toledoroadrunners.png
    Woodville 4th of July Celebration 5k   
    6/29/2018        
O/A A/G LAST FIRST M/F AGE TIME
1 Overall Male Folk Matt M 42 16:39.29
2 1 Williamson Drew M 31 17:18.06
3 1 Dembowski Mark M 16 18:38.21
4 2 Koenig Paul M 16 18:46.75
5 3 Urbina III Thomas M 15 19:06.84
6 1 Trombley Daniel M 18 19:14.72
7 1 Leis  Matt M 23 19:32.50
8 Male Master Slater Robert M 52 19:37.81
9 2 Perez Kaleb M 22 19:45.45
10 4 Pease Lucas M 16 19:55.37
11 Male Grand Master Lieske Brad M 52 20:04.54
12 5 Overmyer Pierce M 15 20:05.57
13 1 Ahner Michael M 28 20:14.50
14 Overall Female Dembowski Morgan F 18 20:34.17
15 1 Overmyer Lance M 12 21:18.78
16 1 Ridel Matt M 47 21:22.29
17 1 Hassan Sam  F 26 21:35.06
18 1 Vogelpohl Olivia F 13 21:42.97
19 1 Beam Ava F 16 21:45.61
20 1 Kirtos John M 51 21:59.68
21 1 Schicler Todd M 56 22:23.21
22 2 Thatcher Olivia F 15 22:32.67
23 1 Balduf Jason M 42 22:33.09
24 1 Sponseller Andrew M 35 22:33.83
25 2 Zimmerman Mark M 55 23:14.77
26 2 Cheek Charles M 44 23:23.28
27 1 Klassen Alexis F 38 23:40.26
28 2 Matwiejczyk Grant M 20 23:57.01
29 6 Pease Erik M 17 24:00.78
30 1 Navarro Al M 63 24:07.63
31 2 Anderson Sarah F 37 24:11.21
32 2 Fausey Jason M 46 24:19.18
33 7 Carter Steven M 16 24:19.66
34 2 Price Jacob M 36 24:22.75
35 2 Liebold Christopher M 27 24:30.97
36 Female Master Ashton Dianna F 51 24:31.57
37 2 Silva Tom M 50 24:32.01
38 2 Linder Isabellah F 14 24:33.42
39 3 Bauder Macey F 13 24:45.35
40 3 Ashton Dillon M 47 24:54.70
41 4 Wank Sidney F 14 25:01.16
42 3 Thatcher Maddie F 17 25:07.43
43 8 Reedy Nicholas M 16 25:11.13
44 5 Beam Jordan F 12 25:11.49
45 4 Dearth Hannah F 15 25:11.99
46 1 Wallingford Dave M 65 25:17.95
47 9 Davis Ethan M 17 25:19.25
48 1 Sedlmeier Samantha F 19 25:22.87
49 1 Stanley Carri F 43 26:50.24
50 2 Timmons Nicholas M 14 26:53.75
51 3 Lohr Seth M 11 26:55.88
52 3 Bryant Amanda F 37 27:01.54
53 10 Rosado Segarro Luis M 16 27:11.18
54 4 Lohr Adin M 9 27:12.30
55 2 Lohr Debra F 42 27:12.81
56 1 Seamans Lacy F 24 27:18.78
57 Female Grand Master Gerwin Kris F 57 27:24.60
58 2 Iott Tiffany F 26 27:29.35
59 2 Bowen Glen M 66 27:31.87
60 3 Kawer Steve M 53 27:37.98
61 1 Dupler Dawn F 48 27:41.50
62 2 Angelone Luisa F 24 27:50.91
63 5 Caldwell Jacck M 12 28:03.45
64 3 Tracy Ty M 44 28:06.35
65 3 Emch Jacob M 28 28:09.56
66 3 Mizener Jennifer F 44 28:12.65
67 2 McCoy J D M 60 28:14.52
68 4 Baumann Bonnie F 42 28:16.63
69 11 Dickerson Chase M 16 28:22.02
70 6 Strong Camille F 10 28:38.57
71 5 Schneider Kayli F 15 28:44.07
72 3 Oerholser Steven M 55 28:45.95
73 3 Snodgrass Scott M 24 28:46.55
74 4 Wasserman Kevin M 51 28:52.36
75 4 Utendorf Jay M 58 28:57.42
76 4 Tobar David M 47 29:31.75
77 6 Hammer Brendon M 13 29:36.53
78 2 Haack Stephanie F 49 29:41.00
79 3 Antonczak Jim M 60 29:56.65
80 1 Kiesel Deanna F 54 30:05.39
81 5 Whearty Kary F 42 30:15.10
82 7 Emch Leah F 11 30:28.18
83   No Stick       30:28.54
84 1 Rosado Tia F 34 30:34.04
85 3 Pease Jennifer F 45 30:55.74
86 3 Liepold Erin F 24 31:17.39
87 4 Stevens Tera F 38 31:23.73
88 3 Scherger Elisabeth F 29 31:23.93
89 7 Repka Martin M 14 31:25.71
90 2 Kirtos Terri F 50 31:26.51
91 8 Crawford Lizzie F 12 31:27.24
92 5 Snodgrass John M 51 31:34.32
93 3 Bicanovsky Mary Jo F 53 31:35.06
94 6 Morris Faith F 16 31:35.78
95 7 Cook Elizabeth F 16 31:37.41
96 4 Urbina Jr Thomas M 41 31:38.29
97 3 Rohtert Charles M 37 32:19.61
98 5 Diekman Steve  M 56 32:23.32
99 6 Radebaugh Mark M 52 33:03.49
100 4 Rybak Amy F 52 33:33.66
101 1 Zeek Don  M 75 33:36.02
102 5 Webster Walton F 36 33:36.82
103 5 Blausey Amy F 50 33:53.70
104 7 Blausey Bill M 54 33:53.99
105 9 Price Makenna F 12 33:55.16
106 8 Strong Keegan M 9 34:07.18
107 6 Strong Emily F 36 34:09.57
108 6 Duncan Dawn F 43 34:11.14
109 4 Strong Aaron M 37 34:13.56
110 2 Isaacs Ashley F 34 34:42.76
111 4 Bourquin William M 64 34:47.92
112 7 Balduf Angie F 40 35:00.03
113 7 Lindow Sherry F 37 35:05.23
114 6 Hempel Amy F 50 35:05.63
115 7 Davis Constance F 54 35:27.69
116 2 Davis Natalie F 20 35:28.63
117 5 Scaife Craig M 47 35:47.19
118 8 Tobar Jennifer F 44 35:54.23
119 5 Longoria Candelario M 64 36:20.30
120 3 Harding Jodi F 34 36:35.88
121 9 Campbell Wendy F 43 36:36.20
122 10 Eddwards-Willey Jennifer F 44 36:52.34
123 6 Salander Steven M 46 37:52.88
124 3 Ho  George M 67 38:03.41
125 4 Decker Lilly F 47 38:13.69
126 2 Lagger James M 78 38:54.41
127 6 Smith Scott M 60 39:19.24
128 5 Timmons Kyle M 41 39:28.69
129 1 Steinhauser Mary  F 73 39:38.66
130 5 Overmyer Tracy F 48 40:02.66
131 1 Berkowitz Lois F 69 41:12.21
132 4 Bowlus Nicole F 32 41:20.91
133 3 Anderson Carl M 76 41:27.57
134 6 Faulk Karen F 49 41:46.82
135 5 Keller Terry M 38 42:32.03
136 1 Luoma Everett M 87 43:05.97
137 8 Bosworth Dawn F 52 43:41.28
138 4 Tomc Jerome M 75 44:00.28
139 9 Rosado Gilson Aidan M 11 44:25.04
140 9 Eppink Amy F 52 45:05.56
141   No Stick       45:13.17
142 1 Snodgrass Cindy F 56 45:37.63
143 2 Bayne Diana F 56 45:54.87
144 6 Campbell Donald M 40 45:56.71
145 7 Baumann Phil M 45 45:56.94
146 1 Short Marlin M 70 50:13.40
147 7 Perry Chad M 40 50:16.88
148 8 Perry Catherine F 37 50:17.42
149 10 Schmidt Shari F 52 51:02.14
150   No Stick       51:03.27
151 6 Butkin Ted M 56 51:19.23
152 5 Steinhauser Cyril M 76 51:26.39
153 1 Smith Kimberly F 60 52:12.12
154 4 Bolla Jessica F 28 52:24.33
155 5 Hoffman Jenna F 26 52:26.05
156 4 Hoffman Nicholas M 26 52:28.85
             
             
    KIDS FUN RUN      
O/A A/G LAST FIRST M/F AGE TIME
1 First Boy Webster Jack M 12 07:02.91
2 1 Timbrook Owen M 11 07:47.95
3 First Girl McCarthy Molly F 12 07:49.28
4 1 Hammer Emma F 12 07:51.75
5 2 Hammer Madison F 12 08:11.30
6 3 Meggitt Mallory F 9 08:14.15
7 2 Hayden Timbrood M 8 08:31.42
8 4 Grove Mylie F 9 08:38.13
9 3 Meggitt Stone M 7 08:41.64
10 4 Reardon Braden M 9 08:44.40
11 5 Watson Cooper M 6 08:55.87
12 5 Warnke Aubrie F 9 09:21.88
13 6 Ish Brody M 11 09:55.06
14 7 Sipe Zander M 8 11:48.56
15 8 Webster John Henry M 13 12:08.48
16 6 Grove Macie F 10 12:10.81
17 9 Reardon Austin 10 12:11.82
18 10 Webster Walt M 5 12:17.36
19 11 Kemley Dylan M 10 12:38.66
20 7 Watson Kora F 5 13:01.11
21 12 Rosado Gilson Liam M 4 13:10.54
             
             
             
             
             
    15K ELLIPTIGO      
O/A A/G LAST FIRST M/F AGE TIME
1 First Male  Zimmerman Mark 63 31:21.81
2 1 Waggoner Dan M 68 31:51.88
3 First Female Lohr Debra F 42 32:01.70
4 2 Kayden Bob M   32:18.69
5 3 Robinson Keith M 63 36:18.86
6 1 Kiesel Deanna F 54 36:43.74
7 4 Silver Brian M 62 1:03:32:00

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround