toledoroadrunners.png

The Promedica 5K to End Hunger

Place Bib Name Div/Tot Age Sex/Tot Sex Finish Pace
1 2088 Zach Fresenko 1/7 19 1/123 M 16:04 5:11
2 2025 Ricky Bobby 2/7 18 2/123 M 16:27 5:18
3 2106 Tyler Harroun 1/7 20 3/123 M 17:30 5:38
4 2084 Trevin Flickinger 1/10 26 4/123 M 18:16 5:53
5 2306 Daniel Trombly 3/7 17 5/123 M 18:26 5:56
6 2136 Gavin Lammers 1/13 14 6/123 M 18:39 6:00
7 2093 Zekial Gau 4/7 16 7/123 M 19:19 6:13
8 2298 Kevin Loeffler 1/12 44 8/123 M 19:54 6:25
9 2307 Roman Marra 5/7 15 9/123 M 19:55 6:25
10 2080 Jason Fischer 2/12 43 10/123 M 19:59 6:26
11 2078 Christian Fischer 2/13 14 11/123 M 20:18 6:32
12 2252 Matt Vielhaber 2/7 24 12/123 M 20:28 6:35
13 2223 Phil Schumacher 1/9 33 13/123 M 20:38 6:39
14 2215 Eli Salem 3/13 13 14/123 M 20:54 6:44
15 2191 Gregory Point 1/15 36 15/123 M 21:11 6:49
16 2312 Connor Neumeyer     16/123 M 21:15 6:51
17 2159 Sophia Meier 1/9 11 1/134 F 21:24 6:54
18 2231 Andrew Snyder 2/10 26 17/123 M 21:52 7:03
19 2178 Al Navarro 1/7 63 18/123 M 22:17 7:11
20 2132 Andy Kohler 1/9 53 19/123 M 22:32 7:15
21 2014 Christopher Barnes 3/12 44 20/123 M 22:37 7:17
22 2004 Andy Alt 2/15 39 21/123 M 22:47 7:20
23 2175 Sean Murray 3/15 35 22/123 M 22:50 7:21
24 2236 Anna Steinmetz 2/9 12 2/134 F 22:51 7:21
25 2311 Logan Sutto 4/13 11 23/123 M 22:55 7:23
26 2081 Katie Fischer 3/9 12 3/134 F 22:55 7:23
27 2124 Martin Kaufman 3/10 25 24/123 M 23:00 7:25
28 2305 Daniel Ordaz 2/7 62 25/123 M 23:09 7:28
29 2024 Tyson Bernath 5/13 13 26/123 M 23:14 7:29
30 2021 Lauren Benzing 1/7 22 4/134 F 23:15 7:29
31 2013 Joe Baker 1/7 55 27/123 M 23:16 7:30
32 2292 David Volk 4/15 38 28/123 M 23:34 7:35
33 2241 Sarah Tagg 1/13 25 5/134 F 23:38 7:37
34 2196 Quinn Rader 1/5 9 29/123 M 23:49 7:40
35 2195 Eric Rader 5/15 37 30/123 M 23:49 7:40
36 2069 Jim Elsasser 1/11 48 31/123 M 23:58 7:43
37 2047 Adam Crain 4/12 42 32/123 M 24:11 7:47
38 2287 Kylie Niedzwiecki 4/9 11 6/134 F 24:13 7:48
39 2275 Sebastian Barnes 2/5 6 33/123 M 24:24 7:51
40 2282 Isaac Matthews 5/12 44 34/123 M 24:24 7:52
41 2277 Alicia Jimenez 2/13 28 7/134 F 24:31 7:54
42 2006 Andrew Althaus 4/10 27 35/123 M 24:32 7:54
43 2076 Aaron Feller 2/9 31 36/123 M 24:40 7:57
44 2120 Emily Juette 5/9 12 8/134 F 24:52 8:01
45 2250 Jenny Vartanian 1/13 48 9/134 F 25:00 8:03
46 2117 Mark Johnston 2/7 57 37/123 M 25:11 8:07
47 2201 Matt Rasor 6/12 40 38/123 M 25:19 8:09
48 2237 Jeanine Such 3/13 29 10/134 F 25:20 8:09
49 2001 Ken Adams 6/15 39 39/123 M 25:24 8:11
50 2064 James Edgell 3/7 61 40/123 M 25:27 8:12

Churchill's Half Marathon and ProMedica's 5K
Promedica 5K to End Hunger
Age Group Awards

Place Bib Name Div/Tot Age Sex/Tot Sex Finish Pace
51 2065 Justin Edgell 3/9 30 41/123 M 25:29 8:12
52 2041 Caleb Christen 6/13 13 42/123 M 25:38 8:15
53 2063 Quinn Edelbrock 7/13 14 43/123 M 25:39 8:16
54 2108 Linda Haubert 1/8 61 11/134 F 25:48 8:18
55 2174 David Murphy 2/11 45 44/123 M 25:49 8:19
56 2279 Gabriella Madrzykow 1/2 8 12/134 F 25:57 8:21
57 2092 Gary Gardner 2/9 54 45/123 M 26:07 8:25
58 2138 Amber Leach 4/13 29 13/134 F 26:16 8:28
59 2204 Devyn Riley 6/9 12 14/134 F 26:19 8:29
60 2096 Sydney Gfell 7/9 13 15/134 F 26:24 8:30
61 2185 Aiden O'Rourke 6/7 18 46/123 M 26:26 8:31
62 2273 Hannah Zarroli 1/15 41 16/134 F 26:36 8:34
63 2157 Michael McMurray 3/11 45 47/123 M 26:44 8:37
64 2051 Hussein Darwich 3/7 22 48/123 M 26:46 8:37
65 2162 Tony Migliorini 7/15 37 49/123 M 26:47 8:38
66 2283 Ian Kilbride 7/12 44 50/123 M 27:02 8:42
67 2095 Marcie Gfell 2/15 40 17/134 F 27:04 8:43
68 2032 Sara Burke 1/15 31 18/134 F 27:05 8:43
69 2097 Bill Goodson 4/7 63 51/123 M 27:08 8:44
70 2258 Phil Wenig 3/7 56 52/123 M 27:12 8:45
71 2274 Chris Greenwade 5/10 27 53/123 M 27:14 8:46
72 2222 Sarah Schroeder 2/15 30 19/134 F 27:19 8:48
73 2125 Keith Keiser 4/11 46 54/123 M 27:21 8:48
74 2240 Morgan Szozda 8/9 12 20/134 F 27:37 8:54
75 2182 Randy Oostra 5/7 62 55/123 M 27:42 8:55
76 2297 Katie Croci 1/22 39 21/134 F 27:46 8:56
77 2099 Niki Griffin 2/22 35 22/134 F 27:53 8:59
78 2284 Danae Hamouda 3/15 31 23/134 F 28:01 9:01
79 2295 Drew Bellian 3/5 9 56/123 M 28:01 9:01
80 2294 Heather Bellian 2/13 48 24/134 F 28:02 9:02
81 2218 Fernando Sayago 5/11 46 57/123 M 28:02 9:02
82 2288 Trina Ashton 3/13 47 25/134 F 28:05 9:03
83 2214 Diana Salem 4/13 49 26/134 F 28:07 9:03
84 2268 Aaron Wroblewski 6/11 45 58/123 M 28:08 9:04
85 2193 Stacy Preciado 3/22 37 27/134 F 28:10 9:04
86 2034 Katie Bylow 4/22 35 28/134 F 28:12 9:05
87 2270 Bradley Yaniga 8/15 35 59/123 M 28:13 9:05
88 2015 Owen Barton 6/10 26 60/123 M 28:14 9:05
89 2046 Kelley Coronado 3/15 40 29/134 F 28:15 9:06
90 2263 Sonya Wintersteen 5/22 36 30/134 F 28:16 9:06
91 2235 Shane Spring 7/10 27 61/123 M 28:20 9:08
92 2302 Samuel Ferradino 8/13 11 62/123 M 28:28 9:10
93 2145 Kevin Lintjer 4/9 31 63/123 M 28:32 9:11
94 2210 Adrik Ruch 9/13 11 64/123 M 28:40 9:14
95 2199 Kevin Rank 7/11 46 65/123 M 28:44 9:15
96 2256 Ethan Warncke 4/7 21 66/123 M 28:49 9:17
97 2089 Thomas Friar 5/7 20 67/123 M 28:50 9:17
98 2052 Kara Davis 2/7 24 31/134 F 28:56 9:19
99 2057 Lori Dixon 1/15 56 32/134 F 28:56 9:19
100 2054 Michael Deckebach 8/10 25 68/123 M 28:56 9:19

Churchill's Half Marathon and ProMedica's 5K
Promedica 5K to End Hunger
Age Group Awards

Place Bib Name Div/Tot Age Sex/Tot Sex Finish Pace
101 2061 Tiffany Duran 6/22 37 33/134 F 28:58 9:20
102 2020 Jake Benbow 10/13 13 69/123 M 28:59 9:20
103 2220 Ben Schlatter 9/15 38 70/123 M 29:07 9:23
104 2208 Kelly Rose 7/22 38 34/134 F 29:07 9:23
105 2118 Cari Jones 8/22 36 35/134 F 29:18 9:26
106 2192 Harvey Popovich 1/6 68 71/123 M 29:18 9:26
107 2299 Amy Keller 1/8 52 36/134 F 29:19 9:27
108 2060 Troy Dulgar 5/9 30 72/123 M 29:20 9:27
109 2278 Ryan Jackson 6/9 31 73/123 M 29:20 9:27
110 2206 Susan Roberts 2/8 61 37/134 F 29:22 9:27
111 2166 Jacob Mitchell 7/7 19 74/123 M 29:44 9:35
112 2027 Julie Bomia 9/22 35 38/134 F 29:52 9:37
113 2003 Brianna Allegier 4/15 34 39/134 F 29:52 9:37
114 2107 Carla Hartman 2/15 56 40/134 F 29:52 9:37
115 2310 Marissa Munger 3/7 23 41/134 F 29:53 9:38
116 2190 James Perry 3/9 50 75/123 M 29:54 9:38
117 2216 Marissa Salwiesz 5/13 28 42/134 F 29:58 9:39
118 2129 Mike Killen 6/7 64 76/123 M 30:00 9:40
119 2102 Alex Gyurgyak 4/9 52 77/123 M 30:02 9:40
120 2104 Kylie Gyurgyak 4/7 24 43/134 F 30:02 9:40
121 2219 Paulo Schilling 5/9 50 78/123 M 30:10 9:43
122 2091 Katie Garber 6/13 26 44/134 F 30:14 9:44
123 2227 Christie Shindorf 5/15 32 45/134 F 30:22 9:47
124 2037 Tony Capron 6/9 50 79/123 M 30:25 9:48
125 2170 Ray Montague 2/6 69 80/123 M 30:26 9:48
126 2225 Joanna Shaw 10/22 39 46/134 F 30:27 9:48
127 2197 Carla Rahrig 2/8 52 47/134 F 30:34 9:51
128 2100 Ileah Gutierrez 11/22 36 48/134 F 30:46 9:54
129 2045 Jenie Coppler 12/22 37 49/134 F 31:03 10:00
130 2181 Barbara Oostra 3/8 63 50/134 F 31:07 10:01
131 2267 Michelle Wright 3/8 53 51/134 F 31:20 10:05
132 2276 Tristan Barnes 4/5 8 81/123 M 31:20 10:05
133 2038 Dennis Carr 10/15 38 82/123 M 31:24 10:07
134 2266 James Wright 4/7 55 83/123 M 31:25 10:07
135 2229 Pete Siekierski 8/12 40 84/123 M 31:32 10:09
136 2141 Chase Lenin 5/5 7 85/123 M 31:33 10:10
137 2249 Andrew Turner 11/15 38 86/123 M 31:33 10:10
138 2140 Adam Lenin 7/9 33 87/123 M 31:33 10:10
139 2173 Ann Murphy 7/13 28 52/134 F 31:34 10:10
140 2087 Sarah Freeman 5/13 45 53/134 F 31:37 10:11
141 2202 Sandi Reardon 1/4 67 54/134 F 31:42 10:12
142 2289 Danielle McDowell 13/22 37 55/134 F 31:45 10:13
143 2028 David Brackett 8/11 48 88/123 M 31:45 10:13
144 2005 David Alt 3/6 65 89/123 M 31:47 10:14
145 2293 Rachel Foreman 6/13 47 56/134 F 31:49 10:15
146 2070 Stephanie Elton 14/22 36 57/134 F 32:05 10:20
147 2079 Cynthia Fischer 4/15 43 58/134 F 32:19 10:25
148 2072 Chris Evans 7/13 49 59/134 F 32:27 10:27
149 2073 Tom Evans 5/7 56 90/123 M 32:27 10:27
150 2212 Cindy Russeau 4/8 51 60/134 F 32:31 10:28

Churchill's Half Marathon and ProMedica's 5K
Promedica 5K to End Hunger
Age Group Awards

Place Bib Name Div/Tot Age Sex/Tot Sex Finish Pace
151 2156 Rebecca McLean 8/13 49 61/134 F 32:36 10:30
152 2147 Ethan Lloyd 11/13 12 91/123 M 32:57 10:37
153 2304 Heidi Stambauch 6/15 34 62/134 F 33:03 10:39
154 2008 Steve Anderson 9/12 40 92/123 M 33:06 10:39
155 2183 Michele Ordway 15/22 38 63/134 F 33:11 10:41
156 2167 Jonathan Mitchell 6/7 22 93/123 M 33:13 10:42
157 2146 Bernard Lloyd 9/11 47 94/123 M 33:13 10:42
158 2148 Valerie Lloyd 5/15 44 64/134 F 33:15 10:42
159 2039 Ali Cheaib 7/7 22 95/123 M 33:25 10:46
160 2272 Nancy Yoder 5/8 50 65/134 F 33:28 10:47
161 2085 Ashley Foster 7/15 34 66/134 F 33:36 10:49
162 2019 Christine Benbow 9/13 45 67/134 F 33:55 10:55
163 2203 Renae Reeves 16/22 35 68/134 F 33:57 10:56
164 2152 Suzanne Martinko 2/4 66 69/134 F 33:58 10:56
165 2260 Thomas Wiles 1/4 75 96/123 M 34:06 10:59
166 2194 Martha Quiroga 4/8 62 70/134 F 34:26 11:05
167 2103 Julie Gyurgyak 3/15 57 71/134 F 34:38 11:09
168 2040 Brenda Childers 6/8 50 72/134 F 34:50 11:13
169 2062 Jeff Edelbrock 7/9 53 97/123 M 35:00 11:16
170 2044 Kimberly Collovecch 8/15 32 73/134 F 35:07 11:19
171 2031 Rylie Brydges 2/2 9 74/134 F 35:11 11:20
172 2164 Daphne Milligan 4/15 55 75/134 F 35:18 11:22
173 2113 Herb Hoskins 4/6 66 98/123 M 35:25 11:24
174 2161 Liz Michalak 8/13 27 76/134 F 35:33 11:27
175 2233 Meghan Soltis 9/13 25 77/134 F 35:34 11:27
176 2043 Angie Clay 5/7 22 78/134 F 35:41 11:29
177 2012 Lauren Bacans 10/13 27 79/134 F 35:42 11:30
178 2130 Jamie Kline 6/15 40 80/134 F 35:50 11:32
179 2139 Jenna Lemle 9/15 30 81/134 F 36:07 11:38
180 2280 Nancy Pahl 5/8 63 82/134 F 36:21 11:42
181 2254 Lisa Walker 7/15 41 83/134 F 36:45 11:50
182 2213 Sarah Sagaser 8/15 40 84/134 F 36:58 11:54
183 2265 Troy Work 9/10 28 99/123 M 37:11 11:59
184 2308 Corey Madrowski 8/9 32 100/123 M 37:18 12:01
185 2153 Celeste Mayes 7/8 50 85/134 F 37:22 12:02
186 2011 Vanessa Ayestaran 10/15 33 86/134 F 37:23 12:02
187 2184 Tim Ordway 12/15 38 101/123 M 37:25 12:03
188 2303 Nikki Brubaker 11/15 34 87/134 F 37:31 12:05
189 2007 Stefanie Anderson 17/22 35 88/134 F 38:20 12:21
190 2009 Marty Atalah 5/15 57 89/134 F 38:24 12:22
191 2055 Rob Dickerson 10/11 47 102/123 M 38:42 12:28
192 2056 Trenton Dickerson 12/13 12 103/123 M 38:42 12:28
193 2066 Jennifer Edwards-Wi 9/15 44 90/134 F 38:57 12:32
194 2205 Mike Rivera Jr 9/9 31 104/123 M 38:58 12:33
195 2154 Tinola Mayfield-Gue 10/15 40 91/134 F 39:06 12:35
196 2155 David McGuire 18/22 38 92/134 F 39:15 12:38
197 2239 Holly Szepiela 11/15 41 93/134 F 39:22 12:40
198 2068 Doug Elling 8/9 52 105/123 M 39:37 12:45
199 2296 Jeffrey Adams 6/7 56 106/123 M 39:37 12:45
200 2200 Deborah Rasmusson 6/15 58 94/134 F 39:53 12:50

Churchill's Half Marathon and ProMedica's 5K
Promedica 5K to End Hunger
Age Group Awards

Place Bib Name Div/Tot Age Sex/Tot Sex Finish Pace
201 2151 Theodore Manolukas 10/10 28 107/123 M 39:58 12:52
202 2131 Rob Knell 9/9 51 108/123 M 40:08 12:56
203 2228 Marlin Short 5/6 69 109/123 M 40:13 12:57
204 2198 Annette Rank 10/13 47 95/134 F 40:33 13:03
205 2109 Ann Hayes 12/15 40 96/134 F 40:36 13:04
206 2105 Amy Haines 11/13 45 97/134 F 40:47 13:08
207 2022 Lois Berkowitz 3/4 68 98/134 F 41:49 13:28
208 2030 Sandy Brothe 7/15 59 99/134 F 41:49 13:28
209 2160 Patty Michael 8/8 53 100/134 F 42:19 13:37
210 2026 Sandy Boehly 8/15 59 101/134 F 42:25 13:39
211 2158 Jeff McPherson 7/7 57 110/123 M 42:56 13:49
212 2271 Julie Yeater 12/13 45 102/134 F 43:17 13:56
213 2074 Tom Falvey 2/4 80 111/123 M 43:40 14:04
214 2010 Kathy A Auch 6/8 61 103/134 F 43:48 14:06
215 2115 Jessica Johnson 12/15 31 104/134 F 43:51 14:07
216 2048 Kathy Crowley 4/4 68 105/134 F 44:01 14:10
217 2245 David Tobar 11/11 46 112/123 M 44:28 14:19
218 2246 Jennifer Tobar 13/15 43 106/134 F 44:31 14:20
219 2144 Tim Lewis 13/15 36 113/123 M 44:37 14:22
220 2042 Shaniqua Clancy 11/13 27 107/134 F 44:42 14:24
221 2023 Alex Bernath 13/13 12 114/123 M 44:47 14:25
222 2168 Joseph Molnar 14/15 39 115/123 M 45:52 14:46
223 2180 Annie Nowak 6/7 20 108/134 F 46:02 14:49
224 2179 Alexandra Nowak 7/7 22 109/134 F 46:02 14:49
225 2211 Kathleen Ruch 14/15 41 110/134 F 46:20 14:55
226 2189 Chad Perry 10/12 40 116/123 M 46:25 14:57
227 2049 Ashley Da More 13/15 32 111/134 F 48:20 15:34
228 2269 Rhylyn Yaichner 9/9 14 112/134 F 48:21 15:34
229 2116 Lori Johnston 9/15 55 113/134 F 48:48 15:43
230 2285 Joan Matthews 7/8 60 114/134 F 48:55 15:45
231 2309 Cathy Smith 10/15 56 115/134 F 48:57 15:46
232 2244 Cheryl Thompson 19/22 38 116/134 F 49:00 15:47
233 2300 Julie Maxwell 20/22 36 117/134 F 49:03 15:47
234 2127 Sadie Kessler 1/1 16 118/134 F 49:30 15:56
235 2248 Tammy Tressler 11/15 56 119/134 F 49:34 15:58
236 2177 Chris Nash 8/8 63 120/134 F 49:35 15:58
237 2114 Leisa Isenberg 12/15 55 121/134 F 49:42 16:00
238 2017 Phil Baumann 11/12 44 117/123 M 49:45 16:01
239 2075 Rebecca Favro 13/15 55 122/134 F 49:46 16:01
240 2172 Dorthy Munk 1/2 73 123/134 F 51:05 16:27
241 2094 Sandy Germana 2/2 74 124/134 F 51:19 16:31
242 2143 Tom Lewandowski 3/4 70 118/123 M 52:10 16:48
243 2142 Patti Leonard 14/15 58 125/134 F 52:19 16:51
244 2230 Tamara Smith 15/15 42 126/134 F 52:26 16:53
245 2135 Xerxes Phir Kutar 12/12 43 119/123 M 53:30 17:13
246 2313 Chantillie Frazier 21/22 39 127/134 F 53:30 17:14
247 2134 Frank Kuron 7/7 63 120/123 M 53:42 17:17
248 2290 Niki Kalaf-Hughes 22/22 35 128/134 F 58:58 18:59
249 2291 Jerry Kalaf 6/6 66 121/123 M 58:59 18:59
250 2286 Jennifer Gadient 12/13 28 129/134 F 59:07 19:02
Place Bib Name Div/Tot Age Sex/Tot Sex Finish Pace
251 2067 Ed Eisenmann 4/4 80 122/123 M 59:50 19:16
252 2247 Kelly Trame 13/13 46 130/134 F 59:50 19:16
253 2224 Teia Semrock 14/15 33 131/134 F 1:04:01 20:37
254 2226 Jason Sheskey 15/15 35 123/123 M 1:04:03 20:37
255 2251 Mersadie Verduin 13/13 27 132/134 F 1:11:18 22:57
256 2133 Debra Kuron 15/15 58 133/134 F 1:11:24 22:59
257 2101 Gina Guzowski 15/15 32 134/134 F 1:52:12 36:07


********** AWARDS LIST **************

Churchill's


********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 2159 Sophia Meier 11 Maumee OH 21:24
2 2236 Anna Steinmetz 12 Perrysburg OH 22:51
3 2081 Katie Fischer 12 Riga MI 22:55

Churchill's

 

Churchill's


********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 2088 Zach Fresenko 19 Canton OH 16:04
2 2025 Ricky Bobby 18 Maumee OH 16:27
3 2106 Tyler Harroun 20 Bowling Green OH 17:30

Churchill's

 

Churchill's


********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 2250 Jenny Vartanian 48 Toledo OH 25:00

Churchill's

 

Churchill's


********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 2298 Kevin Loeffler 44 Holland OH 19:54

Churchill's

 

Churchill's


********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 2108 Linda Haubert 61 Sylvania OH 25:48

Churchill's

 

Churchill's


********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 2178 Al Navarro 63 Blissfield MI 22:17

Churchill's

 

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9

1 56 2279 Gabriella Madrzykow 8 Maumee OH 25:57
2 174 2031 Rylie Brydges 9 Monclova OH 35:11

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9

1 34 2196 Quinn Rader 9 Bowling Green OH 23:49
2 39 2275 Sebastian Barnes 6 Holland OH 24:24
3 79 2295 Drew Bellian 9 Maumee OH 28:01

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

1 17 2159 Sophia Meier 11 Maumee OH 21:24
2 24 2236 Anna Steinmetz 12 Perrysburg OH 22:51
3 26 2081 Katie Fischer 12 Riga MI 22:55

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

1 6 2136 Gavin Lammers 14 Bowling Green OH 18:39
2 11 2078 Christian Fischer 14 Riga MI 20:18
3 14 2215 Eli Salem 13 Sylvania OH 20:54

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 238 2127 Sadie Kessler 16 Liberty Center OH 49:30

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 1 2088 Zach Fresenko 19 Canton OH 16:04
2 2 2025 Ricky Bobby 18 Maumee OH 16:27
3 5 2306 Daniel Trombly 17 Perrysburg OH 18:26

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 30 2021 Lauren Benzing 22 Solon IA 23:15
2 98 2052 Kara Davis 24 Toledo OH 28:56
3 115 2310 Marissa Munger 23 Troy MI 29:53

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 3 2106 Tyler Harroun 20 Bowling Green OH 17:30
2 12 2252 Matt Vielhaber 24 Toledo OH 20:28
3 64 2051 Hussein Darwich 22 Toledo OH 26:46

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 33 2241 Sarah Tagg 25 Findlay OH 23:38
2 41 2277 Alicia Jimenez 28 Defiance OH 24:31
3 48 2237 Jeanine Such 29 Perrysburg OH 25:20

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 4 2084 Trevin Flickinger 26 Bowling Green OH 18:16
2 18 2231 Andrew Snyder 26 Ottawa Lake MI 21:52
3 27 2124 Martin Kaufman 25 Findlay OH 23:00

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 68 2032 Sara Burke 31 Findlay OH 27:05
2 72 2222 Sarah Schroeder 30 Oregon OH 27:19
3 78 2284 Danae Hamouda 31 Perrysburg OH 28:01

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 13 2223 Phil Schumacher 33 Bowling Green OH 20:38
2 43 2076 Aaron Feller 31 Toledo OH 24:40
3 51 2065 Justin Edgell 30 Perrysburg OH 25:29

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 76 2297 Katie Croci 39 Maumee OH 27:46
2 77 2099 Niki Griffin 35 Swanton OH 27:53
3 85 2193 Stacy Preciado 37 Maumee OH 28:10

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 15 2191 Gregory Point 36 Maumee OH 21:11
2 22 2004 Andy Alt 39 Bowling Green OH 22:47
3 23 2175 Sean Murray 35 Toledo OH 22:50

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 62 2273 Hannah Zarroli 41 Tabernacle NJ 26:36
2 67 2095 Marcie Gfell 40 Sylvania OH 27:04
3 89 2046 Kelley Coronado 40 Maumee OH 28:15

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 8 2298 Kevin Loeffler 44 Holland OH 19:54
2 10 2080 Jason Fischer 43 Riga MI 19:59
3 21 2014 Christopher Barnes 44 Holland OH 22:37

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 45 2250 Jenny Vartanian 48 Toledo OH 25:00
2 80 2294 Heather Bellian 48 Maumee OH 28:02
3 82 2288 Trina Ashton 47 Pemberville OH 28:05

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 36 2069 Jim Elsasser 48 Bowling Green OH 23:58
2 55 2174 David Murphy 45 Temperance MI 25:49
3 63 2157 Michael McMurray 45 Maumee OH 26:44

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 107 2299 Amy Keller 52 Ottawa Lake MI 29:19
2 127 2197 Carla Rahrig 52 Luckey OH 30:34
3 132 2267 Michelle Wright 53 Perrysburg OH 31:20

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 20 2132 Andy Kohler 53 Gibsonburg OH 22:32
2 57 2092 Gary Gardner 54 Bowling Green OH 26:07
3 116 2190 James Perry 50 Toledo OH 29:54

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 99 2057 Lori Dixon 56 Toledo OH 28:56
2 114 2107 Carla Hartman 56 Bowling Green OH 29:52
3 169 2103 Julie Gyurgyak 57 Waterville OH 34:38

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 31 2013 Joe Baker 55 Milbury OH 23:16
2 46 2117 Mark Johnston 57 Grand Rapids OH 25:11
3 70 2258 Phil Wenig 56 Bowling Green OH 27:12

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 54 2108 Linda Haubert 61 Sylvania OH 25:48
2 110 2206 Susan Roberts 61 Waterville OH 29:22
3 131 2181 Barbara Oostra 63 Holland OH 31:07

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 19 2178 Al Navarro 63 Blissfield MI 22:17
2 28 2305 Daniel Ordaz 62 Holgate OH 23:09
3 50 2064 James Edgell 61 Toledo OH 25:27

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 142 2202 Sandi Reardon 67 Oregon OH 31:42
2 166 2152 Suzanne Martinko 66 Maumee OH 33:58
3 211 2022 Lois Berkowitz 68 Riverview MI 41:49

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 106 2192 Harvey Popovich 68 Waterville OH 29:18
2 125 2170 Ray Montague 69 Oregon OH 30:26
3 145 2005 David Alt 65 Archbold OH 31:47

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 244 2172 Dorthy Munk 73 Sylvania OH 51:05
2 245 2094 Sandy Germana 74 Sylvania OH 51:19

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 246 2143 Tom Lewandowski 70 Temperance MI 52:10

Churchill's


FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99

 

Churchill's


MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99

1 167 2260 Thomas Wiles 75 Perrysburg OH 34:06
2 217 2074 Tom Falvey 80 Sylvania OH 43:40
3 256 2067 Ed Eisenmann 80 Ottawa Hills OH 59:50

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround