5280 Female Open
Place Net Time Pace First NameLast Name Age Sex City
1 5:06 5:06 DOROWS CHESANG 24 F TOLEDO
2 5:19 5:19 MEREDITH WAGNER 19 F Sylvania
3 5:32 5:32 TAYLOR MONHEIM 16 F Pburg
4 5:43 5:43 SAMANTHA HASSEN 20 F Pburg
5 5:50 5:50 BECCA SILVERSTEIN 24 F
6 5:58 5:58 MICHELLE BROOKS 44 F SYLVANIA
7 6:02 6:02 APRIL STALEVICH 24 F Pburg
8 6:04 6:04 JACQUELINE SCHULTZ 40 F PERRYSBURG
9 6:12 6:12 JENNY VARTANIAN 42 F TOLEDO
10 6:30 6:30 SARAH DILLER 31 F PERRYSBURG
11 6:35 6:35 JENNA SCHONTER 13 F BOWLING GR
12 6:41 6:41 JOAN MATHEWS 55 F Maumee
13 6:42 6:42 ALLIE PRYBELSKI 16 F PERRYSBURG
14 6:44 6:44 AMANDA POLL 17 F PERRYSBURG
15 6:45 6:45 KRISTIN ALT 14 F PERRYSBURG
16 6:47 6:47 KATIE MENKE 14 F PERRYSBURG
17 6:50 6:50 ALLIE KEMP 13 F Perrysburg
18 6:52 6:52 EMILY BYRD 14 F Pburg
19 6:53 6:53 MELANIE GROSJEN 37 F Toledo
20 6:55 6:55 JENNIFER BAUM 16 F Pburg
21 7:09 7:09 DENISE DASHNER 42 F Temperence
22 7:27 7:27 KAY HEINRICHS 65 F TOLEDO
23 7:32 7:32 JENNIFER WAGNER 13 F PERRYSBURG
24 7:47 7:47 MEGAN BIENEMANN 13 F Pburg
25 7:58 7:58 ERIN ANDERSON 43 F Holland
26 8:06 8:06 HANNAH BAKIES 17 F Pburg
27 8:27 8:27 TATIANNA CRANDELL 19 F PERRYSBURG
28 8:33 8:33 KAREN BAKIES 50 F Pburg
29 8:54 8:54 CINDY MIELCAREK 50 F PERRYSBURG
30 9:11 9:11 LIZ EBANKS 27 F Findlay
31 9:15 9:15 EMILEE KERR 13 F Perrysburg
32 10:26 10:26 VICTORIA CRAMER 32 F Toledo
33 11:28 11:28 TAMARA MARTIN 47 F Pburg
34 12:22 12:22 ANNIKA KILLIAN 14 F PERRYSBURG
35 12:22 12:22 MINDY RUSSELL 14 F Pburg
36 12:52 12:52 LAURA BIEL 51 F Rossford
37 14:36 14:36 DONNA EBANKS 56 F Findlay

 

5280 Male Open
Place Net Time First NameLast Name Age Sex City
1 4:21 PHILIP LAGAT 29 M TOLEDO
2 4:21 EVAN GAYNOR 24 M DELTA
3 4:39 JULIUS KIPTOO 34 M TOLEDO
4 4:50 BRYANT BYRD 18 M PBURG
5 4:55 STEVE BAUGH 44 M SYLVANIA
6 5:02 CALVIN PARKER 16 M
7 5:02 TYLER RICKMAN 16 M WALBRIDGE
8 5:02 KEVIN EGAN 36 M
9 5:05 PAUL DEJONG 17
10 5:22 MIKE PEDEE 36 M TOLEDO
11 5:22 JOE BAKER 50 M MILLBURY
12 5:25 NOAH ROPER 19 M TOLEDO
13 5:27 TIM ALDERSON 37 M
14 5:30 TOBY SMITH 17 M PERRYSBURG
15 5:31 ERIC LUTTON 27 M Delta
16 5:31 MATT STUDER 14 M Pburg
17 5:32 JON MONHEIM 43 M Pburg
18 5:34 JAMES MAGOUN 45 M Pburg
19 5:42 ANDREW KATKO 16 M Pburg
20 5:43 PJ KROLAK 17 M Pburg
21 5:43 NICK ROSLER 17 M Pburg
22 5:47 SHOOK CLAYTON 15
23 5:52 TREVOR SANOGYI 17 M PERRYSBURG
24 5:56 JON HAWKER 39 M Pburg
25 5:59 ROLAND MCCARTHY 14 M Pburg
26 5:59 JON BAKER 53 M MILLBURY
27 6:01 HERBIE IRWIN 15 M LAMBERTVIL
28 6:06 CHRIS EGLI 45 M PERRYSBURG
29 6:07 PER BROMAN 49 M BOWLING GR
30 6:07 BOB HOYLAND 50 M PERRYSBURG
31 6:13 ALEX KATKO 14 M Pburg
32 6:22 JOE FAEHNLE 15 M Pburg
33 6:24 RYAN HUFFMAN 14 M Pburg
34 6:31 JOSH HEROLD 13 M Pburg
35 6:32 KEN BYRD 54 M PERRYSBUR
36 6:36 JEREMY FURLONG 16 M Pburg
37 6:44 CARL ANDERSON 70 M Monclova
38 6:48 DOMINGO VALADEZ 53 M Temperence
39 6:52 JASON EBANKS 30 M FINDLAY
40 6:57 KEN BAUM 60 M Pburg
41 6:58 BLAKE HARVES 14 M PERRYSBURG
42 6:58 ED OREILLY 58 M Maumee
43 7:09 RICHARD MONHEIM 71 M Pburg
44 7:20 RICK MIELCAREK 46 M PERRYSBURG
45 7:50 DAVID BIEL 52 M Rossford
46 8:22 MIKE RISNER 31 M Dublin

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 DOROWS CHESANG 24 TOLEDO 5:06
2 MEREDITH WAGNER 19 Sylvania 5:19
3 TAYLOR MONHEIM 16 Pburg 5:32
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 MICHELLE BROOKS 44 SYLVANIA 5:58
2 JACQUELINE SCHULTZ 40 PERRYSBURG 6:04
3 JENNY VARTANIAN 42 TOLEDO 6:12
5280 Male Open
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 PHILIP LAGAT 29 TOLEDO 4:21
2 EVAN GAYNOR 24 DEKTA 4:21
3 JULIUS KIPTOO 34 TOLEDO 4:39
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 STEVE BAUGH 44 SYLVANIA 4:55
2 JOE BAKER 50 MILLBURY 5:22
3 JON MONHEIM 43 PERRYSBURG 5:32