Name Age City Team Name Time
1 ANGIE GUGGER 35 Maumee 19:57
2 KELSEY CALHOUN 18 Lambertville 19:58
3 MICHELLE BROOKS 44 Sylvania 20:09
4 HEIDI WOBROCK Wobrock 20:27
5 LYDIA ACUNA 27 Findlay 20:27
6 BECKY MINCHEFF 48 OREGON 21:04
7 JENNY VARTANIAN Vartanian 21:12
8 KRISTIN TILLISON 32 Rudolph 21:23
9 ASHLEY DANIELS DANIELS 22:10
10 JENNA SCHONTER 13 BOWLING GREEN 22:42
11 MICHELLE NACHTRAB OBERDICK/NACHTRA 22:47
12 LAURA ZIELINSKI 20 TOLEDO 23:04
13 AMY FARRAR FARRAR 23:06
14 BECKY SECHRIST 51 Whitehouse 23:12
15 DEBBIE WOBROCK Wobrock 23:18
16 CARRIE FLAGG FLAGG 23:19
17 LISA DICKMAN 50 Martin 23:23
18 SAMANTHA HILL 15 TEMPERANCE 23:36
19 GINNY GAYNOR 54 WAUSEON 23:46
20 NANCY HAINES HAINES/MILLER 23:52
21 MORGAN ZIEGELHORER 17 TOLEDO 23:52
22 THERESA MARIEA 36 SYLVANIA 23:53
23 MADDIE FLAGG FLAGG 24:03:00
24 BETH CROSSER THE PINK GIRLS 24:06:00
25 DANIELLE ZARNICK ZARNICK 24:06:00
26 AMY ECKEL ECKEL 24:09:00
27 VICTORIA DUGGER 33 Perrysburg 24:10:00
28 JENNY WICHMAN 32 PEMBERVILLE 24:12:00
29 KATIE FARRAR FARRAR 24:18:00
30 BRANDI KRAUS 32 temperance 24:26:00
31 ANGELA KISSEL 29 ALLEN PARK 24:34:00
32 EMILY WONSER 1964 24:37:00
33 MARY REIGHARD 44 DELTA 24:40:00
34 TINA STEINHAUSER 50 Maumee 24:58:00
35 SUMMER LIPPERT LIPPERT 25:09:00
36 AINSLEY PAGE 9 HOLLAND 25:13:00
37 KAY HEINRICHS 65 TOLEDO 25:14:00
38 CARRI LEATHERS 37 Bowling Green 25:28:00
39 EMILY BECK ZIMMBECKS 25:48:00
40 ANNA CRISSMAN 36 TOLEDO 25:52:00
41 DAWN MONNETTE 40 maumee 26:00:00
42 JULIE DANIELS DANIELS 26:06:00
43 MEAGAN ROSS ROSS 26:08:00
44 CAROLYN FIAGG NANA BANA RAMA 26:09:00
45 CINDY RERUCHA MACKAY/RERUCHA 26:12:00
46 STEPHANIE FICHTELMAN 26 maumee 26:18:00
47 CINDY SIEFERT SIEFERT/SOFO 26:22:00
48 KYLA SOFO SIEFERT/SOFO 26:22:00
49 TAMMY LAVALETTE 42 Sylvania 26:24:00
50 DEB KARL 56 Maumee 26:28:00
51 HEATHER LORENZ 35 Bowling Green 26:30:00
52 DENISE DASHNER 42 TEMPERANCE 26:34:00
53 TERRI ZARNICK ZARNICK 26:39:00
54 SONIA DURAN 32 Maumee 26:40:00
55 PATTI RAPP 49 Sylvania 26:46:00
56 AMANDA BREMER 29 Midland 27:03:00
57 MARY-JO- WITFOTH 53 Swanton 27:04:00
58 KIM SCHULISCH SCHULISCH/ROBERT 27:05:00
59 VERONICA ZAPATA 26 TOLEDO 27:07:00
60 JUDY REICHERT REICHERT 27:31:00
61 RACHEL GERWIN 41 FREMONT 27:35:00
62 KATHERINE NAVEKEN Naveken 27:36:00
63 JENNA REICHERT REICHERT 27:38:00
64 REAGAN ROOT ROOT 27:47:00
65 TAMMY GLOVER 39 TOLEDO 27:49:00
66 MELANIE LAGER REGAL GIRLS 27:52:00
67 CAT SALOIS 31 Swanton 27:58:00
68 ANNE MACKAY MACKAY/RERUCHA 28:03:00
69 RUTHANN PASSALACQUA 58 Maumee 28:07:00
70 LISA NAGEL 36 Napoleon 28:09:00
71 VIRGINIA LUCARELLI 62 Swanton 28:19:00
72 CHRISTINE PATTEN PATTEN 28:35:00
73 KAILEY NAVEKEN 21 Toledo 28:40:00
74 PEGGY VEGA 43 Toledo 28:50:00
75 KATHLEEN SLOVAK 42 Oregon 28:51:00
76 OLYMPIA GOMEZ GOMEZ 29:00:00
77 HANNAH SIMON SIMON 29:00:00
78 ELLIE NUNAMAKER NUNAMAKER 29:05:00
79 RILEY PATTEN PATTEN 29:23:00
80 TAMMY EISCHEN 40 toledo 29:31:00
81 MELISSA WINDSOR 29 Perrysburg 29:35:00
82 MELISENDA BECKWITH 27 TOLEDO 29:40:00
83 DEBORAH GREISIGER 54 Perrysburg 29:42:00
84 CARLA KONWINSKI 51 Oregon 29:44:00
85 DANI RYGALSKI 21 Toedo 29:48:00
86 LISA WILLFORD Willford 29:50:00
87 SYDNEY WILLFORD Willford 29:50:00
88 JENNY PEASE 39 LUCKEY 30:15:00
89 ALISON O'NEIL 34 Waterville 30:16:00
90 JULIE STEINHARDT NANCY & JULIE 30:24:00
91 AMANDA ECKEL ECKEL 30:27:00
92 TAMI OBERDICK OBERDICK/NACHTRAB 30:30:00
93 COURTNEY BOOS 26 Rossford 30:32:00
94 GABRIELLA CRISP 16 Metamora 30:43:00
95 ASHLEY WOSNER 20 ERIE 30:53:00
96 KELSEY SOKOLOSKI 24 Raleeigh 31:02:00
97 SARA KRANZ 28 Toledo 31:03:00
98 ERICA WHEELER 26 Rossford 31:08:00
99 BETHANN WONSER 1964 31:12:00
100 GAIL LIPPERT LIPPERT 31:18:00
101 TARA NEMCIK 23 Toledo 31:30:00
102 CORRINA GOMEZ GOMEZ 31:38:00
103 CAROLINE SIMON SIMON 31:39:00
104 MADELINE HEINRICHS HEINRICHS 31:40:00
105 NICOLE HEINRICHS HEINRICHS 31:41:00
106 ROCIO CROSBY 27 Toledo 31:45:00
107 RACHEL AVINA Avina 32:09:00
108 SUSAN AVINA Avina 32:09:00
109 JENNIFER SMIRNOFF 38 HASKINGS 32:17:00
110 SARAH KNEPP 17 TOLEDO 32:24:00
111 MANDY DAVENPORT 30 Toledo 32:27:00
112 ALLISON ROBERTS SCHULISCH/ROBERT 32:40:00
113 ARLEEN SHAFFER 48 Oregon 32:48:00
114 CATHERINE ALDRICH 54 Defiance 32:57:00
115 ADRIENNE WINSLOW 43 WATERVILLE 33:10:00
116 BRIDGET MARLOW 58 TOLEDO 33:23:00
117 MONICA TAYLOR 39 Bowling Green 33:32:00
118 KRISTEN LATHROP 38 Bowling Green 33:34:00
119 KAREN BURKHART 54 HOLLAND 33:36:00
120 AMANDA GRIFFIN 30 Toledo 33:48:00
121 CARMEN ZIMMERMAN ZIMMBECKS 33:59:00
122 NADYA SOSBE 32 Toledo 34:18:00
123 KERI FARLEY 34 Bowling Green 34:28:00
124 HEATHER PODDANY 29 Oregon 34:30:00
125 MEGAN RHODES 33 TOLEDO 34:34:00
126 ERICA KRAUSE 36 Toledo 34:40:00
127 AMY BITTO 30 Toledo 34:47:00
128 CAROL FORBES 54 Wauseon 35:02:00
129 JANICE NAVEKEN Naveken 35:07:00
130 CONNIE FARELL AUGGIE SOCCER SQ 35:52:00
131 KELLY FARELL AUGGIE SOCCER SQ 35:52:00
132 ABBI POOL POOL 35:52:00
133 BRIDGET ROOT ROOT 36:27:00
134 REBECCA ALPERIN 37 Toledo 36:54:00
135 LINDA KNEPP 46 TOLEDO 36:58:00
136 VANESSA MARTIN 42 Perrysburg 37:00:00
137 MELODY VARTANIAN Vartanian 37:10:00
138 MADELINE SHEARMAN SHEARMAN 37:13:00
139 MARTHA SHEARMAN SHEARMAN 37:13:00
140 VICTORIA CRAMER 32 Toledo 37:16:00
141 GRACE MILLER HAINES/MILLER 37:23:00
142 MEGAN BOZE 28 Temperance 37:39:00
143 KRISTY VALLEROY 40 Northwood 37:50:00
144 NANCY OVENS NANCY & JULIE 37:57:00
145 ERIN SALAZAR 36 TOLEDO 38:16:00
146 MARY GORMAN 56 TOLEDO 39:18:00
147 ANNETTE TIETJE TIETJE 39:19:00
148 TARA TIETJE TIETJE 39:20:00
149 HOLLY REHNER NANA BANA RAMA 39:24:00
150 NANCY MORIARTY THE PINK GIRLS 39:29:00
151 ABBY REED Reed 39:43:00
152 ANNE REED Reed 39:43:00
153 MELISSA WURCH 32 Toledo 39:48:00
154 CASSIE MCDANIEL 29 Toledo 39:49:00
155 ANDREA IRVING IRVING 40:57:00
156 RUTH GRIFFIN 52 Toledo 41:34:00
157 EMILY NUNAMAKER NUNAMAKER 41:41:00
158 KAREN POOL POOL 41:41:00
159 JANE ZBINDEN 69 Toledo 43:17:00
160 LISA GRADY TAMMY'S ANGELS 43:40:00
161 ROBIN BOWLIN TAMMY'S ANGELS 43:41:00
162 SARAH METZGER 34 Waterville 45:17:00
163 JOYCE DASHNER 65 TEMPERANCE 45:56:00
164 HEATHER ELLIOTT Elliott 47:47:00
165 LINDA LAGER REGAL GIRLS 47:47:00
166 HADLEY ELLIOTT Elliott 47:49:00
167 KRISTINE ANGUIANO 44 Northwood 48:02:00
168 JODI IRVING IRVING 48:21:00
169 DONNA MASSENGILL 52 Perrysburg 48:40:00
170 ANDRANI NELSON 30 Oregon 48:54:00
171 EMILY SULLIVAN Beckmann/SULLIVA 49:28:00
172 NANCY BECKMANN Beckmann/SULLIVA 49:28:00
173 ANASTAZJA CRISP CRISP 51:13:00
174 JUDY ROSENDALE 53 Wayne 51:17:00
175 KATHY COSTIC 50 Toledo 51:17:00
176 NANCY BERTRAM 61 TOLEDO 52:12:00
177 SANDRA GARCIA 54 TOLEDO 52:13:00
178 DEB ROSS ROSS 55:19:00
179 KELLY FARELL AUGGIE SOCCER SQ 55:20:00
180 DELORES GLIASON 56 WESTLAKE 55:25:00
181 GRETCHEN MILLER MILLER 55:34:00
182 DEANNE MILLER MILLER 55:35:00
183 MARY PATRICIA SCHEPMAN 69 MAUMEE 55:49:00
184 JUDY EISCHENBURG 69 TOLEDO 55:50:00
185 ANDREA LONGENECKER Longenecker 61:55:00
186 LAUREN LONGENECKER Longenecker 61:55:00
187 MICHELLE CRISP CRISP 62:20:00
188 MARY CLAIRE CRISP 5 Metamora 1:02:22

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 ANGIE GUGGER 35 Maumee 19:57
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 MICHELLE BROOKS 44 Sylvania 20:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
1 7 JENNA SCHONTER 13 BOWLING GREEN OH 22:42
2 21 AINSLEY PAGE 9 HOLLAND SM 25:13:00
3 103 MARY CLAIRE CRISP 5 Metamora 1:02:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 2 KELSEY CALHOUN 18 Lambertville 19:58
2 11 SAMANTHA HILL 15 TEMPERANCE MI 23:36
3 13 MORGAN ZIEGELHORER 17 TOLEDO OH 23:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 8 LAURA ZIELINSKI 20 TOLEDO 23:04
2 42 KAILEY NAVEKEN 21 Toledo 28:40:00
3 50 DANI RYGALSKI 21 Toedo 29:48:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 4 LYDIA ACUNA 27 Findlay 20:27
2 18 ANGELA KISSEL 29 ALLEN PARK MI 24:34:00
3 26 STEPHANIE FICHTELMAN 26 maumee 26:18:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 6 KRISTIN TILLISON 32 Rudolph 21:23
2 15 VICTORIA DUGGER 33 Perrysburg 24:10:00
3 16 JENNY WICHMAN 32 PEMBERVILLE OH 24:12:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 14 THERESA MARIEA 36 SYLVANIA OH 23:53
2 23 CARRI LEATHERS 37 Bowling Green 25:28:00
3 24 ANNA CRISSMAN 36 TOLEDO 25:52:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 19 MARY REIGHARD 44 DELTA OH 24:40:00
2 25 DAWN MONNETTE 40 maumee 26:00:00
3 27 TAMMY LAVALETTE 42 Sylvania 26:24:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 5 BECKY MINCHEFF 48 OREGON OH 21:04
2 32 PATTI RAPP 49 Sylvania 26:46:00
3 64 ARLEEN SHAFFER 48 Oregon 32:48:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 9 BECKY SECHRIST 51 Whitehouse 23:12
2 10 LISA DICKMAN 50 Martin 23:23
3 12 GINNY GAYNOR 54 WAUSEON OH 23:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 28 DEB KARL 56 Maumee 26:28:00
2 39 RUTHANN PASSALACQUA 58 Maumee 28:07:00
3 67 BRIDGET MARLOW 58 TOLEDO 33:23:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 41 VIRGINIA LUCARELLI 62 Swanton 28:19:00
2 98 NANCY BERTRAM 61 TOLEDO 52:12:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 99
1 22 KAY HEINRICHS 65 TOLEDO OH 25:14:00
2 90 JANE ZBINDEN 69 Toledo 43:17:00
3 92 JOYCE DASHNER 65 TEMPERANCE 45:56:00

Mother Adult Daughter Teams

TEAM Totals

1. OBERDICK/NACHTRAB

22:47 30:30 = 53:17

MICHELLE NACHTRAB, TAMI OBERDICK

2. MacKay/Rerucha

26:12 28:03 = 54:15

CINDY RERUCHA, ANNE MACKAY

3. 1964

24:37 31:12 = 55:49

EMILY WONSER, BETHANN WONSER

4. SCHULISCH/ROBERT

27:05 32:40 = 59:45

KIM SCHULISCH, ALLISON ROBERTS

5. Zimmbecks

25:48 33:59 = 59:47

EMILY BECK, CARMEN ZIMMERMAN

6. SIMON

29:00 31:39 = 1:00:39

HANNAH SIMON, CAROLINE SIMON

7. The Pink Girls

24:06 39:29 = 1:03:35

BETH CROSSER, NANCY MORIARTY

8. NANA BANA RAMA

26:09 39:24 = 1:05:33

CAROLYN FIAGG, HOLLY REHNER

9. Nancy & Julie

30:24 38:00 = 1:08:24

JULIE STEINHARDT, NANCY OVENS

10. Auggie Soccer Sq

35:52 35:52 = 1:11:44

KELLY FARELL, CONNIE FARELL

11. Regal Girls

27:52 47:47 = 1:15:39

MELANIE LAGER, LINDA LAGER

12. tammy's angels

43:40 43:41 = 1:27:21

LISA GRADY, ROBIN BOWLIN

 

 

Mother Minor Daughter Teams

TEAM Totals

1. Wobrock

20:27 23:18 = 43:45

HEIDI WOBROCK , DEBBIE WOBROCK ONSTE

2. FLAGG

23:19 24:03 = 47:22

CARRIE FLAGG WATER, MADDIE FLAGG

3. FARRAR

23:06 24:18 = 47:24

AMY FARRAR PERRY, KATIE FARRAR

4. DANIELS

22:10 26:06 = 48:16

ASHLEY DANIELS , JULIE DANIELS RIGA

5. ZARNICK

24:06 26:39 = 50:45

DANIELLE ZARNICK , TERRI ZARNICK MONCL

6. SIEFERT/SOFO

26:22 26:22 = 52:44

CINDY SIEFERT SYLVA, KYLA SOFO

7. ECKEL

24:09 30:27 = 54:36

AMY ECKEL HOLLA, AMANDA ECKEL

8. REICHERT

27:31 27:38 = 55:09

JUDY REICHERT WALBR, JENNA REICHERT

9. LIPPERT

25:09 31:18 = 56:27

SUMMER LIPPERT , GAIL LIPPERT ROSSF

10. PATTEN

28:35 29:23 = 57:58

CHRISTINE PATTEN TOLED, RILEY PATTEN

11. Vartanian

21:12 37:10 = 58:22

JENNY VARTANIAN TOLED, MELODY VARTANIAN

12. Willford

29:50 29:50 = 59:40

LISA WILLFORD MAUME, SYDNEY WILLFORD

13. GOMEZ

29:00 31:38 = 1:00:38

OLYMPIA GOMEZ , CORRINA GOMEZ OREGO

14. HAINES/MILLER

23:52 37:23 = 1:01:15

NANCY HAINES FINDL, GRACE MILLER

15. Naveken

27:36 35:07 = 1:02:43

KATHERINE NAVEKEN , JANICE NAVEKEN TOLED

16. HEINRICHS

31:40 31:41 = 1:03:21

MADELINE HEINRICHS , NICOLE HEINRICHS TEMPE

17. ROOT

27:47 36:27 = 1:04:14

REAGAN ROOT , BRIDGET ROOT PERRY

18. Avina

32:09 32:09 = 1:04:18

SUSAN AVINA SYLVA, RACHEL AVINA

19. NUNAMAKER

29:05 41:41 = 1:10:46

ELLIE NUNAMAKER , EMILY NUNAMAKER MAUME

20. SHEARMAN

37:13 37:13 = 1:14:26

MARTHA SHEARMAN , MADELINE SHEARMAN

21. POOL

35:52 41:41 = 1:17:33

ABBI POOL , KAREN POOL TOLED

22. TIETJE

39:19 39:20 = 1:18:39

ANNETTE TIETJE DESHL, TARA TIETJE

23. Reed

39:43 39:43 = 1:19:26

ANNE REED SYLVA, ABBY REED

24. ROSS

26:08 55:19 = 1:21:27

MEAGAN ROSS , DEB ROSS WHITE

25. IRVING

40:57 48:21 = 1:29:18

ANDREA IRVING , JODI IRVING NAPOL

26. Elliott

47:47 47:49 = 1:35:36

HEATHER ELLIOTT PERRY, HADLEY ELLIOTT

27. Beckmann/SULLIVA

49:28 49:28 = 1:38:56

NANCY BECKMANN TOLED, EMILY SULLIVAN

28. MILLER

55:34 55:35 = 1:51:09

GRETCHEN MILLER , DEANNE MILLER WATER

29. CRISP

51:13 1:02:20 = 1:53:33

ANASTAZJA CRISP , MICHELLE CRISP METAM

30. Longenecker

1:01:55 1:01:55 = 2:03:50

ANDREA LONGENECKER PERRY, LAUREN LONGENECKER