toledoroadrunners.png

Kid Kilometers 5/28/2017

 

Boys A

Name Place Age Time
Blake McCormick  1 5 2:41.26
Silas Ely 2 5 2:58.52
Mason Mohr 3 4 3:05.19
Gavin Goins 4 5 3:07.23
Landon Eckel 5 5 3:14.71
Blake Hendry 6 4 3:16.47
Conor Kronowich 7 4 3:18.26
Gavin Whitely 8 4 3:25.11
Ethan Moore 9 4 3:28.00
Hollin Sowers 10 4 4:00.69
Chase LaMere 11 5 4:02.50
Greyson Bourquin 12 4 4:03.08
Elliot Smijelslci 13 5 4:12.28
Aiden Steinhardt 14 3 4:15.62
Alex Smijelslci 15 3 4:26.25
Matton Morrison 16 3 4:48.83
Harrison Eaton 17 5 4:51.57
Braxton Waldo 18 4 5:08.21
Vincent Fowler 19 3 5:09.61
Andrew Hoffman 20 3 5:37.64
Elijah Zdawczyk 21 2 6:03.86
Landon Korczynski 22 4 6:05.69
Henry Eaton 23 3 6:06.45
Colton Moore 24 2 6:07.46
Caden Stroud 25 4 7:59.00

Girls A

Name Place Age Time
Veronica Fowler 1 5 2:42.23
Reagan Anderson 2 5 2:47.30
EllaLouise Dandino 3 5 3:05.19
Emmeilou Reordon 4 4 3:15.24
Brooklyn Whitely 5 5 3:28.56
Susan Wyss 6 5 3:31.39
Ruby Montgomery 7 4 3:40.80
Anavay Miller 8 3 3:41.47
Tori Monnette 9 4 3:42.28
Tessa Monnette 10 3 3:43.23
Zoe Fether 11 4 3:48.41
Lauren Hoffman 12 5 3:50.73
Scarlet Pope 13 3 3:58.79
Katelyn Bratton 14 4 4:22.24
Easton Frye 15 3 4:41.04
Zoey Hendry 16 3 4:56.41
Evie Eaton 17 5 4:57.53
Anastasia Glassman 18 3 5:05.05
Tessa Junkins 19 2 5:15.99
Mia Forbes 20 3 5:30.89
Cecilia Krygielski 21 2 5:52.23
Kathleen Wilson 22 3 6:28.78

Boys B

Name Place Age Time
Jameson Pappas 1   4:20.83
Derek Mahoney 2 8 4:43.46
Maddock Robson 3 9 4:44.81
Mitchel Fowler 4 7 4:52.62
Alex Cooper 5 7 4:55.36
Mackston Robson 6 6 4:55.85
Tyler Rozek 7 7 5:09.61
Thaddeus Korczynski 8 7 6:24.43
Sam Howe 9 4 6:29.82
Alexander Korczynski 10 6 6:31.66
Collin Pope 11 5 6:32.30
Logan Moore 12 8 6:33.83
Collin Hunsaker 13 6 7:43.94
Jack Bandfield 14 6 8:06.47

Girls B

Name Place Age  
Gabby Madrzykowski 1 7 4:30.75
Kaitlyn Eckel 2 8 4:45.21
Kaylen Pappas 3 7 4:50.82
Laney Pappas 4   5:36.90
Hollie Pedersen 5 6 5:37.62
Grayson Sowers 6 6 5:38.59
Emma Smith 7 7 5:50.26
Allie Pope 8 7 6:03.16
Lillian Niebel 9 6 6:05.28
Vivian Schmidt 10 7 6:14.49
Kiera Kronovich 11 7 6:27.65
Lorelai Russell 12 6 6:30.36
Laihela Reardon  13 7 6:32.81
Nella Gallaai 14 6

8:10.60

Boys C

Name Place Age Time
Bode Briggs 1 9 9:07.49
Charlie Howe 2 11 9:47.55
Ben Carney 3 8 11:23.94
Jonan Goins 4 10 11:28.92
Joshua Lazenby 5 10 11:43.39
Hayden Carrol  6 10 14:37.87

Girls C

Name Place Age Time
Miriam Fowler 1 9 9:58.50
Katie Carney 2 10 10:22.14
Devyn Hunsaker 3 10 11:01.02
Hannah Lazenby 4 8 11:48.66
Morgan Smith 5 9 13:21.25
Kelei Bowman 6 9 13:44.59
Wren Cunningham 7 9 13:48.30
Brooklyn Swanbrack 8 10 15:08.95

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround