Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Net Time Pace First NameLast Name Age Sex City
1 1/27 1/170 17:35 5:40 NICK GLOVER 21 M Toledo
2 1/11 2/170 18:03 5:49 STEVEN HART 40 M TOLEDO
3 1/13 3/170 18:26 5:56 JAMES MAGOUN 45 M Perrysburg
4 1/7 4/170 18:27 5:57 JOSEPH DIEHL 15 M Toledo
5 2/27 5/170 18:40 6:01 JOE TIMNET 23 M
6 1/30 6/170 18:40 6:01 RYAN PYLE 39 M Toledo
7 1/24 7/170 18:47 6:03 RYAN MAISONNEVRE 31 M
8 2/24 8/170 18:51 6:04 JASON SHULER 31 M
9 1/3 9/170 18:55 6:06 AARON MERRICK 14 M LAMBERTVILLE
10 3/24 10/170 18:57 6:06 WILLIAM CALL 34 M
11 3/27 11/170 19:01 6:08 MARC PASQUARELLI 22 M HALIFAX
12 2/1 12/170 19:03 6:08 MATT MEYERS 38 M Fostoria
13 4/27 13/170 19:27 6:16 ANDY REPP 23 M GIBSONBURG
14 1/15 Jan-90 19:36 6:19 PATTI SWAYKA 22 F
15 1/11 14/170 19:38 6:19 JOHN NEWTON 63 M CURTICE
16 2/15 Feb-90 19:53 6:24 KIERSTIN KING 22 F
17 3/30 15/170 19:55 6:25 JOHN ALTMAN 35 M Toledo
18 2/7 16/170 19:56 6:25 PATRICK BOULIANNE-NADE 19 M HALIFAX
19 1/20 17/170 19:59 6:26 THOMAS MCFADDEN 25 M NEW ORLEANS
20 2/20 18/170 20:08 6:29 BOBBY SULLIVAN 25 M
21 4/30 19/170 20:12 6:30 STEVEN THOMPSON 37 M HALIFAX
22 5/30 20/170 20:17 6:32 JASON PORTALA 36 M TOLEDO
23 5/27 21/170 20:25 6:35 ZACHARY WIKEL 20 M Milan
24 6/30 22/170 20:55 6:44 JOHN ZYDEL 35 M TOLEDO
25 6/27 23/170 21:08 6:49 ANDRES RAMIREZ 20 M BELLE CHASE
26 2/11 24/170 21:23 6:53 BRAD LARUE 44 M OREGON
27 7/27 25/170 21:35 6:57 CHRISTIAN HACHI 24 M HALIFAX
28 8/27 26/170 21:36 6:58 WILLIAM DOUGHTY 20 M
29 7/30 27/170 21:51 7:02 DAVID HARRISON 36 M MAUMEE
30 8/30 28/170 21:54 7:03 ERIC DRIFTMYER 37 M SYLVANIA
31 3/20 29/170 22:02 7:06 SYLVAIN NICOLAS 27 M HALIFAX
32 1/13 Mar-90 22:09 7:08 EMILY SOBCZAK 25 F
33 3/15 Apr-90 22:17 7:11 SARAH LOPEZ 22 F
34 9/27 30/170 22:19 7:11 ZACHARY DEHM 22 M TOLEDO
35 10/27 31/170 22:28 7:14 JOSHUA BRAY 21 M NEW ORLEANS
36 11/27 32/170 22:32 7:16 CHRISTOPHER RODRIQUEZ 20 M
37 3/11 33/170 22:38 7:18 LADEN WASHINNGTON 44 M
38 4/20 34/170 22:43 7:19 KEVIN TONEY 26 M TOLEDO
39 2/13 35/170 22:45 7:20 ROBERTO TORRES 49 M
40 2/13 May-90 22:47 7:20 LESLEI COOK 28 F Toledo
41 4/11 36/170 22:47 7:20 TIM ESTREL 42 M Sylvania
42 2/11 37/170 22:48 7:21 GEORGE WEBB 61 M Toledo
43 5/20 38/170 22:56 7:23 MIKE HOGVE 26 M HALIFAX
44 4/24 39/170 23:01 7:25 JEAN-CHRIST BELAND 33 M HALIFAX
45 1/8 40/170 23:06 7:27 SCOTT FAULKNER 54 M
46 4/15 Jun-90 23:13 7:29 ISABELLE BOUCHER 24 F HALIFAX
47 5/11 41/170 23:17 7:30 MARC DESROSOIERS 40 M HMCS VILLE
48 5/15 Jul-90 23:18 7:30 LAURA ZIELINSKI 20 F TOLEDO
49 2/8 42/170 23:22 7:32 GERALD GLOVER 50 M DARTMOUTH
50 6/15 Aug-90 23:23 7:32 CAITLIN MCANALL 22 F Perrysburg
51 1/12 Sep-90 23:29 7:34 CHRISTINE THOMPSON 36 F DARTMOUTH
52 6/20 43/170 23:31 7:35 JOSHUA CANDY 28 M
53 3/13 44/170 23:33 7:35 JIM SPYMBAUER 45 M
54 5/24 45/170 23:34 7:36 PATRICK FRANCE 34 M MAUMEE
55 7/20 46/170 23:34 7:36 JOSHUA PAULAITIS 27 M
56 12/27 47/170 23:35 7:36 ADAM ST AMAND 20 M
57 3/8 48/170 23:40 7:37 JUDE FITZTHUM 52 M TOLEDO
58 8/20 49/170 23:51 7:41 MATHEW CARRIGAN 28 M WEST DOVER
59 1/13 Oct-90 23:55 7:42 MELISSA LAZENBY 33 F Maumee
60 3/11 50/170 23:57 7:43 CHARLES BOLLINGER 60 M Berkey
61 9/30 51/170 24:02:00 7:44 MICHAEL BRATT 35 M SYLVANIA
62 13/27 52/170 24:04:00 7:45 SEAN FITZPATRICK 22 M
63 14/27 53/170 24:06:00 7:46 ROBERT MCBEE 20 M WESTLAND
64 10/30 54/170 24:08:00 7:47 ROBERT OBERDORF 39 M OREGON
65 55/170 24:16:00 7:49 NATHANIEL SHIPLEY ### M LEWIS CENTER
66 15/27 56/170 24:17:00 7:49 SAMUEL LAMARRE 24 M HALIFAX
67 16/27 57/170 24:22:00 7:51 LUIS PEREZ 24 M BLUE CHASSE
68 3/13 Nov-90 24:24:00 7:52 MARIANA GROHOWSKI 28 F Bowling Gr
69 4/13 58/170 24:26:00 7:52 PATRICK BRITTEN 47 M MT DENSEON
70 11/30 59/170 24:27:00 7:52 KEITH DELAGE 35 M
71 12/30 60/170 24:28:00 7:53 PHIL BARANSKI 35 M Toledo
72 9/20 61/170 24:55:00 8:02 ERIC FIGLEWICZ 26 M Findlay
73 1/1 Dec-90 25:01:00 8:04 RYLEE FREDERICKSEN 10 F CIRTICE
74 1/4 62/170 25:02:00 8:04 ROBERT NUTTER 66 M Lambertvil
75 10/20 63/170 25:02:00 8:04 MICHAEL JOSEPH 25 M NEW ORLEANS
76 13/30 64/170 25:05:00 8:05 TIMOTHY HARDIN 38 M
77 5/13 65/170 25:11:00 8:07 MICHAEL BITSKO 46 M LAMBERTVILLE
78 4/11 66/170 25:17:00 8:09 FRANK CODY 64 M Maumee
79 7/15 13/90 25:18:00 8:09 ANDREA NORMORE 24 F HALIFAX
80 6/24 67/170 25:18:00 8:09 RICHARD WINSOR 30 M LANTZ
81 1/8 14/90 25:20:00 8:10 RACHEL ECKERT 42 F MAUMEE
82 6/13 68/170 25:21:00 8:10 CHRIS NIHOIT 45 M
83 7/13 69/170 25:22:00 8:10 DAVID ZEISLOFT 46 M Toledo
84 11/20 70/170 25:23:00 8:11 MATTHEW SNOW 25 M DARTMOUTH
85 2/4 71/170 25:31:00 8:13 DICK BENTLE 66 M MAUMEE
86 6/11 72/170 25:32:00 8:14 NORMAN DRZEWIECKI 42 M Toledo
87 17/27 73/170 25:37:00 8:15 JASON DEHM 23 M TOLEDO
88 14/30 74/170 25:38:00 8:15 MICHAEL DELLISANTI 39 M
89 3/7 75/170 25:38:00 8:15 KARL BERICHON 17 M WATERLOO
90 4/13 15/90 25:40:00 8:16 ANNA MALONE 26 F ERIE
91 15/30 76/170 25:45:00 8:18 BENN BBRESHION 38 M
92 7/24 77/170 25:47:00 8:18 JACOB JOHNSON 31 M NEW ORLEANS
93 2/13 16/90 25:53:00 8:20 KELLY SADOWSKI 31 F Perrysburg
94 1/3 78/170 25:58:00 8:22 LANCE REYNOLDS 55 M northwood
95 7/11 79/170 26:23:00 8:30 JEFEREY LIGHT 44 M TOLEDO
96 8/11 80/170 26:26:00 8:31 FRANK CHERRY 43 M MAYPORT
97 1/7 17/90 26:29:00 8:32 JOSEE BILODEAU 47 F MONTREAL
98 8/24 81/170 26:30:00 8:32 MATTHEW HEEN 34 M
99 3/13 18/90 26:42:00 8:36 MARY FROST 34 F Toledo
100 9/24 82/170 26:51:00 8:39 CHRIS MC ANALL 30 M PERRYSBURG
101 4/8 83/170 27:01:00 8:42 KEVIN MULDER 53 M Toledo
102 16/30 84/170 27:10:00 8:45 BLAIN POTVIN 36 M HAMMONDS PLAINS
103 17/30 85/170 27:12:00 8:45 PAUL FRASIER 36 M Toledo
104 8/13 86/170 27:12:00 8:46 KEITH CZOP 46 M OREGON
105 18/30 87/170 27:14:00 8:46 CHRIS CHESHER 35 M
106 5/8 88/170 27:16:00 8:47 MRTIN ALLEN 51 M SYLVANIA
107 9/11 89/170 27:17:00 8:47 TIM ANDRASSY 42 M TOLEDO
108 5/11 90/170 27:20:00 8:48 GILBERT WILSON 62 M toledo
109 1/6 19/90 27:23:00 8:49 TERRI WOLF 53 F TOLEDO
110 19/30 91/170 27:23:00 8:49 ANDREW STOUGH 37 M Toledo
111 12/20 92/170 27:27:00 8:51 JAMES MERVILLE 28 M
112 20/30 93/170 27:28:00 8:51 STEPHEN HOWELL 37 M BELLE CHASE
113 2/12 20/90 27:28:00 8:51 JENNIFER VEZINA 38 F DUNDEE
114 3/12 21/90 27:28:00 8:51 MANDA EIGENSEE 37 F Maumee
115 5/13 22/90 27:31:00 8:52 SARAH KUDLICA 29 F TOLEDO
116 1/4 23/90 27:34:00 8:53 ELIZABETH MULDER 19 F Toledo
117 2/3 94/170 27:50:00 8:58 MICHAEL EDMONSON 55 M SPRINGFIELD
118 18/27 95/170 27:54:00 8:59 NICOLAS PILOTE 24 M
119 13/20 96/170 27:58:00 9:00 TIM STOUT 27 M
120 19/27 97/170 28:13:00 9:05 MAXIME BLOVIN 22 M HALIFAX
121 10/24 98/170 28:15:00 9:06 MICHAEL FLOWERS 32 M
122 6/11 99/170 28:24:00 9:09 BOB SHAW 62 M SYLVANIA
123 4/12 24/90 28:25:00 9:09 JILL SEAVER 37 F Toledo
124 2/7 25/90 28:30:00 9:11 DAVID SCHULTZ 45 F Findlay
125 4/13 26/90 28:33:00 9:12 KRISTEN MCCORD 34 F HALIFAX
126 21/30 100/170 28:36:00 9:13 DANIEL HOCKER 37 M
127 4/7 101/170 28:39:00 9:14 ROBIN SIGOUIN VGILLA 17 M GATINEAU
128 20/27 102/170 28:44:00 9:15 STEPHEN VAILLANCOURT 24 M HALIFAX
129 8/15 27/90 28:51:00 9:17 KELSI ROTH 21 F Perrysburg
130 2/4 28/90 28:55:00 9:19 KATIE TAFELSKI 17 F Toledo
131 6/8 103/170 28:56:00 9:19 MICHAEL KNORR 52 M TOLEDO
132 1/2 29/90 29:04:00 9:22 HEATHER OBERT 60 F
133 5/7 104/170 29:20:00 9:27 JACK SMOLENSKI 15 M Toledo
134 2/8 30/90 29:22:00 9:27 LINDA ROTH 44 F Perrysburg
135 1/5 31/90 29:22:00 9:27 LINDA SHAW 58 F SYLVANIA
136 9/15 32/90 29:25:00 9:28 KELLIE KENNEY 24 F
137 11/24 105/170 29:25:00 9:29 BRAD BAKER 31 M
138 22/30 106/170 29:26:00 9:29 WILLIAM MORRIS 38 M
139 21/27 107/170 29:26:00 9:29 JOSHUA REGUTTI 21 M BOWLING GREEN
140 22/27 108/170 29:26:00 9:29 NICK RAU 21 M
141 23/27 109/170 29:26:00 9:29 JOSH SANDLIN 21 M
142 24/27 110/170 29:27:00 9:29 JOSHUA WOODY 23 M
143 14/20 111/170 29:27:00 9:29 BRADLEY FRAZEE 26 M N BALTIMORE
144 5/12 33/90 29:27:00 9:29 NICOLE NIHART 37 F
145 25/27 112/170 29:27:00 9:29 CHARLES LOTZ 20 M EDGERTON
146 15/20 113/170 29:28:00 9:29 MATTHEW DINDAL 27 M
147 26/27 114/170 29:28:00 9:29 CURTIS PATTERSON 22 M
148 12/24 115/170 29:28:00 9:29 TIM WELBAUM 30 M
149 27/27 116/170 29:30:00 9:30 KELSON CRAIGS 20 M Toledo
150 13/24 117/170 29:34:00 9:31 DAVID HYLANT 33 M TOLEDO
151 2/5 34/90 29:36:00 9:32 DIANA RUIZ-KRAUSE 58 F TOLEDO
152 5/13 35/90 29:38:00 9:33 LISA SADOWSKI 30 F Perrysburg
153 7/11 118/170 29:38:00 9:33 TOM BIALY 61 M Perrysburg
154 2/6 36/90 29:41:00 9:33 KAREN MITCHELL 52 F Toledo
155 14/24 119/170 29:43:00 9:34 THOMAS SADOAY 30 M
156 3/4 37/90 29:45:00 9:35 JESSICA ROTH 19 F Perrysburg
157 3/6 38/90 29:59:00 9:39 AMY CAWRSE 54 F Sylvania
158 23/30 120/170 30:10:00 9:43 JEREMY FERGUSON 35 M
159 15/24 121/170 30:23:00 9:47 JOHNATHON SAMPSEL 31 M
160 6/13 39/90 30:29:00 9:49 CASEY GALLAHER 30 F Perrysburg
161 10/15 40/90 30:38:00 9:52 JAMIE FRICKER 22 F TOLEDO
162 16/24 122/170 31:39:00 10:11 RANDY MAYZEK 32 M
163 7/13 41/90 31:45:00 10:14 LAURA CARDARELLI 33 F Toledo
164 3/8 42/90 32:10:00 10:22 JEANNINE CZOP 41 F OREGON
165 8/13 43/90 32:12:00 10:22 KRISTIN WEEMAN 32 F
166 24/30 123/170 32:23:00 10:26 PATRICK DRABICK 37 M BLACKLICK
167 17/24 124/170 32:23:00 10:26 JACOB BICKERT 31 M MASSILLON
168 9/13 125/170 32:23:00 10:26 AARON SHIPY 47 M LEWIS CENTER
169 18/24 126/170 32:23:00 10:26 WARREN PASS 33 M FAIRFIELS
170 25/30 127/170 32:24:00 10:26 KEITH BRYSKA 38 M COLUMBUS
171 4/8 44/90 32:24:00 10:26 JOHN NGYUYGEN 41 F
172 10/11 128/170 32:24:00 10:26 DAVID SHEPHERD 43 M LEWIS CENTER
173 26/30 129/170 32:24:00 10:26 CHRISTOPHER BLAKE 35 M CLEVELAND HEIGH
174 19/24 130/170 32:24:00 10:26 ROBERT DILLOWAY 32 M CLEVELAND
175 20/24 131/170 32:24:00 10:26 THOMAS BURKE 34 M OXFORD
176 21/24 132/170 32:24:00 10:26 DOMINIC POSTIGLIONE 32 M AVON LAKE
177 27/30 133/170 32:25:00 10:26 RONNIE BROWN 38 M AURORA
178 10/13 134/170 32:25:00 10:26 MICHAEL HUDSON 45 M GALENA
179 11/13 135/170 32:28:00 10:27 MICHAEL OSBORNE 47 M Hudson
180 4/4 45/90 32:28:00 10:27 STEPHANIE BOMBRYS 19 F Bowling Gr
181 6/7 136/170 32:28:00 10:27 NATHANIEL OSBORNE 18 M Hudson
182 11/15 46/90 32:37:00 10:30 CATHERINE SIMS 22 F Toledo
183 6/12 47/90 32:45:00 10:33 MELANIE FERGUSON 37 F
184 11/11 137/170 33:19:00 10:44 JEFF KIKER 42 M Toledo
185 1/2 138/170 33:40:00 10:51 BOB EIGENSEE 80 M Maumee
186 2/3 139/170 33:49:00 10:54 LOGAN BROCKWAY 12 M Toledo
187 2/2 48/90 33:51:00 10:54 BEA IMKEN 64 F SAN ANTONIO
188 12/13 140/170 33:58:00 10:56 JOE SIEREN 45 M PERRYSBURG
189 22/24 141/170 34:05:00 10:59 BRYAN KING 34 M
190 16/20 142/170 34:05:00 10:59 CHRISTOPHER ESQUIEL 26 M
191 12/15 49/90 34:35:00 11:08 SARAH HARBAUER 22 F PERRYSBURG
192 8/11 143/170 34:35:00 11:08 RON HARBAUER 60 M PERRYSBURG
193 6/13 50/90 34:58:00 11:16 MISTY GOODRICK 29 F
194 1/1 144/170 34:58:00 11:16 ALEXANDER HOLMES 9 M
195 23/24 145/170 35:00:00 11:16 RYAN GOODRICK 34 M
196 9/13 51/90 35:03:00 11:17 NICKI ZUNNOOR 32 F Oregon
197 7/13 52/90 35:14:00 11:21 MELISSA LENZ 26 F toledo
198 13/15 53/90 35:15:00 11:21 KAYLA DUNNIGAN 24 F Britton
199 17/20 146/170 35:19:00 11:22 BRET REYNOLDS 26 M northwood
200 18/20 147/170 36:03:00 11:37 RON DIGBY 28 M
201 148/170 36:12:00 11:39 MICHAEL HUNTZINGER M
202 28/30 149/170 36:25:00 11:44 DEAN LAZENBY 39 M Maumee
203 7/12 54/90 37:30:00 12:04 ANGIE FREDERICKSEN 37 F CURTICE
204 24/24 150/170 38:36:00 12:26 CARY BRADFIELD 32 M OREGON
205 3/7 55/90 38:36:00 12:26 JULIE ROBBINS 46 F TOLEDO
206 10/13 56/90 38:37:00 12:26 ROSE SANATGAR 31 F HALIFAX
207 11/13 57/90 38:37:00 12:26 CINDY BOSSE 33 F BEAVER BANK
208 8/12 58/90 39:02:00 12:34 BEVERLY KEAN-NEWHOOK 38 F FALL RIVER
209 29/30 151/170 39:02:00 12:34 CYNTHIA CABOSN 37 M DARTMOUTH
210 8/13 59/90 41:56:00 13:30 STEPHANIE BURDGE 25 F
211 3/5 60/90 42:05:00 13:33 MONICA DIETRICK 57 F
212 9/12 61/90 42:50:00 13:48 HANNA BROCKWAY 35 F Toledo
213 5/8 62/90 44:06:00 14:12 MELISSA BARRON 40 F TOLEDO
214 3/3 152/170 45:09:00 14:32 MIKE GUHL 56 M Toledo
215 9/13 63/90 45:10:00 14:32 JENNY CLYMER 28 F Sylvania
216 4/7 64/90 45:43:00 14:43 GINA GANGWAY 48 F sylvania
217 6/8 65/90 46:12:00 14:53 COLLEEN BERRY 40 F SYLVANIA
218 9/11 153/170 47:29:00 15:17 WILLIAM BUTZIN 64 M OREGON
219 4/5 66/90 47:42:00 15:21 MARIE TAHY 58 F BRADNER
220 19/20 154/170 47:46:00 15:23 PAUL MAYO 27 M
221 10/13 67/90 47:46:00 15:23 CORRI MAYO 28 F Woodville
222 12/13 68/90 47:47:00 15:23 TONI BUTZIN 34 F NORTHWOOD
223 10/11 155/170 47:59:00 15:27 STEPHEN COKER 63 M TOLEDO
224 7/8 69/90 48:40:00 15:40 JULIE KIKER 41 F Toledo
225 13/13 70/90 48:41:00 15:40 ANGIE DUWVE 33 F METAMORA
226 1/1 71/90 49:17:00 15:52 JOANNA RUSS 73 F OREGON
227 2/2 156/170 49:17:00 15:52 ROBERT RUSS 80 M OREGON
228 11/13 72/90 50:16:00 16:11 KELLIE SCHOENLEIN 25 F
229 13/13 157/170 50:16:00 16:11 TIM YEWRICK 49 M
230 4/6 73/90 50:16:00 16:11 LINDA YENRICK 50 F ROSSFORD
231 14/15 74/90 50:20:00 16:12 ALISON OKENKA 23 F Luckey
232 12/13 75/90 50:21:00 16:13 BRITTANY MILLER 26 F Oregon
233 13/13 76/90 50:21:00 16:13 KATELYN OKENKA 25 F Luckey
234 11/11 158/170 53:42:00 17:17 JON BARRON 61 M TOLEDO
235 5/7 77/90 53:56:00 17:22 KATHY LERCH 45 F Oak Harbor
236 7/8 159/170 53:57:00 17:22 MARK MCBEE 52 M
237 3/4 160/170 54:01:00 17:24 DAVE SPANGLER 65 M Oak Harbor
238 1/1 161/170 55:21:00 17:49 WILLIAM L BROWN 70 M Whitehouse
239 1/2 78/90 55:21:00 17:49 MARSHA BROWN 65 F Whitehouse
240 8/8 79/90 57:55:00 18:39 LORI SHOPE 42 F TOLEDO
241 10/12 80/90 57:56:00 18:39 ANGIE SMITH 39 F Holland
242 11/12 81/90 57:57:00 18:39 HEATHER KLOSTERMEIER 39 F Toledo
243 3/3 162/170 1:00:22 19:26 KOLBY COVER 10 M OAK HARBOR
244 5/6 82/90 1:00:45 19:34 DIANA MYLEK 53 F Toledo
245 1/1 163/170 1:00:59 19:38 NATHAN RECHEL 79 M TOLEDO
246 6/7 83/90 1:01:03 19:39 GALE HESS 45 F Gallipolis
247 20/20 164/170 1:01:04 19:40 JOSH SPRAGUE 29 M Toledo
248 12/12 84/90 1:01:06 19:40 SANDY COVER 36 F OAK HARBOR
249 7/7 165/170 1:01:07 19:41 DESTANY COVER 17 M FREMONT
250 30/30 166/170 1:01:08 19:41 MIKE BEECHMAN 36 M TOELDO
251 7/7 85/90 1:01:32 19:49 JEANNIE SIEREN 46 F Perrysburg
252 167/170 1:02:02 19:58 ALYSSA KERTESZ M Maumee
253 168/170 1:02:18 20:03 GARY LAY M Maumee
254 5/5 86/90 1:04:19 20:42 ROBIN REYNOLDS 55 F SLYVANIA
255 1/1 87/90 1:04:20 20:43 DONNA REYNOLDS 81 F SLYVANIA
256 8/8 169/170 1:04:22 20:43 TERRY KERTESZ 54 M TOLEDO
257 15/15 88/90 1:04:22 20:43 EMILY KERTESZ 24 F Genoa
258 2/2 89/90 1:04:22 20:43 JOANNE LUEBKE 69 F Martin
259 6/6 90/90 1:04:26 20:45 SHELLEY POMERSON 53 F Perrysburg
260 4/4 170/170 1:12:39 23:23 JOHN HORN 65 M MAUMEE

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 PATTI SWAYKA 22 19:36
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 NICK GLOVER 21 Toledo OH 17:35
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 RACHEL ECKERT 42 MAUMEE OH 25:20:00
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 STEVEN HART 40 TOLEDO OH 18:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 194 ALEXANDER HOLMES 9 34:58:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 73 RYLEE FREDERICKSEN 10 CURTICE OH 25:01:00
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 9 AARON MERRICK 14 LAMBERTVILLE MI 18:55
2 186 LOGAN BROCKWAY 12 Toledo OH 33:49:00
3 243 KOLBY COVER 10 OAK HARBOR OH 1:00:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 116 ELIZABETH MULDER 19 Toledo OH 27:34:00
2 130 KATIE TAFELSKI 17 Toledo OH 28:55:00
3 156 JESSICA ROTH 19 Perrysburg OH 29:45:00
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 4 JOSEPH DIEHL 15 Toledo OH 18:27
2 18 PATRICK BOULIANNE-NADE 19 HALIFAX NS 19:56
3 89 KARL BERICHON 17 WATERLOO QC 25:38:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 16 KIERSTIN KING 22 19:53
2 33 SARAH LOPEZ 22 22:17
3 46 ISABELLE BOUCHER 24 HALIFAX NS 23:13
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 5 JOE TIMNET 23 18:40
2 11 MARC PASQUARELLI 22 HALIFAX NS 19:01
3 13 ANDY REPP 23 GIBSONBURG OH 19:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 32 EMILY SOBCZAK 25 22:09
2 40 LESLEI COOK 28 Toledo OH 22:47
3 68 MARIANA GROHOWSKI 28 Bowling Gr OH 24:24:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 19 THOMAS MCFADDEN 25 NEW ORLEANS LA 19:59
2 20 BOBBY SULLIVAN 25 20:08
3 31 SYLVAIN NICOLAS 27 HALIFAX NS 22:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 59 MELISSA LAZENBY 33 Maumee OH 23:55
2 93 KELLY SADOWSKI 31 Perrysburg OH 25:53:00
3 99 MARY FROST 34 Toledo OH 26:42:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 7 RYAN MAISONNEVRE 31 18:47
2 8 JASON SHULER 31 18:51
3 10 WILLIAM CALL 34 18:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 51 CHRISTINE THOMPSON 36 DARTMOUTH NS 23:29
2 113 JENNIFER VEZINA 38 DUNDEE MI 27:28:00
3 114 MANDA EIGENSEE 37 Maumee OH 27:28:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 6 RYAN PYLE 39 Toledo OH 18:40
2 12 MATT MEYERS 38 Fostoria OH 19:03
3 17 JOHN ALTMAN 35 Toledo OH 19:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 134 LINDA ROTH 44 Perrysburg OH 29:22:00
2 164 JEANNINE CZOP 41 OREGON OH 32:10:00
3 171 JOHN NGYUYGEN 41 32:24:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 26 BRAD LARUE 44 OREGON OH 21:23
2 37 LADEN WASHINNGTON 44 22:38
3 41 TIM ESTREL 42 Sylvania OH 22:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 97 JOSEE BILODEAU 47 MONTREAL QC 26:29:00
2 124 DAVID SCHULTZ 45 Findlay OH 28:30:00
3 205 JULIE ROBBINS 46 TOLEDO OH 38:36:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 3 JAMES MAGOUN 45 Perrysburg OH 18:26
2 39 ROBERTO TORRES 49 22:45
3 53 JIM SPYMBAUER 45 23:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 109 TERRI WOLF 53 TOLEDO OH 27:23:00
2 154 KAREN MITCHELL 52 Toledo OH 29:41:00
3 157 AMY CAWRSE 54 Sylvania OH 29:59:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 45 SCOTT FAULKNER 54 23:06
2 49 GERALD GLOVER 50 DARTMOUTH NS 23:22
3 57 JUDE FITZTHUM 52 TOLEDO OH 23:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 135 LINDA SHAW 58 SYLVANIA OH 29:22:00
2 151 DIANA RUIZ-KRAUSE 58 TOLEDO OH 29:36:00
3 211 MONICA DIETRICK 57 42:05:00
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 94 LANCE REYNOLDS 55 northwood OH 25:58:00
2 117 MICHAEL EDMONSON 55 SPRINGFIELD VA 27:50:00
3 214 MIKE GUHL 56 Toledo OH 45:09:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 132 HEATHER OBERT 60 29:04:00
2 187 BEA IMKEN 64 SAN ANTONIO TX 33:51:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 15 JOHN NEWTON 63 CURTICE OH 19:38
2 42 GEORGE WEBB 61 Toledo OH 22:48
3 60 CHARLES BOLLINGER 60 Berkey OH 23:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 239 MARSHA BROWN 65 Whitehouse OH 55:21:00
2 258 JOANNE LUEBKE 69 Martin OH 1:04:22
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 74 ROBERT NUTTER 66 Lambertvil OH 25:02:00
2 85 DICK BENTLE 66 MAUMEE OH 25:31:00
3 237 DAVE SPANGLER 65 Oak Harbor OH 54:01:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 226 JOANNA RUSS 73 OREGON OH 49:17:00
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 238 WILLIAM L BROWN 70 Whitehouse OH 55:21:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
1 245 NATHAN RECHEL 79 TOLEDO OH 1:00:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
1 255 DONNA REYNOLDS 81 SLYVANIA OH 1:04:20
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
1 185 BOB EIGENSEE 80 Maumee OH 33:40:00
2 227 ROBERT RUSS 80 OREGON OH 49:17:00