 Smallman, Mary W54 46:37.00
7 Shaw, Linda W58 46:37.00
60+ Results - Women
1 Steinhauser, Mary W66 34:41.00
9 & Under Results - Men
1 Oberneder, Evan M9 28:10.00
10-14 Results - Men
1 Titsworth, Daryl M13 19:38.00
2 Buchlop, Jacob M13 22:58.00
3 Markovich, Sam M13 24:07.00
4 Nadolny, Alex M13 24:12.00
5 Phillips, Peyton M12 26:49.00
6 Kurfiss, Jarod M10 27:02.00
7 Tresnan-Reighard, Hunter M10 33:19.00
8 Gorsuch, Kevin M10 49:41.00
15-19 Results - Men
1 Kowah, Kevin M15 23:38.00
2 Homer, Aaron M16 23:48.00
20-29 Results - Men
1 Gaynor, Evan M23 17:05.00 Overall Male
2 Lutton, Eric M26 18:55.00
30-39 Results - Men
1 Krupitzer, Kristoffer M33 20:06.00
2 Lohman, Jeremy M31 25:24.00
40-49 Results - Men
1 Zittel, Jim M48 25:30.00
2 Mason, James M48 28:20.00
50-59 Results - Men
1 Martinez, Domingo M50 21:22.00
2 Eyer, Tony M51 21:23.00
3 Eichar, Dave M54 21:57.00
4 Dilabbio, Larry M54 22:15.00
5 Czapor, David M52 22:32.00
6 Baker, Jon M52 23:30.00
7 O'Reilly, Edward M58 24:27.00
8 Valadez, Domingo M52 26:25.00
9 Sonick, Tim M52 29:31.00
60+ Results - Men
1 Wilson, Gilbert M61 28:23.00
2 Mason, Dave M68 28:32.00
3 Fielder, Randy M60 29:14.00
4 Conroy, Chris M62 35:54.00
5 Steinhauser, Cyril M70 41:48.00

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround