toledoroadrunners.png
2017 TRRC DONUT DASH 4 MILER (11 DEGREES AND SUNNY)  
From Second Sole in Levis Commons 1-8-17  
PREDICTION RESULTS  
Prediction Place Last Name First Name Predicted Time Finish Time Difference Finish Place  
1 SMITH COURTNEY 32:50 32:53 :03 21  
2 ZDAWCZYK AARON 36:36 36:30 :06 44  
3 HOEFT KRISTI 34:50 34:43 :07 34  
4 CLINTON ERIN 43:00 43:13 :13 73  
5 YOST JEFF 34:00 33:45 :15 29  
5 BOURQUIN WILLIAM 39:00 38:45 :15 51  
7 BATANIAN NICK 38:38 38:22 :16 48  
8 HOLBROOK GREG 40:45 40:28 :17 55  
9 WARNKE GINA 31:00 31:18 :18 16  
10 WAGGONER BEN 29:11 28:52 :19 8  
10 JANES ANDREW 30:17 29:58 :19 10  
12 MILLER J.P. 30:05 30:25 :20 13  
13 PORTER MIKE 30:15 30:36 :21 14  
14 ASHTON DIANNA 35:50 35:27 :23 39  
15 CUNNINGHAM CHRIS 29:00 29:24 :24 9  
16 WEISENBURGER MARK 31:30 31:57 :27 18  
17 DILBONE CHRIS 25:30 25:58 :28 5  
17 PORTER EMILY 38:40 38:12 :28 47  
19 ANDERSON SARAH 30:32 31:01 :29 15  
19 PENDERSON KRISTIN 56:29 56:00 :29 96  
21 HELFRICH DANIELLE 42:00 41:28 :32 65  
22 FITZPATRICK BENJAMIN 36:50 36:16 :34 43  
23 LECK GEORGE 40:45 41:20 :35 62  
24 LAMMERS SAMUEL 42:00 42:40 :40 70  
25 LAMMERS GAVIN 32:10 31:27 :43 17  
25 SCHMIDT PHIL 34:00 34:43 :43 35  
27 WAUGH KEVIN 37:01 36:13 :48 42  
27 DASHNER JOYCE 62:57 62:09 :48 108  
29 MCPHERSON TERRI 43:32 42:32 1:00 69  
30 LAMMERS JEFFREY 43:43 42:42 1:01 71  
31 HARDING JODI 46:42 47:49 1:07 79  
32 WACHOWIAK DEVIN 34:45 36:01 1:16 41  
33 THOMPSON PEGGY 51:20 52:11 1:19 88  
34 WARNKE AMANDA 35:00 33:40 1:20 27  
34 STEINHAUSER MARY 48:10 49:30 1:20 80  
36 JOHNSTON PAIGE 33:40 32:17 1:23 20  
37 ROMAKER DAVID 39:22 37:55 1:27 46  
38 VALADEZ DOMINGO 51:01 49:32 1:29 83  
39 BAKER JOE 26:00 27:30 1:30 7  
40 WALFORD MCKENNA 55:24 56:55 1:31 98  
41 LOROFF ERICA 55:24 56:56 1:32 99  
42 BENGALA TAMMY 36:30 34:57 1:33 38 Crazy Eight Female Winner
43 POPE MOLY 49:56 51:31 1:35 85  
44 LINE JOANNA 24:30 26:11 1:41 6 Overall Female
45 BROGAN CHERYL 35:40 33:56 1:44 30  
46 TOMC JEROME 52:00 54:05 2:05 91  
47 STREIB LISA 44:22 42:16 2:06 67  
48 HEBAN CHRISTINE 43:00 40:46 2:14 59  
48 SERVICK JANICE 43:00 40:46 2:14 60  
48 KOPCHAK KOLLEEN 59:01 61:15 2:14 107  
51 BERNARD JAEGAR 40:00 42:15 2:15 66  
52 GLOTZBECKER MARC 36:00 33:42 2:16 28  
52 GILLEY AMY 40:00 42:16 2:16 68  
54 KOLMAR JON 36:30 34:11 2:19 31  
54 SMITH LAURIE 36:30 34:11 2:19 32  
56 ALMESTER LINDSAY 43:00 40:39 2:21 57  
56 ALMESTER JAMIE 43:00 40:39 2:21 58  
58 LAGGER MELANIE 41:04 38:40 2:24 50  
59 TOBAR DAVID 50:00 47:34 2:26 78  
60 JANES HEATHER 42:00 39:31 2:29 54  
61 STRICKLAND BRETT 34:48 32:15 2:33 19  
62 JACKSON CHRISTINA 44:00 41:23 2:37 64  
63 LECK DONALD 33:00 30:22 2:38 12  
63 HILL STEPHANIE 49:32 52:10 2:38 87  
65 DASHNER DENISE 47:46 45:06 2:40 75  
66 SCHULTZ DAVE 43:30 40:49 2:41 61  
67 GARCIA RAFAEL 28:06 25:22 2:44 4  
68 CROMLEY MEGAN 60:30 57:45 2:45 101  
69 ANDERSON MARY 37:10 34:24 2:46 33  
69 STEELE MONICA 40:26 43:12 2:46 72  
71 STANFIELD CINDY 64:12 61:14 2:58 106  
72 BIBLEWSKI THOMAS 42:15 39:16 2:59 53  
73 ANDERSON CARI 50:35 55:39 3:04 95  
74 STANLEY CARRI 42:11 39:03 3:08 52  
75 NEWTON JOHN 36:45 33:36 3:09 23  
76 NEWTON BETTY 36:45 33:35 3:10 22  
77 SPEER SARAH 39:00 35:47 3:13 40  
78 WILLFORD LISA 42:03 45:20 3:17 76  
79 SIMON SARAH 61:08 57:45 3:23 102  
80 SHAW LINDA 48:18 51:44 3:26 86  
81 ZITTEL JIM 37:20 40:59 3:39 63  
82 RAPP PATTI 37:25 33:36 3:49 24  
83 SHOEMAKER RACHEL 45:00 49:31 4:31 81  
84 SHOEMAKER GREG 45:00 49:32 4:32 82  
85 GLICK KATY 42:00 37:26 4:34 45  
86 MILLER BRAD 29:59 25:21 4:38 3  
87 RICHENDOLLAR KEN 30:00 25:09 4:51 1 Overall Male
87 KESSLER JASON 30:01 25:10 4:51 2  
89 ELY JESSICA 43:38 38:32 5:06 49  
90 ORR CHRISTOPHER 40:00 34:46 5:14 36  
91 WILLFORD ALAN 40:01 45:20 5:19 77  
92 CODY FRANK 50:00 44:27 5:33 74  
93 LECK DENNIS 59:00 53:00 6:00 89  
94 ROPER HAYLEE 64:22 57:17 7:05 100  
95 SOBEL RICK 47:59 55:38 7:39 93  
95 MCGARRY ERIN 48:00 55:39 7:39 94  
97 MCCOY J.D. 40:00 49:49 9:49 84  
98 BAROCSI JENNIFER 44:00 54:18 10:18 92  
99 WISEMAN KAELA 68:07 57:48 10:19 104  
100 ROPER EMILEE 69:42 58:14 11:28 105  
101 DECA ANDREW 45:10 33:38 11:32 26  
101 MCKERNAN DANIEL 46:21 34:49 11:32 37  
103 MYERS JAKE 69:50 57:46 12:04 103  
104 MARSH DONAVIN 83:00 97:41 14:41 113  
104 MARSH TRACY 83:00 97:41 14:41 114  
106 HAGEMANN AUSTIN 31:00 53:46 22:46 90  
107 BAKER JON 90:00 56:04 33:56 97  
108 MASTA ED 4:56:07 30:00 3:26:07 11 Crazy Eight Male Winner
  CARVALAO CARLOS 35:30 ? X 112  
  PALMER RODNEY X 33:37 X 25  
               
FINISH RESULTS  
Finish Place Last Name First Name Predicted Time Finish Time Difference Prediction Place  
1 RICHENDOLLAR KEN 30:00 25:09 4:51 87  
2 KESSLER JASON 30:01 25:10 4:51 87  
3 MILLER BRAD 29:59 25:21 4:38 86  
4 GARCIA RAFAEL 28:06 25:22 2:44 67  
5 DILBONE CHRIS 25:30 25:58 :28 17  
6 LINE JOANNA 24:30 26:11 1:41 44  
7 BAKER JOE 26:00 27:30 1:30 39  
8 WAGGONER BEN 29:11 28:52 :19 10  
9 CUNNINGHAM CHRIS 29:00 29:24 :24 15  
10 JANES ANDREW 30:17 29:58 :19 10  
11 MASTA ED 4:56:07 30:00 3:26:07 108 Crazy Eight Male Winner
12 LECK DONALD 33:00 30:22 2:38 63  
13 MILLER J.P. 30:05 30:25 :20 12  
14 PORTER MIKE 30:15 30:36 :21 13  
15 ANDERSON SARAH 30:32 31:01 :29 19  
16 WARNKE GINA 31:00 31:18 :18 9  
17 LAMMERS GAVIN 32:10 31:27 :43 25  
18 WEISENBURGER MARK 31:30 31:57 :27 16  
19 STRICKLAND BRETT 34:48 32:15 2:33 61  
20 JOHNSTON PAIGE 33:40 32:17 1:23 36  
21 SMITH COURTNEY 32:50 32:53 :03 1  
22 NEWTON BETTY 36:45 33:35 3:10 76  
23 NEWTON JOHN 36:45 33:36 3:09 75  
24 RAPP PATTI 37:25 33:36 3:49 82  
25 PALMER RODNEY X 33:37 X    
26 DECA ANDREW 45:10 33:38 11:32 101  
27 WARNKE AMANDA 35:00 33:40 1:20 34  
28 GLOTZBECKER MARC 36:00 33:42 2:16 52  
29 YOST JEFF 34:00 33:45 :15 5  
30 BROGAN CHERYL 35:40 33:56 1:44 45  
31 KOLMAR JON 36:30 34:11 2:19 54  
32 SMITH LAURIE 36:30 34:11 2:19 54  
33 ANDERSON MARY 37:10 34:24 2:46 69  
34 HOEFT KRISTI 34:50 34:43 :07 3  
35 SCHMIDT PHIL 34:00 34:43 :43 25  
36 ORR CHRISTOPHER 40:00 34:46 5:14 90  
37 MCKERNAN DANIEL 46:21 34:49 11:32 101  
38 BENGALA TAMMY 36:30 34:57 1:33 42 Crazy Eight Female Winner
39 ASHTON DIANNA 35:50 35:27 :23 14  
40 SPEER SARAH 39:00 35:47 3:13 77  
41 WACHOWIAK DEVIN 34:45 36:01 1:16 32  
42 WAUGH KEVIN 37:01 36:13 :48 27  
43 FITZPATRICK BENJAMIN 36:50 36:16 :34 22  
44 ZDAWCZYK AARON 36:36 36:30 :06 2  
45 GLICK KATY 42:00 37:26 4:34 85  
46 ROMAKER DAVID 39:22 37:55 1:27 37  
47 PORTER EMILY 38:40 38:12 :28 17  
48 BATANIAN NICK 38:38 38:22 :16 7  
49 ELY JESSICA 43:38 38:32 5:06 89  
50 LAGGER MELANIE 41:04 38:40 2:24 58  
51 BOURQUIN WILLIAM 39:00 38:45 :15 5  
52 STANLEY CARRI 42:11 39:03 3:08 74  
53 BIBLEWSKI THOMAS 42:15 39:16 2:59 72  
54 JANES HEATHER 42:00 39:31 2:29 60  
55 HOLBROOK GREG 40:45 40:28 :17 8  
56 No Stick       X    
57 ALMESTER LINDSAY 43:00 40:39 2:21 56  
58 ALMESTER JAMIE 43:00 40:39 2:21 56  
59 HEBAN CHRISTINE 43:00 40:46 2:14 48  
60 SERVICK JANICE 43:00 40:46 2:14 48  
61 SCHULTZ DAVE 43:30 40:49 2:41 66  
62 LECK GEORGE 40:45 41:20 :35 23  
63 ZITTEL JIM 37:20 40:59 3:39 81  
64 JACKSON CHRISTINA 44:00 41:23 2:37 62  
65 HELFRICH DANIELLE 42:00 41:28 :32 21  
66 BERNARD JAEGAR 40:00 42:15 2:15 51  
67 STREIB LISA 44:22 42:16 2:06 47  
68 GILLEY AMY 40:00 42:16 2:16 52  
69 MCPHERSON TERRI 43:32 42:32 1:00 29  
70 LAMMERS SAMUEL 42:00 42:40 :40 24  
71 LAMMERS JEFFREY 43:43 42:42 1:01 30  
72 STEELE MONICA 40:26 43:12 2:46 69  
73 CLINTON ERIN 43:00 43:13 :13 4  
74 CODY FRANK 50:00 44:27 5:33 92  
75 DASHNER DENISE 47:46 45:06 2:40 65  
76 WILLFORD LISA 42:03 45:20 3:17 78  
77 WILLFORD ALAN 40:01 45:20 5:19 91  
78 TOBAR DAVID 50:00 47:34 2:26 59  
79 HARDING JODI 46:42 47:49 1:07 31  
80 STEINHAUSER MARY 48:10 49:30 1:20 34  
81 SHOEMAKER RACHEL 45:00 49:31 4:31 83  
82 SHOEMAKER GREG 45:00 49:32 4:32 84  
83 VALADEZ DOMINGO 51:01 49:32 1:29 38  
84 MCCOY J.D. 40:00 49:49 9:49 97  
85 POPE MOLY 49:56 51:31 1:35 43  
86 SHAW LINDA 48:18 51:44 3:26 80  
87 HILL STEPHANIE 49:32 52:10 2:38 63  
88 THOMPSON PEGGY 51:20 52:11 1:19 33  
89 LECK DENNIS 59:00 53:00 6:00 93  
90 HAGEMANN AUSTIN 31:00 53:46 22:46 106  
91 TOMC JEROME 52:00 54:05 2:05 46  
92 BAROCSI JENNIFER 44:00 54:18 10:18 98  
93 SOBEL RICK 47:59 55:38 7:39 95  
94 MCGARRY ERIN 48:00 55:39 7:39 95  
95 ANDERSON CARI 50:35 55:39 3:04 73  
96 PENDERSON KRISTIN 56:29 56:00 :29 19  
97 BAKER JON 90:00 56:04 33:56 107  
98 WALFORD MCKENNA 55:24 56:55 1:31 40  
99 LOROFF ERICA 55:24 56:56 1:32 41  
100 ROPER HAYLEE 64:22 57:17 7:05 94  
101 CROMLEY MEGAN 60:30 57:45 2:45 68  
102 SIMON SARAH 61:08 57:45 3:23 79  
103 MYERS JAKE 69:50 57:46 12:04 103  
104 WISEMAN KAELA 68:07 57:48 10:19 99  
105 ROPER EMILEE 69:42 58:14 11:28 100  
106 STANFIELD CINDY 64:12 61:14 2:58 71  
107 KOPCHAK KOLLEEN 59:01 61:15 2:14 48  
108 DASHNER JOYCE 62:57 62:09 :48 27  
109 CARVALAO CARLOS 35:30 ? X    
110 MARSH DONAVIN 83:00 97:41 14:41 104  
111 MARSH TRACY 83:00 97:41 14:41 104  

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround