toledoroadrunners.png
2019 TRRC DONUT DASH 4 MILER (24 DEGREES, BREEZY, PARTS OF COURSE COVERED IN SNOW)
From Second Sole in Levis Commons 1-13-19
PREDICTION RESULTS
Prediction Place Last Name First Name Predicted Time Finish Time Difference Finish  Place
1 WARNKE GINA 33:20 33:20 0 11
2 JANES ANDREW 33:44 33:48 :04 17
3 SHOPE GREG 38:00 38:05 :05 37
3 EVERITT MARISSA 40:00 39:55 :05 50
3 BERRINGER TIFFANY 63:00 63:05 :05 133
6 SCHMIDT PHIL 34:30 34:24 :06 19
7 BENGELA TAMMY 33:00 33:09 :09 10
8 BERKOWITZ LOIS 56:00 55:50 :10 127
9 GLICK ANDY 40:00 39:49 :11 49
10 EVANS JOE 46:30 46:42 :12 97
11 CUNNINGHAM CHRIS 34:00 33:46 :14 16
11 EBY LIZ 52:00 52:14 :14 119
13 RAYFIELD GRANT 38:00 38:17 :17 40
14 HORDAK NEEB LINDA 46:00 46:19 :19 95
15 STREIB LISA 42:00 42:20 :20 65
16 BROUWER STEVE 32:25 32:04 :21 7
16 DILBONE CHRIS 34:00 33:39 :21 14
16 DILBONE MACEE 34:00 33:39 :21 15
16 CLAUDIO NICOLE 46:47 46:08 :21 93
20 IZOR SETH 34:00 33:36 :24 13
21 SILLS BRIAN  34:42 35:07 :25 22
21 MCGARRY ERIN 48:00 48:25 :25 108
23 DANIELS TOM 35:12 35:38 :26 24
23 SHOPE REBECCA 40:00 39:34 :26 48
23 MCKELVEY VALERIE 48:00 48:26 :26 109
26 STEVENS LISA 39:45 39:18 :27 47
27 AUSDERAN HARRY 48:00 48:30 :30 110
28 DASHNER DENISE 48:00 47:28 :32 101
29 KLEMAN THOMAS 31:00 31:33 :33 6
29 SCANTLEN ERIN 41:00 41:33 :33 59
31 SILLS NOAH 34:30 35:05 :35 21
32 OBERLE STEVE 34:30 33:54 :36 18
33 ANDERSON SARAH 33:32 32:55 :37 9
34 ROOT REAGAN 35:00 35:41 :41 25
35 STEINHAUSER MARY 55:00 55:44 :44 126
36 RAPP PATTI 38:00 38:45 :45 44
36 WILES JENIFER 38:00 38:45 :45 45
36 VALADEZ DOMINGO 58:58 58:13 :45 129
39 BROGAN CHERYL 37:20 36:34 :46 31
40 WILLFORD LISA 44:52 45:40 :48 90
41 STACY SAMANTHA 34:15 33:35 :50 12
42 HAMILTON NICK 39:01 38:08 :53 38
43 DUPLER DAWN 39:45 40:39 :54 56
44 KEITH ELIZABETH 41:00 41:56 :56 61
45 STEELE MONICA 44:15 43:17 :58 73
46 LAMMERS SAMUEL 41:30 42:29 :59 67
46 CAMPBELL WENDY 45:00 44:01 :59 79
48 CLARK ZACHARY 38:00 39:00 1:00 46
48 OBERLE RENEE 54:00 55:00 1:00 125
50 THOMPSON ROD 38:00 36:57 1:03 35
50 WHITAKER LARRY 40:00 41:03 1:03 58
50 SHAW LINDA 50:50 51:53 1:03 118
53 EBY NOAH 44:16 45:22 1:06 89
54 BIBLEWSKI THOMAS 43:15 42:08 1:07 63
55 CRISSMAN ANNA 37:50 36:39 1:11 32
55 STACY JOHN 43:15 42:04 1:11 62
57 LINE JOANNA 26:00 27:18 1:18 3
58 BAKER JOE 27:00 28:24 1:24 4
59 AROCHA ANGELISA 42:12 43:40 1:28 76
60 SHAW BOB 43:20 41:49 1:31 60
60 LAGER MELANIE 44:37 43:06 1:31 70
62 LAMMERS GAVIN 27:15 25:43 1:32 2
63 CRISSMAN SPENCER 36:36 35:03 1:33 20
64 PIROLLI SARAH 47:46 46:12 1:34 94
64 LANDERS BETH 48:00 46:26 1:34 96
66 HOEFT KRISTI 34:00 35:37 1:37 23
67 WILLFORD ALAN 44:00 45:41 1:41 91
67 SOBEL RICK 50:00 48:19 1:41 107
67 NEEB BRIAN 52:00 53:41 1:41 122
70 JANES HEATHER 41:41 39:56 1:45 51
71 FRY BEN 30:30 32:20 1:50 8
72 LACEY MIKE 43:00 44:53 1:53 87
73 SLAWINSKI TIM 38:13 36:18 1:55 30
74 BAILEY MICHAEL 39:30 37:27 2:03 36
75 SHAW KITTY 38:59 36:44 2:15 33
75 LAMMERS JEFFREY 44:44 42:29 2:15 68
77 MCCOY J.D. 42:42 44:25 2:17 83
78 WALSH KATHLEEN 55:23 53:02 2:21 121
79 BRENNER STEVE 44:44 42:22 2:22 66
80 OVERHOLSER STEVE 50:00 47:37 2:23 102
80 STANFIELD CINDY 64:00 61:37 2:23 132
82 ANDERSON CARL P 62:00 59:27 2:33 130
83 ZITTEL JIM  50:00 47:26 2:34 100
84 MALLETTE DOUG 40:00 42:36 2:36 69
85 WITTMAN BRITTANY 48:00 50:42 2:42 113
85 PERRY BRIANNE 48:00 50:42 2:42 114
87 MICH JACKIE 41:00 38:15 2:45 39
88 JEWELL KELLY 39:59 36:55 3:04 34
89 RUPERT LINDSAY 35:00 38:25 3:25 42
90 ELY JESSICA 44:17 40:49 3:28 57
91 CODY FRANK 48:00 44:21 3:39 82
91 SKOTYNSKY KEVIN 43:43 47:22 3:39 99
93 CAMPBELL JIMMY 35:00 31:14 3:46 5
94 HALSEY MELODY 39:26 43:13 3:47 72
95 CAMPBELL DON 63:57 60:05 3:52 131
96 DILABBIO LARRY 40:10 36:12 3:58 29
97 FITZPATRICK BENJAMIN 40:00 44:07 4:07 80
98 ROOT STAN 40:00 35:52 4:08 27
99 TANSEL ALLISON 40:00 35:47 4:13 26
100 STREICHER JACK  65:00 69:25 4:25 134
101 PROSHEK SARAH 48:44 44:18 4:26 81
102 JONES ELIZABETH 40:00 44:41 4:41 85
103 RUSHLOW MICHEAL 38:15 43:12 4:57 71
104 OBERLE NICK 35:00 40:11 5:11 53
105 BAUMAN BONNIE 40:00 45:15 5:15 88
106 BERNARD JAEGAR 38:00 43:42 5:42 77
107 CHRISTOFF MILES 38:00 43:45 5:45 78
108 JONES MASON 32:32 38:19 5:49 41
108 TOMC JEROME 64:00 58:11 5:49 128
110 JONES CARI 40:40 46:48 6:08 98
110 HASSENRUCK KELLI 45:00 51:08 6:08 116
112 OBERLE RYAN 34:00 40:10 6:10 52
113 BAKER JON 32:00 38:41 6:41 43
114 SAKOWSKI RYAN 36:00 43:17 7:17 74
115 NIEBEL KEVIN 40:00 48:11 8:11 106
116 HAGEMANN AUSTIN 60:00 51:27 8:33 117
117 PATAY SCOTT 45:00 53:52 8:52 123
118 KEPLER MELISSA 45:00 53:53 8:53 124
119 GLOTZBECKER MARC 36:30 45:46 9:16 92
120 OVERMYER PIERCE 26:00 36:07 10:07 28
121 WILES-KOSZYCKI TONDA 58:00 47:48 10:12 103
122 LEVENTHAL LAURA 60:00 49:46 10:14 111
123 CLARK ANTHONY 32:00 42:18 10:18 64
124 STEINHAUSER CYRIL 68:00 79:57 11:57 135
125 NIEBEL NICK 60:03 48:01 12:02 105
126 ADAMS AUTUMN 40:00 52:42 12:42 120
127 RICHENDOLLAR KEN 10:00 24:46 14:46 1
128 JONES CHRIS 60:00 44:41 15:19 86
129 LANGENDERFER EVAN 32:00 47:50 15:50 104
130 GOINS TRAVIS 23:50 40:17 16:27 54
131 TUCKER TODD 25:00 43:30 18:30 75
X PAHL NANCY X 50:53 X 115
             
             
FINISH RESULTS            
Finish  Place Last Name First Name Predicted Time Finish Time Difference  
1 RICHENDOLLAR KEN 10:00 24:46 14:46  
2 LAMMERS GAVIN 27:15 25:43 1:32  
3 LINE JOANNA 26:00 27:18 1:18  
4 BAKER JOE 27:00 28:24 1:24  
5 CAMPBELL JIMMY 35:00 31:14 3:46  
6 KLEMAN THOMAS 31:00 31:33 :33  
7 BROUWER STEVE 32:25 32:04 :21  
8 FRY BEN 30:30 32:20 1:50 CRAZY8 CHAMP
9 ANDERSON SARAH 33:32 32:55 :37  
10 BENGELA TAMMY 33:00 33:09 :09  
11 WARNKE GINA 33:20 33:20 0  
12 STACY SAMANTHA 34:15 33:35 :50  
13 IZOR SETH 34:00 33:36 :24  
14 DILBONE CHRIS 34:00 33:39 :21  
15 DILBONE MACEE 34:00 33:39 :21  
16 CUNNINGHAM CHRIS 34:00 33:46 :14 CRAZY8 FINISH
17 JANES ANDREW 33:44 33:48 :04  
18 OBERLE STEVE 34:30 33:54 :36 CRAZY8 FINISH
19 SCHMIDT PHIL 34:30 34:24 :06  
20 CRISSMAN SPENCER 36:36 35:03 1:33  
21 SILLS NOAH 34:30 35:05 :35  
22 SILLS BRIAN  34:42 35:07 :25  
23 HOEFT KRISTI 34:00 35:37 1:37  
24 DANIELS TOM 35:12 35:38 :26  
25 ROOT REAGAN 35:00 35:41 :41  
26 TANSEL ALLISON 40:00 35:47 4:13  
27 ROOT STAN 40:00 35:52 4:08  
28 OVERMYER PIERCE 26:00 36:07 10:07 CRAZY8 FINISH
29 DILABBIO LARRY 40:10 36:12 3:58  
30 SLAWINSKI TIM 38:13 36:18 1:55  
31 BROGAN CHERYL 37:20 36:34 :46  
32 CRISSMAN ANNA 37:50 36:39 1:11  
33 SHAW KITTY 38:59 36:44 2:15  
34 JEWELL KELLY 39:59 36:55 3:04  
35 THOMPSON ROD 38:00 36:57 1:03  
36 BAILEY MICHAEL 39:30 37:27 2:03  
37 SHOPE GREG 38:00 38:05 :05  
38 HAMILTON NICK 39:01 38:08 :53  
39 MICH JACKIE 41:00 38:15 2:45  
40 RAYFIELD GRANT 38:00 38:17 :17  
41 JONES MASON 32:32 38:19 5:49  
42 RUPERT LINDSAY 35:00 38:25 3:25  
43 BAKER JON 32:00 38:41 6:41 CRAZY8 FINISH
44 RAPP PATTI 38:00 38:45 :45  
45 WILES JENIFER 38:00 38:45 :45  
46 CLARK ZACHARY 38:00 39:00 1:00 CRAZY8 FINISH
47 STEVENS LISA 39:45 39:18 :27  
48 SHOPE REBECCA 40:00 39:34 :26  
49 GLICK ANDY 40:00 39:49 :11  
50 EVERITT MARISSA 40:00 39:55 :05  
51 JANES HEATHER 41:41 39:56 1:45  
52 OBERLE RYAN 34:00 40:10 6:10  
53 OBERLE NICK 35:00 40:11 5:11  
54 GOINS TRAVIS 23:50 40:17 16:27  
55            
56 DUPLER DAWN 39:45 40:39 :54 CRAZY8 CHAMP
57 ELY JESSICA 44:17 40:49 3:28  
58 WHITAKER LARRY 40:00 41:03 1:03  
59 SCANTLEN ERIN 41:00 41:33 :33  
60 SHAW BOB 43:20 41:49 1:31  
61 KEITH ELIZABETH 41:00 41:56 :56  
62 STACY JOHN 43:15 42:04 1:11  
63 BIBLEWSKI THOMAS 43:15 42:08 1:07  
64 CLARK ANTHONY 32:00 42:18 10:18 CRAZY8 FINISH
65 STREIB LISA 42:00 42:20 :20  
66 BRENNER STEVE 44:44 42:22 2:22  
67 LAMMERS SAMUEL 41:30 42:29 :59  
68 LAMMERS JEFFREY 44:44 42:29 2:15  
69 MALLETTE DOUG 40:00 42:36 2:36  
70 LAGER MELANIE 44:37 43:06 1:31  
71 RUSHLOW MICHEAL 38:15 43:12 4:57  
72 HALSEY MELODY 39:26 43:13 3:47  
73 STEELE MONICA 44:15 43:17 :58  
74 SAKOWSKI RYAN 36:00 43:17 7:17  
75 TUCKER TODD 25:00 43:30 18:30 CRAZY8 FINISH
76 AROCHA ANGELISA 42:12 43:40 1:28 CRAZY8 FINISH
77 BERNARD JAEGAR 38:00 43:42 5:42  
78 CHRISTOFF MILES 38:00 43:45 5:45  
79 CAMPBELL WENDY 45:00 44:01 :59  
80 FITZPATRICK BENJAMIN 40:00 44:07 4:07  
81 PROSHEK SARAH 48:44 44:18 4:26 CRAZY8 FINISH
82 CODY FRANK 48:00 44:21 3:39 CRAZY8 FINISH
83 MCCOY J.D. 42:42 44:25 2:17 CRAZY8 FINISH
84            
85 JONES ELIZABETH 40:00 44:41 4:41  
86 JONES CHRIS 60:00 44:41 15:19  
87 LACEY MIKE 43:00 44:53 1:53  
88 BAUMAN BONNIE 40:00 45:15 5:15 CRAZY8 FINISH
89 EBY NOAH 44:16 45:22 1:06  
90 WILLFORD LISA 44:52 45:40 :48 CRAZY8 FINISH
91 WILLFORD ALAN 44:00 45:41 1:41 CRAZY8 FINISH
92 GLOTZBECKER MARC 36:30 45:46 9:16  
93 CLAUDIO NICOLE 46:47 46:08 :21  
94 PIROLLI SARAH 47:46 46:12 1:34 CRAZY8 FINISH
95 HORDAK NEEB LINDA 46:00 46:19 :19  
96 LANDERS BETH 48:00 46:26 1:34  
97 EVANS JOE 46:30 46:42 :12  
98 JONES CARI 40:40 46:48 6:08 CRAZY8 FINISH
99 SKOTYNSKY KEVIN 43:43 47:22 3:39 CRAZY8 FINISH
100 ZITTEL JIM  50:00 47:26 2:34  
101 DASHNER DENISE 48:00 47:28 :32  
102 OVERHOLSER STEVE 50:00 47:37 2:23  
103 WILES-KOSZYCKI TONDA 58:00 47:48 10:12  
104 LANGENDERFER EVAN 32:00 47:50 15:50 CRAZY8 FINISH
105 NIEBEL NICK 60:03 48:01 12:02 CRAZY8 FINISH
106 NIEBEL KEVIN 40:00 48:11 8:11 CRAZY8 FINISH
107 SOBEL RICK 50:00 48:19 1:41 CRAZY8 FINISH
108 MCGARRY ERIN 48:00 48:25 :25 CRAZY8 FINISH
109 MCKELVEY VALERIE 48:00 48:26 :26 CRAZY8 FINISH
110 AUSDERAN HARRY 48:00 48:30 :30  
111 LEVENTHAL LAURA 60:00 49:46 10:14  
112            
113 WITTMAN BRITTANY 48:00 50:42 2:42  
114 PERRY BRIANNE 48:00 50:42 2:42  
115 PAHL NANCY X 50:53 X  
116 HASSENRUCK KELLI 45:00 51:08 6:08  
117 HAGEMANN AUSTIN 60:00 51:27 8:33 CRAZY8 FINISH
118 SHAW LINDA 50:50 51:53 1:03  
119 EBY LIZ 52:00 52:14 :14  
120 ADAMS AUTUMN 40:00 52:42 12:42  
121 WALSH KATHLEEN 55:23 53:02 2:21  
122 NEEB BRIAN 52:00 53:41 1:41  
123 PATAY SCOTT 45:00 53:52 8:52  
124 KEPLER MELISSA 45:00 53:53 8:53  
125 OBERLE RENEE 54:00 55:00 1:00  
126 STEINHAUSER MARY 55:00 55:44 :44  
127 BERKOWITZ LOIS 56:00 55:50 :10  
128 TOMC JEROME 64:00 58:11 5:49  
129 VALADEZ DOMINGO 58:58 58:13 :45 CRAZY8 FINISH
130 ANDERSON CARL P 62:00 59:27 2:33 CRAZY8 FINISH
131 CAMPBELL DON 63:57 60:05 3:52 CRAZY8 FINISH
132 STANFIELD CINDY 64:00 61:37 2:23 CRAZY8 FINISH
133 BERRINGER TIFFANY 63:00 63:05 :05  
134 STREICHER JACK  65:00 69:25 4:25  
135 STEINHAUSER CYRIL 68:00 79:57 11:57  

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround