toledoroadrunners.png

 

Midnight Special
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 1/10 1/167 15:19 4:56 ALEX RUSSEAU 22 M LASALLE
2 1/15 2/167 16:20 5:16 JASON BUMB 26 M New Riegel
3 1/16 3/167 16:52 5:26 MICHAEL BECKER 19 M Wauseon
4 2/16 4/167 16:54 5:27 D'ANGELO SHARPLEY 17 M TOLEDO
5 1/15 5/167 17:00 5:29 SAM SKEELS 33 M ADRIAN
6 3/16 6/167 17:41 5:42 CONNOR HORVATH 17 M TOLEDO
7 2/15 7/167 17:44 5:43 RUSTIN NYCE 32 M Goshen
8 4/16 8/167 17:45 5:43 CHRIS MCKOWN 16 M Sylvania
9 1/11 9/167 18:16 5:53 JOHN GILBERT 35 M FREMONT
10 5/16 10/167 18:31 5:58 BEN REMALKLUS 18 M WHITEHOUSE
11 2/10 11/167 18:51 6:04 TRAVIS SHARP 20 M TOLEDO
12 2/11 12/167 18:52 6:05 DUSTIN LAMVERMEYER 35 M Bloomville
13 6/16 13/167 18:55 6:06 CAMERON LEIST 17 M COLDWATER
14 1/12 1/162 19:00 6:07 BECCA SCHOTT 17 F MONTGOMERY
15 3/11 14/167 19:14 6:12 TOMMY MC NEAR 35 M EAST PALESTINE
16 4/11 15/167 19:16 6:12 JASON DITTUS 38 M WHITEHOUSE
17 1/26 16/167 19:20 6:14 SCOTT SAMPLE 47 M OREGON
18 2/26 17/167 19:22 6:14 JOE BAKER 49 M Millbury
19 3/15 18/167 19:40 6:20 MATT CARPENTER 34 M HUDSON
20 7/16 19/167 19:42 6:21 JONATHEN NISLY 16 M Bluffton
21 2/12 2/162 19:45 6:22 HANNAH CHAPPELL-DICK 18 F Bluffton
22 1/11 3/162 19:45 6:22 SAMANTHA HASSEN 20 F Perrysburg
23 3/10 20/167 19:48 6:23 JACK PERRY 20 M LAMBERTVILLE
24 5/11 21/167 19:59 6:26 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 37 M Bowling Green
25 1/21 4/162 20:01 6:27 BECKY MINCHEFF 48 F OREGON
26 8/16 22/167 20:01 6:27 NOAH ROPER 19 M Toledo
27 1/6 23/167 20:14 6:31 CAMERON KAMINSKI 9 M Bowling Green
28 1/21 24/167 20:15 6:31 BRIAN KAMINSKI 41 M Bowling Green
29 4/15 25/167 20:17 6:32 J.P. MILLER 34 M Waterville
30 1/18 26/167 20:19 6:33 DAN SECHRIST 51 M WHITEHOUSE
31 2/15 27/167 20:43 6:40 ERNEST SAMPSON III 28 M Rossford
32 3/26 28/167 20:44 6:41 KEVIN KREH 47 M Carey
33 2/18 29/167 20:53 6:43 DEAN KESSLER 54 M Carey
34 3/12 5/162 20:55 6:44 KYLEE BERNTHISEL 17 F Grand Rapids
35 3/18 30/167 20:56 6:45 JON BAKER 52 M Millbury
36 4/26 31/167 21:05 6:47 JAMES PINKLEMAN 45 M HASKINS
37 9/16 32/167 21:06 6:48 JOEY SECHRIST 15 M WHITEHOUSE
38 5/15 33/167 21:09 6:49 ANTHONY WHITENBURG 30 M Toledo
39 1/9 34/167 21:09 6:49 DAVE WALLINGFORD 59 M Bellevue
40 2/9 35/167 21:11 6:50 PHIL PAQUETTE 57 M ONTARIO
41 2/21 36/167 21:15 6:51 TOM SILVA 44 M Maumee
42 3/15 37/167 21:20 6:52 JOSH PARROTT 25 M Bryan
43 3/21 38/167 21:21 6:53 MICHAEL DUSHANE 40 M WHITEHOUSE
44 4/18 39/167 21:31 6:56 ALAN DARLIAT 50 M WHITEHOUSE
45 1/20 6/162 21:32 6:56 EMMA WILLETT 13 F Holgate
46 2/20 7/162 21:34 6:57 GABBI WILLETT 13 F Holgate
47 5/18 40/167 21:36 6:57 MATT MILLER 54 M Tiffin
48 4/12 8/162 21:37 6:58 JESSICA SUCHECK 15 F MAUMEE
49 4/10 41/167 21:41 6:59 TODD JANOWIECKI 21 M WHITEHOUSE
50 5/26 42/167 21:42 6:59 DAVE SLATER 45 M FREMONT
51 6/18 43/167 21:47 7:01 DAVID CZAPOR 53 M Franklin
52 10/16 44/167 21:47 7:01 EVAN SHEARMAN 16 M Bowling Green
53 3/20 9/162 21:50 7:02 ALEXANDRA MATUS 13 F Millbury
54 4/20 10/162 21:50 7:02 LYNDSEY MATUS 13 F Millbury
55 1/11 11/162 21:52 7:03 LISA HOFFMAN 35 F HELENA
56 2/11 12/162 21:52 7:03 ALEXIS GODEKE 20 F Antwerp
57 1/6 45/167 21:52 7:03 JERETT GODEKE 14 M Antwerp
58 4/21 46/167 21:53 7:03 KEITH SAMPLE 41 M WATERVILLE
59 1/14 13/162 21:55 7:04 JOAN MATHEWS 55 F Maumee
60 1/13 47/167 21:58 7:05 RON CARPENTER 62 M HUDSON
61 5/10 48/167 21:59 7:05 MAXWELL MORRISSEY 23 M Oregon
62 1/12 14/162 21:59 7:05 MEGAN DEICHLER 27 F WINTERSVILLE
63 3/9 49/167 22:01 7:06 MARVIN GUITAR 55 M Harrison Twp
64 6/10 50/167 22:05 7:07 TYLER LAUNDER 21 M WHITEHOUSE
65 5/12 15/162 22:12 7:09 RILEY SECHRIST 18 F WHITEHOUSE
66 6/12 16/162 22:14 7:10 KATIE O REILLY 19 F Maumee
67 6/15 17/162 22:14 7:10 JONI BISON 30 F Tiffin
68 6/11 51/167 22:16 7:10 GREG ADAMS 36 M ADRIAN
69 5/20 18/162 22:18 7:11 CHLOE WOFRING 13 F MAUMEE
70 2/13 52/167 22:27 7:14 DONALD BASHOR 61 M Wauseon
71 6/26 53/167 22:35 7:16 JOHN MAHER 47 M Perrysburg
72 7/18 54/167 22:38 7:17 EDWARD CARMICHAEL 53 M Temperance
73 7/12 19/162 22:39 7:18 KAITLYN LLEWELLYN 18 F Perrysburg
74 7/26 55/167 22:43 7:19 KEVIN PILE 46 M Wauseon
75 2/6 56/167 22:44 7:19 TUCKER RAMIREZ 12 M Maumee
76 2/21 20/162 22:45 7:20 DIANNA ASHTON 45 F Luckey
77 7/10 57/167 22:46 7:20 BRNDON LITTLE 22 M TOLEDO
78 3/11 21/162 22:47 7:20 HALEY PHILLIPS 20 F Holland
79 6/20 22/162 22:49 7:21 EMMA HOELLRICH 12 F Rockbridge
80 5/21 58/167 22:49 7:21 ERIC HOELLRICH 41 M Rockbridge
81 8/26 59/167 22:53 7:22 TIM REINDEL 46 M OREGON
82 6/21 60/167 22:54 7:23 GEORGE LATHROP 43 M Ottawa Hills
83 7/21 61/167 22:56 7:23 JEFF HARTMAN 41 M TOLEDO
84 7/20 23/162 22:56 7:23 CHLOE KAMINSKI 10 F Bowling Green
85 1/17 24/162 22:58 7:24 TARA KAMINSKI 41 F Bowling Green
86 11/16 62/167 23:16 7:30 JUSTIN REINDEL 19 M OREGON
87 8/12 25/162 23:19 7:31 ALYSSA MILLER 19 F Monclova
88 3/6 63/167 23:22 7:32 ZACH LOGSDON 14 M Carey
89 8/21 64/167 23:32 7:35 JESSE SQUIRE 40 M SYLVANIA
90 4/15 65/167 23:40 7:37 JONATHAN WALSH 28 M Perrysburg
91 9/21 66/167 23:42 7:38 MARK SHEARMAN 44 M Bowling Green
92 2/11 26/162 23:56 7:43 AMY LAMVERMEYER 36 F Bloomville
93 9/12 27/162 24:01:00 7:44 JENNIFER CARMICHAEL 15 F Temperance
94 9/26 67/167 24:02:00 7:44 MIKE HAINES 46 M WHITEHOUSE
95 3/11 28/162 24:08:00 7:47 GINA WARNKE 38 F Oak Harbor
96 4/11 29/162 24:16:00 7:49 BREE SIMON 36 F Toledo
97 8/18 68/167 24:18:00 7:50 MARK SULEWSKI 54 M Maumee
98 10/26 69/167 24:21:00 7:51 FARID AHMAD 48 M SYLVANIA
99 10/12 30/162 24:25:00 7:52 AMERICH WINCHESTER 17 F TOLEDO
100 3/13 70/167 24:26:00 7:52 REED BARCHARD 60 M Lynn
101 9/18 71/167 24:30:00 7:53 MICK RACHA 51 M Palmyra
102 4/13 72/167 24:32:00 7:54 JOHN FLAHIE 62 M Monclova
103 2/17 31/162 24:32:00 7:54 KARA LLEWELLYN 43 F Perrysburg
104 2/6 73/167 24:33:00 7:54 BRENT MATUS 9 M Millbury
105 11/26 74/167 24:34:00 7:55 JOHN CIEPLY 49 M ROSSFORD
106 3/21 32/162 24:35:00 7:55 TERRI ANDERSON 48 F Bowling Green
107 2/14 33/162 24:40:00 7:57 MARY PANNABECKER ST 55 F Bluffton
108 12/26 75/167 24:45:00 7:58 KEL AWWAD 47 M Maumee
109 4/11 34/162 24:48:00 7:59 AYLSHA VEHRE 22 F CAREY
110 8/10 76/167 24:49:00 7:59 OLIVER BROTZMAN 23 M MADISON
111 12/16 77/167 24:50:00 8:00 JAMES CAULS III 16 M Toledo
112 8/20 35/162 24:50:00 8:00 KATHERINE NAVEKEN 10 F Toledo
113 5/11 36/162 24:52:00 8:01 BECKY SMITH 23 F Yuma
114 5/15 78/167 24:54:00 8:01 JACOB COLEMAN 29 M Toledo
115 3/17 37/162 24:57:00 8:02 DENISE DASHNER 41 F Temperance
116 6/11 38/162 25:01:00 8:03 KAYLA YOSHINO 22 F Toledo
117 10/18 79/167 25:01:00 8:03 DOMINGO VALADEZ 52 M Temperance
118 13/26 80/167 25:09:00 8:06 RICHARD YOSHINO 49 M Toledo
119 6/15 81/167 25:10:00 8:06 JUSTIN HESSELBART 25 M WATERVILLE
120 4/17 39/162 25:11:00 8:07 HEIDI SHADE 41 F Whitehouse
121 10/21 82/167 25:11:00 8:07 JOHN DIMINO 44 M PERRYSBURG
122 1/15 40/162 25:12:00 8:07 MELODY CARMICHAEL 53 F Temperance
123 5/11 41/162 25:15:00 8:08 ROSE KLAPP 36 F Sylvania
124 1/8 42/162 25:22:00 8:10 JAN SELBY 61 F ST MARYS
125 7/15 83/167 25:25:00 8:11 MATT BEACH 27 M MONCLOVA
126 4/21 43/162 25:27:00 8:12 BETH CROSSER 48 F Berkey
127 11/18 84/167 25:28:00 8:12 EDGAR RAPP 53 M Sylvania
128 12/18 85/167 25:29:00 8:13 STU ROBERTS 54 M WATERVILLE
129 14/26 86/167 25:32:00 8:13 CHUCK ANDERSON 49 M Bowling Green
130 13/18 87/167 25:33:00 8:14 JEFF WALTERS 50 M Monroe
131 15/26 88/167 25:35:00 8:15 WILLIAM ANTOSZEWSKI 49 M Whitehouse
132 1/4 89/167 25:36:00 8:15 ED STUART 65 M Holland
133 8/15 90/167 25:38:00 8:15 BRANDON FITCH 26 M Grand Rapids
134 6/11 44/162 25:40:00 8:16 MELANIE GROSJEAN 37 F Toledo
135 5/17 45/162 25:51:00 8:20 MICHELLE BREIDENBACH 40 F Fayetteville
136 2/15 46/162 25:52:00 8:20 JANIE CROWL 53 F SALEM
137 5/21 47/162 25:55:00 8:21 PATTI RAPP 49 F Sylvania
138 4/6 91/167 25:56:00 8:21 JACOB BUCHHOP 13 M Delta
139 6/21 48/162 25:58:00 8:22 TERRI WALTERS 48 F Monroe
140 4/9 92/167 26:02:00 8:23 PATRICK FRANCIS 57 M Perrysburg
141 9/15 93/167 26:05:00 8:24 MARK WERTH 27 M MAUMEE
142 16/26 94/167 26:06:00 8:24 MARK SEARS 47 M Maumee
143 9/20 49/162 26:12:00 8:26 KIMBER LLEWELLYN 12 F Perrysburg
144 13/16 95/167 26:14:00 8:27 WYATT HOCH 19 M PERRYSBURG
145 11/21 96/167 26:14:00 8:27 JON LLEWELLYN 43 M Perrysburg
146 7/15 97/167 26:15:00 8:27 BRANT BROOKS 30 M Carey
147 14/18 98/167 26:15:00 8:27 STEVE JACKSON 53 M Mark Center
148 12/21 99/167 26:21:00 8:29 SCOT YARNELL 44 M toledo
149 9/10 100/167 26:36:00 8:34 STEVEN GAHN 22 M WHITEHOUSE
150 8/15 50/162 26:55:00 8:40 LIZ BOLTZ 33 F TOLEDO
151 5/6 101/167 26:57:00 8:41 JOEL PIETRZAK 12 M TOLEDO
152 3/6 102/167 26:58:00 8:41 KOBE BALL 9 M Whitehouse
153 6/17 51/162 27:05:00 8:43 LINDA MC KOWN 43 F SYLVANIA
154 5/13 103/167 27:05:00 8:43 RANDY FIELDER 60 M Adrian
155 10/20 52/162 27:11:00 8:45 KENZIE SCHEUERMANN 12 F Perrysburg
156 5/9 104/167 27:12:00 8:46 RICHARD NYCE 58 M Archbold
157 7/17 53/162 27:13:00 8:46 TRACY EVANS 41 F Perrysburg
158 1/5 54/162 27:20:00 8:48 ROSE STONE 5 F
159 6/9 105/167 27:23:00 8:49 MARK KING 55 M Royal Oak
160 7/21 55/162 27:23:00 8:49 KATHY ZUMFELDE 46 F Napoleon
161 7/11 56/162 27:24:00 8:50 MONICA DROUILLARD 35 F Holland
162 9/15 57/162 27:24:00 8:50 ADRIENNE BARCHARD-COUTS 32 F Whitehouse
163 2/12 58/162 27:25:00 8:50 MARNE AUSTIN 26 F Bowling Green
164 1/3 59/162 27:27:00 8:50 KAY HEINRICHS 65 F Toledo
165 8/17 60/162 27:29:00 8:51 TAMMY SCHEUERMANN 42 F Perrysburg
166 9/17 61/162 27:30:00 8:51 JO ANN TUPPER 41 F Grand Rapids
167 10/17 62/162 27:37:00 8:54 RACHEL FOREMAN 41 F N. Baltimore
168 10/15 63/162 27:40:00 8:55 LIND SHIPPERBOTTOM 33 F SWANTON
169 7/11 64/162 27:41:00 8:55 KRISTIN SAVAGE 21 F WHITEHOUSE
170 10/15 106/167 27:45:00 8:56 SAMUEL WALTER 25 M CAREY
171 13/21 107/167 27:50:00 8:58 EDWARD MATUS 42 M Millbury
172 4/6 108/167 27:50:00 8:58 JACK OCONNOR 9 M Whitehouse
173 8/21 65/162 27:52:00 8:59 ROBYN ALDRICH 49 F Genoa
174 14/21 109/167 27:56:00 9:00 KEVIN OCONNOR 42 M Whitehouse
175 6/13 110/167 28:04:00 9:02 RICK MERRILL 60 M Toledo
176 3/15 66/162 28:04:00 9:02 BECKY HILLER-MCCLUER 50 F Whitehouse
177 15/18 111/167 28:10:00 9:04 J.D. MCCOY 53 M Sylvania
178 3/14 67/162 28:12:00 9:05 NANCY BUCHER 59 F Waterville
179 5/6 112/167 28:22:00 9:08 GAVIN LAMMERS 8 M Bowling Green
180 16/18 113/167 28:30:00 9:11 BRETT DECKER 53 M Waterville
181 15/21 114/167 28:38:00 9:13 TAVIS GLASSMAN 40 M TOLEDO
182 14/16 115/167 28:43:00 9:15 BRITTON SCHEUERMANN 16 M Perrysburg
183 9/21 68/162 28:47:00 9:16 YVETTE ANEZ 48 F Fostoria
184 6/6 116/167 29:00:00 9:20 NATHAN BUCHHOP 11 M Delta
185 4/14 69/162 29:04:00 9:22 SUSN MC CUNE 56 F HOLLAND
186 11/15 117/167 29:07:00 9:23 BRIAN SHOEMAKER 26 M Carlsbad
187 8/11 70/162 29:07:00 9:23 COREY BETH SHOEMAKER 23 F Carlsbad
188 15/16 118/167 29:08:00 9:23 LOUIE ZABAWO 15 M LAMBERTVILLE
189 17/26 119/167 29:11:00 9:24 BARRY SCHEUERMANN 45 M Perrysburg
190 71/162 29:13:00 9:24 SIMONA JACKSON 2-Aug F DEFIANCE
191 7/9 120/167 29:13:00 9:25 TIM KOLLIN 58 M Olmstead Falls
192 8/9 121/167 29:30:00 9:30 MICHAEL WEAVER 58 M NAPOLEON
193 11/20 72/162 29:34:00 9:31 AUTUMN MAHER 13 F Perrysburg
194 7/13 122/167 29:37:00 9:32 MARK SKEELS 61 M CLAYTON
195 4/15 73/162 29:41:00 9:33 CAROLYN KOLLIN 54 F Olmstead Falls
196 7/11 123/167 29:44:00 9:35 STEVE SMRCINA 37 M Sylvania
197 2/4 124/167 29:46:00 9:35 DICK BENTLE 66 M MAUMEE
198 8/11 74/162 29:46:00 9:35 DEB DOWNS 35 F Somerville
199 2/5 75/162 29:52:00 9:37 SAMANTHA SUCHECK 4 F
200 11/15 76/162 29:53:00 9:38 TRACY BALL 30 F Whitehouse
201 5/14 77/162 30:10:00 9:43 NANCY KESSLER 56 F Carey
202 10/21 78/162 30:10:00 9:43 LORA VEHRE 47 F CAREY
203 8/11 125/167 30:11:00 9:43 JEFFERY LAMMERS 36 M Bowling Green
204 16/21 126/167 30:14:00 9:44 TIM ALLEY 40 M TOLEDO
205 3/12 79/162 30:19:00 9:46 RACHEL HOBSON 28 F TOLEDO
206 18/26 127/167 30:19:00 9:46 ERNEST LEWIS 46 M TOLOEDO
207 11/21 80/162 30:29:00 9:49 SHERI CALDWELL 46 F
208 12/21 81/162 30:31:00 9:50 MARTHA SHEARMAN 46 F Bowling Green
209 3/4 128/167 30:35:00 9:51 JEROME TOMC 69 M Toledo
210 5/15 82/162 30:42:00 9:53 BARB KESSELMAYER 51 F Toledo
211 12/20 83/162 30:43:00 9:54 MOIRA CUNNINGHAM 11 F Bowling Green
212 8/13 129/167 31:00:00 9:59 GILBERT WILSON 62 M Toledo
213 9/11 84/162 31:13:00 10:03 EMILY BECK 22 F Wauseon
214 4/12 85/162 31:16:00 10:04 JESSICA KNAPP 25 F Whitehouse
215 13/20 86/162 31:16:00 10:04 MAYA RAMIREZ 10 F Maumee
216 14/20 87/162 31:17:00 10:04 CAITLIN HOELLRICH 10 F Rockbridge
217 12/15 88/162 31:18:00 10:05 RYLYNN STONER 31 F OAK HARBOR
218 6/15 89/162 31:20:00 10:05 KARYL STONER 52 F OAK HARBOR
219 12/15 130/167 31:20:00 10:05 RJ STONER 26 M OAK HARBOR
220 7/15 90/162 31:22:00 10:06 SUE CARIS 51 F TOLEDO
221 3/5 91/162 31:22:00 10:06 SONIA RAMIREZ 8 F Maumee
222 15/20 92/162 31:24:00 10:07 SARAH SCHWERT 11 F SWANTON
223 19/26 131/167 31:24:00 10:07 THOM HITES 46 M DELTA
224 10/11 93/162 31:52:00 10:16 ALYSSA WALTERS 23 F Monroe
225 5/12 94/162 31:52:00 10:16 MELISSA CIEPLY 25 F Rossford
226 4/5 95/162 31:59:00 10:18 ABBY OCONNOR 8 F Whitehouse
227 9/11 96/162 31:59:00 10:18 TRISHA SISI-RETHOLTZ 37 F TOLEDO
228 17/21 132/167 32:00:00 10:18 MARK ROZNOSKI 40 M TOLEDO
229 11/17 97/162 32:01:00 10:19 CHERYL OCONNOR 43 F Whitehouse
230 8/15 98/162 32:15:00 10:23 SHARON FIELDER 53 F Adrian
231 6/12 99/162 32:23:00 10:26 SARA JENSEN 25 F Perrysburg
232 13/15 133/167 32:24:00 10:26 SHAWN RUEMMELE 27 M Perrysburg
233 2/8 100/162 32:29:00 10:28 JAN MENZIE 61 F TOLEDO
234 10/10 134/167 32:39:00 10:31 MARY VINCEN WHITNEY 20 M Whitehouse
235 3/8 101/162 32:48:00 10:34 SUE PARKINS-CAMERO 61 F Perrysburg
236 18/21 135/167 32:51:00 10:35 PHILIP BLOSSER 42 M OREGON
237 9/15 102/162 32:52:00 10:35 ROBIN LOVE 51 F FINDLAY
238 10/15 103/162 32:58:00 10:37 HEATHER MITCHELL 52 F TOLEDO
239 17/18 136/167 32:59:00 10:37 STELE CODER 54 M TOLEDO
240 13/21 104/162 33:05:00 10:39 BETH VOLLMAR 49 F TOLEDO
241 11/15 105/162 33:05:00 10:39 JENNIFER PAYETTE-COPE 53 F TOLEDO
242 20/26 137/167 33:08:00 10:40 DANE VOLLMAR 45 M TOLEDO
243 11/12 106/162 33:12:00 10:41 BRONTE CUNNINGHAM 15 F Bowling Green
244 19/21 138/167 33:17:00 10:43 AUSTIN KLAPP 40 M Sylvania
245 7/12 107/162 33:45:00 10:52 RACHEL SMITH 25 F Macon
246 14/21 108/162 34:02:00 10:58 TAMMEY PLESSNER 46 F NORTHWOOD
247 21/26 139/167 34:02:00 10:58 MATT PLESSNER 47 M NORTHWOOD
248 15/21 109/162 34:09:00 11:00 BERTA ALVARADO 46 F Tiffin
249 12/15 110/162 34:11:00 11:00 LYNN GRAHAM 50 F Oregon
250 4/4 140/167 34:14:00 11:02 JIM TROKNYA 68 M Perrysburg
251 13/15 111/162 34:16:00 11:02 KAREN BURKHART 54 F Holland
252 2/3 112/162 34:22:00 11:04 MARY STEINHAUSER 67 F LaSalle
253 16/21 113/162 34:28:00 11:06 JANICE NAVEKEN 45 F Toledo
254 12/17 114/162 34:34:00 11:08 CARMEN ZIMMERMAN 44 F Wauseon
255 14/15 141/167 34:34:00 11:08 LEE PETERSON 27 M SAN BERNARDINO
256 16/16 142/167 34:38:00 11:09 COREY FINK 16 M Toledo
257 16/20 115/162 34:38:00 11:09 KRISTEN FINK 13 F Toledo
258 9/13 143/167 34:50:00 11:13 CHRIS CONROY 63 M Maumee
259 20/21 144/167 34:51:00 11:13 MIKE DICK 43 M Monclova
260 8/12 116/162 34:51:00 11:13 AMANDA LONGEWAY 26 F MAUMEE
261 22/26 145/167 34:51:00 11:13 DAVID SCHETZSLE 49 M TOLEDO
262 1/2 146/167 34:52:00 11:14 CARL ANDERSON 70 M Monclova
263 9/11 147/167 34:56:00 11:15 SCOTT DAVER 38 M MILLBURY
264 10/11 117/162 35:03:00 11:17 CAROLE ADAMS 36 F REDFORD
265 10/13 148/167 35:07:00 11:19 WAYNE CROWTHER 61 M TOELDO
266 17/20 118/162 35:08:00 11:19 MIKAELA HOELLRICH 14 F Rockbridge
267 6/6 149/167 35:09:00 11:19 JACOB PIETRZAK 9 M TOLEDO
268 13/17 119/162 35:15:00 11:21 KELLY HOELLRICH 41 F Rockbridge
269 18/20 120/162 35:18:00 11:22 EMILY GOODWIN 14 F Leipsic
270 9/12 121/162 35:19:00 11:22 AMANDA GOODWIN 28 F Leipsic
271 10/12 122/162 35:32:00 11:27 KATIE ROOT 25 F Pandora
272 21/21 150/167 35:47:00 11:31 STEVE SUCHECK 41 M
273 19/20 123/162 36:02:00 11:36 MADELINE SHEARMAN 14 F Bowling Green
274 1/3 151/167 36:02:00 11:36 EVERETT LUOMA 80 M ADRIAN
275 5/5 124/162 36:10:00 11:39 EMERSYN SAGER 9 F Perrysburg
276 17/21 125/162 36:10:00 11:39 CAROL CODER 48 F TOLEDO
277 23/26 152/167 36:11:00 11:39 AJ SAGER 46 M Perrysburg
278 18/21 126/162 36:22:00 11:43 JILL BERNTHISEL 49 F Grand Rapids
279 15/15 153/167 36:25:00 11:44 CASEY STICKLEY 29 M Goodlettsville
280 14/17 127/162 36:33:00 11:46 KELLI ZACHARIAS 44 F Parma Hts.
281 18/18 154/167 36:35:00 11:47 SCOTT SMITH 53 M Fremont
282 15/17 128/162 37:13:00 11:59 CORAL MATUS 42 F Millbury
283 4/8 129/162 37:13:00 11:59 KAREN STICKLEY 63 F Laura
284 1/4 130/162 37:14:00 11:59 NANCY MORIARTY 76 F Toledo
285 11/13 155/167 37:38:00 12:07 CHRIS ABERTS 61 M Bellville
286 12/12 131/162 37:51:00 12:11 KALINA LOU 17 F BERKEY
287 6/14 132/162 37:54:00 12:12 VIVIAN PFAFF 59 F Waterville
288 5/8 133/162 37:55:00 12:12 MARY LOU TADAYESKY 63 F Waterville
289 7/14 134/162 38:05:00 12:16 DENISE REX 58 F TOLEDO
290 11/11 135/162 38:36:00 12:26 KAREN WALKER 36 F Lambertville
291 14/15 136/162 38:43:00 12:28 SUE PRITCHARD 50 F Royal Oak
292 8/14 137/162 38:51:00 12:31 JANE MYERS 58 F FOSTORIA
293 10/11 156/167 38:54:00 12:32 JOE BOYLE 36 M Bowling Green
294 9/14 138/162 38:55:00 12:32 MARY BETH DEMATTEN 59 F Waterville
295 19/21 139/162 38:58:00 12:33 CATHY HITES 46 F DELTAOH
296 11/11 140/162 39:15:00 12:38 RHONDA GAMBLER 23 F Montepelier
297 12/13 157/167 39:30:00 12:43 BUSTER CONRAD 64 M Toledo
298 6/8 141/162 39:30:00 12:43 SHELLEY DOWNS 60 F PERRYSBURG
299 24/26 158/167 39:51:00 12:50 SCOTT BERNTHISEL 48 M Grand Rapids
300 2/3 159/167 40:10:00 12:56 BILL DAVIS 81 M FOSTORIA
301 10/14 142/162 40:11:00 12:56 KAREN MILEY 56 F Holland
302 13/15 143/162 40:11:00 12:56 DANA SAGER 34 F Perrysburg
303 2/2 160/167 40:36:00 13:04 CYRIL STEINHAUSER 70 M LaSalle
304 11/12 144/162 42:13:00 13:36 CASSIE MCDANIEL 29 F Toledo
305 7/8 145/162 42:15:00 13:36 ABBY FLAHIE 60 F Monclova
306 14/15 146/162 42:38:00 13:44 MELISSA WURCH 31 F Toledo
307 11/11 161/167 42:51:00 13:48 GREG FRYE 38 M Perrysburg
308 20/21 147/162 44:51:00 14:27 LORI KOSER 45 F Woodville
309 15/15 162/167 45:04:00 14:31 PHIL DONALDSON 30 M PEMBERVILLE
310 21/21 148/162 45:07:00 14:32 SUE VOLSCHOW 49 F LUCKEY
311 16/17 149/162 45:11:00 14:33 JAHNINE BLOSSER 42 F OREGON
312 17/17 150/162 45:11:00 14:33 JENN GLASSMAN 40 F TOLEDO
313 12/12 151/162 45:16:00 14:35 DIANE BURTON 28 F Bowling Green
314 11/14 152/162 46:20:00 14:55 MICHELE MAZZIOTTI 55 F SWANTON
315 8/8 153/162 47:05:00 15:10 JOYCE DASHNER 64 F TEMPERANCE
316 3/3 154/162 47:07:00 15:10 JANE ZBINDEN 69 F Toledo
317 25/26 163/167 47:53:00 15:25 CHRIS CROSSER 48 M Berkey
318 12/14 155/162 47:56:00 15:26 CAROL OTT 56 F Berkey
319 13/13 164/167 47:56:00 15:26 DARREL OTT 60 M Berkey
320 2/4 156/162 50:44:00 16:20 JILL CALCAMUGGIO 76 F Toledo
321 3/4 157/162 51:06:00 16:27 CAROL MOHLER 76 F TOLEDO
322 20/20 158/162 51:21:00 16:32 RACHEL BUCHHOP 13 F Delta
323 13/14 159/162 51:54:00 16:43 CHERYL LINCE 55 F Oregon
324 3/3 165/167 53:22:00 17:11 TERRY MOHLER 82 M Toledo
325 4/4 160/162 53:23:00 17:11 SUE POTTS 75 F Maumee
326 9/9 166/167 53:43:00 17:18 GARY ECKLER 57 M Castalia
327 15/15 161/162 53:43:00 17:18 JODY ECKLER 53 F Castalia
328 14/14 162/162 58:49:00 18:56 MARCIA KREINBRINK 55 F WHITEHOUSE
329 26/26 167/167 59:08:00 19:02 BRENT ZIETLOW 49 M SYLVANIA

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 BECCA SCHOTT 17 MONTGOMERY MI 19:00
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 ALEX RUSSEAU 22 LASALLE MI 15:19
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 BECKY MINCHEFF 48 OREGON OH 20:01
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 SCOTT SAMPLE 47 OREGON OH 19:20
********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 JOAN MATHEWS 55 Maumee OH 21:55
********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 DAN SECHRIST 51 WHITEHOUSE OH 20:19
********** FEMALE SENIORS RESULTS ***********
1 JAN SELBY 61 ST MARYS OH 25:22:00
********** MALE SENIORS RESULTS ***********
1 RON CARPENTER 62 HUDSON MI 21:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 158 ROSE STONE 5 27:20:00
2 199 SAMANTHA SUCHECK 4 29:52:00
3 221 SONIA RAMIREZ 8 Maumee OH 31:22:00
4 226 ABBY OCONNOR 8 Whitehouse OH 31:59:00
5 275 EMERSYN SAGER 9 Perrysburg OH 36:10:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 27 CAMERON KAMINSKI 9 Bowling Green OH 20:14
2 104 BRENT MATUS 9 Millbury OH 24:33:00
3 152 KOBE BALL 9 Whitehouse OH 26:58:00
4 172 JACK OCONNOR 9 Whitehouse OH 27:50:00
5 179 GAVIN LAMMERS 8 Bowling Green OH 28:22:00
6 267 JACOB PIETRZAK 9 TOLEDO OH 35:09:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 45 EMMA WILLETT 13 Holgate OH 21:32
2 46 GABBI WILLETT 13 Holgate OH 21:34
3 53 ALEXANDRA MATUS 13 Millbury OH 21:50
4 54 LYNDSEY MATUS 13 Millbury OH 21:50
5 69 CHLOE WOFRING 13 MAUMEE OH 22:18
6 79 EMMA HOELLRICH 12 Rockbridge OH 22:49
7 84 CHLOE KAMINSKI 10 Bowling Green OH 22:56
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 57 JERETT GODEKE 14 Antwerp OH 21:52
2 75 TUCKER RAMIREZ 12 Maumee OH 22:44
3 88 ZACH LOGSDON 14 Carey OH 23:22
4 138 JACOB BUCHHOP 13 Delta OH 25:56:00
5 151 JOEL PIETRZAK 12 TOLEDO OH 26:57:00
6 184 NATHAN BUCHHOP 11 Delta OH 29:00:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 21 HANNAH CHAPPELL-DICK 18 Bluffton OH 19:45
2 34 KYLEE BERNTHISEL 17 Grand Rapids OH 20:55
3 48 JESSICA SUCHECK 15 MAUMEE OH 21:37
4 65 RILEY SECHRIST 18 WHITEHOUSE OH 22:12
5 66 KATIE O REILLY 19 Maumee OH 22:14
6 73 KAITLYN LLEWELLYN 18 Perrysburg OH 22:39
7 87 ALYSSA MILLER 19 Monclova OH 23:19
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 3 MICHAEL BECKER 19 Wauseon OH 16:52
2 4 D'ANGELO SHARPLEY 17 TOLEDO OH 16:54
3 6 CONNOR HORVATH 17 TOLEDO OH 17:41
4 8 CHRIS MCKOWN 16 Sylvania OH 17:45
5 10 BEN REMALKLUS 18 WHITEHOUSE OH 18:31
6 13 CAMERON LEIST 17 COLDWATER MI 18:55
7 20 JONATHEN NISLY 16 Bluffton OH 19:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 22 SAMANTHA HASSEN 20 Perrysburg OH 19:45
2 56 ALEXIS GODEKE 20 Antwerp OH 21:52
3 78 HALEY PHILLIPS 20 Holland OH 22:47
4 109 AYLSHA VEHRE 22 CAREY OH 24:48:00
5 113 BECKY SMITH 23 Yuma AZ 24:52:00
6 116 KAYLA YOSHINO 22 Toledo OH 25:01:00
7 169 KRISTIN SAVAGE 21 WHITEHOUSE OH 27:41:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 11 TRAVIS SHARP 20 TOLEDO OH 18:51
2 23 JACK PERRY 20 LAMBERTVILLE MI 19:48
3 49 TODD JANOWIECKI 21 WHITEHOUSE OH 21:41
4 61 MAXWELL MORRISSEY 23 Oregon OH 21:59
5 64 TYLER LAUNDER 21 WHITEHOUSE OH 22:05
6 77 BRNDON LITTLE 22 TOLEDO OH 22:46
7 110 OLIVER BROTZMAN 23 MADISON OH 24:49:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 62 MEGAN DEICHLER 27 WINTERSVILLE OH 21:59
2 163 MARNE AUSTIN 26 Bowling Green OH 27:25:00
3 205 RACHEL HOBSON 28 TOLEDO OH 30:19:00
4 214 JESSICA KNAPP 25 Whitehouse OH 31:16:00
5 225 MELISSA CIEPLY 25 Rossford OH 31:52:00
6 231 SARA JENSEN 25 Perrysburg OH 32:23:00
7 245 RACHEL SMITH 25 Macon GA 33:45:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 2 JASON BUMB 26 New Riegel OH 16:20
2 31 ERNEST SAMPSON III 28 Rossford OH 20:43
3 42 JOSH PARROTT 25 Bryan OH 21:20
4 90 JONATHAN WALSH 28 Perrysburg OH 23:40
5 114 JACOB COLEMAN 29 Toledo OH 24:54:00
6 119 JUSTIN HESSELBART 25 WATERVILLE OH 25:10:00
7 125 MATT BEACH 27 MONCLOVA OH 25:25:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 67 JONI BISON 30 Tiffin OH 22:14
2 150 LIZ BOLTZ 33 TOLEDO OH 26:55:00
3 162 ADRIENNE BARCHARD-COUTS 32 Whitehouse OH 27:24:00
4 168 LIND SHIPPERBOTTOM 33 SWANTON OH 27:40:00
5 200 TRACY BALL 30 Whitehouse OH 29:53:00
6 217 RYLYNN STONER 31 OAK HARBOR OH 31:18:00
7 302 DANA SAGER 34 Perrysburg OH 40:11:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 5 SAM SKEELS 33 ADRIAN MI 17:00
2 7 RUSTIN NYCE 32 Goshen IN 17:44
3 19 MATT CARPENTER 34 HUDSON MI 19:40
4 29 J.P. MILLER 34 Waterville OH 20:17
5 38 ANTHONY WHITENBURG 30 Toledo OH 21:09
6 146 BRANT BROOKS 30 Carey OH 26:15:00
7 309 PHIL DONALDSON 30 PEMBERVILLE OH 45:04:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 55 LISA HOFFMAN 35 HELENA OH 21:52
2 92 AMY LAMVERMEYER 36 Bloomville OH 23:56
3 95 GINA WARNKE 38 Oak Harbor OH 24:08:00
4 96 BREE SIMON 36 Toledo OH 24:16:00
5 123 ROSE KLAPP 36 Sylvania OH 25:15:00
6 134 MELANIE GROSJEAN 37 Toledo OH 25:40:00
7 161 MONICA DROUILLARD 35 Holland OH 27:24:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 9 JOHN GILBERT 35 FREMONT OH 18:16
2 12 DUSTIN LAMVERMEYER 35 Bloomville OH 18:52
3 15 TOMMY MC NEAR 35 EAST PALESTINE OH 19:14
4 16 JASON DITTUS 38 WHITEHOUSE OH 19:16
5 24 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 37 Bowling Green OH 19:59
6 68 GREG ADAMS 36 ADRIAN MI 22:16
7 196 STEVE SMRCINA 37 Sylvania OH 29:44:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 85 TARA KAMINSKI 41 Bowling Green OH 22:58
2 103 KARA LLEWELLYN 43 Perrysburg OH 24:32:00
3 115 DENISE DASHNER 41 Temperance MI 24:57:00
4 120 HEIDI SHADE 41 Whitehouse OH 25:11:00
5 135 MICHELLE BREIDENBACH 40 Fayetteville NY 25:51:00
6 153 LINDA MC KOWN 43 SYLVANIA OH 27:05:00
7 157 TRACY EVANS 41 Perrysburg OH 27:13:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 28 BRIAN KAMINSKI 41 Bowling Green OH 20:15
2 41 TOM SILVA 44 Maumee OH 21:15
3 43 MICHAEL DUSHANE 40 WHITEHOUSE OH 21:21
4 58 KEITH SAMPLE 41 WATERVILLE OH 21:53
5 80 ERIC HOELLRICH 41 Rockbridge OH 22:49
6 82 GEORGE LATHROP 43 Ottawa Hills OH 22:54
7 83 JEFF HARTMAN 41 TOLEDO OH 22:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 76 DIANNA ASHTON 45 Luckey OH 22:45
2 106 TERRI ANDERSON 48 Bowling Green OH 24:35:00
3 126 BETH CROSSER 48 Berkey OH 25:27:00
4 137 PATTI RAPP 49 Sylvania OH 25:55:00
5 139 TERRI WALTERS 48 Monroe MI 25:58:00
6 160 KATHY ZUMFELDE 46 Napoleon OH 27:23:00
7 173 ROBYN ALDRICH 49 Genoa OH 27:52:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 18 JOE BAKER 49 Millbury OH 19:22
2 32 KEVIN KREH 47 Carey OH 20:44
3 36 JAMES PINKLEMAN 45 HASKINS OH 21:05
4 50 DAVE SLATER 45 FREMONT OH 21:42
5 71 JOHN MAHER 47 Perrysburg OH 22:35
6 74 KEVIN PILE 46 Wauseon OH 22:43
7 81 TIM REINDEL 46 OREGON OH 22:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 122 MELODY CARMICHAEL 53 Temperance MI 25:12:00
2 136 JANIE CROWL 53 SALEM OH 25:52:00
3 176 BECKY HILLER-MCCLUER 50 Whitehouse OH 28:04:00
4 195 CAROLYN KOLLIN 54 Olmstead Falls OH 29:41:00
5 210 BARB KESSELMAYER 51 Toledo OH 30:42:00
6 218 KARYL STONER 52 OAK HARBOR OH 31:20:00
7 220 SUE CARIS 51 TOLEDO OH 31:22:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 33 DEAN KESSLER 54 Carey OH 20:53
2 35 JON BAKER 52 Millbury OH 20:56
3 44 ALAN DARLIAT 50 WHITEHOUSE OH 21:31
4 47 MATT MILLER 54 Tiffin OH 21:36
5 51 DAVID CZAPOR 53 Franklin MI 21:47
6 72 EDWARD CARMICHAEL 53 Temperance MI 22:38
7 97 MARK SULEWSKI 54 Maumee OH 24:18:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 107 MARY PANNABECKER ST 55 Bluffton OH 24:40:00
2 178 NANCY BUCHER 59 Waterville OH 28:12:00
3 185 SUSN MC CUNE 56 HOLLAND OH 29:04:00
4 201 NANCY KESSLER 56 Carey OH 30:10:00
5 287 VIVIAN PFAFF 59 Waterville OH 37:54:00
6 289 DENISE REX 58 TOLEDO OH 38:05:00
7 292 JANE MYERS 58 FOSTORIA OH 38:51:00
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 39 DAVE WALLINGFORD 59 Bellevue OH 21:09
2 40 PHIL PAQUETTE 57 ONTARIO 21:11
3 63 MARVIN GUITAR 55 Harrison Twp MI 22:01
4 140 PATRICK FRANCIS 57 Perrysburg OH 26:02:00
5 156 RICHARD NYCE 58 Archbold OH 27:12:00
6 159 MARK KING 55 Royal Oak MI 27:23:00
7 191 TIM KOLLIN 58 Olmstead Falls OH 29:13:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 233 JAN MENZIE 61 TOLEDO OH 32:29:00
2 235 SUE PARKINS-CAMERO 61 Perrysburg OH 32:48:00
3 283 KAREN STICKLEY 63 Laura OH 37:13:00
4 288 MARY LOU TADAYESKY 63 Waterville OH 37:55:00
5 298 SHELLEY DOWNS 60 PERRYSBURG OH 39:30:00
6 305 ABBY FLAHIE 60 Monclova OH 42:15:00
7 315 JOYCE DASHNER 64 TEMPERANCE MI 47:05:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 70 DONALD BASHOR 61 Wauseon OH 22:27
2 100 REED BARCHARD 60 Lynn MA 24:26:00
3 102 JOHN FLAHIE 62 Monclova OH 24:32:00
4 154 RANDY FIELDER 60 Adrian MI 27:05:00
5 175 RICK MERRILL 60 Toledo OH 28:04:00
6 194 MARK SKEELS 61 CLAYTON MI 29:37:00
7 212 GILBERT WILSON 62 Toledo OH 31:00:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 164 KAY HEINRICHS 65 Toledo OH 27:27:00
2 252 MARY STEINHAUSER 67 LaSalle MI 34:22:00
3 316 JANE ZBINDEN 69 Toledo OH 47:07:00
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 132 ED STUART 65 Holland OH 25:36:00
2 197 DICK BENTLE 66 MAUMEE OH 29:46:00
3 209 JEROME TOMC 69 Toledo OH 30:35:00
4 250 JIM TROKNYA 68 Perrysburg OH 34:14:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 262 CARL ANDERSON 70 Monclova OH 34:52:00
2 303 CYRIL STEINHAUSER 70 LaSalle MI 40:36:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
1 284 NANCY MORIARTY 76 Toledo OH 37:14:00
2 320 JILL CALCAMUGGIO 76 Toledo OH 50:44:00
3 321 CAROL MOHLER 76 TOLEDO OH 51:06:00
4 325 SUE POTTS 75 Maumee OH 53:23:00
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
1 274 EVERETT LUOMA 80 ADRIAN MI 36:02:00
2 300 BILL DAVIS 81 FOSTORIA OH 40:10:00
3 324 TERRY MOHLER 82 Toledo OH 53:22:00

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround