toledoroadrunners.png

5K

Fin Pos Name Bib No Actual Time Predicted Time Difference +-
1 Michal Crisp 950 29:11.6 29:11.0 00:00.6 +
2 Brian Sills 284 24:43.3 24:45.0 00:01.6 -
3 Stanley Root 952 29:23.1 29:27.0 00:03.9 -
4 Steve Overholser 286 33:25.7 33:30.0 00:04.2 -
5 Alan Willford 1963 28:55.7 29:00.0 00:04.2 -
6 Mary Steinhauser 251 40:05.0 40:00.0 00:05.0 +
7 Jonathan Moseley 1977 25:23.6 25:30.0 00:06.4 -
8 Tom Falve 277 53:50.4 54:00.0 00:09.5 -
9 Dawn Dupler 287 29:35.3 29:46.0 00:10.6 -
10 Chris Conroy 282 45:39.1 45:50.0 00:10.8 -
11 Jodi Harding 1966 33:26.9 33:15.0 00:11.9 +
12 Paulicieux Frankie 264 25:12.4 25:00.0 00:12.4 +
13 Zach Willford 1961 28:54.2 29:15.0 00:20.7 -
14 Christie Jackson 148 34:08.2 33:47.0 00:21.2 +
15 Deborah Moseley 1976 25:23.2 25:45.0 00:21.7 -
16 Karen Dolliver 255 24:07.0 23:45.0 00:22.0 +
17 Phil Baumann 300 33:25.4 33:50.0 00:24.5 -
18 Bob Shaw 279 32:07.6 32:33.0 00:25.3 -
19 Linda Shaw 280 38:04.9 37:37.0 00:27.9 +
20 Wesley McKee 1172 22:51.4 22:22.0 00:29.4 +
21 Carl Anderson 1965 41:49.5 41:20.0 00:29.5 +
22 David Schetzsle 257 45:39.3 46:10.0 00:30.6 -
23 Landon Fry 949 27:58.5 27:25.0 00:33.5 +
24 Binnie Baumann 299 31:10.6 31:45.0 00:34.3 -
25 Lisa Willford 1182 28:54.8 29:30.0 00:35.1 -
26 Dawan Gatler 291 23:17.3 22:40.0 00:37.3 +
27 Kennedy Pierce 290 33:31.7 34:10.0 00:38.2 -
28 James Lagger 281 37:53.7 37:14.0 00:39.7 +
29 Dianna Ashton 254 27:34.2 26:52.0 00:42.2 +
30 Tyler Jackson 1971 37:17.1 38:00.0 00:42.8 -
31 Dan Durham 1980 24:53.6 24:10.0 00:43.6 +
32 Larry Whitaker 147 33:13.5 34:00.0 00:46.4 -
33 Jerome Tomc 145 46:32.7 45:45.0 00:47.7 +
34 Hailey Sills 283 26:49.7 26:00.0 00:49.7 +
35 Tonda Wiles Koszycki 253 36:50.6 36:00.0 00:50.6 +
36 Stephanie Kreilick 270 31:18.0 32:15.0 00:56.9 -
37 Joan Mathews 1975 33:27.8 32:30.0 00:57.8 +
38 Chris Miller 262 26:42.3 25:44.0 00:58.3 +
39 Don Campbell 265 42:08.0 43:17.0 01:08.9 -
40 Melissa Scalzo 1180 32:04.9 33:15.0 01:10.0 -
41 Bridget Root 953 52:23.3 51:05.0 01:18.3 +
42 Kamaria Parker 1974 40:20.9 39:00.0 01:20.9 +
43 Mike Manoghorv 1181 31:21.2 30:00.0 01:21.2 +
44 Ben Fry 948 27:59.7 26:35.0 01:24.7 +
45 Rebecca Curtis 1964 32:14.6 33:40.0 01:25.3 -
46 Corey Fink 292 28:30.1 29:58.0 01:27.8 -
47 Cindy Tabner 252 33:22.6 31:48.0 01:34.6 +
48 Joe Baker 276 22:11.0 20:30.0 01:41.0 +
49 Ciara Metzoian 1993 25:42.2 24:00.0 01:42.2 +
50 Ina Kim 1979 25:45.2 24:00.0 01:45.2 +
51 Katie Garber 259 36:56.1 35:00.0 01:56.1 +
52 Mel Phillips 271 31:41.3 34:00.0 02:18.6 -
53 Cris Whitmore 288 42:08.8 39:45.0 02:23.8 +
54 Claire Bohland 149 37:19.5 34:55.0 02:24.5 +
55 Nicole Hilsenbeck 256 30:41.7 28:11.0 02:30.7 +
56 Micheal Jones 1972 29:27.2 32:00.0 02:32.7 -
57 Gabby Crisp 1967 27:46.2 25:00.0 02:46.2 +
58 Lenny Baker 260 27:52.4 30:50.0 02:57.5 -
59 Ryder Rush 946 48:11.9 45:00.0 03:11.9 +
60 Jody Bartz 1179 30:21.1 27:00.0 03:21.1 +
61 Jacob Bockey 1178 30:22.2 27:00.0 03:22.2 +
62 Amanda Mettie 258 41:33.7 45:00.0 03:26.2 -
63 Brooke Shannon 1973 29:32.0 33:00.0 03:27.9 -
64 Mike Lacey 1978 35:03.5 31:30.0 03:33.5 +
65 Thomas Wiles 285 37:41.9 34:06.0 03:35.9 +
66 Angie Rush 945 48:38.5 45:00.0 03:38.5 +
67 Mackenzie Miller 263 30:55.5 27:15.0 03:40.5 +
68 Briella Tolles 293 38:30.8 34:50.0 03:40.8 +
69 Stan Root 951 29:22.3 25:27.0 03:55.3 +
70 Sydney Willford 1962 30:56.5 27:00.0 03:56.5 +
71 Sarah Oberle 1176 32:57.3 28:40.0 04:17.3 +
72 Mark Keller 289 37:46.1 42:39.0 04:52.8 -
73 Jesse ????? 1968 35:45.6 30:00.0 05:45.6 +
74 Terry Jackson 1970 50:45.6 45:00.0 05:45.6 +
75 Taytum Walsh 150 38:26.9 32:20.0 06:06.9 +
76 Jack Bandfield 1175 39:02.6 32:11.0 06:51.6 +
77 Jim Rush 947 07:24.9 00:00.0 07:24.9 +
78 Janice Navelcen 1992 58:47.1 51:12.0 07:35.1 +
79 Domingo Valadez 278 58:25.1 50:50.0 07:35.1 +
80 George Ho 1969 41:57.6 34:00.0 07:57.6 +
81 Cyril Steinhauser 250 51:05.0 00:00.0 08:55.0 -
82 Jan Walczak 144 48:16.2 37:05.0 11:11.2 +
83 Brooklyn Whitley 1174 48:19.3 35:17.0 13:02.3 +
84 Keily Bandfield 1173 48:24.0 32:11.0 16:13.0 +
85 William Bourquin 146 35:19.1 00:00.0 24:40.8 -

10K

Fin Pos Name Bib No Actual Time Predicted Time Difference +-
1 Thomas Kleman 1160 47:21.1 47:35.0 00:13.8 -
2 Sarah Pirolli 971 06:04.1 05:44.0 00:20.1 +
3 Stacy Carson 1159 53:27.0 53:50.0 00:22.9 -
4 Jason Lockard 973 53:26.0 53:00.0 00:26.0 +
5 Edger Rapp 1168 54:05.3 53:30.0 00:35.3 +
6 Carlos Carvalho 1155 31:15.6 32:00.0 00:44.3 -
7 Denise Dashner 954 05:01.2 05:50.0 00:48.7 -
8 Ryan Oberle 963 53:47.1 52:48.0 00:59.1 +
9 Chris Cunningham 972 46:15.2 45:09.0 01:06.2 +
10 Kelly Jewell 1163 54:55.3 56:06.0 01:10.6 -
11 Tammy Bengela 956 54:56.6 56:12.0 01:15.3 -
12 Steve Oberle 960 43:45.6 42:30.0 01:15.6 +
13 Abby Abernathy 967 56:50.9 58:10.0 01:19.0 -
14 Jon Baker 1156 51:26.0 50:00.0 01:26.0 +
15 Larry Dilabbio 1164 55:38.1 57:10.0 01:31.8 -
16 Phil Schmidt 1157 56:23.0 54:15.0 02:08.0 +
17 Treven Walsh 958 55:46.2 53:32.0 02:14.2 +
18 Donald MacKinnon 957 55:47.9 53:32.0 02:15.9 +
19 Scott Forsythe 975 44:57.0 47:22.0 02:24.9 -
20 Matt Foss 968 12:35.9 10:00.0 02:35.9 +
21 Cam McCarthy 1162 41:37.4 39:00.0 02:37.4 +
22 Patti Rapp 1167 55:29.5 58:50.0 03:20.4 -
23 Jim Zittel 955 09:58.8 06:30.0 03:28.8 +
24 Spencer Crissman 970 54:31.4 58:08.0 03:36.5 -
25 Willis Morse 964 02:48.1 05:00.0 03:48.1 +
26 Wendy Campbell 1169 02:28.8 06:24.0 03:55.1 -
27 Mark Sanderelto 965 48:16.8 52:30.0 04:13.2 -
28 Anna Crissman 969 54:22.9 58:47.0 04:24.0 -
29 Brian Odonnell 1166 52:18.7 57:00.0 04:41.2 -
30 Marc Ensign 1165 59:17.4 04:00.0 04:42.5 -
31 Mary Jo Witfoth 974 58:54.8 03:45.0 04:50.1 -
32 Jill Tiptonm 966 56:49.1 02:15.0 05:25.8 -
33 Debbie Schmidt 959 55:43.8 02:00.0 06:16.1 -
34 Renee Oberle 961 28:02.1 15:00.0 13:02.1 +
35 Nick Oberle 962 07:31.1 54:27.0 13:04.1 +
36 Rachel Eckert 1170 27:38.3 56:32.0 28:53.6 -
37 Tom Silva 1158 48:15.2 52:52.0 04:36.7 -

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround