Dave's 10 Miler - 1/8/2012
Delta OH
Last Completed Event
10 Mile Race
Comp# Name School Time
=========================================================================================
1 6548 Gaynor, Evan M23 55:45.00
2 6521 Bumb, Jason M26 56:00.00
3 6508 Baugh, Steve M44 56:01.00
4 6622 Richendollar, Ken M37 56:30.00
5 6709 Ross, David M31 1:01:05.00
6 6686 Al-sorghli, Aaron M25 1:01:51.00
7 6692 Frachey, Michael M42 1:01:53.00
8 6536 Egan, Kevin M36 1:01:59.00
9 6598 Monheim, Jon M43 1:02:28.00
10 6524 Caine, David M38 1:02:38.00
11 6550 Germana, Todd M37 1:02:47.00
12 6741 Briggs, David M41 1:03:25.00
13 6543 Farr, Nicole W23 1:04:07.00
14 6695 Maple, Josh M35 1:04:26.00
15 6509 Beard, Tim M34 1:04:30.00
16 6585 Magoun, James M45 1:05:21.00
17 6684 Rader, Phil M33 1:05:35.00
18 6572 Lambert, Michael M24 1:05:47.00
19 6690 Mooney, Tim M51 1:05:48.00
20 6658 Wexler, Ben M16 1:05:55.00
21 6659 Whitaker, John M52 1:06:11.00
22 6733 Bartholomew, Robert M47 1:07:14.00
23 6580 Licht, Wendy W37 1:07:21.00
24 6694 Masters, Rachel W28 1:08:02.00
25 6706 Carpenter, Matt M34 1:08:02.00
26 6739 Riffle, Justin M29 1:08:18.00
27 6711 Sieler, Ryan M32 1:08:22.00
28 6583 Lutton, Eric M26 1:08:27.00
29 6719 Byington, Rick M32 1:08:36.00
30 6737 Nixon, Daniel M39 1:08:43.00
31 6512 Bockey, James M37 1:08:50.00
32 6614 Porter, Michael M35 1:09:10.00
33 6646 Trickett, Steve M35 1:09:22.00
34 6540 Eyer, Natosha W26 1:09:27.00
35 6729 Keller, Bryan M44 1:09:30.00
36 6588 masters, bob M43 1:09:43.00
37 6519 Brooks, Michelle W44 1:10:07.00
38 6701 Earich, Jay M54 1:10:09.00
39 6544 Fether, Heidi W26 1:10:24.00
40 6615 Quintero, Carlos M51 1:10:28.00
41 6603 Newton, John M63 1:10:32.00
42 6557 Hildebrand, Jen W33 1:10:33.00
43 6566 klapper, karen W34 1:10:34.00
44 6674 Baker, Jon M52 1:10:38.00
45 6619 Reed, Michael M37 1:10:41.00
46 6697 Foust, Curt M34 1:10:47.00
47 6660 Whitaker, Kailee W24 1:10:48.00
48 6602 Newsom, Jon M36 1:11:00.00
49 6541 Eyer, Tony M51 1:11:03.00
50 6599 Nester, Bradley M17 1:11:43.00
51 6584 MacNaughton, Tom M59 1:11:53.00
52 6680 Roy, Bill M47 1:11:55.00
53 6748 Krupiutzer, Kristoffer M33 1:12:06.00
54 6725 Skilliter, Sara W40 1:12:10.00
55 6673 Elzy, Warren M58 1:12:13.00
56 6596 McNamee, Steve M39 1:12:14.00
57 6693 Swick, Peter M32 1:12:16.00
58 6696 Pearson, Jed M60 1:12:20.00
59 6679 Jeffries, Joe M47 1:12:35.00
60 6637 Spieth, Amy W38 1:12:45.00
61 6740 Loftin, Roger M38 1:12:50.00
62 6710 wurster, Brannon M30 1:13:18.00
63 6652 Wallingford, Dave M59 1:13:21.00
64 6567 Kleman, Thomas M51 1:13:34.00
65 6688 Shope, Joel M24 1:13:51.00
66 6699 O'Rioedon, Tom M43 1:14:04.00
67 6609 O'Connor, Kevin M42 1:14:57.00
68 6589 Mathews, Joan W55 1:15:06.00
69 6556 Hess, Brett M46 1:15:33.00
70 6715 Selenko, John M49 1:15:55.00
71 6510 Beeler, Jeff M42 1:15:56.00
72 6574 Larsen, Britney W23 1:15:57.00
73 6661 Wilcheck, Kevin M32 1:16:10.00
74 6565 Killian, Karen W27 1:16:17.00
75 6723 Smith, Travis M23 1:16:22.00
76 6529 carroll, Thad M36 1:16:40.00
77 6630 Shanteau, Eric M33 1:16:43.00
78 6726 Pape, Nick M44 1:17:06.00
79 6518 Broman, Per M49 1:17:08.00
80 6635 Snider, Julie W30 1:17:13.00
81 6643 Thomason, Bob M41 1:17:26.00
82 6727 Moats, Wes M43 1:17:32.00
83 6672 Burmeister, Herman M47 1:17:49.00
84 6535 Downing, Michael M23 1:17:50.00
85 6562 Kahle, Bronna W43 1:17:58.00
86 6573 Langenderfer, Trisha W33 1:18:07.00
87 6569 Kosen, Bob M62 1:18:18.00
88 6678 Whitenburg, Tony M30 1:18:39.00
89 6551 Hall, Rob M23 1:18:44.00
90 6595 McNamee, Cam M15 1:18:59.00
91 6558 Hills, Tony M39 1:19:06.00
92 6738 Buehrer, Kent M48 1:19:13.00
93 6590 Mazzola, Gerry M37 1:19:17.00
94 6640 Stevens, Lisa W47 1:19:23.00
95 6612 Oreilly, Katie W19 1:19:25.00
96 6610 O'Reilly, Edward M58 1:19:58.00
97 6593 McCloskey, Matthew M51 1:20:13.00
98 6564 Kessler, Chantilly W31 1:20:41.00
99 6685 Panning, Rick M62 1:20:42.00
100 6513 Bockey, Julie W36 1:20:50.00
101 6655 Warner, Jeff M52 1:20:56.00
102 6687 Routhier, Mike M43 1:21:04.00
103 6705 Krick, Hayden M20 1:21:19.00
104 6704 Ehrhart, Cord M34 1:21:20.00
105 6677 Schneider, Steven M48 1:21:30.00
106 6627 Sandvik, Scott M38 1:21:32.00
107 6613 Pease, Sandy W45 1:21:33.00
108 6568 Kolena, Tom M54 1:21:43.00
109 6736 Nixon, Rachel W36 1:21:47.00
110 6629 scott, dennis M68 1:21:49.00
111 6649 Veller, Jim M49 1:21:54.00
112 6731 Simon, Bree W36 1:22:12.00
113 6632 Simon, Rob M51 1:22:16.00
114 6505 Ashton, Dianna W45 1:22:17.00
115 6714 Newberg, Alex M16 1:22:22.00
116 6507 Bashor, Donald M61 1:22:29.00
117 6707 Zittel, Jim M48 1:22:32.00
118 6616 Raike, Jason M32 1:22:33.00
119 6743 DiLabbio, Larry M54 1:22:45.00
120 6561 jewell, kelly W52 1:22:51.00
121 6728 6, Michael M 1:23:12.00
122 6600 Newcomer, Michael M32 1:23:34.00
123 6549 Gerber, Gregg M66 1:23:46.00
124 6691 Haines, Mike M46 1:24:39.00
125 6532 crosser, beth W48 1:25:03.00
126 6577 Leitner, Andrew M42 1:25:03.00
127 6683 Bavis, Richard M32 1:25:34.00
128 6563 Kalb, Jared M30 1:25:36.00
129 6578 Leu, Doug M51 1:25:40.00
130 6641 Stuart, Ed M65 1:25:45.00
131 6665 Winckles, Andrew M27 1:26:17.00
132 6604 Nicholson, Kelly W33 1:26:37.00
133 6542 Falknor, Melissa W27 1:26:42.00
134 6523 Burnham, Jack M42 1:27:01.00
135 6502 Ahmad, Farid M48 1:27:05.00
136 6594 McHugh, Dan M44 1:27:09.00
137 6587 Martinez Jr., LaRoy O. M60 1:27:14.00
138 6533 Dashner, Denise W41 1:27:18.00
139 6537 elliott, michelle W38 1:27:20.00
140 6749 Trame, John M53 1:27:59.00
141 6712 Ruesink, Matt M34 1:28:03.00
142 6527 Carmichael, Melody W49 1:28:06.00
143 6559 Hosler, Tom M44 1:28:08.00
144 6636 Sorge, Steve M38 1:28:09.00
145 6618 Reamsnyder, Ann W21 1:28:10.00
146 6703 Reighard, Mary W43 1:28:35.00
147 6520 Brown, Sandy W45 1:28:36.00
148 6647 Valadez, Domingo M52 1:28:46.00
149 6645 Tolles, Gary M52 1:28:55.00
150 6617 Rapp, Patti W49 1:29:00.00
151 6506 Avina, Susan W47 1:29:03.00
152 6720 Sorna, Candace W34 1:29:08.00
153 6634 Smith, Doug M46 1:29:33.00
154 6607 Nowak, Shannon W41 1:29:48.00
155 6539 Evans, Tracy W41 1:29:55.00
156 6528 carroll, christine W38 1:30:10.00
157 6745 Burkholder, Mandy W32 1:30:25.00
158 6538 Evans, Jack M24 1:30:27.00
159 6560 Jenkins, Steve M49 1:30:33.00
160 6724 Donaldson, Jim M67 1:30:35.00
161 6708 Ford, Andrea W24 1:30:42.00
162 6625 Sabins, Ron M69 1:30:53.00
163 6552 Hannigan, Cheryl W51 1:30:55.00
164 6570 Krupp, Amy W37 1:30:56.00
165 6667 Woolford, Dawn W41 1:31:08.00
166 6746 Awwad, Kal M47 1:31:15.00
167 6670 Zilles, Jason M37 1:31:21.00
168 6721 Patton, James M64 1:31:49.00
169 6611 oconnell, erin W38 1:31:56.00
170 6662 Wiles, Jenifer W39 1:31:56.00
171 6653 Walters, Jeff M50 1:32:03.00
172 6624 robinson, keith M56 1:32:07.00
173 6654 Walters, Terri W48 1:32:18.00
174 6631 Shields, Kristin W33 1:32:30.00
175 6716 Cacciatore, Mark M50 1:32:35.00
176 6681 Mills, Jennifer W41 1:33:16.00
177 6571 Lajiness, Reyna W36 1:33:16.00
178 6579 Leu, Susan W51 1:33:21.00
179 6517 Brickner, Maria (Marcy) MW54 1:33:27.00
180 6682 Rhegness, Jim M41 1:33:42.00
181 6531 Cody, Frank M64 1:34:21.00
182 6657 Wawrzyniak, Thomas M39 1:34:45.00
183 6633 Simon, Stephanie W25 1:35:04.00
184 6623 Ricker, Connie W48 1:35:08.00
185 6702 Heinrichs, Kay W65 1:35:09.00
186 6734 Blankenship, Jean W43 1:35:26.00
187 6671 Rehner, Holly W46 1:35:39.00
188 6606 nowak, kerri W46 1:35:49.00
189 6545 Fisher, Kathy W46 1:35:53.00
190 6717 Patton, Diane W59 1:36:05.00
191 6651 Wade, Sue W57 1:36:07.00
192 6747 Mitchell, Claire W42 1:36:11.00
193 6626 sager, Dana W34 1:36:12.00
194 6555 Herman, Chuck M46 1:36:41.00
195 6503 Allen, Martin M50 1:36:53.00
196 6546 Foster, Jennifer W39 1:36:57.00
197 6689 Bumbaugh, Steve M31 1:37:56.00
198 6597 Miller, Jessie M56 1:39:12.00
199 6576 Lee, Edward M45 1:39:17.00
200 6501 Agee, Marilyn W56 1:39:47.00
201 6663 Wiles, Tom M69 1:39:56.00
202 6554 Heames, Ron M68 1:40:06.00
203 6621 Rhodes, Deb W54 1:40:18.00
204 6713 Newberg, Craig M54 1:40:19.00
205 6511 Berkowitz, Lois W63 1:41:00.00
206 6575 Lee, Diane W47 1:41:13.00
207 6504 Anderson, Timothy M44 1:42:08.00
208 6744 Reinbrecht, Elizabeth W22 1:42:09.00
209 6515 Boos, Courtney W26 1:42:22.00
210 6722 Montgomery, Carrie W47 1:42:36.00
211 6656 Waskowiak, Amy W41 1:42:38.00
212 6605 nowak, halle W18 1:43:59.00
213 6742 Reinbrecht, Beverly W48 1:45:50.00
214 6547 Fronk, Robin W38 1:46:06.00
215 6698 Hecker, Bryan M51 1:46:14.00
216 6730 Zaper, Alecia W20 1:49:32.00
217 6620 Reiser, Rosetta W45 1:49:45.00
218 6644 Thompson-Casado, Kathleen W50 1:51:15.00
219 6718 Carvalho, Carlos M62 1:51:41.00
220 6700 Murphy, Stacy W32 1:53:13.00
221 6582 Love, Robin W51 1:57:57.00
222 6639 Steinhauser, Mary W67 1:58:37.00
223 6553 Harper, Mitch M55 2:07:32.00
224 6530 Chen, Jeffery M41 2:07:37.00
225 6675 Troknya, Jim M68 2:07:48.00
226 6591 Mazzola, Jill W38 2:11:19.00
227 6676 Harding, Jodi W28 2:17:48.00
228 6638 Steinhauser, Cyril M70 2:26:24.00
229 6732 Kreinbrink, Marcia W55 2:41:30.00
10 Mile Race
===============================================================
Name Age Finals
===============================================================
19 & Under Results - Women
1 Oreilly, Katie W19 1:19:25.00
2 nowak, halle W18 1:43:59.00
20-24 Results - Women
1 Farr, Nicole W23 1:04:07.00
2 Whitaker, Kailee W24 1:10:48.00
3 Larsen, Britney W23 1:15:57.00
4 Reamsnyder, Ann W21 1:28:10.00
5 Ford, Andrea W24 1:30:42.00
6 Reinbrecht, Elizabeth W22 1:42:09.00
7 Zaper, Alecia W20 1:49:32.00
25-29 Results - Women
1 Masters, Rachel W28 1:08:02.00
2 Eyer, Natosha W26 1:09:27.00
3 Fether, Heidi W26 1:10:24.00
4 Killian, Karen W27 1:16:17.00
5 Falknor, Melissa W27 1:26:42.00
6 Simon, Stephanie W25 1:35:04.00
7 Boos, Courtney W26 1:42:22.00
8 Harding, Jodi W28 2:17:48.00
30-34 Results - Women
1 Hildebrand, Jen W33 1:10:33.00
2 klapper, karen W34 1:10:34.00
3 Snider, Julie W30 1:17:13.00
4 Langenderfer, Trisha W33 1:18:07.00
5 Kessler, Chantilly W31 1:20:41.00
6 Nicholson, Kelly W33 1:26:37.00
7 Sorna, Candace W34 1:29:08.00
8 Burkholder, Mandy W32 1:30:25.00
9 Shields, Kristin W33 1:32:30.00
10 sager, Dana W34 1:36:12.00
11 Murphy, Stacy W32 1:53:13.00
35-39 Results - Women
1 Licht, Wendy W37 1:07:21.00
2 Spieth, Amy W38 1:12:45.00
3 Bockey, Julie W36 1:20:50.00
4 Nixon, Rachel W36 1:21:47.00
5 Simon, Bree W36 1:22:12.00
6 elliott, michelle W38 1:27:20.00
7 carroll, christine W38 1:30:10.00
8 Krupp, Amy W37 1:30:56.00
9 oconnell, erin W38 1:31:56.00
10 Wiles, Jenifer W39 1:31:56.00
11 Lajiness, Reyna W36 1:33:16.00
12 Foster, Jennifer W39 1:36:57.00
13 Fronk, Robin W38 1:46:06.00
14 Mazzola, Jill W38 2:11:19.00
40-44 Results - Women
1 Brooks, Michelle W44 1:10:07.00
2 Skilliter, Sara W40 1:12:10.00
3 Kahle, Bronna W43 1:17:58.00
4 Dashner, Denise W41 1:27:18.00
5 Reighard, Mary W43 1:28:35.00
6 Nowak, Shannon W41 1:29:48.00
7 Evans, Tracy W41 1:29:55.00
8 Woolford, Dawn W41 1:31:08.00
9 Mills, Jennifer W41 1:33:16.00
10 Blankenship, Jean W43 1:35:26.00
11 Mitchell, Claire W42 1:36:11.00
12 Waskowiak, Amy W41 1:42:38.00
45-49 Results - Women
1 Stevens, Lisa W47 1:19:23.00
2 Pease, Sandy W45 1:21:33.00
3 Ashton, Dianna W45 1:22:17.00
4 crosser, beth W48 1:25:03.00
5 Carmichael, Melody W49 1:28:06.00
6 Brown, Sandy W45 1:28:36.00
7 Rapp, Patti W49 1:29:00.00
8 Avina, Susan W47 1:29:03.00
9 Walters, Terri W48 1:32:18.00
10 Ricker, Connie W48 1:35:08.00
11 Rehner, Holly W46 1:35:39.00
12 nowak, kerri W46 1:35:49.00
13 Fisher, Kathy W46 1:35:53.00
14 Lee, Diane W47 1:41:13.00
15 Montgomery, Carrie W47 1:42:36.00
16 Reinbrecht, Beverly W48 1:45:50.00
17 Reiser, Rosetta W45 1:49:45.00
50-54 Results - Women
1 jewell, kelly W52 1:22:51.00
2 Hannigan, Cheryl W51 1:30:55.00
3 Leu, Susan W51 1:33:21.00
4 Brickner, Maria (Marcy) W54 1:33:27.00
5 Rhodes, Deb W54 1:40:18.00
6 Thompson-Casado, Kathlee W50 1:51:15.00
7 Love, Robin W51 1:57:57.00
55-59 Results - Women
1 Mathews, Joan W55 1:15:06.00
2 Patton, Diane W59 1:36:05.00
3 Wade, Sue W57 1:36:07.00
4 Agee, Marilyn W56 1:39:47.00
5 Kreinbrink, Marcia W55 2:41:30.00
60-64 Results - Women
1 Berkowitz, Lois W63 1:41:00.00
65-69 Results - Women
1 Heinrichs, Kay W65 1:35:09.00
2 Steinhauser, Mary W67 1:58:37.00
19 & Under Results - Men
1 Wexler, Ben M16 1:05:55.00
2 Nester, Bradley M17 1:11:43.00
3 McNamee, Cam M15 1:18:59.00
4 Newberg, Alex M16 1:22:22.00
5 6, Michael M 1:23:12.00
20-24 Results - Men
1 Gaynor, Evan M23 55:45.00
2 Lambert, Michael M24 1:05:47.00
3 Shope, Joel M24 1:13:51.00
4 Smith, Travis M23 1:16:22.00
5 Downing, Michael M23 1:17:50.00
6 Hall, Rob M23 1:18:44.00
7 Krick, Hayden M20 1:21:19.00
8 Evans, Jack M24 1:30:27.00
25-29 Results - Men
1 Bumb, Jason M26 56:00.00
2 Al-sorghli, Aaron M25 1:01:51.00
3 Riffle, Justin M29 1:08:18.00
4 Lutton, Eric M26 1:08:27.00
5 Winckles, Andrew M27 1:26:17.00
30-34 Results - Men
1 Ross, David M31 1:01:05.00
2 Beard, Tim M34 1:04:30.00
3 Rader, Phil M33 1:05:35.00
4 Carpenter, Matt M34 1:08:02.00
5 Sieler, Ryan M32 1:08:22.00
6 Byington, Rick M32 1:08:36.00
7 Foust, Curt M34 1:10:47.00
8 Krupiutzer, Kristoffer M33 1:12:06.00
9 Swick, Peter M32 1:12:16.00
10 wurster, Brannon M30 1:13:18.00
11 Wilcheck, Kevin M32 1:16:10.00
12 Shanteau, Eric M33 1:16:43.00
13 Whitenburg, Tony M30 1:18:39.00
14 Ehrhart, Cord M34 1:21:20.00
15 Raike, Jason M32 1:22:33.00
16 Newcomer, Michael M32 1:23:34.00
17 Bavis, Richard M32 1:25:34.00
18 Kalb, Jared M30 1:25:36.00
19 Ruesink, Matt M34 1:28:03.00
20 Bumbaugh, Steve M31 1:37:56.00
35-39 Results - Men
1 Richendollar, Ken M37 56:30.00
2 Egan, Kevin M36 1:01:59.00
3 Caine, David M38 1:02:38.00
4 Germana, Todd M37 1:02:47.00
5 Maple, Josh M35 1:04:26.00
6 Nixon, Daniel M39 1:08:43.00
7 Bockey, James M37 1:08:50.00
8 Porter, Michael M35 1:09:10.00
9 Trickett, Steve M35 1:09:22.00
10 Reed, Michael M37 1:10:41.00
11 Newsom, Jon M36 1:11:00.00
12 McNamee, Steve M39 1:12:14.00
13 Loftin, Roger M38 1:12:50.00
14 carroll, Thad M36 1:16:40.00
15 Hills, Tony M39 1:19:06.00
16 Mazzola, Gerry M37 1:19:17.00
17 Sandvik, Scott M38 1:21:32.00
18 Sorge, Steve M38 1:28:09.00
19 Zilles, Jason M37 1:31:21.00
20 Wawrzyniak, Thomas M39 1:34:45.00
40-44 Results - Men
1 Baugh, Steve M44 56:01.00
2 Frachey, Michael M42 1:01:53.00
3 Monheim, Jon M43 1:02:28.00
4 Briggs, David M41 1:03:25.00
5 Keller, Bryan M44 1:09:30.00
6 masters, bob M43 1:09:43.00
7 O'Rioedon, Tom M43 1:14:04.00
8 O'Connor, Kevin M42 1:14:57.00
9 Beeler, Jeff M42 1:15:56.00
10 Pape, Nick M44 1:17:06.00
11 Thomason, Bob M41 1:17:26.00
12 Moats, Wes M43 1:17:32.00
13 Routhier, Mike M43 1:21:04.00
14 Leitner, Andrew M42 1:25:03.00
15 Burnham, Jack M42 1:27:01.00
16 McHugh, Dan M44 1:27:09.00
17 Hosler, Tom M44 1:28:08.00
18 Rhegness, Jim M41 1:33:42.00
19 Anderson, Timothy M44 1:42:08.00
20 Chen, Jeffery M41 2:07:37.00
45-49 Results - Men
1 Magoun, James M45 1:05:21.00
2 Bartholomew, Robert M47 1:07:14.00
3 Roy, Bill M47 1:11:55.00
4 Jeffries, Joe M47 1:12:35.00
5 Hess, Brett M46 1:15:33.00
6 Selenko, John M49 1:15:55.00
7 Broman, Per M49 1:17:08.00
8 Burmeister, Herman M47 1:17:49.00
9 Buehrer, Kent M48 1:19:13.00
10 Schneider, Steven M48 1:21:30.00
11 Veller, Jim M49 1:21:54.00
12 Zittel, Jim M48 1:22:32.00
13 Haines, Mike M46 1:24:39.00
14 Ahmad, Farid M48 1:27:05.00
15 Smith, Doug M46 1:29:33.00
16 Jenkins, Steve M49 1:30:33.00
17 Awwad, Kal M47 1:31:15.00
18 Herman, Chuck M46 1:36:41.00
19 Lee, Edward M45 1:39:17.00
50-54 Results - Men
1 Mooney, Tim M51 1:05:48.00
2 Whitaker, John M52 1:06:11.00
3 Earich, Jay M54 1:10:09.00
4 Quintero, Carlos M51 1:10:28.00
5 Baker, Jon M52 1:10:38.00
6 Eyer, Tony M51 1:11:03.00
7 Kleman, Thomas M51 1:13:34.00
8 McCloskey, Matthew M51 1:20:13.00
9 Warner, Jeff M52 1:20:56.00
10 Kolena, Tom M54 1:21:43.00
11 Simon, Rob M51 1:22:16.00
12 DiLabbio, Larry M54 1:22:45.00
13 Leu, Doug M51 1:25:40.00
14 Trame, John M53 1:27:59.00
15 Valadez, Domingo M52 1:28:46.00
16 Tolles, Gary M52 1:28:55.00
17 Walters, Jeff M50 1:32:03.00
18 Cacciatore, Mark M50 1:32:35.00
19 Allen, Martin M50 1:36:53.00
20 Newberg, Craig M54 1:40:19.00
21 Hecker, Bryan M51 1:46:14.00
55-59 Results - Men
1 MacNaughton, Tom M59 1:11:53.00
2 Elzy, Warren M58 1:12:13.00
3 Wallingford, Dave M59 1:13:21.00
4 O'Reilly, Edward M58 1:19:58.00
5 robinson, keith M56 1:32:07.00
6 Miller, Jessie M56 1:39:12.00
7 Harper, Mitch M55 2:07:32.00
60-64 Results - Men
1 Newton, John M63 1:10:32.00
2 Pearson, Jed M60 1:12:20.00
3 Kosen, Bob M62 1:18:18.00
4 Panning, Rick M62 1:20:42.00
5 Bashor, Donald M61 1:22:29.00
6 Martinez Jr., LaRoy O. M60 1:27:14.00
7 Patton, James M64 1:31:49.00
8 Cody, Frank M64 1:34:21.00
9 Carvalho, Carlos M62 1:51:41.00
65-69 Results - Men
1 scott, dennis M68 1:21:49.00
2 Gerber, Gregg M66 1:23:46.00
3 Stuart, Ed M65 1:25:45.00
4 Donaldson, Jim M67 1:30:35.00
5 Sabins, Ron M69 1:30:53.00
6 Wiles, Tom M69 1:39:56.00
7 Heames, Ron M68 1:40:06.00
8 Troknya, Jim M68 2:07:48.00
70+ Results - Men
1 Steinhauser, Cyril M70 2:26:24.00