toledoroadrunners.png

 

1K KIDS RACE
PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
1 Devin Corson 5:25 10
2 Taylor Wietrzkowski 6:46 12
3 Ariel Sutherland 6:47 12
4 Austin Heinrichs 6:56 9
5 Josh Case 7:01
6 Corrine Heban 7:02 6
7 Madeline Heinrichs 7:03 7
8 Joshua Isbell 7:10 11
9 Brody Nusbaum 7:28 6
10 Nathan Cooper 7:30 6
11 Natalee Cooper 7:32 9
12 Delaine Zura 7:43 6
13 Keagan Sanchez 8:48 5
14 Elizabeth Heban 9:00 5
15 David Corson 9:54 4
16 Deborah Corson 9:54 13
FEMALE 5K 9 & UNDER
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
75 1 Tegan Wietrzkowski 27:06:00 8
FEMALE 5K 10-14
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
61 1 Katarina Wicher 26:00:00 13
69 2 Reagan Root 26:38:00 10
91 3 Amy Kimura 28:52:00 10
FEMALE 5K 15-19
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
22 1 Katie O’Reilly 22:35 19
24 2 Jennifer Baum 22:45 15
FEMALE 5K 20-24
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
25 1 Sarah Baum 22:46 20
50 2 Jillian Whitlow 24:51:00 23
83 3 Brooke Racheter 27:52:00 22
104 4 Emily Sobczak 31:08:00 24
129 5 Chelsea Kirsch 35:20:00
FEMALE 5K 25-29
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
23 1 Christy Sipe 22:37 25
88 2 Kelly Parish 28:27:00 27
98 3 Courtney Boos 29:58:00 26
102 4 Sarah Jensen 30:37:00 25
103 5 Sarah Kudlica 31:00:00 29
125 6 Kristi Hammond 34:07:00 29
131 7 Lauren Hinds 35:23:00 28
153 8 Tina Arundel 41:24:00 28
FEMALE 5K 30-34
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
12 1 Joni Bison 21:23 30
16 2 Julie Snider 21:33 30
47 3 Heather Reynolds 24:41:00 33
63 4 Jenny Wichman 26:07:00 31
112 5 Katarina Fahle 32:24:00 33
114 6 Cindy Stanfield 32:40:00 33
133 7 Jamie Otting 35:24:00 33
139 8 Amanda Schwartz 36:54:00 30
FEMALE 5K 35-39
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
33 1 Gina Warnke 23:13 38
45 2 Bree Simon 24:33:00 36
54 3 Laura Carr 25:04:00 35
65 4 Melanie Grosjean 26:14:00 37
72 5 Christine Heban 26:52:00 35
76 6 Colleen Kupchack 27:14:00 39
79 7 Brandy Dempsey 27:26:00 36
80 8 Shannon Gessner 27:27:00 36
89 9 Jenny Yost 28:28:00 38
93 10 Sally Mancini 28:57:00 37
95 11 Nicole Heinrichs 29:14:00 38
97 12 Stacy Fischer 29:39:00 36
99 13 Kari Boos 30:00:00 37
108 13 Crystal Cooper 31:34:00 37
132 14 Janice Hill 35:23:00 36
136 15 Dianna Holliday 36:15:00 39
140 16 Kerry Juchartz-Pendry 37:15:00 39
141 17 Michelle Reed 37:16:00 38
148 18 Stephanie Kuhlman 38:41:00 38
FEMALE 5K 40-44
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
20 1 Dianna Ashton 22:21 44
41 2 Denise Dashner 24:20:00 41
121 3 Tera Newton 33:56:00 40
128 4 Emily Isbell 35:12:00 43
160 5 Holly Dehart 47:08:00 41
161 6 Suzy Paszko 47:08:00 40
FEMALE 5K 40-44
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
5 1st Female Overall Becky Mincheff 20:00 48
90 1 Cathy Huguelet 28:42:00 49
96 2 Mary Beth Pavuk 29:34:00 49
100 3 Mindy Yap 30:06:00 47
105 4 Jacquie Goss 31:09:00 48
111 5 Amy Marshalko 32:15:00 45
127 6 Rebecca Mehregan 34:32:00 49
FEMALE 5K 50-54
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
31 1 Lisa Diekman 23:01 50
70 2 Jayne Werbylo 26:40:00 50
107 3 Sharon Fielder 31:24:00 53
144 4 Terri Kaczor 37:45:00 53
159 5 Laura Biel 46:08:00 51
FEMALE 5K 55-59
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
14 Masters Female Winner Joan Mathews 21:27 55
101 1 Terri Hamilton 30:35:00 58
106 2 Linda Shaw 31:24:00 58
116 3 Janice Flahiff 33:30:00 56
158 4 Jeanne Halada 46:08:00 55
FEMALE 60-64
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
26 1 Donna Olson 22:51 61
FEMALE 65-69
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
64 1 Kay Heinrichs 26:12:00 65
120 2 Mary Steinhauser 33:37:00 67
156 3 Jane Zbinden 43:09:00 69
FEMALE 70-74
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
149 1 Louise Miklovic 40:03:00 73
MALE 9 & UNDER
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
142 1 Lukas Klotz 37:36:00 9
MALE 10-14
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
15 1 Derek Corey Goodman 21:28 14
30 2 Landon Zura 23:01 13
44 3 Devin Corson 24:29:00 10
117 4 Hunter Hitchens 33:34:00 10
MALE 20-24
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
10 1 Corey Durbin 21:16 24
17 2 Jared Diekman 22:08 24
MALE 25-29
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
29 1 Keith Genet 22:56 27
37 2 Jake Coleman 23:35 29
56 3 Brandon Racheter 25:23:00 27
59 4 Shawn Ruemmele 25:51:00 27
94 5 Anthony Kelley 29:06:00 26
118 6 Ben Hammond 33:34:00 29
126 7 Joe Destazio 34:07:00 27
130 8 Andrew Schlagheck 35:21:00 29
143 9 Tyler Klotz 37:37:00 25
MALE 30-34
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
3 1 Craig Hayter 19:35 32
40 2 Scott Yaist 24:18:00 30
71 3 Rick Snyder 26:43:00 33
77 4 Michael Burton 27:20:00 31
147 5 Andrew Kujawa 38:18:00 33
154 6 Josh Arundel 41:25:00 30
MALE 35-39
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
1 1st Male Overall Matt West 17:27 36
7 1 Stan Root 20:18 38
21 2 David Montague 22:34 38
27 3 Brandon Newton 22:51 37
55 4 Al Sanchez 25:05:00 39
74 5 Alex Szilak 27:00:00 36
81 6 Mark Fahle 27:40:00 36
92 7 Clay O’Connell 28:54:00 37
155 8 Greg Frye 41:44:00 38
162 9 Mike Weaks 48:00:00 162
MALE 40-44
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
4 1st Male Masters Tim Eckel 19:42 42
6 1 Jack Dias 20:13 43
13 2 Tom Silva 21:23 44
46 3 Brad Wendling 24:39:00 41
57 4 Doug Nusbaum 25:35:00 41
84 5 Matt Heer 27:53:00 43
113 6 Kris Wagoner 32:31:00 43
124 7 Mike Dick 34:05:00 43
MALE 45-49
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
2 1 Joe Baker 19:25 49
35 2 Alan Isbell 23:29 48
38 3 Farid Ahmad 23:49 48
52 4 Avery Cooper 24:53:00 48
86 5 Willis Morse 28:18:00 49
123 6 David Schetzsle 34:04:00 49
MALE 50-54
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
9 1 Alan Durliat 20:56 50
11 2 Jon Baker 21:18 52
18 3 John Gears 22:09 50
32 4 Tom Kolena 23:02 53
34 5 Jack Rex 23:23 54
36 6 Jim Swartz 23:31 52
39 7 Chris Werbylo 24:03:00 51
42 8 Domingo Valadez 24:21:00 52
62 9 Darius Mehregan 26:06:00 50
87 10 Scott Smith 28:25:00 53
150 11 Paul Huguelet 40:18:00 53
MALE 55-59
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
8 1 Dave Wallingford 20:44 59
43 2 John Cooper 24:26:00 56
48 3 Michael Varicell 24:45:00 55
51 4 Tim McGranohan 24:52:00 59
58 5 Mark Huffman 25:37:00 58
67 6 Mark Janosky 26:20:00 58
82 7 Chris Hall 27:41:00 56
145 8 Steve Kaczor 37:46:00 56
MALE 60-64
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
19 1 David Koelsch 22:21 64
28 2 Phil Schmidt 22:52 63
53 3 Ken Rowe 25:01:00 64
60 4 Ron Westfall 25:57:00 62
66 5 Arthur Walton 26:18:00 63
68 6 Randy Fielder 26:23:00 60
85 7 George Ho 27:56:00 60
115 8 Marlin Short 33:10:00 63
122 9 Chris Conroy 34:04:00 63
MALE 65-69
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
49 1 Dennis Scott 24:46:00 68
73 2 William Gosline 26:54:00 67
137 3 J.C. Troknya 36:27:00 68
138 4 Ronald Morelock 36:35:00 65
152 5 Carlton Surtman 40:34:00 69
MALE 70-74
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
110 1 Gary McBride 31:57:00 72
151 2 Cyril Steinhauser 40:34:00 70
MALE 75-79
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
109 1 George Royer 31:49:00 75
146 2 Harrison Hensley 37:58:00 79
OVERALL RESULTS
FINISH ORDER PLACE IN GROUP NAME TIME AGE
1 1st Male Overall Matt West 17:27 36
2 1 Joe Baker 19:25 49
3 1 Craig Hayter 19:35 32
4 1st Male Masters Tim Eckel 19:42 42
5 1st Female Overall Becky Mincheff 20:00 48
6 1 Jack Dias 20:13 43
7 1 Stan Root 20:18 38
8 1 Dave Wallingford 20:44 59
9 1 Alan Durliat 20:56 50
10 1 Corey Durbin 21:16 24
11 2 Jon Baker 21:18 52
12 1 Joni Bison 21:23 30
13 2 Tom Silva 21:23 44
14 Masters Female Winner Joan Mathews 21:27 55
15 1 Derek Corey Goodman 21:28 14
16 2 Julie Snider 21:33 30
17 2 Jared Diekman 22:08 24
18 3 John Gears 22:09 50
19 1 David Koelsch 22:21 64
20 1 Dianna Ashton 22:21 44
21 2 David Montague 22:34 38
22 1 Katie O’Reilly 22:35 19
23 1 Christy Sipe 22:37 25
24 2 Jennifer Baum 22:45 15
25 1 Sarah Baum 22:46 20
26 1 Donna Olson 22:51 61
27 3 Brandon Newton 22:51 37
28 2 Phil Schmidt 22:52 63
29 1 Keith Genet 22:56 27
30 2 Landon Zura 23:01 13
31 1 Lisa Diekman 23:01 50
32 4 Tom Kolena 23:02 53
33 1 Gina Warnke 23:13 38
34 5 Jack Rex 23:23 54
35 2 Alan Isbell 23:29 48
36 6 Jim Swartz 23:31 52
37 2 Jake Coleman 23:35 29
38 3 Farid Ahmad 23:49 48
39 7 Chris Werbylo 24:03:00 51
40 2 Scott Yaist 24:18:00 30
41 2 Denise Dashner 24:20:00 41
42 8 Domingo Valadez 24:21:00 52
43 2 John Cooper 24:26:00 56
44 3 Devin Corson 24:29:00 10
45 2 Bree Simon 24:33:00 36
46 3 Brad Wendling 24:39:00 41
47 3 Heather Reynolds 24:41:00 33
48 3 Michael Varicell 24:45:00 55
49 1 Dennis Scott 24:46:00 68
50 2 Jillian Whitlow 24:51:00 23
51 4 Tim McGranohan 24:52:00 59
52 4 Avery Cooper 24:53:00 48
53 3 Ken Rowe 25:01:00 64
54 3 Laura Carr 25:04:00 35
55 4 Al Sanchez 25:05:00 39
56 3 Brandon Racheter 25:23:00 27
57 4 Doug Nusbaum 25:35:00 41
58 5 Mark Huffman 25:37:00 58
59 4 Shawn Ruemmele 25:51:00 27
60 4 Ron Westfall 25:57:00 62
61 1 Katarina Wicher 26:00:00 13
62 9 Darius Mehregan 26:06:00 50
63 4 Jenny Wichman 26:07:00 31
64 1 Kay Heinrichs 26:12:00 65
65 4 Melanie Grosjean 26:14:00 37
66 5 Arthur Walton 26:18:00 63
67 6 Mark Janosky 26:20:00 58
68 6 Randy Fielder 26:23:00 60
69 2 Reagan Root 26:38:00 10
70 2 Jayne Werbylo 26:40:00 50
71 3 Rick Snyder 26:43:00 33
72 5 Christine Heban 26:52:00 35
73 2 William Gosline 26:54:00 67
74 5 Alex Szilak 27:00:00 36
75 1 Tegan Wietrzkowski 27:06:00 8
76 6 Colleen Kupchack 27:14:00 39
77 4 Michael Burton 27:20:00 31
78 Runner Did not report
79 7 Brandy Dempsey 27:26:00 36
80 8 Shannon Gessner 27:27:00 36
81 6 Mark Fahle 27:40:00 36
82 7 Chris Hall 27:41:00 56
83 3 Brooke Racheter 27:52:00 22
84 5 Matt Heer 27:53:00 43
85 7 George Ho 27:56:00 60
86 5 Willis Morse 28:18:00 49
87 10 Scott Smith 28:25:00 53
88 2 Kelly Parish 28:27:00 27
89 9 Jenny Yost 28:28:00 38
90 1 Cathy Huguelet 28:42:00 49
91 3 Amy Kimura 28:52:00 10
92 7 Clay O’Connell 28:54:00 37
93 10 Sally Mancini 28:57:00 37
94 5 Anthony Kelley 29:06:00 26
95 11 Nicole Heinrichs 29:14:00 38
96 2 Mary Beth Pavuk 29:34:00 49
97 11 Stacy Fischer 29:39:00 36
98 3 Courtney Boos 29:58:00 26
99 12 Kari Boos 30:00:00 37
100 3 Mindy Yap 30:06:00 47
101 1 Terri Hamilton 30:35:00 58
102 4 Sarah Jensen 30:37:00 25
103 5 Sarah Kudlica 31:00:00 29
104 4 Emily Sobczak 31:08:00 24
105 4 Jacquie Goss 31:09:00 48
106 2 Linda Shaw 31:24:00 58
107 3 Sharon Fielder 31:24:00 53
108 13 Crystal Cooper 31:34:00 37
109 1 George Royer 31:49:00 75
110 1 Gary McBride 31:57:00 72
111 5 Amy Marshalko 32:15:00 45
112 5 Katarina Fahle 32:24:00 33
113 6 Kris Wagoner 32:31:00 43
114 6 Cindy Stanfield 32:40:00 33
115 8 Marlin Short 33:10:00 63
116 3 Janice Flahiff 33:30:00 56
117 4 Hunter Hitchens 33:34:00 10
118 6 Ben Hammond 33:34:00 29
119 Runner Did not report
120 2 Mary Steinhauser 33:37:00 67
121 3 Tera Newton 33:56:00 40
122 9 Chris Conroy 34:04:00 63
123 6 David Schetzsle 34:04:00 49
124 7 Mike Dick 34:05:00 43
125 6 Kristi Hammond 34:07:00 29
126 7 Joe Destazio 34:07:00 27
127 6 Rebecca Mehregan 34:32:00 49
128 4 Emily Isbell 35:12:00 43
129 5 Chelsea Kirsch 35:20:00
130 8 Andrew Schlagheck 35:21:00 29
131 7 Lauren Hinds 35:23:00 28
132 14 Janice Hill 35:23:00 36
133 7 Jamie Otting 35:24:00 33
134 Runner Did not report
135 Runner Did not report
136 15 Dianna Holliday 36:15:00 39
137 3 J.C. Troknya 36:27:00 68
138 4 Ronald Morelock 36:35:00 65
139 8 Amanda Schwartz 36:54:00 30
140 16 Kerry Juchartz-Pendry 37:15:00 39
141 17 Michelle Reed 37:16:00 38
142 1 Lukas Klotz 37:36:00 9
143 9 Tyler Klotz 37:37:00 25
144 4 Terri Kaczor 37:45:00 53
145 8 Steve Kaczor 37:46:00 56
146 2 Harrison Hensley 37:58:00 79
147 5 Andrew Kujawa 38:18:00 33
148 18 Stephanie Kuhlman 38:41:00 38
149 1 Louise Miklovic 40:03:00 73
150 11 Paul Huguelet 40:18:00 53
151 2 Cyril Steinhauser 40:34:00 70
152 11 Paul Huguelet 40:18:00 53
153 8 Tina Arundel 41:24:00 28
154 6 Josh Arundel 41:25:00 30
155 8 Greg Frye 41:44:00 38
156 3 Jane Zbinden 43:09:00 69
157 Runner did not report
158 4 Jeanne Halada 46:08:00 55
159 5 Laura Biel 46:08:00 51
160 5 Holly Dehart 47:08:00 41
161 6 Suzy Paszko 47:08:00 40
162 9 Mike Weaks 48:00:00 162

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround