toledoroadrunners.png

25K

OVR NAME HOMETOWN DIVISION Time PACE DIV_RANK
1 JEFFREY LAMMERS Bowling Green, OH Male 40-44 38:49.6 6:22 1
2 MARISSA WARD Strongsville, OH Female 20-24 39:11.6 6:24 1
3 MIKE PORTER Maumee, OH Male 40-44 44:04.7 6:42 2
4 JOHN WALZ Waterville, OH Male 45-49 44:57.9 6:46 1
5 AARON CHRISTY Waterville, OH Male 40-44 45:08.3 6:47 3
6 JACOB LITWILLER Lima, OH Male 30-34 49:45.9 7:04 1
7 BRIAN HACKENBURG Sandusky, OH Male 40-44 50:03.4 7:06 4
8 AMY PARKER Hilliard, OH Female 30-34 50:09.5 7:06 1
9 CRAIG RINGBLOOM Monroe, MI Male 30-34 51:16.1 7:10 2
10 ANDREW JANES Bowling Green, OH Male 40-44 51:32.1 7:11 5
11 RYAN HAFNER Perrysburg, OH Male 40-44 52:13.7 7:14 6
12 CHRIS WIEDERHOLD Petersburg, MI Male 45-49 52:33.9 7:15 2
13 ZACH SCHULZ Temperance, MI Male 35-39 53:08.4 7:17 1
14 JONATHAN SMITH Sandusky, OH Male 40-44 54:11.5 7:22 7
15 JEREMY FISHER Wauseon, OH Male 40-44 55:59.0 7:28 8
16 RYAN GILLMOR Willard, OH Male 45-49 56:19.3 7:30 3
17 MEGAN KUNS Perrysburg, OH Female 35-39 56:23.7 7:30 1
18 AURORA LOPEZ Toledo, OH Female 25-29 57:37.6 7:35 1
19 ED MASTA Wyandotte, MI Male 55-59 57:56.7 7:36 1
20 STEPHEN MIAZGOWICZ Lambertville, MI Male 50-54 59:11.1 7:41 1
21 MARCY SACKS Albion, MI Female 45-49 59:31.6 7:42 1
22 SCOTT STUDER Tecumseh, MI Male 35-39 59:34.6 7:42 2
23 SCOTT FORSYTHE Toledo, OH Male 50-54 01:00.4 7:48 2
24 MANDY RISNER Monclova, OH Female 35-39 03:32.5 7:58 2
25 JOHN TRAME Toledo, OH Male 60-64 04:42.3 8:02 1
26 MARY DRESSEL Whitehouse, OH Female 45-49 04:45.9 8:02 2
27 MLADEN SIMOVIC Perrysburg, OH Male 30-34 04:55.4 8:03 3
28 BRUCE SCHWABEL Perrysburg, OH Male 55-59 04:59.0 8:03 2
29 STEVE ZYDORCZYK Toledo, OH Male 55-59 05:05.7 8:04 3
30 MARK KELLERMEYER Findlay, OH Male 30-34 05:38.5 8:06 4
31 ERIC CHRISTOPHER Lambertville, MI Male 45-49 06:12.4 8:08 4
32 JOE GRAY Holland, OH Male 30-34 06:30.2 8:09 5
33 DENNIS KENNEDY Toledo, OH Male 35-39 06:45.0 8:10 3
34 SCOTT ONDO Swanton, OH Male 35-39 06:56.2 8:11 4
35 KATIE ROWER-OSBORN Toledo, OH Female 35-39 07:52.8 8:14 3
36 ANDY KLATT Hilliard, OH Male 55-59 08:48.2 8:18 4
37 MICHAEL LUMBREZER Delta, OH Male 25-29 09:26.6 8:20 1
38 TAMMY BENGELA Toledo, OH Female 45-49 10:08.1 8:23 3
39 DAVE WALLINGFORD Bellevue, OH Male 65-69 10:44.2 8:25 1
40 ALISON BOWLICK Toledo, OH Female 40-44 10:54.0 8:26 1
41 SAMANTHA BREMNER Swanton, OH Female 25-29 11:37.5 8:29 2
42 JOE SHRADER Sylvania, OH Male 55-59 11:59.2 8:30 5
43 TROY LICATA Lambertville, MI Male 50-54 12:02.0 8:30 3
44 MARINA EDERRA-AUSTIN Toledo, OH Female 45-49 12:03.1 8:31 4
45 TONY HILLS Bryan, OH Male 45-49 13:02.4 8:34 5
46 ROBERT AUSTIN Toledo, OH Male 45-49 13:14.9 8:35 6
47 BRITNEY JALLAD Toledo, OH Female 25-29 13:26.8 8:36 3
48 ERIN WOLPH Tiffin, OH Female 35-39 13:40.1 8:37 4
49 JOSH BROWN Maumee, OH Male 35-39 16:45.4 8:49 5
50 KEVIN DECKER Whitehouse, OH Male 50-54 17:38.1 8:52 4
51 RYAN ZACHRICH New Bavaria, OH Male 45-49 19:55.7 9:01 7
52 NIKI LEHMANN Sylvania, OH Female 35-39 23:07.2 9:13 5
53 DAVID MALOLEPSZY Toledo, OH Male 35-39 23:07.3 9:13 6
54 JENIFER WILES Swanton, OH Female 45-49 23:25.8 9:14 5
55 KIM WILHELM Leipsic, OH Female 40-44 23:48.1 9:16 2
56 SARAH COOK Republic, OH Female 40-44 24:08.7 9:17 3
57 JENNIFER BAUM Toledo, OH Female 20-24 25:10.5 9:21 2
58 DILLON ASHTON Pemberville, OH Male 45-49 25:58.3 9:24 8
59 DANIELLE VAN FLEET Perrysburg, OH Female 40-44 26:23.9 9:26 4
60 THOMAS WAWRZYNIAK Perrysburg, OH Male 45-49 26:25.3 9:26 9
61 KIMBERLY YENSER Holland, OH Female 30-34 26:26.0 9:26 2
62 LISA TAYLOR Wyandotte, MI Female 40-44 26:41.1 9:27 5
63 SARA WEIRICH Mc Clure, OH Female 30-34 26:53.9 9:28 3
64 ANTHONY TAYLOR Wyandotte, MI Male 40-44 27:19.5 9:30 9
65 GEORGE BERTZ Perrysburg, OH Male 30-34 27:26.6 9:30 6
66 DAVID CRARY Ann Arbor, MI Male 65-69 27:27.8 9:30 2
67 PHILIP SCHMIDT Whitehouse, OH Male 70-74 27:48.7 9:31 1
68 DANIELLE PICKUT Lewis Center, OH Female 30-34 28:22.7 9:34 4
69 ANGELISA AROCHA Toledo, OH Female 25-29 28:22.7 9:34 4
70 JACKIE DAVENPORT Perrysburg, OH Female 45-49 28:22.7 9:34 6
71 JONATHAN HILL Temperance, MI Male 55-59 30:26.1 9:42 6
72 KELLY BAILEY Waterville, OH Female 30-34 30:48.1 9:43 5
73 VANESSA VERSHUM Delta, OH Female 40-44 32:01.1 9:48 6
74 MIKE VERSHUM Delta, OH Male 35-39 32:01.8 9:48 7
75 CINDY SLIWINSKI Sylvania, OH Female 30-34 33:25.9 9:53 6
76 CATHERINE PERRY Walbridge, OH Female 35-39 33:46.4 9:54 6
77 EMILY BROWN Toledo, OH Female 25-29 33:46.9 9:54 5
78 K.T. NEWSOM Sylvania, OH Female 45-49 34:12.0 9:56 7
79 LISA MILLER Toledo, OH Female 35-39 34:16.8 9:56 7
80 SUSAN AVINA Sylvania, OH Female 55-59 34:20.4 9:57 1
81 LORI TSCHERNE Sylvania, OH Female 35-39 34:21.3 9:57 8
82 LAURA HOYT Sylvania, OH Female 40-44 35:33.2 10:01 7
83 JESSICA POSITANO Toledo, OH Female 40-44 35:43.1 10:02 8
84 GREG GASIOROWSKI Toledo, OH Male 55-59 35:52.1 10:03 7
85 CHENXI ZHU Perrysburg, OH Female 20-24 37:34.2 10:09 3
86 STEPHANIE FRANKLIN Whitehouse, OH Female 50-54 38:43.9 10:14 1
87 DALE DAVIS Lambertville, MI Male 45-49 38:55.8 10:14 10
88 JIM CHIPKA -, US Male 60-64 41:23.4 10:24 2
89 MICHAEL FISHER Bowling Green, OH Male 55-59 43:40.4 10:33 8
90 KEVIN WAUGH Petoskey, MI Male 35-39 43:43.4 10:33 8
91 FRANK CODY Maumee, OH Male 70-74 44:08.8 10:35 2
92 RICHET CLARK Findlay, OH Female 40-44 44:13.0 10:35 9
93 MARY-JO WITFOTH Swanton, OH Female 60-64 47:03.4 10:46 1
94 CHRISTINE PATTEN Holland, OH Female 40-44 47:04.4 10:46 10
95 APRIL HALM Fremont, OH Female 35-39 47:43.7 10:48 9
96 AMBER MALAN Fremont, OH Female 40-44 47:44.4 10:48 11
97 KELLY BANDFIELD Toledo, OH Female 40-44 47:55.0 10:49 12
97 JESSICA ELY Toledo, OH Female 35-39 47:55.0 10:49 10
99 ANNE WEIKER Fremont, OH Female 45-49 49:49.1 10:56 8
100 KEN BAUM Toledo, OH Male 65-69 50:16.0 10:58 3
101 J.D. MCCOY Sylvania, OH Male 60-64 52:11.4 11:06 3
102 FOSTER CLARK Findlay, OH Male 40-44 54:06.1 11:13 10
103 DAWN PETEE Dundee, MI Female 45-49 55:07.6 11:17 9
104 CATHERINE L ALDRICH Defiance, OH Female 60-64 55:34.0 11:19 2
105 JOHN EMERSON Millbury, OH Male 50-54 57:35.0 11:26 5
106 CHERYL FINESKE Tipton, MI Female 55-59 59:12.6 11:33 2
107 AMIR SOHRABI Findlay, OH Male 35-39 01:38.1 11:42 9
108 JOSEPH JACOBSEN Toledo, OH Male 35-39 01:39.0 11:42 10
109 LINDA HORDAK NEEB Toledo, OH Female 55-59 09:12.9 12:11 3
110 LAURA LEVENTHAL Bowling Green, OH Female 60-64 14:55.2 12:33 3
111 LINDA ROWLEY Rives Junction, MI Female 65-69 19:53.9 12:53 1

15K

OVR NAME HOMETOWN DIVISION Time PACE DIV_RANK BIB
1 AARON AL-SORGHALI Toledo, OH Male 30-34 57:37.0 6:11 1 364
2 JASON LEHRER Sandusky, OH Male 45-49 58:42.4 6:18 1 312
3 ERIC KETTINGER Toledo, OH Male 25-29 58:44.3 6:19 1 131
4 MARK STRAUSE Toledo, OH Male 45-49 58:58.7 6:20 2 49
5 ANDREW CERNIGLIA Holmesville, OH Male 40-44 59:03.7 6:21 1 291
6 JULIAN AVERY Perrysburg, OH Male 30-34 00:29.2 6:30 2 118
7 BILL BURNS Lambertville, MI Male 50-54 00:53.3 6:32 1 296
8 STEVE TAPYRIK Perrysburg, OH Male 30-34 02:33.1 6:43 3 130
9 DAN VINING Toledo, OH Male 50-54 02:37.8 6:44 2 354
10 CARL MEYER Waterville, OH Male 45-49 03:25.1 6:49 3 68
11 RICHARD BAVIS Holland, OH Male 35-39 03:45.4 6:51 1 82
12 ANDREW SHARP Strongsville, OH Male 25-29 05:27.3 7:02 2 266
13 NICK ESBIN Sylvania, OH Male 25-29 07:39.6 7:16 3 302
14 JAMES BOCKEY Temperance, MI Male 40-44 08:54.7 7:24 2 336
15 TODD TSCHERNE Sylvania, OH Male 35-39 09:06.2 7:25 2 355
16 MEREDITH ERWIN Medina, OH Female 30-34 09:35.2 7:28 1 332
17 KRISTEN FAILING Perrysburg, OH Female 30-34 09:40.7 7:29 2 153
18 JON BAKER Millbury, OH Male 55-59 10:14.6 7:33 1 299
19 CONNOR BALDWIN Toledo, OH Male 15-19 10:42.1 7:36 1 284
20 DAN SECHRIST Whitehouse, OH Male 55-59 11:26.4 7:40 2 263
21 SCOTT YAIST Rossford, OH Male 35-39 11:51.2 7:43 3 55
22 SARAH ANDERSON Maumee, OH Female 35-39 12:15.2 7:46 1 170
23 KRISTA DUGGAN Perrysburg, OH Female 35-39 12:33.9 7:48 2 83
24 STEVE OXER Temperance, MI Male 50-54 13:22.9 7:53 3 238
25 DANEILLE FOWLER Avoca, MI Female 40-44 14:01.8 7:57 1 307
26 MARISA EVERITT Perrysburg, OH Female 30-34 14:04.4 7:57 3 229
27 JENNY PEREYDA Toledo, OH Female 45-49 14:12.3 7:58 1 239
28 LISA STEVENS Perrysburg, OH Female 50-54 14:24.0 7:59 1 154
29 RON CARPENTER Hudson, MI Male 65-69 15:35.8 8:07 1 351
30 AARON WAY Toledo, OH Male 30-34 15:50.9 8:09 4 288
31 LIZ TAPYRIK Perrysburg, OH Female 30-34 15:54.4 8:09 4 122
32 SCOTT HERR Maumee, OH Male 40-44 15:58.9 8:10 3 19
33 BRIAN FRITZ Maumee, OH Male 50-54 16:25.9 8:13 4 391
34 SHELBY SCHUSTER Sylvania, OH Female 25-29 17:08.6 8:17 1 45
35 DAVE ALOI Sylvania, OH Male 45-49 17:14.5 8:18 4 282
36 TRACI BASH Bowling Green, OH Female 45-49 17:21.1 8:18 2 100
37 KATELYN LISKA Toledo, OH Female 25-29 17:54.7 8:22 2 372
38 FARID AHMAD Sylvania, OH Male 55-59 18:02.3 8:23 3 172
39 MALENA CARUSO Toledo, OH Female 30-34 18:29.9 8:26 5 377
40 DARRELL COUSINO Oregon, OH Male 50-54 18:58.6 8:29 5 224
41 BROOK HOHENBRINK Ottawa, OH Male 25-29 19:12.5 8:30 4 202
42 ADAM MOTYCKA Maumee, OH Male 30-34 19:20.9 8:31 5 75
43 ELIZABETH COUSINO Oregon, OH Female 40-44 19:42.7 8:34 2 223
44 RACHEL ECKERT Maumee, OH Female 45-49 19:43.0 8:34 3 171
45 SAM THURBER Toledo, OH Male 50-54 19:53.5 8:35 6 350
46 BRITTANY DONNELLY Toledo, OH Female 30-34 20:08.2 8:36 6 135
47 COURTNEY WOLFE Maumee, OH Female 40-44 20:11.6 8:37 3 132
48 MARINA HUMPHREY Waterville, OH Female 10-14 20:54.6 8:41 1 115
49 KEVIN RADZINSKI Oak Park, IL Male 40-44 20:56.1 8:42 4 119
50 DANA DOUBLER Toledo, OH Female 30-34 21:02.7 8:42 7 127
51 TIM SLAWINSKI Perrysburg, OH Male 45-49 21:06.3 8:43 5 20
52 ERICA KRAUSE Toledo, OH Female 40-44 21:54.8 8:48 4 344
53 KEN ADAMS Oregon, OH Male 40-44 22:01.2 8:48 5 358
54 JENELLA HODEL Toledo, OH Female 40-44 22:01.3 8:49 5 331
55 ZACHARY PORTER Perrysburg, OH Male 30-34 22:19.2 8:50 6 253
56 MARTY ZBIERAJEWSKI Sylvania, OH Female 40-44 23:08.8 8:56 6 356
57 MELISSA LAZENBY Swanton, OH Female 40-44 23:14.3 8:56 7 163
58 KRISTI HOEFT Martin, OH Female 40-44 23:22.8 8:57 8 37
59 BECKY SECHRIST Whitehouse, OH Female 55-59 23:29.7 8:58 1 261
60 CHUCK BOLLINGER Berkey, OH Male 65-69 23:44.5 9:00 2 162
61 JEFF MYERS Lambertville, MI Male 55-59 24:04.6 9:02 4 47
62 ANNA CRISSMAN Toledo, OH Female 40-44 24:11.5 9:02 9 58
63 MICHELLE SWEETSER Perrysburg, OH Female 40-44 24:14.1 9:03 10 232
64 CHRISTINA WAUGH Petoskey, MI Female 35-39 24:57.7 9:07 3 257
65 JIM VELLER Perrysburg, OH Male 55-59 25:19.2 9:10 5 125
66 MINDI WALTON Toledo, OH Female 35-39 25:19.2 9:10 4 221
67 MELYNNDA OAKES Holland, OH Female 25-29 26:29.8 9:17 3 212
68 JEFF WARNER Temperance, MI Male 55-59 26:31.3 9:17 6 42
69 MATT PAINTER Toledo, OH Male 25-29 26:44.8 9:19 5 378
70 SPENCER CRISSMAN Toledo, OH Male 40-44 26:45.8 9:19 6 57
71 DAWN DUPLER Whitehouse, OH Female 45-49 26:51.9 9:20 4 102
72 MATTHEW SWAN Toledo, OH Male 30-34 27:52.4 9:26 7 136
73 COOKIE WISNIEWSKI Adrian, MI Female 60-64 28:01.6 9:27 1 368
74 KRISTEN ROZNOSKI Sylvania, OH Female 25-29 28:21.2 9:29 4 188
75 AMELIA GURZYNSKI Toledo, OH Female 35-39 28:29.1 9:30 5 293
76 YELENA BROOKS Maumee, OH Female 45-49 28:57.8 9:33 5 382
77 LARRY DILABBIO Toledo, OH Male 60-64 29:08.7 9:34 1 365
78 MINDY CALGIE Perrysburg, OH Female 45-49 29:31.4 9:37 6 384
79 STEVE OVERHOLSER Whitehouse, OH Male 55-59 30:28.2 9:43 7 103
80 KATE EISENMANN Toledo, OH Female 45-49 30:46.6 9:45 7 255
81 SANDRA ZALEWSKI Venetia, PA Female 45-49 31:25.2 9:49 8 283
82 MELANIE ALDOBAIKI Findlay, OH Female 30-34 31:42.2 9:51 8 317
83 BEN BAILEY Waterville, OH Male 35-39 31:48.1 9:51 4 78
84 KELLY JEWELL Lambertville, MI Female 55-59 31:58.3 9:53 2 160
85 CARI JONES Bowling Green, OH Female 35-39 32:03.9 9:53 6 219
86 ANNIE MEYER Waterville, OH Female 45-49 32:24.6 9:55 9 67
87 AMANDA BRYANT Bowling Green, OH Female 35-39 32:35.5 9:57 7 199
88 HEATHER JANES Bowling Green, OH Female 40-44 32:36.8 9:57 11 192
89 MEAGHAN HOLBROOK Toledo, OH Female 25-29 32:55.8 9:59 5 205
90 HEATHER FRITSCH Perrysburg, OH Female 30-34 33:15.3 10:01 9 140
91 TODD MILLER Toledo, OH Male 35-39 33:15.4 10:01 5 279
92 TOM MYERS Perrysburg, OH Male 55-59 33:15.8 10:01 8 106
93 MELISSA CHRIST Lewis Center, OH Female 30-34 33:38.8 10:03 10 245
94 ALEXA FARLEY Perrysburg, OH Female 40-44 33:58.2 10:05 12 16
95 ELIZABETH KEITH Sylvania, OH Female 40-44 34:03.2 10:06 13 251
96 IRINA ASHTON Pemberville, OH Female 45-49 34:10.9 10:07 10 149
97 MELISSA MICHALSKI Perrysburg, OH Female 30-34 34:22.1 10:08 11 129
98 SHANDRA CLAWSON Indianapolis, IN Female 25-29 36:03.3 10:19 6 198
99 SARA CARD Sylvania, OH Female 45-49 36:46.0 10:23 11 310
100 SUZANNE HUDAK Perrysburg, OH Female 35-39 36:50.5 10:24 8 15
101 JESSICA KNAPP Whitehouse, OH Female 30-34 37:18.7 10:27 12 60
102 KEVIN BRENNAN Fort Wayne, IN Male 55-59 37:23.6 10:27 9 178
103 ASHLEY GRAY Holland, OH Female 30-34 37:43.7 10:30 13 196
104 HEATHER GALBRAITH Wauseon, OH Female 35-39 37:51.9 10:30 9 152
105 LISA STREIB Perrysburg, OH Female 50-54 38:08.6 10:32 2 314
106 BRAD KOESTER Michigan City, IN Male 45-49 39:11.7 10:39 6 190
107 TOD BROOKS Maumee, OH Male 45-49 39:19.5 10:40 7 369
108 HEATHER LORENZ Bowling Green, OH Female 40-44 39:43.4 10:42 14 294
109 JENNIFER MCKAY Newport, MI Female 40-44 40:00.3 10:44 15 213
110 DANIELLE PORTTEUS Toledo, OH Female 30-34 40:20.3 10:46 14 185
111 AMY CLOCKSIN Maumee, OH Female 50-54 40:42.3 10:49 3 110
112 CLARK RHOADES La Salle, MI Male 45-49 40:56.9 10:50 8 195
113 JASON BRATTON Wauseon, OH Male 45-49 41:07.8 10:52 9 27
114 SARA YEAGER Blissfield, MI Female 45-49 41:50.4 10:56 12 22
115 JODY SMALLEY Maumee, OH Female 40-44 42:07.2 10:58 16 34
116 BRYNN MATSON Sylvania, OH Female 20-24 42:19.1 10:59 1 387
117 JAMES JEANSONNE Delaware, OH Male 40-44 42:45.8 11:02 7 268
118 TERESA CASTELLANETA Findlay, OH Female 40-44 42:46.3 11:02 17 269
119 DENISE DASHNER Temperance, MI Female 45-49 42:47.0 11:02 13 270
120 KATIE KUNTZ-WINELAND Toledo, OH Female 25-29 42:52.7 11:03 7 193
121 LESLEY KRUZEL Holland, OH Female 45-49 42:56.6 11:03 14 287
122 HEIDI BAXTER Columbus, OH Female 35-39 43:29.9 11:07 10 169
123 SARAH MITCHELL Temperance, MI Female 40-44 43:40.2 11:08 18 51
124 TIFFANY MOORE Holland, OH Female 30-34 44:27.5 11:13 15 62
125 MARTHA SHEARMAN Maumee, OH Female 50-54 44:30.7 11:13 4 139
126 CAITLYN FULLER Maumee, OH Female 25-29 45:35.7 11:20 8 36
127 KIM RETTIG Hamler, OH Female 40-44 45:44.4 11:21 19 340
128 CINDY TABNER Toledo, OH Female 55-59 45:45.6 11:21 3 267
129 JOY ANDREWS Oregon, OH Female 45-49 45:58.9 11:23 15 311
130 TAMMY DAVIS Liberty Center, OH Female 35-39 46:21.3 11:25 11 360
131 DOYLE SALSBERRY Norwalk, OH Male 70-74 46:32.0 11:26 1 146
132 LINDSEY WHITEHEAD Bowling Green, OH Male 60-64 47:05.8 11:30 2 133
133 KATHLEEN DRUMMONDS Toledo, OH Female 40-44 47:22.0 11:32 20 53
134 BUFFY BRENNAN Fort Wayne, IN Female 45-49 47:23.6 11:32 16 177
135 SHARON LOCKARD Swanton, OH Female 45-49 49:32.1 11:46 17 80
136 PAMELLA WELLER Republic, OH Female 45-49 49:33.5 11:46 18 207
137 HEATHER JUROVCIK Fremont, OH Female 45-49 49:34.2 11:46 19 206
138 NORMAN PANCOAST Swanton, OH Male 65-69 51:52.1 12:01 3 145
139 JILL MERRITT Perrysburg, OH Female 40-44 52:31.5 12:05 21 17
140 JANE CRABTREE Defiance, OH Female 50-54 54:01.0 12:14 5 31
141 TONDA WILES KOSZYCKI Toledo, OH Female 50-54 55:16.6 12:23 6 26
142 JENNIFER MCGUCKIN Maumee, OH Female 45-49 55:34.3 12:24 20 353
143 DAWN SUMNER Delta, OH Female 50-54 55:36.0 12:25 7 345
144 STACEY DIETRICH Swanton, OH Female 50-54 55:38.1 12:25 8 144
145 VERONICA CAMPBELL Swanton, OH Female 30-34 56:08.9 12:28 16 121
146 COLLEEN WERNER Toledo, OH Female 50-54 57:05.7 12:34 9 225
147 ASHLEY GERKEN Rossford, OH Female 25-29 59:36.0 12:50 9 305
148 AMANDA REIMER Woodville, OH Female 25-29 59:36.8 12:50 10 249
149 TAMMY KIKER Sylvania, OH Female 50-54 00:34.3 12:57 10 112
150 MARY BULLARD Monroe, MI Female 65-69 00:48.6 12:58 1 209
151 AMANDA GHAFFARIAN Metamora, OH Female 30-34 01:11.6 13:01 17 222
152 GREG RADZINSKI Toledo, OH Male 65-69 02:44.7 13:11 4 359
153 BRIAN NEEB Toledo, OH Male 50-54 03:55.6 13:18 7 134
154 BILL MAXWELL Temperance, MI Male 70-74 06:01.6 13:32 2 244
155 JENNIFER KEISER Genoa, OH Female 45-49 07:34.8 13:42 21 21
156 CRISTINA DURAN-WHITMORE Oregon, OH Female 45-49 09:20.6 13:53 22 392
157 JAMIE HALLOCK Toledo, OH Female 30-34 12:58.6 14:17 18 104
158 RUTH ANN FLECK Toledo, OH Female 80-120 13:38.0 14:21 1 173
159 KELLY TRAME Toledo, OH Female 45-49 15:50.7 14:35 23 233
160 DOMINGO VALADEZ Temperance, MI Male 55-59 20:18.9 15:04 10 182
161 JENNIFER APPLEGATE Bowling Green, OH Female 40-44 24:06.9 15:28 22 309
162 CORAL CALLAHAN Holland, OH Female 70-74 27:00.4 15:47 1 63
163 DAWN LEMERAND La Salle, MI Female 45-49 29:42.7 16:04 24 194
164 JANET BURTCH Toledo, OH Female 60-64 32:23.5 16:22 2 101
165 KAREN BURKHART Holland, OH Female 60-64 32:27.8 16:22 3 18
166 DEANNA CLARK Wooster, OH Female 40-44 34:28.7 16:35 23 301
167 EVERETT LUOMA Adrian, MA Male 80-120 39:05.6 17:05 1 325
168 CHRISTINE CAMERON Grand Rapids, MI Female 30-34 53:01.1 18:34 19 113

5K

OVR NAME HOMETOWN DIVISION Time PACE DIV_RANK BIB
1 GAVIN LAMMERS Bowling Green, OH Male 15-19 18:20.0 5:55 1 349
2 JONATHAN JAKUBEC Whitehouse, OH Male 20-24 20:03.4 6:28 1 375
3 JOE BAKER Millbury, OH Male 55-59 20:11.8 6:31 1 240
4 GREGORY POINT Toledo, OH Male 35-39 20:19.7 6:33 1 3
5 SIMON NYI Toledo, OH Male 30-34 20:55.5 6:45 1 397
6 QUINN RADER Bowling Green, OH Male 10-14 22:12.1 7:09 1 237
7 ERIC RADER Bowling Green, OH Male 35-39 22:15.5 7:10 2 235
8 JAMESON PAPPAS Perrysburg, OH Male 10-14 23:33.2 7:35 2 2
9 TROY DULGAR Holland, OH Male 30-34 24:36.6 7:56 2 74
10 CHRIS RYBKA Toledo, OH Male 40-44 24:48.0 7:59 1 39
11 JASON LEVINE Sylvania, OH Male 35-39 24:49.5 8:00 3 383
12 ANDY ALT Bowling Green, OH Male 40-44 25:18.2 8:09 2 242
13 GABBY MADRZYKOWSKI Maumee, OH Female 1-9 25:18.7 8:09 1 159
14 ASHLEY THATCHER Toledo, OH Female 35-39 25:51.4 8:20 1 5
15 STACY PRECIADO Maumee, OH Female 35-39 26:20.9 8:29 2 4
16 KATIE WARD Madison, WI Female 35-39 26:45.8 8:37 3 246
17 DANIELLE SMITH New Riegel, OH Female 40-44 26:46.4 8:38 1 32
18 TOM STRIGGOW los angles, CA Male 65-69 27:01.2 8:42 1 341
19 LYNNE FORSYTHE Toledo, OH Female 50-54 27:07.7 8:44 1 247
20 JAEGAR BERNARD Perrysburg, OH Male 10-14 27:15.7 8:47 3 319
21 BROOKLYN CAMACHO Swanton, OH Female 10-14 27:17.8 8:48 1 156
22 MARY NESPER Perrysburg, OH Female 60-64 27:43.0 8:56 1 24
23 NICK WEIRICH Mc Clure, OH Male 35-39 28:12.6 9:05 4 228
24 TED ROUGH Toledo, OH Male 45-49 28:47.4 9:16 1 180
25 MORGAN SZOZDA Swanton, OH Female 10-14 28:58.2 9:20 2 165
26 MIKE WEAVER Archbold, OH Male 50-54 28:58.5 9:20 1 324
27 KAY HEINRICHS Toledo, OH Female 70-74 29:19.0 9:27 1 380
28 KATIE BYLOW Swanton, OH Female 35-39 30:03.8 9:41 4 164
29 AMY DULGAR Holland, OH Female 30-34 30:05.4 9:42 1 73
30 KAYLEN PAPPAS Perrysburg, OH Female 1-9 30:11.5 9:44 2 85
31 RAY MONTAGUE Oregon, OH Male 70-74 30:16.4 9:45 1 72
32 STEPHENIE RYBKA Toledo, OH Female 35-39 30:19.9 9:46 5 38
33 JOCELYN BERNARD Perrysburg, OH Female 10-14 30:22.0 9:47 3 320
34 ANGIE ALESCH North Royalton, OH Female 30-34 30:49.7 9:56 2 218
35 JILL KORCZYNSKI Sylvania, OH Female 40-44 30:57.8 9:58 2 200
36 JULIE STEINHARDT Perrysburg, OH Female 35-39 31:07.5 10:02 6 41
37 DENNIS BOOSE North Ridgeville, OH Male 60-64 31:43.1 10:13 1 262
38 CANDACE KOESTER Michigan City, IN Female 35-39 32:04.8 10:20 7 191
39 THOMAS WILES Perrysburg, OH Male 75-79 32:21.0 10:25 1 6
40 LISA GUIMOND Swanton, OH Female 50-54 32:37.4 10:31 2 8
41 CHANDRA SHADEL Swanton, OH Female 45-49 32:47.6 10:34 1 234
42 MATTHEW FOSS Toledo, OH Male 35-39 33:07.9 10:40 5 373
43 TIM GUIMOND Swanton, OH Male 50-54 33:35.7 10:49 2 9
44 BRANDEE BURNS Swanton, OH Female 25-29 33:46.0 10:53 1 30
45 SHARON PRUETER Whitehouse, OH Female 65-69 34:08.3 11:00 1 1
46 ELIZABETH LYONS Maumee, OH Female 35-39 34:35.0 11:08 8 65
47 COREY LYONS Maumee, OH Male 40-44 34:36.1 11:09 3 64
48 MARISELLA WHITMORE Oregon, OH Female 20-24 34:45.2 11:12 1 393
49 DAVID ALT Archbold, OH Male 65-69 34:46.4 11:12 2 241
50 CINDY DASCANI Toledo, OH Female 40-44 35:30.5 11:26 3 295
51 CELESTE MAYES Temperance, MI Female 50-54 35:44.4 11:31 3 371
52 AUTUMN ADAMS Swanton, OH Female 35-39 35:44.5 11:31 9 273
53 SCOTT SMITH Fremont, OH Male 60-64 35:51.6 11:33 2 335
54 AMY HOFFMANN Sylvania, OH Female 40-44 36:58.2 11:54 4 33
55 EMILIE MULLINS Blissfield, MI Female 40-44 36:59.0 11:55 5 70
56 JENNY BARLOS Maumee, OH Female 55-59 37:12.5 11:59 1 13
57 JAMES LAGGER Perrysburg, OH Male 75-79 37:37.4 12:07 2 333
58 ASHLEY SCRIVNER Toledo, OH Female 30-34 37:49.6 12:11 3 52
59 KARA BATES Bryan, OH Female 40-44 38:07.2 12:17 6 395
60 JEFF CHARLES Toledo, OH Male 60-64 38:10.6 12:18 3 346
61 MICHELE WOLF Bowling Green, OH Female 35-39 38:12.1 12:18 10 43
62 KENZI ALLEN Toledo, OH Female 15-19 38:12.8 12:18 1 174
63 KATE DIU Holland, OH Female 35-39 38:52.5 12:31 11 398
64 LANEY PAPPAS Perrysburg, OH Female 1-9 39:38.8 12:46 3 84
65 CARL ANDERSON Monclova, OH Male 75-79 40:51.4 13:10 3 386
66 JACQUE MOORHEAD Findlay, OH Female 50-54 40:57.4 13:11 4 348
67 ARTHUR TENNANT Findlay, OH Male 50-54 41:06.8 13:14 3 370
68 LLOYD STAGER Toledo, OH Male 65-69 41:22.3 13:19 3 11
69 PEGGY GRIFFITH Ferndale, MI Female 40-44 41:24.4 13:20 7 276
70 SARAH CHRISTOPHER Lambertville, MI Female 15-19 41:24.9 13:20 2 366
71 STEPHANIE CHRISTOPHER Lambertville, MI Female 45-49 41:24.9 13:20 2 376
72 HARMONY SY Bowling Green, OH Female 40-44 41:41.5 13:26 8 187
73 CATHERINE SMITH Portage, OH Female 40-44 41:42.6 13:26 9 204
74 MADISON SONNENBERG Napoleon, OH Female 15-19 41:52.9 13:29 3 230
75 JEROME TOMC Toledo, OH Male 75-79 42:05.9 13:34 4 189
76 LARRY LESICK Ada, OH Male 65-69 42:38.3 13:44 4 252
77 DON NESPER Perrysburg, OH Male 60-64 43:55.9 14:09 4 25
78 BARB STAGER Toledo, OH Female 60-64 43:59.7 14:10 2 10
79 CHRIS CONROY Maumee, OH Male 70-74 44:14.9 14:15 2 12
80 ANISSA FOSTER Toledo, OH Female 40-44 44:42.0 14:24 10 28
81 JAYNE ODENEAL Waterville, OH Female 55-59 44:45.5 14:25 2 394
82 AIDEE MITCHELL Whitehouse, OH Female 50-54 50:22.4 16:13 5 338
83 SUSAN BEINSON Napoleon, OH Female 55-59 52:08.7 16:48 3 385
84 JOHN ROSS COMES Maumee, OH Male 20-24 52:52.5 17:02 2 14

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround