Swanton Cornfest
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Age Name Sex City
1 1/4 01/73 16:18 5:15 18 RIC ROE M
2 1/8 02/73 16:21 5:16 15 QUINTIN REISER M WAUSEON
3 1/24 01/58 17:24 5:36 38 RACHEL KINSMAN F ARCHBOLD
4 1/6 02/58 17:25 5:37 25 REBECCA NUSSBAUM F BIG PRAIRIE
5 1/16 03/73 17:32 5:39 32 BRYAN STAMBAUGH M FAYETTE
6 2/16 04/73 18:09 5:51 39 CHRIS LAU M GIBSONBURG
7 2/4 05/73 18:24 5:56 17 COLLIN ORIORDON M SWANTON
8 2/8 06/73 18:36 6:00 15 JACOB HAUTER M ARCHBOLD
9 3/4 07/73 18:51 6:04 16 CORY ROE M SWANTON
10 3/16 08/73 19:04 6:09 36 NICK NIJAKOWSKI M SWANTON
11 4/4 09/73 19:47 6:22 18 JESSE JEWELL M TOLEDO
12 4/16 10/73 19:48 6:23 33 KRISTOFFER KRUPITZER M MAUMEE
13 1/14 11/73 20:07 6:29 51 DOMINGO MARTINEZ M DELTA
14 1/10 12/73 20:26 6:35 43 TOM ORIORDON M SWANTON
15 1/7 13/73 20:29 6:36 23 AARON DEAN M PEMBERVILLE
16 2/14 14/73 20:53 6:44 51 ALAN DURLSAT M WHITEHOUSE
17 5/16 15/73 20:55 6:44 39 RYAN GILLMOR M WILLARD
18 1/11 03/58 20:57 6:45 42 JENNY VARTANIAN F TOLEDO
19 6/16 16/73 20:59 6:45 32 KYLE BORER M SWANTON
20 7/16 17/73 21:25 6:54 31 JOEL HUDIK M BERKEY
21 3/14 18/73 21:32 6:56 51 JOHN ANDREW M WHITEHOUSE
22 2/24 04/58 21:40 6:59 33 KRISTY SCHMIDLIN F SWANTON
23 1/9 19/73 21:43 7:00 62 TOM PICKEREL M GENOA
24 8/16 20/73 21:55 7:03 36 STEVE MAJEWSKI M SWANTON
25 2/6 05/58 22:16 7:10 29 COLLEEN ABBOTT F SWANTON
26 3/8 21/73 22:17 7:11 15 JORDAN JEWELL M TOLEDO
27 4/8 22/73 22:22 7:12 15 BRANDON SCHWARTZ M SWANTON
28 2/9 23/73 22:24 7:13 65 DAVID KOELSCH M TOLEDO
29 4/14 24/73 22:28 7:14 58 TERRY KOTALIK M PERRYSBURGH
30 3/9 25/73 22:28 7:14 64 PHILIP SCHMIDT M WHITEHOUSE
31 3/24 06/58 22:29 7:15 33 CORRIE NIJAKOWSKI F SWANTON
32 2/10 26/73 22:29 7:15 47 JIM ANKOVIAK M SWANTON
33 4/24 07/58 22:30 7:15 35 ALISON HUNTER F SYLVANIA
34 5/14 27/73 22:37 7:17 59 MICHAEL PODRACKY M TOLEDO
35 5/24 08/58 22:40 7:18 31 JACKIE TIPTON F DELTA
36 9/16 28/73 22:42 7:19 37 BRIAN BERKEBILE M MASON
37 6/24 09/58 22:46 7:20 33 MANDY BURKHOLDER F WAUSEON
38 1/5 10/58 23:00 7:25 16 AARON TEXTOR F SWANTON
39 2/7 29/73 23:03 7:25 25 JUSTIN MULTHAUF M CINCINNATI
40 5/8 30/73 23:18 7:30 15 KYLE BROOKS M MAUMEE
41 6/8 31/73 23:30 7:34 12 GREGORY BUHOVECKEL M SWANTON
42 3/6 11/58 23:47 7:40 22 KATIE STREB F SWANTON
43 3/10 32/73 24:20:00 7:50 41 DAVID HENDERSON M TOLEDO
44 1/2 12/58 24:29:00 7:53 11 KAYLEE KAHL F WHITEHOUSE
45 7/24 13/58 24:54:00 8:01 31 CAT SALOIS F SWANTON
46 4/10 33/73 25:04:00 8:04 43 MIKE MCVICKER M WASHINGTON
47 6/14 34/73 25:14:00 8:08 50 DEAN HARRIS M SWANTON
48 10/16 35/73 25:16:00 8:08 31 ADAM PANCOAST M SWANTON
49 7/8 36/73 25:23:00 8:10 12 LUKE MCQUADE M ARCHBOLD
50 5/10 37/73 25:23:00 8:10 43 TIM MCQUADE M ARCHBOLD
51 3/7 38/73 26:07:00 8:25 24 CHRIS BROOKS M MAUMEE
52 4/6 14/58 26:10:00 8:26 29 SARAH FAGERMAN F MONCLOVA
53 7/14 39/73 26:14:00 8:27 57 DAN BARNETT M TOLEDO
54 6/10 40/73 26:18:00 8:28 46 DAVID ZEISLOFT M TOLEDO
55 8/14 41/73 26:21:00 8:29 53 TIM SONICK M DELTA
56 9/14 42/73 26:36:00 8:34 51 BRAD RICKER M WAUSEON
57 4/9 43/73 26:59:00 8:42 61 RANDY FIELDER M ADRIAN
58 8/24 15/58 27:04:00 8:43 30 EMILY HENDERSON F TOLEDO
59 7/10 44/73 27:06:00 8:44 47 RODNEY REISER M WAUSEON
60 1/1 45/73 27:20:00 8:48 9 TYLER BOYD M SWANTON
61 4/7 46/73 27:24:00 8:49 29 BJ ABBOTT M SWANTON
62 11/16 47/73 27:38:00 8:54 38 RYAN BORER M SWANTON
63 1/2 16/58 27:46:00 8:57 62 VIRGINIA LUCARELLI F SWANTON
64 12/16 48/73 27:48:00 8:57 35 ROBERT BOYD M SWANTON
65 5/9 49/73 27:57:00 9:00 61 ANTHONY LUCARELLI M SWANTON
66 10/14 50/73 27:58:00 9:00 56 STAN MULTHAUF M SWANTON
67 5/7 51/73 28:18:00 9:07 27 ADAM RAGLE M TOLEDO
68 1/7 17/58 28:19:00 9:07 51 MICHELLE ZUNK F WAUSEON
69 11/14 52/73 28:23:00 9:09 56 TERRY FARMER M SWANTON
70 13/16 53/73 28:36:00 9:13 36 DAN SALOIS M SWANTON
71 9/24 18/58 28:51:00 9:18 31 JODI STOIBER F MAUMEE
72 2/11 19/58 28:51:00 9:18 46 KENYA MEEKS F SWANTON
73 10/24 20/58 29:10:00 9:24 32 ELISHA PELLAND F SWANTON
74 12/14 54/73 29:44:00 9:35 58 JOHN JOHNSON M WATERVILLE
75 6/9 55/73 29:46:00 9:35 62 GILBERT WILSON M TOLEDO
76 8/8 56/73 29:54:00 9:38 13 JAKE JEWELL M TOLEDO
77 3/11 21/58 29:55:00 9:38 45 ROSETTA REISER F WAUSEON
78 11/24 22/58 30:05:00 9:41 35 HEATHER ROYER F
79 8/10 57/73 30:19:00 9:46 44 BRIAN PARSONS M DELTA
80 1/4 58/73 30:36:00 9:51 74 RON BRANT M TOLEDO
81 12/24 23/58 31:11:00 10:02 30 COURTNEY DUNCAN F TOLEDO
82 13/24 24/58 31:11:00 10:02 31 LEIGH PANCOAST F SWANTON
83 14/24 25/58 31:16:00 10:04 30 RACHEL SMITH F DELTA
84 4/11 26/58 31:29:00 10:08 43 ADRIENNE WINSLOW F WATERVILLE
85 13/14 59/73 31:36:00 10:11 54 BOB HERR M SWANTON
86 5/11 27/58 31:37:00 10:11 45 JENNIE LAMBERT F PERRYSBURG
87 2/2 28/58 31:37:00 10:11 11 RACHEL LAMBERT F PERRYSBURG
88 15/24 29/58 31:47:00 10:14 30 MEGAN HENSLEY F WAUSEON
89 2/5 30/58 31:48:00 10:15 16 CHLOE JEWELL F TOLEDO
90 2/7 31/58 31:49:00 10:15 55 CINDY EILERTS F TOLEDO
91 16/24 32/58 32:18:00 10:24 35 MONIKA JOHNSON F FAYETTE
92 5/6 33/58 32:22:00 10:25 21 ELAINE CLINES F MAUMEE
93 2/4 60/73 32:30:00 10:28 76 GEORGE ROYER M TOLEDO
94 17/24 34/58 32:34:00 10:29 30 ANDREA L STOLLER F SYLVANIA
95 6/7 61/73 32:34:00 10:29 25 RYAN STOLLER M PERRYSBURG
96 14/16 62/73 32:35:00 10:29 34 CHRIS STOLLER M PERRYSBURG
97 6/11 35/58 32:42:00 10:32 47 STACEY DIETRICH F SWANTON
98 18/24 36/58 32:50:00 10:35 30 KERRY WOLFE F SWANTON
99 15/16 63/73 32:50:00 10:35 30 GARY WOLFE M SWANTON
100 14/14 64/73 32:52:00 10:35 53 MIKE REMER M BROOKLYN
101 6/6 37/58 33:10:00 10:41 29 LISA GOETZ F WATERVILLE
102 19/24 38/58 33:18:00 10:43 32 MEGHAN RAGLE F TOLEDO
103 3/4 65/73 33:22:00 10:45 70 CARL ANDERSON M MONCLOVA
104 7/11 39/58 33:31:00 10:48 42 REBECCA SCHERMOND F DELTA
105 7/7 66/73 33:40:00 10:51 27 SHAWN BOREO M PERRYSBURG
106 20/24 40/58 34:02:00 10:58 37 JEANETTE MCINTOSH F WAUSEON
107 3/7 41/58 34:15:00 11:02 54 CAROL FORBES F WAUSEON
108 4/7 42/58 34:31:00 11:07 50 LAURIE VONSEFFERN F DELTA
109 1/1 43/58 35:03:00 11:17 8 KELLY VAGODZINSKI F DELTA
110 9/10 67/73 36:32:00 11:46 42 KIRK JEWELL M TOLEDO
111 3/5 44/58 36:51:00 11:52 17 ELISE CLINES F MAUMEE
112 5/7 45/58 37:10:00 11:58 51 WENDY BOONE F DELTA
113 8/11 46/58 37:27:00 12:04 43 JOELLEN MCDONNALL F DELTA
114 16/16 68/73 37:27:00 12:04 39 SHANNAN PARSONS M DELTA
115 4/4 69/73 38:00:00 12:14 75 JACK STREICHER M TOLEDO
116 7/9 70/73 38:45:00 12:29 64 MARLIN SHORT M WAUSEON
117 6/7 47/58 38:46:00 12:29 57 KIM BOLLING F SWANTON
118 2/2 48/58 41:03:00 13:13 63 SUE BURNS F MONTPELIER
119 4/5 49/58 41:51:00 13:28 18 ALLISON YOUNG F SWANTON
120 5/5 50/58 41:51:00 13:29 16 MORGAN JUDSON F WHITEHOUSE
121 21/24 51/58 42:54:00 13:49 33 STACEY JEWELL F TOLEDO
122 22/24 52/58 43:06:00 13:53 34 COREY BURT F
123 23/24 53/58 43:06:00 13:53 37 AMY CROUCH F OTTAWA LAKE
124 7/7 54/58 43:54:00 14:08 51 JUDY YOUNG F SWANTON
125 8/9 71/73 43:54:00 14:08 65 RONALD STROBLE M SWANTON
126 9/11 55/58 47:49:00 15:24 47 SHELLEY WYNN F MONCLOVA
127 10/11 56/58 49:25:00 15:55 44 SHIRLEY BLEDSOE F NAPOLEON
128 11/11 57/58 51:29:00 16:35 44 RITA HARPRING F DELTA
129 10/10 72/73 51:29:00 16:35 42 JIM WOLPERT M DELTA
130 9/9 73/73 53:15:00 17:09 63 DONALD QUEEN M SWANTON
131 24/24 58/58 53:15:00 17:09 38 AMY GILLMOR F WILLARD

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 RACHEL KINSMAN 38 Archbold OH 17:24
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 RIC ROE 18 OH 16:18
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 JENNY VARTANIAN 42 TOLEDO OH 20:57
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 DOMINGO MARTINEZ 51 DELTA OH 20:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 109 KELLY VAGODZINSKI 8 DELTA OH 35:03:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 60 TYLER BOYD 9 SWANTON OH 27:20:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 15
1 44 KAYLEE KAHL 11 WHITEHOUSE OH 24:29:00
2 87 RACHEL LAMBERT 11 Perrysburg OH 31:37:00
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 15
1 2 QUINTIN REISER 15 Wauseon OH 16:21
2 8 JACOB HAUTER 15 Archbold OH 18:36
3 26 JORDAN JEWELL 15 Toledo OH 22:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 38 AARON TEXTOR 16 SWANTON OH 23:00
2 89 CHLOE JEWELL 16 Toledo OH 31:48:00
3 111 ELISE CLINES 17 Maumee OH 36:51:00
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 7 COLLIN ORIORDON 17 SWANTON OH 18:24
2 9 CORY ROE 16 SWANTON OH 18:51
3 11 JESSE JEWELL 18 Toledo OH 19:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 4 REBECCA NUSSBAUM 25 BIG PRAIRIE OH 17:25
2 25 COLLEEN ABBOTT 29 Swanton OH 22:16
3 42 KATIE STREB 22 SWANTON OH 23:47
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 15 AARON DEAN 23 PEMBERVILLE OH 20:29
2 39 JUSTIN MULTHAUF 25 Cincinnati OH 23:03
3 51 CHRIS BROOKS 24 Maumee OH 26:07:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 22 KRISTY SCHMIDLIN 33 SWANTON OH 21:40
2 31 CORRIE NIJAKOWSKI 33 Swanton OH 22:29
3 33 ALISON HUNTER 35 SYLVANIA OH 22:30
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 5 BRYAN STAMBAUGH 32 FAYETTE OH 17:32
2 6 CHRIS LAU 39 GIBSONBURG OH 18:09
3 10 NICK NIJAKOWSKI 36 Swanton OH 19:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 72 KENYA MEEKS 46 Swanton OH 28:51:00
2 77 ROSETTA REISER 45 Wauseon OH 29:55:00
3 84 ADRIENNE WINSLOW 43 Waterville OH 31:29:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 14 TOM ORIORDON 43 SWANTON OH 20:26
2 32 JIM ANKOVIAK 47 SWANTON OH 22:29
3 43 DAVID HENDERSON 41 Toledo OH 24:20:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 68 MICHELLE ZUNK 51 Wauseon OH 28:19:00
2 90 CINDY EILERTS 55 Toledo OH 31:49:00
3 107 CAROL FORBES 54 Wauseon OH 34:15:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 16 ALAN DURLSAT 51 WHITEHOUSE OH 20:53
2 21 JOHN ANDREW 51 WHITEHOUSE OH 21:32
3 29 TERRY KOTALIK 58 PERRYSBURGH OH 22:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 63 VIRGINIA LUCARELLI 62 Swanton OH 27:46:00
2 118 SUE BURNS 63 MONTPELIER OH 41:03:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 23 TOM PICKEREL 62 Genoa OH 21:43
2 28 DAVID KOELSCH 65 TOLEDO OH 22:24
3 30 PHILIP SCHMIDT 64 whitehouse OH 22:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
1 80 RON BRANT 74 TOLEDO OH 30:36:00
2 93 GEORGE ROYER 76 TOLEDO OH 32:30:00
3 103 CARL ANDERSON 70 Monclova OH 33:22:00