toledoroadrunners

churchill halfmarathon logo

ProMedica 5k to End Hunger logo

Churchill's Half Marathon            Photos            
A Toledo Roadrunner Event                        
                               
                               
Place Net Time   Sex/Tot   Gun Time   Pace   Name   Age   Sex   City
1 1:09:25   1/463   1:09:26   5:18   KIPTOO JULIUS   37   M   TOLEDO
2 1:09:29   2/463   1:09:30   5:19   GAYNOR EVAN   26   M   PERRYSBURG
3 1:10:47   3/463   1:10:48   5:25   FOLK MATTHEW   38   M   PERRYSBURG
4 1:19:40   4/463   1:19:41   6:05   CAVERLEY ZACHARY   23   M   MAUMEE
5 1:19:45   5/463   1:19:46   6:06   LAMBRIX CHARLES   27   M   PERRYSBURG
6 1:20:18   6/463   1:20:19   6:08   EGAN KEVIN   39   M   TOLEDO
7 1:21:32   8/463   1:21:33   6:14   PYLE RYAN   41   M   TOLEDO
8 1:21:44   7/463   1:21:45   6:15   LENHART KEVIN   22   M   SPENCERVILLE
9 1:21:49   9/463   1:21:50   6:15   BEARD TIM   36   M   SYLVANIA
10 1:22:16   10/463   1:22:18   6:17   ALVAREZ IAN   34   M   DEFIANCE
11 1:23:10   11/463   1:23:13   6:22   HART STEVEN   43   M   TOLEDO
12 1:23:07   12/463   1:23:08   6:21   LAMMERS JEFFREY   39   M   BOWLING GREEN
13 1:23:34   13/463   1:23:37   6:23   RIFFLE JUSTIN   32   M   MILLURY
14 1:23:42   14/463   1:23:43   6:24   TRUNT RUFUS   43   M   PERRYSBURG
15 1:24:58   15/463   1:24:59   6:30   HAFNER RYAN   38   M   PERRYSBURG
16 1:25:11   16/463   1:25:12   6:31   BOUDREAUX CHUCK   31   M   WHITEHOUSE
17 1:25:40   17/463   1:25:41   6:33   HARRISON MATT   36   M   TOLEDO
18 1:26:05   18/463   1:26:06   6:35   LEE JORDAN   26   M   TOLEDO
19 1:27:04   19/463   1:27:17   6:40   BUNGE JACK   23   M   OTTAWA LAKE
20 1:27:10   20/463   1:27:14   6:40   LAU CHRIS   41   M   GIBSONBURG
21 1:27:52   21/463   1:27:56   6:43   WILLFORD ALAN   47   M   MAUMEE
22 1:28:14   22/463   1:28:15   6:45   PORTER MICHAEL   38   M   TOLEDO
23 1:28:31   23/463   1:28:33   6:46   FLETTER BRUCE   45   M   HOLLAND
24 1:28:34   24/463   1:28:37   6:46   ROBERTSON DAN   40   M   SALINE
25 1:28:38   25/463   1:28:44   6:47   BARRON VANYA   18   M   MARTIN
26 1:28:49   26/463   1:28:53   6:48   MCNAMEE STEVE   42   M   SYLVANIA
27 1:28:52   27/463   1:28:54   6:48   HOAG JONATHAN   44   M   WHITEHOUSE
28 1:28:59   28/463   1:29:03   6:48   BURNS ADAM   16   M   OREGON
29 1:29:12   29/463   1:29:26   6:50   DUNN AARON   17   M   TOLEDO
30 1:29:15   1/494   1:29:17   6:49   KILLIAN KAREN   29   F   BRYAN
31 1:29:28   30/463   1:29:36   6:51   SCHENK NICK   26   M   WASHINGTON
32 1:29:48   31/463   1:29:51   6:52   COOMBS GARRET   19   M   HOLLAND
33 1:29:55   32/463   1:30:00   6:53   CAVANAGH DARCY   15   M   PERRYSBURG
34 1:30:12   33/463   1:30:17   6:54   BRAGG CHRISTOPHER   15   M   HOLLAND
35 1:30:16   34/463   1:30:19   6:54   MAGOUN JAMES   47   M   PERRYSBURG
36 1:30:23   35/463   1:30:26   6:55   RISNER ANDREW   37   M   FINDLAY
37 1:30:06   2/494   1:30:07   6:53   SIZEMORE LINDSEY   32   F   PERRYSBURG
38 1:30:57   36/463   1:31:00   6:57   ROEMER JOHN   33   M   OTTAWA HILLS
39 1:31:01   37/463   1:31:04   6:58   CARNEY TIM   37   M   SYLVANIA
40 1:31:08   38/463   1:31:10   6:58   HALL ROB   25   M   TOLEDO
41 1:31:59   39/463   1:32:05   7:02   ROESSNER BRIAN   29   M   MAUMEE
42 1:32:07   40/463   1:32:43   7:05   HUBER MIKE   45   M   TEMPERANCE
43 1:32:29   41/463   1:32:31   7:04   PENTON AARON   37   M   DEFIANCE
44 1:32:30   42/463   1:32:38   7:05   PARKER BRENDAN   27   M   SEATTLE
45 1:32:40   43/463   1:32:44   7:05   HART JAMIE   34   M   COLUMBUS
46 1:32:55   44/463   1:32:57   7:06   TORRES SAM   62   M   TOLEDO
47 1:33:04   45/463   1:33:11   7:07   HOCHMUTH KEVIN   29   M   COLUMBUS
48 1:33:11   46/463   1:33:16   7:08   LEFEVRE BEN   17   M   OREGON
49 1:33:24   47/463   1:33:26   7:08   HAUBERT STEVE   58   M   SYLVANIA
50 1:33:26   48/463   1:33:29   7:09   GOOSSENS STIJN   28   M   HOLLAND
51 1:33:27   49/463   1:33:37   7:09   MOONEY TIMOTHY   54   M   TOLEDO
52 1:33:43   50/463   1:34:30   7:13   FARRAR CHRIS   50   M   PERRYSBURG
53 1:33:58   51/463   1:34:25   7:13   BROESING ANDREW   15   M   MINISTER
54 1:34:09   52/463   1:35:04   7:16   KELSEY MATT   26   M   TOLEDO
55 1:34:18   53/463   1:34:34   7:14   KIRTOS JOHN   48   M   TEMPERANCE
56 1:34:22   3/494   1:34:59   7:16   HARSH BERENICE   42   F   WATERVILLE
57 1:34:34   54/463   1:34:37   7:14   KELLERMEYER MARK   30   M   BOWLING GREEN
58 1:34:39   4/494   1:34:50   7:15   KESSLER CHANTILLY   34   F   PERRYSBURG
59 1:34:41   5/494   1:34:43   7:14   O'CONNOR CHERYL   46   F   WHITEHOUSE
60 1:34:49   6/494   1:35:10   7:15   HUNT KATI   35   F   PERRYSBURG
61 1:34:55   55/463   1:35:11   7:16   GINSBURG KENNETH   22   M   ROSSFORD
62 1:35:04   56/463   1:35:17   7:17   CARTER DAVID   44   M   OTTAWA HILLS
63 1:35:04   57/463   1:35:21   7:17   SWARTZ STEVE   44   M   TOLEDO
64 1:35:05   58/463   1:35:10   7:16   DIRUBIO CHRISTOPHER 51   M   PERRYSBURG
65 1:35:09   59/463   1:35:17   7:17   LATHROP GEORGE   46   M   OTTAWA HILLS
66 1:35:15   7/494   1:35:19   7:17   REINHART LIZ   24   F   TOLEDO
67 1:35:38   60/463   1:35:46   7:19   OSER TIM   47   M   WATERVILLE
68 1:35:42   61/463   1:36:12   7:21   CHRYST NEIL   41   M   TOLEDO
69 1:35:56   62/463   1:36:09   7:21   TRAME JOHN   55   M   TOLEDO
70 1:36:05   63/463   1:36:14   7:21   GAUBERT NATHAN   33   M   HOLLAND
71 1:36:13   8/494   1:36:16   7:21   JOHNSON WENDY   46   F   DUBLIN
72 1:36:15   64/463   1:36:30   7:22   BALKAM JAMES   27   M   TOLEDO
73 1:36:20   65/463   1:36:26   7:22   DURICEK NATHAN   28   M   PERRYSBURG
74 1:36:33   67/463   1:36:34   7:23   PHADPHOM PONG   40   M   FINDLAY
75 1:36:46   66/463   1:37:14   7:26   PENNYWITT ETHAN   16   M   TOLEDO
76 1:36:48   68/463   1:36:51   7:24   APPLEGATE ZACHARY   14   M   BOWLING GREEN
77 1:36:54   69/463   1:36:57   7:24   BLASHFORD ETHAN   21   M   TOLEDO
78 1:37:26   70/463   1:37:37   7:28   THOMPSON NATE   33   M   WHITEHOUSE
79 1:37:28   71/463   1:37:37   7:28   LARGE DAVID   41   M   TOLEDO
80 1:37:31   72/463   1:37:35   7:27   MATERNI STEVE   46   M   OREGON
81 1:37:35   73/463   1:37:44   7:28   SILVA TOM   47   M   MAUMEE
82 1:37:37   74/463   1:37:43   7:28   ORDORICA DAVID   34   M   LAMBERTVILLE
83 1:37:38   75/463   1:37:55   7:29   DAMSCHRODER KEVIN 38   M   GIBSONBURG
84 1:37:38   76/463   1:37:42   7:28   SNYDER DANIEL   16   M   BOWLING GREEN
85 1:38:02   77/463   1:38:08   7:30   ZENNER STEPHEN   23   M   BOWLING GREEN
86 1:38:11   78/463   1:38:52   7:33   REIMUND TIM   25   M   COLUMBUS GROVE
87 1:38:13   79/463   1:38:24   7:31   KOMPERDA JON   31   M   TOLEDO
88 1:38:15   80/463   1:38:40   7:32   RAAB DANIEL   42   M   WHITEHOUSE
89 1:38:32   81/463   1:38:40   7:32   ALTLAND JONATHAN   35   M   TOLEDO
90 1:38:40   82/463   1:38:59   7:34   ATHERINE JORDAN   30   M   WATERVILLE
91 1:38:48   9/494   1:38:58   7:34   RIFFLE JULIE   33   F   MILLBURY
92 1:38:50   83/463   1:38:55   7:33   SCHLUETER JOSEPH   14   M   ERIE
93 1:38:56   84/463   1:39:02   7:34   FORSYTHE SCOTT   47   M   TOLEDO
94 1:38:57   85/463   1:39:06   7:34   PULHUJ MICHAEL   39   M   MAUMEE
95 1:39:10   86/463   1:39:30   7:36   BALWINSKI JOSEPH   31   M   PERRYSBURG
96 1:39:12   87/463   1:39:35   7:37   OLIVER BILL   57   M   WASHINGTON TWP
97 1:39:17   10/494   1:39:28   7:36   RYGALSKI JILL   29   F   TOLEDO
98 1:39:19   88/463   1:39:30   7:36   KALMAN DAVID   43   M   MAUMEE
99 1:39:30   11/494   1:39:47   7:37   BALWINSKI KRISTA   30   F   PERRYSBURG
100 1:39:39   89/463   1:40:43   7:42   GUZOWSKI JOHN   30   M   WATERVILLE
101 1:39:46   90/463   1:40:28   7:41   MARKS ROBERT   22   M   BRADNER
102 1:39:47   91/463   1:39:58   7:38   JANES ANFREW   40   M   BOWLING GREEN
103 1:39:49   12/494   1:40:09   7:39   WAGNER LISA   40   F   MONCLOVA
104 1:39:51   13/494   1:39:41   7:37   BURKHARD NATALEE   33   F   TROY
105 1:39:59   92/463   1:40:18   7:40   MONDAY SHONN   23   M   TOLEDO
106 1:40:27   93/463   1:40:31   7:41   HENNING TOM   39   M   CINCINNATI
107 1:40:33   94/463   1:40:37   7:41   KRUPP BRADLEY   17   M   BOWLING GREEN
108 1:40:44   95/463   1:41:17   7:44   RUTTER RYAN   30   M   DESHLER
109 1:40:44   14/494   1:41:17   7:44   RUTTER JORDAN   24   F   DESHLER
110 1:40:47   15/494   1:40:51   7:42   SCHONTER JENNA   15   F   BOWLING GREEN
111 1:40:48   16/494   1:40:58   7:43   MEEKER JESSICA   38   F   MAUMEE
112 1:40:54   96/463   1:40:56   7:43   SCHULER JUSTIN   28   M   TOLEDO
113 1:40:59   97/463   1:41:22   7:45   ROSENGARTEN MIKE   41   M   SIDNEY
114 1:40:59   98/463   1:41:20   7:45   VALLE ROBERT   44   M   SHERWOOD
115 1:41:12   17/494   1:41:26   7:45   GROOMS ANDRIE   36   F   WATERVILLE
116 1:41:15   99/463   1:41:30   7:45   RAPP EDGAR   56   M   SYLVANIA
117 1:41:29   18/494   1:41:41   7:46   TAYLOR PAM   48   F   CINCINNATI
118 1:41:33   100/463   1:42:03   7:48   YOUNG IAN   53   M   BOWLING GREEN
119 1:41:40   19/494   1:41:58   7:48   KLAUSNER COLLEEN   50   F   LAMBERTVILLE
120 1:41:41   101/463   1:41:53   7:47   HOMAN TONY   37   M   COLDWATER
121 1:41:42   102/463   1:41:54   7:47   MUHLENKAMP ANDY   38   M   COLDWATER
122 1:41:52   20/494   1:42:37   7:50   GLANZ JESS   20   F   WATERVILLE
123 1:42:04   21/494   1:42:15   7:49   PERCHINSKE ROSEANN 27   F   MAUMEE
124 1:42:04   103/463   1:42:55   7:52   HILL JONATHAN   50   M   TEMPERANCE
125 1:42:04   104/463   1:42:16   7:49   MOHR BOB   49   M   TOLEDO
126 1:42:05   105/463   1:42:12   7:49   MORGAN ANDREW   39   M   SYLVANIA
127 1:42:05   106/463   1:42:12   7:49   MORGAN JAY   40   M   SYLVAN IS
128 1:42:17   107/463   1:42:26   7:50   RAMSEY NATE   40   M   TOLEDO
129 1:42:21   108/463   1:42:29   7:50   POOLEY JD   41   M   BOWLING GREEN
130 1:42:22   109/463   1:42:38   7:51   HOCA DANIEL   42   M   TOLEDO
131 1:42:24   22/494   1:42:31   7:50   SNOW LIBBY   35   F   SYLVANIA
132 1:42:25   110/463   1:42:31   7:50   SNOW RYAN   38   M   SYLVANIA
133 1:42:43   23/494   1:42:50   7:51   SYROKA JENNIFER   47   F   SYLVANIA
134 1:42:45   111/463   1:43:19   7:54   CHRYSOCHOOS CON   46   M   TOLEDO
135 1:42:47   112/463   1:43:23   7:54   WYMER SHAWN   41   M   LIBERTY CENTER
136 1:43:00   113/463   1:43:26   7:54   NIEBEL KEVIN   43   M   TOLEDO
137 1:43:08   24/494   1:43:12   7:53   COHEN CLAIRE   35   F   SYLVANIA
138 1:43:17   114/463   1:43:26   7:54   SPRUNGER KEVIN   43   M   WATERVILLE
139 1:43:18   115/463   1:43:25   7:54   MOORE DAVE   31   M   SYLVANIA
140 1:43:24   116/463   1:43:33   7:55   SIEVERS BEN   32   M   HOUSTON
141 1:43:34   117/463   1:44:01   7:57   DUNCAN JACOB   15   M   TOLEDO
142 1:43:36   118/463   1:43:50   7:56   HEINTZ ANDREW   30   M   TOLEDO
143 1:43:36   119/463   1:43:46   7:56   ZYDORCZYK STEVE   53   M   TOLEDO
144 1:43:39   120/463   1:43:52   7:56   ARMENTROUT DUSTIN 35   M   WATERVILLE
145 1:43:43   121/463   1:43:54   7:56   MEFFERD BARTON   42   M   TOLEDO
146 1:43:45   25/494   1:44:15   7:58   COOMBS LAUREN   21   F   HOLLAND
147 1:43:50   122/463   1:44:10   7:58   LEITNER ANDREW   44   M   TOLEDO
148 1:43:53   123/463   1:44:13   7:58   O'RIORDON JR THOMAS 46   M   SWANTON
149 1:43:53   124/463   1:44:08   7:57   HOWARD ERIC   33   M   MAUMEE
150 1:43:54   26/494   1:44:00   7:57   WINCHESTER AMERICA 20   F   TOLEDO
151 1:44:02   125/463   1:44:17   7:58   LISKAI JASON   43   M   GIBSONBURG
152 1:44:03   126/463   1:44:11   7:58   MCKINNEY DANIEL   20   M   BOWLING GREEN
153 1:44:08   127/463   1:44:28   7:59   KNOWLAN JEFF   52   M   WALDRON
154 1:44:15   128/463   1:44:22   7:58   JASSO BENJERMAN   20   M   HICKSVILLE
155 1:44:19   129/463   1:44:26   7:59   CALDWELL BILL   48   M   OREGON
156 1:44:20   130/463   1:44:29   7:59   EICHER DAVE   57   M   ARCHBOLD
157 1:44:24   131/463   1:44:32   7:59   WOTRING BRAD   47   M   MAUMEE
158 1:44:25   27/494   1:44:31   7:59   WOTRING CHLOE   16   F   MAUMEE
159 1:44:25   28/494   1:44:46   8:00   NEUNDORFER KELLY   35   F   MONCLOVA
160 1:44:28   132/463   1:44:39   8:00   CAMPBELL BRYAN   37   M   JOHNSTOWN
161 1:44:31   133/463   1:45:16   8:03   FREY JIM   63   M   TOLEDO
162 1:44:38   29/494   1:44:59   8:01   PANDE JANETTE   46   F   OTTAWA HILLS
163 1:44:47   134/463   1:45:01   8:01   WORLEY PHIL   43   M   SYLVANIA
164 1:44:51   30/494   1:45:22   8:03   ROEMER SARA   33   F   OTTAWA HILLS
165 1:44:55   135/463   1:45:14   8:02   BRIXEY MATT   40   M   TOLEDO
166 1:45:05   136/463   1:45:19   8:03   BAKER JON   55   M   MILLBURY
167 1:45:07   31/494   1:45:45   8:05   ARNOLD MEGAN   25   F   TOLEDO
168 1:45:12   32/494   1:45:28   8:03   NOVOTNY LAURA   47   F   TOLEDO
169 1:45:14   137/463   1:45:22   8:03   AHRENS TODD   47   M   BOWLING GREEN
170 1:45:26   33/494   1:45:41   8:05   HARSHMAN SUZANNE 44   F   SYLVANIA
171 1:45:32   138/463   1:46:01   8:06   CLOSSON RONALD   41   M   NORTHWOOD
172 1:45:36   139/463   1:46:48   8:10   HOIPKEMIER BENJAMIN 31   M   TOLEDO
173 1:45:40   140/463   1:46:00   8:06   BAEZ LUIS   34   M   SYLVANIA
174 1:45:41   34/494   1:45:51   8:05   MIKULA KAITLIN   27   F   PERRYSBURG
175 1:45:42   141/463   1:46:10   8:07   SCHROEDER STEVE   38   M   PERRYSBURG
176 1:45:43   142/463   1:46:10   8:07   ZEISLOFT JEREMY   39   M   PERRYSBURG
177 1:45:43   35/494   1:46:01   8:06   DORAN RACHEL   31   F   TOLEDO
178 1:45:57   143/463   1:46:06   8:06   SIEVERS RICHARD   56   M   ELIZABETHTOWN
179 1:46:00   36/494   1:46:03   8:06   PUSTER JENNIFER   39   F   FREMONT
180 1:46:22   37/494   1:46:50   8:10   KOHLER BETH   50   F   GIBSONBURG
181 1:46:33   144/463   1:47:00   8:11   NEWBURY DON   50   M   SWANTON
182 1:46:34   145/463   1:46:38   8:09   DUNIFON AARON   33   M   MIAMISBURG
183 1:46:35   38/494   1:46:43   8:09   GAST LISA   49   F   PERRYSBURG
184 1:46:36   146/463   1:47:14   8:12   BAUMGARTNER BRENT 46   M   MAUMEE
185 1:46:47   39/494   1:47:02   8:11   LONGENECKER ANDREA 38   F   PERRYSBURG
186 1:46:48   147/463   1:47:02   8:11   KOHLER ANDY   50   M   GIBSONBURG
187 1:46:48   40/494   1:46:53   8:10   STEVENS LISA   50   F   PERRYSBURG
188 1:46:48   41/494   1:46:55   8:10   SALSBURY FAITH   16   F   TOLEDO
189 1:46:49   42/494   1:47:05   8:11   SHIVELY JENNIFER   39   F   WATERVILLE
190 1:46:51   43/494   1:47:06   8:11   MONACO CRYSTAL   30   F   ROSSFORD
191 1:46:55   148/463   1:47:17   8:12   QUINTERO CARLOS   54   M   DEFIANCE
192 1:47:02   44/494   1:47:12   8:11   KOST STEPHANIE   35   F   MAUMEE
193 1:47:05   45/494   1:47:25   8:12   EVANS TRACY   44   F   PERRYSBURG
194 1:47:06   149/463   1:47:54   8:15   MOSSING CRAIG   29   M   TOLEDO
195 1:47:14   150/463   1:47:21   8:12   FENWICK DAVID   33   M   NORTHWOOD
196 1:47:18   151/463   1:47:36   8:13   LONG JR. JAMES F.   51   M   CYGNET
197 1:47:30   152/463   1:47:56   8:15   BROERING TOM   49   M   MINSTER
198 1:47:31   153/463   1:47:55   8:15   KLATT ANDY   54   M   HILLIARD
199 1:47:33   154/463   1:47:40   8:14   WALLINGFORD DAVE   62   M   BELLEVUE
200 1:47:36   46/494   1:47:54   8:15   DUKATE RENEE   37   F   SYLVANIA
201 1:47:37   155/463   1:48:24   8:17   BROWN JOSH   33   M   TOLEDO
202 1:47:38   47/494   1:47:48   8:14   BROGAN CHERYL   33   F   PERRYSBURG
203 1:47:41   156/463   1:47:42   8:14   LUTTON ERIC   29   M   DELTA
204 1:47:47   157/463   1:48:07   8:16   CORBEY TIM   53   M   OTTAWA HILLS
205 1:47:47   158/463   1:47:58   8:15   CARDINAL MIKE   54   M   WHITEHOUSE
206 1:47:48   48/494   1:48:07   8:16   CROSSER BETH   51   F   WATERVILLE
207 1:47:53   159/463   1:47:57   8:15   GORCZYCA ROB   39   M   MONROE
208 1:47:53   160/463   1:48:14   8:16   WALSH JONATHAN   31   M   ROSSFORD
209 1:47:58   161/463   1:48:18   8:17   SELFE MARK   55   M   PERRYSBURG
210 1:48:09   162/463   1:48:22   8:17   AHMAD FARID   51   M   SYLVANIA
211 1:48:20   163/463   1:48:38   8:18   DECKER KEVIN   48   M   WHITEHOUSE
212 1:48:28   164/463   1:49:41   8:23   COWAN KIRK   37   M   BOWLING GREEN
213 1:48:29   165/463   1:48:47   8:19   KEIL JAMIE   38   M   HOLLAND
214 1:48:31   166/463   1:48:57   8:19   KNIERIM JUSTIN   31   M   WAUSEON
215 1:48:35   49/494   1:48:52   8:19   VAUGHAN ADRIENNE   29   F   PERRYSBURG
216 1:48:40   50/494   1:49:16   8:21   KROCK SARAH   24   F   PEMBERVILLE
217 1:48:42   167/463   1:48:56   8:19   WASSINK JOSEPH   50   M   LIMA
218 1:48:45   168/463   1:48:30   8:17   LIMESTAHL JOSEPH   33   M   PORT CLINTON
219 1:48:45   169/463   1:48:58   8:20   WHITEHEAD LINDSEY   56   M   HOLLAND
220 1:48:46   170/463   1:48:53   8:19   HATHAWAY RICK   30   M   WATERVILLE
221 1:48:47   51/494   1:49:18   8:21   FARSCHMAN JODI   43   F   SYLVANIA
222 1:48:50   52/494   1:49:24   8:22   SCHENK MARIAN   27   F   WASHINGTON
223 1:48:58   53/494   1:49:18   8:21   SEIVERTH LAURA   35   F   PERRYSBURG
224 1:49:10   54/494   1:49:32   8:22   STEINHAUSER TINA   52   F   MAUMEE
225 1:49:10   171/463   1:49:53   8:24   KAHAN STEVE   48   M   SYLVANIA
226 1:49:11   55/494   1:49:53   8:24   COOK MEREDITH   42   F   SYLVANIA
227 1:49:13   56/494   1:49:24   8:22   TRESGER MARY   51   F   MENTOR
228 1:49:18   172/463   1:49:51   8:24   MACKINNON DONALD 51   M   TOLEDO
229 1:49:20   57/494   1:49:32   8:22   PETERS ROCHELLE   49   F   BOWLING GREEN
230 1:49:20   58/494   1:49:32   8:22   HOTZ ASHLEIGH   28   F   BOWLING GREEN
231 1:49:21   173/463   1:49:33   8:22   FISHER TIM   52   M   SYLVANIA
232 1:49:23   174/463   1:49:46   8:23   POLLAUF ZAC   17   M   OREGON
233 1:49:28   175/463   1:49:41   8:23   PALMER RODNEY   43   M   BOWLING GREEN
234 1:49:34   176/463   1:49:47   8:23   SCHMIDT PHIL   66   M   WHITEHOUSE
235 1:49:34   177/463   1:49:58   8:24   SULLIVAN TOM   49   M   PERRYSBURG
236 1:49:39   178/463   1:49:49   8:23   GOERING LOGAN   15   M   NORTHVILLE
237 1:49:39   179/463   1:49:51   8:24   BURMEISTER HERMAN 50   M   TOLEDO
238 1:49:44   180/463   1:50:32   8:27   HEARNS TIM   58   M   TOLEDO
239 1:49:49   59/494   1:50:12   8:25   SIGLER KRISTI   44   F   PERRYSBURG
240 1:50:03   181/463   1:50:53   8:28   BRANDSTATTER BRIAN 44   M   OTTAWA HILLS
241 1:50:06   182/463   1:50:37   8:27   COCHRANE KEVIN   51   M   BOWLING GREEN
242 1:50:16   60/494   1:50:30   8:27   RAPP PATTI   52   F   SYLVANIA
243 1:50:18   183/463   1:50:29   8:26   SCHETTER TIM   44   M   MAUMEE
244 1:50:24   184/463   1:50:44   8:28   YAIST SCOTT   33   M   ROSSFORD
245 1:50:24   185/463   1:51:21   8:30   BONNELL ROBERT   37   M   FINDLAY
246 1:50:25   186/463   1:50:43   8:28   BAVIS RICHARD   35   M   TOLEDO
247 1:50:27   61/494   1:50:55   8:28   BROERING KATHRYN   45   F   MINSTER
248 1:50:28   187/463   1:50:46   8:28   MAXTED MITCH   53   M   WAUSEON
249 1:50:29   62/494   1:50:56   8:29   BECKER LAURA   50   F   MINSTER
250 1:50:33   188/463   1:50:44   8:28   GOERING DAN   53   M   NORTHVILLE
251 1:50:36   189/463   1:50:54   8:28   LEADER DOUG   47   M   BOWLING GREEN
252 1:50:51   190/463   1:51:23   8:31   PITT JUDSON   43   M   MONCLOVA
253 1:50:53   63/494   1:51:28   8:31   SWITZER KAITLIN   26   F   DEFIANCE
254 1:50:53   64/494   1:51:29   8:31   CORWIN TRINA   33   F   DEFIANCE
255 1:50:59   191/463   1:51:49   8:33   LEFEVRE ROB   45   M   OREGON
256 1:51:02   192/463   1:51:46   8:32   SISCO CHUCK   61   M   MAUMEE
257 1:51:09   193/463   1:51:31   8:31   SHRADER JOE   53   M   BLISSFIELD
258 1:51:11   194/463   1:51:25   8:31   WRIGHT TAYLOR   23   M   GRAND RAPIDS
259 1:51:15   195/463   1:51:43   8:32   CONVERY PATRICK   51   M   TEMPERANCE
260 1:51:16   196/463   1:51:21   8:30   HERR SCOTT   39   M   TOLEDO
261 1:51:19   197/463   1:51:23   8:31   BARTON MICHAEL   34   M   PERRYSBURG
262 1:51:20   65/494   1:51:51   8:33   PILASKE SHARON   37   F   LAMBERTVILLE
263 1:51:37   198/463   1:51:37   8:32   ECKEL TIM   45   M   TOLEDO
264 1:51:38   66/494   1:51:38   8:32   ENGEL CLARA   28   F   TOLEDO
265 1:51:38   199/463   1:52:27   8:35   GENET CRAIG   25   M   SPRINGFIELD
266 1:51:40   200/463   1:52:09   8:34   GOSSETT MICHAEL   51   M   SYLVANIA
267 1:51:40   201/463   1:51:50   8:33   FRITZ BRIAN   45   M   MAUMEE
268 1:51:42   202/463   1:51:47   8:32   SONCRANT JOHN   45   M   TOLEDO
269 1:51:44   67/494   1:52:10   8:34   WALTON LISA   40   F   HERMITAGE
270 1:51:53   68/494   1:52:04   8:34   KRAUS BRANDI   34   F   TEMPERANCE
271 1:51:54   69/494   1:51:59   8:33   TAYLOR AIMEE   43   F   WEST UNITY
272 1:51:54   203/463   1:53:00   8:38   SOSBE, JR JAMES   42   M   TOLEDO
273 1:51:56   204/463   1:52:18   8:35   LARSON DAVID   67   M   PLYMOUTH
274 1:51:59   205/463   1:52:47   8:37   FLUCKINGER CHRIS   33   M   PORT CLINTON
275 1:52:03   206/463   1:52:17   8:35   FOUTZ SAMUEL   28   M   NASHVILLE
276 1:52:04   70/494   1:52:12   8:34   SCHOEN VICKI   53   F   BELLEVUE
277 1:52:04   207/463   1:52:44   8:37   GALBRAITH JUSTIN   30   M   WAUSEON
278 1:52:06   208/463   1:53:16   8:39   FISHER RICHARD   43   M   TOLEDO
279 1:52:08   209/463   1:52:14   8:35   WALTERS JEFF   53   M   MONROE
280 1:52:20   210/463   1:52:51   8:37   SPANBAUER JIM   47   M   MAUMEE
281 1:52:21   71/494   1:53:06   8:39   NEWSOM K. T.   41   F   SYLVANIA
282 1:52:22   72/494   1:52:38   8:36   HOLMAN JOY   36   F   PERRYSBURG
283 1:52:22   73/494   1:52:38   8:36   MALINZAK SUMMER   37   F   PERRYSBURG
284 1:52:22   74/494   1:53:08   8:39   HOYT LAURA   37   F   SYLVANIA
285 1:52:27   75/494   1:52:56   8:38   NUSSEIBEH SAHAR   27   F   PERRYSBURG
286 1:52:29   211/463   1:52:59   8:38   SQUIRE JESSE   43   M   SYLVANIA
287 1:52:29   212/463   1:52:55   8:38   BUMPUS GORDON   32   M   NORTHWOOD
288 1:52:34   213/463   1:53:17   8:39   SCHROEDER SAMUEL   26   M   COLUMBUS GROVE
289 1:52:34   76/494   1:53:19   8:39   ASH ANGIE   43   F   WHITEHOUSE
290 1:52:34   77/494   1:53:02   8:38   MITCHELL HOPE   41   F   TOLEDO
291 1:52:35   78/494   1:53:09   8:39   SCHMIDT DEBORAH   57   F   SYLVANIA
292 1:52:36   79/494   1:53:28   8:40   FLORES EMILY   33   F   COLUMBUS
293 1:52:38   214/463   1:52:54   8:38   HARRIS CHRIS   55   M   WYANDOTTE
294 1:52:44   80/494   1:53:35   8:41   SOBECKI LINDSAY   31   F   STOW
295 1:52:50   81/494   1:53:14   8:39   KELBLEY MELISSA   42   F   FREMONT
296 1:52:53   215/463   1:53:21   8:40   ZHENG YAN(DAVE)   38   M   MAUMEE
297 1:52:56   82/494   1:53:19   8:39   WORKMAN KATE   32   F   PERRYSBURG
298 1:52:59   83/494   1:54:05   8:43   HILL FALON   30   F   TOLEDO
299 1:53:06   216/463   1:54:17   8:44   JORDING GARY   51   M   PERRYSBURG
300 1:53:08   84/494   1:54:00   8:43   GORA VICTORIA   26   F   TOLEDO
301 1:53:12   217/463   1:53:58   8:42   NEWSOM SCOTT   43   M   SYLVANIA
302 1:53:19   85/494   1:53:36   8:41   FLAGG CARRIE   42   F   WATERVILLE
303 1:53:22   86/494   1:53:46   8:41   RUFFNER MEGAN   24   F   DUBLIN
304 1:53:22   218/463   1:53:46   8:42   RUFFNER JIMMIE   24   M   DUBLIN
305 1:53:23   219/463   1:54:21   8:44   PAINTER MATT   23   M   FOSTORIA
306 1:53:26   220/463   1:53:42   8:41   CARROLL PHIL   40   M   LAMBERTVILLE
307 1:53:29   87/494   1:53:29   8:40   BARWINSKI ALISSA   20   F   BOWLING GREEN
308 1:53:36   221/463   1:53:48   8:42   FOSTER W. QUINTON   42   M   TOLEDO
309 1:53:38   222/463   1:53:53   8:42   MAJDALANI JOE   53   M   PERRYSBURG
310 1:53:38   88/494   1:54:24   8:44   PEITZ KELLY   43   F   PETERBURG
311 1:53:51   89/494   1:54:10   8:43   REYNOLDS HEATHER   36   F   MAUMEE
312 1:53:54   90/494   1:54:14   8:44   MILLER LISA   35   F   TOLEDO
313 1:53:55   223/463   1:54:18   8:44   WISNIEWSKI SEAN   36   M   SYLVANIA
314 1:53:55   91/494   1:54:33   8:45   BERNHOFFER MONICA 40   F   TOLEDO
315 1:53:55   224/463   1:54:15   8:44   MILLER TODD   35   M   TOLEDO
316 1:53:56   225/463   1:54:38   8:45   WILLIAMS SCOTT   29   M   PERRYSBURG
317 1:53:57   226/463   1:54:06   8:43   CANESTRARO ANTHONY 24   M   TOLEDO
318 1:53:58   227/463   1:54:32   8:45   SULEWSKI MARK   57   M   MAUMEE
319 1:53:58   92/494   1:54:32   8:45   HILDEBRAND JEN   35   F   WATERVILLE
320 1:53:59   93/494   1:54:33   8:45   DUNBAR DIANE   53   F   TOLEDO
321 1:54:00   94/494   1:54:33   8:45   BASH TRACI   43   F   BOWLING GREEN
322 1:54:02   95/494   1:54:23   8:44   FLADER ANNA   15   F   BRYAN
323 1:54:09   96/494   1:54:46   8:46   KONNO KIRIKO   41   F   FINDLAY
324 1:54:10   97/494   1:54:45   8:46   MUNSON KATE   31   F   SYLVANIA
325 1:54:18   228/463   1:54:30   8:45   BUNGE JED   27   M   BLISSFIELD
326 1:54:21   229/463   1:55:16   8:48   HILL TROY   43   M   SYLVANIA
327 1:54:22   98/494   1:54:57   8:47   CROWN MARY   54   F   SYLVANIA
328 1:54:33   99/494   1:55:10   8:48   MAIDMENT AMBER   31   F   BOWLING GREEN
329 1:54:34   230/463   1:54:44   8:46   KAULLEN MATTHEW   34   M   BRYAN
330 1:54:36   231/463   1:54:55   8:47   RODRIGUEZ JOHN   45   M   TOLEDO
331 1:54:40   100/494   1:54:55   8:47   POOLEY THERESA   49   F   LAMBERTVILLE
332 1:54:49   101/494   1:55:09   8:48   SKELDON MAUREEN   35   F   TOLEDO
333 1:55:00   232/463   1:55:04   8:47   SLAWINSKI TIM   45   M   PERRYSBURG
334 1:55:06   233/463   1:55:57   8:52   LOISEL MICHAEL   42   M   SYLVANIA
335 1:55:09   234/463   1:55:51   8:51   AGOSTON ERIC   32   M   BOWLING GREEN
336 1:55:09   102/494   1:55:30   8:49   BOWERS AUDREY   17   F   BRYAN
337 1:55:11   103/494   1:55:33   8:50   GEISE BARBARA   43   F   TOLEDO
338 1:55:17   235/463   1:55:25   8:49   PERRY CHUCK   53   M   GREEN SPRINGS
339 1:55:19   236/463   1:55:49   8:51   NEUNDORFER SCOTT   42   M   MONCLOVA
340 1:55:20   237/463   1:55:38   8:50   DOUGLAS KURT   46   M   PERRYSBURG
341 1:55:22   238/463   1:56:08   8:52   AUDET PATRICK   48   M   LAMBERTVILLE
342 1:55:30   239/463   1:56:17   8:53   RICHARD TODD   51   M   TOLEDO
343 1:55:30   240/463   1:56:11   8:53   BOYD CHRISTOPHER   38   M   DEFIANCE
344 1:55:36   241/463   1:55:40   8:50   CUBBERLY KEVIN   46   M   TEMPERANCE
345 1:55:39   242/463   1:55:47   8:51   MOHLER TIM   38   M   SOLON
346 1:55:48   104/494   1:56:11   8:53   BOHLAND JESSALYN   17   F   OREGON
347 1:55:49   243/463   1:56:10   8:53   COULTER KEVIN   55   M   WATERVILLE
348 1:55:50   244/463   1:56:10   8:53   KLINE ROBERT   41   M   BOWLING GREEN
349 1:55:50   245/463   1:56:32   8:54   MCSHERRY JAMES   22   M   TOLEDO
350 1:55:51   246/463   1:56:40   8:55   GENET KEITH   30   M   HOLLAND
351 1:55:59   105/494   1:56:14   8:53   RELLSTAB PAMELA   32   F   HOLGATE
352 1:56:02   247/463   1:56:37   8:55   THEISS DAVID   46   M   TOLEDO
353 1:56:02   248/463   1:57:04   8:57   LINDENBERGER JARED 28   M   TOLEDO
354 1:56:04   249/463   1:56:52   8:56   GROENEWEG CALEB   25   M   ARCHBOLD
355 1:56:05   250/463   1:56:46   8:55   BOLBACH JORDAN   25   M   OTTAWA LAKE
356 1:56:08   251/463   1:56:38   8:55   KOLENA TOM   56   M   TOLEDO
357 1:56:16   252/463   1:57:03   8:57   SOCHA AARON   40   M   TEMPERANCE
358 1:56:17   106/494   1:56:36   8:54   LONG KELLY   37   F   WHITEHOUSE
359 1:56:26   107/494   1:57:00   8:56   NIEDZWIECKI EMILY   36   F   TOLEDO
360 1:56:27   108/494   1:56:58   8:56   RING AMANDA   35   F   PERRYSBURG
361 1:56:27   109/494   1:57:06   8:57   NOWAK SHANNON   44   F   SYLVANIA
362 1:56:39   253/463   1:57:31   8:59   GIFFIN THOMAS   59   M   TOLEDO
363 1:56:46   254/463   1:57:22   8:58   LANGSDORF BRIAN   45   M   MAUMEE
364 1:56:56   110/494   1:57:21   8:58   ALDEN HEATHER   36   F   HARRISON
365 1:57:00   111/494   1:57:51   9:00   HAUCK ABBY   14   F   OTTAWA HILLS
366 1:57:03   112/494   1:57:28   8:58   BOCKEY JULIE   39   F   TEMPERANCE
367 1:57:04   255/463   1:57:22   8:58   BRIEHL MIKR   43   M   MONCLOVA
368 1:57:04   113/494   1:57:17   8:58   DELEON MONICA   40   F   BOWLING GREEN
369 1:57:05   114/494   1:57:37   8:59   KNAGGS AMBER   28   F   TOLEDO
370 1:57:14   115/494   1:57:30   8:59   HUNTLEY HEATHER   41   F   TOLEDO
371 1:57:16   256/463   1:58:12   9:02   SANDVIK SCOTT   40   M   TOLEDO
372 1:57:30   116/494   1:57:47   9:00   DAMSCHRODER AMY   35   F   GIBSONBURG
373 1:57:31   257/463   1:57:43   9:00   POOL MARTIN   57   M   SWANTON
374 1:57:33   258/463   1:58:41   9:04   FOUNTAIN TOM   50   M   TOLEDO
375 1:57:36   259/463   1:58:16   9:02   ROHRS ROGER   51   M   PERRYSBURG
376 1:57:38   260/463   1:57:53   9:00   SPICER CRAIG   23   M   GRAND RAPIDS
377 1:57:42   117/494   1:58:18   9:02   SENTNER DEBBIE   44   F   TOLEDO
378 1:57:44   118/494   1:58:52   9:05   WESENBERG DANA   29   F   TOLEDO
379 1:57:50   261/463   1:57:57   9:01   SAPRE NEEL   43   M   PERRYSBURG
380 1:57:58   119/494   1:58:11   9:02   GLIGOR DANIELA   47   F   SYLVANIA
381 1:58:00   262/463   1:58:06   9:01   HOEFLINGER BRIAN   50   M   OTTAWA HILLS
382 1:58:01   263/463   1:58:26   9:03   RAYFIELD GRANT   39   M   TOLEDO
383 1:58:06   120/494   1:58:49   9:05   ROTH MEGHAN   32   F   PERRYSBURG
384 1:58:09   264/463   1:58:24   9:03   ROOF GRIFFIN   13   M   BLUE ASH
385 1:58:10   265/463   1:58:36   9:04   NEELEY ROBERT   48   M   OREGON
386 1:58:10   266/463   1:58:24   9:03   ROOF RODNEY   45   M   BLUE ASH
387 1:58:10   267/463   1:58:25   9:03   ROOF JERRY   67   M   WOOSTER
388 1:58:12   268/463   1:58:34   9:04   MATUS THOMAS   55   M   ELYRIA
389 1:58:20   269/463   1:59:02   9:06   GRAJCZYK GREGORY   25   M   TOLEDO
390 1:58:20   121/494   1:58:43   9:04   MILLER MADISON   15   F   OREGON
391 1:58:20   270/463   1:59:12   9:06   HAUCK TOM   50   M   OTTAWA HILLS
392 1:58:23   271/463   1:58:52   9:05   HANLON BRYAN   52   M   ERIE
393 1:58:23   272/463   1:58:50   9:05   MILLER STEVE   27   M   TOLEDO
394 1:58:24   273/463   1:58:50   9:05   HEROLD JIM   28   M   TOLEDO
395 1:58:25   274/463   1:59:06   9:06   TSCHERNE MICHAEL   33   M   TOLEDO
396 1:58:32   275/463   1:59:33   9:08   BRUSS NEIL   47   M   TOLEDO
397 1:58:40   122/494   1:58:54   9:05   GARDAM MEGAN   38   F   TOLEDO
398 1:58:41   276/463   1:59:25   9:07   PEFFLEY DANIEL   42   M   SWANTON
399 1:58:42   277/463   1:59:30   9:08   CHEN DAVID   44   M   MAUMEE
400 1:58:44   123/494   1:58:48   9:05   WALTON MINDI   35   F   TOLEDO
401 1:58:52   278/463   1:59:59   9:10   STRUKEL DAVID   44   M   TOLEDO
402 1:58:58   279/463   1:59:05   9:06   JENKINS STEVE   51   M   SYLVANIA
403 1:58:59   124/494   1:59:28   9:08   METZGER MAUREEN   50   F   SYLVANIA
404 1:59:08   125/494   1:59:32   9:08   HUDAK SUZANNE   35   F   PERRYSBURG
405 1:59:10   280/463   1:59:25   9:07   YOUNG MARK   22   M   BOWLING GREEN
406 1:59:11   126/494   2:00:11   9:11   EISENMANN KATE   41   F   PERRYSBURG
407 1:59:13   127/494   1:59:37   9:08   KALTENBACH LIBBIE   35   F   BELLEVUE
408 1:59:13   128/494   1:59:26   9:07   GILSDORF HOLLY   40   F   BOWLING GREEN
409 1:59:21   281/463   2:00:14   9:11   STRICKER JAY   37   M   HOLLAND
410 1:59:22   129/494   1:59:42   9:09   ECKERT STEPHANIE   32   F   DEFIANCE
411 1:59:24   130/494   2:00:06   9:11   CALDWELL EMILY   32   F   GENOA
412 1:59:29   131/494   1:59:51   9:09   MONNETTE DAWN   42   F   MAUMEE
413 1:59:31   282/463   1:59:46   9:09   HARRIS DAVID   60   M   ADRIAN
414 1:59:31   283/463   2:00:16   9:11   GROVES DAVID   60   M   LOVELAND
415 1:59:38   132/494   1:59:56   9:10   WOOLLS HEATHER   30   F   YPSILANTI
416 1:59:38   284/463   1:59:56   9:10   VOLK DAVID   35   M   BLISSFIELD
417 1:59:41   133/494   2:00:13   9:11   DAVISON LISA   38   F   CINCINNATI
418 1:59:42   285/463   1:59:48   9:09   WAGNER STEVE   32   M   ERIE
419 1:59:45   286/463   2:00:11   9:11   KASPITZKE MARC   45   M   ROSSFORD
420 1:59:50   287/463   2:00:11   9:11   AWWAD KAL   50   M   MAUMEE
421 2:00:04   134/494   2:00:34   9:13   MORRIS HEIDI   36   F   TOLEDO
422 2:00:09   288/463   2:00:47   9:14   FUERST RANDY   48   M   MEDINA
423 2:00:09   289/463   2:00:40   9:13   STATECZNY ROGER   42   M   HAMILTON
424 2:00:10   135/494   2:01:06   9:15   HILL JULIE   41   F   SYLVANIA
425 2:00:10   136/494   2:00:49   9:14   EVANS CHRIS   46   F   WHITEHOUSE
426 2:00:18   290/463   2:00:57   9:14   DAVIS BILL   60   M   ADRIAN
427 2:00:19   137/494   2:01:18   9:16   CRISSMAN ANNA   38   F   TOLEDO
428 2:00:20   138/494   2:00:30   9:12   GANGEMI MARIA   33   F   FINDLAY
429 2:00:25   291/463   2:01:43   9:18   BROWN JUSTIN   31   M   WAUSEON
430 2:00:26   292/463   2:01:05   9:15   EVANS TOM   53   M   WHITEHOUSE
431 2:00:27   139/494   2:01:18   9:16   HUNTER DEB   45   F   PERRYSBURG
432 2:00:27   293/463   2:00:48   9:14   BADYNA PAUL   52   M   SYLVANIA
433 2:00:29   140/494   2:01:36   9:17   NELSON CHRISTINE   50   F   ROCKY RIVER
434 2:00:29   294/463   2:01:18   9:16   ALLEN ADAM   25   M   STREETSBORO
435 2:00:34   295/463   2:01:30   9:17   CODY FRANK   67   M   MAUMEE
436 2:00:51   141/494   2:01:15   9:16   AVINA SUSAN   50   F   SYLVANIA
437 2:00:51   296/463   2:01:16   9:16   LUCARELLI TONY   63   M   SWANTON
438 2:00:55   142/494   2:01:34   9:17   WILLIAMS LORI   41   F   MONCLOVA
439 2:00:58   143/494   2:01:15   9:16   OST CHRISTINE   29   F   DUNDEE
440 2:01:00   144/494   2:01:37   9:18   WILHELM KATHY   55   F   OREGON
441 2:01:03   297/463   2:01:44   9:18   HOFFMAN DANIEL   49   M   SYLVANIA
442 2:01:05   298/463   2:01:19   9:16   BACHELOR JOHN   69   M   TOLEDO
443 2:01:08   299/463   2:01:39   9:18   HALLIGAN KEVIN   44   M   PERRYSBURG
444 2:01:19   145/494   2:01:40   9:18   POWERS JENNA   25   F   TRENTON
445 2:01:26   300/463   2:01:44   9:18   MOSINIAK JACOB   13   M   CURTICE
446 2:01:31   301/463   2:02:01   9:19   SUNDERMEIER ALAN   59   M   BOWLING GREEN
447 2:01:35   302/463   2:01:59   9:19   YOUNGLOVE MATTHEW 27   M   GROSSE ILE
448 2:01:38   146/494   2:02:00   9:19   KONRAD DYAN   39   F   TOLEDO
449 2:01:41   303/463   2:02:16   9:20   JILWAN ANDREW   24   M   MAUMEE
450 2:01:43   304/463   2:02:16   9:20   AMADOR RENE   40   M   HAMLER
451 2:01:45   305/463   2:02:13   9:20   DELAND BEN   25   M   CARLETON
452 2:01:47   306/463   2:02:08   9:20   ROCKWELL DAVE   54   M   WATERVILLE
453 2:01:51   307/463   2:02:21   9:21   LYTLE THOMAS   63   M   WHITEHOUSE
454 2:01:53   308/463   2:02:08   9:20   MCCOY J.D.   56   M   SYLVANIA
455 2:01:53   147/494   2:02:38   9:22   SMITH SHANNON   34   F   PERRYSBURG
456 2:02:01   148/494   2:02:49   9:23   OLSEN JACKIE   61   F   RIVERVIEW
457 2:02:01   149/494   2:02:17   9:21   SWIGER HEATHER   40   F   WHITEHOUSE
458 2:02:02   150/494   2:02:18   9:21   CARROLL JEN   30   F   WHITEHOUSE
459 2:02:02   151/494   2:02:54   9:23   GIBBONS TERRIE   50   F   OREGON
460 2:02:03   309/463   2:02:27   9:21   ROSENGARTEN JEFF   44   M   FREMONT
461 2:02:04   152/494   2:02:48   9:23   CENDOL MICHELLE   45   F   TOLEDO
462 2:02:10   153/494   2:03:08   9:24   KAPPERMAN PATTI   45   F   WESTON
463 2:02:17   154/494   2:02:46   9:23   ZINCK NICOLLE   45   F   OTTAWA HILLS
464 2:02:18   310/463   2:02:35   9:22   MILLER AUSTIN   30   M   TOLEDO
465 2:02:22   311/463   2:03:08   9:24   SALVAGE JAY   64   M   PERRYSBURG
466 2:02:40   312/463   2:03:43   9:27   ANTOSZEWSKI WILLIAM 52   M   WHITEHOUSE
467 2:02:42   155/494   2:03:17   9:25   THEISS EFFI   44   F   TOLEDO
468 2:02:45   156/494   2:03:02   9:24   BERRY STEPHANIE   26   F   STOW
469 2:02:49   157/494   2:03:28   9:26   THOMPSON CHERYL   35   F   WHITEHOUSE
470 2:02:56   313/463   2:03:13   9:25   FLAGG CHRIS   44   M   WATERVILLE
471 2:03:04   158/494   2:03:34   9:26   HALL JENNIFER   42   F   PERRYSBURG
472 2:03:06   159/494   2:03:44   9:27   MILLER SUSAN   35   F   TOLEDO
473 2:03:07   160/494   2:03:55   9:28   BLANK CHARLOTTE   31   F   DETROIT
474 2:03:10   314/463   2:03:28   9:26   CRAWFORD MACK   21   M   CENTERVILLE
475 2:03:13   315/463   2:03:34   9:26   GREFF GLENN   55   M   FINDLAY
476 2:03:20   316/463   2:03:36   9:27   HANEY ERIC   42   M   MAUMEE
477 2:03:22   317/463   2:03:40   9:27   WEILER CHRIS   25   M   TOLEDO
478 2:03:28   318/463   2:04:20   9:30   DELLISANTI MICHAEL   41   M   PERRYSBURG
479 2:03:32   161/494   2:04:33   9:31   PHILLIPS TERA   31   F   MAUMEE
480 2:03:34   319/463   2:04:21   9:30   JOYNER MARK   33   M   TOLEDO
481 2:03:34   162/494   2:04:20   9:30   MCGRAIN KELLY   27   F   PORTAGE
482 2:03:35   163/494   2:04:19   9:30   NAUS AMANDA   34   F   BOWLING GREEN
483 2:03:38   164/494   2:03:53   9:28   DICKERSON TRACY   47   F   CURTICE
484 2:03:43   320/463   2:04:31   9:31   FERGUSON MICHAEL   25   M   PERRYSBURG
485 2:03:46   165/494   2:04:05   9:29   MATHEWS TAYLOR   22   F   TOLEDO
486 2:03:46   321/463   2:04:42   9:32   MCCARTER RICHARD   56   M   WHITMORE LAKE
487 2:03:46   322/463   2:04:30   9:31   LAHEY MARTY   62   M   TOLEDO
488 2:03:46   323/463   2:04:23   9:30   AUSTIN ROBERT   44   M   SYLVANIA
489 2:03:46   166/494   2:04:22   9:30   EDERRA MARINA   44   F   TOLEDO
490 2:03:49   167/494   2:04:26   9:30   FITZGERALD CHRISTINA 45   F   TOLEDO
491 2:03:53   168/494   2:04:31   9:31   HOLLOWAY JENNIFER   35   F   MAUMEE
492 2:04:08   169/494   2:04:30   9:31   WHITCOMB SHERRI   38   F   SYLVANIA
493 2:04:10   170/494   2:04:16   9:30   WALTERS TERRI   51   F   MONROE
494 2:04:12   171/494   2:04:36   9:31   ECKERT RACHEL   45   F   MAUMEE
495 2:04:15   172/494   2:04:57   9:33   SATTLER KELLY   34   F   WATERVILLE
496 2:04:16   324/463   2:04:48   9:32   GASIOROWSKI GREG   51   M   TOLEDO
497 2:04:31   173/494   2:04:53   9:32   WARD BRITNEY   34   F   WAUSEON
498 2:04:37   325/463   2:05:28   9:35   SEARS MARK   50   M   MAUMEE
499 2:04:38   174/494   2:05:17   9:34   NEWLOVE MEGAN   34   F   BOWLING GREEN
500 2:04:40   175/494   2:05:51   9:37   MOMINEE KARA   27   F   TOLEDO
501 2:04:41   176/494   2:05:08   9:34   MONDAY JESSICA   29   F   MCCUTCHENVILLE
502 2:04:48   326/463   2:05:16   9:34   MAZE CHUCK   43   M   OREGON
503 2:04:50   327/463   2:05:55   9:37   JONES LARRY   62   M   FINDLAY
504 2:04:52   177/494   2:05:35   9:36   TUCKER TERESA   46   F   TOLEDO
505 2:04:55   328/463   2:05:12   9:34   GRIFFITH WENDELL   37   M   TOLEDO
506 2:04:56   178/494   2:05:26   9:35   VANCE CHERYL   51   F   PERRYSBURG
507 2:04:56   179/494   2:05:47   9:37   GEIB REBECCA   30   F   PERRYSBURG
508 2:04:58   329/463   2:05:45   9:36   LANDRY ADAM   29   M   WILLOUGHBY
509 2:05:02   180/494   2:05:24   9:35   MORRIS STEPHANIE   27   F   HASKINS
510 2:05:03   330/463   2:06:12   9:38   SUTER RALPH   70   M   BLUFFTON
511 2:05:04   181/494   2:05:27   9:35   MILLER ANDREA   34   F   MONCLOVA
512 2:05:06   182/494   2:05:32   9:35   CARTER BETSY   45   F   TOLEDO
513 2:05:08   331/463   2:05:33   9:35   RAYFIELD GARRETT   34   M   TOLEDO
514 2:05:14   183/494   2:06:10   9:38   WILTSE JEANNE   55   F   DEXTER
515 2:05:16   184/494   2:06:15   9:39   WEXLER WENDY   48   F   TEMPERANCE
516 2:05:17   185/494   2:05:53   9:37   BARKER CATE   39   F   HUDSON
517 2:05:24   186/494   2:06:00   9:38   WARREN STACY   31   F   PERRYSBURG
518 2:05:25   332/463   2:06:29   9:40   WHITE RICK   54   M   PERRYSBURG
519 2:05:27   187/494   2:05:51   9:37   YOUNG WENDY   44   F   OAK HARBOR
520 2:05:32   188/494   2:06:07   9:38   SUMNER ANDREA   39   F   MAUMEE
521 2:05:35   189/494   2:06:31   9:40   KRAUSE ERICA   38   F   TOLEDO
522 2:05:38   333/463   2:06:33   9:40   WIEDERHOLD CHRISTOPHER 45   M   PETERSBURG
523 2:05:40   190/494   2:05:58   9:37   DAVIS LESLEY   34   F   TOLEDO
524 2:05:42   334/463   2:06:16   9:39   ISBELL ALAN   51   M   OREGON
525 2:05:45   191/494   2:06:27   9:40   HERSHBERGER FAITH   21   F   NAPOLEON
526 2:05:45   192/494   2:06:35   9:40   ST.MARY JUDY   39   F   PERRYSBURG
527 2:05:46   335/463   2:05:53   9:37   OLIN DAVE   37   M   PERRYSBURG
528 2:05:47   193/494   2:06:31   9:40   FORSYTHE LYNNE   50   F   TOLEDO
529 2:05:48   336/463   2:06:16   9:39   DORN MICHAEL   44   M   PERRYSBURG
530 2:06:01   194/494   2:06:22   9:39   KAUFMAN STEPHANIE 33   F   PERRYSBURG
531 2:06:03   337/463   2:07:06   9:43   STEBING BENJAMIN   39   M   ELMORE
532 2:06:10   338/463   2:06:22   9:39   MORRIS DAVE   37   M   SHEWOOD
533 2:06:11   195/494   2:06:46   9:41   NELSON JILL   22   F   PERRYSBURG
534 2:06:12   339/463   2:06:46   9:41   PASSERO ANTHONY   22   M   PERRYSBURG
535 2:06:16   196/494   2:06:51   9:41   ALBRIGHT BROOKE   23   F   WESTLAKE
536 2:06:18   197/494   2:06:57   9:42   REINBRECHT BEVERLY   51   F   SYLVANIA
537 2:06:19   340/463   2:07:07   9:43   LOO BRIAN   41   M   MAUMEE
538 2:06:25   341/463   2:07:00   9:42   TROMBLEY NICK   35   M   TEMPERANCE
539 2:06:30   342/463   2:07:04   9:42   MUNSON BRANDON   33   M   SYLVANIA
540 2:06:31   343/463   2:06:48   9:41   BURGEL SHANE   37   M   CABLE
541 2:06:32   198/494   2:06:57   9:42   PAINTER SARAH   30   F   HILLSDALE
542 2:06:36   344/463   2:06:42   9:41   SCHUMAKER JOHN   44   M   MAUMEE
543 2:06:38   199/494   2:07:08   9:43   DOWNEY AMANDA   33   F   PERRYSBURG
544 2:06:39   345/463   2:07:08   9:43   DOWNEY JEFF   32   M   PERRYSBURG
545 2:06:40   200/494   2:06:49   9:41   ARNOS PAMELA KATE   61   F   TOLEDO
546 2:06:41   201/494   2:07:17   9:43   CARROLL KENDRA   42   F   LAMBERTVILLE
547 2:06:45   346/463   2:07:16   9:43   SULLIVAN KASEY   24   M   TOLEDO
548 2:06:49   347/463   2:07:41   9:45   KLOPPING JEFFERY   62   M   BOWLING GREEN
549 2:06:49   348/463   2:07:41   9:45   EISEL BRIAN   62   M   SWANTON
550 2:06:53   349/463   2:07:56   9:46   WHITE MATTHEW   35   M   CLYDE
551 2:07:00   202/494   2:07:25   9:44   REDDY SAPNA   49   F   HOLLAND
552 2:07:08   350/463   2:07:54   9:46   AXFORD CHAD   38   M   PERRYSBURG
553 2:07:12   351/463   2:07:55   9:46   BELLIAN DAVE   44   M   MAUMEE
554 2:07:13   203/494   2:07:55   9:46   BELLIAN HEATHER   45   F   MAUMEE
555 2:07:18   204/494   2:07:59   9:47   JONES SARA   33   F   HOLLAND
556 2:07:20   352/463   2:07:42   9:45   BROADWELL TANNER   16   M   PERRYSBURG
557 2:07:32   205/494   2:07:50   9:46   BROWN LISA   45   F   NAPOLEON
558 2:07:48   206/494   2:08:32   9:49   HOSCHAK-GAGNON MARIA 45   F   SYLVANIA
559 2:07:53   207/494   2:08:41   9:50   MILLER DEANNE   37   F   WATERVILLE
560 2:07:53   208/494   2:08:20   9:48   LOZAR KATIE   29   F   OREGON
561 2:07:56   209/494   2:08:19   9:48   WHITE JULIE   45   F   MAUMEE
562 2:08:05   210/494   2:08:42   9:50   BALDWIN SANDRA   44   F   TOLEDO
563 2:08:07   353/463   2:08:29   9:49   WOODS RANDY   50   M   HARROD
564 2:08:08   354/463   2:08:29   9:49   BAUMGARTNER KEITH 42   M   BLUFFTON
565 2:08:10   211/494   2:08:46   9:50   WELLER CRISTEN   41   F   OAKWOOD
566 2:08:11   355/463   2:08:31   9:49   BUCKLEY TONY   49   M   TIFFIN
567 2:08:13   212/494   2:08:31   9:49   BUCKLEY BEVERLY   52   F   TIFFIN
568 2:08:15   213/494   2:08:51   9:51   RADABAUGH PAULA   48   F   LUCKEY
569 2:08:15   356/463   2:08:40   9:50   PEIFFER CHRIS   40   M   TOLEDO
570 2:08:17   214/494   2:08:44   9:50   FISHER KATHY   49   F   SYLVANIA
571 2:08:22   357/463   2:09:33   9:54   SHRADER TOM   29   M   TOLEDO
572 2:08:27   358/463   2:09:26   9:53   SINGLETON SCOTT   40   M   MAUMEE
573 2:08:30   215/494   2:09:30   9:54   SELFE PAT   55   F   PERRYSBURG
574 2:08:41   216/494   2:09:20   9:53   CAMPBELL KAREN   37   F   BOWLING GREEN
575 2:08:43   217/494   2:09:47   9:55   WEIKER ANNE   42   F   FREMONT
576 2:08:56   218/494   2:09:21   9:53   STRAUB JERI   42   F   BELLEVUE
577 2:09:00   219/494   2:09:28   9:53   HALKA JAIME   32   F   ROSSFORD
578 2:09:01   359/463   2:09:14   9:52   WRIGLEY CLARK   58   M   GARNET VALLEY
579 2:09:04   360/463   2:09:22   9:53   DESCHAMPS JEAN-MARIE- 53   M   PERRYSBURG
580 2:09:06   361/463   2:10:00   9:56   KACZMARSKI JOE   23   M   PERRYSBURG
581 2:09:08   220/494   2:09:32   9:54   ROSENGARTEN KIM   45   F   SIDNEY
582 2:09:10   362/463   2:09:51   9:55   SAMPSON JEFF   59   M   HARTVILLE
583 2:09:10   221/494   2:09:51   9:55   SAMPSON JILL   52   F   HARTVILLE
584 2:09:12   363/463   2:09:18   9:53   SHIVELY JAMES   38   M   TOLEDO
585 2:09:12   222/494   2:10:09   9:57   SIMPSON MEGHAN   26   F   MAUMEE
586 2:09:12   364/463   2:10:09   9:57   FIAL DAN   27   M   PERRYSBURG
587 2:09:14   223/494   2:09:36   9:54   WESTENFELDER JULIE   40   F   WHITEHOUSE
588 2:09:16   224/494   2:10:05   9:56   RITTER NICOLE   30   F   TOLEDO
589 2:09:17   225/494   2:10:19   9:57   TILTON MANDY   39   F   WHITEHOUSE
590 2:09:18   226/494   2:09:52   9:55   SHIELDS KRISTIN   35   F   ARCHBOLD
591 2:09:18   227/494   2:09:53   9:55   PUHL AMBER   35   F   MONCLOVA
592 2:09:18   228/494   2:10:20   9:57   VAN FLEET DANIELLE   37   F   PERRYSBURG
593 2:09:19   229/494   2:10:19   9:57   ALEXANDER CARRIE   33   F   SYLVANIA
594 2:09:30   230/494   2:09:42   9:54   WRONA KATELIN   30   F   GRANGER
595 2:09:38   231/494   2:10:18   9:57   BURKETT JANA   58   F   TIFFIN
596 2:09:40   232/494   2:10:10   9:57   VAN BOVEN GWENDOLYN 32   F   SYLVANIA
597 2:09:42   233/494   2:09:58   9:56   SEAVER JILL   40   F   TOLEDO
598 2:09:45   234/494   2:10:29   9:58   WHITIER JILLIAN   26   F   TOLEDO
599 2:09:47   235/494   2:10:29   9:58   BRAUN ERICA   32   F   TOLEDO
600 2:09:48   365/463   2:10:48   10:00   ENCK SEAN   25   M   TOLEDO
601 2:09:50   366/463   2:10:19   9:57   DORN JOSH   35   M   SALISBURY
602 2:09:52   367/463   2:10:06   9:56   SCHARER CHRIS   47   M   OTTAWA HILLS
603 2:10:03   368/463   2:10:20   9:57   MEYER PHILIP   69   M   TERRE HAUTE
604 2:10:03   236/494   2:11:24   10:02   WADE SUE   60   F   BELLEVILLE
605 2:10:10   237/494   2:11:13   10:01   SMALL RENEE   45   F   MAUMEE
606 2:10:10   238/494   2:10:24   9:58   JASKA RENEE   44   F   ROSSFORD
607 2:10:14   369/463   2:10:44   9:59   JONES MICHAEL   48   M   TOLEDO
608 2:10:17   239/494   2:11:08   10:01   STRINGFELLOW KATE   41   F   PERRYSBURG
609 2:10:19   240/494   2:11:00   10:00   FICHTELMAN STEPHANIE 28   F   LEWIS CENTER
610 2:10:22   241/494   2:11:20   10:02   BAVIS PATRICIA   40   F   DELAWARE
611 2:10:23   370/463   2:11:06   10:01   PAWLICKI KEVIN   48   M   WATERVILLE
612 2:10:23   242/494   2:11:22   10:02   BAVIS KIMBERLY   42   F   DELAWARE
613 2:10:31   243/494   2:11:08   10:01   STEWART STEPHANIE   43   F   PEMBERVILLE
614 2:10:34   244/494   2:11:34   10:03   HARRIS CHELSEA   25   F   SYLVANIA
615 2:10:42   371/463   2:11:12   10:01   BOUYER SHAWN   45   M   TOLEDO
616 2:10:43   245/494   2:11:18   10:02   WERBYLO JAYNE   53   F   ROSSFORD
617 2:10:48   246/494   2:11:10   10:01   STEELE MONICA   35   F   ROSSFORD
618 2:10:49   247/494   2:11:11   10:01   CENTENO NICOLE   37   F   DELAWARE
619 2:10:56   248/494   2:11:19   10:02   SCHNEIDER ERICA   41   F   COLUMBUS
620 2:11:00   249/494   2:11:56   10:05   MCCARTHY ELIZABETH 23   F   OXFORD
621 2:11:02   372/463   2:11:33   10:03   CASSELBERRY MICHAEL 31   M   MILAN
622 2:11:08   373/463   2:11:34   10:03   PHELPS BRANDYN   24   M   TOLEDO
623 2:11:16   250/494   2:11:58   10:05   DEAN MADISON   16   F   JACKSON
624 2:11:17   251/494   2:12:03   10:05   KEMP LAURA   54   F   GRAND RAPIDS
625 2:11:23   252/494   2:12:04   10:05   SPERO DEBORAH   48   F   FINDLAY
626 2:11:23   253/494   2:12:24   10:07   WALENDZAK CHRIS   43   F   OREGON
627 2:11:24   374/463   2:12:12   10:06   PAGE ANDRE   43   M   TOLEDO
628 2:11:44   254/494   2:12:47   10:09   MITCHELL CLARE   45   F   MAUMEE
629 2:11:45   375/463   2:12:47   10:09   DOWELL ERIC   44   M   WATERVILLE
630 2:11:54   255/494   2:12:34   10:08   WHITE JANET   40   F   MAUMEE
631 2:12:04   256/494   2:12:45   10:08   PALCISKO KELLI   37   F   PERRYSBURG
632 2:12:18   376/463   2:13:09   10:10   FORRESTER STEVE   59   M   PERRYSBURG
633 2:12:24   377/463   2:12:45   10:09   LACEY MIKE   57   M   PERRYSBURG
634 2:12:29   378/463   2:13:21   10:11   GONZALES CHRISTOPHER 44   M   BOWLING GREEN
635 2:12:30   379/463   2:12:57   10:09   MORSE JOSH   38   M   MAUMEE
636 2:12:31   257/494   2:13:22   10:11   KOHLER ANGELA   35   F   GIBSONBURG
637 2:12:33   380/463   2:13:11   10:10   MONNETT DENO   29   M   TEMPERANCE
638 2:12:36   258/494   2:13:36   10:12   MIESLE KRISTY   38   F   WOODVILLE
639 2:12:40   381/463   2:13:27   10:12   PEITZ TIM   50   M   PETERBURG
640 2:12:45   259/494   2:13:23   10:11   DESAUTELS JULIE   36   F   WHITEHOUSE
641 2:12:47   260/494   2:13:41   10:13   LEE BRYANNE   34   F   GIBSONBURG
642 2:12:47   382/463   2:13:41   10:13   WIDMER MIKE   52   M   LEMOYNE
643 2:12:52   261/494   2:13:41   10:13   SIEKIERSKI SARAH   32   F   PERRYSBURG
644 2:12:54   262/494   2:13:19   10:11   TSCHERNE LORI   31   F   SYLVANIA
645 2:12:55   383/463   2:13:34   10:12   DANEY TOM   58   M   SYLVANIA
646 2:13:04   263/494   2:13:49   10:13   ANDREWS BECKIE   37   F   TOLEDO
647 2:13:05   264/494   2:13:44   10:13   FRANKLIN STEPHANIE   46   F   WHITEHOUSE
648 2:13:09   265/494   2:14:03   10:14   BERNER KELLY   35   F   ANNA
649 2:13:12   266/494   2:13:59   10:14   WELCH GRETCHEN   29   F   PERRYSBURG
650 2:13:22   267/494   2:14:08   10:15   BOCIAN GAIL   61   F   MONCLOVA
651 2:13:24   268/494   2:14:29   10:16   MCCRACKEN AMY   43   F   TALLMADGE
652 2:13:25   269/494   2:13:35   10:12   CARLISLE MARLA   32   F   PERRYSBURG
653 2:13:27   270/494   2:14:12   10:15   BOCKEY OLIVIA   15   F   WALBRIDGE
654 2:13:27   271/494   2:14:12   10:15   LOVELL ABIGAIL   15   F   MILLBURY
655 2:13:31   272/494   2:14:20   10:16   WAGNER LORI   34   F   WATERVILLE
656 2:13:43   273/494   2:14:25   10:16   KOLODZAIKE ANGELA M 39   F   PERRYSBURG
657 2:13:52   274/494   2:14:12   10:15   DANICKE KELLY   25   F   TOLEDO
658 2:13:52   275/494   2:14:12   10:15   DARTT DEBORAH   27   F   TOLEDO
659 2:13:56   276/494   2:14:22   10:16   SHIMBORSKE JENNIFER 44   F   TOLEDO
660 2:14:02   277/494   2:14:50   10:18   REESE STACIA   28   F   MAUMEE
661 2:14:02   278/494   2:14:08   10:15   RUBY JACQUELINE   49   F   PERRYSBURG
662 2:14:04   279/494   2:14:17   10:15   SHULTZ KRISTINA   31   F   BOWLING GREEN
663 2:14:10   384/463   2:14:10   10:15   RITTER DAN   25   M   TOLEDO
664 2:14:16   385/463   2:15:02   10:19   KYSER KAMARON   40   M   TOLEDO
665 2:14:19   280/494   2:15:22   10:20   RADEL CARRIE   36   F   LYONS
666 2:14:25   386/463   2:14:55   10:18   MARIEA RICH   73   M   MAUMEE
667 2:14:29   281/494   2:15:27   10:21   MCCOY LISA   37   F   WESTON
668 2:14:35   282/494   2:15:12   10:20   COOMBS ERIKA   24   F   COLUMBUS
669 2:14:36   283/494   2:15:13   10:20   COOMBS KATHLEEN   52   F   HOLLAND
670 2:14:40   387/463   2:15:45   10:22   WILKINSON KHASE   39   M   PERRYSBURG
671 2:14:41   284/494   2:15:07   10:19   HANNIGAN CHERYL   54   F   PETERSBURG
672 2:14:52   388/463   2:15:20   10:20   ALTENBURGER LARRY   52   M   OTTOVILLE
673 2:14:59   285/494   2:15:44   10:22   HARTMAN JANELL   40   F   HASKINS
674 2:15:01   286/494   2:15:43   10:22   SCHULTT NIKKI   33   F   WATERVILLE
675 2:15:03   287/494   2:15:13   10:20   CROSLEY MICHELLE   36   F   TOLEDO
676 2:15:08   389/463   2:15:54   10:23   DETMER STEVEN   49   M   SYLVANIA
677 2:15:18   288/494   2:15:24   10:21   MCLENDON KELLY   24   F   MAUMEE
678 2:15:19   390/463   2:15:40   10:22   AMELING RON   72   M   OREGON
679 2:15:20   289/494   2:16:01   10:23   BAGROWSKI MICHELE   33   F   WAUSEON
680 2:15:38   290/494   2:16:07   10:24   BAUK COLLEEN   25   F   TOLEDO
681 2:15:39   291/494   2:16:17   10:25   VANDECAVEYE ALICE   45   F   LAMBERTVILLE
682 2:15:40   292/494   2:16:14   10:24   APPLEGATE NATALIE   15   F   BOWLING GREEN
683 2:15:54   391/463   2:16:14   10:24   BATT KYLE   44   M   DEFIANCE
684 2:15:57   293/494   2:16:46   10:27   WENSINK JENNY   30   F   BOWLING GREEN
685 2:16:03   392/463   2:16:42   10:27   SHAW JOE   36   M   MAUMEE
686 2:16:05   393/463   2:16:17   10:25   GILLEN JOSEPH   40   M   SYLVANIA
687 2:16:06   394/463   2:16:18   10:25   BURNWORTH TOM   40   M   SYLVANIA
688 2:16:08   294/494   2:16:38   10:26   BARNDT DANNIELLE   25   F   PEMBERVILLE
689 2:16:09   295/494   2:16:54   10:27   CIPRIANI HOLLY   27   F   BOWLING GREEN
690 2:16:09   395/463   2:17:09   10:29   SCHROEDER KURT   28   M   HOLLAND
691 2:16:09   296/494   2:16:52   10:27   KIMPLING-KELLY BONNIE 46   F   BRYAN
692 2:16:31   396/463   2:17:11   10:29   FORDE DERMOT   52   M   WATERVILLE
693 2:16:34   397/463   2:16:55   10:28   HUNTERMARK CLINT   15   M   PERRYSBURG
694 2:16:38   297/494   2:17:40   10:31   KERN EMILY   23   F   TOLEDO
695 2:16:38   298/494   2:17:40   10:31   SCHOTTER JAZMEN   23   F   TOLEDO
696 2:16:49   398/463   2:17:28   10:30   BINKLEY DOUGLAS   56   M   DELTA
697 2:16:49   399/463   2:17:31   10:30   BURNHAM JACK   45   M   TOLEDO
698 2:16:58   400/463   2:18:00   10:33   CRUNKILTON CHRIS   41   M   TOLEDO
699 2:16:58   299/494   2:18:01   10:33   CHLEBOWSKI ROBIN   39   F   TOLEDO
700 2:16:59   300/494   2:17:53   10:32   KIRLIN JULIE   35   F   HOLLAND
701 2:17:00   301/494   2:18:03   10:33   HOEFT KRISTI   39   F   MARTIN
702 2:17:02   302/494   2:17:34   10:31   KNAPP JESSICA   28   F   WHITEHOUSE
703 2:17:04   303/494   2:17:32   10:30   ZIELINSKI LETHA   41   F   WATERVILLE
704 2:17:05   401/463   2:17:33   10:30   ZIELINSKI MARK   43   M   WATERVILLE
705 2:17:18   304/494   2:17:50   10:32   CHENEVERT RENEE   29   F   PERRYSBURG
706 2:17:21   305/494   2:18:29   10:35   RICHIE TRINA   42   F   PERRYSBURG
707 2:17:31   306/494   2:18:24   10:34   PUGNO COURTNEY   33   F   DELAWARE
708 2:17:36   307/494   2:18:30   10:35   SHEARMAN MARTHA   48   F   BOWLING GREEN
709 2:17:37   402/463   2:18:54   10:37   KAPLAN RON   63   M   HOLGATE
710 2:17:53   308/494   2:18:48   10:36   BIGHAM PAIGE   23   F   PERRYSBURG
711 2:18:03   309/494   2:18:22   10:34   MILLER SHYLAH   37   F   MILLBURY
712 2:18:04   310/494   2:19:05   10:37   HENZLER EMILY   24   F   NEW ALBANY
713 2:18:09   311/494   2:18:50   10:36   MCDOWELL DANIELLE   34   F   PERRYSBURG
714 2:18:13   312/494   2:19:08   10:38   LEHTOMAA JAIME   37   F   FINDLAY
715 2:18:17   403/463   2:19:12   10:38   LAMEE BRIAN   40   M   FINDLAY
716 2:18:34   404/463   2:19:29   10:39   SMITH SCOTT   53   M   SYLVANIA
717 2:18:34   313/494   2:19:29   10:39   SMITH KELLENE   50   F   SYLVANIA
718 2:18:39   405/463   2:19:23   10:39   CORR STEVEN   22   M   HOLLAND
719 2:18:42   314/494   2:19:07   10:38   LUCARELLI GINNY   64   F   SWANTON
720 2:18:43   406/463   2:19:15   10:38   CLARKE JOHN   55   M   PERRYSBURG
721 2:18:43   315/494   2:19:16   10:38   CLARKE SHANNON   50   F   PERRYSBURG
722 2:18:47   316/494   2:19:33   10:40   HAGMEYER KATHIE   49   F   SYLVANIA
723 2:18:52   317/494   2:19:24   10:39   WHITAKER DAWN   44   F   TOLEDO
724 2:19:00   318/494   2:20:06   10:42   FULLER SYDNEY   19   F   BOWLING GREEN
725 2:19:02   407/463   2:20:16   10:43   SIMON ROB   54   M   MAUMEE
726 2:19:06   408/463   2:20:02   10:42   HARRIS DENNIS   50   M   TOLEDO
727 2:19:08   409/463   2:20:02   10:42   HARRIS PHILLIP   47   M   LAMBERTVILLE
728 2:19:09   319/494   2:20:06   10:42   HATZIDAKIS GERRILYNN 46   F   OREGON
729 2:19:14   410/463   2:19:39   10:40   LAXSON JOSEPH   36   M   FAIRBORN
730 2:19:14   411/463   2:19:39   10:40   REDLINGER JASON   43   M   LANSING
731 2:19:14   320/494   2:20:09   10:42   EBBESKOTTE MICKIE   41   F   LIMA
732 2:19:18   321/494   2:20:19   10:43   AXE JENNIFER   45   F   PERRYSBURG
733 2:19:22   322/494   2:19:28   10:39   WHITEHEAD AMY   54   F   HOLLAND
734 2:19:25   323/494   2:20:01   10:42   PARKER STACEY   39   F   TOLEDO
735 2:19:31   412/463   2:20:24   10:44   ECKLER GARY   60   M   CASTALIA
736 2:19:36   324/494   2:20:16   10:43   GRAFING BETH   29   F   MAUMEE
737 2:19:43   325/494   2:20:18   10:43   CLAY JANIS   57   F   TOLEDO
738 2:19:43   413/463   2:20:19   10:43   WHITAKER LARRY   64   M   PERRYSBURG
739 2:19:45   326/494   2:19:54   10:41   MORGAN ALLISON   29   F   SOUTH AMHERST
740 2:19:46   327/494   2:20:05   10:42   DEVAUL BRIANNA   17   F   TOLEDO
741 2:19:46   414/463   2:19:58   10:41   DE LAPP DENNIS   54   M   SYLVANIA
742 2:19:46   328/494   2:20:06   10:42   JOHNSON ABIGAYLE   16   F   TOLEDO
743 2:19:56   329/494   2:20:21   10:43   WISMER BETSY   49   F   PERRYSBURG
744 2:19:58   415/463   2:20:19   10:43   AUSDERAN HARRY   65   M   BOWLING GREEN
745 2:20:05   330/494   2:21:03   10:46   MOON KATIE   22   F   POLAND
746 2:20:07   416/463   2:20:57   10:46   PICHAIKRISHNAN RAVISHANKAR 37   M   TOLEDO
747 2:20:20   331/494   2:21:13   10:47   CARDENAS TRICIA   42   F   NORTH RIDGEVILLE
748 2:20:22   332/494   2:20:37   10:44   SCHARER ERICA   43   F   OTTAWA HILLS
749 2:20:24   417/463   2:21:34   10:49   CARRIZALES MACK   43   M   DESHLER
750 2:20:37   333/494   2:21:35   10:49   FLOWERS MARY   36   F   NAPOLEON
751 2:20:49   334/494   2:21:18   10:48   BOROUGH BRITTNEY   30   F   PERRYSBURG
752 2:20:56   335/494   2:22:05   10:51   SMALLEY JODY   39   F   MAUMEE
753 2:21:18   336/494   2:21:58   10:51   BOLDT JENNIFER   32   F   TOLEDO
754 2:21:43   418/463   2:22:44   10:54   SCHAFFER TOM   53   M   WATERVILLE
755 2:21:52   337/494   2:22:20   10:52   APPLEGATE JENNIFER   36   F   BOWLING GREEN
756 2:21:56   338/494   2:22:44   10:54   EGGERSTORFER SARAH 27   F   TOLEDO
757 2:21:57   339/494   2:22:44   10:54   CULKOWSKI NIKKI   28   F   TOLEDO
758 2:21:58   340/494   2:22:48   10:55   SOBECKI SHARON   36   F   DAYTON
759 2:21:58   341/494   2:22:33   10:53   GASIORSKI MICHELLE   43   F   MAUMEE
760 2:21:59   419/463   2:22:08   10:51   GRAHAM NOEL   29   M   OREGON
761 2:22:10   342/494   2:22:35   10:53   KELLER ANNE   41   F   TOLEDO
762 2:22:19   343/494   2:22:59   10:55   MUHAMMAD AMANDA 41   F   PERRYSBURG
763 2:22:27   420/463   2:22:44   10:54   RAUTIO CHUCK   62   M   TOLEDO
764 2:22:27   344/494   2:22:37   10:54   DEFIANCE BRITTANY   26   F   DEFIANCE
765 2:22:30   345/494   2:23:17   10:57   HUNTERMARK DARLYNN 49   F   PERRYSBURG
766 2:22:36   421/463   2:22:54   10:55   BETHEL BOB   57   M   MAUMEE
767 2:22:38   346/494   2:22:56   10:55   GURCSIK ANDREA   35   F   MAUMEE
768 2:22:42   347/494   2:23:33   10:58   MATLA HOLLY   31   F   PORT CLINTON
769 2:22:43   348/494   2:23:18   10:57   PETERS KATIE   35   F   TOLEDO
770 2:22:49   349/494   2:23:19   10:57   PORTTEUS DANIELLE   29   F   TOLEDO
771 2:22:49   350/494   2:23:03   10:56   EICKHOLT SARAH   31   F   PERRYSBURG
772 2:22:54   351/494   2:23:21   10:57   DHONDT STACEY   39   F   MAUMEE
773 2:22:56   352/494   2:23:55   11:00   PLYMALE ASHLEY   26   F   HOLLAND
774 2:22:59   353/494   2:24:04   11:00   FESSEL MOLLY   20   F   BOWLING GREEN
775 2:23:05   422/463   2:23:42   10:59   MANCINI NICK   35   M   TOLEDO
776 2:23:13   423/463   2:24:05   11:00   KITA BRADLEY   31   M   PERRYSBURG
777 2:23:15   354/494   2:24:01   11:00   DETMER MICHELLE   39   F   SYLVANIA
778 2:23:18   355/494   2:23:44   10:59   AGEE MARILYN   58   F   SYLVANIA
779 2:23:36   424/463   2:23:51   10:59   REYNOLDS DANNIE   49   M   WALCOTT
780 2:23:39   356/494   2:23:56   11:00   LAGER MELANIE   50   F   TOLEDO
781 2:23:42   357/494   2:24:30   11:02   GORMLEY MEGAN   26   F   BOWLING GREEN
782 2:23:45   425/463   2:24:09   11:01   CHRISTEN MIKE   47   M   LIMA
783 2:23:48   358/494   2:24:45   11:03   BUCHER MELINDA   22   F   POLAND
784 2:23:54   359/494   2:25:00   11:05   COPIC SAMANTHA   16   F   BERKEY
785 2:24:01   360/494   2:24:47   11:04   SEEGERT EILEEN   51   F   JASPER
786 2:24:15   426/463   2:24:49   11:04   SMITH BARTON   42   M   PERRYSBURG
787 2:24:28   361/494   2:25:32   11:07   WHITE KIMLI   53   F   PERRYSBURG
788 2:24:38   362/494   2:24:54   11:04   MILLER KELLY   39   F   PERRYSBURG
789 2:24:44   363/494   2:25:38   11:07   BERNER JESSIE   32   F   ANNA
790 2:24:56   364/494   2:25:47   11:08   BYRNE PAM   43   F   TOLEDO
791 2:25:04   365/494   2:25:59   11:09   VAILLANT ABIGAIL   28   F   PERRYSBURG
792 2:25:14   366/494   2:26:16   11:10   HURST MELISSA   31   F   SWANTON
793 2:25:14   427/463   2:25:49   11:08   MCCLOSKEY MATTHEW 54   M   SYLVANIA
794 2:25:17   367/494   2:25:42   11:08   BLEVINS GABRIELLE   16   F   LASALLE
795 2:25:17   368/494   2:25:42   11:08   MONNETTE ANGIE   16   F   PETERSBURG
796 2:25:18   369/494   2:25:42   11:08   FAUST GRETCHEN   16   F   IDA
797 2:25:18   370/494   2:25:42   11:08   LAMBERT KAITLIN   17   F   IDA
798 2:25:20   371/494   2:26:14   11:10   BETHEL BECKY   44   F   WATERVILLE
799 2:25:22   372/494   2:26:15   11:10   BLOCHOWSKI AMANDA 35   F   TOLEDO
800 2:25:22   373/494   2:26:14   11:10   FREYTAG JODY   38   F   WATERVILLE
801 2:25:24   428/463   2:26:23   11:11   CARVALHO CARLOS   65   M   PERRYSBURG
802 2:25:37   429/463   2:26:51   11:13   FLANAGAN HAWKEN   36   M   NAPOLEON
803 2:25:42   430/463   2:26:52   11:13   MARCHYOK PAUL   49   M   TOLEDO
804 2:25:50   431/463   2:26:10   11:10   MEYER MATTHEW   39   M   WHITEHOUSE
805 2:26:11   432/463   2:27:08   11:14   FABER JON   31   M   TOLEDO
806 2:26:20   374/494   2:26:52   11:13   HEILAKKA KATE   27   F   TOLEDO
807 2:26:26   375/494   2:27:33   11:16   COPIC KRISTY   35   F   BERKEY
808 2:26:40   376/494   2:27:16   11:15   BOYK DARLA   51   F   PEMBERVILLE
809 2:27:21   377/494   2:28:21   11:20   FINKLER ANDREA   37   F   STREETSBORO
810 2:27:29   378/494   2:28:29   11:21   REICHLE HOLLIE   47   F   TOLEDO
811 2:27:56   379/494   2:28:58   11:23   LIEBICH LAURIE   54   F   PERRYSBURG
812 2:27:56   380/494   2:28:30   11:21   MAXEY KARA   22   F   BOWLING GREEN
813 2:28:04   433/463   2:28:57   11:23   HOWE JOE   34   M   TOLEDO
814 2:28:06   381/494   2:28:57   11:23   HOWE JENNY   39   F   TOLEDO
815 2:28:08   382/494   2:29:10   11:24   FARLEY KERI   36   F   BOWLING GREEN
816 2:28:17   383/494   2:28:54   11:22   CROY SUSAN   42   F   OTTAWA HILLS
817 2:28:25   384/494   2:29:00   11:23   LOAR SHANNON   44   F   METAMORA
818 2:28:30   385/494   2:29:16   11:24   CARSON-MCKEE DE-LITE 46   F   LAMBERVILLE
819 2:28:31   434/463   2:29:16   11:24   MC KEE WES   47   M   LAMBERTVILLE
820 2:28:49   386/494   2:29:48   11:27   PROUDFOOT SARAH   37   F   NAPOLEON
821 2:28:50   387/494   2:29:48   11:27   WAGNER SUSAN   35   F   NAPOLEON
822 2:29:11   388/494   2:29:43   11:26   CALL JENNIFER   48   F   DEFIANCE
823 2:29:27   435/463   2:30:38   11:30   ISABELL DUANE   36   M   TOLEDO
824 2:29:36   389/494   2:30:20   11:29   GROVES JERI   59   F   LOVELAND
825 2:29:36   436/463   2:30:20   11:29   MAXWELL BILL   65   M   TEMPERANCE
826 2:29:37   390/494   2:30:39   11:30   HUDIK MELISSA   36   F   DELTA
827 2:30:17   391/494   2:31:20   11:34   GREEN MARY COLLEE   39   F   WAUSEON
828 2:30:40   437/463   2:31:15   11:33   PETERS SEAN   36   M   TOLEDO
829 2:30:47   392/494   2:31:48   11:36   GADUS LAURIE   52   F   OREGON
830 2:30:51   393/494   2:31:18   11:33   ARMENTROUT PAM   37   F   WATERVILLE
831 2:31:03   394/494   2:31:57   11:36   LYCOURT DANIELLE   35   F   HOLLAND
832 2:31:03   395/494   2:31:57   11:36   STRICKER KATI   31   F   HOLLAND
833 2:31:08   396/494   2:31:20   11:34   HALL LEONA   44   F   TOLEDO
834 2:31:24   397/494   2:31:36   11:35   HERNANDEZ KELLEY   37   F   MAUMEE
835 2:31:50   398/494   2:32:48   11:40   HAACK KELSEY   22   F   TOLEDO
836 2:32:07   399/494   2:32:56   11:41   HARTMAN TONI   43   F   DESHLER
837 2:32:16   438/463   2:33:11   11:42   REHNER ANDREW   55   M   DELTA
838 2:32:33   400/494   2:32:46   11:40   WHITING KAREN   33   F   SYLVANIA
839 2:32:34   439/463   2:33:34   11:44   DETTER DOUG   26   M   BOWLING GREEN
840 2:32:34   401/494   2:33:34   11:44   JURCAK ANA   24   F   BOWLING GREEN
841 2:32:40   440/463   2:33:14   11:42   STOUT KIM   40   M   MAUMEE
842 2:32:52   441/463   2:33:34   11:44   ALLEN MARTIN   53   M   SYLVANIA
843 2:32:59   402/494   2:33:32   11:44   DUPLER SYDNEE   16   F   TOLEDO
844 2:33:08   442/463   2:34:04   11:46   MARTIN BEN   35   M   PERRYSBURG
845 2:33:08   403/494   2:34:04   11:46   MARTIN KRISTEN   34   F   PERRYSBURG
846 2:33:40   404/494   2:34:47   11:49   FLEISCHMANN AMY   41   F   HOLLAND
847 2:33:51   443/463   2:34:54   11:50   HUFFMAN MARK   61   M   TOLEDO
848 2:34:07   405/494   2:34:37   11:49   FLEMING RHONDA   36   F   TOLEDO
849 2:34:11   406/494   2:35:12   11:51   HENZLER KALEIGH   25   F   PERRYSBURG
850 2:34:14   407/494   2:34:52   11:50   GILL JENNIFER   41   F   HOLLAND
851 2:34:20   408/494   2:35:08   11:51   COLELLA MICHELLE   42   F   SYLVANIA
852 2:34:24   409/494   2:35:05   11:51   WHITMORE CRISTINA   44   F   OREGON
853 2:35:03   410/494   2:35:58   11:55   RAKESMITH MELINDA   50   F   TOLEDO
854 2:35:07   411/494   2:35:36   11:53   RAYFIELD MEGHAN   33   F   TOLEDO
855 2:35:28   412/494   2:35:42   11:54   STANFIELD KRISTIE   22   F   PORTAGE
856 2:35:28   444/463   2:35:42   11:54   YOUNG TYLER   23   M   BOWLING GREEN
857 2:35:49   445/463   2:36:27   11:57   COOMBS ROBERT   62   M   HOLLAND
858 2:36:19   446/463   2:36:43   11:58   HUFFMAN KYLE   26   M   TOLEDO
859 2:36:34   413/494   2:37:43   12:03   JORDAN EMILY   34   F   PERRYSBURG
860 2:36:38   414/494   2:37:47   12:03   BROWN MINDY   29   F   WAUSEON
861 2:36:58   447/463   2:38:02   12:04   BERGER KENT   28   M   PERRYSBURG
862 2:36:59   448/463   2:37:48   12:03   SALTZSTEIN ANDREW   23   M   TOLEDO
863 2:37:00   415/494   2:37:57   12:04   COSTELLO NICOLE   40   F   DELTA
864 2:37:00   416/494   2:37:57   12:04   SOBOLEWSKI JESS   36   F   TOLEDO
865 2:37:01   417/494   2:37:27   12:02   WAGNER BRITTANY   24   F   WATERVILLE
866 2:37:02   418/494   2:37:26   12:02   WAGNER KATHY   51   F   WATERVILLE
867 2:37:47   449/463   2:38:43   12:07   DEMAREST ISAAC   38   M   TOLEDO
868 2:38:12   419/494   2:39:14   12:10   BROCKWAY CASANDRA 27   F   MAUMEE
869 2:38:15   420/494   2:38:32   12:07   ECKEL LAURA   36   F   SYLVANIA
870 2:38:21   421/494   2:39:10   12:09   BEDDOES SARAH   25   F   TOLEDO
871 2:38:21   422/494   2:39:11   12:10   BROWN EMILY   25   F   TOLEDO
872 2:38:24   423/494   2:39:12   12:10   FORD ANNA   60   F   PERRYSBURG
873 2:38:31   424/494   2:39:23   12:10   BOZE MEGAN   30   F   TEMPERANCE
874 2:38:48   425/494   2:39:12   12:10   BATH GENELY   31   F   LAMBERTVILLE
875 2:38:55   450/463   2:39:32   12:11   RYALL PATRICK   42   M   MAUMEE
876 2:39:01   426/494   2:39:38   12:12   JOHNSON HEATHER   36   F   MONROE
877 2:39:14   427/494   2:39:59   12:13   TOFT AMANDA   37   F   BOWLING GREEN
878 2:41:58   451/463   2:42:58   12:27   DLUZEN ZACHARY   27   M   SYLVANIA
879 2:41:59   428/494   2:43:04   12:27   BATES G RACHAEL   33   F   BOWLING GREEN
880 2:42:04   429/494   2:43:12   12:28   MILLS DEBORAH   61   F   PERRYSBURG
881 2:42:35   452/463   2:43:15   12:28   BRANUM RYAN   40   M   BOWLING GREEN
882 2:42:37   430/494   2:43:35   12:30   KEMP JESSICA   35   F   PERRYSBURG
883 2:42:57   431/494   2:43:27   12:29   PORTER KERI   37   F   TEMPERANCE
884 2:43:36   432/494   2:44:31   12:34   DVORAK KATY   24   F   BURGHILL
885 2:43:58   433/494   2:45:02   12:36   DAVIS TAMMY   34   F   LIBERTY CENTER
886 2:44:24   434/494   2:45:20   12:38   SCHNEIDER EMILY   26   F   TOLEDO
887 2:44:36   435/494   2:45:29   12:38   WATKINS AMY   41   F   PERRYSBURG
888 2:44:40   436/494   2:45:38   12:39   WAGNER CHELSEA   22   F   LUCKEY
889 2:44:41   437/494   2:45:45   12:40   SHIRKEY JENNIFER   32   F   BOWLING GREEN
890 2:44:56   438/494   2:46:03   12:41   STEBELTON DAWN   41   F   TOLEDO
891 2:44:58   439/494   2:46:04   12:41   MURRAY LINDA   55   F   PERRYSBURG
892 2:45:02   440/494   2:45:58   12:41   FABER JESSICA   31   F   TOLEDO
893 2:45:18   441/494   2:45:43   12:39   DESMOND MEGGAN   37   F   TOLEDO
894 2:45:47   442/494   2:46:13   12:42   HILL RACHEL   30   F   PERRYSBURG
895 2:45:47   443/494   2:46:14   12:42   GOEDER CHER   59   F   TOLEDO
896 2:46:44   444/494   2:47:00   12:45   SIEREN SAMANTHA   20   F   PERRYSBURG
897 2:47:20   445/494   2:48:22   12:52   DAVIS EMILY   25   F   BOWLING GREEN
898 2:48:49   446/494   2:49:22   12:56   RAIKE ABBEY   34   F   TOLEDO
899 2:50:33   447/494   2:51:26   13:06   BAL BRENDA   41   F   TOLEDO
900 2:50:37   448/494   2:51:34   13:06   STRAUSBAUGH SARAH 24   F   DEFIANCE
901 2:51:14   449/494   2:52:23   13:10   MCNERNEY CAROL   62   F   MAUMEE
902 2:51:20   450/494   2:52:22   13:10   DELGADO ANGELA   32   F   TOLEDO
903 2:51:44   451/494   2:52:16   13:09   DIMICK SHAR   44   F   WAUESON
904 2:51:44   452/494   2:52:16   13:09   MILLER ALLMA   32   F   WAUSEON
905 2:51:55   453/463   2:52:39   13:11   GIBSON SCOTT   47   M   HOLLAND
906 2:51:57   454/463   2:52:41   13:11   GIBSON GEORGE   58   M   HOLLAND
907 2:52:25   453/494   2:53:21   13:14   ESTERDAHL AMBER   38   F   FLUSHING
908 2:52:25   455/463   2:53:21   13:14   KRAMER WILLIAM   40   M   TOLEDO
909 2:52:57   456/463   2:54:10   13:18   DECH MERLE   53   M   TOLEDO
910 2:52:59   454/494   2:53:57   13:17   LUTZ JANET   50   F   NAPOLEON
911 2:52:59   455/494   2:53:58   13:17   STEINHAUSER MARY   69   F   LASALLE
912 2:53:02   456/494   2:53:44   13:16   SZYMANSKI LINDSAY   30   F   WATERVILLE
913 2:53:10   457/494   2:53:13   13:14   VIJENDRA DIVYA   43   F   SYLVANAIA
914 2:53:39   458/494   2:54:06   13:18   POOL ANDREA   56   F   SWANTON
915 2:53:40   457/463   2:54:24   13:19   MCQUEARY ROB   40   M   OREGON
916 2:53:44   459/494   2:54:34   13:20   FLECK RUTH   78   F   TOLEDO
917 2:53:46   460/494   2:54:18   13:19   KRYGIELSKI JESSICA   33   F   WATERVILLE
918 2:53:56   461/494   2:54:19   13:19   LIMESTAHL TAMARA   45   F   PORT CLINTON
919 2:54:26   462/494   2:55:33   13:24   GADIENT JENNIFER   25   F   PERRYSBURG
920 2:55:02   463/494   2:56:01   13:27   ECKLER JODY   56   F   CASTALIA
921 2:55:27   464/494   2:56:32   13:29   GETZINGER BECKY   36   F   PERRYSBURG
922 2:55:27   458/463   2:56:33   13:29   KOONTZ AARON   37   M   TOLEDO
923 2:55:28   465/494   2:56:33   13:29   HEATH KRISTY   35   F   TOLEDO
924 2:55:31   459/463   2:56:53   13:31   WADE PHIL   60   M   BELLEVILLE
925 2:55:39   466/494   2:56:47   13:30   WOOD-REPKA KELLY   43   F   TOLEDO
926 2:55:44   467/494   2:56:34   13:29   PARR PATTY   58   F   TOLEDO
927 2:55:49   468/494   2:56:39   13:30   SZENDERSKI SUSAN   63   F   TOLEDO
928 2:55:56   469/494   2:56:13   13:28   DRENNER RACHAEL   19   F   TOLEDO
929 2:55:58   470/494   2:57:06   13:32   MCHUGH MEAGAN   28   F   ERIE
930 2:56:01   471/494   2:57:08   13:32   HOFFMAN SARAH   23   F   BRIDGEVILLE
931 2:56:15   460/463   2:57:24   13:33   CRAMER BENJAMIN   26   M   MAUMEE
932 2:56:21   472/494   2:56:54   13:31   LEFEVRE AMELIA   33   F   TOLEDO
933 2:57:26   473/494   2:57:59   13:36   PODDANY HEATHER   31   F   OREGON
934 2:58:16   474/494   2:59:22   13:42   FOX KRISTEN   36   F   HOLLAND
935 2:58:41   475/494   2:58:41   13:39   DECH NATALIE   19   F   TOLEDO
936 2:58:54   476/494   2:59:56   13:45   REAU LINDSEY   19   F   GRAYTOWN
937 2:59:42   477/494   3:00:33   13:47   BERKOWITZ LOIS   65   F   RIVERVIEW
938 3:00:00   461/463   3:00:51   13:49   ANDREWS CURTIS   44   M   WAUKESHA
939 3:00:00   478/494   3:00:52   13:49   ANDREWS JENNIFER   42   F   WAUKESHA
940 3:00:04   479/494   3:00:21   13:47   HOLMES ADRIANNE   26   F   PERRYSBURG
941 3:00:06   480/494   3:00:43   13:48   PRINCE VANESSA   49   F   OTTAWA HILLS
942 3:03:53   462/463   3:05:14   14:09   HERVEY JEREMY   30   M   MAUMEE
943 3:04:03   481/494   3:05:10   14:09   SALAZAR ERIN   38   F   TOLEDO
944 3:08:26   482/494   3:09:00   14:26   NEUBERT DAWN   45   F   MOBILE
945 3:12:10   483/494   3:12:28   14:42   HACKBARTH NICOLE   33   F   HOLLAND
946 3:12:11   484/494   3:12:28   14:42   HACKBARTH KATHY   60   F   CAMARILLO
947 3:12:38   463/463   3:13:22   14:46   HOLTZ MATT   44   M   SWANTON
948 3:16:45   485/494   3:17:24   15:05   HORN IVY   56   F   FARMINGTON HILLS
949 3:16:50   486/494   3:17:55   15:07   COLLIER ANGENA   27   F   TOLEDO
950 3:17:41   487/494   3:18:10   15:08   ZEIGLER TERRI   33   F   POWELL
951 3:18:52   488/494   3:19:56   15:16   BRODBECK AMANDA   27   F   TOLEDO
952 3:19:54   489/494   3:20:38   15:19   INGRAM RACHEL   35   F   TOLEDO
953 3:20:00   490/494   3:20:44   15:20   PYM DIANE   51   F   WATERVILLE
954 3:22:17   491/494   3:23:29   15:32   GREEN TINA   38   F   TOLEDO
955 3:22:55   492/494   3:24:02   15:35   FRANKLIN STEPHANIE   31   F   ROSSFORD
956 3:30:20   493/494   3:31:14   16:08   DUPLER CRYSTAL   37   F   OREGON
957 3:40:39   494/494   3:41:43   16:56   COLVIN ERIN   33   F   WHITEHOUSE

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

Prizes awarded to first 3 in each age group

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 KILLIAN KAREN 29 Bryan   1:29:15 1:29:17

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 KIPTOO JULIUS 37 toledo   1:09:25 1:09:26

********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 O'CONNOR CHERYL 46 Whitehouse   1:34:41 1:34:43

********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 PYLE RYAN 41 Toledo   1:21:32 1:21:33

********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 KLAUSNER COLLEEN 50 LAMBERTVILLE MI 1:41:40 1:41:58

********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 TORRES SAM 62 Toledo   1:32:55 1:32:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15

1 108 SCHONTER JENNA 15 Bowling Green   1:40:47 1:40:51
2 315 FLADER ANNA 15 Bryan   1:54:02 1:54:23
3 372 HAUCK ABBY 14 Ottawa Hills   1:57:00 1:57:51
4 387 MILLER MADISON 15 Oregon   1:58:20 1:58:43
5 656 LOVELL ABIGAIL 15 MILLBURY OH 2:13:27 2:14:12

MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15

1 33 CAVANAGH DARCY 15 Perrysburg   1:29:55 1:30:00
2 35 BRAGG CHRISTOPHER 15 Holland   1:30:12 1:30:17
3 52 BROESING ANDREW 15 MINISTER OH 1:33:58 1:34:25
4 75 APPLEGATE ZACHARY 14 Bowling green   1:36:48 1:36:51
5 90 SCHLUETER JOSEPH 14 Erie   1:38:50 1:38:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

1 157 WOTRING CHLOE 16 Maumee   1:44:25 1:44:31
2 184 SALSBURY FAITH 16 Toledo   1:46:48 1:46:55
3 335 BOWERS AUDREY 17 Bryan   1:55:09 1:55:30
4 346 BOHLAND JESSALYN 17 OREGON   1:55:48 1:56:11
5 623 DEAN MADISON 16 Jackson   2:11:16 2:11:58

MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

1 25 BARRON VANYA 18 Martin   1:28:38 1:28:44
2 28 BURNS ADAM 16 Oregon   1:28:59 1:29:03
3 30 DUNN AARON 17 Toledo   1:29:12 1:29:26
4 32 COOMBS GARRET 19 holland   1:29:48 1:29:51
5 48 LEFEVRE BEN 17 Oregon   1:33:11 1:33:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 65 REINHART LIZ 24 Toledo   1:35:15 1:35:19
2 111 RUTTER JORDAN 24 Deshler   1:40:44 1:41:17
3 130 GLANZ JESS 20 Waterville   1:41:52 1:42:37
4 145 WINCHESTER AMERICA 20 Toledo   1:43:54 1:44:00
5 151 COOMBS LAUREN 21 Holland   1:43:45 1:44:15

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 4 CAVERLEY ZACHARY 23 MAUMEE   1:19:40 1:19:41
2 8 LENHART KEVIN 22 Spencerville   1:21:44 1:21:45
3 20 BUNGE JACK 23 Ottawa Lake   1:27:04 1:27:17
4 62 GINSBURG KENNETH 22 Rossford   1:34:55 1:35:11
5 76 BLASHFORD ETHAN 21 Toledo   1:36:54 1:36:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 95 RYGALSKI JILL 29 TOLEDO OH 1:39:17 1:39:28
2 124 PERCHINSKE ROSEANN 27 Maumee   1:42:04 1:42:15
3 170 ARNOLD MEGAN 25 Toledo   1:45:07 1:45:45
4 171 MIKULA KAITLIN 27 Perrysburg   1:45:41 1:45:51
5 214 VAUGHAN ADRIENNE 29 Perrysburg   1:48:35 1:48:52

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 2 GAYNOR EVAN 26 PERRYSBURG OH 1:09:29 1:09:30
2 5 LAMBRIX CHARLES 27 Perrysburg   1:19:45 1:19:46
3 18 LEE JORDAN 26 toledo   1:26:05 1:26:06
4 31 SCHENK NICK 26 Washington   1:29:28 1:29:36
5 40 HALL ROB 25 toledo   1:31:08 1:31:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 34 SIZEMORE LINDSEY 32 Perrysburg   1:30:06 1:30:07
2 58 KESSLER CHANTILLY 34 PERRYSBURG OH 1:34:39 1:34:50
3 91 RIFFLE JULIE 33 millbury   1:38:48 1:38:58
4 99 BURKHARD NATALEE 33 TROY OH 1:39:40 1:39:41
5 100 BALWINSKI KRISTA 30 Perrysburg   1:39:30 1:39:47

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 10 ALVAREZ IAN 34 Defiance   1:22:16 1:22:18
2 13 RIFFLE JUSTIN 32 Millury   1:23:34 1:23:37
3 16 BOUDREAUX CHUCK 31 Whitehouse   1:25:11 1:25:12
4 38 ROEMER JOHN 33 Ottawa Hills   1:30:57 1:31:00
5 45 HART JAMIE 34 Columbus   1:32:40 1:32:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 57 HUNT KATI 35 Perrysburg   1:34:49 1:34:50
2 110 MEEKER JESSICA 38 Maumee   1:40:48 1:40:58
3 115 GROOMS ANDRIE 36 Waterville   1:41:12 1:41:26
4 128 SNOW LIBBY 35 Sylvania   1:42:24 1:42:31
5 134 COHEN CLAIRE 35 Sylvania   1:43:08 1:43:12

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 3 FALK MATTHEW 38 PERRYSBURG OH 1:10:47 1:10:48
2 6 EGAN KEVIN 39 Toledo   1:20:18 1:20:19
3 9 BEARD TIM 36 Sylvania   1:21:49 1:21:50
4 11 LAMMERS JEFFREY 39 Bowling Green   1:23:07 1:23:08
5 15 HAFNER RYAN 38 Perrysburg   1:24:58 1:24:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 59 HARSH BERENICE 42 Waterville   1:34:22 1:34:59
2 102 WAGNER LISA 40 Monclova   1:39:49 1:40:09
3 169 HARSHMAN SUZANNE 44 sylvania   1:45:26 1:45:41
4 194 EVANS TRACY 44 Perrysburg   1:47:05 1:47:25
5 221 FARSCHMAN JODI 43 Sylvania   1:48:47 1:49:18

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 12 HART STEVEN 43 Toledo   1:23:10 1:23:13
2 14 TRUNT RUFUS 43 Perrysburg   1:23:42 1:23:43
3 19 LAU CHRIS 41 Gibsonburg   1:27:10 1:27:14
4 24 ROBERTSON DAN 40 Saline   1:28:34 1:28:37
5 26 MCNAMEE STEVE 42 Sylvania   1:28:49 1:28:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 71 JOHNSON WENDY 46 Dublin   1:36:13 1:36:16
2 117 TAYLOR PAM 48 cincinnati   1:41:29 1:41:41
3 132 SYROKA JENNIFER 47 Sylvania   1:42:43 1:42:50
4 161 PANDE JANETTE 46 Ottawa Hills   1:44:38 1:44:59
5 168 NOVOTNY LAURA 47 Toledo   1:45:12 1:45:28

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 21 WILLFORD ALAN 47 Maumee   1:27:52 1:27:56
2 23 FLETTER BRUCE 45 Holland   1:28:31 1:28:33
3 36 MAGOUN JAMES 47 Perrysburg   1:30:16 1:30:19
4 44 HUBER MIKE 45 Temperance   1:32:07 1:32:43
5 54 KIRTOS JOHN 48 temperance   1:34:18 1:34:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 182 KOHLER BETH 50 Gibsonburg   1:46:22 1:46:50
2 183 STEVENS LISA 50 Perrysburg   1:46:48 1:46:53
3 206 CROSSER BETH 51 Waterville   1:47:48 1:48:07
4 222 TRESGER MARY 51 mentor   1:49:13 1:49:24
5 226 STEINHAUSER TINA 52 Maumee   1:49:10 1:49:32

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 51 MOONEY TIMOTHY 54 Toledo   1:33:27 1:33:37
2 53 FARRAR CHRIS 50 Perrysburg   1:33:43 1:34:30
3 61 DIRUBIO CHRISTOPHER 51 Perrysburg   1:35:05 1:35:10
4 121 YOUNG IAN 53 Bowling Green   1:41:33 1:42:03
5 133 HILL JONATHAN 50 Temperance   1:42:04 1:42:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 289 SCHMIDT DEBORAH 57 Sylvania   1:52:35 1:53:09
2 440 WILHELM KATHY 55 Oregon   2:01:00 2:01:37
3 519 WILTSE JEANNE 55 Dexter   2:05:14 2:06:10
4 578 SELFE PAT 55 Perrysburg   2:08:30 2:09:30
5 595 BURKETT JANA 58 Tiffin   2:09:38 2:10:18

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 49 HAUBERT STEVE 58 Sylvania   1:33:24 1:33:26
2 68 TRAME JOHN 55 Toledo   1:35:56 1:36:09
3 98 OLIVER BILL 57 Washington Twp   1:39:12 1:39:35
4 116 RAPP EDGAR 56 Sylvania   1:41:15 1:41:30
5 156 EICHER DAVE 57 ARCHBOLD   1:44:20 1:44:29

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 164 FREY JIM 63 Toledo   1:44:31 1:45:16
2 196 WALLINGFORD DAVE 62 Bellevue   1:47:33 1:47:40
3 262 SISCO CHUCK 61 Maumee   1:51:02 1:51:46
4 408 HARRIS DAVID 60 Adrian   1:59:31 1:59:46
5 420 GROVES DAVID 60 Loveland   1:59:31 2:00:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 462 OLSEN JACKIE 61 Riverview   2:02:01 2:02:49
2 536 ARNOS PAMELA KATE 61 Toledo   2:06:40 2:06:49
3 618 WADE SUE 60 Belleville   2:10:03 2:11:24
4 652 BOCIAN GAIL 61 MONCLOVA OH 2:13:22 2:14:08
5 714 LUCARELLI GINNY 64 Swanton   2:18:42 2:19:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 911 STEINHAUSER MARY 69 LaSalle   2:52:59 2:53:58
2 937 BERKOWITZ LOIS 65 Riverview   2:59:42 3:00:33

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 231 SCHMIDT PHIL 66 Whitehouse   1:49:34 1:49:47
2 274 LARSON DAVID 67 Plymouth   1:51:56 1:52:18
3 382 ROOF JERRY 67 Wooster   1:58:10 1:58:25
4 436 BACHELOR JOHN 69 Toledo   2:01:05 2:01:19
5 437 CODY FRANK 67 Maumee   2:00:34 2:01:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

 

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 520 SUTER RALPH 70 Bluffton   2:05:03 2:06:12
2 664 MARIEA RICH 73 maumee   2:14:25 2:14:55
3 674 AMELING RON 72 Oregon   2:15:19 2:15:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99

1 917 FLECK RUTH 78 Toledo   2:53:44 2:54:34

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

JSN Decor template designed by JoomlaShine.com