toledoroadrunners.png

Great Black Swamp 25K Overall

25K Overall

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Evan Gaynor Perrysburg OH 219 29 M 1 OA   1:22:05.3 1:22:05.3 0:00.0 3:17/K
2 Matt Lemon Dayton OH 109 28 M 1 25-29 1:15.0 1:23:20.3 1:23:20.3 0:00.0 3:20/K
3 Stephen Woggon Toledo OH 201 38 M 1 35-39 9:15.1 1:31:20.4 1:31:37.7 0:17.2 3:39/K
4 Eddie Keaveny Toledo OH 98 33 M 1 30-34 10:11.3 1:32:16.6 1:32:17.9 0:01.3 3:41/K
5 Maura Lemon Dayton OH 110 28 F 1 OA 13:56.2 1:36:01.5 1:36:01.5 0:00.0 3:50/K
6 Lizzie Gleason Dayton OH 77 26 F 1 25-29 18:15.3 1:40:20.6 1:40:22.8 0:02.1 4:01/K
7 Eric Glinski Perrysburg OH 78 43 M 1 MSTR 19:38.1 1:41:43.4 1:41:43.4 0:00.0 4:04/K
8 Bill Burns Lambertville MI 29 50 M 1 GRND 21:20.5 1:43:25.8 1:43:25.8 0:00.0 4:08/K
9 Jeremy Saums Plymouth MI 157 38 M 2 35-39 21:45.5 1:43:50.9 1:43:51.6 0:00.7 4:09/K
10 Ryan Hafner Perrysburg OH 80 41 M 1 40-44 23:48.5 1:45:53.9 1:45:57.5 0:03.6 4:14/K
11 Jason Stroud Toledo OH 177 35 M 3 35-39 24:25.9 1:46:31.2 1:46:35.5 0:04.3 4:16/K
12 Jonathan Hoag Whitehouse OH 74 47 M 1 45-49 25:01.1 1:47:06.4 1:47:07.2 0:00.8 4:17/K
13 Nick Nijakowski Swanton OH 133 42 M 2 40-44 25:12.9 1:47:18.2 1:47:22.3 0:04.0 4:18/K
14 Zachary Morgan Temperance MI 129 26 M 2 25-29 25:45.7 1:47:51.0 1:47:54.2 0:03.1 4:19/K
15 Melanie Worley Sylvania OH 213 24 F 1 20-24 26:38.0 1:48:43.3 1:48:44.2 0:00.8 4:21/K
16 Amy Parker Hilliard OH 138 33 F 1 30-34 26:54.6 1:48:59.9 1:49:02.0 0:02.1 4:22/K
17 Jacob Litwiller Lima OH 114 29 M 3 25-29 27:23.7 1:49:29.0 1:49:33.4 0:04.4 4:23/K
18 Derek Diller Perrysburg OH 49 37 M 4 35-39 27:35.5 1:49:40.8 1:49:52.3 0:11.5 4:23/K
19 Chris Farrar Perrysburg OH 59 54 M 1 50-54 27:35.9 1:49:41.2 1:49:52.2 0:11.0 4:23/K
20 Allen Gallant Holland OH 70 40 M 3 40-44 27:57.7 1:50:03.0 1:50:13.7 0:10.6 4:24/K
21 Tim Messer-Kruse Toledo OH 123 55 M 1 55-59 28:19.7 1:50:25.0 1:50:32.5 0:07.4 4:25/K
22 Jonathan Miller Tiffin OH 125 26 M 4 25-29 28:38.4 1:50:43.7 1:50:51.3 0:07.5 4:26/K
23 Patrick Delturco Tiffin OH 48 53 M 2 50-54 28:54.0 1:50:59.3 1:51:13.5 0:14.1 4:26/K
24 Jamie Hart Dublin OH 81 37 M 5 35-39 28:59.2 1:51:04.5 1:51:06.4 0:01.9 4:27/K
25 Marissa Ward Strongsville OH 189 22 F 2 20-24 29:00.7 1:51:06.0 1:51:20.1 0:14.1 4:27/K
26 Kevin Kramer Findlay OH 105 32 M 2 30-34 29:01.3 1:51:06.6 1:51:09.6 0:03.0 4:27/K
27 Joseph Balwinski Perrysburg OH 13 34 M 3 30-34 29:05.4 1:51:10.7 1:51:15.6 0:04.9 4:27/K
28 Tim Oser Waterville OH 136 50 M 3 50-54 29:10.9 1:51:16.3 1:51:22.3 0:06.0 4:27/K
29 Thomas Barker Maumee OH 17 48 M 2 45-49 29:12.5 1:51:17.8 1:51:24.5 0:06.6 4:27/K
30 Wesley McKee   121 50 M 4 50-54 29:53.3 1:51:58.6 1:52:05.4 0:06.7 4:29/K
31 Danielle McDonagh Plymouth MI 120 42 F 1 MSTR 30:07.7 1:52:13.0 1:52:13.0 0:00.0 4:29/K
32 Rodolphe Jamet Toledo OH 94 46 M 3 45-49 30:25.6 1:52:30.9 1:52:36.8 0:05.8 4:30/K
33 Zach Schulz Temperance MI 163 35 M 6 35-39 30:41.5 1:52:46.8 1:52:53.3 0:06.5 4:31/K
34 Chris Wiederhold Petersburg MI 196 48 M 4 45-49 30:48.7 1:52:54.0 1:53:01.7 0:07.6 4:31/K
35 Mark Kellermeyer Findlay OH 99 33 M 4 30-34 30:57.3 1:53:02.6 1:53:05.6 0:02.9 4:31/K
36 Michael Vogelsong Sylvania OH 185 35 M 7 35-39 31:23.4 1:53:28.7 1:53:33.6 0:04.8 4:32/K
37 Jeff Jackson Pemberville OH 93 46 M 5 45-49 31:29.6 1:53:34.9 1:53:40.6 0:05.6 4:33/K
38 Tim Eckel Toledo OH 23 49 M 6 45-49 33:49.0 1:55:54.3 1:55:57.4 0:03.1 4:38/K
39 Jill Rygalski Perrysburg OH 155 32 F 2 30-34 34:01.1 1:56:06.4 1:56:15.2 0:08.7 4:39/K
40 Jim Fritz Whitehouse OH 67 46 M 7 45-49 34:02.9 1:56:08.2 1:56:14.3 0:06.1 4:39/K
41 Kevin Herman Whitehouse OH 84 48 M 8 45-49 34:04.7 1:56:10.0 1:56:16.1 0:06.1 4:39/K
42 Jp Miller Waterville OH 126 40 M 4 40-44 34:31.9 1:56:37.2 1:56:40.0 0:02.7 4:40/K
43 Tom O'Riordon Swanton OH 214 49 M 9 45-49 34:38.5 1:56:43.8 1:56:48.0 0:04.2 4:40/K
44 Megan Kuns Perrysburg OH 106 35 F 1 35-39 34:48.3 1:56:53.6 1:56:58.2 0:04.6 4:41/K
45 Jim Pool   145 48 M 10 45-49 35:52.6 1:57:57.9 1:58:03.9 0:05.9 4:43/K
46 Jeremy Fisher Wauseon OH 60 42 M 5 40-44 36:20.0 1:58:25.3 1:58:38.2 0:12.9 4:44/K
47 Timothy Mooney Toledo OH 128 57 M 2 55-59 36:31.1 1:58:36.4 1:58:39.3 0:02.9 4:45/K
48 Marcy Sacks Albion MI 156 48 F 1 45-49 37:26.5 1:59:31.8 1:59:37.2 0:05.3 4:47/K
49 Nicole Hancock Defiance OH 217 34 F 3 30-34 37:42.2 1:59:47.5 1:59:54.2 0:06.7 4:47/K
50 Mark Lohman Toledo OH 211 59 M 3 55-59 38:01.8 2:00:07.2 2:00:14.7 0:07.5 4:48/K
51 Krista Balwinski Perrysburg OH 14 33 F 4 30-34 38:10.9 2:00:16.2 2:00:20.7 0:04.4 4:49/K
52 Christopher Holmes Neapolis OH 89 35 M 8 35-39 38:33.8 2:00:39.1 2:00:55.3 0:16.1 4:50/K
53 Kelly Nichter Maumee OH 132 36 F 2 35-39 38:35.6 2:00:40.9 2:00:54.3 0:13.3 4:50/K
54 Kelly Modlinski   127 38 F 3 35-39 38:56.1 2:01:01.4 2:01:13.9 0:12.5 4:50/K
55 Kate Liska Napoleon OH 113 28 F 2 25-29 39:32.2 2:01:37.5 2:01:44.5 0:07.0 4:52/K
56 Robin Worline Toledo OH 204 43 F 1 40-44 40:16.9 2:02:22.2 2:02:35.6 0:13.3 4:54/K
57 Steve Oberle Ottawa Lake MI 10 45 M 11 45-49 40:46.7 2:02:52.1 2:03:16.3 0:24.2 4:55/K
58 Ryan Gillmor Willard OH 75 44 M 6 40-44 40:54.5 2:02:59.9 2:03:15.8 0:15.9 4:55/K
59 Alexis Misra Temperance 116 33 F 5 30-34 40:57.8 2:03:03.1 2:03:14.7 0:11.6 4:55/K
60 David Roberts Lima OH 152 51 M 5 50-54 41:06.4 2:03:11.7 2:03:20.7 0:08.9 4:56/K
61 Alison Bowlick Toledo OH 25 41 F 2 40-44 41:29.3 2:03:34.6 2:03:49.8 0:15.1 4:57/K
62 Randy Englund Toledo OH 56 39 M 9 35-39 41:30.4 2:03:35.7 2:03:48.8 0:13.1 4:57/K
63 Cheryl O'Connor Whitehouse OH 135 49 F 2 45-49 41:33.5 2:03:38.8 2:03:52.3 0:13.5 4:57/K
64 Clara Eckel Toledo OH 212 32 F 6 30-34 41:44.5 2:03:49.8 2:03:56.1 0:06.2 4:57/K
65 Kori Kawczynski Sylvania OH 218 40 F 3 40-44 41:49.9 2:03:55.3 2:04:06.5 0:11.2 4:57/K
66 Dan Durham Toledo OH 50 54 M 6 50-54 42:41.5 2:04:46.8 2:04:52.6 0:05.7 4:59/K
67 Erin Wolph Tiffin OH 203 37 F 4 35-39 42:52.7 2:04:58.0 2:05:07.5 0:09.4 5:00/K
68 Donald MacKinnon Toledo OH 118 54 M 7 50-54 42:54.2 2:04:59.5 2:05:13.7 0:14.1 5:00/K
69 Tammy Bengela Toledo OH 19 46 F 3 45-49 42:56.1 2:05:01.4 2:05:10.0 0:08.6 5:00/K
70 Brad Contris Harrod OH 43 50 M 8 50-54 43:13.7 2:05:19.0 2:05:29.6 0:10.5 5:01/K
71 Andy Klatt Hilliard OH 104 57 M 4 55-59 44:32.4 2:06:37.7 2:07:06.9 0:29.1 5:04/K
72 Maggie Gilmore Toledo OH 76 24 F 3 20-24 44:42.8 2:06:48.1 2:06:58.7 0:10.6 5:04/K
73 Laura Novotny Toledo OH 210 51 F 1 GRND 45:43.1 2:07:48.4 2:07:48.4 0:00.0 5:06/K
74 Ken Adkins Toledo OH 1 53 M 9 50-54 46:12.5 2:08:17.8 2:08:25.6 0:07.8 5:08/K
75 Tina Steinhauser Maumee OH 175 55 F 1 55-59 46:25.6 2:08:30.9 2:08:41.6 0:10.7 5:08/K
76 Troy Licata Lambertville MI 112 49 M 12 45-49 48:02.4 2:10:07.7 2:10:39.9 0:32.1 5:12/K
77 Diana Messer-Kruse Toledo OH 122 52 F 1 50-54 48:13.7 2:10:19.0 2:10:31.8 0:12.7 5:13/K
78 Jacqui Barber Sylvania OH 15 41 F 4 40-44 48:16.2 2:10:21.5 2:10:33.6 0:12.1 5:13/K
79 Shannon Nowak Sylvania OH 134 47 F 4 45-49 48:19.7 2:10:25.0 2:10:45.3 0:20.2 5:13/K
80 Lisa Adams Perrysburg OH 173 26 F 3 25-29 48:20.6 2:10:25.9 2:10:47.5 0:21.5 5:13/K
81 Cheryl Brogan Perrysburg OH 26 36 F 5 35-39 48:25.8 2:10:31.1 2:10:52.7 0:21.6 5:13/K
82 Sara Pedersen Millbury OH 142 40 F 5 40-44 48:28.2 2:10:33.5 2:10:54.4 0:20.9 5:13/K
83 David Kalman Maumee OH 97 47 M 13 45-49 48:55.0 2:11:00.3 2:11:08.3 0:07.9 5:14/K
84 Donald Wietrzykowski Perrysburg OH 197 54 M 10 50-54 49:11.8 2:11:17.1 2:11:34.0 0:16.8 5:15/K
85 Nick Esbin Sylvania OH 57 28 M 5 25-29 49:35.1 2:11:40.5 2:12:22.7 0:42.2 5:16/K
86 Gina Warnke Oak Harbor OH 216 44 F 6 40-44 49:36.5 2:11:41.8 2:11:49.4 0:07.6 5:16/K
87 Andrea Born Perrysburg OH 24 40 F 7 40-44 49:49.2 2:11:54.6 2:12:16.8 0:22.2 5:17/K
88 Sarah Pirolli Rossford OH 144 35 F 6 35-39 50:42.2 2:12:47.5 2:12:57.4 0:09.8 5:19/K
89 Ryan Zachrich New Bavaria OH 208 46 M 14 45-49 50:54.1 2:12:59.5 2:13:46.9 0:47.4 5:19/K
90 Kevin Radzinski Oak Park IL 149 43 M 7 40-44 52:14.8 2:14:20.1 2:15:21.3 1:01.2 5:22/K
91 Jennifer Puster Fremont OH 148 43 F 8 40-44 52:17.6 2:14:22.9 2:14:29.6 0:06.7 5:22/K
92 Mark Young Perrysburg OH 207 25 M 6 25-29 53:11.2 2:15:16.5 2:15:34.7 0:18.1 5:25/K
93 Bob Bethel Maumee OH 20 60 M 1 60-64 53:35.7 2:15:41.0 2:15:42.8 0:01.8 5:26/K
94 Timothy Powell Akron OH 147 57 M 5 55-59 53:37.8 2:15:43.1 2:15:48.3 0:05.2 5:26/K
95 Gregory Holbrook Toledo OH 88 29 M 7 25-29 53:50.9 2:15:56.2 2:17:01.9 1:05.7 5:26/K
96 Nate Thompson Whitehouse OH 179 37 M 10 35-39 54:27.8 2:16:33.2 2:16:47.5 0:14.3 5:28/K
97 Jim Sutto Waterville OH 178 42 M 8 40-44 54:28.8 2:16:34.1 2:16:47.4 0:13.3 5:28/K
98 Dominic Armenio Bowling Green OH 6 34 M 5 30-34 55:19.6 2:17:24.9 2:17:42.6 0:17.7 5:30/K
99 Robert Austin Toledo OH 7 47 M 15 45-49 55:30.5 2:17:35.9 2:17:51.4 0:15.5 5:30/K
100 Marina Ederra-Austin Toledo OH 51 47 F 5 45-49 55:30.9 2:17:36.2 2:17:51.5 0:15.2 5:30/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Rebecca Robinson Lambertville MI 153 46 F 6 45-49 55:31.5 2:17:36.8 2:17:53.0 0:16.1 5:30/K
102 Matthew Trzcinski Toledo OH 182 44 M 9 40-44 55:48.7 2:17:54.1 2:18:02.1 0:08.0 5:31/K
103 Allison Staccone Toledo OH 174 33 F 7 30-34 55:49.1 2:17:54.4 2:18:12.4 0:18.0 5:31/K
104 Anthony Smith Bowling Green OH 170 43 M 10 40-44 56:24.5 2:18:29.8 2:18:48.0 0:18.2 5:32/K
105 Vicki Schoen Bellevue OH 162 57 F 2 55-59 56:31.3 2:18:36.6 2:18:41.0 0:04.4 5:33/K
106 Rob Lamere Perrysburg OH 107 36 M 11 35-39 57:10.3 2:19:15.6 2:20:15.6 1:00.0 5:34/K
107 David Shumaker Bay Village OH 167 33 M 6 30-34 57:13.1 2:19:18.4 2:20:16.6 0:58.1 5:34/K
108 Scott Lockhart Temperance MI 115 55 M 6 55-59 57:30.5 2:19:35.9 2:20:03.0 0:27.1 5:35/K
109 Dennis Kennedy Toledo OH 100 36 M 12 35-39 57:42.9 2:19:48.2 2:20:06.5 0:18.3 5:36/K
110 Bill Ivoska Perrysburg OH 92 65 M 1 65-69 58:06.9 2:20:12.2 2:20:28.8 0:16.6 5:36/K
111 John Schumaker Maumee OH 164 48 M 16 45-49 59:25.5 2:21:30.8 2:21:55.3 0:24.4 5:40/K
112 Keith Fitchpatric Toledo OH 62 54 M 11 50-54 59:48.0 2:21:53.3 2:22:48.3 0:54.9 5:41/K
113 Adam Barnard Toledo OH 18 37 M 13 35-39 1:00:14.7 2:22:20.0 2:22:30.8 0:10.8 5:42/K
114 Jonathan Hill Temperance MI 85 53 M 12 50-54 1:00:33.0 2:22:38.3 2:22:48.3 0:09.9 5:42/K
115 Andre Page Toledo OH 137 47 M 17 45-49 1:00:42.0 2:22:47.4 2:23:14.9 0:27.5 5:43/K
116 John Trame Toledo OH 180 59 M 7 55-59 1:00:42.7 2:22:48.0 2:23:14.5 0:26.4 5:43/K
117 Philip Schmidt Whitehouse OH 160 69 M 2 65-69 1:01:26.7 2:23:32.0 2:23:56.0 0:24.0 5:44/K
118 Erin Spader Lambertville MI 171 30 F 8 30-34 1:02:27.7 2:24:33.0 2:25:03.6 0:30.6 5:47/K
119 Danielle Van Fleet Perrysburg OH 184 40 F 9 40-44 1:03:10.0 2:25:15.3 2:25:41.3 0:25.9 5:49/K
120 Niki Kalaf-Hughes Perrysburg OH 96 36 F 7 35-39 1:03:10.6 2:25:15.9 2:25:41.6 0:25.6 5:49/K
121 Glenda Hawley Toledo OH 83 62 F 1 60-64 1:04:05.6 2:26:10.9 2:26:17.9 0:07.0 5:51/K
122 Sara Weirich Mcclure OH 194 32 F 9 30-34 1:04:12.2 2:26:17.5 2:27:19.8 1:02.3 5:51/K
123 Foster Clark Findlay OH 40 41 M 11 40-44 1:04:22.4 2:26:27.7 2:27:30.1 1:02.4 5:51/K
124 Holly Cipriani Bowling Green OH 39 31 F 10 30-34 1:04:42.9 2:26:48.2 2:27:14.3 0:26.0 5:52/K
125 Jeff Warner Temperance MI 190 58 M 8 55-59 1:04:55.5 2:27:00.8 2:27:25.7 0:24.9 5:53/K
126 Matthew Weeks Oregon OH 193 25 M 8 25-29 1:04:58.3 2:27:03.6 2:27:19.3 0:15.7 5:53/K
127 Martha Busen Newport MI 31 34 F 11 30-34 1:05:29.5 2:27:34.8 2:27:43.8 0:09.0 5:54/K
128 Grant Rayfield Toledo OH 150 42 M 12 40-44 1:06:15.5 2:28:20.8 2:28:47.5 0:26.7 5:56/K
129 Courtney Wolfe Maumee OH 202 39 F 8 35-39 1:06:28.3 2:28:33.6 2:28:57.1 0:23.4 5:57/K
130 John Emerson Millbury OH 54 53 M 13 50-54 1:06:31.9 2:28:37.2 2:29:09.4 0:32.1 5:57/K
131 Danielle Pickut Whitehouse OH 143 33 F 12 30-34 1:06:37.8 2:28:43.1 2:29:18.1 0:34.9 5:57/K
132 Jackie Davenport Perrysburg OH 45 46 F 7 45-49 1:06:38.2 2:28:43.5 2:29:18.6 0:35.1 5:57/K
133 Gary Gardner Bowling Green OH 71 55 M 9 55-59 1:06:39.3 2:28:44.6 2:28:57.5 0:12.8 5:57/K
134 Kevin Carrigan Peoria IL 36 62 M 2 60-64 1:07:21.3 2:29:26.6 2:30:01.4 0:34.7 5:59/K
135 Subrahmanyam Chodisetty Sylvania OH 33 54 M 14 50-54 1:07:58.0 2:30:03.3 2:30:31.0 0:27.7 6:00/K
136 Tim Schmucker Blissfield MI 161 51 M 15 50-54 1:08:06.4 2:30:11.7 2:30:59.4 0:47.7 6:00/K
137 Michael Voss Toledo OH 186 37 M 14 35-39 1:08:07.8 2:30:13.1 2:30:59.1 0:45.9 6:01/K
138 John Nauman Perrysburg OH 130 38 M 15 35-39 1:08:13.4 2:30:18.7 2:31:04.8 0:46.0 6:01/K
139 Kristina Baldwin Perrysburg OH 12 47 F 8 45-49 1:08:20.8 2:30:26.1 2:30:46.4 0:20.3 6:01/K
140 Mir Ali Ottawa Hills OH 4 42 M 13 40-44 1:08:33.0 2:30:38.3 2:31:39.3 1:01.0 6:02/K
141 Lynn Schmidt Sylvania OH 159 35 F 9 35-39 1:10:01.7 2:32:07.0 2:32:49.9 0:42.8 6:05/K
142 Richard Brown Toledo OH 27 59 M 10 55-59 1:10:02.6 2:32:07.9 2:33:01.7 0:53.7 6:05/K
143 Marty Zbierajewski Sylvania OH 209 40 F 10 40-44 1:10:04.7 2:32:10.0 2:32:49.2 0:39.1 6:05/K
144 Jaime Foos Toledo OH 63 39 F 10 35-39 1:10:05.6 2:32:10.9 2:32:50.1 0:39.2 6:05/K
145 Kimberly Yenser Holland OH 205 33 F 13 30-34 1:10:05.7 2:32:11.0 2:32:37.0 0:26.0 6:05/K
146 Tom Daniels Perrysburg OH 44 46 M 18 45-49 1:12:07.4 2:34:12.7 2:34:33.7 0:20.9 6:10/K
147 Jamie Trzcinski Toledo OH 181 43 F 11 40-44 1:12:29.6 2:34:34.9 2:34:58.2 0:23.2 6:11/K
148 Deanna Kiesel Findlay OH 103 54 F 2 50-54 1:12:32.7 2:34:38.1 2:34:52.6 0:14.5 6:11/K
149 Rebecca Etzinger Findlay OH 58 56 F 3 55-59 1:12:33.5 2:34:38.8 2:34:53.2 0:14.3 6:11/K
150 Richet Clark Findlay OH 41 41 F 12 40-44 1:13:21.4 2:35:26.7 2:36:23.0 0:56.3 6:13/K
151 Kate Eisenmann Ottawa Hills OH 52 44 F 13 40-44 1:13:35.6 2:35:40.9 2:36:42.8 1:01.8 6:14/K
152 Jennifer Applegate Bowling Green OH 5 40 F 14 40-44 1:14:00.4 2:36:05.7 2:36:55.9 0:50.2 6:15/K
153 Jeff Baden Whitehouse OH 9 48 M 19 45-49 1:15:25.6 2:37:30.9 2:38:17.7 0:46.7 6:18/K
154 Richard Yokum Waterville OH 206 48 M 20 45-49 1:15:26.3 2:37:31.6 2:38:17.3 0:45.7 6:18/K
155 Jenny Pease Luckey OH 141 45 F 9 45-49 1:15:34.0 2:37:39.4 2:38:21.9 0:42.5 6:18/K
156 Frank Cody Maumee OH 42 70 M 1 70-74 1:16:11.9 2:38:17.2 2:38:47.4 0:30.2 6:20/K
157 Amanda Bryant Bowling Green OH 28 37 F 11 35-39 1:16:12.4 2:38:17.7 2:38:54.2 0:36.5 6:20/K
158 Christina Waugh Petoskey MI 191 34 F 14 30-34 1:16:12.8 2:38:18.1 2:38:54.2 0:36.1 6:20/K
159 Susan Avina Sylvania OH 8 54 F 3 50-54 1:16:16.2 2:38:21.5 2:39:06.8 0:45.3 6:20/K
160 Jessica Positano Toledo OH 146 41 F 15 40-44 1:16:22.4 2:38:27.7 2:39:12.6 0:44.8 6:20/K
161 K.t. Newsom Sylvania OH 131 44 F 16 40-44 1:16:22.4 2:38:27.7 2:39:12.3 0:44.5 6:20/K
162 Lori Tscherne Sylvania OH 183 35 F 12 35-39 1:16:23.8 2:38:29.1 2:39:12.6 0:43.5 6:20/K
163 Amanda Langenderfer Swanton OH 108 40 F 17 40-44 1:16:35.3 2:38:40.6 2:39:11.4 0:30.8 6:21/K
164 Vicki Lynch Monroe MI 117 51 F 4 50-54 1:16:38.4 2:38:43.7 2:39:27.0 0:43.2 6:21/K
165 Cindy Sliwinski Sylvania OH 168 32 F 15 30-34 1:17:42.0 2:39:47.3 2:40:25.6 0:38.3 6:23/K
166 Chloe Patterson Perrysburg OH 140 17 F 1 1-19 1:19:12.8 2:41:18.1 2:42:04.5 0:46.3 6:27/K
167 Renee Small Toledo OH 169 49 F 10 45-49 1:19:56.3 2:42:01.6 2:42:43.5 0:41.8 6:29/K
168 Mariah Rittwage Perrysburg OH 151 26 F 4 25-29 1:20:24.4 2:42:29.8 2:43:15.8 0:46.0 6:30/K
169 Laura Genalo Toledo OH 73 26 F 5 25-29 1:21:13.3 2:43:18.6 2:44:06.9 0:48.2 6:32/K
170 Michelle Barga Holland OH 16 29 F 6 25-29 1:21:38.9 2:43:44.2 2:44:30.2 0:46.0 6:33/K
171 Angie Roseberry Waterville OH 154 38 F 13 35-39 1:21:39.3 2:43:44.6 2:44:31.3 0:46.7 6:33/K
172 Lindsey Whitehead Holland OH 195 60 M 3 60-64 1:22:13.9 2:44:19.2 2:45:08.4 0:49.2 6:34/K
173 Cheryl Walter Toledo OH 187 53 F 5 50-54 1:22:45.1 2:44:50.4 2:45:38.6 0:48.2 6:36/K
174 Thomas Walter Toledo OH 188 55 M 11 55-59 1:22:45.4 2:44:50.7 2:45:39.0 0:48.3 6:36/K
175 Greg Gasiorowski Toledo OH 72 55 M 12 55-59 1:23:09.8 2:45:15.1 2:45:30.5 0:15.3 6:37/K
176 Jessica Ely Toledo OH 53 38 F 14 35-39 1:23:44.4 2:45:49.7 2:46:13.3 0:23.6 6:38/K
177 Dale Davis Lambertville MI 46 48 M 21 45-49 1:24:05.6 2:46:10.9 2:46:27.8 0:16.8 6:39/K
178 Elizabeth Comes Maumee OH 38 47 F 11 45-49 1:24:42.5 2:46:47.8 2:47:07.0 0:19.1 6:40/K
179 Michael Bick Maumee OH 22 46 M 22 45-49 1:24:43.2 2:46:48.5 2:47:03.0 0:14.5 6:40/K
180 Tracy Scalfaro Arlington OH 158 36 F 15 35-39 1:26:21.8 2:48:27.1 2:48:49.3 0:22.2 6:44/K
181 Toni Hartman Deshler OH 82 46 F 12 45-49 1:29:31.1 2:51:36.4 2:52:12.9 0:36.4 6:52/K
182 Mary-Jo Witfoth Swanton OH 200 59 F 4 55-59 1:30:49.3 2:52:54.6 2:53:09.6 0:15.0 6:55/K
183 Christine Patten Holland OH 139 41 F 18 40-44 1:30:49.3 2:52:54.7 2:53:09.7 0:15.0 6:55/K
184 Mark Janosky Perrysburg OH 95 64 M 4 60-64 1:31:07.4 2:53:12.7 2:54:19.3 1:06.6 6:56/K
185 Akiko Shima Fostoria OH 166 56 F 5 55-59 1:34:06.3 2:56:11.6 2:56:31.5 0:19.9 7:03/K
186 Heather Galbraith Wauseon OH 69 38 F 16 35-39 1:35:36.0 2:57:41.4 2:58:18.3 0:36.9 7:06/K
187 Allma Miller Wauseon OH 124 36 F 17 35-39 1:35:37.1 2:57:42.4 2:58:18.5 0:36.1 7:06/K
188 Kim Hutton Fremont OH 91 50 F 6 50-54 1:37:10.5 2:59:15.8 2:59:45.1 0:29.3 7:10/K
189 Laura Leventhal Bowling Green OH 111 61 F 2 60-64 1:37:57.3 3:00:02.6 3:00:20.3 0:17.7 7:12/K
190 Marilyn Agee Sylvania OH 2 62 F 3 60-64 1:38:56.9 3:01:02.2 3:01:38.2 0:35.9 7:14/K
191 Peyton Foster Lambertville MI 66 19 F 2 1-19 1:39:38.0 3:01:43.3 3:02:24.0 0:40.7 7:16/K
192 Jennifer Foster Lambertville MI 65 45 F 13 45-49 1:39:40.2 3:01:45.5 3:02:25.3 0:39.7 7:16/K
193 Wendy Campbell Toledo OH 34 42 F 19 40-44 1:40:18.8 3:02:24.1 3:02:53.1 0:29.0 7:18/K
194 Mary Jo Bicanovsky Sylvania OH 21 53 F 7 50-54 1:40:19.6 3:02:24.9 3:02:52.6 0:27.7 7:18/K
195 Christina Carroll Perrysburg OH 37 37 F 18 35-39 1:44:30.1 3:06:35.4 3:07:03.6 0:28.1 7:28/K
196 Linda Hordak Neeb Toledo OH 90 58 F 6 55-59 1:44:59.5 3:07:04.8 3:08:10.3 1:05.4 7:29/K
197 George Spader Lambertville MI 172 60 M 5 60-64 1:46:14.9 3:08:20.2 3:08:56.3 0:36.1 7:32/K
198 Kellie Buschor Toledo OH 30 30 F 16 30-34 1:46:15.9 3:08:21.2 3:08:55.8 0:34.6 7:32/K
199 Michael Fisher Bowling Green OH 61 55 M 13 55-59 1:49:38.6 3:11:43.9 3:12:43.0 0:59.0 7:40/K
200 Amber Malan Fremont OH 119 41 F 20 40-44 1:51:56.6 3:14:01.9 3:14:31.1 0:29.2 7:46/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Meghan Hinds Toledo OH 86 29 F 7 25-29 1:59:27.9 3:21:33.2 3:22:26.1 0:52.8 8:04/K
202 Gilbert Wilson Toledo OH 199 68 M 3 65-69 2:00:37.0 3:22:42.3 3:23:31.7 0:49.4 8:06/K
203 Nadeem Khokhar Dublin OH 102 41 M 14 40-44 2:03:50.1 3:25:55.4 3:26:30.1 0:34.7 8:14/K
204 Donald Carr Maumee OH 35 64 M 6 60-64 2:06:13.7 3:28:19.0 3:28:54.8 0:35.7 8:20/K
205 Merle Dech Jr. Toledo OH 47 56 M 14 55-59 2:07:42.4 3:29:47.7 3:30:48.5 1:00.7 8:23/K
206 Linda Baker Hudson MI 11 65 F 1 65-69 2:20:42.1 3:42:47.4 3:43:07.4 0:20.0 8:55/K
207 Robert Stocker East Lansing MI 176 74 M 2 70-74 2:42:13.0 4:04:18.3 4:04:38.1 0:19.8 9:46/K

Great Black Swamp 15K Overall

15K Overall

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Lemon Dayton OH 582 28 M 1 OA   53:05.7 53:05.7 0:00.0 3:32/K
2 Matthew Folk Perrysburg OH 504 41 M 1 MASTER 1:28.7 54:34.4 54:34.4 0:00.0 3:38/K
3 Brad Miller Maumee OH 609 35 M 1 35-39 3:11.8 56:17.6 56:18.3 0:00.6 3:45/K
4 Jordan Lee Toledo OH 581 29 M 1 25-29 7:35.6 1:00:41.4 1:00:42.0 0:00.6 4:03/K
5 Lindsey Burdette Toledo OH 847 24 F 1 OA 7:43.6 1:00:49.4 1:00:49.4 0:00.0 4:03/K
6 Paul McCormick Worthington OH 602 41 M 1 40-44 11:16.8 1:04:22.6 1:04:27.5 0:04.9 4:17/K
7 Carl Meyer Waterville OH 608 47 M 1 45-49 14:41.3 1:07:47.0 1:08:16.7 0:29.7 4:31/K
8 Scott Forsythe Toledo OH 509 51 M 1 GRAND 15:41.1 1:08:46.8 1:08:46.8 0:00.0 4:35/K
9 Mandy Risner Monclova OH 650 38 F 1 35-39 15:56.3 1:09:02.0 1:09:09.0 0:07.0 4:36/K
10 Meredith Byers Long Island City NY 855 30 F 1 30-34 16:02.5 1:09:08.3 1:09:10.9 0:02.6 4:37/K
11 Lauren Hutchens Ann Arbor MI 215 42 F 1 MASTER 16:05.7 1:09:11.4 1:09:11.4 0:00.0 4:36/K
12 Steve Haubert Sylvania OH 535 61 M 1 60-64 16:58.8 1:10:04.6 1:10:14.6 0:10.0 4:40/K
13 Cory Rosengarten Ottawa OH 740 38 M 2 35-39 18:10.7 1:11:16.4 1:11:20.3 0:03.8 4:45/K
14 Drennan Jery Sylvania OH 734 39 M 3 35-39 19:02.5 1:12:08.3 1:12:22.0 0:13.7 4:49/K
15 Alan Willford Maumee OH 198 50 M 1 50-54 19:46.4 1:12:52.1 1:13:01.9 0:09.8 4:51/K
16 Brian Fritz Maumee OH 755 49 M 2 45-49 20:27.7 1:13:33.4 1:13:36.6 0:03.1 4:54/K
17 Stephanie McCautey Meier Maumee OH 726 39 F 2 35-39 20:40.9 1:13:46.6 1:13:55.6 0:09.0 4:55/K
18 Dave Fisher Bellevue OH 900 56 M 1 55-59 20:40.9 1:13:46.6 1:14:08.7 0:22.0 4:55/K
19 Taylor Bosl Perrysburg OH 840 27 F 1 25-29 20:46.0 1:13:51.7 1:14:00.8 0:09.0 4:55/K
20 Jack O'Connor Whitehouse OH 620 16 M 1 1-19 21:31.1 1:14:36.8 1:14:51.1 0:14.2 4:58/K
21 John-Mark Valo Sylvania OH 697 29 M 2 25-29 22:25.6 1:15:31.3 1:15:44.6 0:13.3 5:02/K
22 Dave Aloi Sylvania OH 905 46 M 3 45-49 22:30.3 1:15:36.1 1:15:42.6 0:06.5 5:02/K
23 Kim Bates Toledo OH 968 48 F 1 45-49 22:44.8 1:15:50.5 1:16:02.4 0:11.8 5:03/K
24 Herman Burmeister Toledo OH 849 53 M 2 50-54 22:45.7 1:15:51.4 1:16:03.3 0:11.9 5:03/K
25 Scott Yaist Rossford OH 720 36 M 4 35-39 23:40.9 1:16:46.6 1:16:58.0 0:11.3 5:07/K
26 Andrew Sharp Strongsville OH 664 25 M 3 25-29 23:45.8 1:16:51.5 1:17:05.8 0:14.2 5:07/K
27 Jason Raike Perrysburg OH 642 38 M 5 35-39 23:51.2 1:16:56.9 1:17:00.3 0:03.3 5:08/K
28 John Andrew Whitehouse OH 919 56 M 2 55-59 24:05.2 1:17:11.0 1:17:18.8 0:07.8 5:09/K
29 Benjamin Englund Toledo OH 896 34 M 1 30-34 24:48.2 1:17:54.0 1:18:08.5 0:14.5 5:12/K
30 James Shively Toledo OH 669 42 M 2 40-44 24:55.8 1:18:01.6 1:18:15.5 0:13.9 5:12/K
31 Bob Masters Sylvania OH 594 49 M 4 45-49 25:23.3 1:18:29.0 1:18:45.7 0:16.7 5:14/K
32 Shane Halcomb Bluffton OH 532 44 M 3 40-44 25:26.4 1:18:32.2 1:18:44.1 0:11.9 5:14/K
33 Sallie Usher Perrysburg OH 696 56 F 1 GRAND 25:32.7 1:18:38.4 1:18:38.4 0:00.0 5:14/K
34 David Bruning Wauseon OH 846 65 M 1 65-69 25:43.0 1:18:48.8 1:18:58.2 0:09.4 5:15/K
35 Tim Kohler Waterville OH 570 50 M 3 50-54 25:52.0 1:18:57.7 1:19:38.0 0:40.2 5:16/K
36 Robert Seaman Archbold OH 661 52 M 4 50-54 25:52.3 1:18:58.1 1:19:03.3 0:05.2 5:16/K
37 David Bellian Maumee OH 832 48 M 5 45-49 26:16.6 1:19:22.3 1:19:34.0 0:11.6 5:17/K
38 Heather Bellian Maumee OH 833 48 F 2 45-49 26:17.0 1:19:22.7 1:19:34.1 0:11.4 5:17/K
39 Kim Rall Mount Blanchard OH 644 36 F 3 35-39 26:18.2 1:19:23.9 1:19:35.7 0:11.7 5:18/K
40 Keith Genet Holland OH 517 33 M 2 30-34 26:47.9 1:19:53.6 1:20:15.3 0:21.7 5:20/K
41 Cail Lininger Toledo OH 585 23 M 1 20-24 26:52.9 1:19:58.7 1:20:18.6 0:19.9 5:20/K
42 Abby Byers Waterville OH 853 26 F 2 25-29 26:53.0 1:19:58.8 1:20:18.7 0:19.9 5:20/K
43 Kyle White Maumee OH 707 16 M 2 1-19 27:04.3 1:20:10.1 1:20:29.3 0:19.2 5:21/K
44 Mark Huffman Toledotoledo OH 553 64 M 2 60-64 28:37.6 1:21:43.3 1:22:07.7 0:24.3 5:27/K
45 Jenessa Steuwe Whitehouse OH 680 25 F 3 25-29 28:52.2 1:21:57.9 1:22:54.7 0:56.7 5:28/K
46 Jenifer Wiles Swanton OH 711 46 F 3 45-49 28:58.5 1:22:04.2 1:22:19.9 0:15.6 5:28/K
47 Michelle Sweetser Perrysburg OH 683 41 F 1 40-44 29:14.3 1:22:20.0 1:23:10.1 0:50.0 5:29/K
48 Tom Kolena Toledo OH 571 60 M 3 60-64 29:24.4 1:22:30.1 1:22:42.8 0:12.6 5:30/K
49 Jason Sheidler Whitehouse OH 668 32 M 3 30-34 29:37.3 1:22:43.1 1:22:48.2 0:05.1 5:31/K
50 Mike Brennan Toledo OH 843 57 M 3 55-59 30:06.6 1:23:12.4 1:23:35.9 0:23.5 5:33/K
51 Michael Tscherne Toledo OH 692 37 M 6 35-39 30:08.0 1:23:13.7 1:23:23.9 0:10.1 5:33/K
52 Robert Neeley Oregon OH 617 51 M 5 50-54 30:09.3 1:23:15.0 1:24:01.2 0:46.1 5:33/K
53 Alexis Tobian Toledo OH 1323 33 F 2 30-34 30:13.7 1:23:19.4 1:23:47.8 0:28.3 5:33/K
54 Sara Jones Perrysburg OH 746 36 F 4 35-39 30:14.3 1:23:20.0 1:23:38.3 0:18.3 5:33/K
55 Amy Farrar Perrysburg OH 897 51 F 1 50-54 30:14.6 1:23:20.4 1:24:10.6 0:50.2 5:33/K
56 Dawn Green Whitehouse OH 528 43 F 2 40-44 30:17.2 1:23:23.0 1:23:47.5 0:24.5 5:34/K
57 Joshua Duvall Luna Pier MI 756 33 M 4 30-34 30:22.2 1:23:28.0 1:24:18.3 0:50.3 5:34/K
58 Jon Graber Pemberville OH 525 41 M 4 40-44 30:23.8 1:23:29.5 1:23:56.4 0:26.8 5:34/K
59 Jackie Lupica Rossford OH 589 30 F 3 30-34 30:57.2 1:24:02.9 1:24:28.5 0:25.5 5:36/K
60 Dawn Dupler Whitehouse OH 885 48 F 4 45-49 31:14.5 1:24:20.3 1:24:50.0 0:29.7 5:37/K
61 Brian Kaestner Whitehouse OH 560 46 M 6 45-49 31:18.1 1:24:23.9 1:24:44.3 0:20.3 5:38/K
62 Edward Perozek Toledo OH 629 45 M 7 45-49 31:26.0 1:24:31.8 1:24:47.6 0:15.7 5:38/K
63 Krista Hendricks Swanton OH 540 41 F 3 40-44 31:31.2 1:24:36.9 1:25:17.0 0:40.0 5:38/K
64 Steve Kohler Monclova OH 569 53 M 6 50-54 31:52.7 1:24:58.4 1:25:39.1 0:40.6 5:40/K
65 David Bennert Toledo OH 834 56 M 4 55-59 31:55.5 1:25:01.3 1:25:26.5 0:25.1 5:40/K
66 Mike Lindrup Whitehouse OH 583 47 M 8 45-49 32:00.8 1:25:06.5 1:25:30.8 0:24.2 5:40/K
67 Mike Williams Berkey OH 716 61 M 4 60-64 32:22.9 1:25:28.6 1:25:30.1 0:01.5 5:42/K
68 Dean Dickerson Curtice OH 877 50 M 7 50-54 32:28.8 1:25:34.5 1:26:00.6 0:26.0 5:42/K
69 Laura Konrad Maumee OH 572 30 F 4 30-34 32:32.5 1:25:38.2 1:26:31.3 0:53.0 5:43/K
70 Harrison Wolfe Oregon OH 719 19 M 3 1-19 32:32.9 1:25:38.6 1:26:03.0 0:24.3 5:43/K
71 Andrea Pasquale Toledo OH 626 27 F 4 25-29 32:33.1 1:25:38.8 1:26:31.4 0:52.5 5:43/K
72 Lisa Willford Maumee OH 714 49 F 5 45-49 32:35.5 1:25:41.3 1:25:58.1 0:16.8 5:43/K
73 Mary Crown Sylvania OH 871 58 F 1 55-59 32:41.3 1:25:47.0 1:26:01.0 0:14.0 5:43/K
74 Christina Fitzgerald Toledo OH 501 48 F 6 45-49 33:04.6 1:26:10.3 1:26:29.3 0:18.9 5:45/K
75 Kristina Rockman Holland OH 728 50 F 2 50-54 33:09.4 1:26:15.1 1:26:29.0 0:13.8 5:45/K
76 Daniel Beaudoin Luckey OH 1000 49 M 9 45-49 33:10.9 1:26:16.6 1:26:42.7 0:26.0 5:45/K
77 Lynne Forsythe Toledo OH 508 53 F 3 50-54 33:16.6 1:26:22.3 1:26:32.7 0:10.3 5:45/K
78 Stephen Toon Perrysburg OH 690 38 M 7 35-39 33:19.8 1:26:25.6 1:27:26.9 1:01.3 5:46/K
79 Janie Kuriger Temperance MI 576 54 F 4 50-54 33:20.3 1:26:26.1 1:26:54.5 0:28.4 5:46/K
80 Avery Cooper Toledo OH 870 54 M 8 50-54 33:31.9 1:26:37.7 1:27:34.5 0:56.8 5:46/K
81 Megan Gardam Toledo OH 515 41 F 4 40-44 33:41.3 1:26:47.1 1:27:11.7 0:24.6 5:47/K
82 Josh Shiple Perrysburg OH 738 35 M 8 35-39 33:47.1 1:26:52.9 1:27:03.5 0:10.6 5:47/K
83 Shelby Schuster Sylvania OH 660 26 F 5 25-29 33:49.8 1:26:55.5 1:27:50.2 0:54.6 5:48/K
84 Niki Griffin Swanton OH 529 35 F 5 35-39 33:54.9 1:27:00.6 1:27:40.6 0:39.9 5:48/K
85 Stacy Carson Bowling Green OH 747 38 F 6 35-39 33:59.7 1:27:05.4 1:27:52.6 0:47.2 5:48/K
86 Ken Matuszak Bowling Green OH 596 63 M 5 60-64 34:13.7 1:27:19.4 1:28:09.6 0:50.1 5:49/K
87 Aimee Gilley Toledo OH 520 49 F 7 45-49 34:21.1 1:27:26.8 1:27:53.7 0:26.9 5:50/K
88 Regan Findling Perrysburg OH 899 42 F 5 40-44 34:24.3 1:27:30.0 1:28:19.9 0:49.8 5:50/K
89 Suzanne Hudak Perrysburg OH 552 38 F 7 35-39 34:28.6 1:27:34.3 1:28:07.7 0:33.3 5:50/K
90 Katherine Byers Waterville OH 854 55 F 2 55-59 34:34.1 1:27:39.8 1:27:56.7 0:16.9 5:51/K
91 Derek Hanson Maumee OH 752 32 M 5 30-34 34:52.6 1:27:58.4 1:28:55.3 0:56.9 5:52/K
92 Patrick Convery Temperance MI 866 55 M 5 55-59 34:52.9 1:27:58.7 1:29:01.5 1:02.8 5:52/K
93 James Tita Sylvania OH 686 64 M 6 60-64 35:00.6 1:28:06.4 1:28:35.3 0:28.8 5:52/K
94 Rachel Delucia Columbus OH 876 25 F 6 25-29 35:18.4 1:28:24.2 1:29:21.7 0:57.5 5:54/K
95 Jd McCoy Sylvania OH 603 59 M 6 55-59 35:42.4 1:28:48.1 1:29:16.7 0:28.5 5:55/K
96 Owen Barton Maumee OH 954 26 M 4 25-29 36:34.4 1:29:40.1 1:30:31.1 0:50.9 5:59/K
97 Jackie Downs Perrysburg OH 881 52 F 5 50-54 36:45.9 1:29:51.6 1:30:33.2 0:41.5 5:59/K
98 Trina Richie Perrysburg OH 648 46 F 8 45-49 36:47.7 1:29:53.4 1:30:46.8 0:53.4 6:00/K
99 Sarah Speer Swanton OH 753 49 F 9 45-49 36:55.4 1:30:01.2 1:30:26.4 0:25.2 6:00/K
100 Staci Bella Perrysburg OH 831 46 F 10 45-49 36:59.8 1:30:05.5 1:30:39.7 0:34.2 6:00/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Emily Brown Toledo OH 844 28 F 7 25-29 37:11.8 1:30:17.6 1:30:36.5 0:18.8 6:01/K
102 Dave Hauter Archbold OH 536 48 M 10 45-49 37:21.5 1:30:27.3 1:30:39.5 0:12.2 6:02/K
103 Kevin Waugh Petoskey MI 704 34 M 6 30-34 37:22.2 1:30:27.9 1:31:07.3 0:39.4 6:02/K
104 Jenny Horak Holland OH 551 46 F 11 45-49 37:22.7 1:30:28.4 1:31:02.6 0:34.1 6:02/K
105 William Antoszewski Whitehouse OH 929 55 M 7 55-59 37:23.6 1:30:29.4 1:30:59.0 0:29.6 6:02/K
106 Tony Lucarelli Swanton OH 588 66 M 2 65-69 37:29.5 1:30:35.2 1:31:09.1 0:33.9 6:02/K
107 Jennifer Halcomb Bluffton OH 531 44 F 6 40-44 37:46.3 1:30:52.0 1:31:05.4 0:13.3 6:03/K
108 Mike Vershum Delta OH 698 36 M 9 35-39 37:48.3 1:30:54.0 1:31:33.9 0:39.9 6:04/K
109 Jake Dorton Rossford OH 879 32 M 7 30-34 37:48.8 1:30:54.5 1:31:34.0 0:39.5 6:04/K
110 Vanessa Vershum Delta OH 699 40 F 7 40-44 37:50.8 1:30:56.5 1:31:33.1 0:36.5 6:04/K
111 Paula Radabaugh Luckey OH 640 51 F 6 50-54 37:57.2 1:31:03.0 1:31:25.1 0:22.1 6:04/K
112 Dawn Monnette Maumee OH 727 45 F 12 45-49 37:59.9 1:31:05.6 1:31:31.8 0:26.1 6:04/K
113 Rochelle Peters Bowling Green OH 632 52 F 7 50-54 38:12.3 1:31:18.0 1:32:02.1 0:44.1 6:05/K
114 Jeremy Bauer Toledo OH 976 42 M 5 40-44 38:13.2 1:31:18.9 1:32:12.5 0:53.6 6:05/K
115 Jerry Kuhr Monroe MI 575 60 M 7 60-64 38:16.6 1:31:22.3 1:32:18.8 0:56.5 6:05/K
116 Bridget Sutter Fremont OH 682 24 F 1 20-24 38:27.2 1:31:33.0 1:32:17.6 0:44.6 6:06/K
117 Heather Fritsch Perrysburg OH 511 31 F 5 30-34 38:33.0 1:31:38.8 1:32:15.8 0:37.0 6:07/K
118 Azaree Whitehead Holland OH 709 23 F 2 20-24 38:34.7 1:31:40.4 1:32:28.7 0:48.2 6:07/K
119 Charles Nearhood Toledo OH 615 62 M 8 60-64 38:34.8 1:31:40.6 1:32:33.0 0:52.3 6:07/K
120 Jennifer Beale Whitehouse OH 999 41 F 8 40-44 38:38.4 1:31:44.2 1:32:37.4 0:53.2 6:07/K
121 Chuck Sisco Maumee OH 672 64 M 9 60-64 38:41.5 1:31:47.2 1:32:15.9 0:28.6 6:07/K
122 Peter Davis Lambertville MI 873 51 M 9 50-54 38:51.9 1:31:57.6 1:32:14.4 0:16.8 6:08/K
123 Gretchen Scarpelli Toledo OH 658 34 F 6 30-34 38:52.5 1:31:58.2 1:31:58.2   6:08/K
124 Jeff Heebsh Lambertville MI 537 47 M 11 45-49 38:56.9 1:32:02.6 1:33:09.7 1:07.0 6:08/K
125 Amy Waskowiak Sylvania OH 703 48 F 13 45-49 38:59.8 1:32:05.5 1:33:05.4 0:59.8 6:08/K
126 James Eilerman Toledo OH 891 48 M 12 45-49 39:07.4 1:32:13.2 1:33:04.6 0:51.4 6:09/K
127 Cara Risher Sylvania OH 649 36 F 8 35-39 39:16.9 1:32:22.6 1:33:04.4 0:41.7 6:09/K
128 Jen Kalisz Toledo OH 562 44 F 9 40-44 39:37.6 1:32:43.3 1:33:33.3 0:49.9 6:11/K
129 Kelley Coronado Maumee OH 867 40 F 10 40-44 39:41.4 1:32:47.1 1:33:41.8 0:54.6 6:11/K
130 Sara Graber Pemberville OH 526 40 F 11 40-44 39:44.8 1:32:50.5 1:33:44.5 0:53.9 6:11/K
131 Sarah Glinski Perrysburg OH 522 42 F 12 40-44 39:49.1 1:32:54.9 1:33:48.2 0:53.3 6:12/K
132 Mark Williams Maumee OH 715 43 M 6 40-44 39:58.7 1:33:04.4 1:33:56.9 0:52.4 6:12/K
133 Karil Morrissey Toledo OH 613 60 F 1 60-64 40:07.7 1:33:13.4 1:34:09.1 0:55.7 6:13/K
134 Brad Koester Michigan City IN 567 44 M 7 40-44 40:12.1 1:33:17.9 1:33:44.1 0:26.2 6:13/K
135 Theresa Pooley Toledo OH 636 52 F 8 50-54 40:12.4 1:33:18.2 1:33:26.2 0:08.0 6:13/K
136 Stacy Lindrup Whitehouse OH 584 47 F 14 45-49 40:12.6 1:33:18.4 1:34:13.7 0:55.3 6:13/K
137 Desirae Eisenman Burgoon OH 892 29 F 8 25-29 40:12.8 1:33:18.5 1:34:13.8 0:55.3 6:13/K
138 Ed O'Reilly Maumee OH 736 64 M 10 60-64 40:14.5 1:33:20.3 1:33:29.4 0:09.1 6:13/K
139 April Gardner Maumee OH 735 51 F 9 50-54 40:15.0 1:33:20.8 1:33:29.6 0:08.8 6:13/K
140 Chelsea Flowers Maumee OH 750 25 F 9 25-29 40:19.2 1:33:25.0 1:34:20.9 0:55.9 6:14/K
141 Tiffany Duran Temperance MI 886 37 F 9 35-39 40:32.0 1:33:37.8 1:33:56.6 0:18.8 6:14/K
142 Catherine Perry Walbridge OH 630 37 F 10 35-39 40:32.2 1:33:37.9 1:33:56.2 0:18.3 6:14/K
143 Mindy Calgie Perrysburg OH 856 46 F 15 45-49 40:39.6 1:33:45.3 1:34:04.3 0:18.9 6:15/K
144 Cody Cranor Sylvania OH 869 27 M 5 25-29 40:45.3 1:33:51.1 1:34:12.6 0:21.5 6:15/K
145 Jeff Gibbs Toledo OH 739 58 M 8 55-59 41:14.8 1:34:20.6 1:35:04.5 0:43.9 6:17/K
146 Kate Heilakka Perrysburg OH 538 31 F 7 30-34 41:18.2 1:34:23.9 1:34:45.6 0:21.6 6:18/K
147 Amanda McClellan Findlay OH 601 47 F 16 45-49 41:24.6 1:34:30.3 1:34:43.5 0:13.1 6:18/K
148 Janet White Maumee OH 706 43 F 13 40-44 41:45.9 1:34:51.6 1:35:12.9 0:21.2 6:19/K
149 Danielle McDowell Perrysburg OH 605 38 F 11 35-39 41:45.9 1:34:51.7 1:35:12.8 0:21.1 6:19/K
150 James Bennett Maumee OH 836 42 M 8 40-44 41:46.3 1:34:52.0 1:35:00.2 0:08.2 6:19/K
151 Steve Overholser Whitehouse OH 624 55 M 9 55-59 41:49.4 1:34:55.1 1:35:26.5 0:31.4 6:20/K
152 Betsy Wismer Perrysburg OH 717 52 F 10 50-54 41:51.3 1:34:57.0 1:35:31.3 0:34.2 6:20/K
153 Teresa Castellaneta Findlay OH 859 42 F 14 40-44 42:22.6 1:35:28.4 1:35:41.4 0:13.0 6:22/K
154 Stephanie Stewart Pemberville OH 681 47 F 17 45-49 42:26.1 1:35:31.8 1:35:54.7 0:22.8 6:22/K
155 Kathy Baugher Pemberville OH 996 43 F 15 40-44 42:37.0 1:35:42.8 1:36:05.8 0:23.0 6:23/K
156 Kerri Johnson Waterville OH 558 49 F 18 45-49 42:42.3 1:35:48.1 1:36:35.5 0:47.4 6:23/K
157 Annie Meyer Waterville OH 607 44 F 16 40-44 42:53.0 1:35:58.7 1:36:29.3 0:30.6 6:24/K
158 Melanie Grosjean Toledo OH 530 43 F 17 40-44 43:29.9 1:36:35.6 1:37:39.2 1:03.5 6:26/K
159 Julie Steinhardt Perrysburg OH 751 37 F 12 35-39 43:36.7 1:36:42.4 1:37:37.1 0:54.7 6:27/K
160 Mark Keller Perrysburg OH 564 56 M 10 55-59 43:39.7 1:36:45.4 1:37:35.6 0:50.2 6:27/K
161 Sandra Baldwin Toledo OH 950 47 F 19 45-49 44:09.2 1:37:14.9 1:38:12.9 0:58.0 6:29/K
162 Jessica Knapp Whitehouse OH 566 31 F 8 30-34 44:09.9 1:37:15.6 1:37:48.1 0:32.5 6:29/K
163 Stephanie Lindsay Toledo OH 731 30 F 9 30-34 44:10.3 1:37:16.0 1:38:09.1 0:53.0 6:29/K
164 Emily Earp Sylvania OH 889 29 F 10 25-29 44:10.3 1:37:16.1 1:38:09.1 0:53.0 6:29/K
165 John Flahie Monclova OH 502 69 M 3 65-69 44:18.1 1:37:23.9 1:37:35.3 0:11.3 6:30/K
166 Meaghan Holbrook Toledo OH 548 27 F 11 25-29 44:26.1 1:37:31.9 1:38:37.2 1:05.3 6:30/K
167 Elizabeth Keith Sylvania OH 563 42 F 18 40-44 44:30.7 1:37:36.5 1:38:05.0 0:28.5 6:30/K
168 Dana Mazarek Swanton OH 598 27 F 12 25-29 44:38.7 1:37:44.5 1:38:50.8 1:06.3 6:31/K
169 Nick Mazarek Swanton OH 599 29 M 6 25-29 44:39.0 1:37:44.7 1:38:49.7 1:05.0 6:31/K
170 Mike Remer Swanton OH 646 59 M 11 55-59 44:47.1 1:37:52.9 1:38:23.1 0:30.2 6:31/K
171 Melissa Grant Toledo OH 527 38 F 13 35-39 44:51.0 1:37:56.7 1:38:48.3 0:51.5 6:32/K
172 Allison Paxton Perrysburg OH 627 29 F 13 25-29 45:15.3 1:38:21.0 1:39:12.6 0:51.5 6:33/K
173 Tina Miller Perrysburg OH 610 37 F 14 35-39 45:16.0 1:38:21.7 1:39:12.2 0:50.4 6:33/K
174 Karen Toon Perrysburg OH 689 38 F 15 35-39 45:17.7 1:38:23.4 1:39:09.9 0:46.5 6:34/K
175 Bradley Pfeifer Sylvania OH 633 56 M 12 55-59 45:33.3 1:38:39.0 1:39:25.7 0:46.7 6:35/K
176 Chuck Rautio Toledo OH 645 66 M 4 65-69 45:45.6 1:38:51.4 1:39:43.5 0:52.1 6:35/K
177 David Tobar Weston OH 687 47 M 13 45-49 46:24.1 1:39:29.9 1:40:24.2 0:54.3 6:38/K
178 Candace Koester Michigan City IN 568 38 F 16 35-39 46:28.6 1:39:34.3 1:40:01.4 0:27.1 6:38/K
179 Debra Gallagher Millbury OH 513 62 F 2 60-64 46:30.0 1:39:35.7 1:40:31.1 0:55.3 6:38/K
180 Mai Bick Berkey OH 838 51 F 11 50-54 46:44.7 1:39:50.5 1:40:46.8 0:56.3 6:39/K
181 Mary Dodds Petersburg MI 878 55 F 3 55-59 46:47.6 1:39:53.3 1:40:46.9 0:53.6 6:40/K
182 Sallie Gardner Bowling Green OH 516 55 F 4 55-59 46:48.8 1:39:54.6 1:40:47.2 0:52.6 6:40/K
183 Sue Wade Belleville MI 701 63 F 3 60-64 46:57.3 1:40:03.1 1:41:13.0 1:09.9 6:40/K
184 Megan Hensley Wauseon OH 541 35 F 17 35-39 47:19.4 1:40:25.2 1:41:28.8 1:03.6 6:42/K
185 Melissa Clarkson Toledo OH 862 35 F 18 35-39 47:32.5 1:40:38.2 1:41:00.9 0:22.6 6:43/K
186 Kirsten Russell Maumee OH 653 25 F 14 25-29 47:35.6 1:40:41.3 1:41:04.0 0:22.6 6:43/K
187 Lisa Eaton Toledo OH 890 35 F 19 35-39 47:36.5 1:40:42.3 1:41:20.6 0:38.3 6:43/K
188 Lee Ann Snyder Perrysburg OH 676 46 F 20 45-49 47:55.3 1:41:01.0 1:41:53.6 0:52.5 6:44/K
189 Rachel Denolf Toledo OH 732 33 F 10 30-34 47:56.7 1:41:02.4 1:41:23.7 0:21.2 6:44/K
190 Bonnie Baumann Toledo OH 997 42 F 19 40-44 48:02.7 1:41:08.4 1:41:29.4 0:21.0 6:45/K
191 Anna Wickline Perrysburg OH 710 25 F 15 25-29 48:03.7 1:41:09.5 1:41:29.2 0:19.7 6:45/K
192 Vicki Schmucker Blissfield MI 659 49 F 21 45-49 48:04.1 1:41:09.9 1:42:04.5 0:54.6 6:45/K
193 Julio Rodriguez Toledo OH 651 46 M 14 45-49 48:04.2 1:41:09.9 1:41:29.8 0:19.8 6:45/K
194 Esther Emmert Perrysburg OH 894 58 F 5 55-59 48:05.3 1:41:11.0 1:41:29.9 0:18.9 6:45/K
195 Jim Emmert Perrysburg OH 895 47 M 15 45-49 48:05.4 1:41:11.1 1:41:30.5 0:19.3 6:45/K
196 Jillian Elliott Perrysburg OH 893 37 F 20 35-39 48:29.6 1:41:35.4 1:42:12.7 0:37.3 6:46/K
197 Buffy Thomas Toledo OH 685 48 F 22 45-49 48:31.4 1:41:37.1 1:42:08.7 0:31.5 6:46/K
198 Paula Apostolou Perrysburg OH 931 38 F 21 35-39 48:34.7 1:41:40.5 1:42:32.0 0:51.5 6:47/K
199 Kara Yokum Waterville OH 722 48 F 23 45-49 48:40.0 1:41:45.8 1:42:30.2 0:44.4 6:47/K
200 Christina Jackson Maumee OH 555 32 F 11 30-34 48:40.1 1:41:45.9 1:42:13.5 0:27.5 6:47/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Nicole Gleckler Wauseon OH 521 36 F 22 35-39 48:47.2 1:41:52.9 1:42:56.2 1:03.3 6:47/K
202 Amanda Meyer Ottawa OH 741 42 F 20 40-44 49:01.1 1:42:06.8 1:42:26.1 0:19.3 6:48/K
203 Amy Rybak Bowling Green OH 655 52 F 12 50-54 49:01.9 1:42:07.7 1:42:24.7 0:17.0 6:48/K
204 Tiffiney Semko Wayne OH 662 54 F 13 50-54 49:07.1 1:42:12.8 1:43:05.2 0:52.3 6:49/K
205 Jennifer Boldt Toledo OH 744 35 F 23 35-39 49:11.8 1:42:17.6 1:43:15.9 0:58.2 6:49/K
206 Jessica Young Perrysburg OH 723 34 F 12 30-34 49:17.3 1:42:23.0 1:43:16.3 0:53.2 6:50/K
207 Amy Clocksin Maumee OH 864 50 F 14 50-54 49:31.2 1:42:36.9 1:43:13.6 0:36.6 6:50/K
208 Karen Burkhart Holland OH 848 60 F 4 60-64 49:41.9 1:42:47.7 1:43:41.5 0:53.8 6:51/K
209 Daniel Clark Toledo OH 860 33 M 8 30-34 49:48.0 1:42:53.7 1:43:42.9 0:49.1 6:52/K
210 Beth Gaertner Toledo OH 512 40 F 21 40-44 49:49.7 1:42:55.4 1:43:19.0 0:23.6 6:52/K
211 Joy Andrews Oregon OH 928 47 F 24 45-49 50:07.1 1:43:12.9 1:43:37.4 0:24.5 6:53/K
212 Nikki Clark Toledo OH 861 34 F 13 30-34 50:08.6 1:43:14.4 1:44:03.1 0:48.7 6:53/K
213 Andrea Polker Swanton OH 635 27 F 16 25-29 50:11.4 1:43:17.2 1:43:40.1 0:22.9 6:53/K
214 Mark Radabaugh Luckey OH 639 53 M 10 50-54 50:26.8 1:43:32.5 1:44:18.8 0:46.3 6:54/K
215 Ginny Lucarelli Swanton OH 587 67 F 1 65-69 50:39.3 1:43:45.1 1:44:18.7 0:33.6 6:55/K
216 Ana Collins Toledo OH 865 23 F 3 20-24 50:50.5 1:43:56.3 1:44:11.2 0:14.8 6:56/K
217 Michael McCrea Perrysburg OH 604 40 M 9 40-44 51:17.0 1:44:22.8 1:45:21.7 0:58.9 6:57/K
218 Linda Murray Perrysburg OH 614 59 F 6 55-59 51:17.0 1:44:22.8 1:45:16.0 0:53.2 6:57/K
219 Jill Ryder Toledo OH 733 42 F 22 40-44 51:18.4 1:44:24.1 1:45:14.4 0:50.2 6:58/K
220 Tammy Davis Liberty Center OH 874 38 F 24 35-39 51:23.1 1:44:28.9 1:44:57.3 0:28.4 6:58/K
221 Amy Whitehead Holland OH 708 58 F 7 55-59 51:25.3 1:44:31.1 1:45:22.0 0:50.9 6:58/K
222 Ken Jankowski Swanton OH 556 46 M 16 45-49 51:32.0 1:44:37.8 1:45:44.7 1:06.9 6:58/K
223 Robert Sheahan Curtice OH 666 57 M 13 55-59 52:19.1 1:45:24.8 1:46:03.2 0:38.4 7:02/K
224 Sheri Sheahan Curtice OH 667 53 F 15 50-54 52:21.3 1:45:27.1 1:46:06.4 0:39.3 7:02/K
225 Patrick Lambrix Ida MI 578 62 M 11 60-64 52:28.2 1:45:34.0 1:46:10.1 0:36.1 7:02/K
226 Jodi Campbell Swanton OH 857 30 F 14 30-34 52:48.0 1:45:53.7 1:46:18.1 0:24.3 7:04/K
227 Casey Gibson Toledo OH 519 34 M 9 30-34 52:48.0 1:45:53.8 1:46:25.5 0:31.7 7:04/K
228 Madeline Shumaker Napoleon OH 743 15 F 1 1-19 52:48.7 1:45:54.4 1:46:16.6 0:22.1 7:04/K
229 Tara Shumaker Napoleon OH 742 42 F 23 40-44 53:02.2 1:46:08.0 1:46:29.8 0:21.7 7:05/K
230 Catherine Osborn Toledo OH 623 54 F 16 50-54 53:03.3 1:46:09.1 1:46:32.9 0:23.8 7:05/K
231 Dana Nehren Holland OH 618 44 F 24 40-44 53:07.2 1:46:12.9 1:46:35.9 0:22.9 7:05/K
232 Bridget Rudolph Findlay OH 652 45 F 25 45-49 53:24.1 1:46:29.9 1:46:49.3 0:19.4 7:06/K
233 Jacqueline Holman Whitehouse OH 549 50 F 17 50-54 54:01.7 1:47:07.4 1:47:54.0 0:46.6 7:08/K
234 Dawn Duncan Perrysburg OH 884 43 F 25 40-44 54:50.6 1:47:56.3 1:48:29.6 0:33.2 7:12/K
235 Erin Clinton Toledo OH 863 38 F 25 35-39 56:17.9 1:49:23.6 1:49:47.2 0:23.6 7:18/K
236 Janet Burtch Toledo OH 851 61 F 5 60-64 56:26.4 1:49:32.1 1:50:27.5 0:55.4 7:18/K
237 Annie Baymiller Maumee OH 998 35 F 26 35-39 57:01.7 1:50:07.5 1:50:56.6 0:49.1 7:20/K
238 Kelley Hernandez Maumee OH 542 40 F 26 40-44 57:03.0 1:50:08.7 1:50:56.6 0:47.9 7:21/K
239 Cori Lamere Perrysburg OH 579 14 F 2 1-19 57:26.2 1:50:31.9 1:51:31.1 0:59.1 7:22/K
240 Erin Cygan Perrysburg OH 872 33 F 15 30-34 58:24.3 1:51:30.0 1:52:14.3 0:44.2 7:26/K
241 Katie Lamere Perrysburg OH 580 36 F 27 35-39 58:28.0 1:51:33.7 1:52:33.4 0:59.6 7:26/K
242 Jill Merritt Perrysburg OH 606 40 F 27 40-44 58:30.1 1:51:35.8 1:52:06.3 0:30.4 7:26/K
243 Jill Feltner Perrysburg OH 898 39 F 28 35-39 59:01.4 1:52:07.1 1:52:48.5 0:41.4 7:28/K
244 Jennifer Smith Sylvania OH 675 38 F 29 35-39 59:06.3 1:52:12.1 1:52:50.5 0:38.3 7:29/K
245 Laura Omori Toledo OH 622 60 F 6 60-64 59:16.8 1:52:22.6 1:52:56.7 0:34.1 7:29/K
246 Norman Pancoast Swanton OH 625 68 M 5 65-69 59:41.9 1:52:47.7 1:53:10.7 0:23.0 7:31/K
247 Amy Hoffmann Sylvania OH 546 42 F 28 40-44 1:00:15.4 1:53:21.2 1:53:52.4 0:31.2 7:33/K
248 Andrew Turner Toledo OH 694 38 M 10 35-39 1:00:35.4 1:53:41.1 1:54:50.3 1:09.2 7:35/K
249 Darlene Kuhr Monroe MI 574 62 F 7 60-64 1:01:17.1 1:54:22.8 1:54:52.7 0:29.9 7:37/K
250 Rachel Foreman North Baltimore OH 507 47 F 26 45-49 1:01:27.7 1:54:33.4 1:55:33.3 0:59.8 7:38/K
251 Allison Walter Holland OH 702 27 F 17 25-29 1:03:15.5 1:56:21.2 1:57:03.3 0:42.0 7:45/K
252 Tamara Nofziger Wauseon OH 619 53 F 18 50-54 1:03:23.9 1:56:29.6 1:57:02.8 0:33.2 7:46/K
253 Sara Yeager Blissfield MI 721 44 F 29 40-44 1:03:25.4 1:56:31.1 1:56:57.8 0:26.6 7:46/K
254 Camryn Kaestner Whitehouse OH 561 16 F 3 1-19 1:03:42.6 1:56:48.3 1:57:29.7 0:41.3 7:47/K
255 Megan Sopko Sylvania OH 677 32 F 16 30-34 1:04:30.8 1:57:36.6 1:57:58.2 0:21.6 7:50/K
256 Jennifer Sauber Bowling Green OH 657 41 F 30 40-44 1:05:26.1 1:58:31.8 1:59:09.5 0:37.7 7:54/K
257 Sheila Franks Clay Center OH 745 40 F 31 40-44 1:05:33.8 1:58:39.5 1:59:38.1 0:58.6 7:55/K
258 Jennifer Tobar Weston OH 688 44 F 32 40-44 1:05:42.1 1:58:47.8 1:59:43.7 0:55.8 7:55/K
259 Jeff Logsdon Temperance MI 730 46 M 17 45-49 1:05:46.6 1:58:52.3 1:59:25.0 0:32.6 7:55/K
260 Amy Hempel Ida MI 539 50 F 19 50-54 1:05:50.3 1:58:56.1 1:59:37.5 0:41.4 7:56/K
261 Sheila Bargaheiser Toledo OH 951 55 F 8 55-59 1:05:52.0 1:58:57.7 1:59:39.0 0:41.3 7:56/K
262 Tracy Richardville Lambertville MI 647 49 F 27 45-49 1:05:53.6 1:58:59.4 1:59:41.4 0:42.0 7:56/K
263 Melanie Quikcer Toledo OH 749 48 F 28 45-49 1:05:53.7 1:58:59.4 1:59:42.8 0:43.3 7:56/K
264 Laura Russell Maumee OH 654 51 F 20 50-54 1:05:58.6 1:59:04.3 1:59:38.8 0:34.4 7:56/K
265 Kim Turco Sylvaniasylvania OH 693 54 F 21 50-54 1:06:20.6 1:59:26.3 2:00:02.1 0:35.7 7:58/K
266 George Ho Oregon OH 545 66 M 6 65-69 1:06:24.6 1:59:30.4 2:00:01.0 0:30.6 7:58/K
267 Thomas Hites Delta OH 544 52 M 11 50-54 1:06:30.0 1:59:35.7 2:00:45.8 1:10.0 7:58/K
268 Cathy Hites Delta OH 543 52 F 22 50-54 1:06:30.8 1:59:36.5 2:00:45.7 1:09.2 7:58/K
269 Tinola Mayfield-Guerrero Toledo OH 597 41 F 33 40-44 1:07:11.4 2:00:17.1 2:01:00.8 0:43.6 8:01/K
270 Sarah Darrow Toledo OH 705 34 F 17 30-34 1:07:15.9 2:00:21.6 2:00:54.3 0:32.7 8:01/K
271 Kathleen Drummonds Toledo OH 883 41 F 34 40-44 1:07:23.0 2:00:28.8 2:00:56.8 0:27.9 8:02/K
272 Greg Radzinski Toledo OH 641 65 M 7 65-69 1:07:44.6 2:00:50.3 2:00:55.6 0:05.3 8:03/K
273 Andrea Jaworski Ottawa Hills OH 557 33 F 18 30-34 1:07:52.4 2:00:58.1 2:01:44.0 0:45.9 8:04/K
274 Tammy Kiker Sylvania OH 565 49 F 29 45-49 1:07:56.5 2:01:02.2 2:01:38.2 0:35.9 8:04/K
275 Tonda Wiles Koszycki Toledo OH 713 50 F 23 50-54 1:08:08.3 2:01:14.0 2:02:03.6 0:49.6 8:05/K
276 Brian Neeb Toledo OH 616 53 M 12 50-54 1:08:10.9 2:01:16.7 2:02:22.7 1:06.0 8:05/K
277 Cristina Duran-Whitmore Toledo OH 887 47 F 30 45-49 1:08:28.5 2:01:34.3 2:02:31.2 0:56.9 8:06/K
278 Denise Poor Tol OH 637 54 F 24 50-54 1:08:30.0 2:01:35.7 2:02:20.5 0:44.7 8:06/K
279 Andrew Fritsch Perrysburg OH 510 30 M 10 30-34 1:08:32.6 2:01:38.3 2:01:54.5 0:16.1 8:07/K
280 Alice Shuman Toledo OH 670 62 F 8 60-64 1:08:38.4 2:01:44.1 2:02:22.3 0:38.1 8:07/K
281 Caylene Holmes Neapolis OH 550 33 F 19 30-34 1:08:48.5 2:01:54.3 2:02:09.8 0:15.5 8:08/K
282 Nancy Andrew Perrysburg OH 927 62 F 9 60-64 1:08:57.3 2:02:03.0 2:02:41.8 0:38.8 8:08/K
283 Rhonda Brown Liberty Center OH 845 47 F 31 45-49 1:09:20.2 2:02:25.9 2:03:09.1 0:43.2 8:10/K
284 Thomas Wiles Perrysburg OH 712 75 M 1 75-99 1:09:42.5 2:02:48.3 2:03:18.1 0:29.8 8:11/K
285 Lynn MacKinnon Toledo OH 592 56 F 9 55-59 1:10:32.9 2:03:38.6 2:04:08.3 0:29.7 8:15/K
286 Michele Wolf Bowling Green OH 718 34 F 20 30-34 1:10:59.2 2:04:05.0 2:05:05.0 1:00.0 8:16/K
287 Tyler Bergman Holland OH 837 26 M 7 25-29 1:11:09.3 2:04:15.0 2:05:15.2 1:00.2 8:17/K
288 Michele Bagrowski Wauseon OH 748 37 F 30 35-39 1:11:12.0 2:04:17.7 2:05:19.0 1:01.2 8:17/K
289 Amanda Ghaffarian Metamora OH 518 33 F 21 30-34 1:11:27.9 2:04:33.7 2:05:01.3 0:27.6 8:18/K
290 Nicole Raimonde Monclova OH 643 46 F 32 45-49 1:11:43.2 2:04:48.9 2:05:31.7 0:42.7 8:19/K
291 Moly Pope Toledo OH 638 30 F 22 30-34 1:12:04.4 2:05:10.2 2:05:55.3 0:45.1 8:21/K
292 Phil Wade Belleville MI 700 64 M 12 60-64 1:13:17.5 2:06:23.2 2:07:34.4 1:11.2 8:26/K
293 Michael Gancer Toledo OH 514 57 M 14 55-59 1:13:58.7 2:07:04.4 2:08:02.2 0:57.7 8:28/K
294 Cortney Driggs Waterville OH 882 49 F 33 45-49 1:14:16.7 2:07:22.5 2:08:13.1 0:50.6 8:29/K
295 Mary Steinhauser La Salle MI 679 73 F 1 70-74 1:14:35.9 2:07:41.7 2:08:28.0 0:46.2 8:31/K
296 Sarah Butcher Whitehouse OH 852 36 F 31 35-39 1:14:42.0 2:07:47.7 2:08:28.2 0:40.5 8:31/K
297 Angela Casertano Toledo OH 858 29 F 18 25-29 1:16:50.9 2:09:56.6 2:10:36.1 0:39.5 8:40/K
298 Kylie Courter Walbridge OH 868 39 F 32 35-39 1:16:53.8 2:09:59.6 2:11:00.1 1:00.5 8:40/K
299 Ruth Fleck Toledo OH 503 82 F 1 75-99 1:17:19.9 2:10:25.6 2:11:23.2 0:57.6 8:42/K
300 Amy Good Holland OH 524 27 F 19 25-29 1:18:23.9 2:11:29.7 2:12:30.2 1:00.5 8:46/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Betsy Sharpe Bowling Green OH 665 43 F 35 40-44 1:18:59.0 2:12:04.8 2:12:36.7 0:31.9 8:48/K
302 Jennifer Pellegrini Ottawa Hills OH 628 39 F 33 35-39 1:18:59.2 2:12:04.9 2:12:38.1 0:33.2 8:48/K
303 Dawn Bosworth Ottawa Lake MI 841 52 F 25 50-54 1:19:02.3 2:12:08.0 2:12:39.5 0:31.4 8:49/K
304 Janice Smith Milan MI 674 57 F 10 55-59 1:19:08.3 2:12:14.0 2:12:20.9 0:06.8 8:49/K
305 Courtney Bennett Toledotoledo OH 835 35 F 34 35-39 1:20:34.7 2:13:40.4 2:14:46.2 1:05.8 8:55/K
306 Jonathan Brauer Toledo OH 842 41 M 10 40-44 1:20:35.0 2:13:40.8 2:14:46.4 1:05.6 8:55/K
307 Jodie Petcoff Lambertville MI 631 38 F 35 35-39 1:21:15.5 2:14:21.3 2:15:02.4 0:41.1 8:57/K
308 Carol Forbes Wauseon OH 505 60 F 10 60-64 1:21:43.5 2:14:49.3 2:15:33.9 0:44.6 8:59/K
309 Carol Dejong Perrysburg OH 875 60 F 11 60-64 1:21:59.4 2:15:05.1 2:15:45.2 0:40.0 9:00/K
310 Brittinee Huntley Toledo OH 554 38 F 36 35-39 1:22:17.8 2:15:23.6 2:16:06.0 0:42.4 9:02/K
311 Jeff McPherson Mcclure OH 737 58 M 15 55-59 1:23:02.4 2:16:08.1 2:16:45.1 0:36.9 9:05/K
312 Karen Sarnosky Chattanooga TN 656 55 F 11 55-59 1:25:26.8 2:18:32.5 2:19:15.9 0:43.3 9:14/K
313 Carol Bates Toledo OH 959 50 F 26 50-54 1:25:27.9 2:18:33.7 2:19:16.9 0:43.2 9:14/K
314 Everett Luoma Adrian MI 729 86 M 2 75-99 1:25:53.2 2:18:59.0 2:19:54.3 0:55.3 9:16/K
315 Shawn Masters Sylvania OH 595 48 F 34 45-49 1:27:44.7 2:20:50.5 2:21:34.3 0:43.8 9:23/K
316 Patty Dowd Sylvania OH 880 35 F 37 35-39 1:27:45.0 2:20:50.7 2:21:34.5 0:43.8 9:23/K
317 Antonia Moriarty Sylvania OH 612 26 F 20 25-29 1:28:50.0 2:21:55.7 2:22:12.0 0:16.2 9:28/K
318 Kelly Trame Toledo OH 691 46 F 35 45-49 1:39:55.6 2:33:01.4 2:34:04.1 1:02.7 10:12/K

 

Great Black Swamp 5K Overall

5K Overall

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicholas Corso Sandusky OH 1330 20 M 1 Overall   16:46.5 16:46.5 0:00.0 3:21/K
2 Connor Neumeyer Maumee OH 1335 12 M 1 11-15 4:00.8 20:47.3 20:47.3   4:09/K
3 Gregory Point Maumee OH 1300 36 M 1 35-39 4:02.5 20:49.1 20:49.1   4:10/K
4 Jimmy Recknagel Walbridge OH 1309 15 M 2 11-15 5:57.6 22:44.1 22:44.1   4:33/K
5 Jenny Pereyda Toledo OH 1298 48 F 1 Overall 7:49.9 24:36.5 24:36.5 0:00.0 4:55/K
6 Ashley Thatcher Maumee OH 1314 35 F 1 35-39 9:09.4 25:55.9 25:55.9   5:11/K
7 Sophia Astellaneth Findlay OH 1329 13 M 3 11-15 9:32.2 26:18.7 26:18.7   5:16/K
8 Stacy Preciado Maumee OH 1301 38 F 2 35-39 9:38.9 26:25.5 26:25.5   5:17/K
9 Nick Weirich Mcclure OH 1318 35 M 2 35-39 11:27.9 28:14.5 28:14.5   5:39/K
10 Kandi Gase Swanton OH 1287 33 F 1 30-34 11:29.5 28:16.0 28:16.0   5:39/K
11 Amber Waren Arlington OH 1333 38 F 3 35-39 11:49.8 28:36.3 28:36.3   5:43/K
12 Morgan Szozda Swanton OH 1313 12 F 1 11-15 11:53.1 28:39.7 28:39.7   5:44/K
13 Kimberly Schulisch Toledo OH 1311 53 F 1 MSTR 12:02.8 28:49.4 28:49.4 0:00.0 5:46/K
14 Anna Crissman Toledo OH 1325 42 F 1 40-44 12:27.8 29:14.4 29:14.4   5:51/K
15 Katie Bylow Whitehouse OH 1275 36 F 4 35-39 12:32.4 29:19.0 29:19.0   5:52/K
16 Matthew Woodcox Antwerp OH 1321 30 M 1 30-34 12:45.6 29:32.2 29:32.2   5:54/K
17 Jewel Horak Holland OH 1291 13 F 2 11-15 13:04.5 29:51.1 29:51.1 0:00.0 5:58/K
18 Kevin Brennan Toledo OH 1274 58 M 1 MSTR 13:18.9 30:05.4 30:05.4 0:00.0 6:01/K
19 Melissa Householder Whitehouse OH 1292 39 F 5 35-39 13:25.2 30:11.8 30:11.8   6:02/K
20 Mike Weaver Archbold OH 1317 53 M 1 50-54 14:04.4 30:51.0 30:51.0   6:10/K
21 Dave Woessner Bowling Green OH 1320 58 M 1 55-59 14:19.4 31:06.0 31:06.0   6:13/K
22 Ronald Recknagel Walbridge OH 1310 50 M 2 50-54 14:37.3 31:23.8 31:23.8   6:17/K
23 Melissa Detrick Maumee OH 1283 37 F 6 35-39 16:07.1 32:53.6 32:53.6   6:35/K
24 Jonathan Detrick Maumee OH 1282 66 M 1 65-69 16:07.1 32:53.7 32:53.7   6:35/K
25 Mark Kleinhans Temperance MI 1328 45 M 1 45-49 16:20.9 33:07.4 33:07.4   6:37/K
26 Todd Tucker Maumee OH 1326 43 M 1 40-44 16:31.6 33:18.2 33:18.2   6:40/K
27 Bob Trumbly Toledo OH 1315 69 M 2 65-69 16:58.6 33:45.1 33:45.1   6:45/K
28 James Lagger Perrysburg OH 1294 78 M 1 75-99 17:38.8 34:25.3 34:25.3   6:53/K
29 Mathieu Cottier Whitehouse OH 1279 38 M 3 35-39 18:15.8 35:02.4 35:02.4   7:00/K
30 Nathalie Cottier Whitehouse OH 1280 41 F 2 40-44 18:31.9 35:18.4 35:18.4   7:04/K
31 Jane Recknagel Walbridge OH 1308 52 F 1 50-54 18:50.1 35:36.6 35:36.6   7:07/K
32 Jim Donaldson Sylvania OH 1285 74 M 1 70-74 19:19.0 36:05.6 36:05.6   7:13/K
33 Alana Dyer Holland OH 1286 35 F 7 35-39 19:26.6 36:13.2 36:13.2   7:15/K
34 Gary Arbuckle II Maumee OH 1271 38 M 4 35-39 20:50.8 37:37.3 37:37.3   7:31/K
35 Isabella Arbuckle Perrysburg OH 1270 10 F 1 1-10 20:51.6 37:38.1 37:38.1   7:32/K
36 Jasmyn Horak Holland OH 1290 13 F 3 11-15 21:54.6 38:41.1 38:41.1 0:00.0 7:44/K
37 Dan Horak Holland OH 1289 53 M 3 50-54 21:55.5 38:42.1 38:42.1 0:00.0 7:44/K
38 Jenny Barios Maumee OH 1334 56 F 1 55-59 22:12.4 38:59.0 38:59.0   7:48/K
39 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 1327 61 F 1 60-64 23:16.3 40:02.8 40:02.8   8:00/K
40 Kate Diu Holland OH 1284 37 F 8 35-39 23:23.8 40:10.4 40:10.4   8:02/K
41 Shailendra Misra Temperance MI 1324 48 M 2 45-49 23:30.8 40:17.4 40:17.4   8:03/K
42 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 1322 75 M 2 75-99 24:19.4 41:05.9 41:05.9   8:13/K
43 Amanda Bentz Toledo OH 1272 35 F 9 35-39 24:43.2 41:29.8 41:29.8   8:18/K
44 Carl Anderson Monclova OH 1269 76 M 3 75-99 24:49.1 41:35.7 41:35.7   8:19/K
45 Rhonda Emch Toledo OH 1331 40 F 3 40-44 25:15.7 42:02.3 42:02.3   8:24/K
46 Chris Conroy Maumee OH 1278 69 M 3 65-69 26:14.9 43:01.5 43:01.5   8:36/K
47 Brenda Rayfield Toledo OH 1307 44 F 4 40-44 29:48.0 46:34.5 46:34.5   9:19/K
48 Deanna Clark Findlay OH 1277 44 F 5 40-44 33:34.8 50:21.4 50:21.4   10:04/K
49 Austin Raike Perrysburg OH 1305 9 M 1 1-10 36:56.2 53:42.8 53:42.8   10:44/K
50 Abbey Raike Perrysburg OH 1304 37 F 10 35-39 36:56.3 53:42.8 53:42.8   10:44/K
51 Dylan Raike Perrysburg OH 1306 6 M 2 1-10 36:57.7 53:44.3 53:44.3   10:45/K
52 Diane Bihn Sylvania OH 1273 54 F 2 50-54 37:22.4 54:09.0 54:09.0   10:50/K
53 Jenni Delaney Sylvania OH 1281 45 F 1 45-49 37:22.6 54:09.2 54:09.2   10:50/K
54 Myriam Maas Ypsilanti MI 1296 65 F 1 65-69 37:26.5 54:13.1 54:13.1   10:51/K
55 Larry Maas Ypsilanti MI 1295 77 M 4 75-99 37:27.0 54:13.6 54:13.6   10:51/K
56 Dhana Chodisetty Sylvania OH 1276 49 F 2 45-49 39:25.7 56:12.3 56:12.3   11:14/K
57 Tony Casrteno Toledo OH 1332 59 M 2 55-59 1:42:42.5 1:59:29.0 1:59:29.0 0:00.0 23:54/K

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround