toledoroadrunners

churchill halfmarathon logo

ProMedica 5k to End Hunger logo

Place Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 1:09:58 01/42 1/484 1:09:59 5:21 GAYNOR EVAN 27 M PERRYSBURG
2 1:12:16 02/42 2/484 1:12:18 5:32 LEMON CHRIS 26 M SPRINGFIELD
3 1:12:32 01/15 3/484 1:12:33 5:33 HOLUBECK LUKE 23 M PERRYSBURG
4 1:12:57 01/63 4/484 1:12:57 5:35 FOLK MATTHEW 39 M PERRYSBURG
5 1:14:14 03/42 5/484 1:14:15 5:41 BUMB JASON 29 M NEW RIEGEL
6 1:17:32 04/42 6/484 1:17:33 5:56 LAMBRIX CHARLES 28 M PERRYSBURG
7 1:18:12 01/63 7/484 1:18:13 5:59 BAUGH STEVE 47 M SYLVANIA
8 1:19:25 02/63 8/484 1:19:26 6:04 WOTRING BRAD 48 M MAUMEE
9 1:20:44 01/67 9/484 1:20:46 6:10 KEAVENY EDWARD 31 M TOLEDO
10 1:24:47 01/15 10/484 1:24:55 6:29 APPLEGATE ZACH 15 M BOWLING GREEN
11 1:25:02 05/42 11/484 1:25:04 6:30 SCHULER JUSTIN 29 M TOLEDO
12 1:25:03 02/63 12/484 1:25:06 6:30 GURCIA RAFAEL 36 M BOWLING GREEN
13 1:25:36 06/42 13/484 1:25:37 6:33 LEE JORDAN 27 M TOLEDO
14 1:25:49 01/49 1/456 1:25:51 6:34 MCMASTER ALEXANDRA 28 F PERRYSBURG
15 1:26:41 01/44 2/456 1:26:43 6:38 LLEWELLYN KAITLYN 22 F PERRYSBURG
16 1:26:43 03/63 14/484 1:26:46 6:38 CARNEY TIMOTHY 38 M SYLVANIA
17 1:27:06 04/63 15/484 1:27:08 6:40 HAFNER RYAN 39 M PERRYSBURG
18 1:27:28 02/15 16/484 1:27:30 6:41 BECKMANN NICK 24 M TOLEDO
19 1:27:37 01/76 17/484 1:27:40 6:42 HUNTLEY JASON 43 M TOLEDO
20 1:27:53 03/15 18/484 1:27:56 6:43 MARKS ROBERT 23 M TOLEDO
21 1:28:09 03/63 19/484 1:28:13 6:44 WILLFORD ALAN 48 M MAUMEE
22 1:28:39 05/63 20/484 1:28:42 6:47 STEUNENBERG JEFF 38 M TOLEDO
23 1:29:09 01/91 3/456 1:29:13 6:49 KESSLER CHANTILLY 35 F PERRYSBURG
24 1:29:16 02/76 21/484 1:29:23 6:50 DILBONE CHRIS 41 M BOWLING GREEN
25 1:29:18 03/76 22/484 1:29:21 6:50 LAU CHRIS 42 M GIBSONBURG
26 1:29:35 01/59 23/484 1:29:39 6:51 FARRAR CHRIS 51 M PERRYSBURG
27 1:29:36 02/91 4/456 1:29:39 6:51 JOHN DALILA 36 F ADRIAN
28 1:29:47 02/59 24/484 1:29:50 6:52 SLATER ROBERT 50 M TOLEDO
29 1:30:26 04/76 25/484 1:30:32 6:55 GLINSKI ERIC 41 M PERRYSBURG
30 1:30:33 02/49 5/456 1:30:35 6:55 GOLDEN CARRIE 29 F FREMONT
31 1:30:41 04/15 26/484 1:30:45 6:56 METZGER CLINTON 23 M CRESTLINE
32 1:30:55 01/32 27/484 1:30:59 6:57 SAK LAWRENCE 55 M LAKE ORION
33 1:31:34 05/76 28/484 1:31:39 7:00 MCPARTLIN JOHN 44 M TECUMSEH
34 1:31:45 04/63 29/484 1:32:33 7:04 HUBER MIKE 46 M TEMPERANCE
35 1:31:48 07/42 30/484 1:31:53 7:01 MOONEY JOSHUA 27 M TOLEDO
36 1:31:49 01/58 6/456 1:31:52 7:01 LARUSSO ERIN 45 F YPSILANTI
37 1:31:50 01/15 31/484 1:31:56 7:02 SNYDER DANIEL 17 M BOWLING GREEN
38 1:31:51 02/15 32/484 1:31:57 7:02 MCKANNA MICAH 17 M BOWLING GREEN
39 1:31:56 03/59 33/484 1:31:58 7:02 SWOPE CRAIG 52 M FINDLAY
40 1:31:57 08/42 34/484 1:32:10 7:03 BURTON STEPHAN 28 M EAST LANSING
41 1:31:58 06/76 35/484 1:32:04 7:02 LOFTIN ROGER 42 M MAUMEE
42 1:32:18 09/42 36/484 1:32:22 7:03 RICKEY JASON 27 M AVON
43 1:32:20 04/59 37/484 1:32:27 7:04 CORBEY TIM 54 M OTTAWA HILLS
44 1:32:20 02/67 38/484 1:32:24 7:04 HOCHMUTH KEVIN 30 M COLUMBUS
45 1:32:23 02/32 39/484 1:32:28 7:04 MOONEY TIMOTHY 55 M TOLEDO
46 1:32:23 03/67 40/484 1:32:27 7:04 ROBSON MARK 34 M TOLEDO
47 1:32:28 02/44 7/456 1:32:35 7:04 DEGROFF SIERRA 24 F SYLVANIA
48 1:32:31 07/76 41/484 1:32:37 7:05 KISTULINEC PETE 41 M CHARING CROSS
49 1:32:43 08/76 42/484 1:32:46 7:05 HORVATH MICHAEL 43 M LAMBERTVILLE
50 1:32:52 05/59 43/484 1:32:54 7:06 MESSER-KRUSE TIM 52 M TOLEDO
     
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
51 1:32:53 03/32 44/484 1:32:57 7:06 LOHMAN MARK 57 M TOLEDO
52 1:32:55 01/61 8/456 1:33:01 7:06 RIFFLE JULIE 34 F MILLBURY
53 1:33:18 03/49 9/456 1:33:26 7:08 FLORIAN EMILY 27 F HOLLAND
54 1:33:20 09/76 45/484 1:33:27 7:08 PRZYBYLSKI JEREMIAH 40 M OREGON
55 1:33:21 05/63 46/484 1:33:27 7:08 SKITOWSKI MICHAEL 46 M CURTICE
56 1:33:37 04/67 47/484 1:33:46 7:10 ATHERINE JORDAN 31 M WATERVILLE
57 1:33:53 04/32 48/484 1:33:56 7:11 HAUBERT STEVE 59 M SYLVANIA
58 1:33:56 03/15 49/484 1:33:59 7:11 PENNYWITT ETHAN 17 M TOLEDO
59 1:34:03 05/15 50/484 1:34:16 7:12 GINSBURG KENNETH 24 M WEST BLOOMFIELD
60 1:34:03 06/63 51/484 1:34:08 7:12 WILLIS DAN 47 M GRAYTOWN
61 1:34:08 06/63 52/484 1:34:13 7:12 ORDORICA DAVID 35 M LAMBERTVILLE
62 1:34:08 10/76 53/484 1:34:16 7:12 STRAUSE MARK 43 M TOLEDO
63 1:34:20 02/15 54/484 1:34:23 7:13 GRIFFIOEN WILL 14 M PERRYSBURG
64 1:34:28 05/67 55/484 1:34:33 7:14 SCHUMACHER PHILIP 31 M BOWLING GREEN
65 1:34:31 07/63 56/484 1:34:37 7:14 SILVA TOM 48 M MAUMEE
66 1:34:34 10/42 57/484 1:34:38 7:14 DOUGHTY ANDREW 28 M PERRYSBURG
67 1:34:38 06/67 58/484 1:34:52 7:15 RIFFLE JUSTIN 33 M MILLBURY
68 1:34:39 03/15 59/484 1:34:52 7:15 SIMS DILLON 14 M CURTICE
69 1:34:48 06/59 60/484 1:35:00 7:16 BARTHOLOMEW BILL 51 M PERRYSBURG
70 1:34:51 01/80 10/456 1:35:06 7:16 MOSER SHELLEY 43 F WHITEHOUSE
71 1:34:59 07/63 61/484 1:35:04 7:16 MILLER JP 38 M WATERVILLE
72 1:35:05 08/63 62/484 1:35:15 7:17 DAMSCHRODER KEVIN 39 M GIBSONBURG
73 1:35:08 11/42 63/484 1:35:12 7:16 MENDEZ JOSE 27 M BOWLING GREEN
74 1:35:10 07/67 64/484 1:35:18 7:17 BALWINSKI JOSEPH 31 M PERRYSBURG
75 1:35:25 08/63 65/484 1:35:30 7:18 MARSALIS LYNDON 46 M WESTLAND
76 1:35:34 09/63 66/484 1:35:37 7:18 POOL JIM 45 M TOLEDO
77 1:35:39 11/76 67/484 1:35:57 7:20 JAMET RODOLPHE 44 M TOLEDO
78 1:35:44 09/63 68/484 1:36:36 7:23 SANCHEZ DERRICK 36 M SYLVANIA
79 1:35:48 12/76 69/484 1:35:52 7:20 MARCUS GLENN 41 M PERRYSBURG
80 1:35:50 08/67 70/484 1:35:59 7:20 BROWN JOSHUA 34 M TOLEDO
81 1:35:55 10/63 71/484 1:35:59 7:20 FORSYTHE SCOTT 48 M TOLEDO
82 1:36:01 12/42 72/484 1:36:09 7:21 REIMUND TIM 26 M COLUMBUS GROVE
83 1:36:12 13/76 73/484 1:36:17 7:21 SCHAUSS WOLFGANG 42 M YPSILANTI
84 1:36:13 04/49 11/456 1:36:19 7:22 REINHART LIZ 25 F TOLEDO
85 1:36:17 06/15 74/484 1:36:26 7:22 CHRISTOPHER ZACHARY 20 M CINCINNATI
86 1:36:26 04/15 75/484 1:36:28 7:22 DICKERSON HAYDEN 15 M CURTICE
87 1:36:38 11/63 76/484 1:36:42 7:23 MCKEE WES 48 M LAMBERTVILLE
88 1:37:09 07/15 77/484 1:37:10 7:25 CAVERLEY ZACHARY 24 M MAUMEE
89 1:37:16 04/15 78/484 1:37:30 7:27 O'HARA CONOR 18 M BEVERLY HILLS
90 1:37:17 05/15 79/484 1:37:26 7:27 DEMBOWSKI MARK 13 M TOLEDO
91 1:37:17 01/15 12/456 1:37:25 7:27 DEMBOWSKI MORGAN 16 F TOLEDO
92 1:37:28 12/63 80/484 1:37:34 7:27 OSER TIM 48 M WATERVILLE
93 1:37:28 14/76 81/484 1:37:37 7:28 KALMAN DAVID 44 M MAUMEE
94 1:37:29 02/58 13/456 1:37:39 7:28 BROOKS MICHELLE 48 F SYLVANIA
95 1:37:33 10/63 82/484 1:37:40 7:28 GALLANT ALLEN 38 M HOLLAND
96 1:37:37 07/59 83/484 1:37:44 7:28 BURMEISTER HERMAN 51 M TOLEDO
97 1:37:48 11/63 84/484 1:38:14 7:30 KRUPITZER KRISTOFFER 37 M MAUMEE
98 1:37:55 02/61 14/456 1:38:08 7:30 MILLER LINDSEY 34 F PERRYSBURG
99 1:38:04 15/76 85/484 1:38:11 7:30 WILSON TIM 44 M TOLEDO
100 1:38:07 08/15 86/484 1:38:17 7:31 CULBERTSON QUINN 21 M TOLEDO
     
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
101 1:38:08 09/15 87/484 1:38:17 7:31 TURNWALD JASON 21 M TOLEDO
102 1:38:10 10/15 88/484 1:38:19 7:31 POST JEREMY 21 M CELINA
103 1:38:11 09/67 89/484 1:38:16 7:31 SNYDER BRAD 33 M CHICAGO
104 1:38:33 05/15 90/484 1:38:39 7:32 DANIELS SETH 16 M PORTAGE
105 1:38:33 12/63 91/484 1:38:36 7:32 ROMINE WILLIAM 35 M DAYTON
106 1:38:49 10/67 92/484 1:38:57 7:34 SMITH KYLE 30 M HOLLAND
107 1:38:57 16/76 93/484 1:39:05 7:34 JANES ANDREW 44 M BOWLING GREEN
108 1:39:01 05/32 94/484 1:39:09 7:35 DE LAPP DENNIS 55 M SYLVANIA
109 1:39:10 08/59 95/484 1:39:17 7:35 LONG JR JAMES F 52 M CYGNET
110 1:39:13 05/49 15/456 1:39:19 7:35 JONES MAGGIE 26 F CHICAGO
111 1:39:16 02/80 16/456 1:39:23 7:36 BOCKEY JAMES 41 M TEMPERANCE
112 1:39:17 11/15 96/484 1:39:25 7:36 KREUZ WILL 23 M PERRYSBURG
113 1:39:17 13/63 97/484 1:39:21 7:35 PYLES BRYAN 46 M SYLVANIA
114 1:39:18 11/67 98/484 1:39:23 7:36 HOWARD ERIC 34 M MAUMEE
115 1:39:19 03/80 17/456 1:39:38 7:37 HOOVER MARILY 43 F EAST PITTSBURGH
116 1:39:23 09/59 99/484 1:39:41 7:37 MOHR BOB 50 M LAMBERTVILLE
117 1:39:26 10/59 100/484 1:39:35 7:37 KNOWLAN JEFF 53 M WALDRON
118 1:39:30 13/42 101/484 1:39:32 7:36 KOZLESKY JOEL 28 M FINDLAY
119 1:39:42 12/67 102/484 1:39:51 7:38 SINGER CHRISTOPHER 31 M SYLVANIA
120 1:39:42 03/91 18/456 1:39:53 7:38 EGAN STEPHANIE 37 F TOLEDO
121 1:39:48 02/15 19/456 1:39:53 7:38 WOTRING CHLOE 17 F MAUMEE
122 1:39:55 13/67 103/484 1:39:58 7:38 JAKUBOWSKI JONATHAN 33 M BOWLING GREEN
123 1:39:55 12/15 104/484 1:40:03 7:39 MUHLENKAMP ZACH 22 M CELINA
124 1:39:55 14/63 105/484 1:40:03 7:39 MUHLENKAMP CHRIS 47 M CELINA
125 1:39:56 03/61 20/456 1:40:01 7:39 MOLL ALISHA 32 F HAMLER
126 1:39:58 03/44 21/456 1:40:50 7:42 SNEDDEN MICHELLE 24 F PERRYSBURG
127 1:40:02 14/67 106/484 1:40:15 7:40 FISH TYLER 31 M TOLEDO
128 1:40:10 15/67 107/484 1:40:24 7:40 VALCHINE ERIC 33 M HOLLAND
129 1:40:16 01/15 108/484 1:40:20 7:40 BASHOR DONALD 65 M WAUSEON
130 1:40:18 17/76 109/484 1:40:25 7:40 EISCHEN ROBERT 44 M TOLEDO
131 1:40:31 13/63 110/484 1:40:36 7:41 DRENNAN JERRY 36 M SYLVANIA
132 1:40:36 06/32 111/484 1:40:45 7:42 TOLLES GARY 56 M MAUMEE
133 1:40:39 04/61 22/456 1:40:46 7:42 BALWINSKI KRISTA 31 F PERRYSBURG
134 1:40:47 14/63 112/484 1:40:50 7:42 RIDDLE CHRIS 35 M BOWLING GREEN
135 1:40:49 06/49 23/456 1:40:59 7:43 HO ABIGAIL 26 F PERRYSBURG
136 1:40:51 16/67 113/484 1:41:03 7:43 BUMPUS GORDON 33 M NORTHWOOD
137 1:41:12 15/63 114/484 1:41:23 7:45 LATHROP GEORGE 47 M OTTAWA HILLS
138 1:41:13 05/61 24/456 1:41:23 7:45 TEYNER AMELIA 33 F PERRYSBURG
139 1:41:13 15/63 115/484 1:41:24 7:45 TEYNER LOUIE 36 M PERRRYSBURG
140 1:41:22 11/59 116/484 1:41:36 7:46 ZYDORCZYK STEVE 54 M TOLEDO
141 1:41:26 18/76 117/484 1:41:40 7:46 CHRYST NEIL 42 M TOLEDO
142 1:41:27 16/63 118/484 1:41:39 7:46 BOSTDORFF MATTHEW 39 M BOWLING GREEN
143 1:41:28 17/67 119/484 1:41:32 7:45 KRZYCKI TODD 31 M TOLEDO
144 1:41:30 04/80 25/456 1:41:39 7:46 WAGNER LISA 41 F MAUMEE
145 1:41:38 17/63 120/484 1:41:53 7:47 BALDUF JASON 39 M GENOA
146 1:41:47 07/32 121/484 1:42:02 7:48 RAPP EDGAR 57 M SYLVANIA
147 1:41:48 07/49 26/456 1:41:56 7:47 PEIFFER ROSEANN 28 F MAUMEE
148 1:42:03 04/91 27/456 1:42:16 7:49 HENLINE CYNDI 35 F PERRYSBURG
149 1:42:07 19/76 122/484 1:42:14 7:49 MCNAMEE STEVE 43 M SYLVANIA
150 1:42:09 08/49 28/456 1:42:16 7:49 REINBRECHT ELLIE 26 F SYLVANIA
     
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
151 1:42:13 06/61 29/456 1:42:23 7:49 MUNSON KATE 32 F SYLVANIA
152 1:42:23 04/44 30/456 1:42:48 7:51 SOFO KYLIA 20 F HOLLAND
153 1:42:31 18/63 123/484 1:42:38 7:51 HAMMON SHAWN 36 M DEFIANCE
154 1:42:36 13/28 124/484 1:42:48 7:51 SCHRADER NICK 24 M WILMINGTON
155 1:42:45 12/59 125/484 1:42:56 7:52 PITMAN MARK 51 M BRYAN
156 1:42:49 20/76 126/484 1:43:03 7:52 MEFFERD BARTON 43 M TOLEDO
157 1:42:58 21/76 127/484 1:43:04 7:52 FRITZ JIM 44 M WHITEHOUSE
158 1:42:59 01/15 31/456 1:43:03 7:52 DEREN DEBORA 56 F WHITE LAKE
159 1:43:14 14/42 128/484 1:43:27 7:54 GERBER AUSTIN 28 M ARLINGTON
160 1:43:17 05/44 32/456 1:43:29 7:54 HENRICKS KAITLYN 22 F BRYAN
161 1:43:18 13/59 129/484 1:43:28 7:54 JORDING GARY 52 M PERRYSBURG
162 1:43:20 19/63 130/484 1:43:28 7:54 JONES RYAN 36 M COLUMBUS GROVE
163 1:43:20 22/76 131/484 1:43:31 7:55 RAMSEY NATE 41 M TOLEDO
164 1:43:31 23/76 132/484 1:43:49 7:56 LIFFICK TOD 43 M DEFIANCE
165 1:43:32 05/91 33/456 1:43:45 7:56 PETERS MARIANNE 38 F PERRYSBURG
166 1:43:33 06/44 34/456 1:43:48 7:56 SMOLENYAK KARINNE 22 F SAN FRANCISCO
167 1:43:41 24/76 133/484 1:44:01 7:57 NIEBEL KEVIN 44 M TOLEDO
168 1:43:43 16/63 134/484 1:43:53 7:56 WYGANT SAM 48 M SYLVANIA
169 1:43:49 14/28 135/484 1:43:58 7:57 WALKER TIM 23 M OTTAWA LAKE
170 1:43:56 14/59 136/484 1:44:07 7:57 MACKINNON DONALD 52 M TOLEDO
171 1:43:59 25/76 137/484 1:44:18 7:58 AMES RYAN 40 M SYLVANIA
172 1:44:05 06/15 138/484 1:44:18 7:58 SCHUMM NATHAN 17 M NAPOLEON
173 1:44:10 07/61 35/456 1:44:22 7:58 GABRIELE KATHRYN 30 F BRYAN
174 1:44:14 15/59 139/484 1:44:24 7:59 DELTURCO PATRICK 51 M TIFFIN
175 1:44:15 15/28 140/484 1:44:28 7:59 WHITE MATT 24 M PERRYSBURG
176 1:44:15 18/67 141/484 1:44:26 7:59 MAIDMENT ADAM 32 M BOWLING GREEN
177 1:44:17 05/80 36/456 1:44:29 7:59 PUSTER JENNIFER 40 F FREEMONT
178 1:44:19 09/49 37/456 1:44:28 7:59 NORDLAND KARIE 28 F PERRYSBURG
179 1:44:25 16/28 142/484 1:44:34 7:59 EASTERLING ROBERT 24 M TOLEDO
180 1:44:25 03/15 38/456 1:45:00 8:01 BURGASSER COURTNEY 19 F TOLEDO
181 1:44:35 06/91 39/456 1:44:45 8:00 RADANT CARI 35 F TECUMSEH
182 1:44:42 19/67 143/484 1:44:50 8:01 MESSERSCHMIDT STEVE 31 M OTTAWA LAKE
183 1:44:45 20/63 144/484 1:44:55 8:01 WILCHECK KEVIN 36 M ROSSFORD
184 1:44:52 10/49 40/456 1:45:03 8:02 ARBINGER CORY 28 F TOLEDO
185 1:45:04 04/15 41/456 1:45:22 8:03 LICHTENBERG CLARA 17 F ROYAL OAK
186 1:45:06 26/76 145/484 1:45:13 8:02 HERR SCOTT 40 M TOLEDO
187 1:45:07 16/59 146/484 1:45:20 8:03 ANKOVIAK JIM 50 M SWANTON
188 1:45:07 07/15 147/484 1:45:25 8:03 JAEGER ANDREW 17 M ROYAL OAK
189 1:45:08 06/80 42/456 1:45:20 8:03 WILSON JILL 44 F LUCKEY
190 1:45:10 15/42 148/484 1:45:24 8:03 VEREECKE ANDREW 27 M ROYAL OAK
191 1:45:31 27/76 149/484 1:45:42 8:05 WORLEY PHIL 44 M SYLVANIA
192 1:45:40 17/63 150/484 1:45:55 8:06 KAHAN STEVE 49 M SYLVANIA
193 1:46:09 18/63 151/484 1:46:15 8:07 CALDWELL BILL 49 M OREGON
194 1:46:17 28/76 152/484 1:46:29 8:08 WAWRZYNIAK TOM 43 M PERRYSBURG
195 1:46:23 21/63 153/484 1:46:37 8:09 BOMIA JOHN 36 M TOLEDO
196 1:46:28 08/32 154/484 1:46:40 8:09 SELFE MARK 56 M PERRYSBURG
197 1:46:37 19/63 155/484 1:46:44 8:09 RAITHIER MIKE 47 M WEST LIBERTY
198 1:46:43 20/67 156/484 1:46:57 8:10 GALBRAITH JUSTIN 31 M WAUSEON
199 1:46:47 07/80 43/456 1:47:11 8:11 PAPPAS CRISTY 42 F BERKEY
200 1:46:50 20/63 157/484 1:47:10 8:11 COUSINO DARRELL 49 M TOLEDO
     
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
201 1:46:51 22/63 158/484 1:47:10 8:11 KOLMAR JON 39 M LAMBERTVILLE
202 1:47:00 21/67 159/484 1:47:16 8:12 BLACK DAN 31 M BOWLING GREEN
203 1:47:05 29/76 160/484 1:47:28 8:13 SMELTZER DAN 41 M MAUMEE
204 1:47:17 17/59 161/484 1:47:28 8:13 KURIKI MINORU 51 M FINDLAY
205 1:47:17 03/58 44/456 1:47:30 8:13 ASHTON DIANNA 48 F LUCKEY
206 1:47:21 18/59 162/484 1:47:59 8:15 FISHER DAVE 54 M BELLEVUE
207 1:47:29 23/63 163/484 1:47:49 8:14 FULLER CISCO 36 M TOLEDO
208 1:47:33 24/63 164/484 1:47:48 8:14 KIRK BRIAN 36 M PERRYSBURG
209 1:47:44 08/61 45/456 1:47:59 8:15 DOWNEY AMANDA 34 F PERRYSBURG
210 1:47:45 07/44 46/456 1:47:54 8:15 ALDRICH RACHEL 24 F DELAWARE
211 1:47:48 17/28 165/484 1:47:59 8:15 ARNOLD CHRIS 24 M BOWLING GREEN
212 1:47:48 11/49 47/456 1:47:59 8:15 TAYLOR MAIJA 26 F BOWLING GREEN
213 1:47:51 21/63 166/484 1:48:09 8:16 PARTRIDGE DARIN 48 M LOGAN
214 1:47:54 22/63 167/484 1:48:00 8:15 ORWIG ROBERT 48 M TEMPERANCE
215 1:48:06 30/76 168/484 1:48:16 8:16 CLOSSON RONALD 42 M NORTHWOOD
216 1:48:11 07/91 48/456 1:48:19 8:17 KOST STEPHANIE 37 F MAUMEE
217 1:48:11 08/15 169/484 1:48:27 8:17 CHAMBERLAIN BRIAN 19 M HOLLAND
218 1:48:24 08/44 49/456 1:48:50 8:19 LUMBREZER RACHEL 23 F TOLEDO
219 1:48:25 16/42 170/484 1:48:51 8:19 LUMBREZER MICHAEL 25 M TOLEDO
220 1:48:33 01/15 171/484 1:48:45 8:19 WALLINGFORD DAVE 63 M BELLEVUE
221 1:48:41 08/80 50/456 1:49:29 8:22 BUERK NADIYA 41 F MONCLOVA
222 1:48:47 02/15 172/484 1:49:03 8:20 MATTHEWS KEITH 67 M BELLEFONTAINE
223 1:48:49 19/59 173/484 1:49:07 8:20 BOSCH JEFF 53 M WALBRIDGE
224 1:48:54 25/63 174/484 1:49:06 8:20 MILLER PATRICK 38 M LUCKEY
225 1:48:55 20/59 175/484 1:49:06 8:20 ROHRS ROGER 52 M PERRYSBURG
226 1:48:59 18/28 176/484 1:49:47 8:23 SALTZSTEIN ANDREW 24 M SYLVANIA
227 1:49:04 23/63 177/484 1:49:25 8:22 DEY TOM 46 M LAMBERTVILLE
228 1:49:05 04/58 51/456 1:49:24 8:21 SHADE HEIDI 45 F WHITEHOUSE
229 1:49:05 24/63 178/484 1:49:21 8:21 ECKEL TIM 46 M TOLEDO
230 1:49:06 12/49 52/456 1:49:21 8:21 ENGEL CLARA 29 F TOLEDO
231 1:49:10 09/80 53/456 1:50:05 8:25 BERNHOFFER MONICA 41 F TOLEDO
232 1:49:14 22/67 179/484 1:49:25 8:22 SPORK AARON 34 M MILAN
233 1:49:16 21/59 180/484 1:49:26 8:22 REIS DAN 52 M MAUMEE
234 1:49:16 13/49 54/456 1:49:27 8:22 MIKULA KAITLIN 28 F PERRYSBURG
235 1:49:17 09/32 181/484 1:49:28 8:22 CARDINAL MIKE 55 M WHITEHOUSE
236 1:49:18 23/67 182/484 1:49:56 8:24 GENET KEITH 31 M HOLLAND
237 1:49:19 22/59 183/484 1:49:39 8:23 DESCHAMPS JEAN-MARIE- 54 M PERRYSBURG
238 1:49:19 26/63 184/484 1:49:41 8:23 SCHROEDER STEVEN 39 M PERRYSBURG
239 1:49:20 10/80 55/456 1:49:39 8:23 GEISE BARBARA 44 F TOLEDO
240 1:49:21 23/59 185/484 1:49:42 8:23 YODER DOUG 52 M PETTISVILLE
241 1:49:22 24/67 186/484 1:49:33 8:22 GAMBLE CHRISTOPHER 34 M PERRYSBURG
242 1:49:24 24/59 187/484 1:49:46 8:23 SHRADER JOE 54 M BLISSFIELD
243 1:49:26 25/63 188/484 1:49:49 8:23 BOJARSKI JOSEPH 49 M MAUME
244 1:49:27 08/91 56/456 1:49:49 8:23 CARVER MEREDITH 38 F MONCLOVA
245 1:49:32 25/59 189/484 1:49:45 8:23 VELLER JIM 53 M PERRYSBURG
246 1:49:35 26/63 190/484 1:49:44 8:23 LEITNER ANDREW 45 M TOLEDO
247 1:49:35 27/63 191/484 1:49:51 8:24 NEELEY ROBERT 49 M OREGON
248 1:49:35 28/63 192/484 1:49:52 8:24 SCHWANKE PETE 47 M WESTFIELD CENTER
249 1:49:41 01/15 57/456 1:49:58 8:24 WILKER LAURA 15 F ST. MARYS
250 1:49:43 11/80 58/456 1:49:59 8:24 COOK MEREDITH 43 F SYLVANIA
     
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
251 1:49:43 29/63 193/484 1:50:01 8:24 BARKER THOMAS 46 M MAUMEE
252 1:49:43 27/63 194/484 1:49:58 8:24 BAVIS RICHARD 36 M HOLLAND
253 1:49:44 14/49 59/456 1:49:57 8:24 CALLAGHAN SHAWNA 28 F TOLEDO
254 1:49:47 30/63 195/484 1:50:00 8:24 DECKER KEVIN 49 M WHITEHOUSE
255 1:49:52 25/67 196/484 1:50:18 8:26 DULL STEPHEN 32 M PERRYSBURG
256 1:49:56 31/63 197/484 1:50:04 8:25 FRITZ BRIAN 46 M MAUMEE
257 1:49:57 26/59 198/484 1:50:25 8:26 ISBELL ALAN 52 M OREGON
258 1:49:58 28/63 199/484 1:50:21 8:26 FUENTES CARLOS 35 M TOLEDO
259 1:50:01 10/32 200/484 1:50:08 8:25 BARTON MARK 59 M GREENVILLE
260 1:50:02 09/91 60/456 1:50:22 8:26 COUSINO ELIZABETH 37 F TOLEDO
261 1:50:02 27/59 201/484 1:50:17 8:26 SULLIVAN TOM 50 M PERRYSBURG
262 1:50:02 28/59 202/484 1:50:16 8:26 AHMAD FARID 52 M SYLVANIA
263 1:50:03 15/49 61/456 1:50:17 8:26 RINGENBERG MEGAN 26 F BOWLING GREEN
264 1:50:05 01/15 62/456 1:50:23 8:26 DUNBAR DIANE 54 F TOLEDO
265 1:50:06 31/76 203/484 1:50:20 8:26 SWARTZ MIKE 40 M TEMPERANCE
266 1:50:12 29/59 204/484 1:50:29 8:26 STEVENS MARK 54 M TAYLOR
267 1:50:13 16/49 63/456 1:50:44 8:28 SNAVELY ELIZABETH 28 F TOLEDO
268 1:50:17 11/32 205/484 1:50:32 8:27 TRAME JOHN 56 M TOLEDO
269 1:50:37 12/32 206/484 1:50:57 8:29 SHAW JOHN 55 M TOLEDO
270 1:50:40 17/49 64/456 1:50:57 8:29 BACHMAYER AMANDA 26 F TOLEDO
271 1:50:42 12/80 65/456 1:51:28 8:31 BAVIS KIMBERLY 43 F GALENA
272 1:50:42 13/80 66/456 1:51:28 8:31 BAVIS PATRICIA 41 F GALENA
273 1:50:49 29/63 207/484 1:51:06 8:29 MEYERS JACOB 37 M ADRIAN
274 1:50:54 17/42 208/484 1:51:15 8:30 SOMMERFELD MATT 29 M BOWLING GREEN
275 1:50:54 32/63 209/484 1:51:13 8:30 LEADER DOUG 48 M BOWLING GREEN
276 1:51:00 13/32 210/484 1:51:24 8:31 GIBSON GEORGE 59 M HOLLAND
277 1:51:01 30/63 211/484 1:51:03 8:29 BAEZ LUIS 35 M SYLVANIA
278 1:51:04 10/91 67/456 1:51:14 8:30 REYNOLDS HEATHER 37 F MAUMEE
279 1:51:10 32/76 212/484 1:51:28 8:31 NEUNDORFER SCOTT 43 M MONCLOVA
280 1:51:12 26/67 213/484 1:51:52 8:33 DINWOODY CAILAEN 32 M TEMPERANCE
281 1:51:15 31/63 214/484 1:51:33 8:31 BARTON MICHAEL 35 M PERRYSBURG
282 1:51:15 33/76 215/484 1:51:39 8:32 GONZALEZ FERNANADO 43 M PERRYSBURG
283 1:51:17 14/32 216/484 1:51:35 8:32 MCCLOSKEY MATTHEW 55 M SYLVANIA
284 1:51:24 34/76 217/484 1:52:19 8:35 CARROLL PHIL 41 M LAMBERTVILLE
285 1:51:35 32/63 218/484 1:51:52 8:33 SYBERT JASON 37 M BOWLING GREEN
286 1:51:44 35/76 219/484 1:52:21 8:35 BUEHLER BOB 43 M WESTERVILLE
287 1:51:45 09/61 68/456 1:52:02 8:34 KALAF-HUGHES NIKI 33 F PERRYSBURG
288 1:51:52 11/91 69/456 1:52:10 8:34 PEDERSEN SARA 37 F PERRYSBURG
289 1:51:53 33/63 220/484 1:52:06 8:34 SCHUMM TIM 45 M NAPOLEON
290 1:51:54 05/58 70/456 1:52:09 8:34 SULLIVAN STEPHANIE 48 F PERRYSBURG
291 1:51:57 34/63 221/484 1:52:49 8:37 DORN MICHAEL 45 M PERRYSBURG
292 1:51:59 36/76 222/484 1:52:08 8:34 DEMBOWSKI DANIEL 42 M TOLEDO
293 1:52:04 35/63 223/484 1:52:23 8:35 KRESSER KURT 48 M SANDUSKY
294 1:52:07 27/67 224/484 1:52:54 8:38 DOUGHTY JEREMY 32 M BOWLING GREEN
295 1:52:08 36/63 225/484 1:52:29 8:36 NAVARETTE ROB 46 M PERRYSBURG
296 1:52:15 19/28 226/484 1:52:35 8:36 LAPOINT BRET 24 M TOLEDO
297 1:52:26 12/91 71/456 1:52:38 8:36 MILLER CHRISTY 37 F LUCKEY
298 1:52:28 33/63 227/484 1:52:49 8:37 WALLACE MATT 39 M TOLEDO
299 1:52:28 18/42 228/484 1:52:47 8:37 QUAGLIOTTO THOMAS 26 M HOLLAND
300 1:52:30 37/76 229/484 1:52:45 8:37 HILLS TONY 43 M BRYAN
     
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
301 1:52:30 34/63 230/484 1:52:51 8:37 GUINUP JUSTIN 36 M LAMBERTVILLE
302 1:52:30 13/91 72/456 1:52:54 8:38 STRIETELMEIER LAURA 35 F SWANTON
303 1:52:31 28/67 231/484 1:53:32 8:40 JOYNER MARK 34 M TOLEDO
304 1:52:34 30/59 232/484 1:53:01 8:38 STOWELL KEITH 50 M MORENCI
305 1:52:35 10/61 73/456 1:53:04 8:38 SANFORD-MANGET MELISSA 30 F BOWLING GREEN
306 1:52:35 29/67 233/484 1:52:58 8:38 MACLEAN RYAN 34 M COLUMBUS
307 1:52:35 06/58 74/456 1:52:57 8:38 JOHNSON KERRI 46 F WATERVILLE
308 1:52:44 35/63 234/484 1:53:08 8:39 GEHA MARK 39 M TOLEDO
309 1:52:45 30/67 235/484 1:53:01 8:38 WAHL MICHAEL 30 M DEFIANCE
310 1:52:47 09/44 75/456 1:53:44 8:41 GAISS KENDALL 20 F  
311 1:52:48 31/59 236/484 1:53:06 8:38 HOEFLINGER BRIAN 51 M OTTAWA HILLS
312 1:52:53 14/80 76/456 1:53:07 8:39 TAYLOR AIMEE 44 F WEST UNITY
313 1:53:04 14/91 77/456 1:53:29 8:40 NIEDZWIECKI EMILY 37 F TOLEDO
314 1:53:07 15/32 237/484 1:53:22 8:40 HEARNS TIM 59 M TOLEDO
315 1:53:09 15/80 78/456 1:53:30 8:40 MITCHELL HOPE 42 F TOLEDO
316 1:53:15 19/42 238/484 1:53:42 8:41 HIQUET JASON 28 M CHICAGO
317 1:53:23 02/15 79/456 1:53:45 8:41 ROOT REAGAN 14 F PERRYSBURG
318 1:53:23 38/76 239/484 1:53:46 8:42 ROOT STAN 42 M PERRYSBURG
319 1:53:28 15/91 80/456 1:53:58 8:42 LAZENBY MELISSA 37 F MAUMEE
320 1:53:30 36/63 240/484 1:53:47 8:42 RAIKE JASON 35 M TOLEDO
321 1:53:33 16/32 241/484 1:53:54 8:42 WILLIAMS MIKE 59 M BERKEY
322 1:53:35 39/76 242/484 1:53:55 8:42 FISHER RICHARD 44 M TOLEDO
323 1:53:36 37/63 243/484 1:54:01 8:43 ZBIERAJEWSKI MARTY 37 M SYLVANIA
324 1:53:43 16/91 81/456 1:53:56 8:42 HARTMAN JENNIFER 37 F BELLEVUE
325 1:53:49 02/15 244/484 1:54:17 8:44 VILLAGOMEZ THOMAS 61 M SWANTON
326 1:53:49 31/67 245/484 1:54:16 8:44 LEWINSKI JASON 34 M HOLLAND
327 1:53:52 11/61 82/456 1:54:17 8:44 PAULUS ASHLEY 32 F MAUMEE
328 1:53:55 38/63 246/484 1:54:20 8:44 PAULUS BRENT 35 M MAUMEE
329 1:53:57 17/91 83/456 1:54:48 8:46 NEWLOVE MEGAN 35 F BOWLING GREEN
330 1:54:01 10/44 84/456 1:54:25 8:44 PATTERSON JESSI 24 F PERRYSBURG
331 1:54:07 03/15 247/484 1:54:27 8:45 SCHMIDT PHIL 67 M WHITEHOUSE
332 1:54:08 11/44 85/456 1:54:23 8:44 WITTBRODT ANN 23 F BAY CITY
333 1:54:09 12/44 86/456 1:54:24 8:44 DEREN ROSE 22 F WHITE LAKE
334 1:54:09 03/15 248/484 1:55:08 8:48 MCCUNE ROD 64 M FREMONT
335 1:54:09 16/80 87/456 1:54:20 8:44 SONCRANT CHRISTY 42 F TOLEDO
336 1:54:09 20/42 249/484 1:54:23 8:44 BOMBRYS WESLEY 29 M ROSSFORD
337 1:54:18 07/58 88/456 1:54:34 8:45 TALBOTT KATIE 45 F OTTAWA HILLS
338 1:54:20 40/76 250/484 1:54:45 8:46 SLEMBARSKI KEITH 42 M BOWLING GREEN
339 1:54:20 37/63 251/484 1:55:02 8:47 PENNYWITT SEAN 47 M TOLEDO
340 1:54:27 32/59 252/484 1:54:46 8:46 CONVERY PATRICK 52 M TEMPERANCE
341 1:54:33 32/67 253/484 1:55:00 8:47 ARMENIO DOMINIC 32 M TOLEDO
342 1:54:39 39/63 254/484 1:54:59 8:47 DECKER JASON 35 M PERRYSBURG
343 1:54:44 33/59 255/484 1:54:56 8:47 AWWAD KAL 51 M MAUMEE
344 1:54:47 40/63 256/484 1:55:11 8:48 KAULLEN MATTHEW 35 M BRYAN
345 1:54:47 18/91 89/456 1:55:13 8:48 HOYT LAURA 39 F SYLVANIA
346 1:54:49 19/91 90/456 1:55:13 8:48 SCHUBERG KIMBERLY 39 F SYLVANIA
347 1:54:51 41/63 257/484 1:55:10 8:48 STRICKER JAY 38 M TOLEDO
348 1:54:51 38/63 258/484 1:55:07 8:48 BOMBICK MATT 45 M HOLLAND
349 1:54:54 20/91 91/456 1:55:15 8:48 FLORES KATRINA 37 F HOLLAND
350 1:54:55 08/58 92/456 1:55:11 8:48 NEELEY PATRICIA 46 F OREGON
     
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
351 1:54:58 09/15 259/484 1:55:25 8:49 WRIGHT KYLE 19 M GRAND RAPIDS
352 1:55:00 12/61 93/456 1:55:14 8:48 RELLSTAB PAMELA 33 F HOLGATE
353 1:55:11 17/80 94/456 1:55:36 8:50 DONALDSON LORI 42 F SYLVANIA
354 1:55:12 34/59 260/484 1:55:49 8:51 SMITH JEFF 51 M OREGON
355 1:55:16 04/15 261/484 1:55:45 8:51 BOLLINGER CHARLES 63 M BERKEY
356 1:55:18 13/61 95/456 1:56:01 8:52 WILHELM MEGAN 31 F FERNDALE
357 1:55:22 35/59 262/484 1:56:14 8:53 FISHER MICHAEL 53 M BOWLING GREEN
358 1:55:22 41/76 263/484 1:55:41 8:50 LAZOR THOMAS 43 M PERRYSBURG
359 1:55:26 21/91 96/456 1:55:49 8:51 ROZEK EMILY 38 F TOLEDO
360 1:55:28 13/44 97/456 1:55:48 8:51 HERSHBERGER FAITH 22 F NAPOLEON
361 1:55:28 21/42 264/484 1:56:25 8:54 HAMLIN ROBERT 25 M NORTH BALTIMORE
362 1:55:29 33/67 265/484 1:56:13 8:53 KRAMP RICH 34 M TOLEDO
363 1:55:30 36/59 266/484 1:55:51 8:51 THOMPSON ROD 51 M MAUMEE
364 1:55:33 22/91 98/456 1:55:54 8:51 CAVALIERI SHELLEY 38 F OTTAWA HILLS
365 1:55:39 14/61 99/456 1:56:07 8:52 HARDEN NICOLE 33 F MILAN
366 1:55:46 15/61 100/456 1:56:15 8:53 BYERS ALEXANDRA 30 F SYLVANIA
367 1:55:49 39/63 267/484 1:56:09 8:52 RETTIG RICK 45 M PERRYSBURG
368 1:55:49 23/91 101/456 1:56:20 8:53 MINET NADEA 38 F TOLEDO
369 1:55:50 37/59 268/484 1:56:17 8:53 BENNERT DAVID 54 M TOLEDO
370 1:55:51 16/61 102/456 1:56:17 8:53 BROWN JENNIFER 32 F ROSSFORD
371 1:55:53 34/67 269/484 1:56:29 8:54 CHUA ZHIJIE 34 M TOLEDO
372 1:55:57 42/76 270/484 1:56:20 8:53 LOISEL MICHAEL 43 M SYLVANIA
373 1:55:58 24/91 103/456 1:56:27 8:54 BRILL NATALIE 36 F PERRYSBURG
374 1:56:02 35/67 271/484 1:56:23 8:53 YAIST SCOTT 34 M ROSSFORD
375 1:56:04 18/49 104/456 1:56:31 8:54 FODO KELLY 27 F PERRYSBURG
376 1:56:05 22/42 272/484 1:56:19 8:53 JANSEN KEVIN 27 M PERRYBURG
377 1:56:12 43/76 273/484 1:56:34 8:54 ZEISLOFT JEREMY 40 M PERRYSBURG
378 1:56:19 36/67 274/484 1:56:52 8:56 TRAN BRIANT 32 M TOLEDO
379 1:56:20 42/63 275/484 1:56:37 8:55 SHIVELY JAMES 39 M TOLEDO
380 1:56:22 05/15 105/456 1:56:58 8:56 ZYSIK GABBY 17 F PERRYSBURG
381 1:56:23 06/15 106/456 1:56:59 8:56 MYERS MADELYN 17 F PERRYSBURG
382 1:56:26 03/15 107/456 1:56:33 8:54 MESSERSCHMIDT VIVIAN 15 F ADRIAN
383 1:56:26 25/91 108/456 1:56:46 8:55 WOLFE COURTNEY 37 F MAUMEE
384 1:56:36 37/67 276/484 1:56:53 8:56 CALAWAY BYRON 33 M LAKEWOOD
385 1:56:40 38/59 277/484 1:57:09 8:57 ADAMS JIM 53 M SYLVANIA
386 1:56:45 17/61 109/456 1:57:06 8:57 WIGNALL CYNTHIA 32 F PERRYSBURG
387 1:56:57 38/67 278/484 1:57:48 9:00 DECKER ANDREW 30 M MAUMEE
388 1:56:59 26/91 110/456 1:57:31 8:59 SCZESNY SANDRA 36 F TOLEDO
389 1:57:03 39/59 279/484 1:57:26 8:58 BRENNAN MIKE 54 M TOLEDO
390 1:57:04 18/61 111/456 1:57:21 8:58 BRANUM TRACIE 34 F OAK HARBOR
391 1:57:13 43/63 280/484 1:58:03 9:01 JACKSON MIKE 37 M TOLEDO
392 1:57:14 09/58 112/456 1:57:38 8:59 BLOOM BARB 45 F OAK HARBOR
393 1:57:17 19/49 113/456 1:58:14 9:02 SUCH JEANINE 27 F BOWLING GREEN
394 1:57:20 14/44 114/456 1:58:03 9:01 WILSON NIKEYA 22 F TOLEDO
395 1:57:21 10/15 281/484 1:57:43 9:00 GAGLE JON 18 M PERRYSBURG
396 1:57:23 07/15 115/456 1:57:42 9:00 STUMP MACKENZI 19 F PERRYSBURG
397 1:57:23 27/91 116/456 1:57:45 9:00 MALINZAK SUMMER 38 F PERRYSBURG
398 1:57:23 28/91 117/456 1:57:45 9:00 HOLMAN JOY 37 F PERRYSBURG
399 1:57:25 05/15 282/484 1:57:58 9:01 KARCHER RICHARD 60 M PERRYSBURG
400 1:57:27 17/32 283/484 1:57:45 9:00 WARNER JEFF 56 M TEMPERANCE
     
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
401 1:57:27 23/42 284/484 1:58:02 9:01 HACKNEY PATRICK 25 M PERRYSBURG
402 1:57:29 02/31 118/456 1:57:50 9:00 USHER SALLIE 53 F PERRYSBURG
403 1:57:35 44/76 285/484 1:57:54 9:00 PITT JUDSON 44 M MONCLOVA
404 1:57:36 19/61 119/456 1:58:00 9:01 KAUFMAN STEPHANIE 34 F PERRYSBURG
405 1:57:36 06/15 286/484 1:58:01 9:01 IVOSKA BILL 63 M PERRYSBURG
406 1:57:37 45/76 287/484 1:57:54 9:00 STEINHART SHANE 41 M PERRYSBURG
407 1:57:37 44/63 288/484 1:57:55 9:01 MCCARTHY CHAD 38 M PERRYSBURG
408 1:57:38 24/42 289/484 1:57:42 9:00 KELSEY MATT 28 M TOLEDO
409 1:57:38 08/15 120/456 1:57:59 9:01 APPLEGATE NATALIE 16 F BOWLING GREEN
410 1:57:39 40/63 290/484 1:58:04 9:01 STRUKEL DAVID 45 M TOLEDO
411 1:57:39 18/80 121/456 1:58:12 9:02 MCKIRGAN WENDY 44 F EDISON
412 1:57:44 09/15 122/456 1:58:07 9:01 FAUST GRETCHEN 17 F IDA
413 1:57:50 41/63 291/484 1:57:59 9:01 SONCRANT JOHN 46 M TOLEDO
414 1:57:55 20/61 123/456 1:58:50 9:05 GEIB REBECCA 32 F PERRYSBURG
415 1:57:55 20/28 292/484 1:58:18 9:02 GAST ANDREW 20 M PERRYSBURG
416 1:57:55 10/15 124/456 1:58:18 9:02 ANKENEY KELLY 19 F MAUMEE
417 1:58:00 15/44 125/456 1:58:49 9:05 MINARD JESSIE 24 F SYLVANIA
418 1:58:03 21/28 293/484 1:58:52 9:05 WEISENBURGER JAKE 24 M TOLEDO
419 1:58:04 45/63 294/484 1:58:52 9:05 WEIDNER AARON 36 M FOSTORIA
420 1:58:04 39/67 295/484 1:58:31 9:03 DILLS KEVIN 33 M FINDLAY
421 1:58:06 18/32 296/484 1:58:36 9:04 MCCARTER RICHARD 57 M WHITMORE LAKE
422 1:58:07 21/61 126/456 1:58:22 9:03 BOMIA JULIE 33 F TOLEDO
423 1:58:11 03/15 127/456 1:58:39 9:04 FORSYTHE LYNNE 51 F TOLEDO
424 1:58:16 10/58 128/456 1:58:37 9:04 NOWAK SHANNON 45 F SYLVANIA
425 1:58:19 46/76 297/485 1:58:38 9:04 HAYDU AARON 44 M Toledo
426 1:58:20 22/28 297/484 1:58:46 9:04 REBER PATRICK 23 M DAYTON
427 1:58:20 19/80 129/456 1:58:51 9:05 JASSE JEN 42 F PERRYSBURG
428 1:58:20 16/44 130/456 1:58:48 9:05 LAMPERT ERIKA 23 F CLEVELAND HEIGHTS
429 1:58:20 17/44 131/456 1:58:48 9:05 LIBERT DIANE 23 F CLEVELAND
430 1:58:21 18/44 132/456 1:58:50 9:05 REISER KRYSTIN 23 F DESHLER
431 1:58:22 04/15 298/484 1:58:46 9:04 CODY FRANK 68 M MAUMEE
432 1:58:22 46/76 299/484 1:58:45 9:04 SANDVIK SCOTT 42 M TOLEDO
433 1:58:22 40/59 300/484 1:58:40 9:04 CIEPLY JOHN 52 M ROSSFORD
434 1:58:26 20/80 133/456 1:58:51 9:05 MONNETTE DAWN 43 F MAUMEE
435 1:58:29 07/15 301/484 1:58:56 9:05 BRENNER STEVE 60 M PERRYSBURG
436 1:58:29 11/15 302/484 1:59:00 9:05 CULKOWSKI SEAN 19 M TOLEDO
437 1:58:29 41/59 303/484 1:58:57 9:05 LOCKHART SCOTT 53 M TEMPERANCE
438 1:58:29 21/80 134/456 1:58:51 9:05 REMKE ELIZABETH 44 F ANN ARBOR
439 1:58:30 47/76 304/484 1:59:04 9:06 GERKEN JOSEPH 44 M KNOXVILLE
440 1:58:34 04/31 135/456 1:58:52 9:05 WHITEHURST THAIS 50 F WHITEHOUSE
441 1:58:34 29/91 136/456 1:59:29 9:08 BANDFIELD KELLY 38 F TOLEDO
442 1:58:38 11/58 137/456 1:58:59 9:05 PHELPS KAREN 47 F SALINE
443 1:58:38 02/15 138/456 1:58:50 9:05 THEROUX JULIE 57 F WHITEHOUSE
444 1:58:41 30/91 139/456 1:58:53 9:05 ZEPEDA MICHELLE 36 F PERRYSBURG
445 1:58:42 40/67 305/484 1:59:04 9:06 VERSHUM MIKE 34 M DELTA
446 1:58:43 31/91 140/456 1:59:14 9:07 KONZ CHRISTINA 39 F TOLEDO
447 1:58:47 12/58 141/456 1:59:18 9:07 WEXLER WENDY 49 F TEMPERANCE
448 1:58:48 20/49 142/456 1:59:26 9:08 AGOSTON ALLISON 26 F GRAND RAPIDS
449 1:58:52 46/63 306/484 1:59:48 9:09 PEREZ LUPE 38 M NAPOLEONOH
450 1:58:56 08/15 307/484 1:59:29 9:08 SUNDERMEIER ALAN 60 M BOWLING GREEN
  1:58:57 05/15 143/456 1:59:17 9:07 ASMUS KATHY 50 F TEMPERANCE
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place      
451 Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
452 1:58:59 42/59 308/484 1:59:25 9:07 ANTOSZEWSKI WILLIAM 53 M WHITEHOUSE
453 1:59:02 09/15 309/484 1:59:31 9:08 LYTLE THOMAS 64 M WHITEHOUSE
454 1:59:03 22/80 144/456 1:59:26 9:07 GRIESER KIM 42 F IDA
455 1:59:17 23/80 145/456 1:59:42 9:09 BASH TRACI 44 F BOWLING GREEN
456 1:59:18 32/91 146/456 1:59:42 9:09 HILDEBRAND JEN 36 F WATERVILLE
457 1:59:21 47/63 310/484 1:59:56 9:10 FISHER JEREMIE 36 M WAUSEON
458 1:59:31 41/67 311/484 2:00:00 9:10 STOCKHOFF GREG 34 M PERRYSBURGQOH
459 1:59:32 48/76 312/484 1:59:54 9:10 NEWSOM SCOTT 44 M SYLVANIA
460 1:59:33 22/61 147/456 1:59:52 9:09 BANERJEE TANVI 30 F DAYTON
461 1:59:35 43/59 313/484 2:00:05 9:10 AVINA FRANK 50 M SYLVANIA
462 1:59:38 06/31 148/456 1:59:58 9:10 VANCE CHERYL 52 F PERRYSBURG
463 1:59:42 33/91 149/456 2:00:05 9:10 POSITANO JESSICA 38 F TOLEDO
464 1:59:44 07/15 150/456 2:00:07 9:11 PETERS ROCHELLE 50 F BOWLING GREEN
465 1:59:44 21/49 151/456 2:00:07 9:11 HOTZ ASHLEIGH 29 F BOWLING GREEN
466 1:59:49 25/42 314/484 2:00:13 9:11 RITTER DAN 26 M TOLEDO
467 1:59:50 24/80 152/456 2:00:17 9:11 KRAMER CHARLOTTE 44 F TOLEDO
468 1:59:52 48/63 315/484 2:00:06 9:11 WHITE MATTHEW 36 M CLYDE
469 1:59:57 08/15 153/456 2:00:28 9:12 AVINA SUSAN 51 F SYLVANIA
470 1:59:57 26/42 316/484 2:00:30 9:12 DORTON JAKE 29 M MAUMEE
471 1:59:58 42/67 317/484 2:00:40 9:13 MOHAMMADIAN MOUSA 31 M TOLEDO
472 2:00:05 42/63 318/484 2:00:51 9:14 MCCRACKEN BRYAN 48 M BOWLING GREEN
473 2:00:12 27/42 319/484 2:00:27 9:12 YOUNGLOVE MATTHEW 28 M DETROIT
474 2:00:16 25/80 154/456 2:00:40 9:13 WEST SUSAN 40 F BOWLING GREEN
475 2:00:19 34/91 155/456 2:00:38 9:13 APPLEGATE JENNIFER 37 F BOWLING GREEN
476 2:00:22 49/63 320/484 2:00:33 9:13 BIGELOW MATT 39 M WATERVILLE
477 2:00:25 23/61 156/456 2:00:50 9:14 SCHMIDT LYNN 33 F SYLVANIA
478 2:00:27 10/15 321/484 2:00:53 9:14 TITA JAMES 61 M SYLVANIA
479 2:00:28 26/80 157/456 2:00:45 9:14 SKAFF KATE 41 F MAUMEE
480 2:00:28 43/63 322/484 2:01:27 9:17 CANARY RICH 45 M HILLIARD
481 2:00:34 49/76 323/484 2:01:06 9:15 JERGER JAY 40 M DEFIANCE
482 2:00:40 27/80 158/456 2:01:05 9:15 NEWSOM K.T. 42 F SYLVANIA
483 2:00:43 43/67 324/484 2:01:13 9:16 WACHOWIAK DEVIN 32 M TEMPERANCE
484 2:00:50 11/15 325/484 2:01:15 9:16 HYLAN WILLIAM 62 M HOLLAND
485 2:00:52 44/63 326/484 2:01:22 9:16 GLENN MARLON 45 M TAYLOR
486 2:00:58 28/80 159/456 2:01:53 9:19 GILSDORF HOLLY 41 F BOWLING GREEN
487 2:01:09 09/31 160/456 2:01:23 9:16 SCHOEN VICKI 54 F BELLEVUE
488 2:01:15 03/15 161/456 2:01:45 9:18 WILTSE JEANNE 56 F DEXTER
489 2:01:16 28/42 327/484 2:02:13 9:20 KIJOWSKI PATRICK 29 M TOLEDO
490 2:01:16 24/61 162/456 2:02:12 9:20 KOBOLD AMY 30 F TOLEDO
491 2:01:17 35/91 163/456 2:01:47 9:18 RASOR TAMMY 36 F RIGA
492 2:01:23 12/15 328/484 2:01:52 9:19 GREGG DANIEL 19 M ONTARIO
493 2:01:23 04/15 164/456 2:01:53 9:19 GREGG ANNA 14 F ONTARIO
494 2:01:35 25/61 165/456 2:02:05 9:20 LAHANN KRYSTAL 34 F PERRYSBURG
495 2:01:38 13/58 166/456 2:02:07 9:20 KIMPLING-KELLY BONNIE 47 F BRYAN
496 2:01:44 26/61 167/456 2:01:58 9:19 KIRKHAM RACHAEL 31 F PERRYSBURG
497 2:01:44 27/61 168/456 2:01:58 9:19 KIRK CHRISTINA 33 F PERRYSBURG
498 2:01:45 12/15 329/484 2:02:16 9:20 KLEIN MARK 61 M MAUMEE
499 2:01:50 29/42 330/484 2:02:45 9:23 MCCORMICK KYLE 27 M MAUMEE
500 2:01:53 45/63 331/484 2:02:18 9:21 BECK DAVID 49 M BRYAN
  2:02:09 36/91 169/456 2:02:41 9:22 GROFF KATIE 37 F DEFIANCE
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place      
501 Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
502 2:02:15 50/63 332/484 2:02:53 9:23 RAYFIELD GARRETT 35 M TOLEDO
503 2:02:17 44/67 333/484 2:02:53 9:23 WAGNER CHRISTOPHER 34 M TOLEDO
504 2:02:20 50/76 334/484 2:02:50 9:23 KONZ KEVIN 40 M TOLEDO
505 2:02:26 29/80 170/456 2:02:58 9:24 DENMAN JENN 43 F TOLEDO
506 2:02:27 51/76 335/484 2:02:55 9:23 ZHENG YANY (DAVE) 40 M MAUMEE
507 2:02:27 52/76 336/484 2:03:05 9:24 RAYFIELD GRANT 40 M TOLEDO
508 2:02:27 45/67 337/484 2:02:54 9:23 CHENG TING HO 33 M TOLEDO
509 2:02:39 13/19 338/484 2:03:05 9:24 SISCO CHUCK 62 M MAUMEE
510 2:02:44 28/61 171/456 2:03:14 9:25 JENNINGS MARGARET 33 F ANN ARBOR
511 2:02:45 30/42 339/484 2:03:22 9:25 JILWAN ANDREW 25 M MAUMEE
512 2:02:49 51/63 340/484 2:03:36 9:27 MALLETTE DOUGLAS 37 M MAUMEE
513 2:02:55 46/63 341/484 2:03:36 9:27 KOENIG BRAD 47 M TOLEDO
514 2:02:59 53/76 342/484 2:03:41 9:27 SQUIRE JESSE 44 M SYLVANIA
515 2:03:08 10/15 172/456 2:03:54 9:28 BONEY JULIE 50 F ROSSFORD
516 2:03:08 11/31 173/456 2:03:55 9:28 MARQUETTE JACQUELYN 52 F ROSSFORD
517 2:03:09 19/32 343/484 2:03:30 9:26 KOLENA TOM 57 M TOLEDO
518 2:03:11 22/49 174/456 2:03:42 9:27 CULKOWSKI NIKKI 29 F TOLEDO
519 2:03:18 01/15 175/456 2:04:31 9:31 WADE SUE 61 F BELLVILLE
520 2:03:23 20/32 344/484 2:03:41 9:27 ROCKWELL DAVID 56 M WATERVILLE
521 2:03:34 29/61 176/456 2:04:01 9:28 OST CHRISTINE 30 F DUNDEE
522 2:03:37 37/91 177/456 2:04:09 9:29 DWORNIK LINDSAY 38 F PERRYSBURG
523 2:03:39 52/63 345/484 2:04:00 9:28 MCCORMICK PAUL 39 M WORTHINGTON
524 2:03:46 12/15 178/456 2:04:14 9:29 MANCINOTTI ANN 50 F SYLVANIA
525 2:03:47 23/49 179/456 2:04:23 9:30 MORRIS STEPHANIE 28 F HASKINS
526 2:03:51 46/67 346/484 2:04:01 9:28 LUTTON ERIC 30 M DELTA
527 2:03:53 44/59 347/484 2:04:12 9:29 GASIOROWSKI GREG 52 M TOLEDO
528 2:03:55 30/61 180/456 2:04:43 9:32 MOSSING CHANTEL 33 F HOLLAND
529 2:04:01 04/15 181/456 2:04:28 9:31 BARTON KATHY 59 F GREENVILLE
530 2:04:03 02/15 182/456 2:04:37 9:31 OLSEN JACKIE 62 F RIVERVIEW
531 2:04:05 06/15 348/484 2:04:19 9:30 MOSINIAK JACOB 14 M CURTICE
532 2:04:12 38/91 183/456 2:04:37 9:31 MILLER ANDREA 35 F MONCLOVA
533 2:04:21 14/58 184/456 2:05:17 9:34 HEITMAN CONNIE 47 F HOLGATE
534 2:04:33 53/63 349/484 2:04:45 9:32 MINDER JON 38 M ANN ARBOR
535 2:04:47 54/76 350/484 2:05:13 9:34 SAPRE NEEL 44 M PERRYSBURG
536 2:05:08 13/13 351/484 2:06:10 9:38 RUCK TYLER 17 M PEMBERVILLE
537 2:05:09 47/63 352/484 2:06:10 9:38 RUCK DOUG 46 M PEMBERVILLE
538 2:05:09 30/80 185/456 2:05:39 9:36 KRITZMAN MICHELLE 43 F WHITEMORE LAKE
539 2:05:12 55/76 353/484 2:06:05 9:38 PAGE ANDRE 44 M TOLEDO
540 2:05:13 31/80 186/456 2:06:09 9:38 HORAK JENNY 44 F HOLLAND
541 2:05:13 19/44 187/456 2:05:57 9:37 BYERS ABBY 24 F WATERVILLE
542 2:05:13 13/31 188/456 2:05:59 9:37 BYERS KATHERINE 53 F WATERVILLE
543 2:05:17 45/59 354/484 2:05:54 9:37 MOSSER MIKE 54 M FINDLAY
544 2:05:22 05/15 355/484 2:06:23 9:39 DONNELLY BILL 66 M BOWLING GREEN
545 2:05:31 39/91 189/456 2:06:11 9:38 BROWN KRISTAL 38 F CLINTON
546 2:05:40 03/15 190/456 2:06:08 9:38 WILDMAN CINDY 63 F SOUTH EUCLID
547 2:05:41 31/42 356/484 2:06:15 9:39 KITSON TIM 28 M PERRYSBURG
548 2:05:42 24/49 191/456 2:06:17 9:39 LUTTER AMANDA 26 F PERRYSBURG
549 2:05:42 32/42 357/484 2:06:17 9:39 YOO MIN 28 M TOLEDO
550 2:05:52 05/15 192/456 2:06:39 9:41 LASZCZ LINDA 57 F NORTH ROYALTON
  2:05:55 40/91 193/456 2:06:18 9:39 HUDAK SUZANNE 36 F PERRYSBURG
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place      
551 Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
552 2:05:59 48/63 358/484 2:06:34 9:40 FUERST RANDY 49 M MEDINA
553 2:05:59 15/58 194/456 2:06:34 9:40 EVANS CHRIS 47 F WHITEHOUSE
554 2:06:00 23/28 359/484 2:06:26 9:40 ZIMMER BRENNAN 21 M FRANKENMUTH
555 2:06:00 11/15 195/456 2:06:26 9:40 CARTER CLAIRE 19 F FRANKENMUTH
556 2:06:03 47/67 360/484 2:06:03 9:38 DUVALL JOSHUA 30 M LUNA PIER
557 2:06:09 20/44 196/456 2:06:44 9:41 GENET CATHERINE 24 F AKRON
558 2:06:13 16/58 197/456 2:06:39 9:41 BELLIAN HEATHER 46 F MAUMEE
559 2:06:14 49/63 361/484 2:06:39 9:41 BELLIAN DAVID 45 M MAUMEE
560 2:06:15 33/42 362/484 2:06:35 9:40 LAPOINT KIRK 28 M TOLEDO
561 2:06:17 17/58 198/456 2:06:46 9:41 WHITAKER DAWN 46 F TOLEDO
562 2:06:19 18/58 199/456 2:06:49 9:41 RUFF SUSAN 48 F TOLEDO
563 2:06:20 19/58 200/456 2:07:04 9:42 MCCRACKEN SHANE 45 F BOWLING GREEN
564 2:06:31 48/67 363/484 2:07:22 9:44 MCINTYRE BRANDON 30 M UPPER ARLINGTON
565 2:06:41 41/91 201/456 2:07:28 9:44 SCHWAN REBECCA 38 F LYONS
566 2:06:49 42/91 202/456 2:07:36 9:45 LUNSFORD CASSIE 38 F FREMONT
567 2:06:51 46/59 364/484 2:07:15 9:43 HOFFMAN DANIEL 50 M SYLVANIA
568 2:06:53 31/61 203/456 2:07:24 9:44 MAUNZ KIMBERLY 34 F MAUMEE
569 2:06:59 43/91 204/456 2:07:35 9:45 BELL JENNIFER 36 F PERRYSBURG
570 2:07:02 21/44 205/456 2:07:44 9:45 BILLS JAMIE 21 F MUNCIE
571 2:07:04 25/49 206/456 2:07:44 9:45 SHERMAN STEPHANIE 25 F HOLLAND
572 2:07:04 54/63 365/484 2:07:37 9:45 SILLS BRIAN 35 M BLISSFIELD
573 2:07:04 44/91 207/456 2:07:56 9:46 SLOUGH ERIKA 38 F WATERVILLE
574 2:07:05 14/19 366/484 2:07:38 9:45 JONES LARRY 63 M FINDLAY
575 2:07:06 56/76 367/484 2:07:39 9:45 LOO BRIAN 42 M MAUMEE
576 2:07:06 21/32 368/484 2:07:33 9:45 JENKINS PAUL 56 M PERRYSBURG
577 2:07:09 45/91 208/456 2:07:43 9:45 OLSEN SUZANNE 36 F RIVERVIEW
578 2:07:10 50/63 369/484 2:07:34 9:45 FISHER TIM 45 M PERRYSBURG
579 2:07:10 32/61 209/456 2:08:00 9:47 MCKENNEY LINDSAY 31 F TOLEDO
580 2:07:17 49/67 370/484 2:08:07 9:47 GWOZDZ KENNY 34 M HASKINS
581 2:07:21 46/91 210/456 2:08:24 9:49 FENICLE NIKKI 38 F PIONEER
582 2:07:25 20/58 211/456 2:08:09 9:47 DOWNS JACKIE 49 F PERRYSBURG
583 2:07:32 34/42 371/484 2:08:12 9:48 MOUSTAFA ABDELMONIEM 29 M TOLEDO
584 2:07:33 24/28 372/484 2:07:50 9:46 MILLS ZACHARY 21 M TEMPERANCE
585 2:08:07 21/58 212/456 2:08:51 9:51 HOUGH ANGELA 47 F BLENHEIM
586 2:08:11 35/42 373/484 2:08:58 9:51 MARQUETTE LEE 27 M PERRYSBURG
587 2:08:12 14/31 213/456 2:08:30 9:49 WALTERS TERRI 52 F MONROE
588 2:08:25 32/80 214/456 2:08:57 9:51 HATFIELD SUSAN 44 F MOUNT GILEAD
589 2:08:37 57/76 374/484 2:08:51 9:51 CLUNE JASON 41 M PORT CLINTON
590 2:08:37 58/76 375/484 2:09:15 9:52 TOBAR DAVID 44 M WESTON
591 2:08:40 33/61 215/456 2:09:09 9:52 WINTERSTEEN SONYA 34 F LAMBERVILLE
592 2:08:41 34/61 216/456 2:09:05 9:52 MOORE LESLIE 32 F PERRYSBURG
593 2:08:42 47/91 217/456 2:09:13 9:52 ALMESTER JAMIE 39 F ROSSFORD
594 2:08:42 22/58 218/456 2:09:13 9:52 WILLFORD LISA 47 F MAUMEE
595 2:08:43 47/59 376/484 2:09:01 9:51 WALTERS JEFF 54 M MONROE
596 2:08:50 15/31 219/456 2:09:24 9:53 REINBRECHT BEV 52 F SYLVANIA
597 2:08:51 48/91 220/456 2:09:22 9:53 RASOR SHAUNA 38 F TEMPERANCE
598 2:08:55 51/63 377/484 2:09:14 9:52 HALLIGAN KEVIN 45 M PERRYSBURG
599 2:09:08 55/63 378/484 2:09:39 9:54 FOURNIER PAUL 39 M MAUMEE
600 2:09:08 49/91 221/456 2:09:39 9:54 FOURNIER HEATHER 39 F MAUMEE
  2:09:24 59/76 379/484 2:09:47 9:55 RAMANATHAN NATHAN 42 M OTTAWA HILLS
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place      
601 Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
602 2:09:31 35/61 222/456 2:09:48 9:55 RUNKEL EMILY 32 F SYLVANIA
603 2:09:34 33/80 223/456 2:10:15 9:57 TILTON MANDY 40 F WHITEHOUSE
604 2:09:34 34/80 224/456 2:10:04 9:56 CALGIE MINDY 43 F MAUMEE
605 2:09:36 23/58 225/456 2:10:20 9:57 YOKUM KARA 46 F WATERVILLE
606 2:09:44 56/63 380/484 2:10:19 9:57 NAUMAN JOHN 36 M PERRYSBURG
607 2:09:45 52/63 381/484 2:10:31 9:58 YOKUM RICHARD 46 M WATERVILLE
608 2:09:53 53/63 382/484 2:10:44 9:59 SCHUMAKER JOHN 45 M MAUMEE
609 2:09:54 35/80 226/456 2:10:44 9:59 NOWOWIEJSKI CHRISTINE 43 F TOLEDO
610 2:09:55 22/44 227/456 2:10:28 9:58 DEVGUN DIKSHA 24 F SYLVANIA
611 2:09:58 16/31 228/456 2:10:25 9:58 BUCKLEY BEVERLY 53 F TIFFIN
612 2:09:59 36/61 229/456 2:10:53 10:00 RENFRO BROOKE 34 F FREMINT
613 2:09:59 37/61 230/456 2:10:53 10:00 DAVLIN JULIE 34 F CLYDE
614 2:10:03 50/91 231/456 2:10:48 10:00 MALCZEWSKI MEGAN 38 F MAUMEE
615 2:10:03 48/59 383/484 2:10:26 9:58 HORNIK VINCE 51 M TOLEDO
616 2:10:08 54/63 384/484 2:10:47 9:59 RICHARDSON ADAM 45 M MORENCI
617 2:10:09 23/44 232/456 2:10:47 9:59 PFUND JADE 24 F MORENCI
618 2:10:14 57/63 385/484 2:10:50 10:00 PATTERSON BRIAN 39 M PERRYSBURG
619 2:10:17 17/31 233/456 2:10:46 9:59 BECKER ELLEN 53 F SYLVANIA
620 2:10:18 58/63 386/484 2:11:02 10:01 MADDEN ZACH 39 M PERRYSBURG
621 2:10:29 51/91 234/456 2:11:05 10:01 NYCZ TRACEY 36 F GRAYTOWN
622 2:10:31 36/42 387/484 2:10:56 10:00 BOLBACH JORDAN 26 M OTTAWA LAKE
623 2:10:32 37/42 388/484 2:11:07 10:01 LINDENBERGER JARED 29 M COLUMBUS
624 2:10:33 24/58 235/456 2:11:28 10:03 JACOBSON CORI 45 F WOODVILLE
625 2:10:35 38/61 236/456 2:11:23 10:02 BARCHICK ANGELA 34 F MAUMEE
626 2:10:36 52/91 237/456 2:11:24 10:02 ANDREWS BECKIE 38 F TOLEDO
627 2:10:43 01/15 389/484 2:11:19 10:02 GOVERT PHIL 70 M MAUMEE
628 2:10:44 60/76 390/484 2:11:27 10:03 MEYER MATTHEW 40 M WATERVILLE
629 2:10:44 36/80 238/456 2:11:40 10:03 CABLE JESSICA 43 F ELMORE
630 2:10:50 49/59 391/484 2:11:26 10:02 EVANS TOM 54 M WHITEHOUSE
631 2:11:05 06/15 239/456 2:11:47 10:04 SELFE PAT 56 F PERRYSBURG
632 2:11:06 26/49 240/456 2:12:00 10:05 GAHLER ASHLEY 28 F OAK HARBOR
633 2:11:11 18/31 241/456 2:12:13 10:06 LAPOINT DEE 50 F TOLEDO
634 2:11:17 53/91 242/456 2:11:57 10:05 LYCOURR DANIELLE 36 F HOLLAND
635 2:11:19 55/63 392/484 2:11:38 10:03 SPANBAUER JIM 48 M MAUMEE
636 2:11:21 56/63 393/484 2:12:00 10:05 GOINS SCOTT 46 M MONROE
637 2:11:21 25/28 394/484 2:12:02 10:05 NAJFACH AARON 21 M OXFORD
638 2:11:21 39/61 243/456 2:11:44 10:04 EMPIE LINDSEY 33 F TOLEDO
639 2:11:22 24/44 244/456 2:12:02 10:05 LIPSCOMB EMMA 21 F OXFORD
640 2:11:23 59/63 395/484 2:11:52 10:04 MOHLER TIM 39 M SOLON
641 2:11:28 37/80 245/456 2:12:14 10:06 HOEFT KRISTI 40 F MARTIN
642 2:11:32 22/32 396/484 2:12:10 10:06 MCCOY J.D. 57 M SYLVANIA
643 2:11:36 26/28 397/484 2:12:26 10:07 GRAY ZACHARY 22 M SYLVANIA
644 2:11:39 40/61 246/456 2:12:22 10:07 SHULTZ KRISTINA 32 F NAPOLEON
645 2:11:40 25/58 247/456 2:12:27 10:07 YOUNG WENDY 45 F OAK HARBOR
646 2:11:41 27/49 248/456 2:12:20 10:07 CARIS MARA 25 F TOLEDO
647 2:11:41 25/44 249/456 2:12:31 10:07 BARRICK SADIE 22 F TOLEDO
648 2:11:45 38/42 398/484 2:12:24 10:07 SCOVANNER DERRICK 27 M LOVELAND
649 2:11:55 38/80 250/456 2:12:38 10:08 HEBERT SANDY 44 F BOWLING GREEN
650 2:11:55 50/67 399/484 2:12:47 10:09 CLAY JOHN 33 M NORTH RIDGEVILLE
  2:12:05 39/80 251/456 2:12:49 10:09 WATSON STACIE 44 F MAUMEE
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place      
651 Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
652 2:12:05 15/19 400/484 2:12:49 10:09 KAPLAN RON 64 M HOLGATE
653 2:12:12 61/76 401/484 2:13:11 10:10 BELL MICHAEL 42 M SYLVANIA
654 2:12:23 39/42 402/484 2:13:05 10:10 HENZLER PHILLIP 27 M PERRYSBURG
655 2:12:29 51/67 403/484 2:13:07 10:10 CASSELBERRY MICHAEL 32 M MILAN
656 2:12:38 40/42 404/484 2:13:19 10:11 GROENEWEG CALEB 26 M ARCHBOLD
657 2:12:43 26/58 252/456 2:13:38 10:13 SMALL RENEE 46 F TOLEDO
658 2:12:51 50/59 405/484 2:13:54 10:14 ADKINS KEN 51 M TOLEDO
659 2:13:17 41/61 253/456 2:14:16 10:15 HEURING JEANNA 33 F OREGON
660 2:13:21 40/80 254/456 2:13:55 10:14 SHUMAKER TARA 40 F NAPOLEON
661 2:13:24 28/49 255/456 2:14:05 10:15 CIPRIANI HOLLY 28 F BOWLING GREEN
662 2:13:38 23/32 406/484 2:14:37 10:17 SCHAFFER TOM 55 M WATERVILLE
663 2:13:39 02/15 407/484 2:14:13 10:15 DONALDSON JIM 71 M SYLVANIA
664 2:13:41 60/63 408/484 2:14:21 10:16 ROBERTS TOM 36 M GIBSONBURG
665 2:13:42 29/49 256/456 2:14:19 10:16 JESKO MALLORY 28 F TOLEDO
666 2:13:44 54/91 257/456 2:14:30 10:16 STACY SARA 35 F TEMPERANCE
667 2:13:52 41/80 258/456 2:14:28 10:16 NEHREN DANA 42 F HOLLAND
668 2:13:56 52/67 409/484 2:14:41 10:17 KIDD KEVIN 32 M HILLIARD
669 2:13:59 51/59 410/484 2:14:27 10:16 SULLINGER DOUG 50 M HOLLAND
670 2:14:05 30/49 259/456 2:14:40 10:17 MARVIN RACHEL 27 F PERRYSBURG
671 2:14:11 42/61 260/456 2:15:00 10:19 BANNERS JAIME 33 F ROSSFORD
672 2:14:11 27/28 411/484 2:14:36 10:17 SPORE CHRISTIAN 20 M PERRYSBURG
673 2:14:20 27/58 261/456 2:14:51 10:18 AKPUNONU ELIZABETH 49 F HOLLAND
674 2:14:23 28/58 262/456 2:15:18 10:20 BETHEL BECKY 45 F WATERVILLE
675 2:14:24 31/49 263/456 2:14:56 10:18 WORTHINGTON SAMANTHA 25 F CINCINNATI
676 2:14:27 53/67 412/484 2:15:23 10:20 BROWN CHRISTOPHER 33 M TOLEDO
677 2:14:31 62/76 413/484 2:15:32 10:21 SMITH BARTON 43 M PERRYSBURG
678 2:14:57 43/61 264/456 2:15:32 10:21 BLACK ALLIE 32 F BOWLING GREEN
679 2:15:02 63/76 414/484 2:15:30 10:21 BRAHME ANAND 43 M PERRYSBURG
680 2:15:04 29/58 265/456 2:15:40 10:22 REITER CATE 45 F FREMONT
681 2:15:10 54/67 415/484 2:15:46 10:22 GODSEY BRANDON 31 M TOLEDO
682 2:15:14 30/58 266/456 2:15:55 10:23 BAUM LORI 48 F SANDUSKY
683 2:15:19 55/91 267/456 2:15:26 10:21 CROSLEY MICHELLE 37 F TOLEDO
684 2:15:34 07/15 268/456 2:16:23 10:25 HOOPS KATHRYN 57 F PERRYSBURG
685 2:15:45 44/61 269/456 2:16:37 10:26 MCNEIL ASHLEY 31 F MAUMEE
686 2:15:54 26/44 270/456 2:16:34 10:26 GIBBS KAILEIGH 24 F TOLEDO
687 2:16:06 56/91 271/456 2:16:50 10:27 MADDEN KIM 35 F PERRYSBURG
688 2:16:16 31/58 272/456 2:16:52 10:27 ERIKSON ANNE 47 F HIGHLAND
689 2:16:16 57/63 416/484 2:16:52 10:27 ERIKSON MARK 48 M HIGHLAND
690 2:16:22 24/32 417/484 2:16:48 10:27 BETHEL BOB 58 M MAUMEE
691 2:16:25 57/91 273/456 2:17:07 10:28 SZMANIA BRANDY 35 F WHITEHOUSE
692 2:16:26 42/80 274/456 2:17:23 10:30 KONNO KIRIKO 42 F FINDLAY
693 2:16:27 12/15 275/456 2:17:18 10:29 LARSEN KALLAN 19 F SAGINAW
694 2:16:28 43/80 276/456 2:17:18 10:29 LARSEN SARA 42 F SAGINAW
695 2:16:36 58/91 277/456 2:17:08 10:29 MCKAY JENNIFER 39 F NEWPORT
696 2:16:37 32/49 278/456 2:16:54 10:27 HOLTCAMP KRYSTAL 25 F TOLEDO
697 2:16:37 04/15 279/456 2:17:13 10:29 ANDREW NANCY G. 60 F WHITEHOUSE
698 2:16:37 44/80 280/456 2:17:05 10:28 COLELLA MICHELLE 43 F SYLVANIA
699 2:16:40 64/76 418/484 2:17:21 10:30 WEIGMAN SAM 43 M LINDSEY
700 2:16:43 65/76 419/484 2:17:17 10:29 WYANDT DAVID 41 M HOLGATE
  2:17:18 45/80 281/456 2:17:49 10:32 JERGER AMANDA 41 F DEFIANCE
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place      
701 Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
702 2:17:20 27/44 282/456 2:18:05 10:33 LASZCZ NATALIE 21 F BOWLING GREEN
703 2:17:21 45/61 283/456 2:17:59 10:32 STOOPS EMILY 33 F CAREY
704 2:17:28 19/31 284/456 2:18:00 10:32 WERBYLO JAYNE 54 F ROSSFORD
705 2:17:32 33/49 285/456 2:18:15 10:34 SEMAN STEPHANIE 25 F ROSSFORD
706 2:17:34 25/32 420/484 2:18:00 10:33 GROOVER JOEL 55 M TOLEDO
707 2:17:36 46/80 286/456 2:18:24 10:34 GLINSKI SARAH 40 F PERRYSBURG
708 2:17:41 26/32 421/484 2:17:57 10:32 STEIN JIM 56 M NORWALK
709 2:17:42 13/15 287/456 2:18:44 10:36 DUNN RACHEL 18 F OREGON
710 2:17:42 28/44 288/456 2:18:43 10:36 LORENZEN SARAH 24 F OREGON
711 2:17:47 59/91 289/456 2:18:35 10:35 BORN ANDREA 38 F PERRYSBURG
712 2:17:50 32/58 290/456 2:18:34 10:35 KORPALSKI SILVIA 45 F TOLEDO
713 2:17:58 34/49 291/456 2:18:59 10:37 LAPOINT NICOLE 27 F TOLEDO
714 2:18:02 08/15 292/456 2:18:41 10:36 AGEE MARILYN 59 F SYLVANIA
715 2:18:08 60/91 293/456 2:18:47 10:36 KIRLIN JULIE 36 F HOLLAND
716 2:18:09 61/91 294/456 2:18:51 10:36 HUSAIN DAKOTA 36 F PERRYSBURG
717 2:18:09 47/80 295/456 2:18:51 10:36 MABRY HELEN 44 F MAUMEE
718 2:18:11 33/58 296/456 2:19:01 10:37 SHEARMAN MARTHA 49 F MAUMEE
719 2:18:20 34/58 297/456 2:19:01 10:37 SPERO DEBORAH 49 F ROCKY RIVER
720 2:18:31 48/80 298/456 2:19:25 10:39 HARTMAN TONI 44 F DESHLER
721 2:18:38 35/49 299/456 2:19:21 10:39 BROWN EMILY 26 F TOLEDO
722 2:18:39 62/91 300/456 2:19:43 10:40 DUMKE JESSICA 37 F PERRYSBURG
723 2:18:45 49/80 301/456 2:19:16 10:38 KONRAD DYAN 40 F TOLEDO
724 2:18:45 55/67 422/484 2:19:40 10:40 GEIB SETH 32 M PERRYSBURG
725 2:18:47 06/15 423/484 2:19:21 10:39 WHITAKER LARRY 65 M PERRYSBURG
726 2:18:47 09/15 302/456 2:19:21 10:39 CLAY JANIS 58 F TOLEDO
727 2:18:53 35/58 303/456 2:19:40 10:40 COMES LIBBIE 45 F MAUMEE
728 2:18:55 46/61 304/456 2:19:39 10:40 STACCONE ALLISON 31 F MAUMEE
729 2:19:00 41/42 424/484 2:19:49 10:41 BARONE JOE 27 M COLDWATER
730 2:19:00 47/61 305/456 2:19:50 10:41 PAINTER SARAH 31 F COLDWATER
731 2:19:01 16/19 425/484 2:19:54 10:41 KALMBACH TIMOTHY 62 M TOLEDO
732 2:19:10 29/44 306/456 2:19:52 10:41 LAUTH BRITTANY 23 F OTTAWA
733 2:19:11 66/76 426/484 2:19:48 10:41 PEIFFER CHRISTOPHER 41 M TOLEDO
734 2:19:37 36/58 307/456 2:20:37 10:44 SCHLEA COLLEEN 49 F HELENA
735 2:19:37 27/32 427/484 2:20:36 10:44 SCHLEA DON 56 M HELENA
736 2:19:43 50/80 308/456 2:20:23 10:43 SNYDER LEE ANN 44 F PERRYSBURG
737 2:20:02 37/58 309/456 2:21:07 10:47 HATZIDAKIS GERRILYNN 47 F OREGON
738 2:20:06 56/67 428/484 2:20:35 10:44 TRAINOR BRIAN 30 M PERRYSBURG
739 2:20:08 67/76 429/484 2:20:59 10:46 LARSEN PAUL 44 M SAGINAW
740 2:20:13 03/15 430/484 2:20:51 10:46 DANKO JOSEPH 70 M WATERVILLE
741 2:20:14 63/91 310/456 2:20:44 10:45 MOTTER CATRINA 35 F PERRYSBURG
742 2:20:17 36/49 311/456 2:20:55 10:46 HEILAKKA KATE 28 F TOLEDO
743 2:20:22 51/80 312/456 2:20:52 10:46 WILLIAMS LAURA 41 F PERRYSBURG
744 2:20:25 38/58 313/456 2:21:08 10:47 FRANKLIN STEPHANIE 47 F WHITEHOUSE
745 2:20:37 20/31 314/456 2:21:15 10:47 SEMKO TIFFINEY 52 F WAYNE
746 2:20:38 64/91 315/456 2:21:17 10:48 MCDOWELL DANIELLE 35 F PERRYSBURG
747 2:20:42 65/91 316/456 2:21:32 10:49 SANCHEZ JENNIFER 35 F SYLVANIA
748 2:20:47 66/91 317/456 2:21:40 10:49 STEVENS TERA 35 F WOODVILLE
749 2:20:51 10/15 318/456 2:21:31 10:49 DICKERSON MELANIE 57 F SYLVANIA
750 2:20:59 58/63 431/484 2:21:45 10:50 STANLEY SCOTT 47 M SYLVANIA
  2:21:43 52/80 319/456 2:22:37 10:54 STALL SUSAN 44 F LIMA
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place      
751 Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
752 2:21:45 04/15 432/484 2:22:21 10:52 MILLER JIM 74 M GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS
753 2:21:47 39/58 320/456 2:22:22 10:53 JASKA RENEE 45 F ROSSFORD
754 2:21:58 17/19 433/484 2:22:42 10:54 ECKLER GARY 61 M CASTALIA
755 2:22:01 37/49 321/456 2:22:54 10:55 JOHNSON ANALISE 27 F SOUTH BEND
756 2:22:03 53/80 322/456 2:22:39 10:54 FLEISCHMANN AMY 42 F HOLLAND
757 2:22:06 05/15 434/484 2:22:56 10:55 BRENGARTNER DENNIS 72 M TOLEDO
758 2:22:10 21/31 323/456 2:22:51 10:55 ROSE KAREN 53 F MAUMEE
759 2:22:13 68/76 435/484 2:23:05 10:56 GILLEN JOSEPH 41 M SYLVANIA
760 2:22:18 30/44 324/456 2:23:01 10:55 GENTLE SAMANTHA 21 F TOLEDO
761 2:22:24 69/76 436/484 2:22:54 10:55 RODRIGUEZ JULIO 44 M TOLEDO
762 2:22:29 38/49 325/456 2:23:22 10:57 SCHERGER ELISABETH 27 F ELMORE
763 2:22:32 48/61 326/456 2:23:11 10:56 THEOFILOS BRITNI 33 F LAKEWOOD
764 2:22:40 52/59 437/484 2:23:17 10:57 LYSAGHT DAN 54 M TOLEDO
765 2:22:45 40/58 327/456 2:23:52 10:59 GUTTMAN ANN 49 F ANN ARBOR
766 2:22:48 14/15 328/456 2:23:30 10:58 PATTERSON REBECCA 19 F PERRYSBURG
767 2:22:48 54/80 329/456 2:23:37 10:58 LOLO AMY 41 F PERRYSBURG
768 2:22:50 49/61 330/456 2:23:27 10:57 BAGROWSKI MICHELE 34 F WAUSEON
769 2:22:59 59/63 438/484 2:23:57 11:00 HOWE JOE 45 M TOLEDO
770 2:23:00 55/80 331/456 2:23:58 11:00 HOWE JENNY 40 F TOLEDO
771 2:23:03 39/49 332/456 2:23:58 11:00 HANLEY AMY 26 F MENTOR
772 2:23:11 70/76 439/484 2:24:11 11:01 CARIZALES MACK 44 M DESHLER
773 2:23:26 57/67 440/484 2:24:37 11:03 CORTEZ SANTINO 31 M SYLVANIA
774 2:23:34 67/91 333/456 2:24:17 11:01 FRAKER CASSANDRA 37 F MAUMEE
775 2:23:45 05/15 334/456 2:24:20 11:02 BOCIAN GAIL 62 F MONCLOVA
776 2:23:48 61/63 441/484 2:24:31 11:02 MANCINI NICK 36 M TOLEDO
777 2:23:51 68/91 335/456 2:24:45 11:03 GALBRAITH HEATHER 35 F WAUSEON
778 2:23:52 41/58 336/456 2:25:03 11:05 LOMAC TANYA 46 F LAKEWOOD
779 2:23:55 40/49 337/456 2:24:43 11:03 BEDDOES SARAH 26 F TOLEDO
780 2:23:55 31/44 338/456 2:24:43 11:03 GINEMAN PAIGE 24 F TOLEDO
781 2:24:02 28/28 442/484 2:24:37 11:03 SHANER AARON 22 M LEWIS CENTER
782 2:24:02 56/80 339/456 2:24:40 11:03 ISLEY AMY 44 F PERRYSBURG
783 2:24:02 57/80 340/456 2:24:45 11:03 NIXON ANGELA 43 F PERRYSBURG
784 2:24:19 41/49 341/456 2:25:13 11:06 CHILDRESS JORDAN 25 F TOLEDO
785 2:24:29 32/44 342/456 2:25:26 11:07 JONES CORRIE 24 F PERRYSBURG
786 2:24:36 11/15 343/456 2:25:38 11:07 WADE CHARLENE 55 F PERRYSBURG
787 2:24:43 69/91 344/456 2:25:28 11:07 ALBRIGHT RACHEL 38 F TOLEDO
788 2:24:44 58/80 345/456 2:25:16 11:06 LIFFIK AMY 41 F DEFIANCE
789 2:25:04 70/91 346/456 2:25:55 11:09 KYLE DEVALON 36 F PARMA HEIGHTS
790 2:25:13 59/80 347/456 2:25:40 11:08 APONTE JULIE 44 F TEMPERANCE
791 2:25:19 33/44 348/456 2:26:11 11:10 MILLER AMBERLY 20 F NAPOLEON
792 2:25:28 53/59 443/484 2:26:19 11:11 ANTONINI TOM 52 M SYLVANIA
793 2:25:31 60/80 349/456 2:26:31 11:12 MUHAMMAD AMANDA 42 F BOWLING GREEN
794 2:25:32 60/63 444/484 2:26:36 11:12 COCKRELL BRIAN 49 M SANDUSKY
795 2:25:33 61/80 350/456 2:26:36 11:12 MIZE LISA 44 F HURON
796 2:25:43 71/91 351/456 2:26:45 11:13 MALAN AMBER 39 F FREMONT
797 2:25:43 42/58 352/456 2:26:45 11:13 HUTTON KIM 47 F FREMONT
798 2:25:44 72/91 353/456 2:26:45 11:13 HALM APRIL 36 F FREMONT
799 2:25:59 71/76 445/484 2:26:35 11:12 ORDORICA ED 40 M SYLVANIA
800 2:26:19 58/67 446/484 2:27:03 11:14 GIBSON CASEY 31 M TOLEDO
  2:26:22 28/32 447/484 2:27:13 11:15 BINKLEY DOUG 57 M DELTA
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place      
801 Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
802 2:26:33 22/31 354/456 2:27:23 11:16 REHNER HOLLY 50 F DELTA
803 2:26:54 05/15 355/456 2:27:41 11:17 MCDONALD KINSEY 15 F TOLEDO
804 2:26:56 62/80 356/456 2:27:55 11:18 O'BRIEN CAROLINE 44 F LIMA
805 2:26:59 72/76 448/484 2:27:56 11:18 MEYER BRIAN 42 M MAUMEE
806 2:26:59 07/15 449/484 2:27:33 11:16 CARVALHO CARLOS 66 M PERRYSBURG
807 2:27:23 34/44 357/456 2:28:10 11:19 MAGNACCA KATIE 22 F BOWLING GREEN
808 2:27:26 50/61 358/456 2:28:05 11:19 REINHART NATASHA 32 F MAUMEE
809 2:27:28 42/49 359/456 2:28:05 11:19 GADIENT JENNIFER 26 F PERRYSBURG
810 2:27:32 43/49 360/456 2:28:15 11:19 HENZLER KALEIGH 26 F PERRYSBURG
811 2:27:35 35/44 361/456 2:28:16 11:20 NOFZIGER DELANEY 20 F WAUSEON
812 2:27:35 73/76 450/484 2:28:25 11:20 REHKOPF MATTHEW 44 M TOLEDO
813 2:27:49 51/61 362/456 2:28:23 11:20 CUMMINS JULIE 34 F BRYAN
814 2:28:03 23/31 363/456 2:28:55 11:23 ANTONINI JENNIFER 50 F SYLVANIA
815 2:28:16 59/67 451/484 2:29:12 11:24 CALCAMUGGIO SCOTT 33 M PERRYSBURG
816 2:28:23 36/44 364/456 2:29:06 11:23 FULLER SYDNEY 20 F BOWLING GREEN
817 2:28:23 37/44 365/456 2:28:46 11:22 MARCHAND SUNNY 24 F PELHAN
818 2:28:23 38/44 366/456 2:28:46 11:22 VALENTINI MEGAN 23 F CANTON
819 2:28:56 63/80 367/456 2:29:54 11:27 CANARY JEN 43 F HILLIARD
820 2:29:02 61/63 452/484 2:29:52 11:27 MCDONALD PAT 49 M TOLEDO
821 2:29:20 43/58 368/456 2:30:12 11:28 CALL JENNIFER 49 F DEFIANCE
822 2:29:33 24/31 369/456 2:30:27 11:30 RAKESMITH MELINDA 51 F TOLEDO
823 2:29:44 73/91 370/456 2:30:22 11:29 MCCALLISTER KERI 37 F BOWLING GREEN
824 2:30:00 74/91 371/456 2:30:50 11:31 LEWIS ANGIE 39 F OAK HARBOR
825 2:30:10 39/44 372/456 2:30:48 11:31 HERRERA ERIN 24 F PERRYSBURG
826 2:30:16 52/61 373/456 2:30:57 11:32 HARRISON SHANNON 30 F TOLEDO
827 2:30:29 64/80 374/456 2:31:20 11:34 BOUZA HEIDI 44 F DEFIANCE
828 2:30:45 44/49 375/456 2:31:25 11:34 JAKUBISIN LAUREN 25 F TOLEDO
829 2:30:51 75/91 376/456 2:31:41 11:35 STEINHARDT JULIE 35 F PERRYSBURG
830 2:30:59 76/91 377/456 2:31:46 11:36 REYNOLDS KARA 35 F BOWLING GREEN
831 2:31:08 25/31 378/456 2:31:49 11:36 DIETRICH STACEY 51 F SWANTON
832 2:31:27 60/67 453/484 2:32:12 11:38 FABER JON 32 M TOLEDO
833 2:31:37 77/91 379/456 2:32:37 11:39 NORRINGTON CORY 37 F HASKINS
834 2:31:44 78/91 380/456 2:32:22 11:38 SKIBINSKI ROBLYN 38 F TOLEDO
835 2:31:45 61/67 454/484 2:32:17 11:38 MEHL ANDREW 34 M MAUMEE
836 2:31:45 62/63 455/484 2:32:17 11:38 MEHL MIKE 36 M LACKLAND AFB
837 2:31:54 53/61 381/456 2:32:49 11:40 BROWN MINDY 30 F WAUSEON
838 2:31:55 62/67 456/484 2:32:47 11:40 KENNEDY DENNIS 34 M TOLEDO
839 2:31:56 54/61 382/456 2:32:56 11:41 WEAVER GRACE 33 F GRAND RAPIDS
840 2:32:04 29/32 457/484 2:32:55 11:41 BROWN RICHARD 57 M TEMPERANCE
841 2:32:21 06/15 458/484 2:33:16 11:42 THOMPSON SCOTT 70 M PERRYSBURG
842 2:32:45 54/59 459/484 2:33:55 11:45 CRUMRINE DALE 51 M OTTAWA
843 2:33:00 26/31 383/456 2:34:09 11:47 BOUISSELLE TRACY 51 F TOLEDO
844 2:33:04 12/15 384/456 2:33:46 11:45 NIESE KAREN 59 F PERRYSBURG
845 2:33:12 65/80 385/456 2:34:08 11:46 CIFUENTES DANA 43 F PERRYSBURG
846 2:33:12 44/58 386/456 2:34:08 11:46 MONTANARO DEANNA 45 F HOLLAND
847 2:33:13 55/59 460/484 2:34:08 11:46 SHANNON GREG 51 M TOLEDO
848 2:33:31 13/14 387/456 2:34:15 11:47 ECKLER JODY 57 F CASTALIA
849 2:33:50 63/67 461/484 2:34:32 11:48 KITA BRADLEY 32 M PERRYSBURG
850 2:33:50 62/63 462/484 2:34:45 11:49 FARMER BRADLEY 48 M TOLEDO
  2:33:52 30/32 463/484 2:34:38 11:49 DECKEBACH JEFF 55 M TOLEDO
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place      
851 Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
852 2:34:22 79/91 388/456 2:35:22 11:52 RIHACEK SHERYL 36 F TOLEDO
853 2:34:22 45/58 389/456 2:35:02 11:51 WHITMORE CRISTINA 45 F TOLEDO
854 2:35:04 27/31 390/456 2:35:45 11:54 NOFZIGER TAMARA 51 F WAUSEON
855 2:35:05 14/14 391/456 2:35:45 11:54 BURKHART KAREN 57 F HOLLAND
856 2:35:59 08/15 464/484 2:36:43 11:58 PHILLIPS TERRY 65 M PORT CLINTON
857 2:35:59 55/61 392/456 2:36:36 11:58 SCHWARTZ AMANDA 34 F PERRYSBURGQOH
858 2:36:12 56/59 465/484 2:37:25 12:01 CHRISTIE JAMES 52 M TOLEDO
859 2:36:20 80/91 393/456 2:37:27 12:02 TOWERS JESSICA 39 F ANN ARBOR
860 2:36:34 74/76 466/484 2:37:17 12:01 NEESON CHRIS 40 M BOWLING GREEN
861 2:37:05 81/91 394/456 2:38:09 12:05 GWINER CARRIE 35 F FOSTORIA
862 2:37:20 46/58 395/456 2:38:03 12:04 HALL LEONA 45 F TOLEDO
863 2:37:34 57/59 467/484 2:38:14 12:05 RAJU SUKHWANT 52 M PERRYSBURG
864 2:37:49 28/31 396/456 2:38:34 12:07 MICHOS SUE 54 F EUCLID
865 2:37:50 31/32 468/484 2:38:34 12:07 REIMANN JAMES 58 M EAGAN
866 2:38:06 06/15 397/456 2:39:07 12:09 MODISETTE LAURA 64 F COLUMBUS
867 2:38:08 64/67 469/484 2:38:56 12:08 BARCHICK MIKE 33 M MAUMEE
868 2:38:54 82/91 398/456 2:39:38 12:12 NICHOLAS-BUBLI SELENA 39 F TOLEDO
869 2:38:54 83/91 399/456 2:39:38 12:12 DECKER ANGELA 38 F PERRYSBURG
870 2:38:56 58/59 470/484 2:39:29 12:11 CUNNINGHAM PATRICK 53 M HOLLAND
871 2:39:11 47/58 400/456 2:40:16 12:15 EATON ANDREA 45 F PERRYSBURG
872 2:39:17 40/44 401/456 2:40:12 12:14 BIGHAM PAIGE 24 F PERRYSBURG
873 2:39:47 29/31 402/456 2:40:47 12:17 DANIEL ELAINE 52 F MAUMEE
874 2:39:49 45/49 403/456 2:40:48 12:17 SCHNEIDER EMILY 27 F TOLEDO
875 2:40:01 66/80 404/456 2:41:01 12:18 PISEL ARLENE 41 F LIMA
876 2:40:03 63/63 471/484 2:41:00 12:18 PISEL JOE 37 M LIMA
877 2:40:05 15/15 405/456 2:40:55 12:17 LOLO SAMANTHA 16 F PERRYSBURG
878 2:40:21 41/44 406/456 2:41:14 12:19 HARDER MACKENZIE 20 F MARTIN
879 2:41:55 84/91 407/456 2:42:52 12:26 CONSTABLE KATIE 39 F BOWLING GREEN
880 2:41:55 85/91 408/456 2:42:52 12:26 STEELE MONICA 36 F ROSSFORD
881 2:42:08 32/32 472/484 2:42:56 12:27 MIDDLETON JEFFREY 55 M CANTON
882 2:42:10 09/15 473/484 2:42:49 12:26 WILSON GILBERT 65 M TOLEDO
883 2:42:31 48/58 409/456 2:43:34 12:30 SOWLE KELLIE 46 F TOLEDO
884 2:42:40 59/59 474/484 2:43:27 12:29 SCHULTZ DAVE 50 M CUSTAR
885 2:42:53 67/80 410/456 2:43:32 12:29 WHITE JANET 41 F MAUMEE
886 2:42:53 75/76 475/484 2:43:33 12:30 LOGSDON JEFF 43 M TEMPERANCE
887 2:43:48 68/80 411/456 2:44:45 12:35 KELLER ANNE 42 F TOLEDO
888 2:44:10 63/63 476/484 2:44:58 12:36 MCDONALD TOM 45 M TOLEDO
889 2:44:44 56/61 412/456 2:45:48 12:40 BATES G RACHAEL 34 F PERRYSBURG
890 2:45:11 69/80 413/456 2:45:58 12:41 OTERMAT JILL 43 F FREMONT
891 2:45:11 65/67 477/484 2:45:58 12:41 MORMAN TYRONE 30 M FOSTORIA
892 2:45:26 07/15 478/484 2:46:11 12:42 SUTER RALPH 71 M BLUFFTON
893 2:47:02 86/91 414/456 2:48:07 12:50 HUDAK GINA 36 F PERRYSBURG
894 2:47:09 42/44 415/456 2:48:10 12:51 MEHLING KELLI 22 F FREMONT
895 2:47:10 70/80 416/456 2:48:12 12:51 MIDDLETON THEODORA 44 F MAUMEE
896 2:47:15 71/80 417/456 2:47:57 12:50 WEAVER ELIZABETH 40 F OTTAWA HILLS
897 2:47:18 57/61 418/456 2:48:16 12:51 ROSE KATHRYN 30 F BOWLING GREEN
898 2:47:32 49/58 419/456 2:48:35 12:53 LAY LISA 46 F WATERVILLE
899 2:47:40 66/67 479/484 2:48:39 12:53 ASHTON JONATHAN 32 M MONCLOVA
900 2:48:00 72/80 420/456 2:48:58 12:54 PEASE JENNY 43 F LUCKEY
  2:48:00 73/80 421/456 2:48:58 12:54 KENT CHERI 43 F HASKINS
Churchill's Half Marathon      
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing      
       
       
       
Place      
901 Net Time Div/Tot Sex/Tot Gun Time Pace Name Age Sex City
902 2:48:01 50/58 422/456 2:48:59 12:54 WASKOWIAK AMY 45 F SYLVANIA
903 2:48:26 74/80 423/456 2:49:29 12:57 GROGAN JENNIFER 43 F SYLVANIA
904 2:48:27 51/58 424/456 2:49:30 12:57 ROBISON JUDY 45 F TOLEDO
905 2:49:00 67/67 480/484 2:49:55 12:59 HERCIK RYAN 32 M NORTH RIDGEVILLE
906 2:49:00 46/49 425/456 2:49:55 12:59 HERCIK PAMELA 27 F NORTH RIDGEVILLE
907 2:49:26 18/19 481/484 2:50:38 13:02 WADE PHIL 61 M BELLVILLE
908 2:49:44 58/61 426/456 2:50:33 13:02 OWENS AMANDA 34 F MAUMEE
909 2:50:04 43/44 427/456 2:51:08 13:04 GWINER KELLY 24 F ROANOKE
910 2:50:06 87/91 428/456 2:50:51 13:03 KOEDAM HEIDI 35 F PERRYSBURG
911 2:50:26 75/80 429/456 2:51:29 13:06 IYER ALEXANDRA 41 F BROOKLYN
912 2:50:53 19/19 482/484 2:51:47 13:07 CONNORS TIM 61 M TOLEDO
913 2:50:56 44/44 430/456 2:51:21 13:05 DAVIS SYDNEY 20 F GRAND RAPIDS
914 2:51:09 52/58 431/456 2:52:17 13:10 FERRIS VICKY 46 F MAUMEE
915 2:51:40 59/61 432/456 2:51:54 13:08 BATH GENELY 32 F LAMBERTVILLE
916 2:52:09 60/61 433/456 2:52:50 13:12 KRYGIELSKI JESSICA 34 F WATERVILLE
917 2:52:42 47/49 434/456 2:53:55 13:17 SMITH SAMANTHA 27 F PERRYSBURG
918 2:53:04 53/58 435/456 2:54:10 13:18 NYE SHERI 48 F TEMPERANCE
919 2:55:06 54/58 436/456 2:56:18 13:28 APPELL KIMBERLY 46 F TWINSBURG
920 2:56:13 76/80 437/456 2:57:13 13:32 JESSEN RENEE 40 F BERKEY
921 2:56:15 30/31 438/456 2:57:06 13:32 HARRIS IRENE 53 F HASKINS
922 2:56:40 01/15 439/456 2:57:30 13:33 FLECK RUTH ANN 79 F TOLEDO
923 2:57:08 31/31 440/456 2:57:27 13:33 GILES DENISE 53 F SWANTON
924 2:59:14 48/49 441/456 3:00:14 13:46 ZENZ KRISTIN 27 F PERRYSBURG
925 2:59:15 42/42 483/484 3:00:14 13:46 GRAJCZYK GREGORY 26 M TOLEDO
926 2:59:26 55/58 442/456 3:00:20 13:46 BUMGARNER ROBIN 49 F TOLEDO
927 2:59:37 77/80 443/456 3:00:39 13:48 BULL TAMARA 42 F METAMORA
928 3:01:12 78/80 444/456 3:02:06 13:55 VOLLMAR HANNAH 41 F BOWLING GREEN
929 3:01:13 79/80 445/456 3:02:07 13:55 SMITH RACHEL M. 41 F GRAND RAPIDS
930 3:01:17 88/91 446/456 3:01:58 13:54 HUDIK MELISSA 37 F DELTA
931 3:01:17 80/80 447/456 3:01:57 13:54 WALKER KRISTIE 44 F LYONS
932 3:01:33 01/15 448/456 3:02:36 13:57 BERKOWITZ LOIS 66 F RIVERVIEW
933 3:02:55 56/58 449/456 3:04:05 14:04 CIEZA GISELLE 46 F SOLON
934 3:03:10 61/61 450/456 3:03:51 14:02 HINDS LAUREN 32 F SYLVANIA
935 3:06:26 89/91 451/456 3:07:24 14:19 RAIKE ABBEY 35 F TOLEDO
936 3:08:17 49/49 452/456 3:09:04 14:26 KLIMA KERRY 29 F BOWLING GREEN
937 3:14:27 90/91 453/456 3:15:31 14:56 ARMITAGE SHANNA 38 F WHITEHOUSE
938 3:18:30 91/91 454/456 3:19:34 15:14 VANDERVLUCHT SHELLY 35 F LAMBERTVILLE
939 3:21:17 57/58 455/456 3:21:17 15:22 STEELE MICHELE 45 F LAMBERTVILLE
940 3:43:33 58/58 456/456 3:44:42 17:10 BURCHETT CHRIS 49 F LAMBERTVILLE
941 3:43:35 76/76 484/484 3:44:44 17:10 EMERSON PAUL 42 M TOLEDO
********** AWARDS LIST **************  
 
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********  
    Net Time Gun time
 
  1 MCMASTER ALEXANDRA 28 Perrysburg OH 1:25:49 1:25:51
 
  ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********  
     
 
  1 GAYNOR EVAN 27 Perrysburg OH 1:09:58 1:09:59
 
  ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********  
     
 
  1 LARUSSO ERIN 45 Ypsilanti MI 1:31:49 1:31:52
 
  ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********  
     
 
  1 BAUGH STEVE 47 Sylvania OH 1:18:12 1:18:13
 
  ********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********  
     
 
  1 DEREN DEBORA 56 White Lake MI 1:42:59 1:43:03
 
  ********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********  
     
 
  1 FARRAR CHRIS 51 Perrysburg OH 1:29:35 1:29:39
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15  
   
 
1 249 WILKER LAURA 15 St. Marys OH 1:49:41 1:49:58
2 317 ROOT REAGAN 14 Perrysburg OH 1:53:23 1:53:45
3 382 MESSERSCHMIDT VIVIAN 15 Adrian MI 1:56:26 1:56:33
 
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15  
   
 
1 10 APPLEGATE ZACH 15 Bowling green OH 1:24:47 1:24:55
2 63 GRIFFIOEN WILL 14 Perrysburg OH 1:34:20 1:34:23
3 68 SIMS DILLON 14 curtice OH 1:34:39 1:34:52
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19  
   
 
1 91 DEMBOWSKI MORGAN 16 Toledo OH 1:37:17 1:37:25
2 121 WOTRING CHLOE 17 Maumee OH 1:39:48 1:39:53
3 180 BURGASSER COURTNEY 19 Toledo OH 1:44:25 1:45:00
 
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19  
   
 
1 37 SNYDER DANIEL 17 Bowling Green OH 1:31:50 1:31:56
2 38 MCKANNA MICAH 17 Bowling Green OH 1:31:51 1:31:57
3 58 PENNYWITT ETHAN 17 Toledo OH 1:33:56 1:33:59
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24  
   
 
1 15 LLEWELLYN KAITLYN 22 Perrysburg OH 1:26:41 1:26:43
2 47 DEGROFF SIERRA 24 Sylvania OH 1:32:28 1:32:35
3 126 SNEDDEN MICHELLE 24 Perrysburg OH 1:39:58 1:40:50
 
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24  
   
 
1 3 HOLUBECK LUKE 23 Perrysburg OH 1:12:32 1:12:33
2 18 BECKMANN NICK 24 Toledo OH 1:27:28 1:27:30
3 20 MARKS ROBERT 23 toledo OH 1:27:53 1:27:56
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29  
   
 
1 30 GOLDEN CARRIE 29 Fremont OH 1:30:33 1:30:35
2 53 FLORIAN EMILY 27 Holland OH 1:33:18 1:33:26
3 84 REINHART LIZ 25 Toledo OH 1:36:13 1:36:19
 
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29  
   
 
1 2 LEMON CHRIS 26 Springfield OH 1:12:16 1:12:18
2 5 BUMB JASON 29 New Riegel OH 1:14:14 1:14:15
3 6 LAMBRIX CHARLES 28 Perrysburg OH 1:17:32 1:17:33
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34  
   
 
1 52 RIFFLE JULIE 34 Millbury OH 1:32:55 1:33:01
2 98 MILLER LINDSEY 34 Perrysburg OH 1:37:55 1:38:08
3 125 MOLL ALISHA 32 Hamler OH 1:39:56 1:40:01
4 133 BALWINSKI KRISTA 31 Perrysburg OH 1:40:39 1:40:46
5 138 TEYNER AMELIA 33 Perrysburg OH 1:41:13 1:41:23
 
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34  
   
 
1 9 KEAVENY EDWARD 31 Toledo OH 1:20:44 1:20:46
2 44 HOCHMUTH KEVIN 30 Columbus OH 1:32:20 1:32:24
3 46 ROBSON MARK 34 Toledo OH 1:32:23 1:32:27
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39  
   
 
1 23 KESSLER CHANTILLY 35 Perrysburg OH 1:29:09 1:29:13
2 27 JOHN DALILA 36 Adrian MI 1:29:36 1:29:39
3 120 EGAN STEPHANIE 37 Toledo OH 1:39:42 1:39:53
 
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39  
   
 
1 4 FOLK MATTHEW 39 Perrysburg OH 1:12:57 1:12:57
2 12 GURCIA RAFAEL 36 Bowling Green OH 1:25:03 1:25:06
3 16 CARNEY TIMOTHY 38 Sylvania OH 1:26:43 1:26:46
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44  
   
 
1 70 MOSER SHELLEY 43 WHITEHOUSE OH 1:34:51 1:35:06
2 115 HOOVER MARILY 43 East Pittsburgh PA 1:39:19 1:39:38
3 141 Wagner Lisa 41 Maumee OH 1:41:30 1:41:39
 
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44  
   
1 19 HUNTLEY JASON 43 Toledo OH 1:27:37 1:27:40
2 24 DILBONE CHRIS 41 Bowling Green OH 1:29:16 1:29:23
3 25 LAU CHRIS 42 Gibsonburg OH 1:29:18 1:29:21
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49  
   
 
1 94 BROOKS MICHELLE 48 Sylvania OH 1:37:29 1:37:39
2 205 ASHTON DIANNA 48 Luckey OH 1:47:17 1:47:30
3 228 SHADE HEIDI 45 Whitehouse OH 1:49:05 1:49:24
 
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49  
   
 
1 8 WOTRING BRAD 48 Maumee OH 1:19:25 1:19:26
2 21 WILLFORD ALAN 48 Maumee OH 1:28:09 1:28:13
3 34 HUBER MIKE 46 Temperance MI 1:31:45 1:32:33
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54  
   
 
1 264 DUNBAR DIANE 54 Toledo OH 1:50:05 1:50:23
2 402 USHER SALLIE 53 Perrysburg OH 1:57:29 1:57:50
3 423 FORSYTHE LYNNE 51 Toledo OH 1:58:11 1:58:39
 
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54  
   
 
1 28 SLATER ROBERT 50 Toledo OH 1:29:47 1:29:50
2 39 SWOPE CRAIG 52 Findlay OH 1:31:56 1:31:58
3 43 CORBEY TIM 54 Ottawa Hills OH 1:32:20 1:32:27
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59  
   
 
1 442 THEROUX JULIE 57 Whitehouse OH 1:58:38 1:58:50
2 487 WILTSE JEANNE 56 Dexter MI 2:01:15 2:01:45
3 528 BARTON KATHY 59 Greenville OH 2:04:01 2:04:28
 
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59  
   
 
1 32 SAK LAWRENCE 55 Lake Orion MI 1:30:55 1:30:59
2 45 MOONEY TIMOTHY 55 Toledo OH 1:32:23 1:32:28
3 51 LOHMAN MARK 57 Toledo OH 1:32:53 1:32:57
 
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64  
   
 
1 220 WALLINGFORD DAVE 63 Bellevue OH 1:48:33 1:48:45
2 325 VILLAGOMEZ THOMAS 61 Swanton OH 1:53:49 1:54:17
3 334 MCCUNE ROD 64 Fremont OH 1:54:09 1:55:08
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64  
   
 
1 518 WADE SUE 61 Bellville MI 2:03:18 2:04:31
2 529 OLSEN JACKIE 62 Riverview MI 2:04:03 2:04:37
3 545 WILDMAN CINDY 63 South Euclid OH 2:05:40 2:06:08
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69  
   
 
1 931 BERKOWITZ LOIS 66 Riverview MI 3:01:33 3:02:36
 
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69  
   
 
1 129 BASHOR DONALD 65 Wauseon OH 1:40:16 1:40:20
2 222 MATTHEWS KEITH 67 Bellefontaine OH 1:48:47 1:49:03
3 331 SCHMIDT PHIL 67 Whitehouse OH 1:54:07 1:54:27
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74  
   
 
 
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74  
   
 
1 626 GOVERT PHIL 70 Maumee OH 2:10:43 2:11:19
2 662 DONALDSON JIM 71 Sylvania OH 2:13:39 2:14:13
3 739 DANKO JOSEPH 70 Waterville OH 2:20:13 2:20:51
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99  
   
 
1 921 FLECK RUTH ANN 79 Toledo OH 2:56:40 2:57:30

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

JSN Decor template designed by JoomlaShine.com