Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 1/9 01/75 16:25 5:17 TYSON SNIDER 26 M ARCHBOLD
2 1/20 02/75 17:23 5:36 QUINTIN REISER 15 M WAUSEON
3 1/9 03/75 17:30 5:38 JUSTIN RIFFU 30 M GENOA
4 2/20 04/75 17:52 5:45 WADE HODGES 16 M WAUSEON
5 3/20 05/75 19:02 6:08 GRANT KNIERIM 17 M WAUSEON
6 4/20 06/75 19:03 6:08 JUSTIN MOURGET 16 M WAUSEON
7 1/12 01/65 19:31 6:17 KAREN KILLIAN 27 F BRYAN
8 2/9 07/75 19:51 6:24 ANDREW JAMBOR 20 M TOLEDO
9 1/8 02/65 19:57 6:26 TAYLOR VERNOT 15 F WAUSEON
10 1/10 08/75 20:01 6:27 DOMINGO MARTINEZ 51 M DELTA
11 1/6 03/65 20:02 6:27 GABBI WILLETT 13 F HOLGATE
12 5/20 09/75 20:28 6:35 BENJAMIN MAHAN 18 M WAUSEON
13 2/10 10/75 20:35 6:38 TONY EYER 52 M WAUSEON
14 6/20 11/75 20:40 6:40 DAVID HENCH 17 M WAUSEON
15 7/20 12/75 20:49 6:42 CHAD BURKHOLDER 17 M WAUSEON
16 8/20 13/75 20:49 6:42 DEVON BAIRD 18 M WAUSEON
17 3/9 14/75 21:12 6:50 JUSTIN KNIERIM 29 M WAUSEON
18 1/12 15/75 21:16 6:51 KEVIN shayler 44 M ottawa lake
19 4/9 16/75 21:26 6:54 BRANDON VOLKMAN 21 M WAUSEON
20 5/9 17/75 21:28 6:55 CARTER ROTH 20 M WAUSEON
21 9/20 18/75 21:40 6:59 SHAY MYERS 19 M WAUSEON
22 2/12 19/75 21:41 6:59 TONY HILLS 40 M BRYAN
23 3/12 20/75 21:44 7:00 KEVIN PILE 46 M WAUSEON
24 4/12 21/75 21:46 7:01 PATRICK GRIGGS 43 M WAUSEON
25 1/18 04/65 21:48 7:01 RACHEL NOIROT 30 F BLOOMINGTON
26 6/9 22/75 21:50 7:02 MARCUS MCCUMBER 29 M FOSTORIA
27 2/8 05/65 21:51 7:02 MEGAN BECK 16 F WAUSEON
28 10/20 23/75 21:53 7:03 BRENDEN KOST 15 M WAUSEON
29 2/9 24/75 22:04 7:06 JEFF SPIELES 36 M ENGLEWOOD
30 11/20 25/75 22:09 7:08 JESSE SANDERS 15 M WAUSEON
31 7/9 26/75 22:10 7:08 BRAD HURST 26 M ARCHBOLD
32 1/9 27/75 22:14 7:10 CALEB BLANCHONG 14 M WAUSEON
33 2/6 06/65 22:18 7:11 EMMA WILLETT 13 F HOLGATE
34 1/6 28/75 22:19 7:11 DONALD BASHOR 62 M WAUSEON
35 3/8 07/65 22:31 7:15 ALEEA VOLKMAN 15 F WAUSEON
36 12/20 29/75 22:43 7:19 TRE CAMPBELL 15 M WAUSEON
37 2/9 30/75 22:46 7:20 AARON BECK 13 M WAUSEON
38 3/10 31/75 22:49 7:21 RICHARD MCCUMBER 55 M FOSTORIA
39 4/8 08/65 23:03 7:25 ANEESA VOLKMAN 15 F WAUSEON
40 3/9 32/75 23:06 7:26 KYLE VERNOT 12 M WAUSEON
41 5/8 09/65 23:06 7:26 ERYN PORTER 18 F DEFIANCE
42 4/10 33/75 23:18 7:30 LUIS SANTIAGO 53 M WAUSEON
43 4/9 34/75 23:38 7:37 KYLE KNIERIM 14 M WAUSEON
44 13/20 35/75 23:40 7:38 GRANT SAUBER 15 M WAUSEON
45 5/12 36/75 23:44 7:39 CHARLIE PORTER 45 M DEFIANCE
46 2/18 10/65 23:48 7:40 KELLY NEUNDORFER 32 F MONCLOVA
47 14/20 37/75 24:00:00 7:44 MICHAEL PILE 16 M WAUSEON
48 6/12 38/75 24:02:00 7:44 SCOTT NEUNDORFER 40 M MONCLOVA
49 3/18 11/65 24:02:00 7:45 MANDY BURKHOLDER 33 F WAUSEON
50 15/20 39/75 24:04:00 7:45 DERRICK KAMP 16 M WAUSEON
51 1/13 12/65 24:23:00 7:51 DENISE DASHNER 42 F TEMPERANCE
52 5/10 40/75 24:32:00 7:54 DOMINGO VALADEZ 53 M TEMPERANCE
53 2/12 13/65 24:40:00 7:57 ALLISON GRIMM 20 F WALDRON
54 6/10 41/75 24:47:00 7:59 DAVOD SAFFE;; 51 M BOWLING GREEN
55 16/20 42/75 25:12:00 8:07 KEITH FLEEMAN 17 M WAUSEON
56 3/9 43/75 25:12:00 8:07 CHAD DESGRANGE 38 M WAUSEON
57 8/9 44/75 25:30:00 8:13 ANDREW KREINBRINK 28 M HOLLAND
58 17/20 45/75 25:54:00 8:20 MOTOKI (MOJ MAXTED 15 M WAUSEON
59 4/9 46/75 26:02:00 8:23 DAN VANDOCK 34 M WAUSEON
60 4/18 14/65 26:05:00 8:24 SIMONA JACKMAN 32 F DEFIANCE
61 3/12 15/65 26:11:00 8:26 ROBIN WINEAGER 25 F WATERVILLE
62 7/12 47/75 26:43:00 8:36 GENE PEASE 47 M LUCKEY
63 2/13 16/65 27:03:00 8:43 NATALIE MEYER 44 F WAUSEON
64 5/9 48/75 27:19:00 8:48 AARON SPIELES 13 M WAUSEON
65 6/8 17/65 27:26:00 8:50 TAYLOR DESGRANGE 15 F WAUSEON
66 3/6 18/65 27:29:00 8:51 TIMBER KRIENER 13 F WAUSEON
67 2/6 49/75 27:31:00 8:52 RANDY FIELDER 61 M ADRIAN
68 5/18 19/65 27:40:00 8:55 LINDE KNIERIM 32 F WAUSEON
69 1/7 20/65 27:59:00 9:01 MARY-JO WITFOTH 53 F SWANTON
70 5/9 50/75 28:04:00 9:02 MORGAN LITTLE 30 M WAUSEON
71 3/13 21/65 28:06:00 9:03 KELLI ZACHARIAS 45 F PARMA HTS.
72 8/12 51/75 28:18:00 9:07 ROB VOLKMAN 47 M WAUSEON
73 9/9 52/75 28:20:00 9:08 GIEZI HERNANDEZ 26 M PETTISVILLE
74 9/12 53/75 28:24:00 9:09 KENTON KAMP 46 M WAUSEON
75 10/12 54/75 28:37:00 9:13 FABIAN TORRES 49 M WAUSEON
76 6/18 22/65 28:39:00 9:14 NINA GUTIERREZ 33 F WAUSEON
77 7/10 55/75 28:42:00 9:15 J.D. MCCOY 54 M SYLVANIA
78 11/12 56/75 28:43:00 9:15 STEVE BROWN 41 M MCCLURE
79 12/12 57/75 28:54:00 9:18 DANIEL VOLKMAN 42 M WAUSEON
80 4/13 23/65 29:01:00 9:21 SHANNON BURKHOLDER 42 F WAUSEON
81 7/18 24/65 29:25:00 9:28 KELSEY GILLEN 30 F DELTA
82 8/10 58/75 29:33:00 9:31 SCOTT SMITH 54 M FREMONT
83 2/7 25/65 29:34:00 9:31 RENEE MCMAHON 52 F WAUSEON
84 6/9 59/75 29:48:00 9:36 PHILLIP CANSKY 35 M DELTA
85 7/8 26/65 29:55:00 9:38 TAYLOR BROWN 15 F MCCLURE
86 4/12 27/65 30:18:00 9:46 JEN HURST 29 F WAUESON
87 18/20 60/75 30:57:00 9:58 ALEX ALTMAN 19 M NAPOLEON
88 5/12 28/65 30:57:00 9:58 BRANDI DOMINQUE 20 F WAUSEON
89 8/18 29/65 31:09:00 10:02 HEATHER MAUER 34 F DELTA
90 3/7 30/65 31:20:00 10:05 CAROL KRAUSS 51 F WAUSEON
91 5/13 31/65 31:20:00 10:06 AMY KRIENER 43 F WAUSEON
92 7/9 61/75 31:32:00 10:09 BRANDON STEWERT 32 M WAUSEON
93 6/9 62/75 31:41:00 10:12 (LJ) LARRY TIJERINA 11 M ARCHBOLD
94 4/7 32/65 31:43:00 10:13 MICHELLE ZUNK 51 F WAUSEON
95 3/6 63/75 31:49:00 10:15 GILBERT WILSON 62 M TOLEDO
96 6/13 33/65 31:50:00 10:15 ROSETTA REISER 45 F WAUSEON
97 7/13 34/65 32:50:00 10:34 JACQUE DIXON 40 F WAUSEON
98 6/12 35/65 32:52:00 10:35 MARLA NAFZIGER 22 F WAUESON
99 9/18 36/65 33:23:00 10:45 DAWN SUTHERLAND 37 F SAND CREEK
100 8/9 64/75 33:41:00 10:51 JUSTIN COMBS 31 M ADRIAN
101 4/6 65/75 33:47:00 10:53 MARLIN SHORT 64 M WAUSEON
102 7/9 66/75 34:11:00 11:00 LUCAS PEASE 10 M LUCKEY
103 5/6 67/75 34:45:00 11:11 HORST WUDI 64 M WAUSEON
104 8/13 37/65 34:52:00 11:14 STACEY DIETRICH 47 F SWANTON
105 8/8 38/65 35:46:00 11:31 ASHLEY SMITH 15 F WAUSEON
106 10/18 39/65 35:55:00 11:34 MELANIE GALVIN 34 F SWANTON
107 11/18 40/65 36:15:00 11:40 MICHELE BAGROWSKI 31 F WAUSEON
108 8/9 68/75 36:27:00 11:44 LUKE MCCAUGHEY 14 M SWANTON
109 7/12 41/65 36:27:00 11:44 TORI DAVIDSON 29 F SWANTON
110 6/6 69/75 37:08:00 11:58 WALLY SNYDER 66 M HOLGATE
111 9/9 70/75 38:06:00 12:16 MARVIN DIXON 38 M WAUSEON
112 9/13 42/65 38:10:00 12:17 TRACY BECK 49 F WAUSEON
113 9/10 71/75 38:11:00 12:18 SAM BECK 52 M WAUSEON
114 19/20 72/75 38:18:00 12:20 ANDREW KOHLS 15 M WAUESON
115 20/20 73/75 38:18:00 12:20 MATTHEW HARDIN 17 M WAUSEON
116 12/18 43/65 38:22:00 12:21 LAURA ECKEL 34 F TOLEDO
117 13/18 44/65 38:24:00 12:22 TONYA SANDERS 38 F WAUSEON
118 4/6 45/65 38:26:00 12:23 JAELYN MYERS 11 F WAUSEON
119 10/13 46/65 38:31:00 12:24 BECKY MYERS 47 F WAUSEON
120 5/7 47/65 39:03:00 12:34 WENDY BOONE 51 F DELTA
121 14/18 48/65 39:21:00 12:40 JEANETTE MCINTOSH 37 F WAUSEON
122 15/18 49/65 39:47:00 12:49 ALLMA SPENCER 30 F WAUSEON
123 11/13 50/65 40:54:00 13:10 COLLEEN STEWART 41 F WAUSEON
124 8/12 51/65 41:42:00 13:26 JENNY LITTLE 29 F WAUSEON
125 9/9 74/75 42:37:00 13:43 BRADY ALLEN 7 M FINDLAY
126 9/12 52/65 43:37:00 14:03 ANGEL YEVTICH 28 F DELTA
127 10/12 53/65 43:38:00 14:03 BRITTANY STEWART 26 F WAUSEON
128 1/1 54/65 44:55:00 14:28 JOANNE HAUER 60 F WAUSEON
129 6/7 55/65 45:25:00 14:37 ALICE ALLEN 58 F WAUSEON
130 7/7 56/65 45:39:00 14:42 MICHELE MAZZIOTTI 56 F SWANTON
131 16/18 57/65 46:11:00 14:52 RACHEL GECKLE 30 F MAUMEE
132 17/18 58/65 46:11:00 14:52 JENNIFER ALLEN 36 F DUBLIN
133 11/12 59/65 46:12:00 14:52 KIMMY CROZIER 27 F WATERVILLE
134 12/13 60/65 47:16:00 15:13 JOANN MEIRING 46 F WAUSEON
135 13/13 61/65 49:04:00 15:48 SHELLEY WYNN 47 F MONCLOVA
136 10/10 75/75 49:48:00 16:02 JOHN BLACK 57 M LIBERTY CENTER
137 5/6 62/65 50:59:00 16:25 MADDISON KNAUSS 13 F HOLLAND
138 6/6 63/65 51:00:00 16:25 ABBIGALE KNAUSS 10 F HOLLAND
139 18/18 64/65 51:04:00 16:27 REBECCA KNAUSS 39 F HOLLAND
140 12/12 65/65 56:34:00 18:13 KRISTIN SHELLER 23 F WAUSEON

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KAREN KILLIAN 27 BRYAN OH 19:31
2 TAYLOR VERNOT 15 WAUSEON OH 19:57
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 TYSON SNIDER 26 ARCHBOLD OH 16:25
2 QUINTIN REISER 15 WAUSEON OH 17:23
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 DENISE DASHNER 42 TEMPERANCE MI 24:23:00
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 DOMINGO MARTINEZ 51 DELTA OH 20:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
1 11 GABBI WILLETT 13 HOLGATE OH 20:02
2 33 EMMA WILLETT 13 HOLGATE OH 22:18
3 66 TIMBER KRIENER 13 WAUSEON OH 27:29:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
1 32 CALEB BLANCHONG 14 WAUSEON OH 22:14
2 37 AARON BECK 13 WAUSEON OH 22:46
3 40 KYLE VERNOT 12 WAUSEON OH 23:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 27 MEGAN BECK 16 WAUSEON OH 21:51
2 35 ALEEA VOLKMAN 15 WAUSEON OH 22:31
3 39 ANEESA VOLKMAN 15 WAUSEON OH 23:03
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 4 WADE HODGES 16 WAUSEON OH 17:52
2 5 GRANT KNIERIM 17 WAUSEON OH 19:02
3 6 JUSTIN MOURGET 16 WAUSEON OH 19:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 53 ALLISON GRIMM 20 WALDRON MI 24:40:00
2 61 ROBIN WINEAGER 25 WATERVILLE OH 26:11:00
3 86 JEN HURST 29 WAUESON OH 30:18:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 8 ANDREW JAMBOR 20 TOLEDO OH 19:51
2 17 JUSTIN KNIERIM 29 WAUSEON OH 21:12
3 19 BRANDON VOLKMAN 21 WAUSEON OH 21:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 25 RACHEL NOIROT 30 BLOOMINGTON IN 21:48
2 46 KELLY NEUNDORFER 32 MONCLOVA OH 23:48
3 49 MANDY BURKHOLDER 33 WAUSEON OH 24:02:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 3 JUSTIN RIFFU 30 GENOA OH 17:30
2 29 JEFF SPIELES 36 ENGLEWOOD OH 22:04
3 56 CHAD DESGRANGE 38 WAUSEON OH 25:12:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 63 NATALIE MEYER 44 WAUSEON OH 27:03:00
2 71 KELLI ZACHARIAS 45 PARMA HTS. OH 28:06:00
3 80 SHANNON BURKHOLDER 42 WAUSEON OH 29:01:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 18 KEVIN shayler 44 ottawa lake MI 21:16
2 22 TONY HILLS 40 BRYAN OH 21:41
3 23 KEVIN PILE 46 WAUSEON OH 21:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 69 MARY-JO WITFOTH 53 SWANTON OH 27:59:00
2 83 RENEE MCMAHON 52 WAUSEON OH 29:34:00
3 90 CAROL KRAUSS 51 WAUSEON OH 31:20:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 13 TONY EYER 52 WAUSEON OH 20:35
2 38 RICHARD MCCUMBER 55 FOSTORIA OH 22:49
3 42 LUIS SANTIAGO 53 WAUSEON OH 23:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 128 JOANNE HAUER 60 WAUSEON OH 44:55:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 34 DONALD BASHOR 62 WAUSEON OH 22:19
2 67 RANDY FIELDER 61 ADRIAN MI 27:31:00
3 95 GILBERT WILSON 62 TOLEDO OH 31:49:00