toledoroadrunners.png

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 25k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
1 1/121 Jeffrey Lammers 40 M Bowling Green 1:35:48 1:35:50 6:11
2 2/121 Edward Keaveny 31 M Toledo 1:37:23 1:37:26 6:17
3 3/121 Bunge Jack 24 M Ottawa Lake 1:37:58 1:37:59 6:19
4 4/121 Steve Hart 44 M Toledo 1:38:53 1:39:05 6:23
5 5/121 Ian Alvarez 35 M Defiance 1:39:54 1:39:56 6:26
6 6/121 Alex Brauer 16 M Livonia 1:42:39 1:42:52 6:38
7 7/121 Jeremiah Wagner 38 M Bowling Green 1:44:04 1:44:06 6:43
8 8/121 Robert Marks 23 M Perrysburg 1:45:23 1:45:26 6:48
9 9/121 Travis Zipfel 22 M Columbus 1:46:11 1:46:13 6:51
10 10/121 Blevins Patrick 36 M Swanton 1:46:15 1:46:18 6:51
11 11/121 Derek Diller 35 M Perrysburg 1:46:27 1:46:37 6:52
12 12/121 Eric Glinski 41 M Perrysburg 1:47:40 1:47:42 6:56
13 13/121 Chris Thomas 37 M Ottawa Lake 1:49:47 1:49:56 7:05
14 14/121 Mike Vogelsong 33 M Toledo 1:50:05 1:50:15 7:06
15 15/121 Craig Swope 53 M Findlay 1:50:17 1:50:19 7:07
16 16/121 Chris Farrar 52 M Perrysburg 1:50:12 1:50:30 7:07
17 1/103 Jill Rygalski 30 F Perrysburg 1:50:41 1:50:47 7:08
18 17/121 Lyndon Marsalis 47 M Westland 1:51:25 1:51:32 7:11
19 18/121 Bill Bartholomew 51 M Perrysburg 1:52:02 1:52:10 7:14
20 19/121 Jeff Jackson 44 M Pemberville 1:52:13 1:52:27 7:15
21 20/121 Dias Jack 47 M Toledo 1:52:25 1:52:27 7:15
22 21/121 Joseph Balwinski 32 M Perrysburg 1:52:44 1:52:48 7:16
23 22/121 Tim Eckel 47 M Toledo 1:52:54 1:52:59 7:17
24 23/121 Tom O'Riordon 47 M Swanton 1:52:53 1:53:03 7:17
25 24/121 Michael Dushane 44 M Whitehouse 1:52:57 1:53:09 7:17
26 25/121 Nicholas Kubiak 36 M Columbus 1:52:59 1:53:13 7:18
27 26/121 Matt Meyers 42 M Fostoria 1:53:02 1:53:14 7:18
28 27/121 Tim Oser 48 M Waterville 1:53:05 1:53:18 7:18
29 28/121 Jp Miller 38 M Waterville 1:53:25 1:53:29 7:19
30 2/103 Sierra Degroff 25 F Sylvania 1:53:15 1:53:30 7:19
31 29/121 Andrew Janes 41 M Bowling Green 1:53:29 1:53:34 7:19
32 30/121 Jim Pool 46 M Toledo 1:53:26 1:53:37 7:19
33 31/121 George Lathrop 47 M Ottawa Hills 1:53:39 1:53:52 7:20
34 32/121 Mike Leland 44 M Findlay 1:53:41 1:53:55 7:20
35 33/121 Tim Mooney 55 M Toledo 1:54:01 1:54:01 7:21
36 34/121 Ryan Clements 38 M Findlay 1:54:02 1:54:12 7:22
37 35/121 Steve McNamee 43 M Sylvania 1:54:20 1:54:32 7:23
38 36/121 Jamie Hart 35 M Columbus 1:54:22 1:54:32 7:23
39 3/103 Lisa Tucker 37 F Sylvania 1:54:32 1:54:35 7:23
40 37/121 Chris Cunningham 42 M Bowling Green 1:55:52 1:55:56 7:28
41 38/121 Rodolphe Jamet 44 M Toledo 1:55:46 1:56:03 7:29
42 4/103 Amy Parker 31 F Hilliard 1:56:12 1:56:15 7:29
43 39/121 Andy Klatt 55 M Hilliard 1:56:34 1:56:45 7:31
44 40/121 Scott Forsythe 49 M Toledo 1:57:02 1:57:07 7:33
45 41/121 Ryan Gillmor 42 M Willard 1:57:18 1:57:23 7:34
46 42/121 Chris Wiederhold 46 M Petersburg 1:57:55 1:57:59 7:36
47 43/121 Mark Kellermeyer 31 M Findlay 1:57:59 1:58:06 7:37
48 5/103 Lisa Wagner 41 F Maumee 1:58:11 1:58:15 7:37
49 44/121 Andy Leitner 46 M Toledo 1:58:12 1:58:15 7:37
50 45/121 David Kalman 45 M Maumee 1:59:16 1:59:23 7:42

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 25k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
51 46/121 Shane Steinhardt 41 M Perrysburg 1:59:32 1:59:46 7:43
52 6/103 Llewellyn Kaitlyn 22 F Perrysburgqoh 1:59:49 2:00:03 7:44
53 47/121 Dennis Delapp 55 M Sylvania 2:00:13 2:00:26 7:46
54 48/121 Jim Fritz 44 M Whitehouse 2:00:51 2:01:08 7:48
55 49/121 Lindsey Whitehead 58 M Holland 2:00:56 2:01:14 7:49
56 7/103 Amelia Teyner 33 F Perrysburg 2:01:10 2:01:27 7:50
57 8/103 Susan Hanifan 38 F Whitehouse 2:01:11 2:01:28 7:50
58 50/121 Thomas Barker 46 M Maumee 2:01:18 2:01:35 7:50
59 51/121 Herman Burmeister 51 M Toledo 2:01:21 2:01:37 7:50
60 9/103 Karie Nordland 28 F Perrysburg 2:01:30 2:01:41 7:50
61 10/103 Mary Dressel 42 F Whitehouse 2:01:26 2:01:43 7:51
62 11/103 Marissa Ward 20 F Tiffin 2:01:35 2:01:46 7:51
63 52/121 Dave Wallingford 63 M Bellevue 2:01:35 2:01:47 7:51
64 12/103 Adrienne Anderson 36 F Columbus 2:01:53 2:01:58 7:52
65 13/103 Kelly Neundorfer 36 F Monclova 2:03:50 2:04:06 8:00
66 53/121 David Crary 64 M Ann Arbor 2:04:03 2:04:07 8:00
67 54/121 Jim Sutto 40 M Waterville 2:03:53 2:04:08 8:00
68 55/121 Bob Fittro 53 M Tiffin 2:04:36 2:04:39 8:02
69 56/121 Kris Krupiter 37 M Maumee 2:04:14 2:05:18 8:04
70 57/121 John Kosmatka 66 M Valpariso 2:05:16 2:05:29 8:05
71 58/121 Jim Herold 29 M Toledo 2:05:23 2:05:41 8:06
72 14/103 Traci Bash 44 F Bowling Green 2:05:46 2:05:51 8:07
73 15/103 Stacy Carson 36 F Bowling Green 2:05:53 2:05:57 8:07
74 59/121 Tim Book 45 M Perrysburg 2:05:51 2:05:57 8:07
75 60/121 Jim Lortie 57 M Toledo 2:05:51 2:05:58 8:07
76 61/121 John Trame 57 M Toledo 2:05:51 2:05:58 8:07
77 16/103 Holly Phillips 39 F Maumee 2:05:29 2:06:07 8:08
78 17/103 Beth Crosser 52 F Waterville 2:06:16 2:06:20 8:08
79 62/121 Jeff Knowlan 53 M Waldron 2:06:16 2:06:20 8:08
80 18/103 Gina Warnke 42 F Oak Harbor 2:06:44 2:06:52 8:10
81 63/121 Louie Teyner 37 M Perrysburg 2:06:45 2:07:04 8:11
82 64/121 Brent Vogel Jr. 33 M Cincinnati 2:06:56 2:07:06 8:11
83 19/103 Beth Werling 37 F Sandusky 2:07:16 2:07:26 8:13
84 65/121 Nate Ramsey 41 M Toledo 2:07:45 2:08:06 8:15
85 20/103 Cheryl Brogan 34 F Perrysburg 2:07:50 2:08:16 8:16
86 21/103 Sara Pedersen 38 F Perrysburg 2:08:25 2:08:34 8:17
87 66/121 Kevin Decker 49 M Whitehouse 2:08:26 2:08:46 8:18
88 22/103 Kaitlyn Henricks 22 F Bryan 2:09:08 2:09:20 8:20
89 23/103 Alex Byers 30 F Sylvania 2:09:04 2:09:29 8:21
90 24/103 Kelly Dorchak 31 F Whitehouse 2:09:31 2:09:59 8:23
91 25/103 Stephanie Funkhouser 36 F Monclova 2:09:35 2:10:05 8:23
92 26/103 Tracy Evans 45 F Perrysburg 2:09:35 2:10:05 8:23
93 67/121 Sam Wygant 48 M Sylvania 2:09:42 2:10:07 8:23
94 68/121 Matthew Miller 39 M Temperance 2:09:45 2:10:11 8:23
95 69/121 Tony Hills 43 M Bryan 2:10:06 2:10:15 8:24
96 70/121 Eric Christopher 44 M Lambertville 2:10:43 2:11:10 8:27
97 27/103 Clara Eckel 30 F Toledo 2:10:47 2:11:17 8:28
98 28/103 Martha Busen 32 F Newport 2:11:08 2:11:19 8:28
99 29/103 Jennifer Puster 41 F Fremont 2:12:17 2:12:30 8:32
100 30/103 Cynthia Wignall 32 F Perrysburg 2:12:32 2:12:37 8:33

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 25k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
101 31/103 Diane Dunbar 54 F Toledo 2:12:17 2:12:43 8:33
102 71/121 Rodney Palmer 44 M Bowling Green 2:12:36 2:12:46 8:33
103 72/121 Dominic Armenio 32 M Bowling Green 2:13:08 2:13:15 8:35
104 73/121 Kenny Barnswell 37 M Toledo 2:14:10 2:14:25 8:40
105 74/121 Malv Campbell 52 M Bethesda 2:14:25 2:14:34 8:40
106 32/103 Kate Skaff 42 F Maumee 2:14:32 2:14:41 8:41
107 33/103 Stephanie Keefer 48 F Maumee 2:14:36 2:14:43 8:41
108 75/121 Jean-Marie Deschamps 55 M Perrysburg 2:14:57 2:15:13 8:43
109 34/103 Tammy Bengela 44 F Toledo 2:15:16 2:15:25 8:43
110 76/121 Dan Reis 53 M Maumee 2:15:11 2:15:30 8:44
111 77/121 Mike Tscherne 35 M Toledo 2:15:33 2:15:41 8:45
112 78/121 Ken Adkins 51 M Toledo 2:15:35 2:15:48 8:45
113 79/121 Dan Durham 52 M Toledo 2:15:35 2:15:48 8:45
114 35/103 Taylor Newlove-Chimes 25 F Hudson 2:15:26 2:15:48 8:45
115 80/121 Josh Shiple 34 M Whitehouse 2:15:42 2:15:50 8:45
116 36/103 Lisa Willford 47 F Maumee 2:15:28 2:15:55 8:45
117 37/103 Catherine Gibbs 27 F Toledo 2:15:46 2:15:57 8:46
118 38/103 Tina Hoelze 59 F Fremont 2:15:34 2:15:58 8:46
119 39/103 Lisa Adams 34 F Perrysburg 2:16:15 2:16:21 8:47
120 81/121 Kal Awwad 51 M Maumee 2:16:11 2:16:30 8:48
121 40/103 Michaela Marida 27 F Toledo 2:16:28 2:16:38 8:48
122 41/103 Maggie Gilmore 22 F Toledo 2:16:32 2:16:38 8:48
123 42/103 Krista Balwinski 31 F Perrysburg 2:17:17 2:17:22 8:51
124 43/103 Niki Kalaf-Hughes 34 F Perrysburg 2:18:48 2:19:17 8:58
125 44/103 Danielle Van Fleet 38 F Perrysburg 2:18:49 2:19:19 8:59
126 82/121 Jason Werling 40 M Sandusky 2:19:28 2:19:37 9:00
127 83/121 Garrett Rayfield 35 M Toledo 2:19:21 2:19:59 9:01
128 84/121 Jeff Yost 43 M Rossford 2:20:07 2:20:13 9:02
129 85/121 Stan Root 42 M Perrysburg 2:20:07 2:20:13 9:02
130 86/121 Travis Rasor 42 M Riga 2:19:40 2:20:14 9:02
131 45/103 Mary Greene 45 F Akron 2:19:39 2:20:27 9:03
132 46/103 Kim Rall 34 F Mount Blanchard 2:20:09 2:20:30 9:03
133 47/103 Karen Rodriguez 52 F Toledo 2:20:22 2:20:34 9:03
134 48/103 Cheryl Vance 52 F Perrysburg 2:20:29 2:20:47 9:04
135 87/121 Rick Brauer 53 M Livonia 2:20:29 2:20:48 9:04
136 88/121 Mike Fisher 53 M Bowling Green 2:21:24 2:21:44 9:08
137 89/121 Grant Rayfield 40 M Toledo 2:21:21 2:21:58 9:09
138 49/103 Laura Sauber 38 F Sylvania 2:21:32 2:22:10 9:10
139 50/103 Lynne Forsythe 51 F Toledo 2:22:05 2:22:42 9:12
140 51/103 Sarah Speer 47 F Swanton 2:22:49 2:23:01 9:13
141 52/103 Melissa Giannini 25 F Canton 2:23:16 2:23:37 9:15
142 53/103 Sandy Link 44 F Bryan 2:23:33 2:23:44 9:16
143 90/121 Eric Lutton 30 M Delta 2:23:10 2:23:47 9:16
144 91/121 Gregg Gerber 70 M Fremont 2:23:34 2:23:59 9:17
145 92/121 James Tita 62 M Sylvania 2:23:26 2:24:04 9:17
146 93/121 Marina Ederra-Austin 45 M Toledo 2:23:54 2:24:12 9:17
147 94/121 Robert Austin 45 M Toledo 2:23:55 2:24:12 9:17
148 95/121 Jeff Gabel 63 M Fremont 2:24:33 2:24:58 9:20
149 96/121 Jeff Warner 56 M Temperance 2:25:29 2:25:37 9:23
150 97/121 Steve Brenner 60 M Perrysburg 2:25:40 2:26:24 9:26

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 25k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
151 54/103 Stephanie Morris 28 F Haskins 2:25:43 2:26:24 9:26
152 55/103 Cory Norrington 38 F Haskins 2:28:09 2:28:47 9:35
153 56/103 Mandy Tilton 40 F Whitehouse 2:28:17 2:28:56 9:36
154 57/103 Betsy Wismer 50 F Perrysburg 2:28:38 2:29:02 9:36
155 98/121 Patrick Convery 53 M Temperance 2:28:51 2:29:17 9:37
156 58/103 Meredith Erwin 31 F Toledo 2:29:09 2:29:25 9:38
157 59/103 Jenella Hodel 39 F Toledo 2:29:11 2:29:27 9:38
158 99/121 Richard Yokum 46 M Waterville 2:29:05 2:29:41 9:39
159 100/121 Lupe Perez 38 M Napoleon 2:29:16 2:30:03 9:40
160 60/103 Toni Hartman 44 F Deshler 2:30:06 2:30:06 9:40
161 61/103 Becky Robinson 44 F Lambertville 2:31:00 2:31:16 9:45
162 62/103 Sharon Pilaske 38 F Lambertville 2:31:01 2:31:16 9:45
163 101/121 Andre Page 45 M Toledo 2:31:17 2:32:00 9:48
164 102/121 Nathan Ramanathan 42 M Ottawa Hills 2:31:16 2:32:00 9:48
165 63/103 Erin Spader 28 F Lambertville 2:32:38 2:32:45 9:50
166 103/121 Mark Rimelspach 61 M Findlay 2:33:18 2:33:45 9:54
167 104/121 Mark Young 23 M Bowling Green 2:34:03 2:34:19 9:56
168 105/121 Ken Demarco 51 M Rawson 2:34:29 2:34:57 9:59
169 106/121 Greg Gasiorowski 53 M Toledo 2:34:49 2:35:01 9:59
170 64/103 Beverly Reinbrecht 53 F Sylvania 2:35:20 2:35:44 10:02
171 107/121 Mike Lacey 58 M Perrysburg 2:35:17 2:35:57 10:03
172 65/103 Wendy Wexler 50 F Toledo 2:36:16 2:36:51 10:06
173 66/103 April Gardner 51 F Maumee 2:36:33 2:37:14 10:08
174 67/103 Clara Harrod 24 F Findlay 2:36:53 2:37:21 10:08
175 68/103 Deanna Kiesel 52 F Findlay 2:37:07 2:37:34 10:09
176 108/121 Sam Gachupin 56 M Warren 2:36:56 2:38:05 10:11
177 69/103 Tara Shumaker 40 F Napoleon 2:37:46 2:38:34 10:13
178 70/103 Jennifer Boldt 33 F Toledo 2:38:01 2:38:41 10:13
179 109/121 Joel Groover 55 M Toledo 2:38:38 2:39:03 10:15
180 71/103 Renee Small 47 F Toledo 2:38:32 2:39:17 10:16
181 72/103 Stephanie Franklin 47 F Whitehouse 2:38:52 2:39:20 10:16
182 73/103 Holly Cipriani 29 F Bowling Green 2:38:45 2:39:28 10:16
183 74/103 Kimberly Maunz 35 F Maumee 2:40:28 2:41:31 10:24
184 75/103 Amanda Schwartz 34 F Perrysburg 2:41:20 2:42:01 10:26
185 76/103 Mary-Jo Witfoth 57 F Swanton 2:41:51 2:42:04 10:26
186 110/121 Jared Lindenberger 30 M Columbus 2:43:31 2:44:21 10:35
187 77/103 Jeni Baranski 37 F Bowling Green 2:43:46 2:44:35 10:36
188 78/103 Allison Staccone 31 F Maumee 2:43:47 2:44:37 10:36
189 79/103 Renee Jaska 45 F Rossford 2:43:51 2:44:41 10:37
190 80/103 Amy Waskowiak 46 F Sylvania 2:44:20 2:44:58 10:38
191 81/103 Jenny Pease 43 F Luckey 2:44:22 2:44:59 10:38
192 82/103 Nancy Andrew 60 F Maumee 2:44:46 2:45:35 10:40
193 111/121 Matt Kuebbeler 38 M Toledo 2:45:29 2:45:52 10:41
194 112/121 Tod Brooks 43 M Avon 2:45:33 2:46:16 10:43
195 83/103 Kate Heilakka 29 F Toledo 2:46:10 2:46:58 10:45
196 113/121 Sean Enck 27 M Toledo 2:46:11 2:47:01 10:46
197 84/103 Christine Patten 39 F Toledo 2:48:08 2:48:20 10:51
198 85/103 Pamela Engle 30 F Sandusky 2:48:07 2:48:46 10:52
199 114/121 Gilbert Wilson 66 M Toledo 2:47:56 2:48:46 10:52
200 86/103 Ellen Edwards 29 F Haw River 2:49:32 2:50:04 10:57

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 25k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
201 115/121 Joe Pieper 33 M Haw River 2:49:33 2:50:04 10:57
202 87/103 Marilyn Agee 60 F Sylvania 2:51:17 2:51:48 11:04
203 88/103 Gale Connor 57 F Seven Hills 2:51:42 2:52:11 11:06
204 116/121 Ravishankar Pichaikrishnan 39 M Toledo 2:56:38 2:57:09 11:25
205 117/121 Mark Janosky 62 M Perrysburg 2:57:54 2:58:40 11:31
206 89/103 Melanie Dickerson 58 F Sylvania 2:58:25 2:58:58 11:32
207 118/121 Harry Ausderan 66 M Bowling Green 3:02:52 3:03:11 11:48
208 90/103 Carrie Reed 26 F Toledo 3:03:56 3:04:46 11:54
209 119/121 Carlos Carvalho 66 M Perrysburg 3:05:23 3:05:56 11:59
210 91/103 Amy Isley 44 F Perrysburg 3:05:08 3:05:58 11:59
211 92/103 Karen Burkhart 58 F Holland 3:07:00 3:07:48 12:06
212 93/103 Roblyn Skibinski 38 F Toledo 3:09:55 3:09:56 12:14
213 120/121 George Spader 58 M Lambertville 3:09:25 3:10:13 12:15
214 94/103 Sarah Eickholt 32 F Toledo 3:09:34 3:10:21 12:16
215 121/121 Wing Ki 49 M Toledo 3:12:16 3:12:33 12:24
216 95/103 Leona Hall 45 F Toledo 3:13:52 3:14:12 12:31
217 96/103 Meghan Rayfield 34 F Toledo 3:14:10 3:15:02 12:34
218 97/103 Cristina Whitmore 45 F Toledo 3:14:54 3:15:39 12:36
219 98/103 Kristina Anderson 48 F Olmsted Falls 3:15:14 3:15:44 12:36
220 99/103 Stacey Dietrich 51 F Swanton 3:15:08 3:16:02 12:38
221 100/103 Nancy Lendrim 58 F Sylvania 3:15:09 3:16:02 12:38
222 101/103 Mary Vandevelde 46 F Temperance 3:15:19 3:16:05 12:38
223 102/103 Abbey Raike 35 F Toledo 3:22:56 3:23:38 13:07
224 103/103 Sarah Ersig 39 F Toledo 3:25:08 3:25:53 13:16

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.

******** Awards List for 25k ********

********** OVERALL RESULTS FOR FEMALES *********

1 Jill Rygalski 30 Perrysburg OH 1:50:47

********** OVERALL RESULTS FOR MALES *********

1 Jeffrey Lammers 40 Bowling Green OH 1:35:50

********** MASTER RESULTS FOR FEMALES *********

1 Lisa Wagner 41 Maumee OH 1:58:15

********** MASTER RESULTS FOR MALES *********

1 Steve Hart 44 Toledo OH 1:39:05

********** GRANDMASTER RESULTS FOR FEMALES *********

1 Beth Crosser 52 Waterville OH 2:06:20

********** GRANDMASTER RESULTS FOR MALES *********

1 Craig Swope 53 Findlay OH 1:50:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 01 - 19

MALE AGE GROUP 01 - 19

1 301 Alex Brauer 16 Livonia MI 25K 1:42:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 402 Llewellyn Kaitlyn 22 Perrysburgqoh   25k 2:00:03
2 414 Marissa Ward 20 Tiffin OH 25K 2:01:46
3 442 Kaitlyn Henricks 22 Bryan OH 25K 2:09:20

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 281 Bunge Jack 24 Ottawa Lake MI 25k 1:37:59
2 315 Robert Marks 23 Perrysburg OH 25k 1:45:26
3 318 Travis Zipfel 22 Columbus OH 25k 1:46:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 363 Sierra Degroff 25 Sylvania OH 25K 1:53:30
2 412 Karie Nordland 28 Perrysburg OH 25K 2:01:41
3 472 Taylor Newlove-Chimes 25 Hudson OH 25K 2:15:48

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 423 Jim Herold 29 Toledo OH 25K 2:05:41
2 555 Sean Enck 27 Toledo OH 25K 2:47:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 381 Amy Parker 31 Hilliard OH 25K 1:56:15
2 408 Amelia Teyner 33 Perrysburg OH 25K 2:01:27
3 439 Cheryl Brogan 34 Perrysburg OH 25K 2:08:16

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 277 Edward Keaveny 31 Toledo OH 25K 1:37:25
2 339 Mike Vogelsong 33 Toledo OH 25K 1:50:15
3 352 Joseph Balwinski 32 Perrysburg OH 25K 1:52:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 377 Lisa Tucker 37 Sylvania OH 25K 1:54:35
2 409 Susan Hanifan 38 Whitehouse OH 25K 2:01:28
3 416 Adrienne Anderson 36 Columbus OH 25K 2:01:58

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 291 Ian Alvarez 35 Defiance OH 25K 1:39:56
2 308 Jeremiah Wagner 38 Bowling Green OH 25k 1:44:06
3 319 Blevins Patrick 36 Swanton OH 25k 1:46:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 413 Mary Dressel 42 Whitehouse OH 25K 2:01:43
2 425 Traci Bash 44 Bowling Green OH 25K 2:05:51
3 433 Gina Warnke 42 Oak Harbor OH 25k 2:06:52

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 329 Eric Glinski 41 Perrysburg OH 25K 1:47:41
2 349 Jeff Jackson 44 Pemberville OH 25K 1:52:27
3 355 Michael Dushane 44 Whitehouse OH 25K 1:53:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 446 Tracy Evans 45 Perrysburg OH 25k 2:10:05
2 464 Stephanie Keefer 48 Maumee OH 25K 2:14:43
3 474 Lisa Willford 47 Maumee OH 25K 2:15:54

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 346 Lyndon Marsalis 47 Westland MI 25K 1:51:32
2 350 Dias Jack 47 Toledo OH 25k 1:52:27
3 353 Tim Eckel 47 Toledo OH 25K 1:52:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 455 Diane Dunbar 54 Toledo OH 25K 2:12:43
2 491 Karen Rodriguez 52 Toledo OH 25K 2:20:34
3 492 Cheryl Vance 52 Perrysburg OH 25K 2:20:47

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 341 Chris Farrar 52 Perrysburg OH 25K 1:50:30
2 347 Bill Bartholomew 51 Perrysburg OH 25k 1:52:09
3 411 Herman Burmeister 51 Toledo OH 25K 2:01:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 476 Tina Hoelze 59 Fremont OH 25k 2:15:58
2 543 Mary-Jo Witfoth 57 Swanton OH 25K 2:42:04
3 562 Gale Connor 57 Seven Hills OH 25K 2:52:11

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 368 Tim Mooney 55 Toledo OH 25k 1:54:01
2 384 Andy Klatt 55 Hilliard OH 25K 1:56:45
3 403 Dennis Delapp 55 Sylvania OH 25K 2:00:26

FEMAL AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 550 Nancy Andrew 60 Maumee OH 25K 2:45:34
2 561 Marilyn Agee 60 Sylvania OH 25K 2:51:48

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 415 Dave Wallingford 63 Bellevue OH 25K 2:01:47
2 418 David Crary 64 Ann Arbor MI 25K 2:04:07
3 503 James Tita 62 Sylvania OH 25K 2:24:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 422 John Kosmatka 66 Valpariso IN 25k 2:05:29
2 558 Gilbert Wilson 66 Toledo OH 25K 2:48:46
3 566 Harry Ausderan 66 Bowling Green OH 25k 3:03:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 502 Gregg Gerber 70 Fremont OH 25K 2:23:59

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
******* 15k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
1 1/108 Matt Folk 39 M Perrysburg 52:54 52:55 5:41
2 2/108 Kenneth Richendollar 41 M Maumee 53:06 53:07 5:42
3 3/108 Clayton Rice 21 M Toledo 55:12 55:13 5:56
4 1/150 Mackenzie Chojnacky 23 F Maumee 58:49 58:51 6:19
5 4/108 Rafael Garcia 36 M Bowling Green 59:35 59:38 6:24
6 5/108 Sean Durivage 20 M Maumee 1:01:45 1:01:59 6:39
7 6/108 Sam Shekut 18 M Perrysburg 1:02:06 1:02:09 6:40
8 7/108 Nicholas Nijakowski 40 M Swanton 1:02:53 1:02:56 6:46
9 8/108 David Browne 53 M Upper Sandusky 1:03:10 1:03:30 6:49
10 9/108 Kevin Hochmuth 30 M Columbus 1:04:03 1:04:12 6:54
11 2/150 Meredith Byers 28 F Long Island City 1:05:07 1:05:09 7:00
12 3/150 Mackenzie Brossia 25 F Perrysburg 1:05:26 1:05:29 7:02
13 10/108 William Warnke 30 M Perrysburg 1:05:28 1:05:39 7:03
14 11/108 Steve Tapyrik 29 M Perrysburg 1:05:53 1:06:04 7:06
15 12/108 Justin Schuler 29 M Toledo 1:07:23 1:07:29 7:15
16 13/108 Jeremy Fisher 40 M Wauseon 1:07:20 1:07:31 7:15
17 14/108 Jason Stroud 33 M Toledo 1:07:28 1:07:36 7:16
18 4/150 Shelly Moser 43 F Whitehouse 1:07:36 1:07:40 7:16
19 5/150 Stephanie Egan 37 F Toledo 1:07:54 1:07:57 7:18
20 15/108 John Newton 67 M Curtice 1:08:15 1:08:23 7:21
21 16/108 Jerry Drennan 37 M Sylvania 1:09:16 1:09:18 7:27
22 17/108 Ryan Flynn 31 M Toledo 1:09:15 1:09:23 7:27
23 6/150 Kelly Nichter 34 F Maumee 1:09:16 1:09:23 7:27
24 18/108 Denver Russell 30 M Holland 1:09:19 1:09:24 7:27
25 7/150 Michelle Brooks 48 F Sylvania 1:09:51 1:09:55 7:31
26 19/108 Bob Masters 47 M Sylvania 1:10:51 1:11:07 7:38
27 8/150 Sarah Anderson 34 F Maumee 1:11:44 1:11:47 7:42
28 9/150 Nicole Hancock 32 F Defiance 1:11:37 1:12:15 7:46
29 20/108 Michael Kovacs 36 M Perrysburg 1:11:33 1:12:16 7:46
30 10/150 Susan Thompson 42 F Toledo 1:12:06 1:12:39 7:48
31 21/108 Kevin Niebel 45 M Toledo 1:12:36 1:13:04 7:51
32 22/108 Minoru Kuriki 51 M Findlay 1:13:22 1:13:34 7:54
33 23/108 Chris Miller 45 M Maumee 1:13:32 1:13:39 7:55
34 24/108 Dave Fisher 54 M Bellevue 1:13:22 1:13:45 7:55
35 11/150 Kim Bates 46 F Toledo 1:13:45 1:13:50 7:56
36 12/150 Megan Kuns 33 F Perrysburg 1:13:28 1:13:50 7:56
37 13/150 Elizabeth Mason 31 F Huron 1:14:03 1:14:20 7:59
38 25/108 Robert Seaman 50 M Archbold 1:14:02 1:14:32 8:00
39 14/150 Barb Geise 44 F Toledo 1:14:42 1:14:46 8:02
40 26/108 Mike Routhier 47 M West Unity 1:15:16 1:15:18 8:05
41 15/150 Ashleigh Hotz 29 F Bowling Green 1:15:37 1:15:43 8:08
42 16/150 Jennifer Brown 33 F Rossford 1:15:56 1:16:00 8:10
43 27/108 Keith Genet 31 M Holland 1:16:09 1:16:32 8:13
44 28/108 Rod Thompson 52 M Maumee 1:16:19 1:16:48 8:15
45 29/108 Tim Fisher 53 M Sylvania 1:16:52 1:17:08 8:17
46 17/150 Tina Steinhauser 53 F Maumee 1:17:02 1:17:09 8:17
47 30/108 Roger Rohrs 52 M Perrysburg 1:17:08 1:17:24 8:19
48 31/108 George Gibson 60 M Holland 1:17:11 1:17:27 8:19
49 32/108 Andrew Klumb 54 M Toledo 1:17:25 1:17:33 8:20
50 33/108 John Andrew 54 M Whitehouse 1:17:27 1:17:37 8:20

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 15k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
51 18/150 Jodi Farschman 44 F Sylvania 1:17:04 1:17:39 8:20
52 19/150 Deborah Schmidt 58 F Sylvania 1:17:22 1:17:49 8:21
53 34/108 Liam Row 13 M Archbold 1:17:31 1:17:51 8:22
54 35/108 Ryan Householder 40 M Whitehouse 1:17:44 1:18:05 8:23
55 36/108 Dave Bruning 63 M Wauseon 1:18:04 1:18:09 8:24
56 20/150 Julie Bohmer 46 F Toledo 1:17:42 1:18:12 8:24
57 21/150 Jennifer Cousino 47 F Holland 1:17:56 1:18:13 8:24
58 22/150 Amanda Warnke 28 F Perrysburg 1:18:04 1:18:17 8:24
59 37/108 Mark Snyder 56 M Perrysburg 1:17:57 1:18:26 8:25
60 23/150 Rochelle Peters 50 F Bowling Green 1:18:01 1:18:28 8:26
61 38/108 Matt Sauber 39 M Sylvania 1:18:20 1:18:54 8:28
62 39/108 Tim Slawinski 46 M Perrysburg 1:18:44 1:19:10 8:30
63 40/108 Phil Schmidt 67 M Whitehouse 1:19:09 1:19:19 8:31
64 24/150 Amy Farrar 49 F Perrysburg 1:18:49 1:19:27 8:32
65 41/108 James Shively 40 M Toledo 1:19:13 1:19:27 8:32
66 25/150 Emily Croak 25 F Perrysburg 1:19:15 1:19:41 8:33
67 26/150 Kortney Lorenzen 30 F Martin 1:19:27 1:19:47 8:34
68 42/108 Bill Ivoska 63 M Perrysburg 1:19:42 1:19:52 8:35
69 43/108 Tom Kolena 58 M Toledo 1:19:28 1:19:55 8:35
70 27/150 Abby Byers 24 F Waterville 1:19:43 1:20:08 8:36
71 44/108 Mark Sulewski 58 M Maumee 1:19:37 1:20:08 8:36
72 45/108 Paul Badyna 53 M Sylvania 1:19:35 1:20:18 8:37
73 28/150 Mary Crown 56 F Sylvania 1:20:13 1:20:19 8:37
74 29/150 Root Reagan 14 F Perrysburg 1:20:13 1:20:20 8:38
75 30/150 Andrea Miller 35 F Monclova 1:19:54 1:20:21 8:38
76 46/108 Mike Brennan 55 M Toledo 1:20:15 1:20:24 8:38
77 47/108 Daniel Dillon 33 M Sylvania 1:19:44 1:20:25 8:38
78 48/108 Marc Glotzbecker 45 M Fremont 1:20:07 1:20:31 8:39
79 31/150 Kelly Jewell 56 F Toledo 1:19:37 1:20:36 8:39
80 49/108 Robert Neeley 49 M Oregon 1:20:23 1:20:44 8:40
81 32/150 Suzanne Hudak 36 F Perrysburg 1:20:45 1:21:09 8:43
82 33/150 Joan Mathews 59 F Maumee 1:21:06 1:21:13 8:43
83 50/108 Matt Painter 24 M Holland 1:20:29 1:21:18 8:44
84 51/108 Jeff Van Demark 55 M Perrysburg 1:21:19 1:21:31 8:45
85 34/150 Heather Bellian 46 F Maumee 1:21:09 1:21:31 8:45
86 35/150 Sherri Whitcomb 40 F Sylvania 1:21:37 1:21:43 8:47
87 52/108 Chris Silvers 39 M Whitehouse 1:21:15 1:21:48 8:47
88 53/108 Judson Pitt 44 M Monclova 1:21:14 1:21:48 8:47
89 54/108 Tim Schumm 45 M Napoleon 1:21:49 1:22:13 8:50
90 55/108 Urbina Thomas 13 M Walbridge 1:22:13 1:22:24 8:51
91 56/108 John Brooks 33 M Archbold 1:22:04 1:22:30 8:52
92 36/150 Becky Sechrist 54 F Whitehouse 1:22:17 1:22:35 8:52
93 57/108 John McManus 36 M Toledo 1:22:03 1:22:37 8:52
94 37/150 Anna Crissman 40 F Toledo 1:22:03 1:22:50 8:54
95 58/108 Spencer Crissman 37 M Toledo 1:22:01 1:22:50 8:54
96 38/150 Erin Klumb 25 F Columbus 1:22:41 1:22:52 8:54
97 39/150 Emily Niedzwiecki 37 F Toledo 1:22:32 1:23:01 8:55
98 59/108 Patrick Kenney 55 M Toledo 1:23:14 1:23:22 8:57
99 60/108 Jason Lockard 40 M Swanton 1:23:20 1:23:25 8:57
100 40/150 Jenifer Wiles 44 F Swanton 1:23:23 1:23:33 8:58

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 15k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
101 61/108 Adam Windmiller 34 M Perrysburg 1:23:18 1:23:58 9:01
102 41/150 Tina Martinez 49 F Oregon 1:23:42 1:24:08 9:02
103 42/150 Dawn Monnette 43 F Maumee 1:23:44 1:24:13 9:03
104 62/108 Mike Williams 59 M Berkey 1:23:55 1:24:31 9:04
105 43/150 Kathy Marchand 61 F Massillon 1:24:36 1:24:53 9:07
106 44/150 Rebecca Etzinger 54 F Findlay 1:24:45 1:25:06 9:08
107 45/150 Melanie Aldobaiki 31 F Findlay 1:24:45 1:25:06 9:08
108 63/108 Jeff Durivage 53 M Maumee 1:24:56 1:25:27 9:10
109 46/150 Kimberly Yenser 31 F Holland 1:25:13 1:25:43 9:12
110 64/108 David Bennert 54 M Toledo 1:25:08 1:25:44 9:12
111 65/108 Ryan Rowe 41 M Adrian 1:25:18 1:25:54 9:13
112 66/108 Larry Dilabbio 58 M Toledo 1:24:55 1:25:55 9:14
113 47/150 Holly Schiffler 36 F Temperance 1:25:36 1:26:09 9:15
114 48/150 Tammy Razor 36 F Maumee 1:25:36 1:26:09 9:15
115 67/108 Daniel Beaudoin 47 M Luckey 1:25:56 1:26:14 9:16
116 68/108 Gary Thompson 46 M Toledo 1:25:42 1:26:15 9:16
117 49/150 Tami Ramsey 42 F Toledo 1:26:33 1:26:55 9:20
118 50/150 Sharon Powell 56 F Clyde 1:26:38 1:26:58 9:20
119 51/150 Katherine Byers 53 F Waterville 1:27:12 1:27:46 9:25
120 52/150 Julie Westenfelder 41 F Whitehouse 1:27:29 1:27:48 9:26
121 69/108 Matt Zelina 47 M Whitehouse 1:27:30 1:27:48 9:26
122 70/108 William Antoszewski 53 M Whitehouse 1:27:22 1:27:59 9:27
123 71/108 Fritz Byers 60 M Waterville 1:27:32 1:28:06 9:28
124 53/150 Mindy Calgie 44 F Maumee 1:27:58 1:28:13 9:28
125 72/108 Rich Kramp 35 M Toledo 1:28:00 1:28:14 9:28
126 73/108 Troy Work 26 M Toledo 1:28:05 1:28:16 9:29
127 74/108 Jeff Bisbee 49 M Findlay 1:28:06 1:28:28 9:30
128 54/150 Jolie Lagger 15 F Waterville 1:28:03 1:28:33 9:30
129 55/150 Liz Tapyrik 29 F Perrysburg 1:28:19 1:28:34 9:31
130 56/150 Terri Zarnick 53 F Monclova 1:28:01 1:28:37 9:31
131 75/108 Jerry Lagger 43 M Waterville 1:28:08 1:28:38 9:31
132 76/108 Chris Solon 43 M Perrysburg 1:28:04 1:28:39 9:31
133 77/108 David Tobar 45 M Weston 1:28:46 1:29:12 9:35
134 57/150 Joanne Lortie 57 F Toledo 1:28:42 1:29:23 9:36
135 78/108 Mike Vershum 34 M Delta 1:29:10 1:29:31 9:37
136 79/108 James Bennett 40 M Maumee 1:29:23 1:29:33 9:37
137 58/150 Molly Luetke 33 F Toledo 1:29:12 1:29:36 9:37
138 80/108 Jerry Quinonez 56 M Toledo 1:29:15 1:29:38 9:37
139 81/108 John Flahie 67 M Monclova 1:29:41 1:29:57 9:40
140 59/150 Megan Schwaiger 30 F Defianc 1:29:32 1:30:13 9:41
141 82/108 Scott Yaist 34 M Rossford 1:29:32 1:30:14 9:41
142 60/150 Ir4 Luke Hammond 44 F Findlay 1:30:16 1:30:16 9:42
143 83/108 Bill Zalewski 56 M Venetia 1:30:01 1:30:19 9:42
144 61/150 Sandra Baldwin 45 F Toledo 1:30:01 1:30:20 9:42
145 84/108 Kevin Brennan 56 M Toledo 1:29:49 1:30:29 9:43
146 62/150 Karla Neeley 50 F Oregon 1:30:08 1:30:32 9:43
147 63/150 Patricia Neeley 42 F Oregon 1:30:08 1:30:32 9:43
148 64/150 Sarah Glinski 40 F Perrysburg 1:29:55 1:30:34 9:43
149 65/150 Elaine Swope 49 F Findlay 1:30:24 1:30:46 9:45
150 66/150 Jenny Horak 44 F Holland 1:30:12 1:30:57 9:46

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 15k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
151 67/150 Jackie Downs 50 F Perrysburg 1:30:27 1:31:03 9:47
152 68/150 Kara Yokum 46 F Waterville 1:30:48 1:31:23 9:49
153 85/108 Jim Donaldson 72 M Sylvaniaia 1:30:57 1:31:34 9:50
154 86/108 Adam Richardson 46 M Morenci 1:31:33 1:32:09 9:54
155 69/150 Jade Pfund 24 F Morenci 1:31:34 1:32:09 9:54
156 70/150 Nicole Hamilton 28 F Ada 1:31:54 1:32:19 9:55
157 71/150 Kim Palmer 46 F Perrysburg 1:32:04 1:32:27 9:56
158 72/150 Karen Drerup Rose 54 F Maumee 1:31:51 1:32:29 9:56
159 73/150 Cheryl Eckles 53 F Berkey 1:32:08 1:32:30 9:56
160 74/150 Kelly Johans 35 F Hudson 1:32:12 1:32:45 9:58
161 75/150 Marny Mazzarella 40 F Bowling Green 1:32:13 1:32:51 9:58
162 76/150 Regan Findling 40 F Perrysburg 1:32:12 1:32:51 9:58
163 77/150 Jennifer Kasee 43 F Sylvania 1:32:53 1:33:07 10:00
164 87/108 Brian Loo 42 M Maumee 1:32:55 1:33:29 10:02
165 78/150 Sarah Tapyrik 37 F Columbus 1:33:44 1:33:58 10:05
166 88/108 Jeff Walters 55 M Monroe 1:33:45 1:34:06 10:06
167 79/150 Melissa Householder 37 F Whitehouse 1:33:48 1:34:09 10:07
168 89/108 Daniel Clark 31 M Toledo 1:34:01 1:34:23 10:08
169 80/150 Christina Waugh 32 F Maumee 1:33:39 1:34:30 10:09
170 90/108 Kevin Waugh 32 M Maumee 1:33:51 1:34:42 10:10
171 81/150 Staci Bella 44 F Perrysburg 1:34:19 1:34:46 10:10
172 82/150 Jessica Knapp 29 F Whitehouse 1:35:33 1:36:15 10:20
173 91/108 Patrick Lambrix 60 M Ida 1:36:22 1:36:31 10:22
174 92/108 Brad Pfeifer 54 M Sylvania 1:35:56 1:36:34 10:22
175 83/150 Kristi Hoeft 40 F Martin 1:36:12 1:36:43 10:23
176 93/108 Dennis Kennedy 34 M Toledo 1:36:58 1:37:13 10:26
177 84/150 Rebecca Heinze 40 F Toledo 1:36:55 1:37:23 10:27
178 85/150 Allison Paxton 27 F Perrysburg 1:37:09 1:37:50 10:30
179 86/150 Christina Jackson 30 F Maumee 1:37:25 1:37:50 10:30
180 87/150 Elizabeth Keith 40 F Sylvania 1:37:14 1:37:56 10:31
181 88/150 Emily Johnson Davis 35 F Toledo 1:37:55 1:38:10 10:32
182 89/150 Kaylan Phillips 30 F Maumee 1:37:30 1:38:12 10:33
183 90/150 Jennifer Halcomb 42 F Bluffton 1:38:22 1:38:35 10:35
184 91/150 Ginny Lucarelli 65 F Swanton 1:38:31 1:39:00 10:38
185 92/150 Jennifer Axe 46 F Perrysburg 1:38:32 1:39:02 10:38
186 94/108 Clint Roberts 40 M Lima 1:38:38 1:39:35 10:41
187 93/150 Kristi Lehmkuhl 42 F Lima 1:38:38 1:39:35 10:42
188 94/150 Jennifer Marlatt 49 F Adrian 1:39:09 1:39:45 10:43
189 95/108 Eric Dowell 45 M Maumee 1:39:36 1:40:30 10:47
190 95/150 Clare Mitchell 47 F Maumee 1:39:35 1:40:31 10:47
191 96/150 Danielle McDowell 36 F Perrysburg 1:39:52 1:40:42 10:49
192 97/150 Courtney Konik 34 F Sylvania 1:40:23 1:40:44 10:49
193 98/150 Heather Kovacs 36 F Perrysburg 1:40:05 1:40:55 10:50
194 99/150 Jennifer Gadient 26 F Perrysburg 1:40:51 1:41:43 10:55
195 100/150 Joy Andrews 45 F Oregon 1:41:20 1:41:56 10:57
196 101/150 Lisa Streib 49 F Perrysburg 1:41:22 1:42:06 10:58
197 96/108 Dan Martinez 49 M Oregon 1:42:10 1:42:37 11:01
198 102/150 Sue Hohenbrink 55 F Ottawa 1:42:23 1:42:53 11:03
199 97/108 Ben Martin 36 M Perrysburg 1:42:39 1:43:10 11:05
200 103/150 Michele Bagrowski 35 F   1:42:52 1:43:31 11:07

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 15k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
201 104/150 Janet Burtch 59 F Toledo 1:42:53 1:43:42 11:08
202 105/150 Julie Steinhardt 35 F Perrysburg 1:42:59 1:43:48 11:09
203 106/150 Allma Miller 34 F Wauseon 1:43:14 1:43:49 11:09
204 98/108 Robert Kasee 48 M Sylvania 1:43:54 1:44:08 11:11
205 107/150 Amy Dible 49 F Bowling Green 1:43:54 1:44:23 11:12
206 108/150 Emily Brown 26 F Sylvania 1:43:39 1:44:25 11:13
207 109/150 Jacqueline Holman 48 F Whitehouse 1:44:02 1:44:34 11:14
208 110/150 Tiffiney Semko 52 F Wayne 1:44:02 1:44:48 11:15
209 99/108 Thomas Wiles 73 M Perrysburg 1:44:23 1:45:07 11:17
210 100/108 Dave Schultz 51 M Custar 1:45:08 1:45:46 11:21
211 101/108 Mohammed Moubarak 25 M Haskins 1:45:31 1:45:50 11:22
212 102/108 Bill Maxwell 67 M Temperance 1:45:55 1:46:19 11:25
213 111/150 Sheryl Rihacek 36 F Toledo 1:45:51 1:46:24 11:25
214 112/150 Elise Matney 24 F Maumee 1:45:51 1:46:24 11:25
215 113/150 Claire Sutton 24 F Maumee 1:45:53 1:46:25 11:26
216 103/108 Michael Gancer 55 M Battle Creek 1:45:50 1:46:29 11:26
217 114/150 Amy Brennan 23 F Toledo 1:45:48 1:46:36 11:27
218 115/150 Dena Sibbersen 41 F Perrysburg 1:47:08 1:47:37 11:33
219 116/150 Shannon Zacharias 39 F Perrysburg 1:47:06 1:47:46 11:34
220 117/150 April Smucker 41 F Monclova 1:47:09 1:47:49 11:35
221 104/108 Tom Marchand 58 M Massillon 1:47:09 1:47:51 11:35
222 118/150 Laura Leventhal 59 F Bowling Green 1:47:56 1:48:12 11:37
223 119/150 Jen Sorgenfrei 35 F Toledo 1:48:16 1:49:07 11:43
224 105/108 Casey Gibson 32 M Toledo 1:48:29 1:49:15 11:44
225 120/150 Stephanie Christopher 44 F Lambertville 1:49:19 1:49:45 11:47
226 121/150 Jillian Urbanski 35 F Perrysburg 1:49:18 1:49:52 11:48
227 122/150 Keri McCallister 37 F Bowling Green 1:49:55 1:50:41 11:53
228 123/150 Kate Koester 36 F Toledo 1:50:49 1:51:22 11:57
229 124/150 Lisa Tipping 35 F Toledo 1:50:48 1:51:23 11:57
230 125/150 Joanne Fairbanks 50 F Southgate 1:51:03 1:52:22 12:04
231 126/150 Mary Ann Brennan 50 F Allen Park 1:51:12 1:52:29 12:05
232 127/150 Christina Carroll 35 F Whitehouse 1:52:25 1:53:10 12:09
233 128/150 Wendy Campbell 40 F Toledo 1:52:26 1:53:10 12:09
234 129/150 Carrie Gwiner 35 F Fostoria 1:52:48 1:53:17 12:10
235 130/150 Terrilyn Meel 46 F Bradner 1:53:17 1:54:10 12:15
236 131/150 Jodi Harding 32 F Maumee 1:53:33 1:54:20 12:16
237 132/150 Kellie Buschor 28 F Toledo 1:53:35 1:54:22 12:17
238 133/150 Christine Ost 31 F Dundee 1:53:38 1:54:23 12:17
239 134/150 Amy Swy 31 F Temperance 1:53:39 1:54:23 12:17
240 135/150 Robin Love 55 F Findlay 1:55:20 1:55:50 12:26
241 136/150 Sarah Beddoes 26 F Toledo 1:55:32 1:56:17 12:29
242 137/150 Tammy Kiker 47 F Sylvania 1:57:05 1:57:39 12:38
243 138/150 Jessica Blakely 41 F Perrysburg 1:57:59 1:58:45 12:45
244 139/150 Julie Schere 25 F Toledo 1:58:14 1:59:01 12:47
245 140/150 Tamara Nofziger 51 F Wauseon 1:58:25 1:59:10 12:48
246 141/150 Shannon Leary 27 F Toledo 1:58:42 1:59:29 12:50
247 106/108 Greg Williams 61 M Perrysburg 1:58:48 1:59:36 12:50
248 142/150 Ruth Fleck 79 F Toledo 1:59:01 1:59:42 12:51
249 143/150 Sara Bassler 34 F Perrysburg 1:59:01 1:59:53 12:52
250 144/150 Linda Murray 57 F Perrysburg 1:59:03 1:59:58 12:53

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 15k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
251 145/150 Laura Oehlers 47 F Lambertville 2:01:10 2:01:10 13:00
252 146/150 Kellie Sowle 46 F Toledo 2:01:10 2:01:10 13:00
253 107/108 David Meel 48 M Bradner 2:07:17 2:08:11 13:46
254 147/150 Deb Drew 54 F Perrysburg 2:11:59 2:12:52 14:16
255 148/150 Monica Taylor 43 F Bowling Green 2:11:58 2:12:52 14:16
256 149/150 Mary Steinhauser 71 F La Salle 2:12:00 2:12:53 14:16
257 150/150 Kristy Valleroy 43 F Northwood 2:14:57 2:15:44 14:34
258 108/108 Cyril Steinhauser 74 M La Salle 2:45:00 2:45:53 17:48

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.

******** Awards List for 15k ********

********** OVERALL RESULTS FOR FEMALES *********

1 Mackenzie Chojnacky 23 Maumee OH 58:50

********** OVERALL RESULTS FOR MALES *********

1 Matt Folk 39 Perrysburg OH 52:55

********** MASTER RESULTS FOR FEMALES *********

1 Shelly Moser 43 Whitehouse OH 1:07:40

********** MASTER RESULTS FOR MALES *********

1 Kenneth Richendollar 41 Maumee OH 53:07

********** GRANDMASTER RESULTS FOR FEMALES *********

1 Tina Steinhauser 53 Maumee OH 1:17:09

********** GRANDMASTER RESULTS FOR MALES *********

1 David Browne 53 Upper Sandusky OH 1:03:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 01 - 19

1 170 Root Reagan 14 Perrysburg OH 15k 1:20:20
2 226 Jolie Lagger 15 Waterville OH 15K 1:28:32

MALE AGE GROUP 01 - 19

1 86 Sam Shekut 18 Perrysburg OH 15k 1:02:09
2 146 Liam Row 13 Archbold OH 15k 1:17:50
3 187 Urbina Thomas 13 Walbridge OH 15k 1:22:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 167 Abby Byers 24 Waterville OH 15K 1:20:08
2 253 Jade Pfund 24 Morenci MI 15k 1:32:09
3 321 Elise Matney 24 Maumee OH 15K 1:46:24

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 73 Clayton Rice 21 Toledo OH 15K 55:13
2 84 Sean Durivage 20 Maumee OH 15K 1:01:59
3 179 Matt Painter 24 Holland OH 15K 1:21:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 96 Meredith Byers 28 Long Island City NY 15K 1:05:09
2 97 Mackenzie Brossia 25 Perrysburg OH 15K 1:05:29
3 132 Ashleigh Hotz 29 Bowling Green OH 15K 1:15:43

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 99 Steve Tapyrik 29 Perrysburg OH 15K 1:06:04
2 100 Justin Schuler 29 Toledo OH 15k 1:07:29
3 224 Troy Work 26 Toledo OH 15K 1:28:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 110 Kelly Nichter 34 Maumee OH 15K 1:09:23
2 116 Sarah Anderson 34 Maumee OH 15K 1:11:47
3 117 Nicole Hancock 32 Defiance OH 15k 1:12:15

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 95 Kevin Hochmuth 30 Columbus OH 15K 1:04:12
2 98 William Warnke 30 Perrysburg OH 15K 1:05:39
3 102 Jason Stroud 33 Toledo OH 15K 1:07:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 104 Stephanie Egan 37 Toledo OH 15K 1:07:57
2 171 Andrea Miller 35 Monclova OH 15K 1:20:21
3 177 Suzanne Hudak 36 Perrysburg OH 15K 1:21:09

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 83 Rafael Garcia 36 Bowling Green OH 15k 59:38
2 108 Jerry Drennan 37 Sylvania OH 15k 1:09:18
3 118 Michael Kovacs 36 Perrysburg OH 15K 1:12:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 119 Susan Thompson 42 Toledo OH 15k 1:12:39
2 129 Barb Geise 44 Toledo OH 15K 1:14:46
3 144 Jodi Farschman 44 Sylvania OH 15K 1:17:39

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 91 Nicholas Nijakowski 40 Swanton OH 15K 1:02:56
2 101 Jeremy Fisher 40 Wauseon OH 15K 1:07:31
3 147 Ryan Householder 40 Whitehouse OH 15K 1:18:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 113 Michelle Brooks 48 Sylvania OH 15K 1:09:55
2 125 Kim Bates 46 Toledo OH 15K 1:13:50
3 149 Jennifer Cousino 47 Holland OH 15K 1:18:12

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 115 Bob Masters 47 Sylvania OH 15K 1:11:07
2 120 Kevin Niebel 45 Toledo OH 15K 1:13:04
3 122 Chris Miller 45 Maumee OH 15K 1:13:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 153 Rochelle Peters 50 Bowling Green OH 15K 1:18:28
2 189 Becky Sechrist 54 Whitehouse OH 15K 1:22:35
3 204 Rebecca Etzinger 54 Findlay OH 15K 1:25:06

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 121 Minoru Kuriki 51 Findlay OH 15K 1:13:34
2 123 Dave Fisher 54 Bellevue OH 15K 1:13:45
3 127 Robert Seaman 50 Archbold OH 15K 1:14:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 145 Deborah Schmidt 58 Sylvania OH 15K 1:17:49
2 169 Mary Crown 56 Sylvania OH 15k 1:20:19
3 175 Kelly Jewell 56 Toledo OH 15k 1:20:36

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 152 Mark Snyder 56 Perrysburg OH 15K 1:18:26
2 165 Tom Kolena 58 Toledo OH 15K 1:19:55
3 166 Mark Sulewski 58 Maumee OH 15K 1:20:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 203 Kathy Marchand 61 Massillon OH 15K 1:24:53

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 141 George Gibson 60 Holland OH 15K 1:17:27
2 148 Dave Bruning 63 Wauseon OH 15k 1:18:09
3 164 Bill Ivoska 63 Perrysburg OH 15K 1:19:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 285 Ginny Lucarelli 65 Swanton OH 15K 1:39:00

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 105 John Newton 67 Curtice OH 15K 1:08:23
2 156 Phil Schmidt 67 Whitehouse OH 15k 1:19:18
3 237 John Flahie 67 Monclova OH 15K 1:29:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 459 Mary Steinhauser 71 La Salle MI 15K 2:12:52

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 251 Jim Donaldson 72 Sylvaniaia OH 15K 1:31:34
2 314 Thomas Wiles 73 Perrysburg OH 15K 1:45:07
3 552 Cyril Steinhauser 74 La Salle MI 15K 2:45:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99

1 398 Ruth Fleck 79 Toledo OH 15K 1:59:42

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 5k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 1/59 Morgan Dembowski 16 F Toledo 19:47 6:22
2 1/35 Michael Lambert 28 M Oregon 19:52 6:24
3 2/35 Nicholas Sliter 14 M Perrysburg 20:30 6:36
4 3/35 Ruch Jason 38 M Northwood 20:39 6:39
5 4/35 John Martinez 48 M Metamora 20:41 6:40
6 5/35 Edgar Rapp 57 M Sylvania 21:29 6:55
7 2/59 Jenny Vartanian 46 F Toledo 22:59 7:24
8 6/35 Gavin Lammers 12 M Bowling Green 23:27 7:33
9 7/35 Chris Arnold 24 M Fort Wayne 24:16 7:49
10 3/59 Maija Taylor 27 F Bowling Green 24:16 7:49
11 8/35 Daniel Dembowski 42 M Toledo 24:17 7:49
12 9/35 Eric Kastner 25 M Tiffin 24:31 7:54
13 4/59 Katie Holman 29 F Bowling Green 24:35 7:55
14 10/35 Jim Ankoviak 51 M Swanton 24:36 7:55
15 5/59 Kristen Martin 30 F Whitehouse 24:53 8:01
16 11/35 David Czapor 57 M Bloomfield Hills 25:19 8:09
17 6/59 Patti Rapp 53 F Sylvania 25:28 8:12
18 7/59 Jackie Savage 25 F Delta 26:07 8:25
19 8/59 Ashley Forley 27 F Sylvania 26:57 8:41
20 9/59 Monica Urbanski 54 F Toledo 26:58 8:41
21 10/59 Lindsay Reeman 34 F Perrysburg 27:15 8:47
22 12/35 Brian Lindsay 34 M Toledo 27:49 8:57
23 11/59 Stacy Fischer 40 F Metamora 28:17 9:06
24 12/59 Beth Inkrott 30 F Ada 28:40 9:14
25 13/59 Kaiti Miller 27 F Delphos 28:42 9:14
26 14/59 Marissa Salwiesz 27 F Sylvania 28:52 9:18
27 15/59 Megan Balduf 24 F Petersburg 28:59 9:20
28 13/35 Justen Kosmowski 32 M Toledo 29:04 9:22
29 14/35 Mike Weaver 51 M Archbold 29:05 9:22
30 16/59 Mary Szychowski 54 F Toledo 29:08 9:23
31 17/59 Kim Schulisch 51 F Toledo 29:17 9:26
32 15/35 Bentle Dick 70 M Maumee 29:48 9:36
33 18/59 Loree Cochell 54 F Toledo 29:47 9:36
34 16/35 Dave Woessner 56 M Bowling Green 29:48 9:36
35 19/59 Heather Janes 37 F Bowling Green 29:52 9:37
36 17/35 Robert Sliter 41 M Perrysburg 30:11 9:43
37 20/59 Nikki Clark 32 F Toledo 30:30 9:49
38 18/35 Lenn Bassler 36 M Perrysburg 30:32 9:50
39 21/59 Sharon Cowan 53 F Maumee 30:59 9:59
40 22/59 Emily Landrum 30 F Waterville 31:21 10:06
41 23/59 Jenifer Whewell 30 F Waterville 31:47 10:14
42 19/35 Andy Whewell 28 M Waterville 31:47 10:14
43 20/35 Josh Pheils 29 M Perrysburg 31:58 10:18
44 21/35 James Lagger 76 M Perrysburg 32:16 10:24
45 22/35 Joshua Knack 33 M Sylvania 32:25 10:26
46 24/59 Connie Reichert 42 F Waterville 32:27 10:27
47 23/35 Bob Trumbly 67 M Toledo 32:39 10:31
48 25/59 Mackenzie Miller 12 F Perrysburg 32:41 10:31
49 24/35 Jaegar Bernard 9 M Perrysburg 32:41 10:31
50 25/35 Jason Bratton 45 M Wauseon 33:03 10:39

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 5k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Pace
51 26/59 Kirsi Heban 21 F Rossford 33:11 10:41
52 26/35 Mitchell Cochell 20 M U S A F Academy 33:14 10:42
53 27/35 Bj Reichert 37 M Waterville 33:28 10:46
54 27/59 Jessica Krygielski 35 F Waterville 33:33 10:48
55 28/59 Catherine Row 8 F Archbold 33:50 10:54
56 29/59 Lindsay Jen 31 F Toledo 33:50 10:54
57 30/59 Rachel Marvin 27 F Perrysburg 33:52 10:54
58 28/35 Dan Horak 51 M Holland 34:27 11:06
59 31/59 Jocelyn Bernard 11 F Perrysburg 34:58 11:16
60 32/59 Megan Garris 24 F Holland 35:15 11:21
61 33/59 Holly Verhoff 47 F Maumee 35:19 11:22
62 34/59 Judie Gettan 50 F Delta 35:28 11:25
63 35/59 Alix Jaeger 23 F Lambertville 36:19 11:42
64 36/59 Helen Helsel 16 F Temperance 36:37 11:47
65 29/35 Carlrson Anderson 74 M Monclova 37:06 11:57
66 37/59 Alyssa Tipping 27 F Perrysburg 37:14 12:00
67 38/59 Heather Ream 29 F Toledo 37:57 12:13
68 30/35 Chris Conroy 67 M Maumee 40:42 13:06
69 39/59 Jane Pfeifer 52 F Sylvania 42:00 13:31
70 40/59 Helen Row 43 F Archbold 42:34 13:42
71 41/59 Kathleen Carnicom 63 F Waterville 43:04 13:52
72 42/59 Jackie Lehman 57 F Archbold 43:35 14:02
73 43/59 Brenda Rayfield 42 F Toledo 44:30 14:20
74 31/35 Jordan Kachmarik 30 M Perrysburgqoh 46:07 14:51
75 44/59 Janie Pheils 29 F Perrysburg 46:18 14:54
76 32/35 Jeff Baxter 62 M Elyria 46:20 14:55
77 45/59 Shelby Janes 8 F Bowling Green 46:21 14:56
78 46/59 Kylee Vershum 8 F Delta 49:09 15:50
79 47/59 Vanessa Vershum 38 F Delta 49:16 15:52
80 48/59 Vershum Bree 5 F Delta 49:16 15:52
81 49/59 Hannah Furney 27 F Erie 49:26 15:55
82 50/59 Teresa Giesige 41 F Holland 49:27 15:55
83 51/59 Kathy Salwiesz 62 F Toledo 50:51 16:22
84 52/59 Shelley Wynn 51 F Monclova 50:55 16:24
85 53/59 Celeste Grime 69 F Waterville 55:56 18:01
86 33/35 Tommy Duvendack 25 M Swanton 56:21 18:09
87 54/59 Marianne Duvendack 61 F Swanton 57:01 18:21
88 34/35 Miles Krygielski 9 M Waterville 1:01:53 19:56
89 35/35 Mike Salwiesz 66 M Toledo 1:02:40 20:11
90 55/59 Linda Haar 43 F Woodville 1:03:27 20:26
91 56/59 Melissa Furney 56 F Erie 1:06:42 21:28
92 57/59 Tara Dunaway 47 F Toledo 1:06:40 21:28
93 58/59 Nancy Hamrick 54 F Toledo 1:06:42 21:29
94 59/59 Alexis Tobian 31 F Toledo 1:23:22 26:50

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.

******** Awards List for 5k ********

********** OVERALL RESULTS FOR FEMALES *********

1 Morgan Dembowski 16 Toledo OH 19:47

********** OVERALL RESULTS FOR MALES *********

1 Michael Lambert 28 Oregon OH 19:52

********** MASTER RESULTS FOR FEMALES *********

1 Jenny Vartanian 46 Toledo OH 22:59

********** MASTER RESULTS FOR MALES *********

1 John Martinez 48 Metamora OH 20:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

1 55 Catherine Row 8 Archbold OH 5k 33:50
2 82 Shelby Janes 8 Bowling Green OH 5K 46:21
3 85 Kylee Vershum 8 Delta OH 5k 49:09

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

1 49 Jaegar Bernard 9 Perrysburg OH 5K 32:41
2 128 Miles Krygielski 9 Waterville OH 5K 1:01:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 15

1 48 Mackenzie Miller 12 Perrysburg OH 5K 32:41
2 59 Jocelyn Bernard 11 Perrysburg OH 5K 34:58

MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 15

1 3 Nicholas Sliter 14 Perrysburg OH 5K 20:30
2 8 Gavin Lammers 12 Bowling Green OH 5K 23:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

1 64 Helen Helsel 16 Temperance MI 5k 36:37

MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 27 Megan Balduf 24 Petersburg MI 5K 28:59
2 51 Kirsi Heban 21 Rossford OH 5K 33:11
3 60 Megan Garris 24 Holland OH 5K 35:15

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 9 Chris Arnold 24 Fort Wayne IN 5K 24:16
2 52 Mitchell Cochell 20 U S A F Academy CO 5K 33:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 10 Maija Taylor 27 Bowling Green OH 5K 24:16
2 13 Katie Holman 29 Bowling Green OH 5K 24:35
3 18 Jackie Savage 25 Delta OH 5K 26:07

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 12 Eric Kastner 25 Tiffin OH 5K 24:31
2 42 Andy Whewell 28 Waterville OH 5K 31:47
3 43 Josh Pheils 29 Perrysburg OH 5k 31:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 15 Kristen Martin 30 Whitehouse OH 5K 24:53
2 21 Lindsay Reeman 34 Perrysburg OH 5K 27:15
3 24 Beth Inkrott 30 Ada OH 5K 28:40

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 22 Brian Lindsay 34 Toledo OH 5k 27:49
2 28 Justen Kosmowski 32 Toledo OH 5K 29:04
3 45 Joshua Knack 33 Sylvania OH 5K 32:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 35 Heather Janes 37 Bowling Green OH 5K 29:52
2 54 Jessica Krygielski 35 Waterville OH 5K 33:33
3 87 Vanessa Vershum 38 Delta OH 5K 49:16

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 4 Ruch Jason 38 Northwood OH 5k 20:39
2 38 Lenn Bassler 36 Perrysburg OH 5K 30:32
3 53 Bj Reichert 37 Waterville OH 5K 33:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 23 Stacy Fischer 40 Metamora OH 5K 28:17
2 46 Connie Reichert 42 Waterville OH 5K 32:27
3 74 Helen Row 43 Archbold OH 5k 42:34

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 11 Daniel Dembowski 42 Toledo OH 5K 24:17
2 36 Robert Sliter 41 Perrysburg OH 5K 30:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 61 Holly Verhoff 47 Maumee OH 5K 35:19
2 160 Tara Dunaway 47 Toledo OH 5K 1:06:40

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 50 Jason Bratton 45 Wauseon OH 5K 33:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 17 Patti Rapp 53 Sylvania OH 5K 25:28
2 20 Monica Urbanski 54 Toledo OH 5K 26:58
3 30 Mary Szychowski 54 Toledo OH 5K 29:08

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 14 Jim Ankoviak 51 Swanton OH 5K 24:36
2 29 Mike Weaver 51 Archbold OH 5K 29:05
3 58 Dan Horak 51 Holland OH 5K 34:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 76 Jackie Lehman 57 Archbold OH 5K 43:35
2 159 Melissa Furney 56 Erie MI 5K 1:06:42

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 6 Edgar Rapp 57 Sylvania OH 5K 21:29
2 16 David Czapor 57 Bloomfield Hills MI 5k 25:19
3 34 Dave Woessner 56 Bowling Green OH 5K 29:48

FEMAL AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 75 Kathleen Carnicom 63 Waterville OH 5K 43:04
2 93 Kathy Salwiesz 62 Toledo OH 5K 50:51
3 112 Marianne Duvendack 61 Swanton OH 5k 57:01

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 81 Jeff Baxter 62 Elyria OH 5K 46:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 106 Celeste Grime 69 Waterville OH 5K 55:56

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 47 Bob Trumbly 67 Toledo OH 5K 32:39
2 71 Chris Conroy 67 Maumee OH 5K 40:42
3 131 Mike Salwiesz 66 Toledo OH 5K 1:02:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 32 Bentle Dick 70 Maumee OH 5K 29:48
2 65 Carlrson Anderson 74 Monclova OH 5k 37:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99

1 44 James Lagger 76 Perrysburg OH 5K 32:16

 

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround