Sole to Soul 5k 5k

Overall Finish List

August 01, 2012


Results By Everal Race Management


                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Kessio                                          479    39   M       1 Top Fin             15:15.3      4:55/M
       2    Jonathon Dewitt                   Toledo  OHIO           53    22   M       2 Top Fin             15:24.0      4:58/M
       3    Kevin Varnell                     Maumee  OH            305    21   M       3 Top Fin             15:30.0      5:00/M
       4    Jason Bumb                        New Riegel  OHIO       24    26   M       4 Top Fin             15:52.9      5:07/M
       5    Greg Turissini                    Maumee  OH            354    19   M       1 17-19               16:15.1      5:15/M
       6    Thomas Gibbons                    Oregon  OHIO           74    18   M       2 17-19               16:36.0      5:21/M
       7    Ricky Adamson                     Sylvania  OH          385    20   M       1 20-24               16:39.2      5:22/M
       8    John Gilbert                      Fremont  OHIO          78    35   M       1 35-39               16:46.0      5:25/M
       9    Emma Kertesz                      Toledo  OHIO          108    22   F       1 Top Fin             16:47.4      5:25/M
      10    Zack Powell                       Toledo  OHIO          259    20   M       2 20-24               16:50.6      5:26/M
      11    Louis Pabio Guardiola             Fremont  OH           338    17   M       3 17-19               16:53.3      5:27/M
      12    Brad Miller                       Point Place  OH       264    30   M       1 30-34               16:53.9      5:27/M
      13    Adam Simercina                    Elmore  OH            319    19   M       4 17-19               16:56.9      5:28/M
      14    Dorens Chesang                                          478    24   M       3 20-24               17:05.4      5:31/M
      15    George McCarthey                  Toledo  OHIO          131    15   M       1 15-16               17:14.1      5:34/M
      16    Clayton Rice                      Maumee  OH            342    18   M       5 17-19               17:20.0      5:35/M
      17    James Neary                       Oregon  OHIO          152    34   M       2 30-34               17:30.3      5:39/M
      18    Brandon Avers                     Bowling Green  OHIO     9    15   M       2 15-16               17:31.8      5:39/M
      19    Bryan Dusseau                     Northwood  OH         359    24   M       4 20-24               17:40.9      5:42/M
      20    Jason Koomen                      Findlay  OH           369    36   M       2 35-39               17:42.1      5:43/M
      21    Joshua Lyrans                     Toledo  OHIO          124    15   M       3 15-16               17:45.4      5:44/M
      22    Don Leck                          Maumee  OH            263    54   M       1 Top Fin             17:45.6      5:44/M
      23    Chris Gates                       Tiffin  OH            446    18   M       6 17-19               17:47.6      5:44/M
      24    Philip Rader                      Findlay  OH           329    33   M       3 30-34               18:16.8      5:54/M
      25    Devaun Churchya                   Fremont  OHIO          32    17   M       7 17-19               18:19.0      5:55/M
      26    Vanya Barron                      Martin  OHIO           10    16   M       4 15-16               18:20.6      5:55/M
      27    Tyler Edmonds                     Fremont  OH           381    16   M       5 15-16               18:24.0      5:56/M
      28    Rick Byington                     Walbridge  OH         393    32   M       4 30-34               18:37.2      6:00/M
      29    Kyler Lange                       Tiffin  OH            407    16   M       6 15-16               18:40.2      6:01/M
      30    Ben Remaklus                      Whitehouse  OH        355    19   M       8 17-19               18:43.5      6:02/M
      31    Jordan Lee                        Toledo  OH            356    24   M       5 20-24               18:45.4      6:03/M
      32    Nick Nijakowski                   Swanton  OH           394    36   M       3 35-39               18:50.4      6:05/M
      33    J. P. Miller                      Waterville  OH        392    34   M       5 30-34               18:52.1      6:05/M
      34    Brad Lieske                       Oak Harbor  OH        284    46   M       1 45-49               18:53.2      6:05/M
      35    John Kihorany                     Tiffin  OH            404    34   M       6 30-34               18:53.3      6:05/M
      36    Matthew Gibbons                   Oregon  OHIO           75    15   M       7 15-16               19:02.3      6:08/M
      37    Michael Lambert                   Oregon  OH            387    24   M       6 20-24               19:05.7      6:09/M
      38    Ben Waggoner                      Maumee  OH            395    49   M       2 45-49               19:08.1      6:10/M
      39    Connor Aldrich                    Fremont  OH           382    16   M       8 15-16               19:10.5      6:11/M
      40    Bob Fittro                        Tiffin  OHIO           67    49   M       3 45-49               19:16.0      6:13/M
      41    Valerie Bixler                    Fremont  OHIO          17    16   F       2 Top Fin             19:21.5      6:15/M
      42    Joshua Mooney                     Toledo  OHIO          143    24   M       7 20-24               19:23.7      6:15/M
      43    John Kolesar                      Fremont  OH           417    46   M       4 45-49               19:24.3      6:15/M
      44    Colleen Neary                     Oregon  OHIO          153    28   F       3 Top Fin             19:27.9      6:16/M
      45    Andrew Wickiser                   Bowling Green  OHIO   244    52   M       1 Top Fin             19:30.5      6:17/M
      46    Tom Silva                         Maumee  OHIO          209    44   M       1 40-44               19:31.2      6:18/M
      47    Unknown Bumymar                   Fremont  OH           384    18   M       9 17-19               19:33.2      6:18/M
      48    Miguel Yanez                      Toledo  OH            350    39   M       4 35-39               19:35.0      6:19/M
      49    Matt Meyers                       Fostoria  OHIO        138    38   M       5 35-39               19:37.0      6:20/M
      50    Corey Johnson                     Pemberville  OH       367    23   M       8 20-24               19:39.7      6:20/M
      51    D. J. Michel                      Pemberville  OH       372    27   M       1 25-29               19:41.5      6:21/M
      52    Ashton Dennen                     Bowling Green  OHIO    52    22   F       4 Top Fin             19:43.7      6:22/M
      53    Nick Swinford                     Sheffield Lake  OHI   226    22   M       9 20-24               19:43.9      6:22/M
      54    Dave Hess                         Curtice  OHIO          95    47   M       5 45-49               19:50.2      6:24/M
      55    Tyler Mesnard                     Bascom  OH            406    15   M       9 15-16               19:52.8      6:25/M
      56    Mark Kellermeyer                  Perrysburg  OHIO      106    28   M       2 25-29               20:01.3      6:27/M
      57    Karen Klapper                     Perrysburg  OHIO      112    35   F       1 35-39               20:07.8      6:29/M
      58    Alan Willford                     Maumee  OH            405    44   M       2 40-44               20:07.9      6:29/M
      59    Jeff Powers                       Boca Raton  FL        322    58   M       1 55-59               20:10.2      6:30/M
      60    Chris Cunningham                  Bowling Green  OHIO    46    38   M       6 35-39               20:10.5      6:30/M
      61    Sarah Mallow                      Blissfield  MI        274    17   F       1 17-19               20:11.6      6:31/M
      62    Kylee Bernthisel                  Grand Rapids  OH      374    18   F       2 17-19               20:21.1      6:34/M
      63    Sam Hassen                        Perrysburg  OHIO       92    20   F       1 20-24               20:22.0      6:34/M
      64    Abigail Magner                    Findlay  OHIO         125    21   F       2 20-24               20:22.8      6:34/M
      65    Owen Starkweather                 Fremont  OH           386    13   M       1 13-14               20:27.0      6:36/M
      66    Stewart Coffman                   Genoa  OHIO            36    17   M      10 17-19               20:29.1      6:36/M
      67    Stephanie Sherman                 Sylvania  OH          341    14   F       1 13-14               20:38.6      6:39/M
      68    Jeff Hamilton                     Raymond  NEW HAMPSH    88    34   M       7 30-34               20:41.8      6:40/M
      69    Stan Root                         Perrysburg  OHIO      187    38   M       7 35-39               20:41.9      6:40/M
      70    Chantilly Kessler                 Perrysburg  OHIO      109    31   F       1 30-34               20:43.1      6:41/M
      71    Christopher Olivarez              Oregon  OHIO          159    50   M       1 50-54               20:49.6      6:43/M
      72    Jonathon Hill                     Temperance  MICHIGA    96    48   M       6 45-49               20:51.5      6:44/M
      73    David Large                       Toledo  OH            454    39   M       8 35-39               20:57.5      6:45/M
      74    Kevin Vollmar                     Bowling Green  OH     375    18   M      11 17-19               20:58.2      6:46/M
      75    Julie Snider                      Lasalle  MICHIGAN     215    31   F       2 30-34               21:02.3      6:47/M
      76    Jakob Bohland                     Oregon  OH            310    17   M      12 17-19               21:07.9      6:49/M
      77    Justin Schaffer                   Fremont  OH           383    17   M      13 17-19               21:08.2      6:49/M
      78    Adam Young                        Tiffin  OH            402    16   M      10 15-16               21:10.0      6:50/M
      79    Tim Zeller                        Toledo  OHIO          255    14   M       2 13-14               21:11.1      6:50/M
      80    John Moor                         Fremont  OHIO         144    57   M       2 55-59               21:20.7      6:53/M
      81    Jon Baker                         Millbury  OH          448    53   M       2 50-54               21:20.8      6:53/M
      82    Chad Helbert                      Perrysburg  OHIO      257    38   M       9 35-39               21:21.7      6:53/M
      83    Curtis Tumblin                    Haskins  OH           282    16   M      11 15-16               21:22.3      6:54/M
      84    Jenny Vartarian                   Toledo  OH            336    42   F       1 Top Fin             21:28.9      6:55/M
      85    Alan Durliat                      Whitehouse  OHIO       60    50   M       3 50-54               21:34.4      6:57/M
      86    Larry Dilabbio                    Toledo  OH            389    55   M       3 55-59               21:38.1      6:59/M
      87    Josh Ignatowski                   Bowling Green  OH     344    14   M       3 13-14               21:38.9      6:59/M
      88    Jamie Pinkelman                   Sylvania  OH          408    25   F       1 25-29               21:39.6      6:59/M
      89    Kelly Jewell                      Lambertville  MI      388    52   F       1 Top Fin             21:42.7      7:00/M
      90    Ben Hildebrand                    Waterville  OH        304    34   M       8 30-34               21:43.1      7:00/M
      91    Henry Gegorski                    Fremont  OH           376    16   M      12 15-16               21:43.9      7:00/M
      92    Robert Chung                      Curtice  OHIO          31    14   M       4 13-14               21:44.1      7:01/M
      93    Jon Seiverth                      Perrysburg  OHIO      204    36   M      10 35-39               21:49.3      7:02/M
      94    Chris Pearcy                      Perrysburg  OH        317    30   M       9 30-34               21:55.2      7:04/M
      95    Mehdi Razavi                      Tiffin  OHIO          177    63   M       1 60-64               21:57.7      7:05/M
      96    Eddie Ferguson                    Haskins  OH           139    15   M      13 15-16               21:57.9      7:05/M
      97    Jamie Gilbert                     Fremont  OHIO          77    33   F       3 30-34               22:02.6      7:06/M
      98    Collin Rider                      Port Clinton  OHIO    183    14   M       5 13-14               22:03.2      7:07/M
      99    Rogelio Salazar                   Clyde  OHIO           191    55   M       4 55-59               22:07.0      7:08/M
     100    Adam Burns                        Oregon  OHIO           27    14   M       6 13-14               22:09.3      7:09/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Haley Hess                        Curtice  OHIO          93    14   F       2 13-14               22:11.9      7:09/M
     102    Logan Johnson                     Fremont  OHIO         101    17   M      14 17-19               22:12.0      7:10/M
     103    John Andrew                       Whitehouse  OHIO        5    51   M       4 50-54               22:13.0      7:10/M
     104    Hannah Hess                       Curtice  OHIO          94    14   F       3 13-14               22:13.1      7:10/M
     105    Lisa Neeson                       Bowling Green  OHIO   155    37   F       2 35-39               22:14.7      7:10/M
     106    Bridget Smythe                    Toledo  OH            360    16   F       1 15-16               22:15.0      7:11/M
     107    Faye Sloma                        Fremont  OHIO         210    15   F       2 15-16               22:15.4      7:11/M
     108    Bob Thomason                      Perrysburg  OH        337    41   M       3 40-44               22:15.9      7:11/M
     109    Henry Gejorski                    Fremont  OH           362    16   M      14 15-16               22:17.4      7:11/M
     110    Rachael Aldrich                   Fremont  OHIO           3    33   F       4 30-34               22:18.1      7:12/M
     111    Melanie Grosjean                  Toledo  OHIO           85    37   F       3 35-39               22:18.5      7:12/M
     112    Morgan Cukierski                  Toledo  OH            267    16   F       3 15-16               22:18.8      7:12/M
     113    Zac Pollouf                       Oregon  OHIO          168    14   M       7 13-14               22:19.5      7:12/M
     114    Tara Swim                         Toledo  OHIO          225    26   F       2 25-29               22:19.7      7:12/M
     115    Jeff Costanzo                     Oregon  OHIO           44    42   M       4 40-44               22:23.4      7:13/M
     116    John Ziegahofer                   Toledo  OH            277    46   M       7 45-49               22:23.7      7:13/M
     117    Andrew Schmidt                    Whitehouse  OH        285    22   M      10 20-24               22:26.1      7:14/M
     118    Phil Schmidt                      Whitehouse  OHIO      198    64   M       2 60-64               22:26.8      7:14/M
     119    Ryan Householder                  Whitehouse  OH        299    37   M      11 35-39               22:27.4      7:15/M
     120    Aaron Rizo                        Oregon  OH            315    17   M      15 17-19               22:28.7      7:15/M
     121    Rachael Potter                    Toledo  OHIO          171    25   F       3 25-29               22:30.2      7:15/M
     122    Tom Pickerel                      Genoa  OHIO           166    62   M       3 60-64               22:31.0      7:16/M
     123    Jenna Schonter                    Bowling Green  OH     297    13   F       4 13-14               22:31.3      7:16/M
     124    Brantleigh Bunting                Fremont  OHIO          25    17   M      16 17-19               22:34.4      7:17/M
     125    Clint Fillmore                    Port Clinton  OHIO     66    36   M      12 35-39               22:38.1      7:18/M
     126    Greg Corthell                     Green Springs  OHIO    43    46   M       8 45-49               22:38.9      7:18/M
     127    Caleb Costilla                    Fremont  OH           378    16   M      15 15-16               22:40.4      7:19/M
     128    Mark Beck                         Northwood  OHIO        13    56   M       5 55-59               22:40.7      7:19/M
     129    Terry Kotalik                     Perrysburg  OHIO      256    58   M       6 55-59               22:41.5      7:19/M
     130    David Harrison                    Maumee  OH            440    36   M      13 35-39               22:43.0      7:20/M
     131    Tim Kerstetter                    Oregon  OH            410    43   M       5 40-44               22:43.4      7:20/M
     132    Morgan Smith                      Tiffin  OH            357    14   F       5 13-14               22:44.0      7:20/M
     133    Karter Pallitta                   Perrysburg  OH        280    12   M       1 10-12               22:44.2      7:20/M
     134    Andy Glick                        Tiffin  OHIO           80    54   M       5 50-54               22:47.6      7:21/M
     135    Gary Dible                        Bowling Green  OH     447    46   M       9 45-49               22:49.4      7:22/M
     136    Lorenzo Flores                    Holland  OH           345    33   M      10 30-34               22:50.0      7:22/M
     137    Dianna Ashton                     Luckey  OHIO            8    45   F       1 45-49               22:50.1      7:22/M
     138    James Poisel                      La Salle  MI          420    31   M      11 30-34               22:55.9      7:24/M
     139    Sydney Berukamp                   Tiffin  OH            358    13   F       6 13-14               22:59.8      7:25/M
     140    Thomas Wilhelm                    Walbridge  OH         441    48   M      10 45-49               23:00.0      7:25/M
     141    Dennis Scott                      Toledo  OHIO          202    69   M       1 65-69               23:00.8      7:25/M
     142    Jim Veller                        Perrysburg  OH        419    49   M      11 45-49               23:04.9      7:26/M
     143    Mike Spencer                      Port Clinton  OHIO    217    32   M      12 30-34               23:05.8      7:27/M
     144    Keith Narges                      Northwood  OHIO       148    40   M       6 40-44               23:06.6      7:27/M
     145    John Snodgrass                    Fremont  OH           348    45   M      12 45-49               23:08.8      7:28/M
     146    Samantha Hill                     Temperance  MI        261    14   F       7 13-14               23:10.9      7:28/M
     147    Lisa A. Stevens                   Perrysburg  OHIO      220    48   F       2 45-49               23:11.2      7:29/M
     148    Donald Bashor                     Wauseon  OHIO          11    62   M       4 60-64               23:12.1      7:29/M
     149    John Maher                        Perrysburg  OHIO      126    47   M      13 45-49               23:12.7      7:29/M
     150    Tom Saba                          Holland  OHIO         190    45   M      14 45-49               23:16.8      7:30/M
     151    Jack Reichert                     Walbridge  OHIO       178     9   M       1  1- 9               23:18.0      7:31/M
     152    Elizabith Mason                   Sandusky  OH          271    27   F       4 25-29               23:19.5      7:31/M
     153    Michael Mason                     Sandusky  OH          272    26   M       3 25-29               23:19.7      7:31/M
     154    Domingo Valadez                   Temperance  MICHIGA   236    53   M       6 50-54               23:20.9      7:32/M
     155    James Nedley                      Perrysburg  OH        432    13   M       8 13-14               23:23.6      7:33/M
     156    Rob Rockwell                      Bowling Green  OH     413    30   M      13 30-34               23:24.6      7:33/M
     157    Laura Seiverth                    Perrysburg  OHIO      203    33   F       5 30-34               23:27.8      7:34/M
     158    Aubrey Duhaime                    Perrysburg  OHIO       58     8   F       1  1- 9               23:29.2      7:35/M
     159    Keith Duhaime                     Perrysburg  OHIO       59    45   M      15 45-49               23:29.5      7:35/M
     160    Scott Snodgrass                   Fremont  OH           349    18   M      17 17-19               23:31.5      7:35/M
     161    Ryan Schaffer                     Fremont  OH           379    16   M      16 15-16               23:31.9      7:35/M
     162    Diana Patton                      Toledo  OHIO          161    44   F       1 40-44               23:35.4      7:36/M
     163    Camille Bratton                   Bowling Green  OH     430    15   F       4 15-16               23:39.4      7:38/M
     164    Matt Stone                        Portage  OH           368    38   F       4 35-39               23:42.2      7:39/M
     165    Max Schroeder                     Curtice  OHIO         200    14   M       9 13-14               23:43.9      7:39/M
     166    Mark Selfe                        Perrysburg  OH        302    53   M       7 50-54               23:47.9      7:40/M
     167    David Koelsch                     Toledo  OH            288    65   M       2 65-69               23:48.7      7:41/M
     168    Roger Bucher                      Toledo  OHIO           21    47   M      16 45-49               23:51.6      7:42/M
     169    Kristin Stobinski                 Lambertville  MICHI   221    16   F       5 15-16               23:51.7      7:42/M
     170    Jeremy Furlong                    Perrysburg  OH        449    16   M      17 15-16               23:52.6      7:42/M
     171    Michael Chung                     Curtice  OHIO          30    16   M      18 15-16               24:01.5      7:45/M
     172    Ben Lefevre                       Oregon  OHIO          119    15   M      19 15-16               24:06.7      7:46/M
     173    Paige Kleinschmit                 Fremont  OH           326    18   F       3 17-19               24:07.5      7:47/M
     174    Jeremy Velliquette                Fremont  OH           327    27   M       4 25-29               24:10.3      7:48/M
     175    Kaitlyn Barber                    Toledo  OH            421    16   F       6 15-16               24:13.9      7:49/M
     176    Denise Dashner                    Temperance  MICHIGA    48    42   F       2 40-44               24:14.7      7:49/M
     177    Erin Schaefer                     Sylvania  OH          340    15   F       7 15-16               24:14.8      7:49/M
     178    John Flahie                       Monclova  OHIO         69    63   M       5 60-64               24:16.9      7:50/M
     179    Avery Cooper                      Toledo  OHIO           40    48   M      17 45-49               24:22.9      7:52/M
     180    Danielle Zarnick                  Monclova  OHIO        251    13   F       8 13-14               24:25.4      7:53/M
     181    Morgan Ziegelhofer                Toledo  OH            276    17   F       4 17-19               24:37.2      7:56/M
     182    Jillian Scaefer                   Sylvania  OH          339    14   F       9 13-14               24:37.4      7:56/M
     183    Maureen Hack                      Toledo  OH            290    16   F       8 15-16               24:38.5      7:57/M
     184    Jessica Spencer                   Port Clinton  OHIO    216    30   F       6 30-34               24:44.9      7:59/M
     185    Brooke Gyori                      Oregon  OHIO           86    15   F       9 15-16               24:48.0      8:00/M
     186    Jenna Reichert                    Walbridge  OHIO       179    12   F       1 10-12               24:50.3      8:01/M
     187    Matthew Scheidt                   Perrysburg  OHIO      194    29   M       5 25-29               24:51.9      8:01/M
     188    David Aldrich                     Walbridge  OHIO         2    45   M      18 45-49               24:52.1      8:01/M
     189    Austin Lozinski                   Oregon  OH            314    17   M      18 17-19               24:53.3      8:02/M
     190    Paige Collier                     Fremont  OHIO          37    15   F      10 15-16               24:57.0      8:03/M
     191    Marc Glotzbecker                  Fremont  OH           377    41   M       7 40-44               24:58.8      8:03/M
     192    Mark Mendricks                    Weston  OH            332    14   M      10 13-14               24:59.4      8:04/M
     193    Melinda Calgie                    Maumee  OH            437    40   F       3 40-44               25:00.7      8:04/M
     194    Kevin Connors                     Maumee  OHIO           39    26   M       6 25-29               25:07.3      8:06/M
     195    Darren Todd                       Oregon  OHIO          232    17   M      19 17-19               25:13.2      8:08/M
     196    Jessalyn Bohland                  Oregon  OH            311    15   F      11 15-16               25:16.6      8:09/M
     197    Jill Rygalski                     Perrysburg  OH        291    26   F       5 25-29               25:19.0      8:10/M
     198    Branden Schaser                   Fostoria  OH          320    10   M       2 10-12               25:19.9      8:10/M
     199    Tina Wilhelm-Knieriem             Helena  OH            444    47   F       3 45-49               25:21.2      8:11/M
     200    Nick Razzoog                      Perrysburg  OH        442    12   M       3 10-12               25:22.7      8:11/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    John Cooper                       Ypsilanti  MICHIGAN    41    57   M       7 55-59               25:24.0      8:12/M
     202    William Nichols                   Whitehouse  OHIO      158    29   M       7 25-29               25:28.5      8:13/M
     203    Camden Ball                       Temperance  MI        412    12   M       4 10-12               25:30.5      8:14/M
     204    Darvis Mehregon                                         409    50   M       8 50-54               25:32.4      8:14/M
     205    Hannah Bettinger                  Toledo  OHIO           15    16   F      12 15-16               25:32.4      8:14/M
     206    Jim Adams                         Sylvania  OH          418    50   M       9 50-54               25:34.5      8:15/M
     207    Mike Widmer                       Lemoyne  OHIO         246    50   M      10 50-54               25:36.9      8:15/M
     208    Mallory Vild                      Toledo  OH            262    16   F      13 15-16               25:39.4      8:16/M
     209    Jeff Davis                        Toledo  OHIO           49    50   M      11 50-54               25:41.8      8:17/M
     210    Molly Burkett                     Gibsonburg  OHIO       26    16   F      14 15-16               25:47.3      8:19/M
     211    Mike Haines                       Whitehouse  OH        303    47   M      19 45-49               26:02.7      8:24/M
     212    Robert Zarnick                    Monclova  OHIO        252    13   M      11 13-14               26:03.5      8:24/M
     213    Samantha Deanda                   Gibsonburg  OHIO       50    14   F      10 13-14               26:05.6      8:25/M
     214    Kim Caris                         Pemberville  OH       400    41   F       4 40-44               26:05.7      8:25/M
     215    Mark Cacciatore                   Perrysburg  OHIO      224    50   M      12 50-54               26:09.5      8:26/M
     216    Britton Scheuermann               Perrysburg  OHIO      196    16   M      20 15-16               26:10.3      8:26/M
     217    Paul Badyna                       Sylvania  OH          391    49   M      20 45-49               26:16.3      8:28/M
     218    Patti Rapp                        Sylvania  OHIO        176    49   F       4 45-49               26:16.6      8:28/M
     219    Katherine Naveken                 Toledo  OHIO          149    11   F       2 10-12               26:17.9      8:29/M
     220    Nita Voveris                      Maumee  OHIO          239    57   F       1 55-59               26:18.6      8:29/M
     221    Reagan Root                       Perrysburg  OHIO      186    10   F       3 10-12               26:19.8      8:29/M
     222    Beth Werling                      Sandusky  OHIO        241    33   F       7 30-34               26:23.3      8:31/M
     223    Jim Zittel                        Waterford  MI         450    49   M      21 45-49               26:24.9      8:31/M
     224    Lindsay Young                     Tiffin  OH            403    14   F      11 13-14               26:26.9      8:32/M
     225    William Bourquin                  Toledo  OHIO           19    58   M       8 55-59               26:28.1      8:32/M
     226    Ashley Selee                      Oregon  OH            316    16   F      15 15-16               26:28.9      8:32/M
     227    Bo Bucher                         Toledo  OHIO           22     9   M       2  1- 9               26:30.6      8:33/M
     228    Maddie Smith                      Toledo  OH            266    14   F      12 13-14               26:32.2      8:34/M
     229    Nicolle Smith                     Point Place  OH       265    40   F       5 40-44               26:32.7      8:34/M
     230    Jacob Keilholz                    Oregon  OHIO          103    13   M      12 13-14               26:35.4      8:35/M
     231    Rich Kramp                        Toledo  OHIO          114    31   M      14 30-34               26:36.7      8:35/M
     232    Megan Cooper                      Ypsilanti  MICHIGAN    42    22   F       3 20-24               26:36.7      8:35/M
     233    Carter Fittro                     Tiffin  OHIO           68     8   M       3  1- 9               26:36.9      8:35/M
     234    Ryan Szepick                      Walbridge  OH         456    32   M      15 30-34               26:38.7      8:35/M
     235    Randy Fielder                     Adrian  MICHIGAN       64    61   M       6 60-64               26:39.2      8:36/M
     236    Ravin Subreenduth                 Perrysburg  OHIO      223    48   M      22 45-49               26:41.1      8:36/M
     237    Karyn Keilholz                    Oregon  OHIO          105    44   F       6 40-44               26:42.3      8:37/M
     238    Miguel Vpeeui                     Perrysburg  OH        352    49   M      23 45-49               26:42.7      8:37/M
     239    Melissa Householder               Whitehouse  OH        300    34   F       8 30-34               26:43.4      8:37/M
     240    Mary Crown                        Sylvania  OHIO         45    52   F       1 50-54               26:44.2      8:37/M
     241    Kate Waggoner                     Maumee  OH            396    21   F       4 20-24               26:44.6      8:37/M
     242    Bryanne Lee                       Gibsonburg  OH        431    32   F       9 30-34               26:45.5      8:38/M
     243    Terri Zarnick                     Monclova  OHIO        250    50   F       2 50-54               26:48.8      8:39/M
     244    Ed Zarnick                        Monclova  OHIO        253    57   M       9 55-59               26:50.4      8:39/M
     245    Elizabeth Gorski                  Bowling Green  OHIO    82    47   F       5 45-49               26:53.7      8:40/M
     246    Richard Bourquin                  Toledo  OHIO           20    19   M      20 17-19               26:55.4      8:41/M
     247    Jim Keilholz                      Oregon  OHIO          104    44   M       8 40-44               26:58.1      8:42/M
     248    Jennifer Tingley                  Port Clinton  OH      278    27   F       6 25-29               26:58.2      8:42/M
     249    Lisa Sentle                       Gibsonburg  OHIO      205    42   F       7 40-44               27:02.3      8:43/M
     250    Fran Voveris                      Maumee  OHIO          238    59   M      10 55-59               27:03.9      8:44/M
     251    Kenzie Scheuermann                Perrysburg  OHIO      197    13   F      13 13-14               27:05.4      8:44/M
     252    Julia Reichert                    Walbridge  OHIO       182     7   F       2  1- 9               27:05.5      8:44/M
     253    Mike Priehs                       Luna Pier  MICHIGAN   172    32   M      16 30-34               27:08.7      8:45/M
     254    Kim Schulisch                     Toledo  OHIO          201    47   F       6 45-49               27:09.7      8:45/M
     255    Jeff Acocks                       Perrysburg  OHIO        1    68   M       3 65-69               27:12.9      8:46/M
     256    Olivia Przeniczny                 Lambertville  MI      268    14   F      14 13-14               27:13.7      8:47/M
     257    Tim Stout                         Oregon  OH            451    27   M       8 25-29               27:14.2      8:47/M
     258    Ryan Dennis                       Perrysburg  OH        439    9    M       4  1- 9               27:14.4      8:47/M
     259    Anna Klotz                        Risingsun  OH         321    11   F       4 10-12               27:14.6      8:47/M
     260    Colleen Schlea                    Helena  OH            318    46   F       7 45-49               27:16.0      8:48/M
     261    Judy Reichert                     Walbridge  OHIO       181    40   F       8 40-44               27:20.7      8:49/M
     262    Joe Reichert                      Walbridge  OHIO       180    39   M      14 35-39               27:26.3      8:51/M
     263    Jimmy Lambert                     Perrysburg  OH        397    10   M       5 10-12               27:29.0      8:52/M
     264    Brian Lowe                        Toledo  OH            308    28   M       9 25-29               27:29.6      8:52/M
     265    Kristen Hamilton                  Raymond  NEW HAMPSH    89    30   F      10 30-34               27:29.9      8:52/M
     266    Cassidi Lovell                    Fremont  OHIO         122    14   F      15 13-14               27:33.4      8:53/M
     267    Kevin Parkins                     Perrysburg  OHIO      160    28   M      10 25-29               27:35.0      8:54/M
     268    Owen Dennis                       Perrysburg  OH        438    7    M       5  1- 9               27:43.5      8:56/M
     269    Mackenzie Arps                    Bowling Green  OHIO     7    20   F       5 20-24               27:43.8      8:56/M
     270    Amber Malan                       Fremont  OHIO         129    35   F       5 35-39               27:48.4      8:58/M
     271    Jessica Rumpf                     Toledo  OHIO          189    31   F      11 30-34               27:51.5      8:59/M
     272    Lauren Meyers                     Fostoria  OHIO        137    13   F      16 13-14               27:54.9      9:00/M
     273    Rebecca Mehregan                  Monroe  MICHIGAN      136    50   F       3 50-54               27:56.8      9:01/M
     274    Melanie Lager                     Toledo  OHIO          115    48   F       8 45-49               27:58.9      9:01/M
     275    J.d. McCoy                        Sylvania  OHIO        134    54   M      13 50-54               28:00.5      9:02/M
     276    April Halm                        Fremont  OHIO          87    33   F      12 30-34               28:01.0      9:02/M
     277    Tyler Wehring                     Fremont  OH           425    18   M      21 17-19               28:03.2      9:03/M
     278    Peighton Collier                  Fremont  OH           423    16   M      21 15-16               28:03.2      9:03/M
     279    Kelsey Smith                      Perrysburg  OH        351    16   F      16 15-16               28:04.8      9:03/M
     280    Susie Edwards                     Santa Fe  NM          414    28   F       7 25-29               28:09.6      9:05/M
     281    Alempi Luoma                      Adrian  MI            363    13   F      17 13-14               28:15.4      9:07/M
     282    Laura Oehlers                     Lambertville  MICHI   258    43   F       9 40-44               28:16.8      9:07/M
     283    Aimee Gilley                      Toledo  OHIO           79    43   F      10 40-44               28:17.1      9:07/M
     284    Jennifer McClory                  Fremont  OHIO         132    40   F      11 40-44               28:17.6      9:07/M
     285    Maria McKeand                     Toledo  OH            283    29   F       8 25-29               28:20.5      9:08/M
     286    Rachel Reed                       Oregon  OH            193    19   F       5 17-19               28:26.2      9:10/M
     287    David Bostdorff                   Bowling Green  OH     307    14   M      13 13-14               28:30.3      9:12/M
     288    Rachel Bucher                     Toledo  OHIO           23    13   F      18 13-14               28:32.6      9:12/M
     289    Jessica Berlekamp-Crowell         Fremont  OH           142    30   F      13 30-34               28:35.7      9:13/M
     290    Monica Drouillard                 Holland  OHIO          56    36   F       6 35-39               28:35.7      9:13/M
     291    Danielle Vanfleet                 Perrysburg  OHIO      237    35   F       7 35-39               28:37.8      9:14/M
     292    Honey Rizo                        Oregon  OH            289    42   F      12 40-44               28:38.6      9:14/M
     293    David Arps                        Bowling Green  OHIO     6    52   M      14 50-54               28:39.5      9:15/M
     294    Lucena Luoma                      Adrian  MICHIGAN      123    42   F      13 40-44               28:41.2      9:15/M
     295    Rachel Flick                      Deshler  OHIO          70    29   F       9 25-29               28:50.4      9:18/M
     296    Erica Przeniczny                  Lambertville  MI      270    21   F       6 20-24               28:50.4      9:18/M
     297    Renee Jaska                       Rossford  OH          422    42   F      14 40-44               28:50.5      9:18/M
     298    Amy Lammers                       Bowling Green  OHIO   117    37   F       8 35-39               28:51.4      9:18/M
     299    Deborah Greisiger                 Perrysburg  OHIO       83    54   F       4 50-54               28:51.8      9:18/M
     300    Willis Morse                      Toledo  OH            436    49   M      24 45-49               28:53.6      9:19/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Tyler Tusing                      Toledo  OHIO          235     9   M       6  1- 9               28:58.2      9:21/M
     302    Erica Ebert                       Fremont  OHIO          61    15   F      17 15-16               28:59.6      9:21/M
     303    Kristina Treece                   Fremont  OH           380    17   F       6 17-19               28:59.9      9:21/M
     304    Suzanne Hudak                     Perrysburg  OH        455    32   F      14 30-34               29:02.1      9:22/M
     305    Frank Cody                        Maumee  OHIO           35    64   M       7 60-64               29:06.5      9:23/M
     306    Teresa Winterstein                Toledo  OH            457    37   F       9 35-39               29:08.7      9:24/M
     307    Gavin Lammers                     Bowling Green  OHIO   118     8   M       7  1- 9               29:09.6      9:24/M
     308    Jeffrey Lammers                   Bowling Green  OHIO   116    37   M      15 35-39               29:10.2      9:25/M
     309    George Ho                         Oregon  OHIO           97    61   M       8 60-64               29:10.7      9:25/M
     310    Jim Bradley                       Perrysburg  OH        293    62   M       9 60-64               29:10.7      9:25/M
     311    Dana Nehren                       Holland  OHIO         156    39   F      10 35-39               29:18.8      9:27/M
     312    Mandy Eigensee                    Maumee  OH            366    36   F      11 35-39               29:20.0      9:28/M
     313    Kimberly Hasapes                  Toledo  OHIO           91    42   F      15 40-44               29:22.8      9:28/M
     314    Elizabeth Gibbons                 Oregon  OH            294    13   F      19 13-14               29:29.5      9:31/M
     315    Terrie Gibbons                    Oregon  OH            295    48   F       9 45-49               29:30.0      9:31/M
     316    Tamila Wilhelm                    Walbridge  OH         443    45   F      10 45-49               29:30.5      9:31/M
     317    Casey Lovell                      Fremont  OHIO         121    17   M      22 17-19               29:30.9      9:31/M
     318    Terri Hamilton                    Rossford  OHIO         90    58   F       2 55-59               29:37.3      9:33/M
     319    Heather Obert                     Toledo  OH            399    60   F       1 60-64               29:40.6      9:34/M
     320    Kailey Naveken                    Toledo  OHIO          150    21   F       7 20-24               29:41.3      9:35/M
     321    Tracy Fahim                       Toledo  OH            343    33   F      15 30-34               29:42.4      9:35/M
     322    Amy Dible                         Bowling Green  OH     445    45   F      11 45-49               29:42.5      9:35/M
     323    Alex Myers                        Oregon  OH            335    17   M      23 17-19               29:42.6      9:35/M
     324    Natalie Nagy                      North Olmsted  OHIO   147    23   F       8 20-24               29:45.8      9:36/M
     325    Levi Phillips                     Oregon  OHIO          164    19   M      24 17-19               29:50.1      9:37/M
     326    Tom Phillips                      Oregon  OHIO          163    48   M      25 45-49               29:54.7      9:39/M
     327    Stacie Louse                      Fremont  OH           411    40   F      16 40-44               29:55.5      9:39/M
     328    Chris Neeson                      Bowling Green  OHIO   154    37   M      16 35-39               30:13.6      9:45/M
     329    James Dudley                      Columbus  OHIO         57    62   M      10 60-64               30:13.8      9:45/M
     330    Melanie Gideon                    North Olmsted  OHIO    76    21   F       9 20-24               30:15.6      9:45/M
     331    Ben Keilholz                      Oregon  OHIO          102    16   M      22 15-16               30:22.5      9:48/M
     332    Cheri Kent                        Haskins  OH           426    40   F      17 40-44               30:24.7      9:48/M
     333    Candee Meiring                    Berkey  OH            424    40   F      18 40-44               30:24.9      9:48/M
     334    Ryan Smith                        Fremont  OHIO         212    36   M      17 35-39               30:25.6      9:49/M
     335    Amanda Ankney                     Bowling Green  OH     361    28   F      10 25-29               30:26.2      9:49/M
     336    Ron Herner                        Bellevue  OH          390    64   M      11 60-64               30:31.9      9:51/M
     337    Linda Shaw                        Sylvania  OHIO        206    58   F       3 55-59               30:33.9      9:51/M
     338    Lindsey Przeniczny                Lambertville  MICHI   174    23   F      10 20-24               30:40.2      9:54/M
     339    Dave Tobar                        Weston  OHIO          230    41   M       9 40-44               30:41.6      9:54/M
     340    Lilley Decker                     Fremont  OHIO          51    41   F      19 40-44               30:43.2      9:55/M
     341    April Dix                         Woodville  OH         292    27   F      11 25-29               30:49.1      9:56/M
     342    Bobbie Kinney                     Wayne  OHIO           111    42   F      20 40-44               31:04.0     10:01/M
     343    Krista Woodbury                   Toledo  OHIO          248    38   F      12 35-39               31:11.4     10:04/M
     344    Beth Dagostino                    Sylvania  OHIO         47    41   F      21 40-44               31:26.4     10:08/M
     345    Mason Schroeder                   Curtice  OHIO         199    12   M       6 10-12               31:26.6     10:08/M
     346    Brittany Hendricks                Weston  OH            333    16   F      18 15-16               31:33.5     10:11/M
     347    Adeline Smith                     Grand Rapids  OH      323    15   F      19 15-16               31:33.9     10:11/M
     348    Dayna Fackler                     Mc Clure  OH          324    16   F      20 15-16               31:34.4     10:11/M
     349    Alexandria Stough                 Tontogany  OH         334    16   F      21 15-16               31:34.5     10:11/M
     350    Marisa Dibartolomeo               Grand Rapids  OH      325    16   F      22 15-16               31:34.6     10:11/M
     351    Chrissy Cano                      Haskins  OH           331    15   F      23 15-16               31:36.3     10:12/M
     352    Gilbert Wilson                    Toledo  OHIO          247    63   M      12 60-64               31:39.3     10:13/M
     353    Kathy McCloskey                   Northwood  OHIO       133    47   F      12 45-49               31:41.9     10:13/M
     354    Shane Tobar                       Weston  OHIO          231    12   M       7 10-12               31:45.8     10:15/M
     355    Adrian Foster                     Maumee  OHIO           72    29   M      11 25-29               31:51.2     10:16/M
     356    Jackson Bean                      Toledo  OH            330    9    M       8  1- 9               31:52.7     10:17/M
     357    Kim Hutton                        Fremont  OH           401    44   F      22 40-44               31:59.0     10:19/M
     358    Stanley Root                      Perrysburg  OHIO      188     8   M       9  1- 9               31:59.8     10:19/M
     359    Barry Scheuermann                 Perrysburg  OHIO      195    46   M      26 45-49               32:06.6     10:21/M
     360    Jerome Tomc                       Toledo  OHIO          233    69   M       4 65-69               32:08.8     10:22/M
     361    Meghan Yarnell                    Perrysburg  OHIO      249    29   F      12 25-29               32:18.6     10:25/M
     362    Samuel Ivias                      Perrysburg  OHIO       98    20   M      11 20-24               32:18.9     10:25/M
     363    Karen McMillan                    Delta  OHIO           135    42   F      23 40-44               32:19.6     10:25/M
     364    Kelly Plath                       Toledo  OHIO          167    29   F      13 25-29               32:36.3     10:31/M
     365    Ann Bengela                       Toledo  OHIO           14    41   F      24 40-44               32:36.9     10:31/M
     366    Vicki Lehman                      Northwood  OHIO       120    52   F       5 50-54               32:38.7     10:32/M
     367    Thomas Biblewski                  Toledo  OHIO           16    61   M      13 60-64               32:51.6     10:36/M
     368    Jorge Vpeeui                      Perrysburg  OH        353    45   M      27 45-49               32:57.1     10:38/M
     369    Mary Steinhauser                  Lasalle  MICHIGAN     218    67   F       1 65-69               32:58.7     10:38/M
     370    Cheryl Stromski                   Antwerp  OH           429    56   F       4 55-59               32:59.7     10:38/M
     371    Geof Royer                                              458    76   M       1 75-79               33:05.2     10:40/M
     372    Cristina Whitmore                 Toledo  OHIO          243    42   F      25 40-44               33:11.9     10:42/M
     373    Leonarde Luoma                    Adrian  MI            364    10   M       8 10-12               33:15.0     10:44/M
     374    Jessica Kemp                      Perrysburg  OHIO      107    33   F      16 30-34               33:20.6     10:45/M
     375    Erin Szepiela                     Walbridge  OHIO       227    33   F      17 30-34               33:26.0     10:47/M
     376    Jenn Stucker                      Bowling Green  OH     273    40   F      26 40-44               33:27.1     10:47/M
     377    Jordan Opfer                      Woodville  OH         453    27   F      14 25-29               33:27.7     10:47/M
     378    Cedeania Troike                   Fostoria  OH          346    52   F       6 50-54               33:30.9     10:48/M
     379    Autumn Maher                      Perrysburg  OHIO      127    13   F      20 13-14               33:32.3     10:49/M
     380    Joy Moritz                        Curtice  OHIO         145    53   F       7 50-54               33:32.3     10:49/M
     381    Paula Stachaeski                  Toledo  OH            275    51   F       8 50-54               33:37.3     10:51/M
     382    Lisa C. Smith                     Sylvania  OHIO        214    42   F      27 40-44               33:38.7     10:51/M
     383    Will Nedley                       Perrysburg  OH        434    10   M       9 10-12               33:39.3     10:51/M
     384    Gabrielle Garcia                  Oregon  OH            312    16   F      24 15-16               33:41.4     10:52/M
     385    Carl Anderson                     Monclova  OHIO          4    70   M       1 70-74               33:41.6     10:52/M
     386    Brandy Hartford                   Oregon  OH            313    16   F      25 15-16               33:42.1     10:52/M
     387    Bridget Marlow                    Toledo  OHIO          130    58   F       5 55-59               33:47.1     10:54/M
     388    Jo Vanna Harris                   Perrysburg  OH        328    25   F      15 25-29               33:52.5     10:55/M
     389    Denee' Widmer                     Lemoyne  OHIO         245    56   F       6 55-59               33:53.2     10:56/M
     390    Janice Naveken                    Toledo  OHIO          151    46   F      13 45-49               33:56.8     10:57/M
     391    Stacey Goetz                      Whitehouse  OH        309    34   F      18 30-34               34:04.0     10:59/M
     392    Chris Claypool                    Perrysburg  OHIO       34    45   M      28 45-49               34:09.5     11:01/M
     393    Jamie Smith                       Fremont  OHIO         213    29   F      16 25-29               34:43.2     11:12/M
     394    John Usher                        Perrysburg  OH        287    11   M      10 10-12               34:47.1     11:13/M
     395    Sallie Usher                      Perrysburg  OH        286    50   F       9 50-54               34:47.4     11:13/M
     396    Francis Carnicom                  Toledo  OH            281    35   M      18 35-39               34:52.1     11:15/M
     397    Chris Tezak                       Bowling Green  OHIO   229    30   M      17 30-34               34:57.6     11:16/M
     398    Leon Smith                        Maumee  OHIO          211    52   M      15 50-54               35:07.8     11:20/M
     399    Karen Walker                      Lambertville  MICHI   370    36   F      13 35-39               35:17.1     11:23/M
     400    Selene Bostdorff                  Bowling Green  OH     306    50   F      10 50-54               35:18.6     11:23/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Lisa Goetz                        Waterville  OHIO       81    29   F      17 25-29               35:20.5     11:24/M
     402    Cody Johnson                      Fremont  OH           427    18   M      25 17-19               35:30.6     11:27/M
     403    Jessica Nichols                   Whitehouse  OHIO      157    28   F      18 25-29               35:35.1     11:29/M
     404    Katie Connors                     Maumee  OHIO           38    24   F      11 20-24               35:41.1     11:31/M
     405    Danelle Filas                     Ottawa Lake  MICHIG    65    29   F      19 25-29               35:43.0     11:31/M
     406    Kurt Susdort                      Toledo  OH            415    27   M      12 25-29               35:43.1     11:31/M
     407    Nicole Ayers                      Toledo  OH            416    25   F      20 25-29               35:59.6     11:36/M
     408    Heather Ware                      Clyde  OHIO           240    42   F      28 40-44               36:14.7     11:41/M
     409    Sherav Subreenduth                Perrysburg  OHIO      222     8   M      10  1- 9               36:14.9     11:41/M
     410    Marlin Short                      Wauseon  OHIO         207    64   M      14 60-64               36:47.3     11:52/M
     411    Holly Szepiela                    Genoa  OH             279    36   F      14 35-39               36:56.7     11:55/M
     412    Jessica Priehs                    Whitehouse  OHIO      173    30   F      19 30-34               36:59.0     11:56/M
     413    Kathy Woodward                    Perrysburg  OH        269    64   F       2 60-64               37:00.9     11:56/M
     414    Erin Salazar                      Toledo  OHIO          192    36   F      15 35-39               37:04.5     11:57/M
     415    Kirk Jewell                       Toledo  OHIO           99    42   M      10 40-44               37:26.3     12:05/M
     416    Barb Roose                        Toledo  OHIO          185    36   F      16 35-39               37:30.8     12:06/M
     417    Wendy Boone                       Delta  OHIO            18    51   F      11 50-54               37:32.4     12:06/M
     418    Nicki Zunnoor                     Oregon  OH            452    32   F      20 30-34               38:03.5     12:16/M
     419    Everett Luoma                     Adrian  MI            373    81   M       1 80-84               38:14.2     12:20/M
     420    Christine Bills                   Perrysburg  OH        433    42   F      29 40-44               38:15.3     12:20/M
     421    Steven Troike                     Fostoria  OH          347    60   M      15 60-64               38:25.0     12:24/M
     422    Marc Barcerstock                  Fremont  OH           428    18   M      26 17-19               38:41.8     12:29/M
     423    Jack Streicher                    Toledo  OH            371    75   M       2 75-79               39:25.3     12:43/M
     424    Michelle Winters                  Whitehouse  OH        435    42   F      30 40-44               40:12.2     12:58/M
     425    Tammy Calhoun                     Fremont  OHIO          28    43   F      31 40-44               40:43.3     13:08/M
     426    Jane Zbinden                      Toledo  OHIO          254    69   F       2 65-69               40:49.7     13:10/M
     427    Rene Dix                          Woodville  OHIO        54    48   F      14 45-49               41:34.6     13:25/M
     428    Laura Johnson                     Pemberville  OH       365    22   F      12 20-24               41:35.1     13:25/M
     429    Brooke Johnson                    Pemberville  OH       296    21   F      13 20-24               41:43.8     13:27/M
     430    Karis Phillips                    Oregon  OHIO          165    43   F      32 40-44               42:04.7     13:34/M
     431    Amy Pennington                    Northwood  OHIO       162    47   F      15 45-49               42:05.5     13:35/M
     432    Cyril Steinhauser                 Lasalle  MICHIGAN     219    70   M       2 70-74               42:10.4     13:36/M
     433    Joshua Kemp                       Perrysburg  OH        298    17   M      27 17-19               42:22.1     13:40/M
     434    Carol Mohler                      Toledo  OHIO          141    77   F       1 75-79               47:22.5     15:17/M
     435    Tanya Tuckerman                   Clyde  OHIO           234    44   F      33 40-44               48:52.3     15:46/M
     436    Terry Mohler                      Toledo  OHIO          140    83   M       2 80-84               49:30.4     15:58/M
     437    Celeste Grime                     Waterville  OHIO       84    65   F       3 65-69               55:06.3     17:46/M


Age Group Results

August 01, 2012


Results By Everal Race Management


Female Overall Winners

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emma Kertesz 108 22 9 16:47.4 5:25/M 2 Valerie Bixler FREMONT ROSS 17 16 41 19:21.5 6:15/M 3 Colleen Neary 153 28 44 19:27.9 6:16/M 4 Ashton Dennen 52 22 52 19:43.7 6:22/M

Male Overall Winners

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Richard Kessio 479 39 1 15:15.3 4:55/M 2 Jonathon Dewitt 53 22 2 15:24.0 4:58/M 3 Kevin Varnell 305 21 3 15:30.0 5:00/M 4 Jason Bumb 24 26 4 15:52.9 5:07/M

Female Masters Winners

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jenny Vartarian 336 42 84 21:28.9 6:55/M

Male Masters Winners

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Don Leck 263 54 22 17:45.6 5:44/M

Female Grand Masters Winners

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kelly Jewell 388 52 89 21:42.7 7:00/M

Male Grand Masters Winners

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andrew Wickiser 244 52 45 19:30.5 6:17/M

Female 9 & under

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Aubrey Duhaime ALL SAINTS 58 8 158 23:29.2 7:35/M 2 Julia Reichert ALL SAINTS ROSS 182 7 252 27:05.5 8:44/M

Male 9 & under

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jack Reichert ALL SAINTS 178 9 151 23:18.0 7:31/M 2 Bo Bucher 22 9 227 26:30.6 8:33/M 3 Carter Fittro 68 8 233 26:36.9 8:35/M 4 Ryan Dennis Toth 439 9 258 27:14.4 8:47/M 5 Owen Dennis Toth 438 7 268 27:43.5 8:56/M 6 Tyler Tusing 235 9 301 28:58.2 9:21/M 7 Gavin Lammers KENWOOD 118 8 307 29:09.6 9:24/M 8 Jackson Bean St. Joan of Arc 330 9 356 31:52.7 10:17/M 9 Stanley Root 188 8 358 31:59.8 10:19/M 10 Sherav Subreenduth 222 8 409 36:14.9 11:41/M

Female 10 to 12

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jenna Reichert ALL SAINTS ROSS 179 12 186 24:50.3 8:01/M 2 Katherine Naveken MCGREGOR ELEMEN 149 11 219 26:17.9 8:29/M 3 Reagan Root ALL SAINTS 186 10 221 26:19.8 8:29/M 4 Anna Klotz Lakota 321 11 259 27:14.6 8:47/M

Male 10 to 12

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karter Pallitta 280 12 133 22:44.2 7:20/M 2 Branden Schaser Lakota 320 10 198 25:19.9 8:10/M 3 Nick Razzoog P Burg Jr. High 442 12 200 25:22.7 8:11/M 4 Camden Ball Bedford 412 12 203 25:30.5 8:14/M 5 Jimmy Lambert St. Rose 397 10 263 27:29.0 8:52/M 6 Mason Schroeder EISENHOWER M.S. 199 12 345 31:26.6 10:08/M 7 Shane Tobar 231 12 354 31:45.8 10:15/M 8 Leonarde Luoma 364 10 373 33:15.0 10:44/M 9 Will Nedley 434 10 383 33:39.3 10:51/M 10 John Usher 287 11 394 34:47.1 11:13/M

Female 13 to 14

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Stephanie Sherman Notre Dame 341 14 67 20:38.6 6:39/M 2 Haley Hess CLAY 93 14 101 22:11.9 7:09/M 3 Hannah Hess CLAY 94 14 104 22:13.1 7:10/M 4 Jenna Schonter BGMS CC 297 13 123 22:31.3 7:16/M 5 Morgan Smith Calvert 357 14 132 22:44.0 7:20/M 6 Sydney Berukamp Calvert 358 13 139 22:59.8 7:25/M 7 Samantha Hill Notre Dame Acad 261 14 146 23:10.9 7:28/M 8 Danielle Zarnick AWJH 251 13 180 24:25.4 7:53/M 9 Jillian Scaefer Notre Dame 339 14 182 24:37.4 7:56/M 10 Samantha Deanda 50 14 213 26:05.6 8:25/M 11 Lindsay Young Tiffin Col. 403 14 224 26:26.9 8:32/M 12 Maddie Smith Notre Dame 266 14 228 26:32.2 8:34/M 13 Kenzie Scheuermann PJHS 197 13 251 27:05.4 8:44/M 14 Olivia Przeniczny bedford HS 268 14 256 27:13.7 8:47/M 15 Cassidi Lovell FREMONT ROSS 122 14 266 27:33.4 8:53/M 16 Lauren Meyers ST. WENDELIN 137 13 272 27:54.9 9:00/M 17 Alempi Luoma 363 13 281 28:15.4 9:07/M 18 Rachel Bucher SPRINGFIELD MS 23 13 288 28:32.6 9:12/M 19 Elizabeth Gibbons Clay 294 13 314 29:29.5 9:31/M 20 Autumn Maher 127 13 379 33:32.3 10:49/M

Male 13 to 14

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Owen Starkweather Fremont Middle 386 13 65 20:27.0 6:36/M 2 Tim Zeller BOWSHER 255 14 79 21:11.1 6:50/M 3 Josh Ignatowski Otsego 344 14 87 21:38.9 6:59/M 4 Robert Chung CLAY 31 14 92 21:44.1 7:01/M 5 Collin Rider PORT CLINTON 183 14 98 22:03.2 7:07/M 6 Adam Burns CLAY 27 14 100 22:09.3 7:09/M 7 Zac Pollouf CLAY 168 14 113 22:19.5 7:12/M 8 James Nedley 432 13 155 23:23.6 7:33/M 9 Max Schroeder CLAY 200 14 165 23:43.9 7:39/M 10 Mark Mendricks Otsego 332 14 192 24:59.4 8:04/M 11 Robert Zarnick AWJH 252 13 212 26:03.5 8:24/M 12 Jacob Keilholz CLAY JR HIGH 103 13 230 26:35.4 8:35/M 13 David Bostdorff Otsego 307 14 287 28:30.3 9:12/M

Female 15 to 16

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bridget Smythe NDA 360 16 106 22:15.0 7:11/M 2 Faye Sloma FREMONT ROSS 210 15 107 22:15.4 7:11/M 3 Morgan Cukierski whitmor 267 16 112 22:18.8 7:12/M 4 Camille Bratton Notre Dame 430 15 163 23:39.4 7:38/M 5 Kristin Stobinski NOTRE DAME ACAD 221 16 169 23:51.7 7:42/M 6 Kaitlyn Barber Whitmer 421 16 175 24:13.9 7:49/M 7 Erin Schaefer Notre Dame 340 15 177 24:14.8 7:49/M 8 Maureen Hack NDA 290 16 183 24:38.5 7:57/M 9 Brooke Gyori CLAY 86 15 185 24:48.0 8:00/M 10 Paige Collier FREMONT ROSS 37 15 190 24:57.0 8:03/M 11 Jessalyn Bohland Clay 311 15 196 25:16.6 8:09/M 12 Hannah Bettinger NOTRE DAME ACAD 15 16 205 25:32.4 8:14/M 13 Mallory Vild Notre Dame Acad 262 16 208 25:39.4 8:16/M 14 Molly Burkett GIBSONBURG 26 16 210 25:47.3 8:19/M 15 Ashley Selee Clay 316 16 226 26:28.9 8:32/M 16 Kelsey Smith Anthony Wayne 351 16 279 28:04.8 9:03/M 17 Erica Ebert 61 15 302 28:59.6 9:21/M 18 Brittany Hendricks Otsego 333 16 346 31:33.5 10:11/M 19 Adeline Smith Otsego 323 15 347 31:33.9 10:11/M 20 Dayna Fackler Otsego 324 16 348 31:34.4 10:11/M 21 Alexandria Stough Otsego 334 16 349 31:34.5 10:11/M 22 Marisa Dibartolomeo Otsego 325 16 350 31:34.6 10:11/M 23 Chrissy Cano Otsego 331 15 351 31:36.3 10:12/M 24 Gabrielle Garcia Clay 312 16 384 33:41.4 10:52/M 25 Brandy Hartford Clay 313 16 386 33:42.1 10:52/M

Male 15 to 16

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 George McCarthey CENTRAL CATHOLI 131 15 15 17:14.1 5:34/M 2 Brandon Avers OTSEGO 9 15 18 17:31.8 5:39/M 3 Joshua Lyrans CENTRAL CATHOLI 124 15 21 17:45.4 5:44/M 4 Vanya Barron CLAY 10 16 26 18:20.6 5:55/M 5 Tyler Edmonds Fremont Ross 381 16 27 18:24.0 5:56/M 6 Kyler Lange columbian 407 16 29 18:40.2 6:01/M 7 Matthew Gibbons CLAY 75 15 36 19:02.3 6:08/M 8 Connor Aldrich Fremont Ross 382 16 39 19:10.5 6:11/M 9 Tyler Mesnard Tiffin 406 15 55 19:52.8 6:25/M 10 Adam Young Tiffin Col 402 16 78 21:10.0 6:50/M 11 Curtis Tumblin Otsego 282 16 83 21:22.3 6:54/M 12 Henry Gegorski Fremont Ross 376 16 91 21:43.9 7:00/M 13 Eddie Ferguson Otsego 139 15 96 21:57.9 7:05/M 14 Henry Gejorski Fremont Ross 362 16 109 22:17.4 7:11/M 15 Caleb Costilla Fremont Ross 378 16 127 22:40.4 7:19/M 16 Ryan Schaffer Fremont Ross 379 16 161 23:31.9 7:35/M 17 Jeremy Furlong PHS 449 16 170 23:52.6 7:42/M 18 Michael Chung CLAY 30 16 171 24:01.5 7:45/M 19 Ben Lefevre CLAY 119 15 172 24:06.7 7:46/M 20 Britton Scheuermann 196 16 216 26:10.3 8:26/M 21 Peighton Collier 423 16 278 28:03.2 9:03/M 22 Ben Keilholz CLAY 102 16 331 30:22.5 9:48/M

Female 17 to 19

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sarah Mallow Notre Dame Acad 274 17 61 20:11.6 6:31/M 2 Kylee Bernthisel 374 18 62 20:21.1 6:34/M 3 Paige Kleinschmit Bluffton 326 18 173 24:07.5 7:47/M 4 Morgan Ziegelhofer St.Ursula 276 17 181 24:37.2 7:56/M 5 Rachel Reed Clay 193 19 286 28:26.2 9:10/M 6 Kristina Treece Fremont Ross 380 17 303 28:59.9 9:21/M

Male 17 to 19

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Greg Turissini 354 19 5 16:15.1 5:15/M 2 Thomas Gibbons UNIVERSITY OF T 74 18 6 16:36.0 5:21/M 3 Louis Pabio Guardiola Fremont Ross 338 17 11 16:53.3 5:27/M 4 Adam Simercina Toledo 319 19 13 16:56.9 5:28/M 5 Clayton Rice 342 18 16 17:20.0 5:35/M 6 Chris Gates Tiffin Col. 446 18 23 17:47.6 5:44/M 7 Devaun Churchya FREMONT ROSS 32 17 25 18:19.0 5:55/M 8 Ben Remaklus 355 19 30 18:43.5 6:02/M 9 Unknown Bumymar Hesdleberg 384 18 47 19:33.2 6:18/M 10 Stewart Coffman GENOA 36 17 66 20:29.1 6:36/M 11 Kevin Vollmar 375 18 74 20:58.2 6:46/M 12 Jakob Bohland Clay 310 17 76 21:07.9 6:49/M 13 Justin Schaffer Fremont Ross 383 17 77 21:08.2 6:49/M 14 Logan Johnson FREMONT ROSS 101 17 102 22:12.0 7:10/M 15 Aaron Rizo Clay 315 17 120 22:28.7 7:15/M 16 Brantleigh Bunting FREMONT ROSS 25 17 124 22:34.4 7:17/M 17 Scott Snodgrass 349 18 160 23:31.5 7:35/M 18 Austin Lozinski Clay 314 17 189 24:53.3 8:02/M 19 Darren Todd CLAY 232 17 195 25:13.2 8:08/M 20 Richard Bourquin 20 19 246 26:55.4 8:41/M 21 Tyler Wehring 425 18 277 28:03.2 9:03/M 22 Casey Lovell FREMONT ROSS 121 17 317 29:30.9 9:31/M 23 Alex Myers Clay 335 17 323 29:42.6 9:35/M 24 Levi Phillips 164 19 325 29:50.1 9:37/M 25 Cody Johnson 427 18 402 35:30.6 11:27/M 26 Marc Barcerstock 428 18 422 38:41.8 12:29/M 27 Joshua Kemp 298 17 433 42:22.1 13:40/M

Female 20 to 24

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sam Hassen U. OF FINDLAY 92 20 63 20:22.0 6:34/M 2 Abigail Magner UNIVERSITY OF F 125 21 64 20:22.8 6:34/M 3 Megan Cooper 42 22 232 26:36.7 8:35/M 4 Kate Waggoner 396 21 241 26:44.6 8:37/M 5 Mackenzie Arps 7 20 269 27:43.8 8:56/M 6 Erica Przeniczny 270 21 296 28:50.4 9:18/M 7 Kailey Naveken 150 21 320 29:41.3 9:35/M 8 Natalie Nagy 147 23 324 29:45.8 9:36/M 9 Melanie Gideon 76 21 330 30:15.6 9:45/M 10 Lindsey Przeniczny 174 23 338 30:40.2 9:54/M 11 Katie Connors 38 24 404 35:41.1 11:31/M 12 Laura Johnson 365 22 428 41:35.1 13:25/M 13 Brooke Johnson 296 21 429 41:43.8 13:27/M

Male 20 to 24

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ricky Adamson 385 20 7 16:39.2 5:22/M 2 Zack Powell 259 20 10 16:50.6 5:26/M 3 Dorens Chesang 478 24 14 17:05.4 5:31/M 4 Bryan Dusseau 359 24 19 17:40.9 5:42/M 5 Jordan Lee 356 24 31 18:45.4 6:03/M 6 Michael Lambert 387 24 37 19:05.7 6:09/M 7 Joshua Mooney 143 24 42 19:23.7 6:15/M 8 Corey Johnson 367 23 50 19:39.7 6:20/M 9 Nick Swinford 226 22 53 19:43.9 6:22/M 10 Andrew Schmidt 285 22 117 22:26.1 7:14/M 11 Samuel Ivias 98 20 362 32:18.9 10:25/M

Female 25 to 29

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jamie Pinkelman 408 25 88 21:39.6 6:59/M 2 Tara Swim 225 26 114 22:19.7 7:12/M 3 Rachael Potter 171 25 121 22:30.2 7:15/M 4 Elizabith Mason 271 27 152 23:19.5 7:31/M 5 Jill Rygalski 291 26 197 25:19.0 8:10/M 6 Jennifer Tingley 278 27 248 26:58.2 8:42/M 7 Susie Edwards 414 28 280 28:09.6 9:05/M 8 Maria McKeand 283 29 285 28:20.5 9:08/M 9 Rachel Flick 70 29 295 28:50.4 9:18/M 10 Amanda Ankney 361 28 335 30:26.2 9:49/M 11 April Dix 292 27 341 30:49.1 9:56/M 12 Meghan Yarnell 249 29 361 32:18.6 10:25/M 13 Kelly Plath 167 29 364 32:36.3 10:31/M 14 Jordan Opfer 453 27 377 33:27.7 10:47/M 15 Jo Vanna Harris 328 25 388 33:52.5 10:55/M 16 Jamie Smith 213 29 393 34:43.2 11:12/M 17 Lisa Goetz 81 29 401 35:20.5 11:24/M 18 Jessica Nichols 157 28 403 35:35.1 11:29/M 19 Danelle Filas 65 29 405 35:43.0 11:31/M 20 Nicole Ayers 416 25 407 35:59.6 11:36/M

Male 25 to 29

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 D. J. Michel 372 27 51 19:41.5 6:21/M 2 Mark Kellermeyer 106 28 56 20:01.3 6:27/M 3 Michael Mason 272 26 153 23:19.7 7:31/M 4 Jeremy Velliquette 327 27 174 24:10.3 7:48/M 5 Matthew Scheidt 194 29 187 24:51.9 8:01/M 6 Kevin Connors 39 26 194 25:07.3 8:06/M 7 William Nichols 158 29 202 25:28.5 8:13/M 8 Tim Stout 451 27 257 27:14.2 8:47/M 9 Brian Lowe 308 28 264 27:29.6 8:52/M 10 Kevin Parkins 160 28 267 27:35.0 8:54/M 11 Adrian Foster 72 29 355 31:51.2 10:16/M 12 Kurt Susdort 415 27 406 35:43.1 11:31/M

Female 30 to 34

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Chantilly Kessler 109 31 70 20:43.1 6:41/M 2 Julie Snider 215 31 75 21:02.3 6:47/M 3 Jamie Gilbert 77 33 97 22:02.6 7:06/M 4 Rachael Aldrich 3 33 110 22:18.1 7:12/M 5 Laura Seiverth 203 33 157 23:27.8 7:34/M 6 Jessica Spencer 216 30 184 24:44.9 7:59/M 7 Beth Werling 241 33 222 26:23.3 8:31/M 8 Melissa Householder 300 34 239 26:43.4 8:37/M 9 Bryanne Lee 431 32 242 26:45.5 8:38/M 10 Kristen Hamilton 89 30 265 27:29.9 8:52/M 11 Jessica Rumpf 189 31 271 27:51.5 8:59/M 12 April Halm 87 33 276 28:01.0 9:02/M 13 Jessica Berlekamp-Crowell 142 30 289 28:35.7 9:13/M 14 Suzanne Hudak 455 32 304 29:02.1 9:22/M 15 Tracy Fahim 343 33 321 29:42.4 9:35/M 16 Jessica Kemp 107 33 374 33:20.6 10:45/M 17 Erin Szepiela 227 33 375 33:26.0 10:47/M 18 Stacey Goetz 309 34 391 34:04.0 10:59/M 19 Jessica Priehs 173 30 412 36:59.0 11:56/M 20 Nicki Zunnoor 452 32 418 38:03.5 12:16/M

Male 30 to 34

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brad Miller 264 30 12 16:53.9 5:27/M 2 James Neary 152 34 17 17:30.3 5:39/M 3 Philip Rader Hard Knocks 329 33 24 18:16.8 5:54/M 4 Rick Byington 393 32 28 18:37.2 6:00/M 5 J. P. Miller 392 34 33 18:52.1 6:05/M 6 John Kihorany 404 34 35 18:53.3 6:05/M 7 Jeff Hamilton 88 34 68 20:41.8 6:40/M 8 Ben Hildebrand 304 34 90 21:43.1 7:00/M 9 Chris Pearcy 317 30 94 21:55.2 7:04/M 10 Lorenzo Flores 345 33 136 22:50.0 7:22/M 11 James Poisel 420 31 138 22:55.9 7:24/M 12 Mike Spencer 217 32 143 23:05.8 7:27/M 13 Rob Rockwell 413 30 156 23:24.6 7:33/M 14 Rich Kramp 114 31 231 26:36.7 8:35/M 15 Ryan Szepick 456 32 234 26:38.7 8:35/M 16 Mike Priehs 172 32 253 27:08.7 8:45/M 17 Chris Tezak 229 30 397 34:57.6 11:16/M

Female 35 to 39

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen Klapper 112 35 57 20:07.8 6:29/M 2 Lisa Neeson 155 37 105 22:14.7 7:10/M 3 Melanie Grosjean 85 37 111 22:18.5 7:12/M 4 Matt Stone 368 38 164 23:42.2 7:39/M 5 Amber Malan 129 35 270 27:48.4 8:58/M 6 Monica Drouillard 56 36 290 28:35.7 9:13/M 7 Danielle Vanfleet 237 35 291 28:37.8 9:14/M 8 Amy Lammers 117 37 298 28:51.4 9:18/M 9 Teresa Winterstein 457 37 306 29:08.7 9:24/M 10 Dana Nehren 156 39 311 29:18.8 9:27/M 11 Mandy Eigensee 366 36 312 29:20.0 9:28/M 12 Krista Woodbury 248 38 343 31:11.4 10:04/M 13 Karen Walker 370 36 399 35:17.1 11:23/M 14 Holly Szepiela 279 36 411 36:56.7 11:55/M 15 Erin Salazar 192 36 414 37:04.5 11:57/M 16 Barb Roose 185 36 416 37:30.8 12:06/M

Male 35 to 39

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Gilbert 78 35 8 16:46.0 5:25/M 2 Jason Koomen 369 36 20 17:42.1 5:43/M 3 Nick Nijakowski 394 36 32 18:50.4 6:05/M 4 Miguel Yanez 350 39 48 19:35.0 6:19/M 5 Matt Meyers 138 38 49 19:37.0 6:20/M 6 Chris Cunningham 46 38 60 20:10.5 6:30/M 7 Stan Root 187 38 69 20:41.9 6:40/M 8 David Large 454 39 73 20:57.5 6:45/M 9 Chad Helbert 257 38 82 21:21.7 6:53/M 10 Jon Seiverth 204 36 93 21:49.3 7:02/M 11 Ryan Householder 299 37 119 22:27.4 7:15/M 12 Clint Fillmore 66 36 125 22:38.1 7:18/M 13 David Harrison 440 36 130 22:43.0 7:20/M 14 Joe Reichert 180 39 262 27:26.3 8:51/M 15 Jeffrey Lammers 116 37 308 29:10.2 9:25/M 16 Chris Neeson 154 37 328 30:13.6 9:45/M 17 Ryan Smith 212 36 334 30:25.6 9:49/M 18 Francis Carnicom 281 35 396 34:52.1 11:15/M

Female 40 to 44

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Diana Patton 161 44 162 23:35.4 7:36/M 2 Denise Dashner 48 42 176 24:14.7 7:49/M 3 Melinda Calgie 437 40 193 25:00.7 8:04/M 4 Kim Caris 400 41 214 26:05.7 8:25/M 5 Nicolle Smith 265 40 229 26:32.7 8:34/M 6 Karyn Keilholz 105 44 237 26:42.3 8:37/M 7 Lisa Sentle 205 42 249 27:02.3 8:43/M 8 Judy Reichert 181 40 261 27:20.7 8:49/M 9 Laura Oehlers 258 43 282 28:16.8 9:07/M 10 Aimee Gilley 79 43 283 28:17.1 9:07/M 11 Jennifer McClory 132 40 284 28:17.6 9:07/M 12 Honey Rizo 289 42 292 28:38.6 9:14/M 13 Lucena Luoma 123 42 294 28:41.2 9:15/M 14 Renee Jaska 422 42 297 28:50.5 9:18/M 15 Kimberly Hasapes 91 42 313 29:22.8 9:28/M 16 Stacie Louse 411 40 327 29:55.5 9:39/M 17 Cheri Kent 426 40 332 30:24.7 9:48/M 18 Candee Meiring 424 40 333 30:24.9 9:48/M 19 Lilley Decker 51 41 340 30:43.2 9:55/M 20 Bobbie Kinney 111 42 342 31:04.0 10:01/M 21 Beth Dagostino 47 41 344 31:26.4 10:08/M 22 Kim Hutton 401 44 357 31:59.0 10:19/M 23 Karen McMillan 135 42 363 32:19.6 10:25/M 24 Ann Bengela 14 41 365 32:36.9 10:31/M 25 Cristina Whitmore 243 42 372 33:11.9 10:42/M 26 Jenn Stucker 273 40 376 33:27.1 10:47/M 27 Lisa C. Smith 214 42 382 33:38.7 10:51/M 28 Heather Ware 240 42 408 36:14.7 11:41/M 29 Christine Bills 433 42 420 38:15.3 12:20/M 30 Michelle Winters 435 42 424 40:12.2 12:58/M 31 Tammy Calhoun 28 43 425 40:43.3 13:08/M 32 Karis Phillips 165 43 430 42:04.7 13:34/M 33 Tanya Tuckerman 234 44 435 48:52.3 15:46/M

Male 40 to 44

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tom Silva 209 44 46 19:31.2 6:18/M 2 Alan Willford 405 44 58 20:07.9 6:29/M 3 Bob Thomason 337 41 108 22:15.9 7:11/M 4 Jeff Costanzo 44 42 115 22:23.4 7:13/M 5 Tim Kerstetter 410 43 131 22:43.4 7:20/M 6 Keith Narges 148 40 144 23:06.6 7:27/M 7 Marc Glotzbecker 377 41 191 24:58.8 8:03/M 8 Jim Keilholz 104 44 247 26:58.1 8:42/M 9 Dave Tobar 230 41 339 30:41.6 9:54/M 10 Kirk Jewell 99 42 415 37:26.3 12:05/M

Female 45 to 49

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dianna Ashton 8 45 137 22:50.1 7:22/M 2 Lisa A. Stevens 220 48 147 23:11.2 7:29/M 3 Tina Wilhelm-Knieriem 444 47 199 25:21.2 8:11/M 4 Patti Rapp 176 49 218 26:16.6 8:28/M 5 Elizabeth Gorski 82 47 245 26:53.7 8:40/M 6 Kim Schulisch 201 47 254 27:09.7 8:45/M 7 Colleen Schlea 318 46 260 27:16.0 8:48/M 8 Melanie Lager 115 48 274 27:58.9 9:01/M 9 Terrie Gibbons 295 48 315 29:30.0 9:31/M 10 Tamila Wilhelm 443 45 316 29:30.5 9:31/M 11 Amy Dible 445 45 322 29:42.5 9:35/M 12 Kathy McCloskey 133 47 353 31:41.9 10:13/M 13 Janice Naveken 151 46 390 33:56.8 10:57/M 14 Rene Dix 54 48 427 41:34.6 13:25/M 15 Amy Pennington 162 47 431 42:05.5 13:35/M

Male 45 to 49

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brad Lieske 284 46 34 18:53.2 6:05/M 2 Ben Waggoner 395 49 38 19:08.1 6:10/M 3 Bob Fittro 67 49 40 19:16.0 6:13/M 4 John Kolesar 417 46 43 19:24.3 6:15/M 5 Dave Hess 95 47 54 19:50.2 6:24/M 6 Jonathon Hill 96 48 72 20:51.5 6:44/M 7 John Ziegahofer 277 46 116 22:23.7 7:13/M 8 Greg Corthell 43 46 126 22:38.9 7:18/M 9 Gary Dible 447 46 135 22:49.4 7:22/M 10 Thomas Wilhelm 441 48 140 23:00.0 7:25/M 11 Jim Veller 419 49 142 23:04.9 7:26/M 12 John Snodgrass 348 45 145 23:08.8 7:28/M 13 John Maher 126 47 149 23:12.7 7:29/M 14 Tom Saba 190 45 150 23:16.8 7:30/M 15 Keith Duhaime 59 45 159 23:29.5 7:35/M 16 Roger Bucher 21 47 168 23:51.6 7:42/M 17 Avery Cooper 40 48 179 24:22.9 7:52/M 18 David Aldrich 2 45 188 24:52.1 8:01/M 19 Mike Haines 303 47 211 26:02.7 8:24/M 20 Paul Badyna 391 49 217 26:16.3 8:28/M 21 Jim Zittel 450 49 223 26:24.9 8:31/M 22 Ravin Subreenduth 223 48 236 26:41.1 8:36/M 23 Miguel Vpeeui 352 49 238 26:42.7 8:37/M 24 Willis Morse 436 49 300 28:53.6 9:19/M 25 Tom Phillips 163 48 326 29:54.7 9:39/M 26 Barry Scheuermann 195 46 359 32:06.6 10:21/M 27 Jorge Vpeeui 353 45 368 32:57.1 10:38/M 28 Chris Claypool 34 45 392 34:09.5 11:01/M

Female 50 to 54

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mary Crown 45 52 240 26:44.2 8:37/M 2 Terri Zarnick 250 50 243 26:48.8 8:39/M 3 Rebecca Mehregan 136 50 273 27:56.8 9:01/M 4 Deborah Greisiger 83 54 299 28:51.8 9:18/M 5 Vicki Lehman 120 52 366 32:38.7 10:32/M 6 Cedeania Troike 346 52 378 33:30.9 10:48/M 7 Joy Moritz 145 53 380 33:32.3 10:49/M 8 Paula Stachaeski 275 51 381 33:37.3 10:51/M 9 Sallie Usher 286 50 395 34:47.4 11:13/M 10 Selene Bostdorff 306 50 400 35:18.6 11:23/M 11 Wendy Boone 18 51 417 37:32.4 12:06/M

Male 50 to 54

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christopher Olivarez 159 50 71 20:49.6 6:43/M 2 Jon Baker 448 53 81 21:20.8 6:53/M 3 Alan Durliat 60 50 85 21:34.4 6:57/M 4 John Andrew 5 51 103 22:13.0 7:10/M 5 Andy Glick 80 54 134 22:47.6 7:21/M 6 Domingo Valadez 236 53 154 23:20.9 7:32/M 7 Mark Selfe 302 53 166 23:47.9 7:40/M 8 Darvis Mehregon 409 50 204 25:32.4 8:14/M 9 Jim Adams 418 50 206 25:34.5 8:15/M 10 Mike Widmer 246 50 207 25:36.9 8:15/M 11 Jeff Davis 49 50 209 25:41.8 8:17/M 12 Mark Cacciatore 224 50 215 26:09.5 8:26/M 13 J.d. McCoy 134 54 275 28:00.5 9:02/M 14 David Arps 6 52 293 28:39.5 9:15/M 15 Leon Smith 211 52 398 35:07.8 11:20/M

Female 55 to 59

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nita Voveris 239 57 220 26:18.6 8:29/M 2 Terri Hamilton 90 58 318 29:37.3 9:33/M 3 Linda Shaw 206 58 337 30:33.9 9:51/M 4 Cheryl Stromski 429 56 370 32:59.7 10:38/M 5 Bridget Marlow 130 58 387 33:47.1 10:54/M 6 Denee' Widmer 245 56 389 33:53.2 10:56/M

Male 55 to 59

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeff Powers 322 58 59 20:10.2 6:30/M 2 John Moor 144 57 80 21:20.7 6:53/M 3 Larry Dilabbio 389 55 86 21:38.1 6:59/M 4 Rogelio Salazar 191 55 99 22:07.0 7:08/M 5 Mark Beck 13 56 128 22:40.7 7:19/M 6 Terry Kotalik 256 58 129 22:41.5 7:19/M 7 John Cooper 41 57 201 25:24.0 8:12/M 8 William Bourquin 19 58 225 26:28.1 8:32/M 9 Ed Zarnick 253 57 244 26:50.4 8:39/M 10 Fran Voveris 238 59 250 27:03.9 8:44/M

Female 60 to 64

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Heather Obert 399 60 319 29:40.6 9:34/M 2 Kathy Woodward 269 64 413 37:00.9 11:56/M

Male 60 to 64

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mehdi Razavi 177 63 95 21:57.7 7:05/M 2 Phil Schmidt 198 64 118 22:26.8 7:14/M 3 Tom Pickerel 166 62 122 22:31.0 7:16/M 4 Donald Bashor 11 62 148 23:12.1 7:29/M 5 John Flahie 69 63 178 24:16.9 7:50/M 6 Randy Fielder 64 61 235 26:39.2 8:36/M 7 Frank Cody 35 64 305 29:06.5 9:23/M 8 George Ho 97 61 309 29:10.7 9:25/M 9 Jim Bradley 293 62 310 29:10.7 9:25/M 10 James Dudley 57 62 329 30:13.8 9:45/M 11 Ron Herner 390 64 336 30:31.9 9:51/M 12 Gilbert Wilson 247 63 352 31:39.3 10:13/M 13 Thomas Biblewski 16 61 367 32:51.6 10:36/M 14 Marlin Short 207 64 410 36:47.3 11:52/M 15 Steven Troike 347 60 421 38:25.0 12:24/M

Female 65 to 69

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mary Steinhauser 218 67 369 32:58.7 10:38/M 2 Jane Zbinden 254 69 426 40:49.7 13:10/M 3 Celeste Grime 84 65 437 55:06.3 17:46/M

Male 65 to 69

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dennis Scott 202 69 141 23:00.8 7:25/M 2 David Koelsch 288 65 167 23:48.7 7:41/M 3 Jeff Acocks 1 68 255 27:12.9 8:46/M 4 Jerome Tomc 233 69 360 32:08.8 10:22/M

Male 70 to 74

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carl Anderson 4 70 385 33:41.6 10:52/M 2 Cyril Steinhauser 219 70 432 42:10.4 13:36/M

Female 75 to 79

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carol Mohler 141 77 434 47:22.5 15:17/M

Male 75 to 79

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Geof Royer 458 76 371 33:05.2 10:40/M 2 Jack Streicher 371 75 423 39:25.3 12:43/M

Male 80 to 84

Total Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Everett Luoma 373 81 419 38:14.2 12:20/M 2 Terry Mohler 140 83 436 49:30.4 15:58/M