toledoroadrunners.png

 

OVR NAME HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE GENDER_RANK DIV_RANK
1 ALESIA SIBREL WOODHAVEN, MI Female 08:05.3 7:19 1 1
2 JERRY DRENNAN SYLVANIA, OH Male 09:53.5 7:30 1 1
3 EDWARD RONAU Milford, OH Male 35-39 10:47.3 7:36 2 1
4 GREG LIEDEL MONROE, MI Male Grandmaster 11:24.2 7:40 3 1
5 BRAD WOZNICKI PERRYSBURG, OH Male 30-34 13:27.3 7:53 4 1
6 ADAM MOTYCKA MAUMEE, OH Male 30-34 13:43.4 7:55 5 2
7 JASON HANNA Sylvania, OH Male 35-39 14:57.9 8:03 6 2
8 JOE DULING BLUFFTON, OH Male 55-59 16:08.2 8:11 7 1
9 ERIN BRICKNER FOSTORIA, OH Female Master 16:13.6 8:11 2 1
10 TRACI BASH Bowling Green, OH Female 45-49 19:03.9 8:29 3 1
11 SHANNON NOWAK SYLVANIA, OH Female Grandmaster 20:48.7 8:41 4 1
12 ROBERT PETRIE PERRYSBURG, OH Male 55-59 21:17.2 8:44 8 2
13 MALENA SUZANNE TOLEDO, OH Female 30-34 21:20.9 8:44 5 1
14 CARLA CHINAVARE NEWPORT, MI Female 45-49 21:45.4 8:47 6 2
15 MARINA EDERRA-AUSTIN Toledo, OH Female 50-54 22:06.3 8:49 7 1
16 JON BAKER Millbury, OH Male 60-64 22:21.2 8:51 9 1
17 SARA PEDERSEN Millbury, OH Female 40-44 23:38.0 8:59 8 1
18 ANDREA BORN Perrysburg, OH Female 40-44 23:51.7 9:00 9 2
19 MELISSA LAZENBY Swanton, OH Female 40-44 24:31.8 9:05 10 3
20 PATRICK CONVERY TEMPERANCE, MI Male 55-59 24:38.4 9:05 10 3
21 JEFF HEEBSH LAMBERTVILLE, MI Male 50-54 24:46.8 9:06 11 1
22 TIM SCHMUCKER BLISSFIELD, MI Male 50-54 24:50.3 9:07 12 2
23 DEENA WILSON MENDON, OH Female 40-44 24:58.6 9:08 11 4
24 KIMBERLY WILHELM Leipsic, OH Female 40-44 25:15.9 9:09 12 5
25 KEITH STOWELL MORENCI, MI Male 55-59 27:19.8 9:23 13 4
26 JASON MASSEY NORTH OLMSTED, OH Male Master 27:26.1 9:23 14 1
27 DAVID BELLIAN Maumee, OH Male 50-54 28:00.3 9:27 15 3
28 JEFF MYERS LAMBERTVILLE, MI Male 55-59 28:03.8 9:27 16 5
29 JOHN REED PARMA, MI Male 65-69 28:32.5 9:30 17 1
30 JENNIFER LEICHT ANN ARBOR, MI Female 45-49 28:37.3 9:31 13 3
31 TIM SLAWINSKI Perrysburg, OH Male 50-54 29:09.3 9:34 18 4
32 LORI WAGNER Waterville, OH Female 40-44 31:12.4 9:48 14 6
33 EMILY ZMARZLY Toledo, OH Female 35-39 31:17.3 9:48 15 1
34 BROOKE KEEFER Swanton, OH Female 45-49 32:10.9 9:54 16 4
35 ANDI PETRIE PERRYSBURG, OH Female 50-54 33:53.3 10:05 17 2
36 ROBERT NEELEY Oregon, OH Male 50-54 36:59.3 10:25 19 5
37 WILLIAM ANTOSZEWSKI WHITEHOUSE, OH Male 55-59 38:55.8 10:37 20 6
38 CHUCK BOLLINGER BERKEY, OH Male 65-69 39:09.4 10:39 21 2
39 APRIL HALM Fremont, OH Female 40-44 39:22.6 10:40 18 7
40 CLARK RHOADES LA SALLE, MI Male 45-49 41:46.6 10:56 22 1
41 GABBY CRISP METAMORA, OH Female 20-24 41:54.2 10:56 19 1
42 JESSICA ELY Toledo, OH Female 40-44 44:06.5 11:11 20 8
43 CAROL FORBES WAUSEON, OH Female 60-64 47:16.7 11:31 21 1
44 DAVE SCHULTZ CUSTAR, OH Male 55-59 50:28.4 11:52 23 7
45 CARI JONES Bowling Green, OH Female 35-39 53:16.8 12:10 22 2
46 MARK KELLER OREGON, OH Male 55-59 56:10.3 12:28 24 8
47 JESSICA WILLINGER Toledo, OH Female 35-39 56:16.4 12:29 23 3
48 BRIAN NEEB TOLEDO, OH Male 55-59 01:09.4 13:00 25 9
49 LAURIE KIMURA Toledo, OH Female 50-54 01:49.4 13:05 24 3
50 JAY BUSH TOLEDO, OH Male 30-34 02:47.4 13:11 26 3
51 JILL RYDER Toledo, OH Female 40-44 03:13.5 13:14 25 9
52 JAMIE HALLOCK Temperance, MI Female 35-39 04:26.3 13:22 26 4
53 DOMINGO VALADEZ TEMPERANCE, MI Male 60-64 19:21.0 14:58 27 2

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround