toledoroadrunners.png
Black Cat Friday The 13th Run (7-13-18)
Place Name Time
1st Robert Cameron 18:24
2nd Austin Hagemann 19:44
3rd Garrett Draper 19:46
4th Carter Lutes 20:14
5th Tyson Lesher 21:08
6th Ed Masta 21:44
7th Reegan Arps 22:17
8th Charles Cheek 22:31
9th Lisa Stevens 22:37
10th Andrew Deca 22:57
11th CJ Darr 23:48
12th Hannah Lewis 23:54
13th Steve Brovwer 23:58
14th Lacy Seamans 24:10:00
15th Grace Patchin 24:15:00
16th Nikko Dick 24:19:00
17th Paul Egli 24:20:00
18th Corey Craner 25:25:00
19th Landon Fry 25:57:00
20th Ben Fry 25:57:00
21st Amanda Spohn 27:11:00
22nd Maraie Gfell 27:19:00
23rd Brandon Arps 27:36:00
24th Jim Kilgore 27:43:00
25th Steve Gfell 27:46:00
26th Michael Bailey 28:09:00
27th Bonnie Baumann 28:35:00
28th Romulus Arps 28:54:00
29th David Tobar 28:57:00
30th Angie Minniear 29:06:00
31st Claire Minniear 29:06:00
32nd Dan Tierney 29:50:00
33rd Mike Killen 30:05:00
34th Gary Eckler 30:07:00
35th Janos Haydu 31:03:00
36th Wendy Campbell 31:08:00
37th Megan Wilbarger 31:38:00
38th Aiden Cheek 31:52:00
39th Dawn Dupler 31:57:00
40th Monica Linares 32:08:00
41st Steve Overholser 32:20:00
42nd Cassandra Egli 32.25.
43rd Christie Jackson 32:33:00
44th Tiffany Moore 32:43:00
45th Catherine Aldridge 32:57:00
46th Ray Tibbits 33:02:00
47th Dawn Duncan 33:14:00
48th Loree Cochell 33:15:00
49th Laura Leventhal 33:21:00
50th Mackenzie Bush 33:25:00
51st Rhiana Arps 34:37:00
52nd Sarah Arps 34:58:00
53rd Emerson Bigelow 35:35:00
54th Eric Haney 35:35:00
55th William Gosline 35:46:00
56th Jodi Harding 36:03:00
57th Jennifer Tobar 36:26:00
58th Jody Eckler 36:28:00
59th Steve Lutes 36:58:00
60th Katy Slawinski 37:01:00
61st Tim Slawinski 37:01:00
62nd Beth Landers 37:45:00
63rd Linda Hordak-Neeb 37:53:00
64th Brian Neeb 37:54:00
65th Megan Cranar 38:36:00
66th Jeryl Nagy 38:56:00
67th Tom Wiles 39:14:00
68th Marissa Darr 39:18:00
69th Kathleen Drumnonds 39:24:00
70th Pam Bechtel 39:34:00
71st Jay Holliman 39:43:00
72nd Amanda Ghaffarian 40:06:00
73rd Renee Jessen 40:12:00
74th Jeanie Alt 40:43:00
75th Dave Alt 40:45:00
76th Carl Anderson 40:48:00
77th Stephany Wulf 40:59:00
78th Julie Yeater 41:09:00
79th Angela Linares 41:25:00
80th Laura Oehlers 41:26:00
81st Jenny Barlos 42:09:00
82nd Cindy Stanfield 44:40:00
83rd Chris Conroy 45:22:00
84th Stacey Yaros 45:32:00
85th Libby Dix 51:20:00
86th Rene Dix 52:12:00
87th Sarah Mitchell 52:34:00
88th Ashley Scrivner 52:36:00
89th Kolleen Kochon 52:48:00
90th Phil Baumann 52:50:00
91st Don Campbell 52:50:00

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround