toledoroadrunners.png
NATHAN E SMITH MEMORIAL RUN/WALK May 6, 2017
         
Place Time Last Name First Name Age Group
1 0:19:19 Lieske Brad 50-54
2 0:19:47 DelTurco Patrick 50-54
3 0:19:57 Barnes Stephen 30-34
4 0:20:12 Fittro Bob 50-54
5 0:20:26 Zimmerman Mark 50-54
6 0:20:26 Depinet Justice 30-34
7 0:20:28 Skidmore Mike 35-39
8 0:20:37 Wise Scott 40-44
9 0:20:47 O'Neal Patrick 30-34
10 0:20:57 Miller Jonathan 25-29
11 0:21:15 Harp Laura 35-39
12 0:22:19 Wolph Erin 35-39
13 0:22:28 Jacoby Jennifer 30-34
14 0:22:32 Brickner Erin 35-39
15 0:22:36 Glick Evan 15-Dec
16 0:22:45 Thacker Lane 11 & Under
17 0:22:54 Uitto Kyle 30-34
18 0:23:12 Vasko Shena 35-39
19 0:23:22 Wallingford Dave 60-64
20 0:23:29 Colatruglio Nathan 35-39
21 0:23:40 High Josh 20-24
22 0:23:45 Perry Chuck 55-59
23 0:24:05 Maiberger Jim 55-59
24 0:24:14 Wott Adam 35-39
25 0:24:20 O'Neal Cate 35-39
26 0:24:30 Rall Derek 50-54
27 0:24:42 Gerber Gregg >70
28 0:25:02 Klos Kendra 35-39
29 0:25:14 Hamman Jason 35-39
30 0:25:16 Bibb Tasha 35-39
31 0:25:39 Lonsway Tracey 25-29
32 0:25:52 Berger Dan 50-54
33 0:25:53 Weller Pamella 45-49
         
NATHAN E SMITH MEMORIAL RUN/WALK May 6, 2017
         
Place Time Last Name First Name Age Group
34 0:25:55 Marshall Will 30-34
35 0:26:06 McKinney Taylor 20-24
36 0:26:13 Smith Ashton 15-Dec
37 0:26:15 McNutt Zach 16-19
38 0:26:22 Monsour Chris 35-39
39 0:26:25 Granata Chris 55-59
40 0:26:31 Smith Tammy 50-54
41 0:26:41 Schock Matt 25-29
42 0:26:43 Hoyda Falynne 30-34
43 0:26:54 Gaietto Matt 55-59
44 0:27:02 Hammer Charlie 30-34
45 0:27:06 Powell Sharon 55-59
46 0:27:08 Flores Rene 45-49
47 0:27:11 Minich Frances 20-24
48 0:27:21 Nye Sharon 50-54
49 0:27:23 Stahl Mandi 35-39
50 0:27:31 Heminger Kyle 20-24
51 0:27:33 Harkness John 40-44
52 0:27:34 Whitta Charles 30-34
54 0:27:43 Kent Jenette 40-44
55 0:28:02 Wiese Dan 50-54
56 0:28:03 Bibb Justice Under 11
57 0:28:25 Zellner Kathy 55-59
58 0:28:50 O'Neal Delilah 30-34
59 0:28:58 Turner Darrin 30-34
60 0:29:07 Warner Kari 35-39
61 0:29:20 Marsillett Andrea 25-29
62 0:29:25 Demoss Jill 35-39
63 0:29:36 Holman Michele 35-39
64 0:29:36 Hill Nicole 35-39
65 0:29:51 Calhoun Tammy 45-49
66 0:29:53 Hartzell Shannon 40-44
67 0:29:57 Torres Abe 45-49
         
NATHAN E SMITH MEMORIAL RUN/WALK May 6, 2017
         
Place Time Last Name First Name Age Group
68 0:29:59 Brady Michael 20-24
69 0:30:04 Kuieck Brenda 45-49
70 0:30:08 Kidd Marquise 25-29
71 0:30:08 Isaacs Ashley 30-34
72 0:30:17 Gooding Jill 40-44
73 0:30:17 Demoss Jennifer 25-29
74 0:30:19 Brady Alexia 16-19
75 0:30:31 Hupp John 40-44
76 0:30:38 Harvey Teresa 50-54
77 0:30:41 Crum Peggy 50-54
78 0:30:54 Chamberlain Rose 50-54
79 0:30:55 Gardner Seth 45-49
80 0:31:01 Burns Tiffany 30-34
81 0:31:03 Witte Ericka 35-39
82 0:31:06 Urban Lori 50-54
83 0:31:10 Szabo Laurie 40-44
84 0:31:12 Brickner Marcy 55-59
85 0:31:19 Carney Kyle 25-29
86 0:31:25 Snyder Jennifer 30-34
87 0:31:29 Hager Layla 15-Dec
88 0:31:34 Lucius Connie 50-54
89 0:32:07 Kuhn Lisa 55-59
90 0:32:11 Burns Amy 55-59
91 0:32:13 Amin Amol 25-29
92 00:3A2:14 Byrne Ethan 15-Dec
93 0:33:29 Colatruglio Joseph 15-Dec
94 0:33:41 Biggs Laura Under 11
95 0:33:42 Biggs John 40-44
96 0:33:42 Beal Joshua 25-29
97 0:33:45 Mauberger Kevin 55-59
98 0:34:00 Epperson Trevor 25-29
99 0:34:08 Ho George 65-69
100 0:34:13 Smith Regina 16-19
         
NATHAN E SMITH MEMORIAL RUN/WALK May 6, 2017
         
Place Time Last Name First Name Age Group
101 0:34:16 Ferguson Stephanie 30-34
102 0:34:32 Burns Hannah 15-Dec
103 0:34:33 Burns Courtney 20-24
104 0:34:33 Wolfe Carson 15-Dec
105 0:34:34 Burns Hailee 16-19
106 0:34:34 Burns Jacquelyn 16-19
107 0:34:47 Baker Evan 30-34
108 0:34:53 Baker Stephanie 30-34
109 0:34:53 Bean Dawn 50-54
110 0:35:55 Shumaker Sue 65-69
111 0:36:00 Hammman Monica 30-34
112 0:36:22 Hooper Patrick 30-34
113 0:36:26 Demoss David 45-49
114 0:36:32 Reinhart Brayden 11 & Under
115 0:36:38 Margraf Rhonda 55-59
116 0:36:42 Hessick Dalton 11 & Under
117 0:36:58 Heminger Gretehen 50-54
118 0:37:01 Kuieck Troy 45-49
119 0:37:36 Werling Lezle 45-49
120 0:37:49 Raudelbaugh Chandler 20-24
121 0:37:49 Frankart Dan 25-29
122 0:38:02 Miller Monica 25-29
123 0:38:02 Gase Anne 55-59
124 0:38:03 Wernekinck Allison 25-29
125 0:38:44 Elchert Shelly 40-44
126 0:38:44 Elchert Brian 40-44
127 0:38:49 Brickner Aaron 30-34
128 0:39:00 Amin Jayna 55-59
129 0:39:05 Scherger Theresa 50-54
130 0:39:08 Langel Kelli 30-34
131 0:39:46 Burns Jeffrey 50-54
132 0:40:00 Hessick Alana 11 & Under
133 0:40:00 Reinhart Alicia 30-34
         
NATHAN E SMITH MEMORIAL RUN/WALK May 6, 2017
         
Place Time Last Name First Name Age Group
134 0:40:12 Haugaard Craig 60-64
135 0:40:46 Tomc Jerome >70
136 0:40:58 Brimmer Amanda 25-29
137 0:42:10 Huffman Christie 55-59
138 0:42:32 Hupp Fred 65-69
139 0:42:33 Bond Gina 40-44
140 0:42:55 Callahon Ruth 55-59
141 0:43:11 Crispen Mark 55-59
142 0:43:13 Crispen Nancy 55-59
143 0:43:18 Geary Travis 11 & Under
144 0:43:36 Faeth Natalie 35-39
145 0:43:37 Baughman Jolene 30-34
146 0:43:45 Geary Tracy 40-44
147 0:43:57 Faeth Terri 55-59
148 0:44:07 Faeth Bill 65-69
149 0:44:36 Lachner Tiffany 35-39
150 0:44:37 Leal Amanda 35-39
151 0:44:37 Young Amanda 25-29
152 0:45:31 Bond James 45-49
153 0:46:10 Widman Jeanette 55-59
154 0:46:16 Osterwalder Dorothy 65-69
155 0:46:17 Miller Judy 60-64
156 0:46:25 Owen Rita 55-59
157 0:46:26 Cantu Jerry 60-64
158 0:46:38 Hoffman Randy 60-64
161 0:47:22 Rosenburger Shawna 45-49
162 0:47:21 Latona Lesa 45-49
163 0:47:29 Simmons Christine 50-54
164 0:47:33 Williams Audrey 50-54
165 0:47:37 Scherger Daniel 50-54
166 0:47:39 Vaughn Kristy 35-39
167 0:47:40 Zoeller Lindsay 30-34
168 0:47:40 Muniz Anthony 50-54
         
NATHAN E SMITH MEMORIAL RUN/WALK May 6, 2017
         
Place Time Last Name First Name Age Group
169 0:49:06 Reinhart Brandie 30-34
170 0:49:07 Jenot Amanda 20-24
171 0:49:07 Reinhart John 30-34
172 0:49:16 Poignon Leslie 35-39
173 0:49:22 McLane Kim 35-39
174 0:49:51 Gase Mike 30-34
175 0:49:57 Myers Keven 30-34
176 0:50:10 Ryon Natalie 45-49
177 0:50:28 Gase Madonna 50-54
178 0:50:35 Tiell Debi 55-59
179 0:50:36 Burns Marlene 50-54
180 0:50:47 Arbogast Rosie 55-59
181 0:50:47 Hessick Reed 11 & Under
182 0:50:48 Hessick Courtney 35-39
183 0:50:50 Hessick Miranda 30-34
184 0:51:07 Miller Mark 55-59
185 0:51:08 Miller Tina Marie 55-59
186 0:51:25 Strickland Maddion 15-Dec
187 0:51:25 Strickland Rick 50-54
188 0:51:28 Eisenhauer Bertha 65-69
189 0:51:30 Smith Kimberly 55-59
190 0:51:33 Hupp Nicole 40-44
191 0:51:35 Schoen Renee 50-54
192 0:52:04 Roth Kenny 30-34
193 0:52:05 Henline Karen 50-54
194 0:52:16 Reis Shawna 45-49
195 0:52:16 Risner Sue 55-59
196 0:52:17 Gasteier Helen >70
197 0:52:18 Helms Barb 40-44
198 0:52:43 Reamer Kiele 25-29
199 0:52:43 Riedy Olivia 20-24
200 0:52:49 Gibson Angela 40-44
201 0:52:52 Hassinger Rhonda 50-54
         
NATHAN E SMITH MEMORIAL RUN/WALK May 6, 2017
         
Place Time Last Name First Name Age Group
202 0:53:14 Margraf Kent 55-59
204 0:53:20 Frank Andy 50-54
205 0:53:23 Lynch Amy 45-49
206 0:53:23 Smith Jean 60-64
207 0:53:29 Weiker Amanda 30-34
208 0:53:58 Riedel Shelly 50-54
209 0:53:58 Carroll Andrea 50-54
210 0:54:00 Williams Shirley 50-54
211 0:54:01 Joliat Janet 50-54
212 0:54:32 Riedy Claudia 16-19
213 0:54:33 Steinmetz Ryan 20-24
214 0:54:33 Ward Cheyenne 16-19
215 0:54:54 Hamilton Joleigh Under 11
219 0:55:21 Counts Joy 50-54
220 0:55:29 Ruffini William 50-54
221 0:55:30 Perkins Pat 55-59
222 0:56:16 Marks Andrea 25-29
223 0:56:35 Burns L Ray 16-19
224 0:56:35 Brady Betsey 35-39
225 0:56:35 Ward Christine 45-49
226 0:57:00 Riedy Sue 50-54
228 0:57:02 Latona Anna 15-Dec
229 0:57:04 Marshall Liz 25-29
230 0:57:05 Wise Jessica 25-29
231 0:57:05 Smith Nicole 30-34
232 0:57:09 Rizor Amber 20-24
233 0:57:09 Stevens Andrew 25-29
234 0:57:10 Bish Andrew 25-29
235 0:57:13 Bish Alyssa 25-29
236 0:57:13 Felton Lauren 25-29
237 0:57:14 Cook Mike 25-29
238 0:57:30 Pauley Marcus 25-29
239 0:57:30 Engle Julie 25-29
         
NATHAN E SMITH MEMORIAL RUN/WALK May 6, 2017
         
Place Time Last Name First Name Age Group
240 0:57:36 Craddolph Brittany 25-29
241 0:57:36 Stinchcomb Jon 25-29
242 0:57:37 Craddolph Michael 25-29
243 0:57:37 Rohe Larry 25-29
244 0:58:17 Kramer Steve 30-34
245 0:58:18 Kramer Brian 25-29
246 0:58:35 Kramer Stacy 20-24
247 0:58:35 Smith Janeen 50-54
248 0:58:37 Kramer Jennine 55-59
249 0:58:54 Fretz Sue 60-64
250 0:58:55 Fabrizio Shayna 40-44
251 0:58:56 Brumley Donna 45-49
252 0:58:57 Epperson Michele 40-44
253 0:58:58 Shockley Amber 35-39
254 1:00:59 Sexton Karen 50-54
255 1:00:30 Byrne Caroline 35-39
256 1:01:44 Ditto Linda 60-64
257   Cunnigham Sandra 40-44
259 1:03:07 Brandewie Amy 30-34

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround