Place Time Pace Runace Name Sex Age Sex City
1 17:18 5:34 Run Kirk Shellhouse M 24 M Wellington
2 17:29 5:38 Run Phil Mishka M 34 M Swanton
3 18:12 5:52 Run Jeff Westhoven M 48 M Columbus
4 18:37 6:00 Run Clay Hunter M 17 M Napoleon
5 18:41 6:01 Run Austin Graham M 16 M Sherwood
6 18:47 6:03 Run Dakota Frost M 15 M Edgerton
7 19:07 6:10 Run Jeff Ressler M 36 M Napoleon
8 19:13 6:12 Run Emily Cicero F 29 F Defiance
9 19:16 6:12 Run Benjamin Sunderman M 15 M Clayton
10 19:28 6:16 Run Brock Leatherman M 16 M Napoleon
11 19:32 6:17 Run Andrew Jambor M 20 M Toledo
12 19:39 6:20 Run Mitchell Wolfrum M 14 M Napoleon
13 19:54 6:25 Run Kaleb Eisel M 16 M Ney
14 19:59 6:26 Run Amber Robinson F 17 F Napoleon
15 20:22 6:34 Run Hannah McKibben F 18 F Defiance
16 20:24 6:34 Run Michael Carpenter M 42 M Napoleon
17 20:27 6:35 Run Chad Beman M 34 M Napoleon
18 20:31 6:37 Run Amber Willeman F 18 F Napoleon
19 20:43 6:41 Run Gabbi Willett F 13 F Holgate
20 21:01 6:46 Run Taylor Sunderman M 14 M Clayton
21 21:06 6:48 Run Alexa Sonnenberg F 17 F Napoleon
22 21:16 6:51 Run Mark Sonnenberg M 48 M Napoleon
23 21:23 6:53 Run Jacob Daniel M 17 M Ney
24 21:24 6:54 Run Ryan Cohrs M 17 M Napoleon
25 21:42 6:59 Run Erica Monnin F 18 F Napoleon
26 22:08 7:08 Run Sarah Waisner F 15 F Napoleon
27 22:16 7:10 Run Hannah Westhoven F 16 F Napoleon
28 22:23 7:13 Run Charley Bohls M 13 M Napoleon
29 22:24 7:13 Run Steve Wesche M 29 M West Carrolton
30 22:42 7:19 Run John Rosswurm M 16 M Payne
31 22:58 7:24 Run Keith Rhoads M 18 M Liberty Center
32 22:59 7:24 Run Tiffany Junge F 24 F Napoleon
33 23:18 7:30 Run Sage Siclair F 15 F Napoleon
34 23:34 7:36 Run Roger Tennant M 50 M Edon
35 23:46 7:39 Run Stephany Bains F 17 F Napoleon
36 24:54:00 8:01 Run Taryn Druhot F 17 F Napoleon
37 24:57:00 8:02 Run Matthew Beakas M 28 M Haskins
38 25:16:00 8:08 Run Liam Row M 10 M Archbold
39 25:19:00 8:09 Run Neil Chryst M 39 M Toledo
40 25:47:00 8:18 Run Sarah Carpenter F 14 F Napoleon
41 26:09:00 8:25 Run Sadie Lankenau F 17 F Napoleon
42 26:11:00 8:26 Run Alexandria Stough F 16 F Tontogany
43 26:22:00 8:30 Run Sarah Boyd F 26 F Napoleon
44 26:30:00 8:32 Run Cot Yarnell M 44 M Toledo
45 26:32:00 8:33 Run David Zeisloft M 46 M Toledo
46 26:46:00 8:37 Run Larry Jose Tijerina M 11 M Archbold
47 27:10:00 8:45 Run Austin Yarnell M 18 M Wauseon
48 27:15:00 8:47 Run Renee McMahon F 52 F Wauseon
49 27:19:00 8:48 Run Meredith Panning F 15 F Napoleon
50 27:27:00 8:51 Run Kris Sharp F 46 F Mt. Desert
51 27:34:00 8:53 Run Kathy Zumfelde F 46 F Napoleon
52 27:34:00 8:53 Run Michelle Antulis F 26 F Canal Fulton
53 27:36:00 8:53 Run Kevin Oberhaus M 51 M Liberty Center
54 27:41:00 8:55 Run Chris Hunter F 49 F Napoleon
55 27:58:00 9:01 Run Tim Jenness M 41 M Colorado Springs
56 28:32:00 9:11 Run Robert May M 61 M Bay Village
57 28:33:00 9:12 Run Dana Rosswurm F 14 F Payne
58 28:41:00 9:14 Run Dave Gebers M 40 M Wauseon
59 28:44:00 9:15 Run Adrienne Rosswurm F 11 F Payne
60 29:10:00 9:24 Run Gwen Moran F 11 F Columbus
61 29:18:00 9:26 Run Lori Jenness F 45 F Colorado Springs
62 30:03:00 9:41 Run Tara Nemcik F 23 F Toledo
63 30:05:00 9:41 Run Trevor Druhot M 12 M Napoleon
64 30:15:00 9:45 Run Derek Cohrs M 12 M Napoleon
65 30:41:00 9:53 Run Amy Bauman F 17 F Napoleon
66 31:09:00 10:02 Run Justin Majewski M 12 M Napoleon
67 31:34:00 10:10 Run Katie Beakas F 27 F Haskins
68 31:49:00 10:15 Run Bryce Rosswurm M 9 M Payne
69 32:11:00 10:22 Run Amy Rosswurm F 45 F Payne
70 32:14:00 10:23 Run Stephanie Diemer F 20 F Paulding
71 32:33:00 10:29 Run Sharon Schriner F 30 F Napoleon
72 32:43:00 10:32 Run Sheryl Boyd F 52 F Napoleon
73 32:44:00 10:32 Run Karrie Sunderman F 36 F Clayton
74 33:00:00 10:38 Run Tony Graham M 36 M Sherwood
75 33:04:00 10:39 Run Mik Graziani M 31 M Defiance
76 33:28:00 10:47 Run Stacey Dietrich F 47 F Swanton
77 33:51:00 10:54 Run Mallori Majewski F 21 F Napoleon
78 33:59:00 10:57 Run Mallory Rosswurm F 21 F Payne
79 34:05:00 10:58 Run Breanna Snyder F 30 F Holgate
80 34:17:00 11:02 Run Charles Fisk M 59 M Defiance
81 34:18:00 11:03 Run Jennifer French F 36 F Montpelier
82 34:19:00 11:03 Run Helen Row F 40 F Archbold
83 34:39:00 11:10 Run Sarah Atkinson F 31 F Napoleon
84 34:43:00 11:11 Run Harold Fisk M 61 M Greenfield
85 34:49:00 11:13 Run Lisa Guetz F 29 F Waterville
86 34:57:00 11:15 Run Wally Snyder M 66 M Holgate
87 35:16:00 11:21 Run Mindy Riley F 27 F Wauseon
88 35:16:00 11:21 Run Justin Brown M 28 M Wauseon
89 35:24:00 11:24 Run Carol Whittaker F 37 F Midland
90 35:29:00 11:25 Run Gloria Basinger F 21 F Defiance
91 35:35:00 11:28 Run Kailea Holbrook F 20 F Defiance
92 36:32:00 11:46 Run Robin Weaver F 35 F Liberty Center
93 36:53:00 11:53 Run David Woodring M 52 M Sherwood
94 38:16:00 12:19 Run Tom Althoff M 72 M Grand Rapids
95 38:19:00 12:20 Run Amanda Huber F 30 F Ann Arbor
96 38:52:00 12:31 Run Justin Ridley M 26 M Defiance
97 39:01:00 12:34 Run Benjamin Yarnell M 36 M Toledo
98 39:11:00 12:37 Walk Susan Shellhorse F 59 F Camden
99 39:11:00 12:37 Run Megan Ridley F 26 F Defiance
100 39:15:00 12:38 Walk Leigh Ebling F 21 F Napoleon
101 41:16:00 13:17 Walk Tana Junge F 21 F Napoleon
102 42:30:00 13:41 Walk Dawn Hauter F 43 F Archbold
103 45:09:00 14:32 Run Teresa Hausch F 51 F West Unity
104 46:31:00 14:59 Walk Debbie Eberle F 54 F Napoleon
105 46:31:00 14:59 Walk Dawn McKibben F 48 F Defiance
106 47:38:00 15:20 Run Shelley Wynn F 47 F Monclova
107 50:45:00 16:20 Walk Annette Tietje F 50 F Deshler
108 50:46:00 16:21 Walk Julie Sunderman F 50 F Hamler
109 52:29:00 16:54 Walk Zachary Roth M 20 M Wauseon
110 52:29:00 16:54 Walk Michelle Roth F 24 F Swanton
111 52:33:00 16:55 Walk John Black M 57 M Liberty Center
112 54:56:00 17:41 Walk Donald Boggs M 48 M Hillsborough
113 54:56:00 17:41 Walk David Darr M 49 M Ann Arbor
114 55:56:00 18:00 Walk Mary Rushworth F 4 F Elkview
115 56:21:00 18:09 Walk Stephanie Holbrook F 45 F
116 56:21:00 18:09 Walk Peg Bohls F 42 F Napoleon
117 57:55:00 18:39 Walk Mary Darr F 43 F Hillsborough
118 57:56:00 18:39 Walk Kathy Rushworth F 46 F Elkview

Walk

 

Place Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 39:11:00 12:37 SUSAN Shellhorse 59 F Camden
2 39:15:00 12:38 LEIGH Ebling 21 F Napoleon
3 41:16:00 13:17 TANA JUNGE 21 F NAPOLEON
4 42:31:00 13:41 DAWN HAUTER 43 F ARCHBOLD
5 46:31:00 14:59 DEBBIE Eberle 54 F Napoleon
6 46:31:00 14:59 DAWN McKibben 48 F Defiance
7 50:45:00 16:21 ANNETTE TIETJE 50 F DESHLER
8 50:46:00 16:21 JULIE Sunderman 50 F Hamler
9 52:29:00 16:54 ZACHARY Roth 20 M Wauseon
10 52:29:00 16:54 MICHELLE Roth 24 F Swanton
11 52:34:00 16:55 JOHN BLACK 57 M LIBERTY CENTER
12 53:56:00 17:22 DONALD Boggs 48 M Hillsborough
13 54:56:00 17:41 DAVID Darr 49 M Ann Arbor
14 55:56:00 18:01 MARY RUSHWORTH 4 F ELKVIEW
15 56:22:00 18:09 STEPHANIE Holbrook 45 F Defiance
16 56:22:00 18:09 PEG BOHLS 42 F NAPOLEON
17 57:55:00 18:39 MARY Darr 43 F Hillsborough
18 57:56:00 18:39 KATHY Rushworth 46 F Elkview

 

********* 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Emily Cicero F 29 Defiance OH 19:13
********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Kirk Shellhouse M 24 Wellington OH 17:18
********** 5K WALKERS AWARDS LIST **********
********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Susan Shellhorse F 59 Camden MI 39:11:00
********** MALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Zachary Roth M 20 Wauseon OH 52:29:00
********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Adrienne Rosswurm F 11 Payne OH 28:44:00
2 Gwen Moran F 11 Columbus OH 29:10:00
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Liam Row M 10 Archbold OH 25:16:00
2 Larry Jose Tijerina M 11 Archbold OH 26:46:00
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Gabbi Willett F 13 Holgate OH 20:43
2 Sarah Waisner F 15 Napoleon OH 22:08
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Dakota Frost M 15 Edgerton OH 18:47
2 Benjamin Sunderman M 15 Clayton MI 19:16
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Amber Robinson F 17 Napoleon OH 19:59
2 Hannah McKibben F 18 Defiance OH 20:22
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Clay Hunter M 17 Napoleon OH 18:37
2 Austin Graham M 16 Sherwood OH 18:41
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Tiffany Junge F 24 Napoleon OH 22:59
2 Tara Nemcik F 23 Toledo OH 30:03:00
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Andrew Jambor M 20 Toledo OH 19:32
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Sarah Boyd F 26 Napoleon OH 26:22:00
2 Michelle Antulis F 26 Canal Fulton OH 27:34:00
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Steve Wesche M 29 West Carrolton OH 22:24
2 Matthew Beakas M 28 Haskins OH 24:57:00
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Sharon Schriner F 30 Napoleon OH 32:33:00
2 Breanna Snyder F 30 Holgate OH 34:05:00
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Phil Mishka M 34 Swanton OH 17:29
2 Chad Beman M 34 Napoleon OH 20:27
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Karrie Sunderman F 36 Clayton MI 32:44:00
2 Jennifer French F 36 Montpelier OH 34:18:00
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Jeff Ressler M 36 Napoleon OH 19:07
2 Neil Chryst M 39 Toledo OH 25:19:00
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Helen Row F 40 Archbold OH 34:19:00
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Michael Carpenter M 42 Napoleon OH 20:24
2 Cot Yarnell M 44 Toledo OH 26:30:00
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Kris Sharp F 46 Mt. Desert ME 27:27:00
2 Kathy Zumfelde F 46 Napoleon OH 27:34:00
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Jeff Westhoven M 48 Columbus OH 18:12
2 Mark Sonnenberg M 48 Napoleon OH 21:16
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Renee McMahon F 52 Wauseon OH 27:15:00
2 Sheryl Boyd F 52 Napoleon OH 32:43:00
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Roger Tennant M 50 Edon OH 23:34
2 Kevin Oberhaus M 51 Liberty Center OH 27:36:00
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Charles Fisk M 59 Defiance OH 34:17:00
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Robert May M 61 Bay Village MI 28:32:00
2 Harold Fisk M 61 Greenfield IN 34:43:00
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Wally Snyder M 66 Holgate OH 34:57:00
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Tom Althoff M 72 Grand Rapids OH 38:16:00
********** 5K AGE GROUP WALK RESULTS **********
********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Mary Rushworth F 4 Elkview WV 55:56:00
********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Leigh Ebling F 21 Napoleon OH 39:15:00
2 Tana Junge F 21 Napoleon OH 41:16:00
********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Dawn Hauter F 43 Archbold OH 42:31:00
2 Peg Bohls F 42 Napoleon OH 56:22:00
********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Dawn McKibben F 48 Defiance OH 46:31:00
2 Stephanie Holbrook F 45 56:22:00
********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Donald Boggs M 48 Hillsborough NC 53:56:00
2 David Darr M 49 Ann Arbor MI 54:56:00
********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 Debbie Eberle F 54 Napoleon OH 46:31:00
2 Annette Tietje F 50 Deshler OH 50:45:00
********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** FEMALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
********** MALE 5K WALK AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********
Place Name Sex Age City State Time
1 John Black M 57 Liberty Center OH 52:34:00

 

Filling House 10k
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 1/1 1/23 36:19:00 5:51 JAKE KASPERSKI 20 M Toledo
2 1/2 2/23 37:31:00 6:03 MIKE PEREZ 36 M MONTPELIER
3 1/2 3/23 38:38:00 6:14 PERRY HUNTER 51 M NAPOLEON
4 2/2 4/23 38:51:00 6:15 RYAN HAFNER 36 M BOWLING GREEN
5 1/2 5/23 40:32:00 6:32 JACOB HAUTER 15 M Archbold
6 1/4 6/23 41:32:00 6:41 CARL RODRIGUEZ JR. 44 M Holland
7 1/5 7/23 42:35:00 6:52 JEFF POWERS 58 M BOCA RATON
8 1/1 8/23 42:48:00 6:54 PHILLIP ETOLL 26 M Napoleon
9 2/2 9/23 42:57:00 6:55 KYLE LANTZ 15 M WAUSEON
10 1/2 1/27 43:06:00 6:57 EMMA WILLETT 13 F Holgate
11 1/2 2/27 43:17:00 6:58 MEREDITH HOOPS 18 F Napoleon
12 1/2 10/23 43:59:00 7:05 AARON SNYDER 33 M BRYAN
13 2/2 3/27 44:23:00 7:09 TESSA HERRING 18 F Wauseon
14 2/4 11/23 44:56:00 7:14 TONY HILLS 40 M Bryan
15 1/1 4/27 45:06:00 7:16 KAITLIN SUTER 24 F DEFIANCE
16 3/4 12/23 45:48:00 7:23 TIM SCHUMM 42 M Napoleon
17 1/4 5/27 46:08:00 7:26 SARAH JACKSON 41 F Napoleon
18 1/2 13/23 46:48:00 7:32 BRAD MYERS 48 M Wauseon
19 1/1 14/23 47:15:00 7:37 SHAY MYERS 19 M Wauseon
20 2/4 6/27 47:15:00 7:37 LORI SICLAIR 42 F Napoleon
21 2/5 15/23 48:06:00 7:45 MIKE PODRACKY 59 M Toledo
22 1/3 7/27 49:24:00 7:57 PAULINA GRAZIANI 29 F DEFIANCE
23 3/5 16/23 50:46:00 8:11 RANDY SHELLHORSE 56 M Camden
24 4/4 17/23 52:17:00 8:25 ROBERT JONES 40 M Napoleon
25 4/5 18/23 52:35:00 8:28 STACY PROUDFOOT 57 M Liberty Center
26 1/7 8/27 53:25:00 8:36 MELANIE RITTENOUR 37 F DEFIANCE
27 1/5 9/27 54:19:00 8:45 SIMONA JACKMAN 32 F
28 2/7 10/27 55:18:00 8:54 MARNA DURFEY 35 F Defiance
29 2/3 11/27 55:49:00 8:59 KRISTINA SHULTZ 29 F BOWLING GREEN
30 3/7 12/27 55:54:00 9:00 MARLA NEUMANN 38 F Oconomowoc
31 3/3 13/27 56:02:00 9:01 ABI GILL 28 F Defiance
32 4/7 14/27 56:21:00 9:05 BRIDGET GUSTWILLER 36 F Stryker
33 1/2 15/27 56:30:00 9:06 CHERI SALSBURY 58 F Bryan
34 5/7 16/27 56:34:00 9:07 KARI ROSANIA 38 F BRYAN
35 5/5 19/23 57:34:00 9:16 RICK EWONUS 58 M BRYAN
36 2/2 20/23 58:03:00 9:21 WILLIS MORSE 49 M Sylvania
37 2/2 17/27 1:00:44 9:47 NANCY ROYNON 56 F Archbold
38 2/5 18/27 1:01:06 9:50 SARAH PROUDFOOT 34 F Napoleon
39 3/5 19/27 1:01:06 9:50 SUSAN WAGNER 33 F NAPOLEON
40 2/2 21/23 1:02:02 9:59 PAUL STUTZENSTEIN 31 M Toledo
41 1/1 22/23 1:03:02 10:09 CHRISTIAN FRENCH 11 M NAPOLEON
42 6/7 20/27 1:03:24 10:13 KRISTA WOODBURY 38 F Toledo
43 2/2 21/27 1:04:07 10:20 AMELIA SCHRINER 13 F NAPOLEON
44 4/5 22/27 1:04:51 10:27 ANDREA MEYER 32 F Hamler
45 7/7 23/27 1:05:15 10:30 KIM BINGHAM 36 F Holgate
46 3/4 24/27 1:06:32 10:43 BETH DAGOSTINO 41 F Sylvania
47 4/4 25/27 1:08:20 11:00 ANN BENGELA 41 F Toledo
48 2/2 23/23 1:11:14 11:28 BRENT GNAGEY 51 M Archbold
49 5/5 26/27 1:11:14 11:28 MICHELE BAGROWSKI 31 F Wauseon
50 1/1 27/27 1:15:00 12:05 KAREN WOODRING 50 F Sherwood

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 EMMA WILLETT 13 Holgate OH 43:06:00
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 JAKE KASPERSKI 20 Toledo OH 36:19:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
1 41 CHRISTIAN FRENCH 11 NAPOLEON OH 1:03:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 43 AMELIA SCHRINER 13 NAPOLEON OH 1:04:07
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 5 JACOB HAUTER 15 Archbold OH 40:32:00
2 9 KYLE LANTZ 15 WAUSEON OH 42:57:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 11 MEREDITH HOOPS 18 Napoleon OH 43:17:00
2 13 TESSA HERRING 18 Wauseon OH 44:23:00
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 19 SHAY MYERS 19 Wauseon OH 47:15:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 15 KAITLIN SUTER 24 DEFIANCE OH 45:06:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 22 PAULINA GRAZIANI 29 DEFIANCE OH 49:24:00
2 29 KRISTINA SHULTZ 29 BOWLING GREEN OH 55:49:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 8 PHILLIP ETOLL 26 Napoleon OH 42:48:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 27 SIMONA JACKMAN 32 54:19:00
2 38 SARAH PROUDFOOT 34 Napoleon OH 1:01:06
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 12 AARON SNYDER 33 BRYAN OH 43:59:00
2 40 PAUL STUTZENSTEIN 31 Toledo OH 1:02:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 26 MELANIE RITTENOUR 37 DEFIANCE OH 53:25:00
2 28 MARNA DURFEY 35 Defiance OH 55:18:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 2 MIKE PEREZ 36 MONTPELIER OH 37:31:00
2 4 RYAN HAFNER 36 BOWLING GREEN 38:51:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 17 SARAH JACKSON 41 Napoleon OH 46:08:00
2 20 LORI SICLAIR 42 Napoleon OH 47:15:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 6 CARL RODRIGUEZ JR. 44 Holland OH 41:32:00
2 14 TONY HILLS 40 Bryan OH 44:56:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 18 BRAD MYERS 48 Wauseon OH 46:48:00
2 36 WILLIS MORSE 49 Sylvania OH 58:03:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 50 KAREN WOODRING 50 Sherwood OH 1:15:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 3 PERRY HUNTER 51 NAPOLEON OH 38:38:00
2 48 BRENT GNAGEY 51 Archbold OH 1:11:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 33 CHERI SALSBURY 58 Bryan OH 56:30:00
2 37 NANCY ROYNON 56 Archbold OH 1:00:44
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 7 JEFF POWERS 58 BOCA RATON FL 42:35:00
2 21 MIKE PODRACKY 59 Toledo OH 48:06:00