toledoroadrunners.png
    Woodville 4th of July Celebration 5k   
    6/30/2017        
O/A A/G LAST FIRST M/F AGE TIME
1 overall male Kessler Jason M 37 15:23:00
2 master male Folk Matthew M 41 16:31:00
3 1 Coffman Luke M 15 18:01:00
4 1 Trombly Daniel M 18 18:44:00
5 1 Urbana Thomas M 14 18:57:00
6 1 Strong Aaron M 36 18:59:00
7 1 Seamans Nathan M 25 19:02:00
8 grand master male Lieske Brad M 51 19:05:00
9 2 Overmyer Pierce M 14 19:43:00
10 2 Fruth Kyle M 17 20:03:00
11 3 Brogan Dylan M 15 20:09:00
12 Overall female Kessler Chantilly F 36 20:10:00
13 4 Pease Lucas M 15 20:18:00
14 5 Pawlowski Cole M 15 20:18:00
15 6 Emerine Joseph M 17 20:44:00
16 3 Overmyer Lance M 11 20:49:00
17 7 Payne Daniel M 15 20:54:00
18 1 Fowler Trininty F 16 21:04:00
19 1 Schiller Todd M 55 21:21:00
20 1 Balduf Jason M 40 21:24:00
21 Master female Klapper Karen F 40 21:29:00
22 1 Zimmerman Mark M 54 21:49:00
23 1 Silva Tom M 49 22:15:00
24 8 Pease Erik M 17 22:27:00
25 1 Brogan Cheryl F 35 22:59:00
26 1 Navarru Al  M 62 23:02:00
27 2 Pawlowski Doug M 46 23:12:00
28 9 Sotak Cole M 16 23:22:00
29 2 Kayden Bob M 64 23:45:00
30 1 Brenner Samantha F 26 23:49:00
31 2 Beam Ava F 15 23:54:00
32 1 Bauder Greta F 14 23:55:00
33 3 Romaker David M 46 24:42:00
34 3 Perry Michael M 63 25:25:00
35 3 Cunningham Mara F 16 25:34:00
36 2 Hamman Jason M 35 25:39:00
37 1 Stanley Carri F 42 25:56:00
38 4 Caldwell Jack M 11 25:59:00
39 2 Bauder Macy F 12 26:03:00
40   no stick       26:09:00
41   no stick       26:10:24
42 4 Beaudoin Daniel M 49 26:10:52
43 2 Stevens Tara F 37 26:19:00
44 2 Scherger Elizabeth F 28 26:21:00
45 2 Lohr Debra F 41 26:23:00
46 2 Cieply John M 54 26:27:00
47 3 Downing Jeremy M 37 26:44:00
48 2 Utendorf Jay M 57 26:52:00
49 3 Beam Jordan F 11 27:12:00
50 4 Harper Alyssa F 16 27:14:00
51 5 Tobar David M 46 27:22:00
52 5 Sedlmeier Nathan M 14 27:23:00
53 3 Blausey Bill M 53 27:25:00
54 3 Antonczak Jim M 59 27:40:00
55 3 Pease Jennifer F 44 27:59:00
56 4 Strong Camille F 9 28:03:00
57 3 Caldwell Emily F 35 28:05:00
58 4 DeMoss Jill F 35 28:14:00
59 4 Wasserman Kevin M 50 28:20:00
60 4 McCoy J.D. M 59 28:31:00
61 4 Beale Jennifer F 40 29:02:00
62 1 Cieply Paul M 22 29:09:00
63 Grand master female Kiesel Deanna F 53 29:41:00
64 2 Huerta Joseph M 40 29:52:00
65 5 Cantley Sierra F 14 29:58:00
66 1 Dix April F 31 30:10:00
67 4 Bourquin William M 63 30:12:00
68 2 Cutcher Alexander M 18 30:25:00
69 5 Nighswander Mackenzie F 17 30:27:00
70 6 Nighswander Jordan F 15 30:28:00
71 5 Robinson Keith M 62 30:41:00
72 1 Lindow Eric M 33 31:07:00
73 5 Lindow Sherry F 36 31:22:00
74 1 Lagger James M 77 32:04:00
75 1 Bowen Glen M 65 32:31:00
76 6 Fruth Chris M 48 32:53:00
77 6 McCallum Liberty F 13 33:07:00
78 1 Minor Jordan F 24 33:16:00
79 5 Campbell Wendy F 42 33:28:00
80 3 Pope Molly F 29 33:33:00
81 1 Zeek Don M 74 33:54:00
82 6 Downing Katie F 36 34:23:00
83 1 Gerwin Kris F 56 34:36:00
84 2 Ho George M 66 34:39:00
85 6 Downing Tyler M 14 34:53:00
86 1 Blausey Amy F 49 35:15:00
87 2 Harding Jodi F 33 35:18:00
88 4 Huerta Paul M 38 35:24:00
89 7 Fruth Jami F 15 35:57:00
90 2 Eli Rebecca F 46 37:03:00
91 2 Wulf Chris M 34 37:08:00
92 3 Overmyer Tracy F 47 37:40:00
93 4 Wuebker Ginger F 48 37:43:00
94 2 Anderson Carl M 75 38:03:00
95 6 Edwareds-Willey Jennifer F 43 38:15:00
96 1 Steinhauser Mary F 72 38:45:00
97 5 Faulk Karen F 48 39:17:00
98 2 Tomc Jerome M 74 39:56:00
99 7 Nighswander Charlene F 44 41:09:00
100 8 Glover Bethany F 38 43:39:00
101 7 Landry Angie F 39 43:39:28
102 5 Glover Sheldon M 39 43:39:58
103 3 Mitchel Lee M 67 44:36:00
104 5 Muniz Anthony M 51 47:58:00
105 2 Smith Kimberly F 59 49:30:00
106 7 Jewell Kirk M 47 52:30:00
107 9 Jewell Stacey F 38 52:31:00
108 1 Marsh Tracy F 52 53:28:00
             
             
             
             
    15K ELLIPTIGO      
O/A A/G LAST FIRST M/F AGE TIME
1 First Male Day Chuck M 32 30:19:05
2 1 Waggoner Daniel M 68 30:19:36
3 2 Burris David M 64 30:19:68
4 3 Leonetti Isaac M 16 30:20:93
5 4 Zimmerman Mark M 54 30:21:15
6 First Female Lohr Debra F 41 30:21:76
7 1 Kiesel Deanna F 53 35:07:08
8 5 Robinson Keith M 62 35:09:00
9 6 Russo Tom M 53 35:37:42
10 2 Kempton Tonya F 57 40:38:07
11 7 Anderson Craig M 58 40:43:73
             
    KIDS FUN RUN      
O/A A/G LAST FIRST M/F AGE TIME
1 First Girl Fowler Miriam F 9 7:23:00
2 First Boy Fowler Mitchel M 7 7:49:00
3 1 Meggitt Mallort F 8 8:02:00
4 2 Harp Sydney F 8 8:30:00
5 3 Grove Mylie F 8 8:34:00
6 1 Meggitt Stone M 6 8:38:00
7 2 Wise Nate M 9 8:43:00
8 4 Meggitt Bailey F 8 8:53:00
9 5 Pope Allie F 7 9:18:00
10 3 Dix Brayden M 9 10:08:00
11 4 Kemley Dylan M 9 10:30:00
12 5 Harp Keegan M 5 10:57:00
13 6 Grove Macie F 9 11:47:00
14 7 Beale Maya F 7 12:02:00

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround