Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace First Name Age Sex City Time
1 1/23 1/280 24:45:00 4:57 PHILIP LAGAT 29 M TOLEDO 24:45:00
2 1/31 2/280 25:00:00 5:00 MATTHEW FOLK 36 M PERRYSBURG 25:00:00
3 2/23 3/280 25:48:00 5:10 JUSTIN DICKMAN 25 M OWOSSO 25:48:00
4 3/23 4/280 26:46:00 5:22 TYSON SNIDER 26 M ARCHBOLD 26:46:00
5 1/25 5/280 27:26:00 5:30 STEVE BAUGH 44 M SYLVANIA 27:26:00
6 1/17 6/280 27:50:00 5:34 COREY JOHNSON 23 M PEMBERVILLE 27:50:00
7 2/17 7/280 27:53:00 5:35 BRENT BUCHHOLZ 21 M WATERVILLE 27:53:00
8 1/23 8/280 28:19:00 5:40 CHARLES GIBBONS 17 M TOLEDO 28:19:00
9 3/17 9/280 28:24:00 5:41 ANDREW MANGIAPANE 20 M DEARBORN 28:24:00
10 1/30 10/280 28:25:00 5:41 BRANDON AVERS 15 M BOWLING GREEN 28:25:00
11 2/1 11/280 28:25:00 5:41 GEORGE MCCARTNEY 15 M TOLEDO 28:25:00
12 2/23 12/280 28:33:00 5:43 DEXTER LEE 19 M CYGNET 28:33:00
13 1/18 1/192 28:35:00 5:43 DORCUS CHESANG 24 F TOLEDO 28:35:00
14 4/23 13/280 29:00:00 5:48 BRENT HISER 25 M FINDLEY 29:00:00
15 1/1 14/280 29:00:00 5:48 BRAD MILLER 30 M MAUMEE 29:00:00
16 5/23 15/280 29:01:00 5:49 JAY-MICHAEL YOCKEY 25 M RIGA 29:01:00
17 2/1 16/280 29:03:00 5:49 JEFFREY LAMMERS 37 M BOWLING GREEN 29:03:00
18 2/18 2/192 29:08:00 5:50 RACHEL WHITE 23 F OWOSSO 29:08:00
19 2/1 17/280 29:25:00 5:53 JAMES NEARY 34 M OREGON 29:25:00
20 3/30 18/280 29:26:00 5:54 CASEY GOPP 15 M MAUMEE 29:26:00
21 3/1 19/280 29:29:00 5:54 JUSTIN RIFFLE 30 M GENOA 29:29:00
22 1/24 20/280 29:39:00 5:56 D.O.N. LECK 54 M MAUMEE 29:39:00
23 4/30 21/280 30:05:00 6:01 JOSHUA LYKANS 15 M TOLEDO 30:05:00
24 3/31 22/280 30:07:00 6:02 NATHAN WHITMAN 38 M FOSTORIA 30:07:00
25 1/24 23/280 30:28:00 6:06 TODD BIERLEY 46 M BRADNER 30:28:00
26 4/1 24/280 30:36:00 6:08 PHIL RADER 33 M FINDLEY 30:36:00
27 3/23 25/280 31:06:00 6:14 BRYCE TINSMAN 17 M ARCHBOLD 31:06:00
28 6/23 26/280 31:08:00 6:14 STEVE ZARICH 27 M PEMBERVILLE 31:08:00
29 4/17 27/280 31:14:00 6:15 DUSTIN LUCIUS 24 M TIFFIN 31:14:00
30 4/23 28/280 31:16:00 6:16 NICHOLAS TWINING 18 M BOWLING GREEN 31:16:00
31 1/26 3/192 31:21:00 6:17 WENDY LICHT 38 F WATERVILLE 31:21:00
32 1/24 4/192 31:26:00 6:18 EMILY AVERS 27 F BOWLING GREEN 31:26:00
33 5/23 29/280 31:28:00 6:18 GABE FREDRICKS 16 M PEMBERVILLE 31:28:00
34 5/30 30/280 31:32:00 6:19 JORDY GHESQUIERE 15 M BOWLING GREEN 31:32:00
35 6/30 31/280 31:41:00 6:21 NOAH SMITH 15 M LUCKEY 31:41:00
36 6/23 32/280 31:46:00 6:22 JACOB MERRYFIELD 17 M GIBSONBURG 31:46:00
37 2/24 33/280 31:52:00 6:23 BOB FITTRO 49 M TIFFIN 31:52:00
38 2/25 34/280 31:52:00 6:23 BRUCE COLLET 43 M BOWLING GREEN 31:52:00
39 3/24 35/280 31:53:00 6:23 BEN WAGGONER 49 M MAUMEE 31:53:00
40 7/23 36/280 31:59:00 6:24 MICHAEL BUMPYS 16 M TOLEDO 31:59:00
41 7/23 37/280 31:59:00 6:24 ERIC LUTTON 27 M DELTA 31:59:00
42 5/1 38/280 32:02:00 6:25 TJ TUTTAMORE 33 M PEMBERVILLE 32:02:00
43 4/24 39/280 32:04:00 6:25 JOHN KOLESAR 46 M FREMONT 32:04:00
44 8/23 40/280 32:04:00 6:25 BRAD MILLER 16 M HOLLAND 32:04:00
45 7/30 41/280 32:04:00 6:25 SETH BUCHHOLZ 15 M WATERVILLE 32:04:00
46 9/23 42/280 32:06:00 6:26 ANTHONY WRIGHT 16 M MAUMEE 32:06:00
47 10/23 43/280 32:10:00 6:26 GARRETT KINGSLEY 16 M BOWLING GREEN 32:10:00
48 8/30 44/280 32:15:00 6:27 HUNTER KORNOWA 15 M TOLEDO 32:15:00
49 4/1 45/280 32:22:00 6:29 TODD JOHNSON 37 M LUCKEY 32:22:00
50 2/24 5/192 32:26:00 6:30 COLLEEN NEARY 28 F OREGON 32:26:00
51 9/30 46/280 32:27:00 6:30 JOSEPH DIEHL 15 M TOLEDO 32:27:00
52 2/24 47/280 32:39:00 6:32 ANDREW WICKISER 52 M BOWLING GREEN 32:39:00
53 3/25 48/280 32:44:00 6:33 MATTHEW FLEGLE 42 M WORTHINGTON 32:44:00
54 5/17 49/280 32:49:00 6:34 ROB HALL 23 M TOLEDO 32:49:00
55 10/30 50/280 32:50:00 6:34 CAMDEN SONDERGELD 13 M GIBSONBURG 32:50:00
56 1/10 51/280 32:54:00 6:35 SAM TORRES 60 M TOLEDO 32:54:00
57 6/1 52/280 32:59:00 6:36 RICK BYINGTON 32 M WALBRIDGE 32:59:00
58 5/31 53/280 33:08:00 6:38 MATT MEYERS 38 M FOSTORIA 33:08:00
59 11/30 54/280 33:21:00 6:41 SAMUEL CHURCH 14 M LUCKEY 33:21:00
60 5/24 55/280 33:25:00 6:41 TOM SILVA 45 M MAUMEE 33:25:00
61 12/30 56/280 33:27:00 6:42 TIMOTHY LYNN 15 M OREGON 33:27:00
62 6/1 57/280 33:29:00 6:42 MATTHEW MOORE 35 M MINNEAPOLIS 33:29:00
63 8/23 58/280 33:31:00 6:43 DJ MICHEL 27 M PEMBERVILLE 33:31:00
64 6/17 59/280 33:36:00 6:44 ANDY REPP 23 M GIBSONBURG 33:36:00
65 1/12 6/192 33:37:00 6:44 ALEXANDRA MATUS 14 F MILLBURY 33:37:00
66 2/12 7/192 33:37:00 6:44 LYNDSEY MATUS 14 F MILLBURY 33:37:00
67 7/17 60/280 33:38:00 6:44 KEITH RIFFNER 22 M BOWLING GREEN 33:38:00
68 7/31 61/280 33:43:00 6:45 JASON ZERA 37 M BOWLING GREEN 33:43:00
69 13/30 62/280 33:49:00 6:46 JON CARLSON 14 M PERRYSBURG 33:49:00
70 3/24 63/280 34:04:00 6:49 JOHN TRAME 53 M TOLEDO 34:04:00
71 4/24 64/280 34:04:00 6:49 JON BAKER 53 M MILLBURY 34:04:00
72 7/1 65/280 34:09:00 6:50 BRENDON MATTHEWS 32 M BLUFFTON 34:09:00
73 5/24 66/280 34:15:00 6:51 MICHAEL SCMNEIDER 50 M ELMORE 34:15:00
74 3/24 8/192 34:19:00 6:52 JACKIE BAUMGARTNER 29 F NORTH BALTIMORE 34:19:00
75 8/1 67/280 34:27:00 6:54 CHAD LOCKARD 33 M CINCINNATI 34:27:00
76 6/24 68/280 34:36:00 6:56 DAVID PRESAR 50 M PEMBERVILLE 34:36:00
77 6/24 69/280 34:46:00 6:58 JOHNATHAN HILL 48 M TEMPERANCE 34:46:00
78 11/23 70/280 34:49:00 6:58 CHANDLER TINSMAN 19 M ARCHBOLD 34:49:00
79 7/24 71/280 34:51:00 6:59 GARRETT TINSMAN 50 M ARCHBOLD 34:51:00
80 8/24 72/280 34:52:00 6:59 JAY UTENDORF 52 M WOODVILLE 34:52:00
81 12/23 73/280 34:55:00 6:59 JOHN MCCARTNEY 17 M TOLEDO 34:55:00
82 2/26 9/192 34:56:00 7:00 AMY SPIETH 38 F NAPOLEON 34:56:00
83 13/23 74/280 35:11:00 7:03 DILLON BOGNER 17 M GIBSONBURG 35:11:00
84 4/25 75/280 35:12:00 7:03 JACK DIAS 44 M TOLEDO 35:12:00
85 1/13 76/280 35:14:00 7:03 REID ZURA 12 M PERRYSBURG 35:14:00
86 14/30 77/280 35:14:00 7:03 ALEX KATKO 14 M PERRYSBURG 35:14:00
87 9/24 78/280 35:19:00 7:04 PER BROMAN 50 M BOWLING GREEN 35:19:00
88 5/25 79/280 35:21:00 7:05 CARY THAYER 41 M NORTHVILLE 35:21:00
89 15/30 80/280 35:22:00 7:05 KYLE RUDOLPH 14 M PERRYSBURG 35:22:00
90 3/12 10/192 35:33:00 7:07 HANNAH SPONAUGLE 13 F LUCKEY 35:33:00
91 7/24 81/280 35:33:00 7:07 JOHN SPONAUGLE 45 M LUCKEY 35:33:00
92 8/31 82/280 35:34:00 7:07 SHANE STEINHARDT 37 M TOLEDO 35:34:00
93 1/24 11/192 35:38:00 7:08 MADELINE JACKSON 16 F PEMBERVILLE 35:38:00
94 2/24 12/192 35:39:00 7:08 LACY NAGY 19 F GIBSONBURG 35:39:00
95 1/17 83/280 35:47:00 7:10 DAVE WALLINGFORD 59 M BELLEVUE 35:47:00
96 9/1 84/280 35:53:00 7:11 ROY MITCHELL 34 M FINDLAY 35:53:00
97 10/1 85/280 35:57:00 7:12 JARED WELKER 31 M MAUMEE 35:57:00
98 16/30 86/280 35:59:00 7:12 JACOB RAHMAN 15 M HOLLAND 35:59:00
99 17/30 87/280 36:10:00 7:14 ALEX SCHWEITZER 15 M TOLEDO 36:10:00
100 18/30 88/280 36:15:00 7:15 GRANT BARNETT 14 M TOLEDO 36:15:00
101 10/24 89/280 36:17:00 7:16 IAN YOUNG 51 M BOWLING GREEN 36:17:00
102 14/23 90/280 36:21:00 7:17 DUSTIN HERRICK 19 M LUCKEY 36:21:00
103 9/1 91/280 36:25:00 7:17 JASON ZILLES 37 M PERRYSBURG 36:25:00
104 11/1 13/192 36:28:00 7:18 STACY ACKERMAN 33 F TOLEDO 36:28:00
105 19/30 92/280 36:34:00 7:19 HUNTER FRYDENLUND 15 M PERRYSBURG 36:34:00
106 12/1 93/280 36:43:00 7:21 JASON RAIKE 32 M TOLEDO 36:43:00
107 20/30 94/280 36:52:00 7:23 COLTON SNYDER 14 M BOWLING GREEN 36:52:00
108 10/31 95/280 36:58:00 7:24 JAMIE WILKA 38 M MAUMEE 36:58:00
109 13/61 96/280 37:01:00 7:25 CHAD WEILAND 31 M LUCKEY 37:01:00
110 11/1 97/280 37:01:00 7:25 MIKKE SHALLER 39 M WHITEHOUSE 37:01:00
111 9/23 98/280 37:05:00 7:25 AARON MATHIAS 28 M CAREY 37:05:00
112 10/23 99/280 37:22:00 7:29 ANDREW BUSHMAN 26 M PEMBERVILLE 37:22:00
113 2/13 100/280 37:23:00 7:29 AUSTIN BIDDLE 10 M HELENA 37:23:00
114 14/61 14/192 37:29:00 7:30 CYNDI HENLINE 31 F LUCKEY 37:29:00
115 4/24 15/192 37:36:00 7:32 ALANA STVENS 27 F NEW REIGEL 37:36:00
116 15/61 16/192 37:36:00 7:32 CONNIE SPAHN 33 F LUCKEY 37:36:00
117 21/30 101/280 37:44:00 7:33 LOGAN DAMSCHRODER 14 M GIBSONBURG 37:44:00
118 22/30 102/280 37:44:00 7:33 JOSHUA BIERLEY 14 M BRADNER 37:44:00
119 11/23 103/280 37:45:00 7:33 ADAM LOOMIS 27 M LUCKEY 37:45:00
120 5/24 17/192 37:47:00 7:34 MICHELLE NACHTRAB 26 F LUCKEY 37:47:00
121 23/30 104/280 37:49:00 7:34 JOSH IGNATOWSKI 14 M BOWLING GREEN 37:49:00
122 3/24 18/192 37:52:00 7:35 STEPHANIE BAKER 19 F BOWLING GREEN 37:52:00
123 4/12 19/192 37:53:00 7:35 MEAGAN KAMINSKI 15 F PERRYSBURG 37:53:00
124 2/17 105/280 37:55:00 7:35 LARRY DILABBO 55 M TOLEDO 37:55:00
125 3/13 106/280 37:55:00 7:35 DYLAN BIDDLE 12 M HELENA 37:55:00
126 8/24 107/280 37:59:00 7:36 ERIC CORNS 46 M PEMBERVILLE 37:59:00
127 1/11 20/192 38:01:00 7:37 DIANNA ASHTON 45 F LUCKEY 38:01:00
128 16/61 21/192 38:05:00 7:37 CHRISTY MILLER 34 F LUCKEY 38:05:00
129 15/23 108/280 38:09:00 7:38 AARON CORNS 19 M PEMBERVILLE 38:09:00
130 1/11 22/192 38:14:00 7:39 KELLY JEWELL 53 F LAMBERTVILLE 38:14:00
131 16/23 109/280 38:18:00 7:40 JACOB PIORY 19 M PEMBERVILLE 38:18:00
132 3/26 23/192 38:22:00 7:41 CARIE CUFR 35 F PERRYSBURG 38:22:00
133 4/24 24/192 38:24:00 7:41 MADISON RENOLLET 18 F PEMBERVILLE 38:24:00
134 17/23 110/280 38:27:00 7:42 ZACHARY CONKLE 18 M PEMBERVILLE 38:27:00
135 6/25 111/280 38:28:00 7:42 BOB THOMASON 41 M PERRYSBURG 38:28:00
136 17/61 112/280 38:34:00 7:43 DETRICK MATTHEWS 32 M COLUMBUS 38:34:00
137 1/8 113/280 38:35:00 7:43 DENNIS SCOTT 69 M TOLEDO 38:35:00
138 8/17 114/280 38:37:00 7:44 ROY EDWARDS 24 M BOWLING GREEN 38:37:00
139 12/31 115/280 38:39:00 7:44 KEVIN DAMSCHRODER 36 M GIBSONBURG 38:39:00
140 2/11 25/192 38:40:00 7:44 CURTIS DEVORE 51 F FINDLAY 38:40:00
141 9/24 116/280 38:40:00 7:44 EDDIE DE LEON 49 M PORT CLINTON 38:40:00
142 12/23 117/280 38:43:00 7:45 JOSHUA CAUDILL 28 M PERRYABURG 38:43:00
143 13/31 118/280 38:43:00 7:45 SAMUEL HERRINGTON 38 M BOWLING GREEN 38:43:00
144 7/25 119/280 38:44:00 7:45 JASON LISKAI 41 M GIBSONBURG 38:44:00
145 14/31 120/280 38:48:00 7:46 TY TRACY 38 M WOODVILLE 38:48:00
146 10/24 121/280 38:53:00 7:47 JOHN MAHER 48 M PERRYSBURG 38:53:00
147 8/25 122/280 38:54:00 7:47 SCOTT NEWSOM 41 M SYLVANIA 38:54:00
148 24/30 123/280 38:57:00 7:48 ANDREW DELLINGER 15 M GIBSONBURG 38:57:00
149 9/25 124/280 39:06:00 7:50 ANDERS JACOBSON 43 M WOODVILLE 39:06:00
150 13/23 125/280 39:07:00 7:50 DAN KETTINGER 28 M BOWLING GREEN 39:07:00
151 15/31 126/280 39:08:00 7:50 MARK BOWLES 39 M PERRYSBURG 39:08:00
152 11/24 127/280 39:10:00 7:50 MARK SELFE 53 M PERRYSBURG 39:10:00
153 3/18 26/192 39:21:00 7:53 DANIELLE THORNTON 24 F PERRYSBURG 39:21:00
154 14/23 128/280 39:22:00 7:53 ANTHONY CLARK 27 M TOLEDO 39:22:00
155 2/11 27/192 39:23:00 7:53 SANDY PEASE 46 F PEMBERVILLE 39:23:00
156 11/24 129/280 39:24:00 7:53 GARY DIBLE 46 M BOWLING GREEN 39:24:00
157 6/24 28/192 39:25:00 7:53 LINDSAY MADARAS 28 F COLUMBUS 39:25:00
158 12/24 130/280 39:26:00 7:54 JOHN CIEPLY 49 M ROSSFORD 39:26:00
159 18/61 131/280 39:38:00 7:56 NEAL MATERNI 31 M TOLEDO 39:38:00
160 15/23 132/280 39:39:00 7:56 COREY WEILAND 25 M LUCKEY 39:39:00
161 12/24 133/280 39:43:00 7:57 DOMINGO VALADEZ 53 M TEMPERANCE 39:43:00
162 4/18 29/192 39:45:00 7:57 KELSEY LAUCK 22 F COLUMBUS 39:45:00
163 5/24 30/192 39:45:00 7:57 KAYLA BIERLEY 17 F BRADNER 39:45:00
164 9/17 134/280 39:47:00 7:58 AUSTIN NEIFER 20 M BOWLING GREEN 39:47:00
165 5/12 31/192 39:49:00 7:58 LEXI CLARK 14 F PEMBERVILLE 39:49:00
166 5/18 32/192 39:52:00 7:59 KATE BRINKER 23 F GIBSONBURG 39:52:00
167 3/17 135/280 39:54:00 7:59 LAWRENCE COATES 55 M BOWLING GREEN 39:54:00
168 13/24 136/280 39:55:00 7:59 CARL WEST 52 M HILLIARD 39:55:00
169 14/24 137/280 39:58:00 8:00 KEN KUTZ 50 M GRAND RAPIDS 39:58:00
170 16/31 138/280 39:58:00 8:00 GARY HAAS II 39 M LUCKEY 39:58:00
171 4/13 139/280 40:01:00 8:01 BRENT MATUS 10 M MILLBURY 40:01:00
172 1/24 33/192 40:02:00 8:01 KRISTINA ROCKMAN 44 F HOLLAND 40:02:00
173 13/24 140/280 40:04:00 8:01 MICHAEL DANDURAND 48 M BOWLING GREEN 40:04:00
174 2/24 34/192 40:04:00 8:01 DENISE DASHNER 42 F TEMPERANCE 40:04:00
175 16/23 141/280 40:08:00 8:02 BRAD YANIGA 29 M PEMBERVILLE 40:08:00
176 6/24 35/192 40:11:00 8:02 MC KAYLA PHILLIPS 16 F PEMBERVILLE 40:11:00
177 6/18 36/192 40:11:00 8:03 KENDRA GORMAN 22 F VERSAILLES 40:11:00
178 19/61 142/280 40:18:00 8:04 CHAD HOOVER 32 M BOWLING GREEN 40:18:00
179 18/23 143/280 40:20:00 8:04 COREY SELHORST 17 M PERRYSBURG 40:20:00
180 25/30 144/280 40:24:00 8:05 LANDON ZURA 13 M PERRYSBURG 40:24:00
181 20/61 145/280 40:25:00 8:05 JARIN JAFFEE 32 M TOLEDO 40:25:00
182 10/25 146/280 40:34:00 8:07 JEFF JACKSON 41 M PEMBERVILLE 40:34:00
183 21/61 147/280 40:39:00 8:08 CHAD GREULICH 32 M PLAIN CITY 40:39:00
184 15/24 148/280 40:41:00 8:09 RON HISER 52 M GIBSONBURG 40:41:00
185 17/23 149/280 40:48:00 8:10 MICHAEL BACHAR 28 M TOLEDO 40:48:00
186 7/24 37/192 40:48:00 8:10 MOLLY BURKETT 16 F GIBSONBURG 40:48:00
187 19/23 150/280 40:50:00 8:10 DEVEN VOLLMAR 17 M BOWLING GREEN 40:50:00
188 10/17 151/280 40:56:00 8:12 ALEXANDER WILKERSON 23 M PERRYSBURG 40:56:00
189 8/24 38/192 40:56:00 8:12 LEXI LYKANS 16 F TOLEDO 40:56:00
190 11/17 152/280 40:56:00 8:12 JACOB KOHRING 24 M PEMBERVILLE 40:56:00
191 6/12 39/192 41:05:00 8:13 SIERRA CORNS 15 F PEMBERVILLE 41:05:00
192 9/24 40/192 41:16:00 8:16 CASEY TWINING 16 F BOWLING GREEN 41:16:00
193 17/31 153/280 41:21:00 8:17 AARON SCHULTZ 38 M PEMBERVILLE 41:21:00
194 18/31 154/280 41:27:00 8:18 J.D. POOLEY 38 M BOWLING GREEN 41:27:00
195 2/10 155/280 41:36:00 8:20 BRUCE MCLEAN 60 M LOLETA 41:36:00
196 22/61 156/280 41:37:00 8:20 JASON HORNING 32 M ANDERSON 41:37:00
197 11/25 157/280 41:39:00 8:20 DAREN CABLE 42 M ELMORE 41:39:00
198 16/24 158/280 41:41:00 8:21 JIM ANTONCZAK 54 M OLMSTED FALLS 41:41:00
199 17/24 159/280 41:43:00 8:21 TOM KOLENA 54 M TOLEDO 41:43:00
200 3/11 41/192 41:44:00 8:21 JENNIFER SCHUERMAN 46 F PEMBERVILLE 41:44:00
201 4/17 160/280 41:50:00 8:22 JAMES EVANS 58 M BOWLING GREEN 41:50:00
202 14/24 161/280 41:50:00 8:22 DEAN SCHNEIDER 48 M FREMONT 41:50:00
203 3/24 42/192 41:59:00 8:24 LINDA MCKOWN 43 F SYLVANIA 41:59:00
204 5/13 162/280 42:01:00 8:25 NATE DAMSCHRODER 10 M GIBSONBURG 42:01:00
205 4/26 43/192 42:01:00 8:25 KRISTY MIESLE 36 F WOODVILLE 42:01:00
206 5/17 163/280 42:02:00 8:25 ROBERT OKULSKI 58 M MILLBURY 42:02:00
207 23/61 44/192 42:05:00 8:25 NAOMI CHAPMAN 34 F FOSTORIA 42:05:00
208 15/24 164/280 42:10:00 8:26 ANDY KOHLER 48 M GIBSONBURG 42:10:00
209 7/24 45/192 42:15:00 8:27 MEGAN RECKER 26 F WOODVILLE 42:15:00
210 7/18 46/192 42:22:00 8:29 BROOKE BURKHART 20 F BOWLING GREEN 42:22:00
211 3/10 165/280 42:24:00 8:29 DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 63 M BOWLING GREEN 42:24:00
212 7/12 47/192 42:26:00 8:30 SAMANTHA HILL 15 F TEMPERANCE 42:26:00
213 12/17 166/280 42:27:00 8:30 ROB HOHLER 24 M BOWLING GREEN 42:27:00
214 20/23 167/280 42:32:00 8:31 JOHN ROGERS 18 M BOWLING GREEN 42:32:00
215 13/17 168/280 42:32:00 8:31 JAKE ROGERS 20 M BOWLING GREEN 42:32:00
216 21/23 169/280 42:33:00 8:31 JOHN REICHGOTT 19 M BOWLING GREEN 42:33:00
217 4/24 48/192 42:34:00 8:31 KIMBERLY CARIS 41 F PEMBERVILLE 42:34:00
218 24/61 170/280 42:39:00 8:32 STEPHEN BYRNE 31 M STOW 42:39:00
219 19/31 171/280 42:43:00 8:33 TONY CUTWAY 39 M WHITEHOUSE 42:43:00
220 10/24 49/192 42:47:00 8:34 ELIZABETH PARISI 17 F ROSSFORD 42:47:00
221 11/24 50/192 42:47:00 8:34 TAYLOR SMALE 17 F ROSSFORD 42:47:00
222 12/24 51/192 42:47:00 8:34 JESSIE PIETRASZ 16 F ROSSFORD 42:47:00
223 6/17 172/280 42:52:00 8:35 GEOFFREY CLARK 57 M TOLEDO 42:52:00
224 8/12 52/192 42:52:00 8:35 JENNA SELHORST 15 F BOWLING GREEN 42:52:00
225 7/17 173/280 42:54:00 8:35 WILLIAM BOURQUIN 59 M TOLEDO 42:54:00
226 8/24 53/192 42:58:00 8:36 STEPHANIE FICHTELMAN 26 F MAUMEE 42:58:00
227 1/2 54/192 43:01:00 8:37 JAN SELBY 62 F ST. MARYS 43:01:00
228 22/23 174/280 43:01:00 8:37 JORDAN ROSENBERGER 19 M GIBSONBURG 43:01:00
229 20/31 175/280 43:03:00 8:37 MATT NIEDZWIECKI 36 M TOLEDO 43:03:00
230 5/24 55/192 43:06:00 8:38 GAYE WINTERFIELD 43 F OAK HARBOE 43:06:00
231 6/13 176/280 43:08:00 8:38 TRAVIS KOHLER 12 M GIBSONBURG 43:08:00
232 7/13 177/280 43:08:00 8:38 WYATT KROEGER 12 M GIBSONBURG 43:08:00
233 18/23 178/280 43:12:00 8:39 AARON TYSON 27 M BOWLING GREEN 43:12:00
234 9/24 56/192 43:12:00 8:39 GINA WERTZ 25 F TIFFIN 43:12:00
235 10/24 57/192 43:12:00 8:39 ERICA HOFFMAN 26 F FREMONT 43:12:00
236 16/24 179/280 43:15:00 8:39 TY DANIELS 46 M PEMBERVILLE 43:15:00
237 17/24 180/280 43:21:00 8:41 KEVIN COCHRANE 48 M BOWLING GREEN 43:21:00
238 26/30 181/280 43:29:00 8:42 MICAH MOLNAR 13 M LEWIS CENTER 43:29:00
239 18/24 182/280 43:30:00 8:42 GENE PEASE 47 M LUCKEY 43:30:00
240 11/24 58/192 43:33:00 8:43 KYLEE SEIBERT 26 F PEMBERVILLE 43:33:00
241 6/24 59/192 43:37:00 8:44 JENIFER WILES 40 F SWANTON 43:37:00
242 13/24 60/192 43:47:00 8:46 EMILY ZIELINSKI 16 F PEMBERVILLE 43:47:00
243 7/24 61/192 43:48:00 8:46 JENNIFER AXE 42 F PERRYSBURG 43:48:00
244 18/24 183/280 43:49:00 8:46 JEFF DAVIS 50 M TOLEDO 43:49:00
245 21/31 184/280 44:06:00 8:50 TIM BLACKMAN 38 M BRADNER 44:06:00
246 25/61 62/192 44:11:00 8:51 CANDACE ROTHENBUHLER 30 F BLOOMDALE 44:11:00
247 19/23 185/280 44:12:00 8:51 CRAIG ROTHENBUHLER 29 M BLOOMDALE 44:12:00
248 8/17 186/280 44:23:00 8:53 JOHN CHAPMAN 57 M BOWLING GREEN 44:23:00
249 14/24 63/192 44:23:00 8:53 JORDAN FROBOSE 19 F PEMBERVILLE 44:23:00
250 26/61 64/192 44:27:00 8:54 BRIANA HATAS/JENSEN 33 F GRAYTOWN 44:27:00
251 1/6 65/192 44:37:00 8:56 MAGGIE COCHRANE 11 F LUCKEY 44:37:00
252 3/11 66/192 44:40:00 8:56 PAT SELFE 53 F PERRYSBURG 44:40:00
253 12/24 67/192 44:43:00 8:57 STACEY LOOMIS 28 F LUCKEY 44:43:00
254 4/11 68/192 44:45:00 8:57 CONNIE HISER 51 F GIBSONBURG 44:45:00
255 22/31 187/280 44:47:00 8:58 MICHAEL DELLISANTI 39 M PERRYSBURG 44:47:00
256 20/23 188/280 44:52:00 8:59 NOLAN NACHTRAB 26 M LUCKEY 44:52:00
257 8/24 69/192 44:53:00 8:59 JILL OTERMAT 40 F FREMONT 44:53:00
258 13/24 70/192 44:54:00 8:59 AMY TYSON 25 F BOWLING GREEN 44:54:00
259 5/26 71/192 44:55:00 8:59 CINDY ZILLES 36 F PERRYSBURG 44:55:00
260 9/12 72/192 44:56:00 9:00 HANNAH SANTIAGO 14 F GIBSONBURG 44:56:00
261 19/24 189/280 44:59:00 9:00 MARTY FLIPSE 45 M PEMBERVILLE 44:59:00
262 5/11 73/192 45:04:00 9:01 MARY-JO WITFOTH 53 F SWANTON 45:04:00
263 23/31 190/280 45:05:00 9:01 GLENN MUNROE 38 M SALINE 45:05:00
264 9/17 191/280 45:07:00 9:02 CHUCK WINKE 58 M TOLEDO 45:07:00
265 27/61 192/280 45:08:00 9:02 CHAD LINGER 33 M PEMBERVILLE 45:08:00
266 1/3 193/280 45:10:00 9:02 THOMAS WILES 70 M PERRYSBURG 45:10:00
267 23/23 194/280 45:14:00 9:03 AUSTIN GOTTFRIED 18 M ELMORE 45:14:00
268 8/18 74/192 45:16:00 9:04 MEGAN DANNER 22 F LUCKEY 45:16:00
269 28/61 75/192 45:24:00 9:05 AMY DAMSCHRODER 33 F GIBSONBURG 45:24:00
270 14/17 195/280 45:27:00 9:06 CHAD FAIRBANKS 22 M LUCKEY 45:27:00
271 29/61 196/280 45:39:00 9:08 JAMES FALTEY 33 M FAIRFIELD 45:39:00
272 20/24 197/280 45:45:00 9:09 DAVID MURNEN 45 M TOLEDO 45:45:00
273 4/11 76/192 45:47:00 9:10 SARAH DIAS 45 F TOLEDO 45:47:00
274 6/26 77/192 45:49:00 9:10 PAM ARMENTROUT 35 F TOLEDO 45:49:00
275 24/31 198/280 45:50:00 9:10 DANIEL KUBACKI 35 M PERRYSBURG 45:50:00
276 15/24 78/192 45:54:00 9:11 SAMANTHA STEAGALL 16 F PEMBERVILLE 45:54:00
277 7/26 79/192 45:57:00 9:12 HEATHER LORENZ 35 F BOWLING GREEN 45:57:00
278 10/12 80/192 45:59:00 9:12 LARISSA BARMAN 14 F PEMBERVILLE 45:59:00
279 27/30 199/280 46:00:00 9:12 CAMERON NISWANDER 14 M BOWLING GREEN 46:00:00
280 2/6 81/192 46:03:00 9:13 RORY FARMER 10 F PEMBERVILLE 46:03:00
281 12/25 200/280 46:03:00 9:13 KENT HAGG 42 M PERRYSBURG 46:03:00
282 13/25 201/280 46:08:00 9:14 KEN FINLEY 42 M PEMBERVILLE 46:08:00
283 10/17 202/280 46:10:00 9:14 MARTY LAHEY 59 M TOLEDO 46:10:00
284 8/13 203/280 46:16:00 9:16 BRANDON BURROW 10 M ST JOSEPH 46:16:00
285 9/24 82/192 46:16:00 9:16 SARAH BURROW 42 F ST JOSEPH 46:16:00
286 1/4 83/192 46:19:00 9:16 CATHY MURPHY 59 F BOWLING GREEN 46:19:00
287 19/24 204/280 46:25:00 9:17 BILL SHAFER 54 M ROCHESTER HILLS 46:25:00
288 8/26 84/192 46:29:00 9:18 STACY WRIGHT 38 F TOLEDO 46:29:00
289 9/26 85/192 46:30:00 9:18 HANNAH VOLLMART 37 F BOWLING GREEN 46:30:00
290 30/61 205/280 46:39:00 9:20 JASON CHUPP 33 M TOLEDO 46:39:00
291 4/10 206/280 46:41:00 9:21 CARLOS CARVALHO 63 M 46:41:00
292 21/23 207/280 46:44:00 9:21 BOB DOLWECK 28 M FINDLAY 46:44:00
293 2/8 208/280 46:45:00 9:21 ROBERT NEITZ 65 M LUCKEY 46:45:00
294 25/31 209/280 46:47:00 9:22 STEVE SONRCINA 38 M SYLVANIA 46:47:00
295 14/24 86/192 46:50:00 9:22 BRITTANY QUIROGA 27 F PERRYSBURG 46:50:00
296 20/24 210/280 46:51:00 9:23 RON SHAFER 51 M LAMBERTVILLE 46:51:00
297 26/31 211/280 46:51:00 9:23 ANTHONY ENSLEY 37 M TOLEDO 46:51:00
298 9/18 87/192 46:53:00 9:23 ALICIA SCHIFFERLY 23 F PERRYSBURG 46:53:00
299 27/31 212/280 46:55:00 9:23 RODNEY BAUER 38 M PEMBERVILLE 46:55:00
300 11/17 213/280 46:56:00 9:24 HUGH FAIRCHILD 58 M BOWLING GREEN 46:56:00
301 10/24 88/192 46:58:00 9:24 STEPHANIE STEWART 41 F PEMBERVILLE 46:58:00
302 28/30 214/280 46:58:00 9:24 JAMES SIMON 15 M PEMBERVILLE 46:58:00
303 5/11 89/192 46:59:00 9:24 PAULA RADABAUGH 46 F LUCKEY 46:59:00
304 21/24 215/280 46:59:00 9:24 TIM JIVIDEN 53 M PEMBERVILLE 46:59:00
305 31/61 90/192 47:09:00 9:26 ASHLEY SCHULTZ 32 F OREGON 47:09:00
306 32/61 91/192 47:14:00 9:27 AMELIA GURZYNSKI 31 F TOLEDO 47:14:00
307 10/18 92/192 47:15:00 9:27 ALEXIS SCHNEIDER 20 F FREMONT 47:15:00
308 9/13 216/280 47:18:00 9:28 TREY TUTTAMORE 10 M PEMBERVILLE 47:18:00
309 12/17 217/280 47:19:00 9:28 DOUG PERKINS 55 M ELMORE 47:19:00
310 6/11 93/192 47:19:00 9:28 DARLA BOYK 49 F PEMBERVILLE 47:19:00
311 14/25 218/280 47:30:00 9:30 EDWARD MATUS 43 M MILLBURY 47:30:00
312 15/24 94/192 47:30:00 9:30 STEPHANI BARGER 27 F BOWLING GREEN 47:30:00
313 11/24 95/192 47:31:00 9:31 AMY REED 41 F GIBSONBURG 47:31:00
314 21/24 219/280 47:35:00 9:31 BRIAN WALKER 49 M BOWLING GREEN 47:35:00
315 33/61 220/280 47:36:00 9:32 LEW ACKERMAN 33 M TOLEDO 47:36:00
316 34/61 221/280 47:36:00 9:32 TOM ROBERTS 33 M GIBSONBURG 47:36:00
317 16/24 96/192 47:38:00 9:32 MADELYN YORK 16 F PERRYSBURG 47:38:00
318 22/24 222/280 47:54:00 9:35 BRENT WELKER 45 M LUCKEY 47:54:00
319 12/24 97/192 47:54:00 9:35 LISA SENTLE 42 F GIBSONBURG 47:54:00
320 15/17 223/280 47:55:00 9:35 JACOB WEST 22 M RUDOLPH 47:55:00
321 11/18 98/192 47:55:00 9:35 KRISTIN BAUMGARDNER 20 F BOWLING GREEN 47:55:00
322 15/25 224/280 47:58:00 9:36 CHRISTOPHER GONZALES 42 M BOLWING GREEN 47:58:00
323 11/12 99/192 48:00:00 9:36 LAUREN WELKER 13 F LUCKEY 48:00:00
324 35/61 100/192 48:00:00 9:36 JENNIFER AVERY 32 F BOWLING GREEN 48:00:00
325 16/24 101/192 48:00:00 9:36 SHELLY JOSEPH 29 F BOWLING GREEN 48:00:00
326 13/17 225/280 48:03:00 9:37 DAN JACKSON 59 M TOLEDO 48:03:00
327 10/26 102/192 48:06:00 9:38 ERIN O'CONNELL 38 F TOLEDO 48:06:00
328 14/17 226/280 48:07:00 9:38 TIMOTHY HILTNER 57 M PEMBERVILLE 48:07:00
329 11/26 103/192 48:07:00 9:38 ABIGAIL BIHARY 35 F BOWLING GREEN 48:07:00
330 12/26 104/192 48:08:00 9:38 AMY LAMMERS 37 F BOWLING GREEN 48:08:00
331 17/24 105/192 48:08:00 9:38 MEGAN SELHORST 17 F BOWLING GREEN 48:08:00
332 18/24 106/192 48:08:00 9:38 KYLIE TWINING 17 F BOWLING GREEN 48:08:00
333 36/61 107/192 48:13:00 9:39 AMY SLATES 31 F ELMORE 48:13:00
334 7/11 108/192 48:17:00 9:40 CHERYL NAYLOR 46 F IDA 48:17:00
335 29/30 227/280 48:31:00 9:43 BRANT SHANK 13 M BURGOON 48:31:00
336 3/6 109/192 48:32:00 9:43 FAITH BIDDLE 12 F BURGOON 48:32:00
337 8/11 110/192 48:39:00 9:44 AMY DIBLE 45 F BOWLING GREEN 48:39:00
338 10/13 228/280 48:41:00 9:45 ANTHONY WITKER 10 M BRADNER 48:41:00
339 16/25 229/280 48:43:00 9:45 LLOYD TRIGGS 40 M BOWLING GREEN 48:43:00
340 23/24 230/280 48:43:00 9:45 MATHEW REGER 45 M BOLWING GREEN 48:43:00
341 3/8 231/280 48:44:00 9:45 ROBERT(BEEM BROSSIA 67 M PEMBERVILLE 48:44:00
342 12/18 111/192 48:46:00 9:46 DANI RYGALSKI 21 F TOLEDO 48:46:00
343 22/23 232/280 48:46:00 9:46 COREY DURBIN 25 M OREGON 48:46:00
344 17/25 233/280 48:49:00 9:46 JEFF AXE 44 M PERRYSBURG 48:49:00
345 18/25 234/280 48:56:00 9:48 TIM ANDERSON 44 M BOWLING GREEN 48:56:00
346 13/24 112/192 48:57:00 9:48 CHERI KENT 40 F HASKINS 48:57:00
347 14/24 113/192 48:57:00 9:48 JENNY PEASE 40 F LUCKEY 48:57:00
348 13/26 114/192 49:02:00 9:49 NICOLE SMITH 36 F GIBSONBURG 49:02:00
349 6/11 115/192 49:05:00 9:49 JANE MURPHY 50 F ODESSA 49:05:00
350 15/17 235/280 49:05:00 9:49 MITCHEL FREEMAN 55 M GROVE CITY, 49:05:00
351 19/24 116/192 49:08:00 9:50 CHRISTINE FOSTER 19 F LUCKEY 49:08:00
352 9/11 117/192 49:13:00 9:51 VICKIE GOTTSCHALK 48 F ELMORE 49:13:00
353 20/24 118/192 49:14:00 9:51 LIZ HIRZEL 16 F PEMBERVILLE 49:14:00
354 13/18 119/192 49:20:00 9:52 LAUREN ORIAHS 22 F ALVADA 49:20:00
355 19/25 236/280 49:24:00 9:53 ANDREW BERKHOUDT 44 M TOLEDO 49:24:00
356 28/31 237/280 49:27:00 9:54 DENNIS HOODELBRINK 39 M PEMBERVILLE 49:27:00
357 4/6 120/192 49:28:00 9:54 EMMA STOUT 11 F GIBSONBURG 49:28:00
358 14/26 121/192 49:32:00 9:55 CHRISTINE PATTEN 35 F TOLEDO 49:32:00
359 22/24 238/280 49:47:00 9:58 SCOTT SMITH 54 M FREMONT 49:47:00
360 14/18 122/192 49:49:00 9:58 KATIE SCHUESSLER 21 F BOWLING GREEN 49:49:00
361 7/11 123/192 49:50:00 9:58 LAURIE GADUS 50 F OREGON 49:50:00
362 21/24 124/192 50:07:00 10:02 STEPH GRAHAM 18 F MULLBURY 50:07:00
363 16/17 239/280 50:13:00 10:03 ZAK HERMILLER 24 M BOWLING GREEN 50:13:00
364 17/24 125/192 50:17:00 10:04 LINDY DONALDSON 25 F PEMBERVILLE 50:17:00
365 20/25 240/280 50:23:00 10:05 DOUG RUCK 43 M PEMBERVILLE 50:23:00
366 30/30 241/280 50:26:00 10:06 TYLER RUCK 14 M PEMBERVILLE 50:26:00
367 4/8 242/280 50:30:00 10:06 DONALD ZEEK 69 M PEMBERVILLE 50:30:00
368 5/8 243/280 50:41:00 10:09 GARY HAAS 65 M PERRYSBURG 50:41:00
369 15/24 126/192 50:42:00 10:09 CORAL MATUS 42 F MILLBURY 50:42:00
370 5/6 127/192 50:44:00 10:09 MELINDA BARMAN 9 F PEMBERVILLE 50:44:00
371 37/61 244/280 50:44:00 10:09 WES CRIBBS 30 M BOWLING GREEN 50:44:00
372 38/61 128/192 50:46:00 10:10 BROOKE ROBERTS 34 F GIBSONBURG 50:46:00
373 21/25 245/280 50:48:00 10:10 TROY BARMAN 43 M PEMBERVILLE 50:48:00
374 18/24 129/192 50:49:00 10:10 LINDSAY CRIBBS 25 F BOWLING GREEN 50:49:00
375 6/6 130/192 50:49:00 10:10 JESSICA DAVIES 11 F GIBSONBURG 50:49:00
376 22/25 246/280 50:51:00 10:11 MATT PHILLIPS 42 M PEMBERVILLE 50:51:00
377 15/18 131/192 50:55:00 10:11 EMILY HERMILLER 24 F BOWLING GREEN 50:55:00
378 15/26 132/192 50:59:00 10:12 DEBBIE NUDI 38 F TOLEDO 50:59:00
379 11/13 247/280 51:01:00 10:13 JAMES WASYLYSHN 12 M BOWLING GREEN 51:01:00
380 12/13 248/280 51:32:00 10:19 LUCAS RUPKE 12 M GIBSONBURG 51:32:00
381 16/26 133/192 51:32:00 10:19 JENNIFER HIEGERT 35 F TOLEDO 51:32:00
382 5/10 249/280 51:36:00 10:20 GILBERT WILSON 62 M TOLEDO 51:36:00
383 13/13 250/280 51:36:00 10:20 KEVIN CRISP 11 M METAMORA 51:36:00
384 19/24 134/192 51:37:00 10:20 NATALIE ALTHOFF 29 F BALTIMORE 51:37:00
385 8/11 135/192 51:44:00 10:21 CHERYL DOYLE 54 F PEMBERVILLE 51:44:00
386 39/61 251/280 51:48:00 10:22 STEVE DUMLE 33 M PERRYSBURG 51:48:00
387 40/61 136/192 51:50:00 10:22 JESSICA DUMKE 34 F PERRYSBURG 51:50:00
388 16/24 137/192 51:51:00 10:23 BOBBIE KINNEY 42 F WAYNE 51:51:00
389 20/24 138/192 51:54:00 10:23 RACHEL FLICK 29 F DESHLER 51:54:00
390 41/61 139/192 51:54:00 10:23 JODI SCHROEDER 31 F DESHLER 51:54:00
391 23/25 252/280 51:58:00 10:24 TOMMY MILLER 43 M FORREST 51:58:00
392 21/24 140/192 52:03:00 10:25 NICHOLE DONALDSON 25 F WAYNE 52:03:00
393 24/24 253/280 52:17:00 10:28 BRIAN RUCKSTAHL 46 M BRADNER 52:17:00
394 17/24 141/192 52:21:00 10:29 LILLIAN DECKER 41 F FREMONT 52:21:00
395 22/24 142/192 52:23:00 10:29 GABBY CRISP 16 F METAMORA 52:23:00
396 16/18 143/192 52:25:00 10:29 JESSIE REITZ 24 F PERRYSBURG 52:25:00
397 24/25 254/280 52:28:00 10:30 PHILLIP FARMER 42 M PEMBERVILLE 52:28:00
398 22/24 144/192 52:35:00 10:31 JOANNA KASPRZAK 28 F BOWLING GREEN 52:35:00
399 18/24 145/192 52:37:00 10:32 HEATHER AMELING 40 F PERRYSBURG 52:37:00
400 9/11 146/192 52:39:00 10:32 CHERYL RIFFNER 51 F BOWLING GREEN 52:39:00
401 10/11 147/192 52:43:00 10:33 SHAWNA SIZEMORE-LAMB 46 F TOLEDO 52:43:00
402 42/61 148/192 52:44:00 10:33 JANELLE TUTTAMORE 33 F PEMBERVILLE 52:44:00
403 10/11 149/192 52:53:00 10:35 JEANNE WEISENBURGER 53 F PEMBERVILLE 52:53:00
404 23/23 255/280 53:05:00 10:37 CHELSEA DANIELS 29 M PEMBERVILLE 53:05:00
405 16/17 256/280 53:11:00 10:39 MICHAEL SHAFFER 59 M BOWLING GREEN 53:11:00
406 17/17 257/280 53:19:00 10:40 SEAN FITZPATRICK 22 M TOLEDO 53:19:00
407 11/11 150/192 53:20:00 10:40 REBECCA FITZPATRICK 47 F PEMBERVILLE 53:20:00
408 2/4 151/192 53:40:00 10:44 SHEILA CASE 58 F DELTA 53:40:00
409 17/26 152/192 53:41:00 10:45 TARA DURIS 37 F TOLEDO 53:41:00
410 6/8 258/280 53:59:00 10:48 JEROME TOMC 69 M TOLEDO 53:59:00
411 23/24 153/192 54:01:00 10:49 ZENAIDA FREW 17 F FREMONT 54:01:00
412 43/61 154/192 54:04:00 10:49 KERI FARLEY 34 F BOWLING GREEN 54:04:00
413 18/26 155/192 54:11:00 10:51 LISA MCCOY 35 F WESTON 54:11:00
414 19/26 156/192 54:22:00 10:53 KATIE FULOP 35 F TOLEDO 54:22:00
415 44/61 157/192 54:26:00 10:54 JULIE STEINHARDT 31 F TOLEDO 54:26:00
416 29/31 259/280 54:40:00 10:56 JASON BROCKMEYER 35 M GALENA 54:40:00
417 20/26 158/192 54:40:00 10:56 TARA FREDERICK 36 F GALENA 54:40:00
418 19/24 159/192 54:41:00 10:57 JENNIFER FRUTH 43 F PEMBERVILLE 54:41:00
419 3/4 160/192 54:48:00 10:58 CHERYL STROMSKI 56 F ANTWERP 54:48:00
420 24/24 161/192 54:52:00 10:59 AUDREY FLORES 19 F PERRYSBURG 54:52:00
421 45/61 162/192 55:09:00 11:02 ABBEY RAIKE 31 F TOLEDO 55:09:00
422 46/61 163/192 55:14:00 11:03 JENNIFER SNYDER 31 F COLUMBIA CITY 55:14:00
423 2/3 260/280 55:15:00 11:03 BENJAMIN MCBRIDE 73 M TOLEDO 55:15:00
424 23/24 261/280 55:46:00 11:10 JOHN CLARK 53 M TOLEDO 55:46:00
425 7/8 262/280 55:50:00 11:10 DAVID BIRCKDICHLE 65 M JOHNSTOWN 55:50:00
426 47/61 263/280 56:07:00 11:14 DUANE ISABELL 34 M TOLEDO 56:07:00
427 21/26 164/192 56:08:00 11:14 HOLLY PHILLIPS 36 F BOWLING GREEN 56:08:00
428 20/24 165/192 56:24:00 11:17 IRINA ASHTON 42 F PEMBERVILLE 56:24:00
429 25/25 264/280 56:24:00 11:17 DILLON ASHTON 41 M PEMBERVILLE 56:24:00
430 17/18 166/192 56:25:00 11:17 HANNAH REHOLLET 23 F BRADNER 56:25:00
431 23/24 167/192 56:25:00 11:17 LYNDSEY SAMSON 28 F PERRYSBURG 56:25:00
432 48/61 168/192 56:25:00 11:17 ERIN MARGRAF 31 F TIFFIN 56:25:00
433 3/3 265/280 56:35:00 11:19 TOM ALTHOFF 72 M GRAND RAPIDS 56:35:00
434 49/61 169/192 56:51:00 11:23 SARAH CADARET 30 F PEMBERVILLE 56:51:00
435 50/61 266/280 56:51:00 11:23 JOSEPH CADARET 32 M PEMBERVILLE 56:51:00
436 22/26 170/192 56:53:00 11:23 KOURTNEY JARED 35 F PEMBERVILLE 56:53:00
437 21/24 171/192 56:53:00 11:23 KIM SCHALLER 40 F WHITEHOUSE 56:53:00
438 30/31 267/280 58:20:00 11:40 CLAYTON OFNCEL 39 M TOLEDO 58:20:00
439 22/24 172/192 58:35:00 11:43 BRIDGETT CLARK 40 F PEMBERVILLE 58:35:00
440 24/24 173/192 58:35:00 11:43 HEATHER PODDANY 29 F OREGON 58:35:00
441 6/10 268/280 59:01:00 11:49 MARLIN SHORT 64 M WAUSEON 59:01:00
442 7/10 269/280 59:05:00 11:49 FRANK MCLAUGHLIN 61 M BOWLING GREEN 59:05:00
443 31/31 270/280 59:09:00 11:50 NEIL HIEGERT 35 M TOLEDO 59:09:00
444 12/12 174/192 59:09:00 11:50 AUTUMN MAHER 13 F PERRYSBURG 59:09:00
445 8/8 271/280 59:46:00 11:58 STEVE TONOK 65 M 59:46:00
446 8/10 272/280 1:00:11 12:03 PHIL DONALDSON 60 M PEMBERVILLE 1:00:11
447 23/24 175/192 1:00:49 12:10 JILL DIEGEL 40 F TOLEDO 1:00:49
448 51/61 176/192 1:00:50 12:10 JESSICA SOUTHARD 32 F LEBANON 1:00:50
449 2/2 177/192 1:01:29 12:18 MARIE MAREK 63 F TOLEDO 1:01:29
450 9/10 273/280 1:01:29 12:18 MICHAEL MAREK 64 M TOLEDO 1:01:29
451 18/18 178/192 1:01:51 12:23 LAURA SAMSON 23 F PEMBERVILLE 1:01:51
452 52/61 274/280 1:01:51 12:23 ADAM SCHANDING 30 M PEMBERVILLE 1:01:51
453 53/61 179/192 1:01:51 12:23 AMANDA SAMSON 30 F LOMBARD 1:01:51
454 4/4 180/192 1:01:58 12:24 VANESSA CHAPMAN 56 F BOWLING GREEN 1:01:58
455 23/26 181/192 1:02:02 12:25 KRISTIN GEDERT 37 F PEMBERVILLE 1:02:02
456 24/26 182/192 1:02:02 12:25 SHERRIE ENSLEY 35 F TOLEDO 1:02:02
457 54/61 183/192 1:03:59 12:48 HOLLY SZAKOVITS 32 F FREMONT 1:03:59
458 55/61 184/192 1:03:59 12:48 ANN REITER 34 F FREMONT 1:03:59
459 56/61 275/280 1:04:22 12:53 CHRIS TEZAK 30 M BOWLING GREEN 1:04:22
460 57/61 185/192 1:04:30 12:54 HEATHER CHUPP 31 F TOLEDO 1:04:30
461 58/61 276/280 1:05:00 13:00 BRANDON SPAHN 34 M LUCKEY 1:05:00
462 59/61 277/280 1:06:41 13:21 ERIC SCHILLING 32 M GIBSONBURG 1:06:41
463 11/11 186/192 1:07:22 13:29 SHERRY DAVENPORT 50 F ELMORE 1:07:22
464 24/24 278/280 1:07:22 13:29 DANIEL BOWEN 51 M 1:07:22
465 1/1 187/192 1:07:30 13:30 JANE ZBINDEN 70 F TOLEDO 1:07:30
466 10/10 279/280 1:07:53 13:35 TIM FOGLE 60 M BOWLING GREEN 1:07:53
467 25/26 188/192 1:09:27 13:54 JOSETTE VARDAMAN 38 F OTTAWA LAKE 1:09:27
468 24/24 189/192 1:09:35 13:55 B RUTLEDGE 40 F TOLEDO 1:09:35
469 60/61 190/192 1:12:08 14:26 NICHOLE ALDRICH 30 F GIBSONBURG 1:12:08
470 61/61 191/192 1:14:10 14:50 KRISTIN MARLOWE 30 F WOODVILLE 1:14:10
471 17/17 280/280 1:14:10 14:50 RICK MARLOWE 59 M WOODVILLE 1:14:10
472 26/26 192/192 1:15:10 15:02 TINA PRESSLEY 39 F GENOA 1:15:10

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 DORCUS CHESANG 24 TOLEDO OH 28:35:00
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 PHILIP LAGAT 29 TOLEDO OH 24:45:00
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 DIANNA ASHTON 45 Luckey OH 38:01:00
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 STEVE BAUGH 44 Sylvania OH 27:26:00
********** FEMALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********
1 MADELINE JACKSON 16 Pemberville OH 35:38:00
********** MALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********
1 COREY JOHNSON 23 Pemberville OH 27:50:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 0 - 12
1 251 MAGGIE COCHRANE 11 Luckey OH 44:37:00
2 280 RORY FARMER 10 PEMBERVILLE OH 46:03:00
3 336 FAITH BIDDLE 12 BURGOON OH 48:32:00
MALE AGE GROUP 0 - 12
1 85 REID ZURA 12 PERRYSBURG OH 35:14:00
2 113 AUSTIN BIDDLE 10 Helena OH 37:23:00
3 125 DYLAN BIDDLE 12 Helena OH 37:55:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 65 ALEXANDRA MATUS 14 Millbury OH 33:37:00
2 66 LYNDSEY MATUS 14 Millbury OH 33:37:00
3 90 HANNAH SPONAUGLE 13 luckey OH 35:33:00
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 10 BRANDON AVERS 15 Bowling Green OH 28:25:00
2 11 GEORGE MCCARTNEY 15 Toledo OH 28:25:00
3 20 CASEY GOPP 15 MAUMEE OH 29:26:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 94 LACY NAGY 19 Gibsonburg OH 35:39:00
2 122 STEPHANIE BAKER 19 Bowling Green OH 37:52:00
3 133 MADISON RENOLLET 18 Pemberville OH 38:24:00
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 8 CHARLES GIBBONS 17 Toledo OH 28:19:00
2 12 DEXTER LEE 19 Cygnet OH 28:33:00
3 27 BRYCE TINSMAN 17 archbold OH 31:06:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 18 RACHEL WHITE 23 OWOSSO MI 29:08:00
2 153 DANIELLE THORNTON 24 PERRYSBURG OH 39:21:00
3 162 KELSEY LAUCK 22 Columbus OH 39:45:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 7 BRENT BUCHHOLZ 21 Waterville OH 27:53:00
2 9 ANDREW MANGIAPANE 20 Dearborn MI 28:24:00
3 29 DUSTIN LUCIUS 24 TIFFIN OH 31:14:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 32 EMILY AVERS 27 Bowling Green OH 31:26:00
2 50 COLLEEN NEARY 28 Oregon OH 32:26:00
3 74 JACKIE BAUMGARTNER 29 NORTH BALTIMORE OH 34:19:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 3 JUSTIN DICKMAN 25 OWOSSO MI 25:48:00
2 4 TYSON SNIDER 26 ARCHBOLD OH 26:46:00
3 14 BRENT HISER 25 FINDLEY OH 29:00:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 104 STACY ACKERMAN 33 Toledo OH 36:28:00
2 114 CYNDI HENLINE 31 Luckey OH 37:29:00
3 116 CONNIE SPAHN 33 LUCKEY OH 37:36:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 15 BRAD MILLER 30 MAUMEE OH 29:00:00
2 19 JAMES NEARY 34 Oregon OH 29:25:00
3 21 JUSTIN RIFFLE 30 Genoa OH 29:29:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 31 WENDY LICHT 38 WATERVILLE OH 31:21:00
2 82 AMY SPIETH 38 Napoleon OH 34:56:00
3 132 CARIE CUFR 35 Perrysburg OH 38:22:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 2 MATTHEW FOLK 36 PERRYSBURGH OH 25:00:00
2 17 JEFFREY LAMMERS 37 Bowling Green OH 29:03:00
3 24 NATHAN WHITMAN 38 Fostoria OH 30:07:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 172 KRISTINA ROCKMAN 44 HOLLAND OH 40:02:00
2 174 DENISE DASHNER 42 Temperance MI 40:04:00
3 203 LINDA MCKOWN 43 Sylvania OH 41:59:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 38 BRUCE COLLET 43 Bowling Green OH 31:52:00
2 53 MATTHEW FLEGLE 42 Worthington OH 32:44:00
3 84 JACK DIAS 44 TOLEDO OH 35:12:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 155 SANDY PEASE 46 Pemberville OH 39:23:00
2 200 JENNIFER SCHUERMAN 46 Pemberville OH 41:44:00
3 273 SARAH DIAS 45 TOLEDO OH 45:47:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 25 TODD BIERLEY 46 Bradner OH 30:28:00
2 37 BOB FITTRO 49 Tiffin OH 31:52:00
3 39 BEN WAGGONER 49 MAUMEE OH 31:53:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 130 KELLY JEWELL 53 LAMBERTVILLE MI 38:14:00
2 140 CURTIS DEVORE 51 FINDLAY OH 38:40:00
3 252 PAT SELFE 53 Perrysburg OH 44:40:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 22 D.O.N. LECK 54 MAUMEE OH 29:39:00
2 52 ANDREW WICKISER 52 Bowling Green OH 32:39:00
3 70 JOHN TRAME 53 Toledo OH 34:04:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 286 CATHY MURPHY 59 Bowling Green OH 46:19:00
2 408 SHEILA CASE 58 DELTA OH 53:40:00
3 419 CHERYL STROMSKI 56 Antwerp OH 54:48:00
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 95 DAVE WALLINGFORD 59 Bellevue OH 35:47:00
2 124 LARRY DILABBO 55 TOLEDO OH 37:55:00
3 167 LAWRENCE COATES 55 Bowling Green OH 39:54:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 227 JAN SELBY 62 St. Marys OH 43:01:00
2 449 MARIE MAREK 63 Toledo OH 1:01:29
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 56 SAM TORRES 60 Toledo OH 32:54:00
2 195 BRUCE MCLEAN 60 Loleta CA 41:36:00
3 211 DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 63 Bowling Green OH 42:24:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 137 DENNIS SCOTT 69 Toledo OH 38:35:00
2 293 ROBERT NEITZ 65 LUCKEY O 46:45:00
3 341 ROBERT(BEEM BROSSIA 67 Pemberville OH 48:44:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
1 465 JANE ZBINDEN 70 Toledo OH 1:07:30
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
1 266 THOMAS WILES 70 Perrysburg OH 45:10:00
2 423 BENJAMIN MCBRIDE 73 Toledo OH 55:15:00
3 433 TOM ALTHOFF 72 GRAND RAPIDS OH 56:35:00

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********
1 MADELINE JACKSON 16 35:38:00
********** MALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********
1 COREY JOHNSON 23 27:50:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
1 370 MELINDA BARMAN 9 50:44:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
1 308 TREY TUTTAMORE 10 47:18:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 165 LEXI CLARK 14 39:49:00
2 191 SIERRA CORNS 15 41:05:00
3 278 LARISSA BARMAN 14 45:59:00
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 302 JAMES SIMON 15 46:58:00
2 366 TYLER RUCK 14 50:26:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 176 MC KAYLA PHILLIPS 16 40:11:00
2 242 EMILY ZIELINSKI 16 43:47:00
3 249 JORDAN FROBOSE 19 44:23:00
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 33 GABE FREDRICKS 16 31:28:00
2 129 AARON CORNS 19 38:09:00
3 131 JACOB PIORY 19 38:18:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 451 LAURA SAMSON 23 1:01:51
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 190 JACOB KOHRING 24 40:56:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 240 KYLEE SEIBERT 26 43:33:00
2 364 LINDY DONALDSON 25 50:17:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 28 STEVE ZARICH 27 31:08:00
2 63 DJ MICHEL 27 33:31:00
3 112 ANDREW BUSHMAN 26 37:22:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 402 JANELLE TUTTAMORE 33 52:44:00
2 434 SARAH CADARET 30 56:51:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 42 TJ TUTTAMORE 33 32:02:00
2 265 CHAD LINGER 33 45:08:00
3 435 JOSEPH CADARET 32 56:51:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 436 KOURTNEY JARED 35 56:53:00
2 455 KRISTIN GEDERT 37 1:02:02
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 193 AARON SCHULTZ 38 41:21:00
2 299 RODNEY BAUER 38 46:55:00
3 356 DENNIS HOODELBRINK 39 49:27:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 217 KIMBERLY CARIS 41 42:34:00
2 301 STEPHANIE STEWART 41 46:58:00
3 418 JENNIFER FRUTH 43 54:41:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 182 JEFF JACKSON 41 40:34:00
2 282 KEN FINLEY 42 46:08:00
3 365 DOUG RUCK 43 50:23:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 310 DARLA BOYK 49 47:19:00
2 407 REBECCA FITZPATRICK 47 53:20:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 126 ERIC CORNS 46 37:59:00
2 236 TY DANIELS 46 43:15:00
3 261 MARTY FLIPSE 45 44:59:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 385 CHERYL DOYLE 54 51:44:00
2 403 JEANNE WEISENBURGER 53 52:53:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 76 DAVID PRESAR 50 34:36:00
2 304 TIM JIVIDEN 53 46:59:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 328 TIMOTHY HILTNER 57 48:07:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 446 PHIL DONALDSON 60 1:00:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 367 DONALD ZEEK 69 50:30:00

*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Central Catholic Boys

1 2 3 8 10 (15) = 24

Charles Gibbons, George McCartney, Joshua Lykans, Seth Buchholz,

Hunter Kornowa, John Mccartney

2. ST JOHNS

7 9 11 14 17 (19) (20) = 58

MILLER BRAD, GARRETT KINGSLEY, DIEHL JOSEPH, CARLSON JON, RUDOLPH KYLE,

JACOB RAHMAN, ALEX SCHWEITZER

3. EASTWOOD BOYS

4 5 13 22 26 (31) (32) = 70

GABE FREDRICKS, SMITH NOAH, Samuel Church, JACOB PIORY, LANDON ZURA,

ANTHONY WITKER, TYLER RUCK

4. GIBSONBURG BOYS

6 12 16 21 23 (33) = 78

JACOB MERRYFIELD, Camden Sondergeld, Dillon Bogner, Logan Damschroder,

DELLINGER ANDREW, RUPKE LUCAS

5. Eastwood Girls

18 24 25 27 28 (29) (30) = 122

Madeline Jackson, Kayla Bierley, Lexi Clark, Casey Twining, Jenna

Selhorst, Emily Zielinski, Samantha Steagall