toledoroadrunners.png

Eastside Turkey Trot 5k Run/Walk

Age Group Results

November 24, 2011


Everal Race Management


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bo Waggoner                       Maumee                402   22        1          15:14      4:55/M
Top

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paige Biglin                      Columbus  OH          551   28       14          18:28      5:57/M
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Keith Madaras                     Pemberville  OH       587   42       11          17:36      5:41/M
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Becky Mincheff                    Oregon  OH            271   48       22          19:37      6:20/M
Top

Male Missing Info

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 535                                     535           412          32:12     10:23/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stanley Root                      Perrysburg            336    7      246          27:13      8:47/M
       2    Danny Discenza                    Arlington, Va          99    9      271          27:55      9:00/M
       3    Brennan Kennedy                   Toledo                195    8      293          28:39      9:15/M
       4    Trey Tuttamore                    Pemberville           395    9      384          31:27     10:09/M
       5    Theo Jones                        Northwood             501   10      395          31:50     10:16/M
       6    Aaron Wilhelm                     Oregon                423    9      433          33:25     10:47/M
       7    Noah Humbert                      Three Rivers, Mi      169    7      443          33:54     10:56/M
       8    Gabe Humbert                      Three Rivers, Mi      168    9      447          34:14     11:03/M
       9    Brent Matus                       Millbury  OH          606   9       516          40:38     13:06/M
      10    Evan Palmer                       Perrysburg            296   10      579          54:27     17:34/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aubrey Duhaime                    Perrysburg            104    7      153          24:51      8:01/M
       2    Reagan Root                       Perrysburg            335   10      198          25:56      8:22/M
       3    Tegan Wietrzykowski               Toledo                495    8      268          27:52      8:59/M
       4    Kailyn Ciborowski                 Oregon  OH            584   7       392          31:48     10:15/M
       5    Jenna Bal                         Toledo                 29    9      407          32:09     10:22/M
       6    Amy Kimura                        Toledo                487   10      409          32:10     10:23/M
       7    Emma Gall                         Toledo                462    9      476          36:11     11:40/M
       8    Alexis McCormick                  Lyons, Oh             250   10      482          36:20     11:43/M
       9    Macey Przybylski                  Toledo                309    6      496          37:52     12:13/M
      10    Molly Neel                        Atlanta  GA           594   9       517          40:46     13:09/M
      11    Alex Wolfe                        Toledo                498    8      538          44:27     14:20/M
      12    Meah Przybylski                   Toledo                307    7      562          49:46     16:03/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Gibbons                   Oregon                130   14       17          18:49      6:04/M
       2    Stephen Strouse                   Perrysburg            369   14       37          21:01      6:47/M
       3    Quinn Thomas                      Perrysburg            528   14       43          21:20      6:53/M
       4    Karter Pallitta                   Perrysburg            292   11       57          21:48      7:02/M
       5    Derek Corey-Goodman               Toledo                489   14       67          22:31      7:16/M
       6    Andrew Flowers                    Toledo                117   11       88          23:10      7:28/M
       7    Blake Kennedy                     Toledo                194   11      126          24:23      7:52/M
       8    Evan Laplante                     Northwood             218   13      143          24:45      7:59/M
       9    James Laplante                    Oregon                219   13      147          24:47      8:00/M
      10    Max Schroeder                     Curtice               344   13      154          24:54      8:02/M
      11    Brandon Gyori                     Oregon                144   14      184          25:40      8:17/M
      12    Clint Huntermark                  Perrysburg            523   12      187          25:48      8:19/M
      13    Jacob Keilholz                    Oregon                186   12      210          26:12      8:27/M
      14    Mick Neel                         Atlanta  GA           596   13      245          27:06      8:45/M
      15    Brady Thomas                      Perrysburg            529   12      294          28:39      9:15/M
      16    Philip Ottinger                   Northwood             291   11      305          29:10      9:25/M
      17    Robert Lawson                     Toledo                222   13      338          29:53      9:38/M
      18    Todd Newmister                    Genoa                 281   14      353          30:28      9:50/M
      19    Matt Szymanski                    Rossford              455   12      369          30:49      9:56/M
      20    Elijah Kazan                      Northwood             181   11      397          31:54     10:17/M
      21    Andy Willhite                     Scotts, Mi            424   13      423          32:53     10:36/M
      22    Ajay Riechman                     Oak Harbor            317   11      431          33:21     10:45/M
      23    Andrew Titgemeyer                 Curtice               516   11      466          35:18     11:23/M
      24    Gabe Metzger                      Martin                265   11      473          36:00     11:37/M
      25    Zackary Sherman                   Northwood             349   11      485          36:36     11:48/M
      26    Kyle Moore                        Northwood  MI         274   11      492          36:58     11:55/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Matus                        Millbury  OH          603   11       51          21:39      6:59/M
       2    Lyndsey Matus                     Millbury  OH          604   13       54          21:45      7:01/M
       3    Meradith Wisniewski               Oregon                506   11       95          23:24      7:33/M
       4    Brooke Gyori                      Oregon                145   14      103          23:47      7:40/M
       5    Morgan Jones                      Northwood             499   12      131          24:29      7:54/M
       6    Elizabeth Palmer                  Perrysburg            295   14      144          24:45      7:59/M
       7    Gabe Laplante                     Northwood             217   12      232          26:51      8:40/M
       8    Danse Mayzes                      Toledo  OH            592   14      238          26:56      8:41/M
       9    Autumn Maher                      Perrysburg            232   13      303          29:08      9:24/M
      10    Elizabeth Gibbons                 Oregon                132   12      308          29:15      9:26/M
      11    Myranda Combs                     Curtice  OH           591   11      320          29:35      9:33/M
      12    Allison Vogl                      Northwood             399   11      357          30:31      9:51/M
      13    Abbie Johnson                     Wheaton, Il           447   14      381          31:20     10:06/M
      14    Aubrey Gall                       Toledo                463   11      479          36:18     11:43/M
      15    Lizzie Discenza                   Arlington, Va          97   11      511          40:01     12:55/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Gibbons                    Oregon                131   17        4          16:15      5:15/M
       2    Brandon Avers                     Bowling Green  OH     550   15       12          18:11      5:52/M
       3    Noah Roper                        Toledo  OH            558   18       23          19:41      6:21/M
       4    Casey Conine                      Walbridge              78   17       24          19:44      6:22/M
       5    Jordy Ghesquiese                  Bowling Green  OH     631   15       27          19:54      6:25/M
       6    Gavan Benadum                     Genoa                  41   19       32          20:34      6:38/M
       7    Jonathon Luna                     Toledo                491   15       38          21:03      6:47/M
       8    John H Gibbons                    Oregon                129   19       42          21:18      6:52/M
       9    Aaron Riechman                    Oak Harbor            319   19       46          21:29      6:56/M
      10    Cody Wisniewski                   Oregon                505   17       66          22:25      7:14/M
      11    Aaron Rizo                        Oregon                327   17       69          22:32      7:16/M
      12    Daniel Giffin                     Toledo  OH            637   18      105          23:49      7:41/M
      13    James Cauis                       Toledo                490   16      119          24:12      7:48/M
      14    Justin Reinde                     Oregon  OH            642   19      122          24:16      7:50/M
      15    Devin Arscott                     Toledo  OH            578   16      124          24:21      7:51/M
      16    Jake Smith                        Rossford              354   18      195          25:50      8:20/M
      17    Hunter Bell                       Northwood              40   17      225          26:40      8:36/M
      18    Corey Downing                     Wauseon  OH           564   18      237          26:56      8:41/M
      19    Patrick McCoy                     Sylvania              252   16      251          27:20      8:49/M
      20    Sunee Mehedi                      Toledo  OH            539   17      262          27:49      8:58/M
      21    Shawn Giffin                      Toledo  OH            636   16      289          28:36      9:14/M
      22    Brandon Janicki                   Rossford              174   18      300          29:04      9:23/M
      23    Hayden Thomas                     Perrysburg            527   16      322          29:37      9:33/M
      24    Ben Keilholz                      Oregon                183   15      323          29:37      9:33/M
      25    George Hill                       Temperance, Mi        160   19      383          31:26     10:08/M
      26    Nate Brasic                       Fremont                57   16      419          32:32     10:30/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    America Winchester                Toledo                496   17       83          22:57      7:24/M
       2    Eileen Iannone                    Toledo  OH            610   16       99          23:30      7:35/M
       3    Madison Rectenwald                Toledo                502   16      130          24:27      7:53/M
       4    Lily Baehmer                      Toledo  OH            560   15      168          25:20      8:10/M
       5    Brooke Anaszewicz                 Toledo                492   15      230          26:48      8:39/M
       6    Adriana Cannon                    Northwood              67   17      231          26:49      8:39/M
       7    Shaylee Hughes                    Toledo                493   15      233          26:53      8:40/M
       8    Rachel Alexander                  Staunton, Va            9   19      254          27:30      8:52/M
       9    Jillian Keller                    Oregon                479   15      265          27:50      8:59/M
      10    Vonnessa Stoiber                  Temperance, Mi        365   15      287          28:36      9:14/M
      11    Tristina Allen                    Toledo                494   17      296          28:43      9:16/M
      12    Sarah Stibaner                    Oregon  OH            533   19      372          30:55      9:58/M
      13    Karleigh Newmister                Genoa                 283   17      376          31:05     10:02/M
      14    Brittany Seger                    Temperance, Mi        348   17      382          31:26     10:08/M
      15    Jamie Brown                       Olney  MD             536   17      400          31:59     10:19/M
      16    Abbi Riechman                     Oak Harbor            321   15      402          32:01     10:20/M
      17    Moriah Schueter                   Oregon                476   16      489          36:44     11:51/M
      18    Margaret Neel                     Atlanta  GA           595   16      518          40:50     13:10/M
      19    Jennifer Colletti-Heil            Perrysburg             76   18      564          49:57     16:07/M
      20    Kathy Heil                        Maumee                156   19      565          49:59     16:07/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Blake Wysocki                     Toledo                433   22        2          15:56      5:08/M
       2    Bryan Dusseau                     Northwood             473   23        7          17:21      5:36/M
       3    Nick Swinford                     Loveland              375   22        8          17:24      5:37/M
       4    Matt Kesselmayer                  Toledo                196   22       41          21:16      6:52/M
       5    Michael Downing                   Toledo  OH            566   23       44          21:24      6:54/M
       6    Jordan Vance                      Lititz  PA            542   21       56          21:47      7:02/M
       7    Travis Smith                      Wauseon               356   23       58          21:49      7:02/M
       8    David Rahm                        Delaware              311   20       63          22:17      7:11/M
       9    Eric Barbour                      Chicago                34   22       73          22:36      7:17/M
      10    Albert Dominguez                  Toledo                531   22       80          22:54      7:23/M
      11    Derek Gyori                       Oregon                143   20       89          23:10      7:28/M
      12    Jared Diekman                     Martin                 93   24       96          23:24      7:33/M
      13    Kyle Stevens                      Wauseon  OH           565   24      120          24:12      7:48/M
      14    Jon Rice                          Toledo                313   22      165          25:18      8:10/M
      15    Antonio Arellano                  Genoa, Il              20   24      191          25:49      8:20/M
      16    Bobby McDonagh                    Toledo                254   22      201          26:03      8:24/M
      17    David Shaheen                     Oregon  OH            621   20      341          29:56      9:39/M
      18    Brad Lang                         Madison, Wi           215   23      385          31:27     10:09/M
      19    Phil O'Shea                       Oak Harbor  OH        554   20      390          31:45     10:15/M
      20    Blake McGranahan                  Toledo                256   24      453          34:31     11:08/M
      21    Burton Wood                       Huntsville, Al        432   23      507          39:17     12:40/M
      22    Kevin Huguelet                    Oregon                165   23      543          45:37     14:43/M
      23    Scott White                       Perrysburg            418   21      586          56:20     18:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sara Armstong                     Sylvania  OH          588   21       18          18:54      6:06/M
       2    Ashton Dennen                     Bowling Green          90   21       45          21:25      6:55/M
       3    Kelly Ferguson                    Perrysburg            518   22       50          21:37      6:58/M
       4    Sarah Baum                        Perrysburg             36   20       91          23:17      7:31/M
       5    Ellen Herman                      Oregon  OH            562   23      111          24:03      7:45/M
       6    Caitlin Alexander                 New York, Ny            7   22      150          24:49      8:00/M
       7    Libby Enyeman                     Fremont  OH           583   21      167          25:20      8:10/M
       8    Alexandra Oleszko                 Seattle, Wa           288   21      189          25:49      8:20/M
       9    Natalie Todak                     Bowling Green         453   22      200          26:02      8:24/M
      10    Jamie Turney                      Toledo                392   24      214          26:16      8:28/M
      11    Kim Kesselmayer                   Toledo                198   21      215          26:18      8:29/M
      12    Emily Armstrong                   Sylvania  OH          589   20      227          26:43      8:37/M
      13    Elizabeth Stoiber                 Temperance, Mi        364   21      358          30:32      9:51/M
      14    Alyssa Walters                    Monroe, Mi  MI        406   23      359          30:33      9:51/M
      15    Sam Perlaky                       Oregon  OH            615   24      360          30:38      9:53/M
      16    Juliana Jaleubowski               Rossford  OH          612   22      364          30:42      9:54/M
      17    Liz Irick                         Rudolph               171   22      365          30:43      9:55/M
      18    Jackie Lang                       Madison, Wi           214   24      386          31:29     10:09/M
      19    Julianne Schumacker               Curtice               467   23      415          32:15     10:24/M
      20    Rachel Irick                      Rudolph               172   20      429          33:16     10:44/M
      21    Joanna Jakubowski                 Rossford              173   20      430          33:16     10:44/M
      22    Whitney Vincent                   Whitehouse            445   20      444          34:01     10:58/M
      23    Katie Stibaner                    Oregon                362   20      464          35:15     11:22/M
      24    Carolyn Hilbert                   Sylvania  OH          568   20      483          36:20     11:43/M
      25    Sam Pierson                       Sylvania  OH          567   21      484          36:23     11:44/M
      26    Victoria Hingosa                  Martin                161   20      491          36:57     11:55/M
      27    Kaitlynn Passon                   Huntsville, Al        300   22      509          39:43     12:49/M
      28    Katie McDonagh                    Toledo                253   23      526          41:41     13:27/M
      29    Megan Ashfelter                   Northwood             472   21      533          43:27     14:01/M
      30    Sarah Ritenour                    Toledo                325   24      539          44:28     14:21/M
      31    Neena Shaheen                     Oregon  OH            619   22      549          46:43     15:04/M
      32    Natalie Cieply                    Maumee                 72   22      560          49:09     15:51/M
      33    Amanda Cook                       Walbridge             227   24      561          49:33     15:59/M
      34    Lauren Colletti-Heil              Maumee                 75   21      574          51:33     16:38/M
      35    Kathryn White                     Perrysburg            416   24      583          56:14     18:08/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Wysocki                    Miamisburg            500   26        3          15:59      5:09/M
       2    Michael Smith                     Toledo  OH            572   28        6          16:48      5:25/M
       3    Justin Riffle                     Genoa                 324   29       10          17:28      5:38/M
       4    Sean Newmister                    Madison, Wi           282   26       13          18:23      5:56/M
       5    Ernest Sampson II                 Rossford  OH          590   28       28          19:58      6:26/M
       6    Mohamad Younes                    Toledo                434   29       36          20:59      6:46/M
       7    Joshua Parrott                    Bryan                 299   25       39          21:07      6:49/M
       8    Brian De Anda                                           532   28       61          22:10      7:09/M
       9    Derek Gerber                      Columbus              124   27       62          22:13      7:10/M
      10    Lee Sechrist                      Cleveland             347   29       68          22:31      7:16/M
      11    John Matthews                     Perrysburg            456   29       78          22:46      7:21/M
      12    Derek Martke                      Genoa                 240   29      102          23:41      7:38/M
      13    Jacob Land                        Aliquippa  PA         569   25      110          24:02      7:45/M
      14    Chris McVicker                    Toledo                262   28      113          24:06      7:46/M
      15    Josh Ridgdy                       Smyrna, Ga            315   29      128          24:24      7:52/M
      16    Ross K Graham                     Oregon                138   25      138          24:42      7:58/M
      17    Aaron Diehr                       Toledo                 92   29      139          24:42      7:58/M
      18    Matthew Scheidt                   Perrysburg            341   29      161          25:10      8:07/M
      19    Michael Mason                     Sandusky              243   26      170          25:22      8:11/M
      20    Adam Buckner                      Oregon  OH            601   29      173          25:25      8:12/M
      21    Christopher Alexander             New York, Ny           10   28      176          25:31      8:14/M
      22    Jake Barbour                      Dayton                 33   26      186          25:40      8:17/M
      23    Thomas Wangler                    Columbus              409   28      193          25:50      8:20/M
      24    Charles Pfleghaar                 Perrysburg            303   28      283          28:32      9:12/M
      25    James Wangler                     Toledo                410   25      298          29:01      9:22/M
      26    Dave Bersch                       Oregon  OH            538   26      306          29:13      9:25/M
      27    Michael Bachar                    Toledo                 25   27      327          29:40      9:34/M
      28    Zac Cieply                        Rossford              513   27      354          30:28      9:50/M
      29    Brent Gfell                       Maumee                126   29      387          31:30     10:10/M
      30    Noel Graham III                   Oregon                140   27      438          33:45     10:53/M
      31    Adam Saylor                       Weston                444   25      445          34:03     10:59/M
      32    Steven Brier                      Monroeville, Pa        62   28      452          34:28     11:07/M
      33    Nick Ball                         Toledo                 31   26      462          35:06     11:19/M
      34    Michael Doblinger                 Cincinnati            101   27      514          40:13     12:58/M
      35    Chris Ghaffrian                   Metamora  OH          579   28      531          43:17     13:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Newmister                   Madison, Wi           284   29       82          22:56      7:24/M
       2    Christy Sipe                      Martin                352   25      104          23:48      7:41/M
       3    Elizabeth Mason                   Sandusky              244   26      118          24:10      7:48/M
       4    Allison Ramano                    Perrysburg            511   25      133          24:33      7:55/M
       5    Katie Berezowski                  Austin, Tx             44   27      136          24:34      7:55/M
       6    Jacqueline Taylor                 Monclova  OH          633   27      159          25:09      8:07/M
       7    Katie Gerrier                     Oregon                125   26      172          25:22      8:11/M
       8    Carissa Smith                     Ann Arbor, Mi         355   28      174          25:28      8:13/M
       9    Lucia Arellano                    Chicago, Il            22   29      185          25:40      8:17/M
      10    Nicole McGurk                     Toledo                259   28      212          26:15      8:28/M
      11    Kyle Womack                       Northwood             431   25      252          27:21      8:49/M
      12    Michelle Lemon                    Oregon                225   29      257          27:35      8:54/M
      13    Kelly Parrish                     Northwood             298   27      276          28:15      9:07/M
      14    Meagan Melecosky                  Columbus  OH          544   29      279          28:21      9:09/M
      15    Kalya Melkote                     Bowling Green         484   28      295          28:41      9:15/M
      16    Ashley Creasap                    Delware                82   25      304          29:10      9:25/M
      17    Jenny Pfleghaar                   Perrysburg            304   29      309          29:16      9:26/M
      18    Michelle Colvin                   Findlay                77   25      311          29:23      9:29/M
      19    Terah Herman                      Cincinnati            158   27      328          29:41      9:35/M
      20    Sarah Kudlica                     Toledo  OH            630   29      337          29:53      9:38/M
      21    Michelle Talmage                  Toledo                530   26      344          30:00      9:41/M
      22    Kelly Plath                       Toledo                509   28      361          30:39      9:53/M
      23    Brittany Freese                   New York, Ny          120   26      367          30:47      9:56/M
      24    Jenna Timm                        Mt. Horeb, Wi         384   29      373          30:58      9:59/M
      25    Alexandria Cantrell               Northwood              68   29      389          31:36     10:12/M
      26    Julie Dutkowski                   Berea                 107   29      403          32:02     10:20/M
      27    Melissa Cieply                    Rossford               73   25      414          32:14     10:24/M
      28    Magdalena Brier                   Monroeville Pa         63   29      451          34:28     11:07/M
      29    Kathryn M. Plath                  Bowling Green         510   29      467          35:20     11:24/M
      30    Ashley White                      Washington, Dc        414   26      477          36:13     11:41/M
      31    Julie Studer                      Waterville            370   26      486          36:40     11:50/M
      32    Becky Roe                         Millbury              333   29      494          37:18     12:02/M
      33    Erica Arellano                    Perrysburg             21   25      499          37:55     12:14/M
      34    Stephanie Young                   Perrysburg            435   29      502          38:47     12:31/M
      35    Morgan Hester                     Madison, Al           159   25      506          39:17     12:40/M
      36    Emily Doblinger                   Cincinnati            100   27      513          40:12     12:58/M
      37    Diane Burton                      Bowling Green          66   26      524          41:37     13:25/M
      38    Abigail Bacon                     Wanwatosa, Wi          28   29      525          41:38     13:26/M
      39    Amanda Ghaffrian                  Metamora  OH          580   27      532          43:18     13:58/M
      40    Valery Federici                   New York  NY          563   28      536          44:26     14:20/M
      41    Heather Poddany                   Oregon                519   29      544          45:52     14:48/M
      42    Teri Thomas                       Millbury  MI          381   28      546          46:23     14:58/M
      43    Allison Buckner                   Oregon  OH            602   29      557          48:00     15:29/M
      44    Elizabeth Walsh                   Perrysburg  OH        574   29      570          50:52     16:25/M
      45    Sarah Berlanga                    Toledo                 45   26      571          50:55     16:25/M
      46    Amanda Mariucci                   Marysvill             238   25      576          52:34     16:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Kessler                     Perrysburg            200   31        5          16:15      5:15/M
       2    TJ Tuttamore                      Pemberville           393   32       15          18:34      5:59/M
       3    J.P. Miller                       Waterville            269   34       25          19:47      6:23/M
       4    Tony Whitenburg                   Toledo  OH            548   30       26          19:53      6:25/M
       5    Andrew Birr                       Toledo                 47   34       30          20:13      6:31/M
       6    Jeremy Lohman                     Delta                 226   31       85          23:00      7:25/M
       7    Joshua Morris                     Millbury  OH          573   30       98          23:26      7:34/M
       8    Ted Bennett                       Bowling Green  OH     622   32      106          23:50      7:41/M
       9    Clint Bourgeois                   Cincinnati             53   31      121          24:14      7:49/M
      10    Keith Richard                     Perrysburg            512   33      132          24:32      7:55/M
      11    Matt Scott                        Toledo                345   30      223          26:32      8:34/M
      12    Rick Snyder                       Oregon                359   33      243          27:04      8:44/M
      13    Ryan Kelly                        Northwood             188   32      267          27:51      8:59/M
      14    Brent Shimmen                     Oregon                350   33      282          28:31      9:12/M
      15    Andy Timm                         Mt.horeb, Wi          383   30      290          28:36      9:14/M
      16    Jonathan Lippert                  Cincinnati  OH        570   32      291          28:37      9:14/M
      17    Nick Pfleghaar                    Toledo                520   32      292          28:37      9:14/M
      18    Tim Wiegand                       Findlay               421   30      325          29:39      9:34/M
      19    Jeremy Epstein                    Chicago, Il           110   30      332          29:48      9:37/M
      20    Lee Heckilz                       Oregon                514   31      339          29:54      9:39/M
      21    Michael Fraker                    Centerville           118   33      346          30:11      9:44/M
      22    Robert Schlingman                 Chicago, Il           342   34      404          32:04     10:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Klapper                     Perrysburg            204   34       35          20:57      6:45/M
       2    Chantilly Kessler                 Perrysburg            201   31       84          22:59      7:25/M
       3    Sherry Walker                     Walbridge             405   33      158          25:08      8:06/M
       4    Tracie Branum                     Oak Harbor  OH        549   30      183          25:40      8:17/M
       5    Karen Trappe                      Toledo                388   30      192          25:49      8:20/M
       6    Stephanie Malik                   Temperance, Mi  MI    233   33      196          25:55      8:22/M
       7    Jennifer Beale                    Whitehouse             38   34      208          26:07      8:25/M
       8    Jennifer McDonald                 Toledo                255   31      220          26:27      8:32/M
       9    Jill Tipton                       Lyons                 385   32      258          27:35      8:54/M
      10    Sara Hanna                        Chapel Hill, Nc       151   32      272          28:01      9:02/M
      11    Holly Matthews                    Toledo                459   34      274          28:04      9:03/M
      12    Kristie Rife                      Oregon                323   31      280          28:29      9:11/M
      13    Jodi Fick                         Fremont               115   30      286          28:35      9:13/M
      14    Holly Bennett                     Bowling Green  OH     623   33      307          29:14      9:26/M
      15    Erin Kamam                        Millbury              177   33      315          29:24      9:29/M
      16    Megan Zapadka                     Toledo                437   30      335          29:50      9:37/M
      17    Sarah Wolpert                     Houston, Tx           430   33      345          30:06      9:43/M
      18    Mandy Brighty                     Sylvania               64   34      347          30:13      9:45/M
      19    Renee Epstein                     Chicago, Il           111   30      355          30:29      9:50/M
      20    Deanne Miller                     Waterville            270   34      374          31:01     10:00/M
      21    Jessica Sobolewski                Toledo                360   33      380          31:17     10:05/M
      22    Stephanie Rode                    Columbus  OH          585   33      399          31:57     10:18/M
      23    Jessica Kemp                      Perrysburg            191   32      401          31:59     10:19/M
      24    Anna Trew                         Toledo  OH            611   32      424          33:03     10:40/M
      25    Natalie Jackson                   Sylvania  MI          471   33      427          33:12     10:43/M
      26    Jessica Tobias                    Toledo                470   33      428          33:15     10:44/M
      27    Stephanie Mash                    Toledo                242   33      442          33:51     10:55/M
      28    Stacie Lafaso                     Toledo                209   33      446          34:03     10:59/M
      29    Natalie Bostelman                 Grand Rapids           52   33      456          34:43     11:12/M
      30    Heather Zimmerman                 Wayne                 441   34      463          35:15     11:22/M
      31    Jodi Gleason                      Toledo                135   33      469          35:31     11:27/M
      32    Tanya Turley                      Fostoria              391   33      481          36:20     11:43/M
      33    Tracy Przybylski                  Toledo                306   32      497          37:53     12:13/M
      34    Dana Wolfe                        Toledo                429   32      498          37:54     12:14/M
      35    Rose Arellano                     Toledo                 19   32      501          38:27     12:24/M
      36    Shannon Lynch                     Toledo                229   30      503          38:54     12:33/M
      37    Monica Sanders                    Genoa                 339   34      527          41:50     13:30/M
      38    Kathy Klempner                    Toledo                205   33      547          46:23     14:58/M
      39    Kelly Yakumithis                  Toledo                517   32      551          46:44     15:05/M
      40    Lindsey Rider                     Toledo                314   32      572          50:55     16:25/M
      41    Debbie Lynch                      Ypsilanti             228   34      573          51:21     16:34/M
      42    Bethany Tebbe                     Toledo                379   30      580          54:35     17:36/M
      43    Sara Bourgeois                    Cincinnati             54   31      597        1:11:10     22:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeffrey Lammers                   Bowling Green         213   36        9          17:27      5:38/M
       2    Kevin Troyer                      Perrysburg            389   36       19          18:59      6:07/M
       3    Mike Porter                       Toledo                454   35       33          20:46      6:42/M
       4    Jason Zilles                      Perrysburg            440   36       40          21:14      6:51/M
       5    Jason Bomyea                      Northwood              50   35       49          21:32      6:57/M
       6    Benjamin Stebing                  Elmore  OH            640   36      115          24:09      7:47/M
       7    Dave Montague                     Curtice               272   38      116          24:09      7:47/M
       8    Chris Thompson                    Toledo                486   35      137          24:37      7:56/M
       9    Eric Young                        Perrysburg            436   38      166          25:19      8:10/M
      10    Stanley Root                      Perrysburg            334   38      197          25:56      8:22/M
      11    Al Sanchez                        Northwood  OH         629   39      213          26:16      8:28/M
      12    Matt Brent                        Marion                 59   38      234          26:53      8:40/M
      13    Dawn Kelly                        Northwood             189   36      264          27:50      8:59/M
      14    Caleb Cooper                      Toledo                507   35      273          28:02      9:03/M
      15    Eric Bacher                       Oregon                 26   36      321          29:36      9:33/M
      16    Timothy McStay                    Oregon                468   35      329          29:43      9:35/M
      17    Jim Brasic                        Fremont                56   39      418          32:32     10:30/M
      18    Matt Kutz                         Perrysburg  OH        545   39      468          35:25     11:25/M
      19    Jason Kelly                       Toledo                483   38      548          46:39     15:03/M
      20    Jeremiah Przybylski               Toledo                308   36      563          49:46     16:03/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Angi Parks                        Toledo                297   35      123          24:20      7:51/M
       2    Pamela Wurst                      Seattle  WA           598   37      134          24:34      7:55/M
       3    Denise Wells                      Oregon  OH            412   38      135          24:34      7:55/M
       4    Heather Wishart-Smith             Alexandria  VA        586   37      146          24:46      7:59/M
       5    Bree Simon                        Minneapolis  MN       613   36      148          24:47      8:00/M
       6    Melanie Grosjean                  Toledo                142   37      207          26:06      8:25/M
       7    Brandy Dempsey                    Northwood              88   35      216          26:22      8:30/M
       8    Kelly Adesi                       Toledo                  4   38      221          26:27      8:32/M
       9    Carilyn Hall                      Dublin                148   36      222          26:27      8:32/M
      10    Kelley Wills                      Northwood             427   38      224          26:34      8:34/M
      11    Shannon Gessner                   Toledo  OH            593   36      241          27:02      8:43/M
      12    Amy Daunhauer                     Toledo                497   36      242          27:04      8:44/M
      13    Cindy Zilles                      Perrysburg            515   35      266          27:51      8:59/M
      14    Erin O'Connell                    Toledo                286   38      278          28:18      9:08/M
      15    Miriam Discenza                   Arlington, Va          98   39      297          28:45      9:16/M
      16    Jennifer Fehnrich                 Perrysburg            113   39      340          29:55      9:39/M
      17    Amy Miles                         Union, Ky             268   36      363          30:40      9:54/M
      18    Tami Nickles-Smith                Toledo                285   37      366          30:47      9:56/M
      19    Natalie Cook                      Toledo                 81   36      379          31:17     10:05/M
      20    Lisa Cibrowski                    Genoa                  71   35      394          31:49     10:16/M
      21    Sandy Adam                        Oregon                  2   36      396          31:51     10:16/M
      22    Andrea Koelsch                    Lakeville, In         482   37      420          32:41     10:33/M
      23    Shelley Montague                  Curtice               446   39      421          32:44     10:34/M
      24    Julie Mash                        Chicago, Il           241   35      450          34:21     11:05/M
      25    Angie Kutz                        Perrysburg  OH        546   38      454          34:37     11:10/M
      26    Crystal Morales                   Olney  MD             537   35      455          34:39     11:11/M
      27    Angela Maxwell                    Oregon                469   37      460          35:04     11:19/M
      28    Jody Borton                       Toledo                 51   37      461          35:06     11:19/M
      29    Kristy Valleroy                   Northwood  OH         628   39      472          35:49     11:33/M
      30    Karla Brent                       Marion                 60   38      490          36:52     11:54/M
      31    Stephanie Kuhlman                 Toledo                208   38      505          39:06     12:37/M
      32    Angie Gall                        Toledo                461   38      530          42:55     13:51/M
      33    Christie Ridgdy                   Smyrna, Ga            316   36      566          50:05     16:09/M
      34    Kelly Troyer                      Perrysburg            390   36      577          52:35     16:58/M
      35    April Hammer                      Gibsonburg            150   39      587          56:46     18:19/M
      36    Amanda Bowman                     Curtice  OH           638   35      591          59:20     19:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Martin                     Manteno, Il           239   41       29          19:58      6:26/M
       2    Tim Wilson                        Toledo                428   40       34          20:48      6:43/M
       3    Tom Sliva                         Maumee                353   44       47          21:30      6:56/M
       4    Con Chrysochoos                   Toledo                 70   43       48          21:31      6:56/M
       5    Gary Peters                       Blissfield  MI        553   40       55          21:46      7:01/M
       6    Mike Shadoan                      Oak Harbor  OH        561   42       81          22:54      7:23/M
       7    Craig Wisniewski                  Oregon                504   44       94          23:23      7:33/M
       8    Keith Duhaime                     Perrysburg            103   44      152          24:51      8:01/M
       9    Donald Robertson                  Oregon                330   41      164          25:18      8:10/M
      10    Kevin Alore                       Oregon                 13   40      182          25:38      8:16/M
      11    Jeffery Vance                     Lititz  PA            541   43      194          25:50      8:20/M
      12    Jim Keilholz                      Oregon                184   43      217          26:23      8:31/M
      13    Chris Matlack                     Northwood             247   42      218          26:25      8:31/M
      14    Matthew Krueger                   Perrysburg            207   40      235          26:54      8:41/M
      15    Tom Laplante                      Oregon                216   42      244          27:06      8:45/M
      16    Philip Blosser                    Oregon                 49   42      250          27:17      8:48/M
      17    Mike Coughlin                     Curtice               474   41      260          27:38      8:55/M
      18    Marty Flipse                      Pemberville  OH       582   44      263          27:50      8:59/M
      19    Ed Matus                          Millbury  OH          605   42      269          27:55      9:00/M
      20    Len Discenza                      Arlington, Va          96   40      270          27:55      9:00/M
      21    John Boyett                       Sylvania               55   42      288          28:36      9:14/M
      22    Edward Silva                      Oregon                351   42      314          29:24      9:29/M
      23    Mark Peace                        Oregon                302   41      318          29:27      9:30/M
      24    Al Rizo Jr.                       Oregon                328   42      348          30:15      9:45/M
      25    Jeff Johnson                      Wheaton, Il           448   44      405          32:04     10:21/M
      26    Tim Andrassy Jr                   Toledo                 15   41      417          32:24     10:27/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dianna Ashton                     Luckey  OH             23   44       75          22:39      7:18/M
       2    Jenny Vartanian                   Toledo  OH            397   42       97          23:25      7:33/M
       3    Litlin Clio                       Short Hills  NY       641   41      141          24:43      7:58/M
       4    Anna Robertson                    Oregon                331   41      169          25:21      8:11/M
       5    Angelina Vasquez                  Toledo  OH            540   44      171          25:22      8:11/M
       6    Kim Palmer                        Perrysburg  MI        293   42      202          26:04      8:25/M
       7    Karyn Keilholz                    Oregon                185   43      255          27:31      8:53/M
       8    Joy Andrews                       Oregon                 16   40      317          29:26      9:30/M
       9    Erin Anderson                     Holland                14   42      324          29:39      9:34/M
      10    Ann McCormick                     Lyons, Oh             249   43      326          29:40      9:34/M
      11    Bobbie Kinney                     Wayne                 203   42      330          29:45      9:36/M
      12    Honey Rizo                        Oregon                326   42      334          29:50      9:37/M
      13    Suzi Perlaky                      Oregon  OH            614   44      356          30:29      9:50/M
      14    Lilley Decker                     Fremont                86   40      370          30:52      9:57/M
      15    Patty Terry                       Toledo  OH            555   41      377          31:11     10:04/M
      16    Christina Whitmore                Oregon                466   41      391          31:48     10:15/M
      17    Leslie Johnson                    Oak Park, Il          175   41      416          32:16     10:25/M
      18    Ann Bengela                       Toledo                 42   41      434          33:30     10:48/M
      19    Coral Matus                       Millbury  OH          608   42      449          34:18     11:04/M
      20    Kathy Metzger                     Martin                264   42      493          37:11     12:00/M
      21    Jeannine Czop                     Oregon                460   40      520          41:14     13:18/M
      22    Danielle Demuth                   Grand Rapids, Mi       89   42      523          41:28     13:23/M
      23    Jahine Blosser                    Oregon                 48   42      534          44:24     14:19/M
      24    Elisa Shaheen                     Oregon  OH            620   42      550          46:44     15:05/M
      25    Pam Heil                          Perrysburg            155   42      575          51:34     16:38/M
      26    Kristine Anguiano                 Northwood  OH         600   43      589          59:20     19:08/M
      27    Mari Anguiano                     Dayton  OH            599   42      590          59:20     19:08/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Waggoner                      Maumee                401   48       16          18:40      6:01/M
       2    Scott Sample                      Oregon                338   47       20          19:03      6:09/M
       3    Christopher Olivorez              Oregon                289   49       31          20:20      6:34/M
       4    John Maher                        Perrysburg            231   47       53          21:44      7:01/M
       5    Gary Coleman                                            581   48       65          22:24      7:14/M
       6    Tim Houttekier                    Deerfield  MI         559   47       72          22:36      7:17/M
       7    Bill Caldwell                     Oregon  OH            634   45       79          22:51      7:22/M
       8    Jeff Davis                        Toledo  OH             85   49      140          24:43      7:58/M
       9    Mike Widmer                       Lemoyne               420   49      145          24:46      7:59/M
      10    Kal Awwad                         Maumee                 24   47      156          25:00      8:04/M
      11    Brad Heil                         Perrysburg            157   45      157          25:04      8:05/M
      12    Donn Keck                         Toledo                182   47      162          25:16      8:09/M
      13    Ron Newmister                     Genoa                 279   48      180          25:37      8:16/M
      14    Dennis Johns                      Toledo  OH            609   46      206          26:05      8:25/M
      15    Jeff Smith                        Oregon  MI            357   47      211          26:14      8:28/M
      16    Ralph Cubberly                    Pemberville  OH       626   48      228          26:43      8:37/M
      17    Michael Osborn                    Toledo                290   48      239          27:00      8:43/M
      18    Dave Schroeder                    Curtice               343   47      256          27:31      8:53/M
      19    Keith Czop                        Oregon                 84   46      277          28:17      9:07/M
      20    John Gibbons                      Oregon                127   49      301          29:05      9:23/M
      21    Craig Palmer                      Perrysburg            294   45      333          29:49      9:37/M
      22    Darren Downs                      Northwood             102   46      413          32:13     10:24/M
      23    Rusty Miller                      Walbridge  OH         543   47      436          33:37     10:51/M
      24    Tim Titgemeyer                    Curtice               386   46      465          35:16     11:23/M
      25    Ron Gall                          Toledo                465   46      529          42:48     13:48/M
      26    Bob Willhite                      Scotts, Mi            426   48      541          44:58     14:30/M
      27    Brian Mannon                      Oregon                234   47      554          47:41     15:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Zsigray                      Oregon                442   47      127          24:24      7:52/M
       2    Yvette Anez                       Fostoria               18   48      129          24:24      7:52/M
       3    Wendy Kale                        Temperance  MI        632   46      155          24:58      8:03/M
       4    Brenon Cubberly                   Pemberville  OH       627   45      163          25:17      8:09/M
       5    Terri Walters                     Monroe, Mi  MI        408   48      179          25:36      8:15/M
       6    Eva Algarin                       Oregon                 12   49      188          25:48      8:19/M
       7    Terrie Gibbons                    Oregon                128   47      229          26:45      8:38/M
       8    Vicki Lynch                       Monroe, Mi  MI        230   45      240          27:02      8:43/M
       9    Lisa Rectenwald                   Toledo                503   49      253          27:27      8:51/M
      10    Theresa Lagger                    Northwood             211   47      261          27:42      8:56/M
      11    Kathleen Passon                   Huntsville, Al        301   47      284          28:33      9:13/M
      12    Janet Salley                      Caledonia  IL         571   48      310          29:21      9:28/M
      13    Melanie Lager                     Toledo                210   47      313          29:24      9:29/M
      14    Robyn Aldrich                     Genoa                   5   49      343          30:00      9:41/M
      15    Darlynn Huntermark                Perrysburg            522   46      351          30:19      9:47/M
      16    Cathy Huguelet                    Oregon                166   49      375          31:02     10:01/M
      17    Pamela Bryan                      Oregon                 65   49      378          31:14     10:05/M
      18    Debbie Grames                     Maumee                141   47      388          31:30     10:10/M
      19    Amy Keller                        Perrysburg            187   46      411          32:11     10:23/M
      20    Lisa Conine                       Walbridge              79   45      457          34:59     11:17/M
      21    Heidi Thomas                      Perrysburg            526   47      459          35:02     11:18/M
      22    Traci Riechman                    Oak Harbor            318   47      470          35:31     11:27/M
      23    Lisa Keller                       Oregon                478   49      478          36:15     11:42/M
      24    Char Newmister                    Genoa                 280   47      487          36:41     11:50/M
      25    Judy Robbins                      Toledo                329   46      500          38:05     12:17/M
      26    Laurie Kimura                     Toledo                524   46      504          39:05     12:36/M
      27    Jan McLaughlin                    Bowling Green         260   49      508          39:17     12:40/M
      28    Toni M Thomas                     Pacific Grove, Ca     382   47      535          44:26     14:20/M
      29    Holly Joyner                      Toledo                176   45      545          46:22     14:57/M
      30    Ann Mannon                        Oregon                235   45      555          47:42     15:23/M
      31    Jill Wachtell                     Lambertville, Mi      400   47      567          50:11     16:11/M
      32    Robin Wagner                      Three Rivers, Mi      403   49      568          50:20     16:14/M
      33    Kathy Willhite                    Scotts, Mi            425   45      582          55:10     17:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Lohman                       Toledo  OH            575   53       21          19:23      6:15/M
       2    John Gears                        Toledo                121   50       64          22:22      7:13/M
       3    Jim Zsigray                       Oregon                443   52       87          23:10      7:28/M
       4    Curt Riechman                     Oak Harbor            320   52       90          23:16      7:30/M
       5    Mark Sulewski                     Maumee                372   54      101          23:32      7:35/M
       6    Jimm Swartz                       Perrysburg            374   52      108          23:56      7:43/M
       7    Jeff Walters                      Monroe, Mi  MI        407   50      112          24:05      7:46/M
       8    Kerry Alexander                   Staunton, Va            6   50      149          24:49      8:00/M
       9    Tim Schueter                      Oregon                477   51      178          25:33      8:15/M
      10    Scott Lawson                      Toledo                221   51      190          25:49      8:20/M
      11    Joe Smith                         Perrysburg  OH        639   51      199          25:59      8:23/M
      12    James Lau                         Millbury              220   54      249          27:15      8:47/M
      13    Ed Briskey                        Ottawa Lake  MI       616   53      275          28:11      9:05/M
      14    J.D. McCoy                        Sylvania              251   53      285          28:34      9:13/M
      15    Bus Graham                        Oregon  OH            625   50      331          29:46      9:36/M
      16    Greg Huntermark                   Maumee                170   51      393          31:49     10:16/M
      17    Gary Wolfe                        Toledo                488   52      425          33:04     10:40/M
      18    Paul Huguetet                     Oregon                167   53      542          45:37     14:43/M
      19    Bill White                        Perrysburg  MI        417   52      585          56:20     18:10/M
      20    Stan Neel                         Atlanta  GA           597   52      595        1:03:22     20:26/M
      21    Jim Lagger                        Northwood             212   52      598        1:11:12     22:58/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Diekman                      Martin                 94   50      100          23:31      7:35/M
       2    Dorthy Hafertepen                 Park Hills, Ky        147   52      109          23:59      7:44/M
       3    Kathy Wilhelm                     Oregon                422   52      175          25:29      8:13/M
       4    Vicki Lehman                      Northwood             224   51      350          30:19      9:47/M
       5    Barb Kesselmayer                  Toledo                197   51      368          30:48      9:56/M
       6    Caroline Kramer                   Toledo                206   52      371          30:54      9:58/M
       7    Lynn Graham                       Oregon                139   50      437          33:44     10:53/M
       8    Julie Graham                      Toledo                457   53      441          33:50     10:55/M
       9    Kathy Mannon                      Millbury              236   50      458          34:59     11:17/M
      10    Bev Wetzel                        Genoa                 413   50      471          35:45     11:32/M
      11    Laurie Schueter                   Oregon                475   50      475          36:11     11:40/M
      12    Linda Cubberley                   Bowling Green          83   50      480          36:19     11:43/M
      13    Malavika Melkote                  Bowling Green         485   53      510          39:45     12:49/M
      14    Laura Quigley-Wysocki             Toledo                310   51      521          41:20     13:20/M
      15    Maricarott Hrabovsky              Oregon                163   53      528          41:52     13:30/M
      16    Patricia Alexander                Staunton, Va            8   50      552          47:04     15:11/M
      17    Maria White                       Perrysburg            415   52      584          56:14     18:08/M
      18    Catherine Neel                    Toledo                276   51      593        1:01:06     19:43/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Craig Snyder                      Perrysburg            358   55       59          22:06      7:08/M
       2    Tom Villagomez                    Swanton  OH           398   57       60          22:07      7:08/M
       3    Mark Beck                         Northwood              39   55       70          22:32      7:16/M
       4    Terry Kotalik                     Perrysburg  OH        557   57       77          22:45      7:20/M
       5    Tom Giffin                        Toledo  OH            635   56      114          24:07      7:47/M
       6    Larry Hafertepen                  Park Hills, Ky        146   57      117          24:09      7:47/M
       7    Robert Okulski                    Millbury              287   58      125          24:23      7:52/M
       8    John King                         Toledo  OH            202   55      142          24:45      7:59/M
       9    Patrick Francis                   Perrysburg  OH        119   57      160          25:09      8:07/M
      10    Tim McGranahan                    Toledo  OH            257   59      203          26:04      8:25/M
      11    Joe Weiher                        Northwood             411   59      204          26:04      8:25/M
      12    James Todak                       Thousand Oaks, Ca     452   55      205          26:04      8:25/M
      13    Dennis Sulewski                   Lakeside Park, Ky     373   56      248          27:13      8:47/M
      14    Bill Barbour                      Fremont                35   56      259          27:36      8:54/M
      15    Craig Schaefer                    Oregon                340   59      281          28:29      9:11/M
      16    Len Gerber                        Oak Harbor            123   56      302          29:06      9:23/M
      17    Mark Andrews                      Oregon                 17   55      312          29:24      9:29/M
      18    Ken Leese                         Oregon                223   57      316          29:26      9:30/M
      19    Dave Stoiber                      Perrysburg            363   55      342          29:56      9:39/M
      20    Garry Kamstra                     North Bend            178   57      406          32:08     10:22/M
      21    Gary Rode                         Perrysburg            332   59      440          33:48     10:54/M
      22    Dennis Studer                     Waterville            371   59      488          36:44     11:51/M
      23    Joe Hrabovsky                     Oregon                164   55      522          41:23     13:21/M
      24    Douglas Kemp                      Perrysburg            193   56      553          47:38     15:22/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joan Mathews                      Maumee  OH            245   55       52          21:43      7:00/M
       2    Debby Todak                       Thousand Oaks, Ca     451   55      219          26:26      8:32/M
       3    Sherry Phillips                   Oregon                305   57      299          29:03      9:22/M
       4    Wendy Gonzales                    Wayne, Oh             136   56      408          32:09     10:22/M
       5    Tia Meyer                         Curtice               266   57      410          32:10     10:23/M
       6    Denee Widmer                      Lemoyne               419   55      426          33:10     10:42/M
       7    Donna-Marie Mominee               Martin                450   57      495          37:42     12:10/M
       8    Connie McGranahan                 Toledo                258   57      540          44:30     14:21/M
       9    Debra Kemp                        Perrysburg            190   56      556          47:54     15:27/M
      10    Patricia Tebbe                    Toledo                378   58      581          54:35     17:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bob Biglin                        Toledo  OH            552   61       71          22:34      7:17/M
       2    David Koelsch                     Toledo  MI            481   64       74          22:37      7:18/M
       3    Tom Striggow                      Bowling Green  OH     368   60       86          23:09      7:28/M
       4    Ken Baum                          Perrysburg            521   60       92          23:17      7:31/M
       5    John Flahie                       Monclova              116   62       93          23:20      7:32/M
       6    Alan Thompson                     Toledo  OH            577   62      151          24:50      8:01/M
       7    Dan Marchal                       Northwood             237   61      177          25:32      8:14/M
       8    Rick Merrill                      Toledo                263   60      226          26:42      8:37/M
       9    George Ho                         Oregon                162   60      247          27:13      8:47/M
      10    Ray Mathuin                       Millbury              246   61      362          30:40      9:54/M
      11    Frank McLaughlin                  Bowling Green         261   61      432          33:25     10:47/M
      12    Chris Conroy                      Maumee                 80   63      435          33:35     10:50/M
      13    Thomas Biblewski                  Toledo  OH             46   60      448          34:17     11:04/M
      14    Ron Hanna                         Perrysburg            153   63      559          48:53     15:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Donna Olson                       Southgate  MI         547   61       76          22:40      7:19/M
       2    Pam Montague                      Oregon                273   62      422          32:47     10:35/M
       3    Karen Stickley                    Millbury  OH          607   63      515          40:38     13:06/M
       4    Peg Hanna                         Perrysburg            152   62      558          48:53     15:46/M
       5    Eva Strickland                    Oregon                508   64      578          53:02     17:06/M
       6    Marilyn Riewaldt                  Bowling Green         322   64      596        1:03:40     20:32/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dennis C Scott                    Toledo                346   68      107          23:51      7:42/M
       2    Darrell Clark                     Walbridge              74   66      181          25:38      8:16/M
       3    Jeff Acocks                       Perrysburg              1   67      209          26:10      8:26/M
       4    William Gosline                   Toledo  OH            137   67      236          26:54      8:41/M
       5    John Eisenhart                    Oregon                109   66      319          29:33      9:32/M
       6    Jerome Tomc                       Toledo  OH            387   69      336          29:51      9:38/M
       7    Donald Zeek                       Pemberville           439   69      352          30:21      9:47/M
       8    David Myers                       Piqua  MI             275   67      519          41:12     13:17/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jane Zbinden                      Toledo  OH            438   69      537          44:27     14:20/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Wagner                        Woodville             404   71      439          33:46     10:54/M
       2    Jack Streicher                    Toledo  OH            367   74      512          40:03     12:55/M
       3    Ray Gall                          Curtice               464   71      569          50:34     16:19/M
       4    Larry Johnson                     Perrysburg            449   70      588          57:42     18:37/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Walter Schimpf                    New Washington  OH    556   79      349          30:17      9:46/M
       2    George Royer                      Toledo  OH            624   75      398          31:56     10:18/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Grace Neel                        Livingston, Al        278   75      594        1:03:20     20:26/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Everett Luoma                     Adrian  MI            617   80      474          36:09     11:40/M
       2    John Neel                         Livingston, Al        277   81      592        1:01:05     19:42/M

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround