46th ANNUAL CHURCHILL'S HALF MARATHONChurchill's Half Marathon        
Place   Name   Age   Sex   City   State   Time   Pace
1   JONATHAN DEWITT   23   M   TOLEDO   OH   1:10:02   5:21
2   JASON KESSLER   33   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:11:28   5:28
3   JOE MCDANIEL   30   M   Brooklyn   OH   1:13:01   5:35
4   KEN RICHENDOLLAR   38   M   Maumee   OH   1:14:00   5:39
5   KAM LEE   42   M   Middleburg Hts   OH   1:17:10   5:54
6   JAY-MICHAEL YOCKEY   25   M   Riga   MI   1:17:37   5:56
7   JOSH MAPLE   36   M   Fort Wayne   IN   1:18:09   5:58
8   NICHOLAS SLOFFER   34   M   Fort Wayne   IN   1:18:26   6:00
9   MARCO CAPELLI   40   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:22:31   6:18
10   MATT HOFFMAN   35   M   LASALLE   MI   1:25:24   6:32
11   TOM ROMANOWSKI   43   M   Hudson   MI   1:25:44   6:33
12   BEN WEXLER   17   M   Lambertville   MI   1:25:51   6:34
13   RYAN PYLE   39   M   Toledo   OH   1:26:19   6:36
14   WESLEY BERG   33   M   Dayton   OH   1:26:47   6:38
15   SARAH KASABIAN-LARSO   31   F   Adrian   MI   1:26:49   6:38
16   ANDRE MILLER   29   M   Sylvania   OH   1:27:19   6:40
17   JOHN WALZ   40   M   Waterville   OH   1:27:37   6:42
18   KEVIN PHELPS   51   M   Whitehouse   OH   1:28:05   6:44
19   DAN ROBERTSON   39   M   Ypsilanti   MI   1:28:21   6:45
20   AARON SNYDER   34   M   Bryan   OH   1:29:08   6:49
21   NATHAN GAUBERT   31   M   Holland   OH   1:29:43   6:51
22   AARON CHRISTY   34   M   Waterville   OH   1:30:05   6:53
23   MATT HARRISON   34   M   Toledo   OH   1:30:13   6:54
24   JUSTIN BAIL   31   M   Olmsted Falls   OH   1:30:34   6:55
25   TOM SILVA   45   M   Maumee   OH   1:30:41   6:56
26   JOHN BOLDT   57   M   Monroe   MI   1:30:59   6:57
27   THOMAS BRILEY   26   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:31:33   7:00
28   JON BAKER   53   M   Millbury   OH   1:31:39   7:00
29   CRAIG SWOPE   50   M   Findlay   OH   1:31:50   7:01
30   MICHAEL PORTER   36   M   Toledo   OH   1:32:20   7:03
31   CHARLIE LAMBRIX   25   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:32:22   7:04
32   WENDY LICHT   38   F   Waterville   OH   1:32:34   7:04
33   ALAN DAVIES   34   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:33:15   7:08
34   TIM ALDERSON   37   M   MAUMEE   OH   1:33:18   7:08
35   DAVID LARGE   39   M   Toledo   OH   1:33:28   7:09
36   EMILY WILCHECK   33   F   Toledo   OH   1:33:29   7:09
37   JOSHUA MOONEY   24   M   Toledo   OH   1:33:59   7:11
38   JIM LAMMON   28   M   HOLLAND   OH   1:34:02   7:11
39   JAN COOPER   44   F   WHITEHOUSE   OH   1:34:30   7:13
40   KAREN KLAPPER   35   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:34:36   7:14
41   ROBERT SLATER   47   M   Ottawa Hills   OH   1:34:59   7:16
42   NICK GLOVER   22   M   Toledo   OH   1:35:07   7:16
43   TIMOTHY MOONEY   52   M   TOLEDO   OH   1:35:20   7:17
44   JEFF HARTMAN   42   M   Toledo   OH   1:35:35   7:18
45   MARK KELLERMEYER   28   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:35:41   7:19
46   ANDREW BARTKOWIAK   24   M   Toledo   OH   1:35:52   7:20
47   BECKY MINCHEFF   49   F   Oregon   OH   1:35:58   7:20
48   SCOTT SAMPLE   48   M   Oregon   OH   1:35:58   7:20
49   ERIC LUTTON   27   M   Delta   OH   1:36:07   7:21
50   JENNIFER DAHLER   34   F   Fairview Park   OH   1:36:17   7:21
51   MATT MEYERS   39   M   Fostoria   OH   1:36:19   7:22
52   ALAN WILLFORD   45   M   Maumee   OH   1:36:20   7:22
53   WESLEY MCGEE   45   M   LAMBERTVILLE   MI   1:36:26   7:22
54   TIM ECKEL   44   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:36:30   7:22
55   KENT TABOR   54   M   Royal Oak   MI   1:36:34   7:23
56   JOSEPH BOJARSKI   46   M   Maumee   OH   1:36:39   7:23
57   MICHELLE JARC   37   F   North Olmsted   OH   1:36:49   7:24
58   JASON BOMYEA   36   M   Northwood   OH   1:36:50   7:24
59   MARLENE BLOOMFIELD   46   F   North Olmsted   OH   1:37:00   7:25
60   STEVE HILL   43   M   ASHTABULA   OH   1:37:21   7:26
61   GEOFF WEBER   40   M   Concord   OH   1:37:21   7:26
62   TAMMY BENGALA   41   F           1:37:40   7:28
63   THOMAS KLEMAN   52   M   Temperance   MI   1:37:49   7:28
64   BOB OFFMAN   50   M   New Boston   MI   1:38:15   7:30
65   DAVID CRARY   61   M   ANN ARBOR   MI   1:38:21   7:31
66   JULIE SNIDER   31   F   LaSalle   MI   1:39:01   7:34
67   JOHN KIRTOS   46   M   Temperance   MI   1:39:22   7:36
68   KELLY WISSOLIK   34   F   MONCLOVA   OH   1:39:42   7:37
69   VICTORIA DUGGER   34   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:40:15   7:40
70   THAD CARROLL   37   M   Ypsilanti   MI   1:40:26   7:40
71   JAYME UTENDORF   52   M   Woodville   OH   1:40:29   7:41
72   MICHELLE WENSINK   32   F   Deshler   OH   1:40:29   7:41
73   BILL OLIN   47   M   Fostoria   OH   1:40:44   7:42
74   DANIEL HOCA   40   M   Toledo   OH   1:40:45   7:42
75   BRUCE SCHWABEL   52   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:40:48   7:42
76   DAVID BODNER   43   M   Toledo   OH   1:41:13   7:44
77   KEVIN MEYER   39   M   Chardon   OH   1:41:19   7:45
78   DAVE WALLINGFORD   60   M   Bellevue   OH   1:41:27   7:45
79   JIM FRITZ   41   M   Whitehouse   OH   1:41:28   7:45
80   MICHAEL CRUZ   42   M   Northwood   OH   1:41:38   7:46
81   ERIC LAM   29   M   CLEVELAND   OH   1:41:39   7:46
82   KARL HAUSER   48   M   Monroe   MI   1:42:01   7:48
83   BRIAN DOWNEY   25   M   Maumee   OH   1:42:02   7:48
84   CHANTILLY KESSLER   32   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:42:08   7:48
85   BRIAN FRITZ   44   M   Maumee   OH   1:42:10   7:48
86   STEVE KAHAN   46   M   Sylvania   OH   1:42:20   7:49
87   COLIN SHEA   33   M   Dublin   OH   1:42:28   7:50
88   KEN BESS   54   M   OREGON   OH   1:43:07   7:53
89   MICHAEL PULHUJ   38   M   Maumee   OH   1:43:14   7:53
90   DAVE GOFF   31   M   TOLEDO   OH   1:43:17   7:54
91   MICHEL GROESBEEK   48   M   Detroit   MI   1:43:22   7:54
92   JIM HEROLD   26   M   Toledo   OH   1:43:44   7:56
93   SUSAN THOMPSON   39   F   Toledo   OH   1:43:45   7:56
94   DONNA OLSON   63   F   SOUTHGATE   MI   1:43:53   7:56
95   KATIE DRAPER   35   F   Maumee   OH   1:43:54   7:56
96   ALAN DURLIAT   51   M   WHITEHOUSE   OH   1:44:15   7:58
97   LINDSAY DROWN   32   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:44:23   7:59
98   MCKENZIE SMITH   30   F   Oregon   OH   1:44:25   7:59
99   JASON HOADLEY   41   M   Summerville   SO   1:44:40   8:00
100   MONICA WEST   39   F   TOLEDO   OH   1:44:59   8:01
101   JIM VELLER   50   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:45:01   8:01
102   BETH CROSSER   49   F   BERKEY   OH   1:45:18   8:03
103   BOB THOMASON   42   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:45:26   8:03
104   CHRIS MAY   31   M   Tiffin   OH   1:45:27   8:03
105   MIKE ROUTHIER   44   M   WEST UNITY   OH   1:45:34   8:04
106   ELIZABETH PICONE   41   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:45:47   8:05
107   MATTHEW BOSTON   40   M   Sylvania   OH   1:45:53   8:05
108   JACK BURNHAM   44   M   Toledo   OH   1:46:20   8:08
109   ALEX INTIHAR   29   M   Independence   OH   1:46:22   8:08
110   JILL PORTER   35   F   Toledo   OH   1:46:36   8:09
111   JERRY DRENNAN   34   M   Sylvania   OH   1:46:42   8:09
112   SCOTT YAIST   31   M   Rossford   OH   1:46:47   8:10
113   SARAH HOFKES   27   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:46:53   8:10
114   JOHN ANDREW   51   M   WHITEHOUSE   OH   1:47:06   8:11
115   CURTIS DEVORE   52   M   Findlay   OH   1:47:14   8:12
116   KEVIN SPRUNGER   42   M   Waterville   OH   1:47:17   8:12
117   ADRIENNA HOLMES   27   F   PERRYSBURG   OH   1:47:22   8:12
118   MELANIE GROSJEAN   38   F   Toledo   OH   1:47:40   8:14
119   MEREDITH COOLS   41   F   SYLVANIA   OH   1:47:43   8:14
120   ELIZABETH POORE   37   F   Huron   OH   1:47:44   8:14
121   JEFF KNOWLAN   50   M   Waldron   MI   1:48:06   8:16
122   SAMUEL JAFFEE   25   M   Bowling Green   OH   1:48:13   8:16
123   FARID AHMAD   49   M   SYLVANIA   OH   1:48:41   8:18
124   HEATHER NEL   42   F   Maumee   OH   1:49:11   8:21
125   JONATHAN WALSH   29   M   ROSSFORD   OH   1:49:13   8:21
126   THOMAS WAWRZYNIAK   41   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:49:42   8:23
127   LARRY DILABBIO   55   M   TOLEDO   OH   1:49:45   8:23
128   PHIL SCHMIDT   64   M   Whitehouse   OH   1:49:48   8:23
129   MARK ZYDEL   34   M   Toledo   OH   1:49:51   8:24
130   JESS KORNER   33   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:49:54   8:24
131   KEITH FITCHPATRIC   49   M   Toledo   OH   1:49:55   8:24
132   ERIC SHANTEAU   34   M   Maumee   OH   1:49:56   8:24
133   JEFF SHEEHAN   52   M   GARRETTVILLE   OH   1:49:57   8:24
134   RICK BRIARS   43   M   MAUMEE   OH   1:49:58   8:24
135   JEFF KRIEGER   55   M   Wakeman   OH   1:50:00   8:24
136   SPENSER POORE   16   M   Huron   OH   1:50:06   8:25
137   JOSIAH POORE   38   M   Huron   OH   1:50:20   8:26
138   KATE EISENMANN   39   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:50:27   8:26
139   KELLY JEWELL   53   F   LAMBERTVILLE   MI   1:50:36   8:27
140   MARC ENSIGN   52   M   OREGON   OH   1:50:39   8:27
141   PAUL HOWEY   53   M   Monroe   MI   1:50:45   8:28
142   MARY DRESSEL   39   F   Whitehouse   OH   1:50:52   8:28
143   JILL RYGALSKI   27   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:50:56   8:29
144   ANDREW JONES   38   M   Bowling Green   OH   1:51:03   8:29
145   ELIN BOOR   30   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:51:06   8:29
146   JIM STEIN   53   M   Milano   OH   1:51:15   8:30
147   TOM KOLENA   55   M   Toledo   OH   1:51:20   8:30
148   ROB NAVARETTE   44   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:51:23   8:31
149   SANDY PEASE   46   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:51:26   8:31
150   JASON RAIKE   33   M   Toledo   OH   1:51:32   8:31
151   LISA SMITH   43   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:51:48   8:33
152   JEFF WALTERS   52   M   Monroe   MI   1:51:50   8:33
153   HEATHER REYNOLDS   34   F   Maumee   OH   1:51:59   8:33
154   BRIAN DUGGER   43   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:52:00   8:33
155   WISAKASUTA SUDJUNADI   40   M   Detroit   MI   1:52:02   8:34
156   TOM SULLIVAN   47   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:52:08   8:34
157   LAURA HATFIELD-CARR   36   F   Toledo   OH   1:52:12   8:34
158   KORI ZAKI   35   F   MAUMEE   OH   1:52:15   8:35
159   RAYMOND LEWIS   29   M   Toledo   OH   1:52:17   8:35
160   BETH REITER   37   F   Helena   OH   1:52:24   8:35
161   KEVIN DECKER   46   M   Whitehouse   OH   1:52:24   8:35
162   JOSEPH MAJDALANI   51   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:52:28   8:36
163   DAN KLEIN   48   M   Toledo   OH   1:52:32   8:36
164   LISA STEVENS   48   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:52:35   8:36
165   PATRICK CONVERY   50   M   Temperance   MI   1:52:37   8:36
166   JULIE THEROUX   54   F   Whitehouse   OH   1:52:39   8:36
167   DON PROVIDENT   44   M   Mentor   OH   1:52:48   8:37
168   KELLY REIMER   43   F   PERRYSBURG   OH   1:52:56   8:38
169   ROB LEFEVRE   43   M   Oregon   OH   1:52:57   8:38
170   JENNY WICHMAN   33   F   Pemberville   OH   1:53:04   8:38
171   TIM ROBERTS   46   M   Lambertville   MI   1:53:32   8:40
172   MARK DALLY   62   M   PORTAGE   OH   1:53:54   8:42
173   NATHAN WAKEFIELD   29   M   Adrian   MI   1:54:20   8:44
174   DEBORAH KRALL   41   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:54:23   8:44
175   SCOTT SANDVIK   39   M   Toledo   OH   1:54:25   8:44
176   DAVID KALMAN   41   M   Maumee   OH   1:54:30   8:45
177   CANDACE ROTHENBUHLER   31   F   Bloomdale   OH   1:54:34   8:45
178   JONATHAN HILL   48   M   TEMPERANCE   MI   1:54:50   8:46
179   MARK CONTAT   42   M   Perrysburg   OH   1:54:53   8:47
180   DIANNA ASHTON   46   F   Luckey   OH   1:54:54   8:47
181   ROB SIMON   52   M   Maumee   OH   1:54:55   8:47
182   TONY HILLS   40   M   Bryan   OH   1:55:12   8:48
183   KATHY WILHELM   53   F   OREGON   OH   1:55:39   8:50
184   STEVE MELVIN   48   M   PERRYSBURG   OH   1:55:44   8:51
185   DAN GOERING   51   M   Northville   MI   1:55:46   8:51
186   LORI DONALDSON   40   F   Sylvania   OH   1:55:49   8:51
187   KENT BUEHRER   50   M   Maumee   OH   1:56:00   8:52
188   ERIC HANEY   40   M   MAUMEE   OH   1:56:32   8:54
189   PATRICK SIMONS   33   M   carey   OH   1:56:33   8:54
190   DAVID TOBAR   42   M   Weston   OH   1:56:34   8:54
191   JENNIFER TINGLEY   28   F   Elmore   OH   1:56:36   8:55
192   DALE KARR   59   M   MILAN   OH   1:56:37   8:55
193   ANGELA M PAPPAS   37   F   Toledo   OH   1:56:53   8:56
194   KYLEE SEIBERT   27   F   Bowling Green   OH   1:57:00   8:56
195   JIM HUNT   51   M   Maumee   OH   1:57:09   8:57
196   DOMINGO VALADEZ   53   M   Temperance   MI   1:57:14   8:57
197   DARRELL RIGGS   56   M   Carleton   MI   1:57:37   8:59
198   KELLY SHRADER   33   F   BERKEY   OH   1:58:51   9:05
199   SIMONA JACKMEN   33   F   DEFIANCE   OH   1:58:52   9:05
200   FRANK CODY   65   M   Maumee   OH   1:59:01   9:06
201   ANDREA AREDDY   40   F   Maumee   OH   1:59:08   9:06
202   ASHLI REINECK   30   F   Fremont   OH   1:59:09   9:06
203   KARA BANE   27   F   Cleveland Heights   OH   1:59:12   9:06
204   MICHAEL BACHAR   29   M   Toledo   OH   1:59:13   9:07
205   CARRIE ALEXANDER   31   F   Sylvania   OH   1:59:18   9:07
206   ADAM WILLINGHAM   36   M   TOLEDO   OH   1:59:25   9:07
207   CARRIE WILLIAMS   40   F   Sylvania   OH   1:59:27   9:08
208   PATTY RAPP   50   F   Sylvania   OH   1:59:36   9:08
209   CANDACE SORNA   35   F   BELLEVILLE   MI   1:59:45   9:09
210   LAURA BRILEY   25   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:59:49   9:09
211   MICHELLE ZEPEDA   33   F   Perrysburg   OH   1:59:53   9:10
212   THAIS WHITEHURST   47   F   Whitehouse   OH   2:00:08   9:11
213   TERRY ZARNICK   50   F   Monclova   OH   2:00:09   9:11
214   AMY ECKEL   42   F   Holland   OH   2:00:11   9:11
215   BILL BOYD   48   M   Sunbury   OH   2:00:12   9:11
216   AMBER MALAN   36   F   Fremont   OH   2:00:29   9:12
217   LORIE DELIA   23   F   Cuyahoga Falls   OH   2:00:30   9:12
218   HILLARY FEATHER   23   F   Tallmadge   OH   2:00:30   9:12
219   MONICA URBANSKI   51   F   Toledo   OH   2:01:10   9:15
220   JOHN PICARD   50   M   Canton   OH   2:01:13   9:16
221   RICHARD MCCARTER   55   M   Whitmore Lake   MI   2:01:25   9:17
222   NAOMI CHAPMAN   35   F   Fostoria   OH   2:01:27   9:17
223   KELLY BANDFIELD   35   F   Toledo   OH   2:01:30   9:17
224   ANDREW FLOWERS   15   M   Toledo   OH   2:02:07   9:20
225   DAVE ROCKWELL   53   M   Waterville   OH   2:02:11   9:20
226   DANIELLE HAIDET   26   F   Columbus   OH   2:02:30   9:21
227   KELLY SATTLER   33   F   Waterville   OH   2:02:46   9:23
228   SUSAN AVINA   49   F   Sylvania   OH   2:02:57   9:24
229   KAL AWWAD   48   M   Maumee   OH   2:03:02   9:24
230   JEANNE WILTSE   53   F   Dexter   MI   2:03:03   9:24
231   KEITH WILLINGHAM   35   M   TOLEDO   OH   2:03:30   9:26
232   LESLEY KRUZEL   39   F   Holland   OH   2:03:32   9:26
233   BRIAN BERKEBILE   37   M   Mason   OH   2:04:02   9:29
234   GREGORY SCHMIDT   38   M   Monclova   OH   2:04:02   9:29
235   LISA BERRY   39   F   Summerville   SO   2:04:04   9:29
236   SARAH CARNEY   31   F   Perrysburg   OH   2:04:11   9:29
237   HEATHER SALVA   28   F   Toledo   OH   2:04:14   9:29
238   AMY KULESZA   34   F   Columbus   OH   2:04:26   9:30
239   APRLL HALM   33   F   fremont   OH   2:04:37   9:31
240   SUSAN RUFF   45   F   Toledo   OH   2:04:39   9:31
241   RENEE SMALL   44   F   MAUMEE   OH   2:04:42   9:32
242   ANNE WEIKER   40   F   Fremont   OH   2:04:44   9:32
243   JEAN FISHER   48   F   Palmyra   MI   2:04:47   9:32
244   SYLVIA FISHER   20   F   Adrian   MI   2:04:47   9:32
245   MARIA HOSCHAK-GAGNON   43   F   Sylvania   OH   2:04:51   9:32
246   JOHN FLAHIE   64   M   Monclova   OH   2:05:16   9:34
247   ROBERT BUSCHUR   58   M   Hollnd   OH   2:05:28   9:35
248   AMANDA MCCLELLAN   42   F   Findlay   OH   2:05:28   9:35
249   TRACY STANFORD   51   M   toledo   OH   2:05:30   9:35
250   ANNA CRISSMAN   37   F   Toledo   OH   2:05:42   9:36
251   JENNIFER APPLEGATE   35   F   Bowling Green   OH   2:05:48   9:37
252   ARMANDO HERNANDEZ   58   M   Findlay   OH   2:05:57   9:37
253   ANDREW BYARS   38   M   Maumee   OH   2:06:03   9:38
254   DENISE STEBBINS   55   F   BELMONT   MI   2:06:09   9:38
255   DENISE DASHNER   42   F   Temperance   MI   2:06:11   9:38
256   KIM SCHULISCH   48   F   TOLEDO   OH   2:06:21   9:39
257   DANELLE YOUNG   29   F   Gibsonburg   OH   2:06:36   9:40
258   DAVID ALDRICH   45   M   WALBRIDGE   OH   2:06:36   9:40
259   RACHEL ECKERT   43   F   Maumee   OH   2:06:42   9:41
260   MANDY EIGENSEE   37   F   Maumee   OH   2:06:52   9:42
261   TERRI WALTERS   49   F   Monroe   MI   2:07:00   9:42
262   REBECCA KELLER   60   F   DAyton   OH   2:08:07   9:47
263   DONALD MACKINNON   49   M   TOLEDO   OH   2:08:25   9:49
264   AMY LAMMERS   38   F   Bowling Green   OH   2:08:44   9:50
265   KRISTY MIESLE   36   F   Woodville   OH   2:08:59   9:51
266   SHERRI CALDWELL   47   F   Oregon   OH   2:09:31   9:54
267   BILL CALDWELL   46   M   Oregon   OH   2:09:34   9:54
268   JANET WHITE   38   F   Maumee   OH   2:09:49   9:55
269   JEFF GRODECKI   36   M   Brunswick   OH   2:09:52   9:55
270   SUE WADE   58   F   Belleville   MI   2:10:17   9:57
271   KELLEY WILLS   40   F   Northwood   OH   2:11:18   10:02
272   ROBERT HEIZELMAN   45   M   Holland   OH   2:11:19   10:02
273   COLLEEN WERNERT   26   F   Columbus   OH   2:11:38   10:03
274   JENNIFER BEALE   36   F   Whitehouse   OH   2:11:49   10:04
275   GILLIAN WILKE   30   F   Maumee   OH   2:12:21   10:07
276   DOUGLAS BINKLEY   54   M   Delta   OH   2:12:37   10:08
277   MARY VANDEVELDE   43   F   Temperance   MI   2:12:37   10:08
278   JACQUELINE HOLMAN   45   F   Whitehouse   OH   2:12:52   10:09
279   MICHELLE GARCIA   36   F   BELLEVUE   OH   2:13:08   10:10
280   MARK CARNEY   32   M   Perrysburg   OH   2:14:01   10:14
281   BOB SCHIFFBAUER   56   M   Westerville   OH   2:14:41   10:17
282   PAUL HERDMAN   31   M   Perrysburg   OH   2:15:38   10:22
283   LUKE KARR   19   M   MILAN   MI   2:15:38   10:22
284   WILLIAM RICHMOND   58   M   TOLEDO   OH   2:16:32   10:26
285   BENJAMIN GARRISON   36   M   Bexley   OH   2:16:42   10:27
286   MARC KASPITZKE   43   M   Rossford   OH   2:16:53   10:27
287   COLLEEN SCHLEE   47   F   HELENA   OH   2:16:59   10:28
288   SHANNON ROBERTS   43   F   Lambertville   MI   2:17:00   10:28
289   KATHY WAGNER   49   F   Waterville   OH   2:17:29   10:30
290   JIM MILLER   71   M   Grandview Heights   OH   2:17:59   10:32
291   DAVID ZEISLOFT   47   M   Toledo   OH   2:18:44   10:36
292   RACHELLE RAGAN   41   F   Waterville   OH   2:19:06   10:38
293   GAYE WINTERFIELD   44   F   Oak Harbor   OH   2:19:12   10:38
294   BRIANA JENSEN   33   F   Graytown   OH   2:19:12   10:38
295   ANGIE JANES   36   F   Oak Harbor   OH   2:19:12   10:38
296   MEGAN GARDAM   36   F   Toledo   OH   2:19:27   10:39
297   LOIS BERKOWITZ   64   F   Riverview   MI   2:20:37   10:44
298   KRISTINA SHULTZ   29   F   Bowling Green   OH   2:20:45   10:45
299   CAROLINE GILES   32   F   Perrysburg   OH   2:21:02   10:46
300   DANIEL BARNETT   57   M   Toledo   OH   2:21:40   10:49
301   BRYAN HECKER   52   M   GENOA   OH   2:21:52   10:50
302   STACY WRIGHT   38   F   Toledo   OH   2:22:13   10:52
303   CHARLENE WADE   52   F   Perrysburg   OH   2:23:01   10:56
304   DEB BOGDEN   59   F   Huron   OH   2:23:31   10:58
305   LILLEY DECKER   41   F   Fremont   OH   2:23:35   10:58
306   ADRIANNE LEE   29   F   Bowling Green   OH   2:23:40   10:58
307   MARISSA RADISH   22   F   Akron   OH   2:24:01   11:00
308   RON HEAMES   69   M   Ann Arbor   MI   2:24:15   11:01
309   KATHY HERRICK   44   F   Luckey   OH   2:24:15   11:01
310   KAITLYNN MEELHUYSEN   19   F   Gilbert   AR   2:24:32   11:02
311   SARAH SMITH   19   F   columbus   OH   2:24:33   11:02
312   DAVE SCHETZSLE   50   M   Toledo   OH   2:24:51   11:04
313   KATE SKAFF   39   F   Maumee   OH   2:24:51   11:04
314   KATE KELLEY   38   F   Toledo   OH   2:25:50   11:08
315   RYAN HELWIG   23   M   Perrysburg   OH   2:25:59   11:09
316   SETH GARDNER   41   M   Tiffin   OH   2:26:05   11:10
317   DANA KNAPIK   25   F   PERRYSBURG   OH   2:27:39   11:17
318   GRACE KILBANE   35   F   Columbus   OH   2:29:12   11:24
319   HOLLY PHILLIPS   36   F   Bowling Green   OH   2:29:16   11:24
320   LEONARD CONSTANTINE   59   M   Chesterfield   MI   2:29:16   11:24
321   PATRICIA LAW   56   F   Sylvania   OH   2:30:34   11:30
322   WILLIAM MAXWELL   64   M   Temperance   MI   2:31:26   11:34
323   DEANNE MILLER   35   F   Waterville   OH   2:31:56   11:36
324   GILBERT WILSON   63   M   Toledo   OH   2:33:18   11:43
325   ADRIENNE WINSION   44   F   Waterville   OH   2:33:41   11:44
326   CRISTINA WHITMORE   42   F   Toledo   OH   2:34:49   11:50
327   ROBIN LOVE   52   F   Findlay   OH   2:35:56   11:55
328   HEATHER WAVE   42   F   CLYDE   OH   2:36:02   11:55
329   LAURA LEVENTHAL   56   F   Bowling Green   OH   2:36:11   11:56
330   LISA BRAZEAN   44   F   SWANTON   OH   2:36:30   11:57
331   DEVON VSOSKE   28   F   Whitehouse   OH   2:36:39   11:58
332   ABBEY RAIKE   32   F   Toledo   OH   2:39:14   12:10
333   CYNAMYN WILLIAMS   31   F   Piqua   OH   2:40:41   12:16
334   JENI BARANSKI   34   F   Toledo   OH   2:41:11   12:19
335   HEATHER LANGSDORF   38   F   Toledo   OH   2:41:27   12:20
336   TIM CONNORS   58   M   Toledo   OH   2:51:42   13:07
337   LISA OWEN   30   F   Waterville   OH   2:53:32   13:15
338   RACHEL DUNN   15   F   Oregon   OH   2:53:34   13:15
339   ANN FLECK   76   F   TOLEDO   OH   2:53:50   13:17
340   RACHEL HILL   28   F   Toledo   OH   2:55:04   13:22
341   ABIGAIL GOEDER   23   F   Toledo   OH   2:55:04   13:22
342   MERLE DECH   51   M   Toledo   OH   2:55:12   13:23
343   VICKI WEBSTER   50   F   Temperance   MI   2:58:33   13:38
344   JODI HARDING   29   F   Maume   OH   3:01:03   13:50
345   KAREN WALKER   37   F   Lambertville   MI   3:01:07   13:50
346   MIKE ECKEL   41   M   Holland   OH   3:32:18   16:13

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************              
                       
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********              
                       
                       
1   SARAH KASABIAN-LARSO   31   Adrian   MI   1:26:49  
                       
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********              
                       
                       
1   JONATHAN DEWITT   23   TOLEDO   OH   1:10:02  
                       
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********              
                       
                       
1   JAN COOPER   44   WHITEHOUSE   OH   1:34:30  
                       
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********              
                       
                       
1   KAM LEE   43   middleburg heights   OH   1:17:10  
                       
********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********          
                       
                       
1   DONNA OLSON   63   SOUTHGATE   MI   1:43:53  
                       
********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********              
                       
                       
1   KEVIN PHELPS   51   Whitehouse   OH   1:28:05  
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19                  
                       
                       
1   310   KAITLYNN MEELHUYSEN   19   Gilbert   AR 2:24:32
2   311   SARAH SMITH   19   columbus   OH 2:24:33
3   338   RACHEL DUNN   15   Oregon   OH 2:53:34
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19                  
                       
                       
1   12   BEN WEXLER   17   Lambertville   MI 1:25:51
2   136   SPENSER POORE   16   Huron   OH 1:50:06
3   224   ANDREW FLOWERS   15   Toledo   OH 2:02:07
4   283   LUKE KARR   19   MILAN   MI 2:15:38
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24                  
                       
                       
1   217   LORIE DELIA   23   Cuyahoga Falls   OH 2:00:30
2   218   HILLARY FEATHER   23   Tallmadge   OH 2:00:30
3   244   SYLVIA FISHER   20   Adrian   MI 2:04:47
4   307   MARISSA RADISH   22   Akron   OH 2:24:01
5   341   ABIGAIL GOEDER   23   Toledo   OH 2:55:04
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24                  
                       
                       
1   37   JOSHUA MOONEY   24   Toledo   OH 1:33:59
2   42   NICK GLOVER   22   Toledo   OH 1:35:07
3   46   ANDREW BARTKOWIAK   24   Toledo   OH 1:35:52
4   315   RYAN HELWIG   23   Perrysburg   OH 2:25:59
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29                  
                       
                       
1   113   SARAH HOFKES   27   Perrysburg   OH 1:46:53
2   117   ADRIENNA HOLMES   27   PERRYSBURG   OH 1:47:22
3   143   JILL RYGALSKI   27   Perrysburg   OH 1:50:56
4   191   JENNIFER TINGLEY   28   Elmore   OH 1:56:36
5   194   KYLEE SEIBERT   27   Bowling Green   OH 1:57:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29                  
                       
                       
1   6   JAY-MICHAEL YOCKEY   25   Riga   MI 1:17:37
2   16   ANDRE MILLER   29   Sylvania   OH 1:27:19
3   27   THOMAS BRILEY   26   Perrysburg   OH 1:31:33
4   31   CHARLIE LAMBRIX   25   Perrysburg   OH 1:32:22
5   38   JIM LAMMON   28   HOLLAND   OH 1:34:02
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34                  
                       
                       
1   36   EMILY WILCHECK   33   Toledo   OH 1:33:29
2   50   JENNIFER DAHLER   34   Fairview Park   OH 1:36:17
3   66   JULIE SNIDER   31   LaSalle   MI 1:39:01
4   68   KELLY WISSOLIK   34   MONCLOVA   OH 1:39:42
5   69   VICTORIA DUGGER   34   Perrysburg   OH 1:40:15
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34                  
                       
                       
1   2   JASON KESSLER   33   Perrysburg   OH 1:11:28
2   3   JOE MCDANIEL   30   Brooklyn   OH 1:13:01
3   8   NICHOLAS SLOFFER   34   Fort Wayne   IN 1:18:26
4   14   WESLEY BERG   33   Dayton   OH 1:26:47
5   20   AARON SNYDER   34   Bryan   OH 1:29:08
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39                  
                       
                       
1   32   WENDY LICHT   38   Waterville   OH 1:32:34
2   40   KAREN KLAPPER   35   Perrysburg   OH 1:34:36
3   57   MICHELLE JARC   37   North Olmsted   OH 1:36:49
4   93   SUSAN THOMPSON   39   Toledo   OH 1:43:45
5   95   KATIE DRAPER   35   Maumee   OH 1:43:54
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39                  
                       
                       
1   4   KEN RICHENDOLLAR   38   Maumee   OH 1:14:00
2   7   JOSH MAPLE   36   Fort Wayne   IN 1:18:09
3   10   MATT HOFFMAN   35   LASALLE   MI 1:25:24
4   13   RYAN PYLE   39   Toledo   OH 1:26:19
5   19   DAN ROBERTSON   39   Ypsilanti   MI 1:28:21
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44                  
                       
                       
1   62   TAMMY BENGALA   41         1:37:40
2   106   ELIZABETH PICONE   41   Perrysburg   OH 1:45:47
3   119   MEREDITH COOLS   41   SYLVANIA   OH 1:47:43
4   124   HEATHER NEL   42   Maumee   OH 1:49:11
5   151   LISA SMITH   43   Perrysburg   OH 1:51:48
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44                  
                       
                       
1   9   MARCO CAPELLI   40   Perrysburg   OH 1:22:31
2   11   TOM ROMANOWSKI   43   Hudson   MI 1:25:44
3   17   JOHN WALZ   40   Waterville   OH 1:27:37
4   44   JEFF HARTMAN   42   Toledo   OH 1:35:35
5   54   TIM ECKEL   44   Perrysburg   OH 1:36:30
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49                  
                       
                       
1   47   BECKY MINCHEFF   49   Oregon   OH 1:35:58
2   59   MARLENE BLOOMFIELD   46   North Olmsted   OH 1:37:00
3   102   BETH CROSSER   49   BERKEY   OH 1:45:18
4   149   SANDY PEASE   46   Perrysburg   OH 1:51:26
5   164   LISA STEVENS   48   Perrysburg   OH 1:52:35
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49                  
                       
                       
1   25   TOM SILVA   45   Maumee   OH 1:30:41
2   41   ROBERT SLATER   47   Ottawa Hills   OH 1:34:59
3   48   SCOTT SAMPLE   48   Oregon   OH 1:35:58
4   52   ALAN WILLFORD   45   Maumee   OH 1:36:20
5   53   WESLEY MCGEE   45   LAMBERTVILLE   MI 1:36:26
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54                  
                       
                       
1   139   KELLY JEWELL   53   LAMBERTVILLE   MI 1:50:36
2   166   JULIE THEROUX   54   Whitehouse   OH 1:52:39
3   183   KATHY WILHELM   53   OREGON   OH 1:55:39
4   208   PATTY RAPP   50   Sylvania   OH 1:59:36
5   213   TERRY ZARNICK   50   Monclova   OH 2:00:09
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54                  
                       
                       
1   28   JON BAKER   53   Millbury   OH 1:31:39
2   29   CRAIG SWOPE   50   Findlay   OH 1:31:50
3   43   TIMOTHY MOONEY   52   TOLEDO   OH 1:35:20
4   55   KENT TABOR   54   Royal Oak   MI 1:36:34
5   63   THOMAS KLEMAN   52   Temperance   MI 1:37:49
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59                  
                       
                       
1   254   DENISE STEBBINS   55   BELMONT   MI 2:06:09
2   270   SUE WADE   58   Belleville   MI 2:10:17
3   304   DEB BOGDEN   59   Huron   OH 2:23:31
4   321   PATRICIA LAW   56   Sylvania   OH 2:30:34
5   329   LAURA LEVENTHAL   56   Bowling Green   OH 2:36:11
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59                  
                       
                       
1   26   JOHN BOLDT   57   Monroe   MI 1:30:59
2   127   LARRY DILABBIO   55   TOLEDO   OH 1:49:45
3   135   JEFF KRIEGER   55   Wakeman   OH 1:50:00
4   147   TOM KOLENA   55   Toledo   OH 1:51:20
5   192   DALE KARR   59   MILAN   OH 1:56:37
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64                  
                       
                       
1   65   DAVID CRARY   61   ANN ARBOR   MI 1:38:21
2   78   DAVE WALLINGFORD   60   Bellevue   OH 1:41:27
3   128   PHIL SCHMIDT   64   Whitehouse   OH 1:49:48
4   172   MARK DALLY   62   PORTAGE   OH 1:53:54
5   246   JOHN FLAHIE   64   Monclova   OH 2:05:16
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69                  
                       
                       
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69                  
                       
                       
1   200   FRANK CODY   65   Maumee   OH 1:59:01
2   308   RON HEAMES   69   Ann Arbor   MI 2:24:15
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74                  
                       
                       
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74                  
                       
                       
1   290   JIM MILLER   71   Grandview Heights   OH 2:17:59
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79                  
                       
                       
1   339   ANN FLECK   76   TOLEDO   OH 2:53:50

 

Churchill's 5K                                
                                 
                                 
Place   Div/Tot   Sex/Tot   Time   Pace   Name   Age   Sex   City
1   1/8   01/54   17:58   5:47   JUSTIN RIFFLE   31   M   GENOA
2   1/4   02/54   18:17   5:53   TRAVIS SHARP   21   M   DEFIANCE
3   2/8   03/54   20:11   6:30   ROGER DAVENPORT   33   M   TOLEDO
4   1/5   04/54   20:15   6:31   DAN SECHRIST   52   M   Whitehouse
5   2/5   05/54   20:27   6:35   JOE BAKER   50   M   Millbury
6   3/8   06/54   20:59   6:46   JARID WALKER   31   M   MAUMEE
7   1/5   07/54   22:02   7:06   WILLIAM WARNKE   27   M   Perrysburg
8   1/2   08/54   22:04   7:07   ALEX DAVENPORT   15   M   TOLEDO
9   1/4   09/54   22:14   7:10   MICHAEL HORVATH   40   M   Waterville
10   2/5   10/54   22:19   7:11   RYAN HELBERG   28   M   Napoleon
11   2/4   11/54   22:20   7:12   DAN EBLE   41   M    
12   3/5   12/54   22:35   7:17   DAVID CZAPOR   54   M   Franklin
13   1/1   01/74   23:14   7:29   MADELINE ROUTHER   15   F   WEST UNITY
14   1/4   13/54   23:28   7:33   TERRY KOTALIK   59   M   PERRYSBURG
15   3/5   14/54   23:37   7:36   STEVE TAPYRIK   26   M   Perrysburg
16   1/2   15/54   23:41   7:38   LOGAN GOERING   14   M   Northville
17   1/4   16/54   23:45   7:39   ROBERT ORWIG   45   M   Temperance
18   2/4   17/54   23:51   7:41   JACK REX   55   M   PERYSBURG
19   2/4   18/54   23:52   7:41   ALEX CARNEY   23   M   Bowling Green
20   2/4   19/54   23:54   7:42   JIM SPANBAUER   45   M   Maumee
21   1/9   02/74   24:06:00   7:46   AMY BUI   28   F   Maumee
22   1/16   03/74   24:10:00   7:47   KATIE WELDY   31   F   Maumee
23   3/4   20/54   24:11:00   7:47   DREW LEGGENDRE   20   M   TOLEDO
24   4/8   21/54   24:17:00   7:49   NATE THOMPSON   32   M   Whitehouse
25   1/13   04/74   24:19:00   7:50   JENNIFER MILACCI   39   F   New York
26   1/4   05/74   24:31:00   7:54   JOAN MATHEWS   56   F   Maumee
27   2/9   06/74   24:50:00   8:00   KATIE KEAVENY   26   F   Toledo
28   5/8   22/54   25:12:00   8:07   BRAD ALEXANDER   33   M   SYLVANIA
29   1/1   07/74   25:13:00   8:07   KAY HEINRICHS   66   F   Toledo
30   1/3   08/74   25:21:00   8:10   ASHLEY RAUSCH   24   F   Holland
31   2/16   09/74   25:34:00   8:14   MARCY WILLARD   31   F   TOLEDO
32   4/4   23/54   25:36:00   8:15   MATTHEW MATTIUZ   22   M   ALLENTOWN
33   3/16   10/74   25:38:00   8:15   LORI WAGNER   32   F   WATERVILLE
34   2/13   11/74   25:38:00   8:15   JACKIE VANNUYEN   39   F   SYLVANIA
35   3/4   24/54   25:42:00   8:17   AARON CROSKEY   40   M   SWANTON
36   1/5   25/54   25:53:00   8:20   GAVIN LAMMERS   9   M   Bowling Green
37   2/2   26/54   25:59:00   8:22   BRAD HOLBEN   17   M   Waterville
38   3/9   12/74   26:39:00   8:35   MARJORY JOHNSON   25   F   BRYAN
39   1/3   27/54   26:52:00   8:39   HARRY AUSDERAN   63   M   BOWLING GREEN
40   3/13   13/74   26:53:00   8:39   ANGELA RAPP   39   F   Waterville
41   2/2   28/54   27:06:00   8:44   CONNOR MALAN   11   M   Fremont
42   1/1   14/74   27:14:00   8:46   SHAY OLIN   9   F   Fostoria
43   3/4   29/54   27:20:00   8:48   GREG KIRWEN   47   M   Sylvania
44   1/8   15/74   27:23:00   8:49   ELAINE SWOPE   46   F   Findlay
45   2/8   16/74   27:33:00   8:52   YVETTE ANEZ   49   F   Fostoria
46   6/8   30/54   27:34:00   8:53   PAUL STUTZENSTEIN   31   M   Toledo
47   1/8   17/74   27:52:00   8:58   KELLI LEAL   42   F   Sylvania
48   7/8   31/54   27:57:00   9:00   NICHOLAS TROMBLEY   33   M   Temperance
49   4/13   18/74   28:04:00   9:02   CRISTINA VARNER   35   F   Temperance
50   2/5   32/54   28:09:00   9:04   AARON WILHELM   10   M   OREGON
51   5/13   19/74   28:10:00   9:04   LISA LANDIS   38   F   Holland
52   1/8   20/74   28:15:00   9:06   KAREN MILLER   50   F   Lambertville
53   4/16   21/74   28:17:00   9:07   SARAH CARPENTER   31   F   Toledo
54   4/9   22/74   28:46:00   9:16   AMANDA STEINBRUNNER   25   F   Perrysburg
55   5/9   23/74   28:48:00   9:17   ELIZABETH MASTIN   27   F   Grand Rapids
56   4/5   33/54   28:59:00   9:20   MICHAEL STELLA   29   M   TOLEDO
57   2/8   24/74   29:03:00   9:21   JENNIFER HOLBEN   42   F   Waterville
58   6/13   25/74   29:12:00   9:24   JULIE WESTENFELDER   38   F   Whitehouse
59   3/4   34/54   29:12:00   9:24   MIKE LACEY   55   M   Perrysburg
60   5/16   26/74   29:14:00   9:25   SUSAN MILLER   33   F   GRAND RAPIDS
61   2/3   35/54   29:16:00   9:25   GEORGE HO   61   M   Oregon
62   7/13   27/74   29:20:00   9:27   WENDY DLUGOSIELSKI   37   F   Temperance
63   2/3   28/74   29:45:00   9:35   ASHLEY STEBBINS   23   F   BELMONT
64   3/5   36/54   30:20:00   9:46   ISAIAH SCHWABEL   10   M   PERRYSBURG
65   2/8   29/74   30:35:00   9:51   DARLENE ORWIG   53   F   Temperance
66   6/16   30/74   30:44:00   9:54   KRISTEN KEAR   32   F   Perrysburg
67   3/8   31/74   30:51:00   9:56   KOLLEEN KOPCHAK   40   F   Bradner
68   4/8   32/74   30:52:00   9:56   BOBBIE KINNEY   43   F   Wayne
69   4/4   37/54   31:05:00   10:01   NORMAN CARNEY   49   M   Bowling Green
70   5/8   33/74   31:23:00   10:07   LAURA CRANDALL   42   F   Toledo
71   1/3   38/54   31:24:00   10:07   THOMAS MCLELLAN   35   M   Swanton
72   5/5   39/54   31:33:00   10:09   BEN SEELA   27   M   Bowling Green
73   1/1   34/74   31:35:00   10:10   JAN WALCZAK   60   F   Maumee
74   8/13   35/74   31:44:00   10:13   JEN SKELDON   37   F   Toledo
75   6/8   36/74   32:00:00   10:18   TERI AMOS   44   F   Portage
76   3/8   37/74   32:08:00   10:21   TARI NICELEY   45   F   PERRYSBURG
77   7/16   38/74   32:22:00   10:25   REBEKAH EASLER   31   F   Toledo
78   6/9   39/74   32:26:00   10:27   LYNZIE ZIMMERMAN   29   F   Perrysburg
79   4/5   40/54   32:44:00   10:33   GEORGE HEBAN   52   M   Rossford
80   9/13   40/74   32:54:00   10:36   CINDY STANFIELD   35   F   Bowling Green
81   7/8   41/74   32:55:00   10:36   HEIDI ADAMS   41   F   Bowling Green
82   8/8   41/54   33:11:00   10:41   NOAH BALDWIN   32   M   Toledo
83   2/3   42/54   33:25:00   10:46   DUANE ISABELL   35   M   Toledo
84   3/3   42/74   34:08:00   11:00   KAITLIN MILLER   22   F   Lambertville
85   4/5   43/54   34:10:00   11:00   SAMUEL LAMMERS   6   M   Bowling Green
86   3/3   44/54   34:11:00   11:01   JEFFREY LAMMERS   37   M   Bowling Green
87   10/13   43/74   34:14:00   11:02   TARA MC VICKER   39   F   BOWLING GREEN
88   5/5   45/54   34:26:00   11:05   LARRY WILHELM   54   M   OREGON
89   4/4   46/54   34:32:00   11:07   KEVIN JOYCE   55   M   SYLVANIA
90   8/16   44/74   34:35:00   11:08   KERI FARLEY   34   F   Bowling Green
91   1/3   47/54   34:37:00   11:09   JEROME TOMC   70   M   Toledo
92   9/16   45/74   34:44:00   11:11   TIFFANY DURAN   32   F   Temperance
93   10/16   46/74   34:44:00   11:11   JENNY KLOCEK   33   F   Temperance
94   2/4   47/74   34:48:00   11:13   ANNA FORD   58   F   Waterville
95   4/8   48/74   34:59:00   11:16   TIFFINEY SEMKO   49   F   Wayne
96   7/9   49/74   35:02:00   11:17   KATIE HEILAKKA   26   F   TOLEDO
97   11/13   50/74   35:26:00   11:25   REBECCA ALPERIN   37   F   TOLEDO
98   2/3   48/54   35:36:00   11:28   CARL ANDERSON   71   M   Monclova
99   3/3   49/54   35:42:00   11:30   CHRIS CONROY   64   M   Maumee
100   3/8   51/74   36:02:00   11:36   LORI LE GENDRE   53   F   TOLEDO
101   5/8   52/74   36:08:00   11:38   KAREN KIRWEN   47   F   Sylvania
102   4/8   53/74   36:12:00   11:39   KATHY COSTIC   51   F   Toledo
103   1/1   50/54   36:39:00   11:48   GEORGE ROYER   76   M   TOLEDO
104   11/16   54/74   36:47:00   11:51   JESSICA PRIEHS   32   F   Whitehouse
105   5/8   55/74   37:46:00   12:10   WENDY BOONE   52   F   Delta
106   12/16   56/74   38:04:00   12:15   JAYME GARDNER   30   F   Toledo
107   12/13   57/74   38:08:00   12:17   JILL MAZZOLA   39   F   Ottawa Hills
108   1/1   51/54   38:52:00   12:31   HARRISON HENSLEY   80   M   Pinckney
109   6/8   58/74   40:05:00   12:54   SHELLEY KNOWLAN   49   F   Waldron
110   8/8   59/74   41:32:00   13:22   NANCY GACKENBACK   43   F   Archbold
111   7/8   60/74   41:34:00   13:23   JUDY BUEHRER   48   F   Wauseon
112   8/9   61/74   42:04:00   13:33   CASIE KOSIER   28   F   Swanton
113   13/13   62/74   42:23:00   13:39   SHELLY ISABELL   36   F   Toledo
114   1/1   63/74   43:22:00   13:58   LOUISE MIKLOVIC   75   F   MAUMEE
115   13/16   64/74   43:27:00   13:59   AMANDA CLAMPITT   30   F   WHITEHOUSE
116   5/5   52/54   43:35:00   14:02   CAMDEN JONES   6   M   Port Charlotte
117   14/16   65/74   43:35:00   14:02   HEATHER JONES   30   F   Port Charlotte
118   3/3   53/54   43:56:00   14:09   CYRIL STEINHAUSER   71   M   LaSalle
119   9/9   66/74   45:52:00   14:46   JESSICA GEARS   28   F   Perrysburg
120   6/8   67/74   45:54:00   14:47   JILL GEARS   53   F   Perrysburg
121   3/4   68/74   45:54:00   14:47   TERRIE HOYLE   58   F   Port Charlotte
122   7/8   69/74   51:28:00   16:34   GALE LACEY   51   F   Perrysburg
123   4/4   70/74   52:21:00   16:51   BETH WEYER   56   F   Clyde
124   4/4   54/54   52:27:00   16:53   KEITH THEIS   43   M   Bloomville
125   15/16   71/74   52:29:00   16:54   TERESA THIES   30   F   Bloomville
126   8/8   72/74   56:39:00   18:14   KELLIE MULLEAVY   48   F   Lambertville
127   8/8   73/74   56:40:00   18:15   KARLA CARNEY   52   F   Bowling Green
128   16/16   74/74   56:41:00   18:15   MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ   33   F   Toledo

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************              
                       
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********          
                       
                       
1   MADELINE ROUTHER   15   WEST UNITY   OH   23:14  
                       
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********          
                       
                       
1   JUSTIN RIFFLE   31   GENOA   OH   17:58  
                       
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********          
                       
                       
1   JOAN MATHEWS   56   Maumee   OH   24:31:00  
                       
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********          
                       
                       
1   DAN SECHRIST   52   Whitehouse   OH   20:15  
                       
********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********          
                       
                       
1   KAY HEINRICHS   66   Toledo   OH   25:13:00  
                       
********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********          
                       
                       
1   JOE BAKER   50   Millbury   OH   20:27  
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9                  
                       
                       
1   42   SHAY OLIN   9   Fostoria   OH 27:14:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9                  
                       
                       
1   36   GAVIN LAMMERS   9   Bowling Green   OH 25:53:00
2   85   SAMUEL LAMMERS   6   Bowling Green   OH 34:10:00
3   116   CAMDEN JONES   6   Port Charlotte   FL 43:35:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14                  
                       
                       
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14                  
                       
                       
1   16   LOGAN GOERING   14   Northville   MI 23:41
2   41   CONNOR MALAN   11   Fremont   OH 27:06:00
3   50   AARON WILHELM   10   OREGON   OH 28:09:00
4   64   ISAIAH SCHWABEL   10   PERRYSBURG   OH 30:20:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19                  
                       
                       
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19                  
                       
                       
1   8   ALEX DAVENPORT   15   TOLEDO   OH 22:04
2   37   BRAD HOLBEN   17   Waterville   OH 25:59:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24                  
                       
                       
1   30   ASHLEY RAUSCH   24   Holland   OH 25:21:00
2   63   ASHLEY STEBBINS   23   BELMONT   MI 29:45:00
3   84   KAITLIN MILLER   22   Lambertville   MI 34:08:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24                  
                       
                       
1   2   TRAVIS SHARP   21   DEFIANCE   OH 18:17
2   19   ALEX CARNEY   23   Bowling Green   OH 23:52
3   23   DREW LEGGENDRE   20   TOLEDO   OH 24:11:00
4   32   MATTHEW MATTIUZ   22   ALLENTOWN   PA 25:36:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29                  
                       
                       
1   21   AMY BUI   28   Maumee   OH 24:06:00
2   27   KATIE KEAVENY   26   Toledo   OH 24:50:00
3   38   MARJORY JOHNSON   25   BRYAN   OH 26:39:00
4   54   AMANDA STEINBRUNNER   25   Perrysburg   OH 28:46:00
5   55   ELIZABETH MASTIN   27   Grand Rapids   OH 28:48:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29                  
                       
                       
1   7   WILLIAM WARNKE   27   Perrysburg   OH 22:02
2   10   RYAN HELBERG   28   Napoleon   OH 22:19
3   15   STEVE TAPYRIK   26   Perrysburg   OH 23:37
4   56   MICHAEL STELLA   29   TOLEDO   OH 28:59:00
5   72   BEN SEELA   27   Bowling Green   OH 31:33:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34                  
                       
                       
1   22   KATIE WELDY   31   Maumee   OH 24:10:00
2   31   MARCY WILLARD   31   TOLEDO   OH 25:34:00
3   33   LORI WAGNER   32   WATERVILLE   OH 25:38:00
4   53   SARAH CARPENTER   31   Toledo   OH 28:17:00
5   60   SUSAN MILLER   33   GRAND RAPIDS   OH 29:14:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34                  
                       
                       
1   3   ROGER DAVENPORT   33   TOLEDO   OH 20:11
2   6   JARID WALKER   31   MAUMEE   OH 20:59
3   24   NATE THOMPSON   32   Whitehouse   OH 24:17:00
4   28   BRAD ALEXANDER   33   SYLVANIA   OH 25:12:00
5   46   PAUL STUTZENSTEIN   31   Toledo   OH 27:34:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39                  
                       
                       
1   25   JENNIFER MILACCI   39   New York   NE 24:19:00
2   34   JACKIE VANNUYEN   39   SYLVANIA   OH 25:38:00
3   40   ANGELA RAPP   39   Waterville   OH 26:53:00
4   49   CRISTINA VARNER   35   Temperance   MI 28:04:00
5   51   LISA LANDIS   38   Holland   OH 28:10:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39                  
                       
                       
1   71   THOMAS MCLELLAN   35   Swanton   OH 31:24:00
2   83   DUANE ISABELL   35   Toledo   OH 33:25:00
3   86   JEFFREY LAMMERS   37   Bowling Green   OH 34:11:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44                  
                       
                       
1   47   KELLI LEAL   42   Sylvania   OH 27:52:00
2   57   JENNIFER HOLBEN   42   Waterville   OH 29:03:00
3   67   KOLLEEN KOPCHAK   40   Bradner   OH 30:51:00
4   68   BOBBIE KINNEY   43   Wayne   OH 30:52:00
5   70   LAURA CRANDALL   42   Toledo   OH 31:23:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44                  
                       
                       
1   9   MICHAEL HORVATH   40   Waterville   OH 22:14
2   11   DAN EBLE   41         22:20
3   35   AARON CROSKEY   40   SWANTON   OH 25:42:00
4   124   KEITH THEIS   43   Bloomville   OH 52:27:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49                  
                       
                       
1   44   ELAINE SWOPE   46   Findlay   OH 27:23:00
2   45   YVETTE ANEZ   49   Fostoria   OH 27:33:00
3   76   TARI NICELEY   45   PERRYSBURG   OH 32:08:00
4   95   TIFFINEY SEMKO   49   Wayne   OH 34:59:00
5   101   KAREN KIRWEN   47   Sylvania   OH 36:08:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49                  
                       
                       
1   17   ROBERT ORWIG   45   Temperance   MI 23:45
2   20   JIM SPANBAUER   45   Maumee   OH 23:54
3   43   GREG KIRWEN   47   Sylvania   OH 27:20:00
4   69   NORMAN CARNEY   49   Bowling Green   OH 31:05:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54                  
                       
                       
1   52   KAREN MILLER   50   Lambertville   MI 28:15:00
2   65   DARLENE ORWIG   53   Temperance   MI 30:35:00
3   100   LORI LE GENDRE   53   TOLEDO   OH 36:02:00
4   102   KATHY COSTIC   51   Toledo   OH 36:12:00
5   105   WENDY BOONE   52   Delta   OH 37:46:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54                  
                       
                       
1   12   DAVID CZAPOR   54   Franklin   MI 22:35
2   79   GEORGE HEBAN   52   Rossford   OH 32:44:00
3   88   LARRY WILHELM   54   OREGON   OH 34:26:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59                  
                       
                       
1   94   ANNA FORD   58   Waterville   OH 34:48:00
2   121   TERRIE HOYLE   58   Port Charlotte   FL 45:54:00
3   123   BETH WEYER   56   Clyde   OH 52:21:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59                  
                       
                       
1   14   TERRY KOTALIK   59   PERRYSBURG   OH 23:28
2   18   JACK REX   55   PERYSBURG   OH 23:51
3   59   MIKE LACEY   55   Perrysburg   OH 29:12:00
4   89   KEVIN JOYCE   55   SYLVANIA   OH 34:32:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64                  
                       
                       
1   39   HARRY AUSDERAN   63   BOWLING GREEN   OH 26:52:00
2   61   GEORGE HO   61   Oregon   OH 29:16:00
3   99   CHRIS CONROY   64   Maumee   OH 35:42:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64                  
                       
                       
1   73   JAN WALCZAK   60   Maumee   OH 31:35:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69                  
                       
                       
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69                  
                       
                       
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74                  
                       
                       
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74                  
                       
                       
1   91   JEROME TOMC   70   Toledo   OH 34:37:00
2   98   CARL ANDERSON   71   Monclova   OH 35:36:00
3   118   CYRIL STEINHAUSER   71   LaSalle   MI 43:56:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79                  
                       
                       
1   114   LOUISE MIKLOVIC   75   MAUMEE   OH 43:22:00
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79                  
                       
                       
1   103   GEORGE ROYER   76   TOLEDO   OH 36:39:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84                  
                       
                       
                       
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84                  
                       
                       
1   108   HARRISON HENSLEY   80   Pinckney   MI 38:52:00

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround