45th ANNUAL CHURCHILL'S HALF MARATHON        
Sponsored by Dave's Running                
                     
                     
                     
Place   Name Age   Sex City State Time   Pace
1   EVAN GAYNOR 23   M Toledo OH 1:08:20   5:13
2   MATT FOLK 35   M Perrysburg OH 1:08:35   5:15
3   ED ALTWIES 45   M TEMPERANCE MI 1:12:31   5:33
4   DANIEL SIMPSON 27   M Alliance OH 1:14:54   5:44
5   KEN RICHDOLLAR 37   M MAUMEE OH 1:15:53   5:48
6   JAY-MICHAEL YOCKEY 24   M Riga MI 1:18:32   6:00
7   CONNOR HORVATH 17   M TOLEDO OH 1:20:10   6:08
8   JACOB NYE 18   M Temperance MI 1:22:09   6:17
9   JASON MAGERS 26   M Toledo OH 1:22:30   6:18
10   JON MONHEIM 43   M PERRYSBURG OH 1:22:36   6:19
11   ZACH BRINKMAN 27   M Toledo OH 1:22:37   6:19
12   TIM BEARD 34   M SYLVANIA OH 1:23:27   6:23
13   ALVIN ADA,S 18   M PERRYSBURG OH 1:23:44   6:24
14   DOUG KURTIS 60   M Livonia MI 1:25:21   6:31
15   TOM SILVA 44   M Maumee OH 1:26:53   6:38
16   ROB SLATER 46   M     1:27:00   6:39
17   JP MILLER 34   M Waterville OH 1:27:11   6:40
18   ERIC LUTTON 26   M Delta OH 1:27:53   6:43
19   JEFFREY LAMMERS 36   M Bowling Green OH 1:28:17   6:45
20   KEVIN ALEXANDER 33   M TROY OH 1:28:19   6:45
21   RYAN HAFNER 35   M BOWLING GREEN OH 1:28:22   6:45
22   TJ TUTTAMORE 32   M PEMBERVILLE OH 1:28:24   6:45
23   TRAVIS SHARP 20   M TOLEDEO OH 1:28:32   6:46
24   FORD CRANE 45   M Temperance MI 1:28:35   6:46
25   ANDRE MILLER 28   M Sylvania OH 1:29:30   6:50
26   TIMOTHY MOONEY 51   M Toledo OH 1:29:56   6:52
27   PHILIP RADER 33   M Findlay OH 1:30:06   6:53
28   BOB DANFORTH 57   M Grosse Pointe MI 1:30:33   6:55
29   CHRIS FARRAR 48   M Perrysburg OH 1:31:04   6:58
30   KELSEY CALHOUN 17   F Lambertville MI 1:31:32   7:00
31   SARAH KASABIAN-LARSO 30   F Adrian MI 1:31:42   7:00
32   JAY EARICH 54   M DEFIANCE OH 1:32:05   7:02
33   JOHN KOLESAR 46   M Fremont OH 1:32:57   7:06
34   JUSTIN RIFFLE 30   M GENOA OH 1:33:15   7:08
35   KRISTOFFER KRUPITZER 33   M Maumee OH 1:33:34   7:09
36   BILL BARTHOLOMEW 47   M PERRYSBURG OH 1:34:10   7:12
37   MIKE KAYLOR 39   M Perrysburg OH 1:34:18   7:12
38   ANTHONY LOPETRONE 60   M BIRMINGHAM MI 1:34:30   7:13
39   JEN HILDEBRAND 33   F Waterville OH 1:34:38   7:14
40   BEN DANFORTH 15   M Rochester Hills MI 1:35:02   7:16
41   LAUREN FITHIAN 23   F Lakewood OH 1:35:02   7:16
42   TIM ODENWELLER 35   M TOLEDO OH 1:35:06   7:16
43   SCOTT SAMLE 47   M OREGON OH 1:35:16   7:17
44   TIM ATKINSON 45   M McClure OH 1:35:20   7:17
45   BECKY MINCHEFF 48   F Oregon OH 1:35:28   7:18
46   KEITH BAUMGARTNER 39   M Bluffton OH 1:35:41   7:19
47   CHERYL OCONNOR 43   F Whitehouse OH 1:35:56   7:20
48   KAREN KLAPPER 35   F Perrysburg OH 1:36:01   7:20
49   BRITNEY LARSON 23   F Toledo OH 1:36:04   7:20
50   BRIAN LAMEE 37   M Findlay OH 1:36:06   7:21
51   ALAN WILLFORD 44   M Maumee OH 1:36:23   7:22
52   THOMAS KLEMAN 51   M Temperance MI 1:37:02   7:25
53   GEOFF WEBER 39   M Concord OH 1:37:28   7:27
54   JOSEPH BOJARSKI 45   M Maumee OH 1:38:30   7:32
55   ROGER LOFFIN 38   M MAUMEE OH 1:38:47   7:33
56   ROB HALL 23   M Toledo OH 1:38:52   7:33
57   NICK GLOVER 21   M Toledo OH 1:38:52   7:33
58   TIM CORBEY 50   M     1:39:03   7:34
59   SHAWN HAWK 47   M Lima OH 1:39:04   7:34
60   JENNIFER KOEBEL 39   F Port Clinton OH 1:39:22   7:36
61   PAUL F. SMITH 54   M Findlay OH 1:39:30   7:36
62   DAVE WALLINGFORD 59   M Bellevue OH 1:39:37   7:37
63   RUSS BILLAU 50   M Milan MI 1:39:46   7:37
64   JEFF BEELER 42   M Maumee OH 1:39:52   7:38
65   CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 38   M Bowling Green OH 1:39:56   7:38
66   CHRISTOPHER OLIVEREZ 50   M Oregon OH 1:39:58   7:38
67   JULIE DICESARE 44   F Fremont OH 1:40:07   7:39
68   STEVE KAHAN 45   M Sylvania OH 1:40:18   7:40
69   D MARK SQUIRES 60   M Novi MI 1:40:28   7:41
70   TIM ALDERSON 36   M Maumee OH 1:40:39   7:41
71   ANGELA JUSTICE 33   F CANTON MI 1:40:54   7:43
72   JULIE SNIDER 30   F Toledo OH 1:40:57   7:43
73   ROB CARRON 29   M REFORD MI 1:40:57   7:43
74   LISA HOFFMAN 35   F Helena OH 1:41:04   7:43
75   PER BROMAN 49   M Bowling Green OH 1:41:30   7:45
76   AMY CRAFT AHRENS 44   F Bowling Green OH 1:41:55   7:47
77   DANIEL HOCA 39   M Toledo OH 1:41:55   7:47
78   JEFF HARTMAN 41   M Toledo OH 1:41:55   7:47
79   SUSAN THOMPSON 38   F TOLEDO OH 1:42:03   7:48
80   ANDREW BARTKOWIAK 23   M Toledo OH 1:42:09   7:48
81   JACOB CORKINS 25   M Rossford OH 1:42:09   7:48
82   RICHARD FLORES 37   M Toledo OH 1:42:25   7:50
83   DARRELL RIGGS 55   M Carleton MI 1:42:40   7:51
84   KEVIN OCONNOR 42   M Whitehouse OH 1:43:19   7:54
85   KEVIN HOCHMUTH 26   M North Royalton OH 1:43:32   7:55
86   MATTHEW HENNING 35   M Bowling Green OH 1:43:52   7:56
87   LELAND FOSTER       SWANTON OH 1:44:02   7:57
88   SARA DECKER 30   F ATHENS OH 1:44:08   7:57
89   TONY WJOTEMBURG 30   M TOLEDO OH 1:44:12   7:58
90   JAMES BOCKEY 37   M Temperance MI 1:44:16   7:58
91   DAVID ORDORICA 32   M Akron OH 1:44:22   7:58
92   DONNA OLSON 62   F SOUTHATE MI 1:44:28   7:59
93   CEAN ELLIOTT 38   M TOLEDO OH 1:44:28   7:59
94   BRANDON NEWTON 37   M Defiance OH 1:44:35   7:59
95   MICHAEL SEA HUFFMAN 46   M Delaware OH 1:44:48   8:00
96   JAMIE PINKELMAN 25   F Sylvania OH 1:44:56   8:01
97   JIM FRITZ 40   M Whitehouse OH 1:44:58   8:01
98   TYSON SNIDER 26   M ARCHBOLD OH 1:44:58   8:01
99   NATHAN WAKEFIELD 28   M Adrian MI 1:45:17   8:03
100   MIKE ROUTHIER 43   M West Unity OH 1:45:28   8:04
101   BRENT DUKATE 35   M Sylvania OH 1:45:33   8:04
102   KEITH SAMPLE 41   M WATERVILLE OH 1:45:36   8:04
103   LISA STEVENS 47   F Perrysburg OH 1:45:37   8:04
104   DAVE BOYLE 52   M Fremont OH 1:45:38   8:04
105   ROB SIMON 51   M Maumee OH 1:45:52   8:05
106   TIM REIMAND 23   M Columbus Grove OH 1:45:57   8:06
107   SAM SCHROEDER 23   M Columbus Grove OH 1:45:58   8:06
108   HERMAN BURMEISTER 47   M Toledo OH 1:46:26   8:08
109   VICOR HARTZELL 37   M WATERVILLE OH 1:46:26   8:08
110   PAUL ZELANKA 49   M Detroit MI 1:46:33   8:08
111   KATIE HILL 26   F BURTON OH 1:46:35   8:09
112   JIM VELLER 49   M Perrysburg OH 1:46:39   8:09
113   DIANNA ASHTON 45   F Luckey OH 1:46:41   8:09
114   RENEE DUKATE 34   F Sylvania OH 1:47:06   8:11
115   JEFF SAFFRAN 40   M PORT CLINTON OH 1:47:30   8:13
116   GARY COLEMAN 49   M OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:47:32   8:13
117   JACK BURNHAM 43   M Toledo OH 1:47:37   8:13
118   JILL PORTER 34   F Toledo OH 1:47:42   8:14
119   JASON ZILLES 37   M PERRYSBURG OH 1:47:47   8:14
120   DON PROVIDENT 43   M Mentor OH 1:47:55   8:15
121   MIKE WILLIAMS 55   M BERKEY OH 1:48:13   8:16
122   TRACY EVANS 41   F Perrysburg OH 1:48:36   8:18
123   DAVE NOE 43   M Perrysburg OH 1:48:37   8:18
124   LISA SMITH 42   F Perrysburg OH 1:48:39   8:18
125   JOHN TRAME 53   M Toledo OH 1:48:43   8:18
126   CRYSTAL SHINOSKY 41   F Concord Twp OH 1:48:50   8:19
127   KEVIN WILCHECK 32   M TOLEDO OH 1:48:57   8:19
128   JANET SCHNEIDER 40   F Perrysburg OH 1:48:59   8:20
129   JOHN FLAHIE 63   M Monclova OH 1:49:12   8:21
130   TIM ECKEL 43   M Perrysburg OH 1:49:15   8:21
131   CARRIE FLAGG 39   F WATERVILLE OH 1:49:26   8:22
132   TOM HART 53   M OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:49:27   8:22
133   HEATHER REYNOLDS 33   F Maumee OH 1:49:39   8:23
134   ERIC SHANTEAU 33   M MAUMEE OH 1:49:49   8:23
135   MATTHEW MCCLOSKEY 52   M Sylvania OH 1:49:59   8:24
136   SANDY PEASE 45   F Pemberville OH 1:50:00   8:24
137   JAMES FRANK 60   M WEST UNITY OH 1:50:07   8:25
138   DAVE EICHER 54   M archbold OH 1:50:31   8:27
139   RICHARD DANFORTH 54   M Rochester Hills MI 1:50:36   8:27
140   CHARISSA MARCONI 39   F Toledo OH 1:50:47   8:28
141   ROBERT AUSTIN 41   M Sylvania OH 1:50:50   8:28
142   SCOTT SANDVIK 38   M Toledo OH 1:51:00   8:29
143   STAN ROOT 38   M Perrysburg OH 1:51:27   8:31
144   JUSTIN KNIERIM 28   M Wauseon OH 1:51:29   8:31
145   ANDRIA BARLAGE 27   F Toledo OH 1:51:34   8:31
146   MARC ENSIGN 51   M TOLEDO OH 1:52:00   8:33
147   PATRICK CONVERY 49   M Temperance MI 1:52:01   8:34
148   HEATHER NEL 41   F MAUMEE OH 1:52:26   8:35
149   JOHN ANDREW 50   M Whitehouse OH 1:52:46   8:37
150   JEFF GABEL 59   M Fremont OH 1:52:59   8:38
151   SCOTT NORVIEL 44   M Huntsville OH 1:53:03   8:38
152   ANDREA LONGENECKER 35   F PERRYSBURG OH 1:53:08   8:39
153   BETH CROSSER 48   F berkey OH 1:53:09   8:39
154   RICK LAUGHINGHOUSE 41   M Mentor OH 1:53:11   8:39
155   JEFF WARNER 52   M Temperance MI 1:53:15   8:39
156   WALT ELROD 50   M SYLVANIA OH 1:53:18   8:39
157   TOM KOLENA 54   M Toledo OH 1:53:18   8:39
158   ROB NAVARETTE 43   M Perrysburg OH 1:53:20   8:40
159   KRISTA BALWINSKI 27   F Perrysburg OH 1:53:22   8:40
160   TAMMY CALVIN 42   F Perrysburg OH 1:53:22   8:40
161   KELLY NEUNDORFER 32   F MONCLOVA OH 1:53:54   8:42
162   MARK PAGANO 52   M FINDLAY OH 1:53:57   8:42
163   JOHN GEARS 50   M Toledo OH 1:54:16   8:44
164   DANIEL VANDOCK 32   M WAUSEON OH 1:54:28   8:45
165   BRYAN PABIN 39   M NAPERVILLE IL 1:54:29   8:45
166   GRADY BRECHEISEN 25   M Lindsey OH 1:54:29   8:45
167   AMY FARRAR 45   F Perrysburg OH 1:54:38   8:46
168   DAVE BELLIAN 42   M MAUMEE OH 1:54:41   8:46
169   TIM ESTREL 42   M Sylvania OH 1:54:43   8:46
170   SCOTT BROWN 41   M Toledo OH 1:54:56   8:47
171   DALE KARR 58   M Milan MI 1:55:08   8:48
172   GARY TOLLES 53   M maumee OH 1:55:39   8:50
173   JACK EVANS 24   M Toledo OH 1:55:46   8:51
174   THOMAS WAWRZYNIAK 40   M Perrysburg OH 1:55:46   8:51
175   GARY LAKE 65   M HONOR MI 1:56:12   8:53
176   MARK SULEWSKI 54   M Maumee OH 1:56:18   8:53
177   JAY UTENDORF 51   M Woodville OH 1:56:18   8:53
178   RICK PRATT 52   M Olmsted Falls OH 1:56:37   8:55
179   MCKENZIE SMITH 29   F Rossford OH 1:56:52   8:56
180   JASON RAIKE 32   M Toledo OH 1:56:59   8:56
181   BRUCE SCHWABLE 51   M Perrysburg OH 1:57:00   8:56
182   SARAH HOFKES 26   F Perrysburg DE 1:57:06   8:57
183   ROB LEFEVRE 42   M OREGON OH 1:57:08   8:57
184   WES RETHMMAN 29   M GENOA OH 1:57:25   8:58
185   KATHY WILHELM 52   F Oregon OH 1:57:26   8:58
186   DAVID SAFFELL 50   M WAUSEON OH 1:57:33   8:59
187   FARID AHMAD 48   M Sylvania OH 1:57:48   9:00
188   DENISE STEBBINS 54   F Belmont MI 1:57:48   9:00
189   JOSEPH SHRADER 50   M Blissfield MI 1:57:53   9:00
190   JOHN SAVAGE 50   M TOLEDO OH 1:58:34   9:04
191   MIKE METTING 58   M Perrysburg OH 1:58:48   9:05
192   PAUL HOWEY 52   M Monroe MI 1:59:02   9:06
193   MIKE BRIEHL 41   M MONCLOVA OH 1:59:25   9:07
194   JARED KALB 31   M Ottawa Hills OH 1:59:26   9:07
195   PATRICK BRUEN 31   M Perrysburg OH 1:59:26   9:07
196   BRETT STRICKLAND 28   M Oxford OH 1:59:26   9:07
197   SCOTT YAIST 30   M Rossford OH 1:59:29   9:08
198   JEFF WALTERS 51   M Monroe MI 1:59:30   9:08
199   JIM ANTONCZAK 54   M Olmstead Twp OH 1:59:42   9:09
200   LAMONT THURSTON 42   M OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:59:48   9:09
201   JEFF DAVIS 49   M Toledo OH 1:59:48   9:09
202   HEIDI BORST 33   F Sylvania OH 1:59:58   9:10
203   ELIZABETH MASON 27   F Sandusky OH 2:00:10   9:11
204   MIKE FISCHER 49   M BOWLING GREEN OH 2:00:12   9:11
205   DENISE DASHNER 41   F Temperance MI 2:00:12   9:11
206   LISA WILLFORD 43   F Maumee OH 2:00:27   9:12
207   STEVE SORGE 38   M TOLEDO OH 2:00:30   9:12
208   KENT BUEHRER 49   M maumee OH 2:00:35   9:13
209   JEANNE WILTSE 52   F Dexter MI 2:00:40   9:13
210   JASON KALB 57   M Bowling Green OH 2:00:57   9:14
211   MELANIE GROSJEAN 37   F Toledo OH 2:01:11   9:15
212   ANDY MULINIZ 35   M Haskins OH 2:01:22   9:16
213   CHANTILLY KESSLER 31   F Perrysburg OH 2:01:28   9:17
214   JIM SUTTO 36   M Waterville OH 2:01:34   9:17
215   MICHAEL VOGELSONG 29   M Toledo OH 2:01:50   9:18
216   K MARCHAND 57   F Massillon OH 2:01:57   9:19
217   DOMINGO VALADEZ 52   M Temperance MI 2:02:06   9:20
218   JIM DONALDSON 68   M Sylvania OH 2:02:09   9:20
219   ANDREW LEITNER 42   M Toledo OH 2:02:16   9:20
220   KAL AWWAD 47   M Maumee OH 2:02:27   9:21
221   ANN REAMSNYDER 21   F Arlington OH 2:02:35   9:22
222   MARK SELFE 53   M PERRYSBURG OH 2:02:45   9:23
223   ROSEANN PERCHINSKE 25   F Sylvania OH 2:02:46   9:23
224   SCOTT NEWSOM 40   M Sylvania OH 2:02:59   9:24
225   PAT SELFE 52   F Perrysburg OH 2:03:08   9:24
226   TERRI WALTERS 48   F Monroe MI 2:03:12   9:25
227   DOUGLAS MALLOTTE 33   M TOLEDO OH 2:03:20   9:25
228   FRANK CODY 64   M Maumee OH 2:03:22   9:26
229   DAN PEFFLEY 40   M Petersburg MI 2:03:36   9:27
230   ED ZARNICK 57   M Monclova OH 2:03:38   9:27
231   KORI ZAKE 34   F Toledo OH 2:03:44   9:27
232   ROBERT CAMPBELL 40   M TOLEDO OH 2:04:38   9:31
233   CHRIS FLAGG 41   M WATERVILLE OH 2:04:40   9:31
234   JOE SHAW 33   M Woodville OH 2:04:47   9:32
235   PAULA BOCK 46   F DAYTON OH 2:04:56   9:33
236   TONY HILLS 39   M Bryan OH 2:05:13   9:34
237   TOM PABIN 42   M MONROE MI 2:05:27   9:35
238   KIM SCHULLISCH 47   F Toledo OH 2:05:30   9:35
239   DAN MCHUGH 44   M ROLWSO OH 2:05:51   9:37
240   JACKIE TIPTON 31   F Delta OH 2:05:54   9:37
241   JACK FYNES 60   M Perrysburg OH 2:06:11   9:38
242   JENIFER WILES 40   F Swanton OH 2:06:12   9:38
243   WILLIAM BOURQUIN 58   M TOLEDO OH 2:06:24   9:39
244   CARRIE ALEXANDER 30   F Sylvania OH 2:06:25   9:39
245   JOHN KING 55   M Toledo OH 2:06:32   9:40
246   RON PIETRZAK 46   M TOLEDO OH 2:07:08   9:43
247   MARY-JO WITFORTH 53   F Swanton OH 2:07:16   9:43
248   TERESA WINTERSTEIN 37   F Toledo OH 2:07:26   9:44
249   JIMM SWARTZ 52   M Perrysburg OH 2:07:43   9:45
250   ADRIANNE LEE 28   F BOWLING GREEN OH 2:07:59   9:47
251   RENEE SMALL 43   F MAUMEE OH 2:08:16   9:48
252   LENDRICK MITCHEL 41   M TOLEDO OH 2:08:20   9:48
253   JANICE SERVICK 44   F Elmore OH 2:08:26   9:49
254   KIM CARIS 41   F PEMBERVILLE OH 2:08:28   9:49
255   BETSY WISMER 46   F Perrysburg OH 2:08:36   9:49
256   JAMIE HALKA 30   F Rossford OH 2:08:42   9:50
257   MARTIN ALLEN 50   M Sylvania OH 2:08:58   9:51
258   CHARLENE WABE 51   F Perrysburg OH 2:09:16   9:52
259   MARC HOWARD 22   M Sylvania OH 2:09:18   9:53
260   LESLEY KRUZEL 38   F HOLLAND OH 2:09:20   9:53
261   LAURA CARR 35   F TOLEDO OH 2:09:24   9:53
262   CHERYL HANNIGAN 51   F Petersburg MI 2:09:26   9:53
263   CHUCK HERMAN 46   M TOLEDO OH 2:09:26   9:53
264   MAGGIE AUSTIN 41   F Battle Creek MI 2:09:33   9:54
265   SUNDAY CRANDALL 36   F TOLEDO OH 2:09:47   9:55
266   KELLY BANDFIELD 30   F toledo OH 2:09:48   9:55
267   SUSAN AVINA 48   F Sylvania OH 2:09:49   9:55
268   PATTI RAPP 49   F Sylvania OH 2:09:57   9:56
269   BRIAN LANGSDORF 42   M Monclova OH 2:10:02   9:56
270   RON NEWMISTER 48   M Genoa OH 2:10:12   9:57
271   MARILYN AGEE 56   F SYLVANIA OH 2:10:12   9:57
272   STACY MURPHY 33   F Waterville OH 2:10:27   9:58
273   KARA MIHALIK 35   F PERRYSBURG OH 2:11:05   10:01
274   JANET BRAGG 42   F Perrysburg OH 2:11:43   10:04
275   NANCY BROADBRIDGE 58   F BIRMINGHAM MI 2:12:26   10:07
276   DANIEL BARNETT 56   M Toledo OH 2:12:29   10:07
277   DIANE FLECK 48   F MAUMEE OH 2:12:34   10:08
278   JESSICA HANSEN 33   F GIBSONBURG OH 2:12:58   10:09
279   JILL STARBUCK 40   F Monroeville IN 2:13:06   10:10
280   SONDRA SANDERS 36   F Antwerp OH 2:13:06   10:10
281   NAOMI CHAPMAN 34   F Fostoria OH 2:13:21   10:11
282   ELIJAH BIJARRO 19   M Erie MI 2:13:27   10:12
283   KRISTON SHIELDS 34   F ARCHBOLD OH 2:14:14   10:15
284   AMBOR PUHL 33   F MONCLOVA OH 2:14:14   10:15
285   JENNIFER FOSTER 39   F Lambertville MI 2:14:26   10:16
286   MIKE HAINES 46   M Whitehouse OH 2:14:26   10:16
287   RON WESTFALL 62   M Perrysburg OH 2:15:34   10:21
288   MARK JANOSKY 58   M PERRYSBURG OH 2:15:37   10:22
289   J.D. MCCOY 53   M Sylvania OH 2:15:57   10:23
290   SCOTT MCCARTY 33   M MONROE MI 2:15:58   10:23
291   JEFF KRIEGER 54   M Wakeman OH 2:16:15   10:25
292   SUE WADE 57   F Belleville MI 2:16:41   10:26
293   COLLEEN SCHLEA 46   F Helena OH 2:16:49   10:27
294   TIMOTHY ANDERSON 44   M BOWLING GREEN OH 2:16:50   10:27
295   GILBERT WILSON 62   M toledo OH 2:17:29   10:30
296   HOLLY REHNER 46   F DELTA OH 2:17:45   10:31
297   SARAH CARNEY 30   F Perrysburg OH 2:18:17   10:34
298   ANDREW WINCKLES 27   M Holland OH 2:18:21   10:34
299   MARNE AUSTIN 27   F Bowling Green OH 2:18:21   10:34
300   KRISTINA SHULTZ 28   F Bowling Green OH 2:18:32   10:35
301   DOUGLAS BINKLEY 53   M Delta OH 2:18:32   10:35
302   JIM BUERK 69   M Toledo OH 2:19:00   10:37
303   KAREN WALKER 36   F Lambertville MI 2:21:11   10:47
304   KARLYN LANGE 55   F Perrysburg OH 2:22:09   10:52
305   DEBRA MILES 60   F Maumee OH 2:22:36   10:54
306   JILL MAHONEY 43   F Monroe MI 2:22:44   10:54
307   ANGEL VANCE 36   F Toledo OH 2:22:45   10:54
308   AMANDA GERGAN 33   F Sylvania OH 2:22:55   10:55
309   BRYAN HECKER 51   M GENOA OH 2:24:22   11:02
310   LINDA HOHENBERGER 63   F Deerfield MI 2:24:38   11:03
311   MARYANN SEMER 31   F FREMONT OH 2:26:28   11:11
312   GABRIELLA CRISP 16   F METAMORA OH 2:26:41   11:12
313   CHRISTINE ROGERS 29   F Toledo OH 2:28:17   11:20
314   GARY MCBRIDE 72   M Toledo OH 2:29:35   11:26
315   LAUREN HINDS 29   F Toledo OH 2:30:43   11:31
316   DANA SWARTZ 49   F TOLEDO OH 2:30:52   11:31
317   HEATHER SCHULTZ 25   F Erie MI 2:31:57   11:36
318   LIZ YOUNG 49   F Sylvania OH 2:31:59   11:37
319   JIM MCKENRICK 42   M Edinboro PE 2:32:45   11:40
320   CHRISTINA VARNER 34   F Temperance MI 2:34:00   11:46
321   NANCY ANDREW 56   F WHITEHOUSE OH 2:34:08   11:46
322   TERESA ELROD 48   F SYLVANIA OH 2:34:36   11:49
323   AMANDA SCHWARTZ 30   F Perrysburg OH 2:37:38   12:02
324   KAREN BURKHART 54   F Holland OH 2:40:01   12:13
325   JEFFERY CHEN 41   M Sandusky OH 2:40:52   12:17
326   BOB CHERNOCK JR 34   M Toledo OH 2:41:18   12:19
327   JENNY CRESSWELL 31   F Temperance MI 2:41:24   12:20
328   MARY STEINHAUSER 67   F LaSalle MI 2:41:28   12:20
329   KERI FARLEY 33   F BOWLING GREEN OH 2:43:47   12:31
330   KAREN MILLER 49   F Lambertville MI 2:45:24   12:38
331   KAITLIN MILLER 21   F Lambertville MI 2:45:24   12:38
332   MANDY ROD 33   F COLUMBUS OH 2:46:24   12:43
333   TIM CONNORS 57   M Toledo OH 2:46:27   12:43
334   ROBIN LOVE 51   F Findlay OH 2:46:34   12:43
335   ANN FLECK 75   F Toledo OH 2:51:19   13:05
336   DANIELLE COUSINO 29   F Lambertville MI 2:55:03   13:22
337   AMANDA OWENS 30   F MAUMEE OH 2:56:47   13:30
338   EVERETT LOUMA 80   M ADRIAN MI 2:58:33   13:38
339   JIM TROKNYA 68   M Perrysburg OH 3:00:46   13:48
340   JODI HARDING 28   F Maumee OH 3:03:27   14:01
341   CY STEINHAUSER 70   M LaSalle MI 3:09:49   14:30

 

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************        
             
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********      
             
             
1 KELSEY CALHOUN 17 Lambertville MI 1:31:32  
             
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********        
             
             
1 EVAN GAYNOR 23 Toledo OH 1:08:20  
             
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********      
             
             
1 BECKY MINCHEFF 48 Oregon OH 1:35:28  
             
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********        
             
             
1 ED ALTWIES 45 TEMPERANCE MI 1:12:31  
             
********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********      
             
             
1 DONNA OLSON 62 SOUTHATE MI 1:44:28  
             
********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********      
             
             
1 DOUG KURTIS 60 Livonia MI 1:25:21  
             
********** WHEELER RESULTS ***********        
             
1 LELAND FOSTER   SWANTON OH 1:44:02  
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19          
             
             
1 312 GABRIELLA CRISP 16 METAMORA OH 2:26:41
             
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19          
             
1 7 CONNOR HORVATH 17 TOLEDO OH 1:20:10
2 8 JACOB NYE 18 Temperance MI 1:22:09
3 13 ALVIN ADA,S 18 PERRYSBURG OH 1:23:44
4 40 BEN DANFORTH 15 Rochester Hills MI 1:35:02
5 282 ELIJAH BIJARRO 19 Erie MI 2:13:27
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24          
             
1 41 LAUREN FITHIAN 23 Lakewood OH 1:35:02
2 49 BRITTANY LARSON 23 Toledo OH 1:36:04
3 221 ANN REAMSNYDER 21 Arlington OH 2:02:35
4 331 KAITLIN MILLER 21 Lambertville MI 2:45:24
             
MALE GROUP AGE 20 - 24          
             
1 6 JAY-MICHAEL YOCKEY 24 Riga MI 1:18:32
2 23 TRAVIS SHARP 20 Toledo OH 1:28:32
3 56 ROB HALL 23 Toledo OH 1:38:52
4 57 NICK GLOVER 21 Toledo OH 1:38:52
5 80 ANDREW BARTKOWIAK 23 Toledo OH 1:42:09
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29          
             
1 96 JAMIE PINKELMAN 25 Sylvania OH 1:44:56
2 111 KATIE HILL 26 BURTON OH 1:46:35
3 145 ANDRIA BARLAGE 27 Toledo OH 1:51:34
4 159 KRISTA BALWINSKI 27 Perrysburg OH 1:53:22
5 179 MCKENZIE SMITH 29 Rossford OH 1:56:52
             
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29          
             
1 4 DANIEL SIMPSON 27 Alliance OH 1:14:54
2 9 JASON MAGERS 26 Toledo OH 1:22:30
3 11 ZACH BRINKMAN 27 Toledo OH 1:22:37
4 18 ERIC LUTTON 26 Delta OH 1:27:53
5 25 ANDRE MILLER 28 Sylvania OH 1:29:30
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34          
             
1 31 SARAH KASABIAN-LARSO 30 Adrian MI 1:31:42
2 39 JEN HILDEBRAND 33 Waterville OH 1:34:38
3 71 ANGELA JUSTICE 33 CANTON MI 1:40:54
4 72 JULIE SNIDER 30 Toledo OH 1:40:57
5 88 SARA DECKER 30 ATHENS OH 1:44:08
             
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34          
             
1 12 TIM BEARD 34 SYLVANIA OH 1:23:27
2 17 JP MILLER 34 Waterville OH 1:27:11
3 20 KEVIN ALEXANDER 33 TROY OH 1:28:19
4 22 TJ TUTTAMORE 32 PEMBERVILLE OH 1:28:24
5 27 PHILIP RADER 33 Findlay OH 1:30:06
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39          
             
1 48 KAREN KLAPPER 35 Perrysburg OH 1:36:01
2 60 JENNIFER KOEBEL 39 Port Clinton OH 1:39:22
3 74 LISA HOFFMAN 35 Helena OH 1:41:04
4 79 SUSAN THOMPSON 38 TOLEDO OH 1:42:03
5 131 CARRIE FLAGG 39 WATERVILLE OH 1:49:26
             
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39          
             
1 2 MATT FOLK 35 Perrysburg OH 1:08:35
2 5 KEN RICHDOLLAR 37 MAUMEE OH 1:15:53
3 19 JEFFREY LAMMERS 36 Bowling Green OH 1:28:17
4 21 RYAN HAFNER 35 BOWLING GREEN OH 1:28:22
5 37 MIKE KAYLOR 39 Perrysburg OH 1:34:18
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44          
             
1 47 CHERYL OCONNOR 43 Whitehouse OH 1:35:56
2 67 JULIE DICESARE 44 Fremont OH 1:40:07
3 76 AMY CRAFT AHRENS 44 Bowling Green OH 1:41:55
4 122 TRACY EVANS 41 Perrysburg OH 1:48:36
5 124 LISA SMITH 42 Perrysburg OH 1:48:39
             
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44          
             
1 10 JON MONHEIM 43 PERRYSBURG OH 1:22:36
2 15 TOM SILVA 44 Maumee OH 1:26:53
3 51 ALAN WILLFORD 44 Maumee OH 1:36:23
4 64 JEFF BEELER 42 Maumee OH 1:39:52
5 78 JEFF HARTMAN 41 Toledo OH 1:41:55
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49          
             
1 103 LISA STEVENS 47 Perrysburg OH 1:45:37
2 113 DIANNA ASHTON 45 Luckey OH 1:46:41
3 136 SANDY PEASE 45 Pemberville OH 1:50:00
4 153 BETH CROSSER 48 berkey OH 1:53:09
5 167 AMY FARRAR 45 Perrysburg OH 1:54:38
             
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49          
             
1 16 ROB SLATER 46     1:27:00
2 24 FORD CRANE 45 Temperance MI 1:28:35
3 29 CHRIS FARRAR 48 Perrysburg OH 1:31:04
4 33 JOHN KOLESAR 46 Fremont OH 1:32:57
5 36 BILL BARTHOLOMEW 47 PERRYSBURG OH 1:34:10
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54          
             
1 185 KATHY WILHELM 52 Oregon OH 1:57:26
2 188 DENISE STEBBINS 54 Belmont MI 1:57:48
3 209 JEANNE WILTSE 52 Dexter MI 2:00:40
4 225 PAT SELFE 52 Perrysburg OH 2:03:08
5 247 MARY-JO WITFORTH 53 Swanton OH 2:07:16
             
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54          
             
1 26 TIMOTHY MOONEY 51 Toledo OH 1:29:56
2 32 JAY EARICH 54 DEFIANCE OH 1:32:05
3 52 THOMAS KLEMAN 51 Temperance MI 1:37:02
4 58 TIM CORBEY 50     1:39:03
5 61 PAUL F. SMITH 54 Findlay OH 1:39:30
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59          
             
1 216 K MARCHAND 57 Massillon OH 2:01:57
2 271 MARILYN AGEE 56 SYLVANIA OH 2:10:12
3 275 NANCY BROADBRIDGE 58 BIRMINGHAM MI 2:12:26
4 292 SUE WADE 57 Belleville MI 2:16:41
5 304 KARLYN LANGE 55 Perrysburg OH 2:22:09
             
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59          
             
1 28 BOB DANFORTH 57 Grosse Pointe MI 1:30:33
2 62 DAVE WALLINGFORD 59 Bellevue OH 1:39:37
3 83 DARRELL RIGGS 55 Carleton MI 1:42:40
4 121 MIKE WILLIAMS 55 BERKEY OH 1:48:13
5 150 JEFF GABEL 59 Fremont OH 1:52:59
             
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64          
             
1 38 ANTHONY LOPETRONE 60 BIRMINGHAM MI 1:34:30
2 69 D MARK SQUIRES 60 Novi MI 1:40:28
3 129 JOHN FLAHIE 63 Monclova OH 1:49:12
4 137 JAMES FRANK 60 WEST UNITY OH 1:50:07
5 228 FRANK CODY 64 Maumee OH 2:03:22
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69          
             
1 328 MARY STEINHAUSER 67 LaSalle MI 2:41:28
             
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69          
             
1 175 GARY LAKE 65 HONOR MI 1:56:12
2 218 JIM DONALDSON 68 Sylvania OH 2:02:09
3 302 JIM BUERK 69 Toledo OH 2:19:00
4 339 JIM TROKNYA 68 Perrysburg OH 3:00:46
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74          
             
             
             
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74          
             
             
1 314 GARY MCBRIDE 72 Toledo OH 2:29:35
2 341 CY STEINHAUSER 70 LaSalle MI 3:09:49
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79          
             
             
1 335 ANN FLECK 75 Toledo OH 2:51:19
             
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79          
             
             
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84          
             
             
             
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84          
             
             
1 338 EVERETT LOUMA 80 ADRIAN MI 2:58:33

 

 

Churchill's 5K                    
Sponsored by Dave's Running              
                       
Place Div/Tot   Time   Pace   Name Age   Sex City
1 1/2   18:24   5:56   JORDAN LEE 23   M Toledo
2 1/3   19:45   6:22   JOE BAKER 49   M Millbury
3 1/7   20:05   6:28   DAN SECHRIST 51   M Whitehouse
4 1/8   20:14   6:31   JOHN NEWTON 63   M Curtice
5 1/11   20:30   6:36   MICHELLE BROOKS 44   F Sylvania
6 1/9   21:18   6:52   JACQUI BARBER 35   F Sylvania
7 2/7   21:30   6:56   JON BAKER 52   M Millbury
8 1/3   21:33   6:57   DANIEL JIVIDEN 32   M MARION
9 1/6   21:40   6:59   LUCAS KARR 18   M MILAN
10 2/6   21:51   7:02   LANDON BROWN 17   M DELTA
11 3/6   22:01   7:06   ANDREW FLOWERS 15   M TOLEDO
12 3/7   22:02   7:06   DAVID CZAPOR 53   M Franklin
13 4/6   22:12   7:09   CHRISTIAN PETERS 18   M GENOA
14 1/2   22:15   7:10   MIKE KOCH 25   M HOLLAND
15 2/2   22:16   7:10   GRANT KARR 20   M Milan
16 2/8   22:18   7:11   DONALD BASHOR 61   M Wauseon
17 5/6   22:49   7:21   JASON BINTZ 18   M GENOA
18 6/6   22:55   7:23   TRE MONTANA WEAVER 17   M TOLEDO
19 1/4   23:04   7:26   TYLER BALBAUGH 12   M Leipsic
20 3/8   23:05   7:26   DAVID KOELSCH 64   M Toledo
21 1/3   23:07   7:27   RYAN HOUSEHOLDER 36   M Whitehouse
22 4/8   23:11   7:28   PHIL SCHMIDT 63   M Whitehouse
23 2/9   23:13   7:29   BREE SIMON 36   F TOLEDO
24 2/3   23:23   7:32   CHAUN STEINER 38   M TOLEDO
25 1/3   23:35   7:36   MADELINE ROUTHIER 14   F WEST UNITY
26 1/7   23:51   7:41   DAN EBLE 40   M TOLEDO
27 1/1   23:55   7:42   KATHERINE NAVEKEN 10   F Toledo
28 1/3   23:59   7:43   BECKY SECHRIST 50   F Whitehouse
29 1/3   23:59   7:44   SANDY BRAUN 46   F DELTA
30 2/7   24:01:00   7:44   BOB THOMASON 41   M PERRYSBURG
31 3/9   24:02:00   7:44   SALLY MANCINI 37   F PERRYSBURG
32 1/6   24:16:00   7:49   KENNETH ROWE 65   M SOUTHGATE
33 2/11   24:51:00   8:00   MARY REIGHARD 43   F DELTA
34 2/3   24:55:00   8:02   ZOE FLORES 11   F Toledo
35 4/7   25:05:00   8:05   MARK CACCIATORE 50   M PERRYSBURG
36 2/2   25:22:00   8:10   RICK HATHAWAY 27   M WATERVILLE
37 1/10   25:43:00   8:17   MARCY WILLARD 30   F Toledo
38 2/3   25:44:00   8:17   KEITH WILLINGHAM 34   M Toledo
39 1/2   25:44:00   8:17   KAY HEINRICHS 65   F TOLEDO
40 3/7   25:45:00   8:18   AARON KECKLER 44   M PERRRYSBURG
41 2/4   25:59:00   8:22   JACK CHERNOCK 11   M Toledo
42 5/7   26:01:00   8:23   RICHARD MCCARTER 54   M Whitmore Lake
43 1/2   26:11:00   8:26   ABBEY KIRWEN 16   F Sylvania
44 2/3   26:13:00   8:27   GREG KIRWEN 46   M Sylvania
45 2/3   26:20:00   8:29   ELIZABETH GORSKI 47   F BOWLING GREEN
46 2/6   26:20:00   8:29   DAVID KOESTER 65   M TOLEDO
47 2/10   26:30:00   8:32   KELLY SATTLER 32   F WATERVILLE
48 5/8   26:33:00   8:33   THOMAS BIBLEWSKI 61   M Toledo
49 4/7   26:49:00   8:38   BABAR STELZER 43   M TOLEDO
50 4/9   27:07:00   8:44   JEN PETERS 36   F OTTAWA HILLS
51 6/8   27:09:00   8:45   RANDY FIELDER 60   M Adrian
52 3/10   27:18:00   8:47   SIMONA JACKMAN 32   F Defiance
53 1/2   27:24:00   8:50   AARON WILHELM 9   M Oregon
54 4/10   27:30:00   8:51   NATALIE ARMENTROUT 33   F WATERVILLE
55 3/6   27:32:00   8:52   WILLIAM GOSLINE 67   M TOLEDO
56 2/2   27:37:00   8:54   GAVIN LAMMERS 8   M Bowling Green
57 4/6   27:46:00   8:56   DICK BENTLE 66   M MAUMEE
58 5/7   27:46:00   8:57   BRENT MILLER 40   M Archbold
59 3/11   27:54:00   8:59   TAMMY SCHEUERMANN 42   F Perrysburg
60 4/11   27:56:00   9:00   CAROL SAVAGE 42   F MAUMEE
61 6/7   28:04:00   9:02   J. BART SOEDER 43   M WHITEHOUSE
62 5/10   28:18:00   9:07   MELISSA HOUSEHOLDER 33   F Whitehouse
63 5/9   28:40:00   9:14   KOLLEEN KUPCHAK 39   F Bradner
64 6/9   28:42:00   9:14   JENNIFER LAKE 39   F Swanton
65 7/8   28:45:00   9:16   GEORGE HO 60   M Oregon
66 7/9   29:03:00   9:21   MOLLY MILLER 37   F Archbold
67 1/3   29:06:00   9:22   MARY-CHRIS KAY 58   M PERRYSBURG
68 3/4   29:08:00   9:23   JOEL PIETRZAK 13   M TOLEDO
69 1/6   29:17:00   9:26   CHRISTY MESAROS-WINCKL 28   F Holland
70 5/11   29:30:00   9:30   BOBBIE KINNEY 42   F Wayne
71 2/6   29:35:00   9:32   MARIA MCKEAND 29   F Toledo
72 6/10   29:49:00   9:36   CINDY SUTTO 31   F WATERVILLE
73 2/3   29:57:00   9:39   SHARON FIELDER 53   F Adrian
74 3/6   29:59:00   9:39   JENNIFER FACKLER 25   F Perrysburg
75 3/3   30:04:00   9:41   BARRY SCHEUERMANN 45   M Perrysburg
76 6/7   30:11:00   9:43   STEVE FACKLER 53   M Perrysburg
77 8/9   30:17:00   9:45   AMY LAMMERS 37   F Bowling Green
78 3/3   30:25:00   9:48   TIM NORVIEL 39   M Monclova
79 5/6   30:29:00   9:49   JEROME TOMC 69   M Toledo
80 6/11   30:44:00   9:54   MICHELLE LAUGHINGHOUSE 43   F Mentor
81 1/2   31:00:00   9:59   JESICA BRACY 20   F FINDLAY
82 8/8   31:08:00   10:01   CJ SMITH 63   M TOLEDO
83 7/11   31:23:00   10:06   LAURA CRANDALL 41   F Toledo
84 1/1   31:48:00   10:14   SUE CAMERON 61   F PERRYSBURG
85 7/7   31:58:00   10:18   EDWARD FRANKS 40   M SYLVANIA
86 7/10   32:00:00   10:18   KRISTINNA COOLEY 32   F Toledo
87 8/11   32:03:00   10:19   KRISTI NOVISKI 40   F TOLEDO
88 8/10   32:45:00   10:33   MELISSA WURCH 31   F toledo
89 2/2   32:52:00   10:35   KELCIE GWOZDZ 22   F HOLAND
90 3/3   32:52:00   10:35   JENNIFER ZOLL 53   F SYLVANIA
91 6/6   33:22:00   10:45   RICHARD MCCRANEY 65   M WHITEHOUSE
92 9/11   33:36:00   10:49   TERA NEWTON 40   F Defiance
93 1/2   33:55:00   10:55   GEORGE ROYER 75   M TOLEDO
94 9/9   34:25:00   11:05   REBECCA ALPERIN 36   F TOLEDO
95 2/2   34:42:00   11:11   MORGAN HESTER 18   F TOLEDO
96 7/7   35:23:00   11:24   LARRY WILHELM 53   M Oregon
97 4/4   35:40:00   11:29   DREW BRICHL 11   M MONCLOVA
98 4/6   35:57:00   11:35   CASSIE MC DANIEL 29   F TOLEDO
99 2/3   35:59:00   11:35   DOUG WURCH 59   M East St Paul
100 3/3   35:59:00   11:35   DUANE ISABELL 34   M Toledo
101 5/6   36:33:00   11:46   JESSICA PRIEHS 29   F Toledo
102 3/3   36:51:00   11:52   LEXI BRIEHL 12   F MONCLOVA
103 9/10   37:43:00   12:09   CINDY STANFIELD 34   F Bowling Green
104 3/3   37:44:00   12:09   CHAR NEWMISTER 47   F Genoa
105 1/1   37:51:00   12:11   MAUREEN WURCH 55   F East St Pau.
106 6/6   41:09:00   13:15   AMY SELF 29   F Waterville
107 2/2   41:19:00   13:18   HARRISON HENSLEY 79   M Pinckney
108 3/3   42:29:00   13:41   PHIL WADE 58   M Belleville
109 2/2   42:34:00   13:42   JANET ZBINDEN 69   F Toledo
110 1/1   45:45:00   14:44   CAROL MOHLER 77   F TOLEDO
111 1/1   51:14:00   16:30   TERRY MOHLER 82   M Toledo
112 10/11   52:57:00   17:03   DEB MAU 41   F Temperance
113 1/2   52:58:00   17:03   LARRY MAU 70   M Toledo
114 10/10   55:36:00   17:54   ELISABETH WORONZOFF 30   F BOWLING GREEN
115 11/11   55:36:00   17:54   WONDA BAUGH 40   F BG
116 2/2   59:10:00   19:03   CARL ANDERSON 70   M Monclova

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************        
             
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********      
             
             
1 MICHELLE BROOKS 44 Sylvania OH 20:30  
             
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********      
             
             
1 JORDAN LEE 23 Toledo OH 18:24  
             
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********      
             
             
1 BECKY SECHRIST 50 Whitehouse OH 23:59  
             
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********      
             
             
1 JOE BAKER 49 Millbury OH 19:45  
             
********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********    
             
             
1 KAY HEINRICHS 65 TOLEDO OH 25:44:00  
             
********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********    
             
             
1 DAN SECHRIST 51 Whitehouse OH 20:05  
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9          
             
             
             
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9          
             
             
1 53 AARON WILHELM 9 Oregon OH 27:24:00
2 56 GAVIN LAMMERS 8 Bowling Green OH 27:37:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14        
             
             
1 25 MADELINE ROUTHIER 14 WEST UNITY OH 23:35
2 27 KATHERINE NAVEKEN 10 Toledo OH 23:55
3 34 ZOE FLORES 11 Toledo OH 24:55:00
4 102 LEXI BRIEHL 12 MONCLOVA OH 36:51:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14          
             
             
1 19 TYLER BALBAUGH 12 Leipsic OH 23:04
2 41 JACK CHERNOCK 11 Toledo OH 25:59:00
3 68 JOEL PIETRZAK 13 TOLEDO OH 29:08:00
4 97 DREW BRICHL 11 MONCLOVA OH 35:40:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19        
             
             
1 43 ABBEY KIRWEN 16 Sylvania OH 26:11:00
2 95 MORGAN HESTER 18 TOLEDO OH 34:42:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19          
             
             
1 9 LUCAS KARR 18 MILAN MI 21:40
2 10 LANDON BROWN 17 DELTA OH 21:51
3 11 ANDREW FLOWERS 15 TOLEDO OH 22:01
4 13 CHRISTIAN PETERS 18 GENOA OH 22:12
5 17 JASON BINTZ 18 GENOA OH 22:49
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24        
             
             
1 81 JESICA BRACY 20 FINDLAY OH 31:00:00
2 89 KELCIE GWOZDZ 22 HOLAND OH 32:52:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24          
             
             
1 15 GRANT KARR 20 Milan MI 22:16
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29        
             
             
1 69 CHRISTY MESAROS-WINCKL 28 Holland OH 29:17:00
2 71 MARIA MCKEAND 29 Toledo OH 29:35:00
3 74 JENNIFER FACKLER 25 Perrysburg OH 29:59:00
4 98 CASSIE MC DANIEL 29 TOLEDO OH 35:57:00
5 101 JESSICA PRIEHS 29 Toledo OH 36:33:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29          
             
             
1 14 MIKE KOCH 25 HOLLAND OH 22:15
2 36 RICK HATHAWAY 27 WATERVILLE OH 25:22:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34        
             
             
1 37 MARCY WILLARD 30 Toledo OH 25:43:00
2 47 KELLY SATTLER 32 WATERVILLE OH 26:30:00
3 52 SIMONA JACKMAN 32 Defiance OH 27:18:00
4 54 NATALIE ARMENTROUT 33 WATERVILLE OH 27:30:00
5 62 MELISSA HOUSEHOLDER 33 Whitehouse OH 28:18:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34          
             
             
1 8 DANIEL JIVIDEN 32 MARION OH 21:33
2 38 KEITH WILLINGHAM 34 Toledo OH 25:44:00
3 100 DUANE ISABELL 34 Toledo OH 35:59:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39        
             
             
1 6 JACQUI BARBER 35 Sylvania OH 21:18
2 23 BREE SIMON 36 TOLEDO OH 23:13
3 31 SALLY MANCINI 37 PERRYSBURG OH 24:02:00
4 50 JEN PETERS 36 OTTAWA HILLS OH 27:07:00
5 63 KOLLEEN KUPCHAK 39 Bradner OH 28:40:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39          
             
             
1 21 RYAN HOUSEHOLDER 36 Whitehouse OH 23:07
2 24 CHAUN STEINER 38 TOLEDO OH 23:23
3 78 TIM NORVIEL 39 Monclova OH 30:25:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44        
             
             
1 33 MARY REIGHARD 43 DELTA OH 24:51:00
2 59 TAMMY SCHEUERMANN 42 Perrysburg OH 27:54:00
3 60 CAROL SAVAGE 42 MAUMEE OH 27:56:00
4 70 BOBBIE KINNEY 42 Wayne OH 29:30:00
5 80 MICHELLE LAUGHINGHOUSE 43 Mentor OH 30:44:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44          
             
             
1 26 DAN EBLE 40 TOLEDO OH 23:51
2 30 BOB THOMASON 41 PERRYSBURG OH 24:01:00
3 40 AARON KECKLER 44 PERRRYSBURG OH 25:45:00
4 49 BABAR STELZER 43 TOLEDO OH 26:49:00
5 58 BRENT MILLER 40 Archbold OH 27:46:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49        
             
             
1 29 SANDY BRAUN 46 DELTA OH 23:59
2 45 ELIZABETH GORSKI 47 BOWLING GREEN OH 26:20:00
3 104 CHAR NEWMISTER 47 Genoa OH 37:44:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49          
             
             
1 44 GREG KIRWEN 46 Sylvania OH 26:13:00
2 75 BARRY SCHEUERMANN 45 Perrysburg OH 30:04:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54        
             
             
1 73 SHARON FIELDER 53 Adrian MI 29:57:00
2 90 JENNIFER ZOLL 53 SYLVANIA OH 32:52:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54          
             
             
1 7 JON BAKER 52 Millbury OH 21:30
2 12 DAVID CZAPOR 53 Franklin MI 22:02
3 35 MARK CACCIATORE 50 PERRYSBURG OH 25:05:00
4 42 RICHARD MCCARTER 54 Whitmore Lake MI 26:01:00
5 76 STEVE FACKLER 53 Perrysburg OH 30:11:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59        
             
             
1 105 MAUREEN WURCH 55 East St Pau. MA 37:51:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59          
             
             
1 67 MARY-CHRIS KAY 58 PERRYSBURG OH 29:06:00
2 99 DOUG WURCH 59 East St Paul MA 35:59:00
3 108 PHIL WADE 58 Belleville MI 42:29:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64          
             
             
1 4 JOHN NEWTON 63 Curtice OH 20:14
2 16 DONALD BASHOR 61 Wauseon OH 22:18
3 20 DAVID KOELSCH 64 Toledo OH 23:05
4 22 PHIL SCHMIDT 63 Whitehouse OH 23:11
5 48 THOMAS BIBLEWSKI 61 Toledo OH 26:33:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64        
             
             
1 84 SUE CAMERON 61 PERRYSBURG OH 31:48:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69        
             
             
1 109 JANET ZBINDEN 69 Toledo OH 42:34:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69          
             
             
1 32 KENNETH ROWE 65 SOUTHGATE MI 24:16:00
2 46 DAVID KOESTER 65 TOLEDO OH 26:20:00
3 55 WILLIAM GOSLINE 67 TOLEDO OH 27:32:00
4 57 DICK BENTLE 66 MAUMEE OH 27:46:00
5 79 JEROME TOMC 69 Toledo OH 30:29:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74        
             
             
             
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74          
             
             
1 113 LARRY MAU 70 Toledo OH 52:58:00
2 116 CARL ANDERSON 70 Monclova OH 59:10:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79        
             
             
1 110 CAROL MOHLER 77 TOLEDO OH 45:45:00
             
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79          
             
             
1 93 GEORGE ROYER 75 TOLEDO OH 33:55:00
2 107 HARRISON HENSLEY 79 Pinckney MI 41:19:00
             
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84        
             
             
             
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84          
             
             
1 111 TERRY MOHLER 82 Toledo OH 51:14:00

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround