toledoroadrunners.png

 

OVR NAME HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE GENDER_RANK DIV_RANK
1 JJ POIRY NORTHWOOD, OH Male 18:25.2 5:56 1 1
2 GREGORY GRAJCZYK MAUMEE, OH Male 30-34 19:49.6 6:23 2 1
3 JOE BAKER Millbury, OH Male 55-59 19:59.3 6:27 3 1
4 KARSON KLAPPER PERRYSBURG, OH Male 10-14 21:05.6 6:48 4 1
5 KAREN KLAPPER PERRYSBURG, OH Female 21:09.6 6:49 1 1
6 JENNY PEREYDA TOLEDO, OH Female 50-54 21:55.6 7:04 2 1
7 DAN SECHRIST Whitehouse, OH Male 60-64 22:54.2 7:23 5 1
8 BRITTANY DONNELLY TOLEDO, OH Female 35-39 24:30.3 7:54 3 1
9 TODD TUCKER MAUMEE, OH Male 45-49 25:19.1 8:09 6 1
10 TOM STRIGGOW BOWLING GREEN, OH Male 65-69 26:32.1 8:33 7 1
11 EMILY DENNIS SOUTHGATE, MI Female 30-34 27:13.5 8:46 4 1
12 BRIAN NEWBERG Perrysburg, OH Male 50-54 27:58.2 9:01 8 1
13 BECKY SECHRIST Whitehouse, OH Female 55-59 28:06.3 9:03 5 1
14 JOAN MATHEWS MAUMEE, OH Female 60-64 28:25.0 9:09 6 1
15 MIKE CRISP METAMORA, OH Male 45-49 29:42.2 9:34 9 2
16 ANGELA OGG SOUTHGATE, MI Female 25-29 29:54.4 9:38 7 1
17 EDWARD OREILLY MAUMEE, OH Male 65-69 30:17.1 9:45 10 2
18 TOM WILES PERRYSBURG, OH Male 75-79 30:42.1 9:53 11 1
19 APRIL GARDNER MAUMEE, OH Female 55-59 31:08.6 10:02 8 2
20 SCOTT SMITH FREMONT, OH Male 60-64 31:48.4 10:15 12 2
21 RAY MONTAGUE OREGON, OH Male 70-74 32:16.8 10:24 13 1
22 MEGAN BETTINGER Wauseon, OH Female 35-39 32:20.8 10:25 9 2
23 MOLLIE CORESSEL Toledo, OH Female 1-9 33:21.0 10:45 10 1
24 ALEX CORESSEL Toledo, OH Male 40-44 33:53.4 10:55 14 1
25 SHARON LOCKARD SWANTON, OH Female 45-49 34:24.6 11:05 11 1
26 BOB THIE MARSHALL, VA Male 70-74 34:28.4 11:06 15 2
27 ANDREA FORD WATERVILLE, OH Female 30-34 34:35.5 11:09 12 2
28 SHARON PRUETER Whitehouse, OH Female 70-74 34:43.4 11:11 13 1
29 GEORGE HO OREGON, OH Male 65-69 35:25.6 11:25 16 3
30 CELESTE MAYES TEMPERANCE, MI Female 50-54 36:34.9 11:47 14 2
31 JAMES LAGGER Perrysburg, OH Male 80-120 38:00.1 12:14 17 1
32 CASSANDRA AUMILLER Toledo, OH Female 50-54 41:23.5 13:20 15 3
33 ANNA FORD WATERVILLE, OH Female 65-69 41:55.4 13:30 16 1
34 JENNY BARLOS Maumee, OH Female 55-59 42:26.0 13:40 17 3
35 DAWN LEMERAND LA SALLE, MI Female 50-54 43:36.6 14:03 18 4
36 JEROME TOMC Toledo, OH Male 75-79 45:56.3 14:48 18 2
37 CHRIS CONROY MAUMEE, OH Male 70-74 46:56.5 15:07 19 3
38 CARL ANDERSON MONCLOVA, OH Male 75-79 47:22.6 15:15 20 3
39 LAURA TEAL Wauseon, OH Female 35-39 47:51.3 15:25 19 3

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround