toledoroadrunners.png
2018 TRRC DONUT DASH 4 MILER (12 DEGREES,SUNNY, NO WIND, EXTRA DONUTS)  
From Second Sole in Levis Commons 1-14-18  
PREDICTION RESULTS  
Prediction Place Last Name First Name Predicted Time Finish Time Difference Finish  Place  
1 GLOTZBECKER ZACH 34:00 34:03 :03 30  
2 MINCHEFF BECKY 36:00 35:55 :05 40  
3 STEELE MONICA 42:10 42:01 :09 66  
4 MCCOY J.D. 44:40 44:50 :10 84  
5 MATUSZAK KEN 37:01 36:50 :11 44  
6 DEGREGORIO RON  35:10 34:58 :12 32  
6 CLINTON ERIN 43:10 43:22 :12 70  
8 BERKOWITZ LOIS 56:00 55:48 :12 109  
9 WIECHMAN RYAN 31:49 32:03 :14 23  
10 JANES ANDREW 31:53 31:38 :15 19  
10 WIECHMAN NICHOLE 31:48 32:03 :15 22  
12 PERRY CATHERINE 38:30 38:47 :17 55  
13 IZOR SETH 32:00 31:41 :19 20  
13 DILBONE CHRIS 32:00 31:41 :19 21  
15 ANDERSON CARL P.  59:10 58:43 :27 111  
16 BURKARD NATALEE 30:00 30:33 :33 11  
16 VALDEZ DOMINGO 63:33 1:03:00 :33 121  
18 MATTHEWS JOHN 33:15 33:55 :40 28  
19 MCELMURRY ERICA 45:07 44:25 :42 80  
20 JEWELL KELLY 35:58 35:13 :45 34  
21 SCHMIDT PHIL 34:20 35:06 :46 33  
22 BENGELA TAMMY 36:00 35:14 :46 35  
23 STACCONE ALLISON 37:22 36:35 :47 43  
24 SMITH PAM 48:05 47:17 :48 91  
25 KRACH JENNIFER 50:00 49:08 :52 94  
25 NEEB BRIAN 49:00 49:52 :52 96  
27 CLOSSOM RONNIE 31:46 30:50 :56 12  
28 ANDERSON SARAH 30:32 31:30 :58 18  
28 ELY JESSICA 43:00 42:02 :58 67  
30 JACKSON CHRISTIE 45:00 43:59 1:01 78  
31 CONSTANTINE LEONARD 42:00 40:58 1:02 62  
32 KLEMAN THOMAS 32:32 31:27 1:05 17  
33 WARNKE GINA 31:20 30:14 1:06 9  
34 HORDAK NEEB LINDA 41:00 42:08 1:08 68  
35 HOEFT KRISTI 36:40 35:29 1:11 37  
36 WEISENBURGER MARK 35:00 33:48 1:12 26  
37 HAGEMANN AUSTIN 27:00 28:16 1:16 4  
37 LAGGER MELANIE 42:31 41:15 1:16 63  
39 NUSBAUM DOUG 36:15 34:58 1:17 31  
40 LAMMERS GAVIN 38:38 37:15 1:23 47  
40 CRANOR ERIN 50:00 51:23 1:23 103  
42 MILLER KELLY 45:00 43:35 1:25 74  
43 GLOTZBECKER MARC 35:00 33:31 1:29 25  
43 LAGGER JAMES 45:20 43:51 1:29 75  
43 WILLFORD LISA 45:02 46:31 1:29 89  
46 BORN ANDREA 35:30 33:55 1:35 27  
46 CLAY JANIS 45:30 43:55 1:35 76  
48 DUNCAN DAWN 47:30 45:51 1:39 88  
49 DUPLER DAWN 38:00 36:20 1:40 42 Crazy 8 Female Winner
50 CAMPBELL WENDY 47:00 45:17 1:43 86  
51 MONTAGUE RAY 42:32 40:47 1:45 60  
52 SHEARMAN MARTHA 43:43 41:54 1:49 65  
53 JANES HEATHER 43:43 41:53 1:50 64  
54 FRY BEN 29:30 31:21 1:51 14  
55 TRABERT PATRICK 26:00 23:58 2:02 1  
55 NAVEKEN JANICE 62:00 59:58 2:02 113  
57 ALICIA DAVID 35:28 37:31 2:03 49  
58 DILABBIO LARRY 39:13 37:53 2:20 52  
58 WILLFORD ALAN 44:12 46:32 2:20 90  
60 STEVENS LISA 38:30 35:56 2:34 41  
61 WHITAKER LARRY 46:30 43:55 2:35 77  
62 MCGARRY ERIN 48:30 51:16 2:46 101  
63 SOBEL RICK 48:29 51:17 2:48 102  
64 STEINHAUSER MARY 52:53 55:47 2:54 108  
64 DASHNER JOYCE 66:00 63:06 2:54 122  
66 ZITTEL JIM 41:28 38:35 2:57 54  
67 BIBLEWSKI TOM 42:00 38:52 3:08 56  
68 FORD ANDREA 41:00 36:51 3:09 45  
68 APPLEGATE JEN 41:00 44:09 3:09 79  
70 TUCKER DREW 36:30 33:08 3:22 24  
71 NEWLOVE TESS 32:56 29:31 3:27 5  
71 DAVENPORT JACKIE 38:50 35:23 3:27 36  
73 VICKERS JENNIFER 35:10 31:23 3:47 15  
74 TOMC JEROME 54:00 57:57 3:57 110  
75 LAMMERS SAMUEL 40:40 44:44 4:04 81  
76 EVANS JOE 52:15 48:12 4:13 92  
77 PALMER MEGAN 40:05 35:44 4:21 39  
78 YENRICK WILL 40:00 35:37 4:23 38  
79 RISHER CARA 39:55 43:23 4:28 72  
79 WHITMORE CHRISTINA 47:00 51:28 4:28 104  
81 CHANOIS ANTOINE 35:00 30:31 4:29 10  
82 HO GEORGE 40:00 44:47 4:47 83  
83 POLLACK MARIA 44:00 39:18 4:52 57  
83 LEVENTHAL LAURA 50:00 45:08 4:52 85  
85 JAWORSKI ANDREA 50:00 54:53 4:53 107  
86 BOBAK JEFF 55:37 50:34 5:03 99  
87 FAILING JASON 36:30 31:25 5:05 16  
87 LAMMERS JEFF 39:39 44:44 5:05 82  
89 DASHNER DENISE 48:49 43:24 5:25 73  
89 HOWARD ALEX 56:00 1:01:25 5:25 119  
91 JAY CORY 33:00 38:30 5:30 53  
92 KRACH JASON 36:00 30:10 5:50 8  
93 RICHENDOLLAR KEN 30:00 24:04 5:56 2  
94 FAILING KRISTEN 36:00 29:56 6:04 7  
95 GLICK ANDREW 36:00 42:45 6:45 69  
96 HENSLEY HARRISON 56:00 1:02:59 6:59 120  
97 NAUMAN JOHN 45:00 37:50 7:10 51  
98 BYRNE AIDAN 30:00 37:22 7:22 48  
98 SMITH LAURIE 36:00 43:22 7:22 71  
100 KAZMAIER VALERIE 43:00 50:24 7:24 98  
101 RICHARDS MATT 40:00 48:48 8:48 93  
102 SCHULTZ DAVE 54:31 45:34 8:57 87  
103 KITAMURAS RYO 51:00 1:00:04 9:04 115  
104 DONALDSON LINDY 40:00 49:43 9:43 95  
105 KITAMURAS YUKO 50:00 1:00:05 10:05 116  
106 SOPKO MEGAN 50:00 1:00:27 10:27 117  
107 PEDERSON KRISTIN 62:44 51:16 10:28 100  
108 KITAMURAS MOANA 48:00 1:00:04 12:04 114  
109 POEPPELMAIER DAVE 50:00 37:08 12:52 46  
110 CAMPBELL DONALD 1:12:27 59:23 13:04 112  
111 MINOR JORDAN 47:00 1:01:24 14:24 118  
112 POOR DENISE 65:00 1:21:07 16:07 123  
113 HARDISON LAURI 65:00 1:21:09 16:09 124  
114 CUNNINGHAM CHRIS 52:00 34:00 18:00 29  
115 BAKER JON 60:00 40:54 19:06 61  
116 GUERRERO OCTAVIUS 55:00 1:24:40 29:40 126  
117 MAYFIELD-GUERRERO TINOLA 55:00 1:25:40 30:40 125  
X MILLER BRAD X 24:31 X 3  
X MASTA ED X 29:34 X 6 Crazy 8 Male Winner
X TRABERT ALLIE X 31:19 X 13  
X SIMON ROB X 37:49 X 50  
X CRANOR CODY X 40:44 X 59  
X MULLINS KACEY X 50:22 X 97  
X TUCKER KELLY X 53:39 X 105  
X TUCKER ERIC  X 53:39 X 106  
               
               
FINISH RESULTS  
Finish  Place Last Name First Name Predicted Time Finish Time Difference    
1 TRABERT PATRICK 26:00 23:58 2:02    
2 RICHENDOLLAR KEN 30:00 24:04 5:56    
3 MILLER BRAD X 24:31 X    
4 HAGEMANN AUSTIN 27:00 28:16 1:16    
5 NEWLOVE TESS 32:56 29:31 3:27    
6 MASTA ED X 29:34 X   Crazy 8 Male Winner
7 FAILING KRISTEN 36:00 29:56 6:04    
8 KRACH JASON 36:00 30:10 5:50    
9 WARNKE GINA 31:20 30:14 1:06    
10 CHANOIS ANTOINE 35:00 30:31 4:29    
11 BURKARD NATALEE 30:00 30:33 :33    
12 CLOSSOM RONNIE 31:46 30:50 :56    
13 TRABERT ALLIE X 31:19 X    
14 FRY BEN 29:30 31:21 1:51    
15 VICKERS JENNIFER 35:10 31:23 3:47    
16 FAILING JASON 36:30 31:25 5:05    
17 KLEMAN THOMAS 32:32 31:27 1:05    
18 ANDERSON SARAH 30:32 31:30 :58    
19 JANES ANDREW 31:53 31:38 :15    
20 IZOR SETH 32:00 31:41 :19    
21 DILBONE CHRIS 32:00 31:41 :19    
22 WIECHMAN NICHOLE 31:48 32:03 :15    
23 WIECHMAN RYAN 31:49 32:03 :14    
24 TUCKER DREW 36:30 33:08 3:22    
25 GLOTZBECKER MARC 35:00 33:31 1:29    
26 WEISENBURGER MARK 35:00 33:48 1:12    
27 BORN ANDREA 35:30 33:55 1:35    
28 MATTHEWS JOHN 33:15 33:55 :40    
29 CUNNINGHAM CHRIS 52:00 34:00 18:00    
30 GLOTZBECKER ZACH 34:00 34:03 :03    
31 NUSBAUM DOUG 36:15 34:58 1:17    
32 DEGREGORIO RON  35:10 34:58 :12    
33 SCHMIDT PHIL 34:20 35:06 :46    
34 JEWELL KELLY 35:58 35:13 :45    
35 BENGELA TAMMY 36:00 35:14 :46    
36 DAVENPORT JACKIE 38:50 35:23 3:27    
37 HOEFT KRISTI 36:40 35:29 1:11    
38 YENRICK WILL 40:00 35:37 4:23    
39 PALMER MEGAN 40:05 35:44 4:21    
40 MINCHEFF BECKY 36:00 35:55 :05    
41 STEVENS LISA 38:30 35:56 2:34    
42 DUPLER DAWN 38:00 36:20 1:40   Crazy 8 Female Winner
43 STACCONE ALLISON 37:22 36:35 :47    
44 MATUSZAK KEN 37:01 36:50 :11    
45 FORD ANDREA 41:00 36:51 3:09    
46 POEPPELMAIER DAVE 50:00 37:08 12:52    
47 LAMMERS GAVIN 38:38 37:15 1:23    
48 BYRNE AIDAN 30:00 37:22 7:22    
49 ALICIA DAVID 35:28 37:31 2:03    
50 SIMON ROB X 37:49 X    
51 NAUMAN JOHN 45:00 37:50 7:10    
52 DILABBIO LARRY 39:13 37:53 2:20    
53 JAY CORY 33:00 38:30 5:30    
54 ZITTEL JIM 41:28 38:35 2:57    
55 PERRY CATHERINE 38:30 38:47 :17    
56 BIBLEWSKI TOM 42:00 38:52 3:08    
57 POLLACK MARIA 44:00 39:18 4:52    
59 CRANOR CODY X 40:44 X    
60 MONTAGUE RAY 42:32 40:47 1:45    
61 BAKER JON 60:00 40:54 19:06    
62 CONSTANTINE LEONARD 42:00 40:58 1:02    
63 LAGGER MELANIE 42:31 41:15 1:16    
64 JANES HEATHER 43:43 41:53 1:50    
65 SHEARMAN MARTHA 43:43 41:54 1:49    
66 STEELE MONICA 42:10 42:01 :09    
67 ELY JESSICA 43:00 42:02 :58    
68 HORDAK NEEB LINDA 41:00 42:08 1:08    
69 GLICK ANDREW 36:00 42:45 6:45    
70 CLINTON ERIN 43:10 43:22 :12    
71 SMITH LAURIE 36:00 43:22 7:22    
72 RISHER CARA 39:55 43:23 4:28    
73 DASHNER DENISE 48:49 43:24 5:25    
74 MILLER KELLY 45:00 43:35 1:25    
75 LAGGER JAMES 45:20 43:51 1:29    
76 CLAY JANIS 45:30 43:55 1:35    
77 WHITAKER LARRY 46:30 43:55 2:35    
78 JACKSON CHRISTIE 45:00 43:59 1:01    
79 APPLEGATE JEN 41:00 44:09 3:09    
80 MCELMURRY ERICA 45:07 44:25 :42    
81 LAMMERS SAMUEL 40:40 44:44 4:04    
82 LAMMERS JEFF 39:39 44:44 5:05    
83 HO GEORGE 40:00 44:47 4:47    
84 MCCOY J.D. 44:40 44:50 :10    
85 LEVENTHAL LAURA 50:00 45:08 4:52    
86 CAMPBELL WENDY 47:00 45:17 1:43    
87 SCHULTZ DAVE 54:31 45:34 8:57    
88 DUNCAN DAWN 47:30 45:51 1:39    
89 WILLFORD LISA 45:02 46:31 1:29    
90 WILLFORD ALAN 44:12 46:32 2:20    
91 SMITH PAM 48:05 47:17 :48    
92 EVANS JOE 52:15 48:12 4:13    
93 RICHARDS MATT 40:00 48:48 8:48    
94 KRACH JENNIFER 50:00 49:08 :52    
95 DONALDSON LINDY 40:00 49:43 9:43    
96 NEEB BRIAN 49:00 49:52 :52    
97 MULLINS KACEY X 50:22 X    
98 KAZMAIER VALERIE 43:00 50:24 7:24    
99 BOBAK JEFF 55:37 50:34 5:03    
100 PEDERSON KRISTIN 62:44 51:16 10:28    
101 MCGARRY ERIN 48:30 51:16 2:46    
102 SOBEL RICK 48:29 51:17 2:48    
103 CRANOR ERIN 50:00 51:23 1:23    
104 WHITMORE CHRISTINA 47:00 51:28 4:28    
105 TUCKER KELLY X 53:39 X    
106 TUCKER ERIC  X 53:39 X    
107 JAWORSKI ANDREA 50:00 54:53 4:53    
108 STEINHAUSER MARY 52:53 55:47 2:54    
109 BERKOWITZ LOIS 56:00 55:48 :12    
110 TOMC JEROME 54:00 57:57 3:57    
111 ANDERSON CARL P.  59:10 58:43 :27    
112 CAMPBELL DONALD 1:12:27 59:23 13:04    
113 NAVEKEN JANICE 62:00 59:58 2:02    
114 KITAMURAS MOANA 48:00 1:00:04 12:04    
115 KITAMURAS RYO 51:00 1:00:04 9:04    
116 KITAMURAS YUKO 50:00 1:00:05 10:05    
117 SOPKO MEGAN 50:00 1:00:27 10:27    
118 MINOR JORDAN 47:00 1:01:24 14:24    
119 HOWARD ALEX 56:00 1:01:25 5:25    
120 HENSLEY HARRISON 56:00 1:02:59 6:59    
121 VALDEZ DOMINGO 63:33 1:03:00 :33    
122 DASHNER JOYCE 66:00 63:06 2:54    
123 POOR DENISE 65:00 1:21:07 16:07    
124 HARDISON LAURI 65:00 1:21:09 16:09    
125 MAYFIELD-GUERRERO TINOLA 55:00 1:25:40 30:40    
126 GUERRERO OCTAVIUS 55:00 1:24:40 29:40    

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround