Blazin' Race
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Age Name Sex City State
1 1/9 01/65 18:06 5:50 17 LUKE GRABER M STRYKER OH
2 2/9 02/65 18:34 5:59 16 AUSTIN GRAHAM M SHERWOOD OH
3 1/3 03/65 18:47 6:03 29 BEN WILHELM M EDGERTON OH
4 3/9 04/65 19:16 6:12 17 JORDAN SPIESS M BRYAN OH
5 1/17 05/65 19:29 6:17 39 ROBB Gerken M Antwerp OH
6 2/17 06/65 19:37 6:19 35 MATT MEYER M AUBURN IN
7 1/14 07/65 19:47 6:22 46 JOHN Reichard M Cinncinnati OH
8 3/17 08/65 19:49 6:23 33 AARON SNYDER M BRYAN OH
9 4/9 09/65 19:57 6:26 18 COLLIN STIPE M WEST UNITY OH
10 1/2 10/65 20:00 6:27 23 LANDON HAGEMAN M BRYAN OH
11 5/9 11/65 20:02 6:27 16 KALEB EISER M NEY OH
12 2/14 12/65 20:09 6:30 44 MIKE ROUTHIER M WEST UNITY OH
13 3/14 13/65 20:28 6:36 40 TONY Hills M Bryan OH
14 1/8 14/65 20:36 6:38 14 CHASE Gerken M Antwerp OH
15 4/14 15/65 20:37 6:38 49 TODD Tomlinson M Bryan OH
16 1/12 16/65 20:42 6:40 50 TODD Roth M West Unity OH
17 6/9 17/65 20:56 6:45 16 TREVOR MANNING M BRYAN OH
18 2/2 18/65 21:14 6:50 24 TJ Calvin M Bryan
19 1/8 01/49 21:14 6:51 14 MADELEINE ROUTHIER F WEST UNITY OH
20 5/14 19/65 21:18 6:52 49 JEFF Knowlan M Waldron MI
21 2/8 20/65 21:47 7:01 14 ADAM Hug M Bryan OH
22 4/17 21/65 21:57 7:04 33 REX BALDWIN M DEFIANCE OH
23 7/9 22/65 22:00 7:05 16 ROSS PLANSON M STRYKER OH
24 2/12 23/65 22:00 7:05 54 DAVE EICHER M ARCHBOLD OH
25 5/17 24/65 22:19 7:11 30 MARK Hench M Defiance OH
26 3/12 25/65 22:24 7:13 50 ROGER TENNANT M EDON OH
27 8/9 26/65 22:29 7:15 16 ERIK STIPE M WEST UNITY OH
28 6/17 27/65 22:41 7:19 35 ALLAN STREET M BRYAN OH
29 7/17 28/65 22:54 7:23 32 MIGUEL GOMEZ M STRYKER OH
30 8/17 29/65 23:26 7:33 30 DR. JOHN Stehulak M Waialua HI
31 9/17 30/65 23:45 7:39 34 JASON ZUMBAUGH M BRYAN OH
32 2/8 02/49 23:51 7:41 14 ALLISON Helmke F Napoleon OH
33 1/14 03/49 23:52 7:41 39 SARAH Reichard F Bryan OH
34 10/17 31/65 23:54 7:42 39 MIKE BUMB M MONTPELIER OH
35 6/14 32/65 23:55 7:42 49 TIM MANNING M BRYAN OH
36 7/14 33/65 23:59 7:44 46 KIRK YOSICK M BRYAN OH
37 4/12 34/65 24:01:00 7:44 52 MIKE Tippin M Bryan OH
38 1/4 04/49 24:03:00 7:45 16 EMILY Maneval F West Unity OH
39 11/17 35/65 24:05:00 7:45 33 PATRICK France M
40 2/4 05/49 24:11:00 7:47 15 KOLLEEN BOLAND F NEY OH
41 3/8 36/65 24:22:00 7:51 12 DRAKE Gerken M Antwerp OH
42 5/12 37/65 24:32:00 7:54 56 DOUG Morrison M Ney OH
43 1/6 06/49 24:34:00 7:55 27 LAURA ZUMBAUGH F BRYAN OH
44 2/6 07/49 24:52:00 8:00 25 MARJORY Johnson F
45 12/17 38/65 25:01:00 8:04 39 ANDREW Skiles M Montpelier OH
46 8/14 39/65 25:07:00 8:06 44 BOB DUCHENE M MONTPELIER OH
47 2/14 08/49 25:09:00 8:06 32 SIMONA JACKSON F DEFIANCE OH
48 4/8 40/65 25:11:00 8:07 13 COLT ARTHUR M BRYAN OH
49 6/12 41/65 25:23:00 8:11 64 DOYLE SALSBERRY M NORWALK OH
50 1/5 09/49 25:33:00 8:14 58 CHERI Salsbury F Bryan OH
51 1/11 10/49 25:51:00 8:20 48 CHRIS Tomlinson F Bryan OH
52 3/8 11/49 25:58:00 8:22 12 ALLYE Minor F Montpelier OH
53 3/14 12/49 26:18:00 8:28 38 KARI Rosania F Bryan OH
54 4/14 13/49 26:24:00 8:30 31 JENNIFER Dietsch F Edgerton OH
55 13/17 42/65 26:25:00 8:30 38 CHAD Geyer M Antwerp OH
56 3/6 14/49 26:31:00 8:32 29 JESSICA Hale F Bryan OH
57 5/8 43/65 26:31:00 8:32 12 BENJAMIN ROUTHIER M WEST UNITY
58 9/14 44/65 26:31:00 8:33 49 PETE STIPE M WEST UNITY OH
59 2/11 15/49 26:39:00 8:35 44 JEAN Blankenship F Bryan OH
60 5/14 16/49 26:41:00 8:36 36 AMANDA MANSFIELD F AUBURN IN
61 3/11 17/49 26:42:00 8:36 46 SUSAN Hug F Bryan OH
62 4/6 18/49 26:58:00 8:41 29 ABIGAIL Stehulak F Waialua HI
63 10/14 45/65 27:07:00 8:44 46 RAY Jiminez M Defiance OH
64 14/17 46/65 27:25:00 8:50 33 MATTHEW Bell M Hicksville OH
65 9/9 47/65 27:46:00 8:57 16 MASON Gerken M Antwerp OH
66 3/4 19/49 28:02:00 9:02 16 JESSY DUCHENE F MONTPELIER OH
67 4/8 20/49 28:11:00 9:04 14 VERONICA Roth F West Unity OH
68 11/14 48/65 28:23:00 9:08 41 JAY Mohr M Bryan OH
69 4/11 21/49 28:23:00 9:09 47 KATRINA Tonneas F Bryan OH
70 5/11 22/49 28:26:00 9:09 43 MELISSA Maneval F West Unity OH
71 5/6 23/49 28:26:00 9:09 25 JESSICA Watson F Bryan OH
72 7/12 49/65 28:41:00 9:14 52 ROSS Miller M Archbold OH
73 5/8 24/49 28:49:00 9:17 13 FELICITY Jackson F West Unity OH
74 6/14 25/49 29:07:00 9:23 38 MISSY Richey F Antwerp OH
75 12/14 50/65 29:18:00 9:26 41 RANDY Helmke M Napoleon OH
76 2/3 51/65 29:25:00 9:29 28 CHARLES Dell M Bryan OH
77 6/11 26/49 29:48:00 9:36 45 JENNI Call F Defiance OH
78 7/11 27/49 29:50:00 9:36 45 CHRISTINA Minor F Montpelier OH
79 8/12 52/65 29:54:00 9:38 52 JIM Watkins M Bryan OH
80 9/12 53/65 30:07:00 9:42 64 DAIL Fritsch M Montpelier OH
81 2/5 28/49 30:30:00 9:49 53 MAUREEN Miller F Defiance OH
82 6/8 29/49 30:36:00 9:51 13 AMELIA SCHRINER F NAPOLEON OH
83 7/14 30/49 30:52:00 9:56 30 SHARON SCHRINER F NAPOLEON OH
84 8/14 31/49 30:59:00 9:59 31 TORRIE Saul F Bryan OH
85 7/8 32/49 31:17:00 10:05 12 CAITLYN Gruver F Edgerton OH
86 13/14 54/65 31:21:00 10:06 43 NED Neubauer M Fairmont IN
87 15/17 55/65 31:22:00 10:06 36 AJ Hench M Defiance OH
88 9/14 33/49 31:22:00 10:06 32 BETH Hench F Defiance OH
89 10/14 34/49 32:21:00 10:25 33 HEATHER Siebenaler F Edon OH
90 10/12 56/65 32:22:00 10:25 57 BOB Egler M Bryan OH
91 4/4 35/49 32:31:00 10:28 16 ADDISON Calvin F Bryan OH
92 8/11 36/49 32:31:00 10:28 49 SAMARA Banks-Calvin F Bryan OH
93 9/11 37/49 33:13:00 10:42 47 MARIE Campbell F Bryan OH
94 16/17 57/65 33:58:00 10:56 36 TONY GRAHAM M SHERWOOD OH
95 6/8 58/65 34:22:00 11:04 7 KAIDEN Kern M Ney OH
96 3/3 59/65 34:25:00 11:05 29 SCOTT Bauer M Ney OH
97 8/8 38/49 34:33:00 11:07 9 EMILY FRITSCH F MONTPILIER OH
98 17/17 60/65 34:34:00 11:08 38 BRIAN Fritsch M Montpelier OH
99 7/8 61/65 35:07:00 11:18 13 DUSTIN Teschke M Bryan OH
100 6/6 39/49 35:15:00 11:21 28 SHEENA Bauer F Ney OH
101 11/12 62/65 35:24:00 11:24 63 REG JOHNSON M WARSAW IN
102 3/5 40/49 35:34:00 11:27 50 KAREN Woodring F Sherwood OH
103 12/12 63/65 35:41:00 11:29 52 DAVID Woodring M Sherwood OH
104 11/14 41/49 36:19:00 11:42 36 MISTY GRAHAM F SHERWOOD OH
105 8/8 64/65 37:01:00 11:55 10 DOMINIC TEMPLE M BRYAN OH
106 1/1 42/49 37:36:00 12:06 23 CAITLIN Roehrig F Bryan OH
107 12/14 43/49 38:31:00 12:24 30 MELANEY Lloyd F Pioneer OH
108 13/14 44/49 38:33:00 12:25 31 KRISTIN Diaz F Bryan OH
109 4/5 45/49 39:35:00 12:45 56 DIAN Teschke F Bryan OH
110 10/11 46/49 39:52:00 12:50 48 JUDY OAKS F WARSAW IN
111 14/14 65/65 42:28:00 13:40 43 JEFF Gruver M Edgerton OH
112 11/11 47/49 43:07:00 13:53 40 JOAN Neubauer F Fairmont IN
113 14/14 48/49 43:32:00 14:01 32 AMANDA Grymonprez F Bryan OH
114 5/5 49/49 43:58:00 14:09 54 ROBIN SCHAFFNER F WEST UNITY OH

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **
1 MADELEINE ROUTHIER 14 WEST UNITY OH 21:14
2 ALLISON Helmke 14 Napoleon OH 23:51
3 SARAH Reichard 39 Bryan OH 23:52
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS *****
1 LUKE GRABER 17 STRYKER OH 18:06
2 AUSTIN GRAHAM 16 SHERWOOD OH 18:34
3 BEN WILHELM 29 EDGERTON OH 18:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP 01 - 14
1 52 ALLYE Minor 12 Montpelier OH 25:58:00
2 67 VERONICA Roth 14 West Unity OH 28:11:00
3 73 FELICITY Jackson 13 West Unity OH 28:49:00
MALE AGE GROUP 01 - 14
1 14 CHASE Gerken 14 Antwerp OH 20:36
2 21 ADAM Hug 14 Bryan OH 21:47
3 41 DRAKE Gerken 12 Antwerp OH 24:22:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 38 EMILY Maneval 16 West Unity OH 24:03:00
2 40 KOLLEEN BOLAND 15 NEY OH 24:11:00
3 66 JESSY DUCHENE 16 MONTPELIER OH 28:02:00
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 4 JORDAN SPIESS 17 BRYAN OH 19:16
2 9 COLLIN STIPE 18 WEST UNITY OH 19:57
3 11 KALEB EISER 16 NEY OH 20:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 106 CAITLIN Roehrig 23 Bryan OH 37:36:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 10 LANDON HAGEMAN 23 BRYAN OH 20:00
2 18 TJ Calvin 24 Bryan 21:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 43 LAURA ZUMBAUGH 27 BRYAN OH 24:34:00
2 44 MARJORY Johnson 25 24:52:00
3 56 JESSICA Hale 29 Bryan OH 26:31:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 76 CHARLES Dell 28 Bryan OH 29:25:00
2 96 SCOTT Bauer 29 Ney OH 34:25:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 47 SIMONA JACKSON 32 DEFIANCE OH 25:09:00
2 53 KARI Rosania 38 Bryan OH 26:18:00
3 54 JENNIFER Dietsch 31 Edgerton OH 26:24:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 5 ROBB Gerken 39 Antwerp OH 19:29
2 6 MATT MEYER 35 AUBURN IN 19:37
3 8 AARON SNYDER 33 BRYAN OH 19:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 51 CHRIS Tomlinson 48 Bryan OH 25:51:00
2 59 JEAN Blankenship 44 Bryan OH 26:39:00
3 61 SUSAN Hug 46 Bryan OH 26:42:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 7 JOHN Reichard 46 Cinncinnati OH 19:47
2 12 MIKE ROUTHIER 44 WEST UNITY OH 20:09
3 13 TONY Hills 40 Bryan OH 20:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 99
1 50 CHERI Salsbury 58 Bryan OH 25:33:00
2 81 MAUREEN Miller 53 Defiance OH 30:30:00
3 102 KAREN Woodring 50 Sherwood OH 35:34:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 99
1 16 TODD Roth 50 West Unity OH 20:42
2 24 DAVE EICHER 54 ARCHBOLD OH 22:00
3 26 ROGER TENNANT 50 EDON OH 22:24