5K

 

Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 1/5 1/119 17:11 5:32 KEITH ERICHSEN 15 M FARMINGTON HILLS
2 1/12 2/119 17:52 5:45 JONATHAN HOAG 42 M Whitehouse
3 1/8 3/119 18:16 5:53 NICK GLOVER 21 M Toledo
4 1/13 4/119 19:38 6:19 MICHAEL REED 38 M Sylvania
5 2/13 5/119 20:31 6:37 JOHN ZYDEL 35 M Toledo
6 2/8 6/119 20:37 6:39 PAT MCNAMARA 24 M toledo
7 1/19 1/184 20:42 6:40 JENELLE SUMMERS 40 F TOLEDO
8 1/10 7/119 20:55 6:44 JON TWORK 28 M brighton
9 3/13 8/119 21:07 6:48 AARON VALENTINE 38 M Whitehouse
10 1/11 9/119 21:19 6:52 MICHAEL METZGER 45 M
11 2/12 10/119 21:31 6:56 STEVE HOOD 43 M Sylvania
12 1/11 2/184 21:49 7:02 SKYLAR CRANDELL 14 F Sylvania
13 2/10 11/119 22:11 7:09 BRIAN KUEHNE 29 M Marshal
14 1/12 3/184 22:22 7:12 MADISON CRANDELL 9 F Sylvania
15 2/12 4/184 22:22 7:12 AUBREY DUHAIME 8 F perrysburg
16 2/11 12/119 22:26 7:13 KEITH DUHAIME 45 M perrysburg
17 1/13 13/119 22:28 7:14 RICHARD BAVIS 33 M Toledo
18 3/11 14/119 22:31 7:15 JOHN BROER 49 M SYLVANIA
19 4/13 15/119 22:44 7:19 DAN KELLER 39 M Bowling Green
20 3/10 16/119 22:47 7:20 JOHN FLOYD 29 M Maumee
21 2/5 17/119 22:52 7:22 JOHN KREUZ IV 17 M Swanton
22 1/8 18/119 23:09 7:27 MARK ERICHSEN 56 M FARMINGTON HILLS
23 5/13 19/119 23:09 7:28 CHAUN STEINER 38 M TOLEDO
24 1/8 20/119 23:22 7:32 COOPER LOSEY 11 M
25 1/27 5/184 23:25 7:33 KELLY BANDFIELD 35 F
26 4/11 21/119 23:48 7:40 DONALD MACKINNON 49 M TOLEDO
27 2/13 22/119 23:52 7:41 NICK SCALZO 32 M toledo
28 1/7 23/119 24:12:00 7:48 TIM FISHER 50 M sylvania
29 2/7 24/119 24:19:00 7:50 JIM WILLIAMS 53 M LAMBERTVILLE
30 2/19 6/184 24:25:00 7:52 JENNIFER MILLS 41 F ADDISON
31 3/5 25/119 24:26:00 7:52 JACK SMOLENSKI 15 M Toledo
32 1/9 26/119 24:30:00 7:53 RYAN SNYDER 9 M sylvania
33 3/12 27/119 24:30:00 7:54 MATTHEW SNYDER 43 M Sylvania
34 3/19 7/184 24:31:00 7:54 TAMMY LAVALETTE 42 F Sylvania
35 1/24 8/184 24:36:00 7:56 ALISON WILL 33 F TOLEDO
36 5/11 28/119 24:44:00 7:58 MICHAEL JONES 46 M Toledo
37 29/119 24:45:00 7:58 MICHAEL BRATT M SYLVANIA
38 2/27 9/184 24:46:00 7:59 JACKIE VANNUYEN 38 F Sylvania
39 3/13 30/119 24:47:00 7:59 CRAIG KOPERSKI 34 M toledo
40 4/13 31/119 24:54:00 8:01 KELLY KNERR 31 M TOLEDO
41 6/13 32/119 24:56:00 8:02 BRIAN LOOMIS 35 M Williston
42 1/20 10/184 25:08:00 8:06 LORI SHARRAR 45 F temperance
43 3/12 11/184 25:11:00 8:07 NICOLE KNERR 9 F TOLEDO
44 4/12 33/119 25:16:00 8:08 GARY PAPIOCK 43 M SYLVANIA
45 4/10 34/119 25:20:00 8:10 ZACHARY SZCZEPANIK 29 M erie
46 1/16 12/184 25:24:00 8:11 KATHRYN PILEUSKIE 58 F toledo
47 1/6 13/184 25:42:00 8:17 CARRIE FOX 15 F TOLEDO
48 4/19 14/184 26:02:00 8:23 JEAN BLANKENSHIP 44 F bryan
49 3/27 15/184 26:03:00 8:23 TINA GRALAK 39 F temperance
50 6/11 35/119 26:04:00 8:24 JEFF WHALEN 46 M Lambertville
51 5/19 16/184 26:05:00 8:24 GAYLE CAVINS 41 F Lambertville
52 2/24 17/184 26:13:00 8:27 BECKIE SZCZEPANIK 34 F erie
53 1/6 36/119 26:23:00 8:30 DAVID WINSTED 68 M toledo
54 5/12 37/119 26:24:00 8:30 TODD SIMPSON 44 M SYLVANIA
55 7/11 38/119 26:32:00 8:33 DAVID ZEISLOFT 47 M Toledo
56 1/3 18/184 26:34:00 8:33 JANINE AVILA 62 F Perrysburg
57 2/9 39/119 26:48:00 8:38 MASON CRANDELL 7 M SYLVANIA
58 5/13 40/119 26:54:00 8:40 TOM ROBERTS 33 M gibsonburg
59 8/11 41/119 26:55:00 8:40 STEVE KAHAN 46 M sylvania
60 4/27 19/184 26:58:00 8:41 STEPHANIE EBERHART 35 F Perrysburg
61 6/12 42/119 26:59:00 8:41 ROBERT BECKER 43 M Lambertville
62 7/13 43/119 27:04:00 8:43 SAM TILLMAN 35 M sylvania
63 6/19 20/184 27:05:00 8:43 MICHELLE ZYDORCZYK 40 F Toledo
64 2/11 21/184 27:16:00 8:47 MEGHAN VANDENBROEK 14 F Sylvania
65 1/3 44/119 27:21:00 8:49 TOM WILES 70 M PERRYABURG
66 2/6 45/119 27:25:00 8:50 WILLIAM GOSLINE 68 M toledo
67 5/27 22/184 27:30:00 8:51 SUSAN THOMPSON 39 F TOLEDO
68 4/12 23/184 27:30:00 8:51 MADDIE THOMPSON 6 F TOLEDO
69 3/24 24/184 27:30:00 8:51 SALLY SPORLEDER 30 F Toledo
70 2/8 46/119 27:36:00 8:53 KONOR CRANDELL 11 M Sylvania
71 3/9 47/119 27:41:00 8:55 MICHAEL BANDFIELD 7 M
72 5/10 48/119 27:46:00 8:57 JACK EVANS 25 M rossford
73 6/10 49/119 27:47:00 8:57 JASON MAYER 28 M Sylvania
74 2/8 50/119 27:47:00 8:57 MARK MAYER 55 M Ottawa Lake
75 3/6 51/119 27:58:00 9:00 SCOTT MC GARITY 63 M TOLEDO
76 4/9 52/119 28:00:00 9:01 COREY DUDLEY 9 M sylvania
77 1/22 25/184 28:00:00 9:01 HALEY KELLER 25 F SYLVANIA
78 7/12 53/119 28:01:00 9:01 TAVIS GLASSMAN 41 M Toledo
79 2/22 26/184 28:14:00 9:06 HEIDI FETHER 27 F DELTA
80 1/15 27/184 28:25:00 9:09 PAT LUTZ 51 F Whitehouse
81 2/15 28/184 28:36:00 9:13 DENYSE VARGAS 54 F toledo
82 7/10 54/119 28:39:00 9:14 ANDREW WHITSON 25 M West Chester
83 6/13 55/119 28:41:00 9:14 AARON FETTER 34 M Sylvania
84 4/24 29/184 28:41:00 9:14 NICKI TURNOW 30 F TOLEDO
85 3/7 56/119 28:42:00 9:14 EDUARDO JOE HOFBAUER 52 M TOLEDO
86 57/119 28:42:00 9:15 KEVIN TURNOW M TOLEDO
87 3/22 30/184 28:46:00 9:16 JESSICA JOLY 27 F TEMPERANCE
88 3/8 58/119 28:51:00 9:17 LUKE ROBERTS 10 M gibsonburg
89 3/8 59/119 28:54:00 9:18 MIKE KUEHNE 58 M Maumee
90 4/5 60/119 28:58:00 9:20 DARRYL KUCHCINSKI 15 M Holland
91 2/20 31/184 29:12:00 9:24 CINDY RUSSEAU 46 F Toledo
92 7/13 61/119 29:30:00 9:30 BEN ROBERTS 33 M sylvania
93 4/22 32/184 29:30:00 9:30 ELIZABETH MASTIN 27 F GRAND RAPIDS
94 5/24 33/184 29:39:00 9:33 BROOKE ROBERTS 34 F gibsonburg
95 2/3 62/119 29:43:00 9:34 TOM NAYLOR 72 M ida
96 8/13 63/119 29:51:00 9:37 CLAYTON GIFFORD 31 M SYLVANIA
97 2/6 34/184 29:54:00 9:38 SADIE MINOR 19 F temperance
98 6/24 35/184 29:57:00 9:39 JODI STOIBER 32 F Maumee
99 3/20 36/184 29:57:00 9:39 KENYA MEEKS 46 F Swanton
100 3/6 37/184 29:58:00 9:39 MEGAN ADESI 16 F toledo
101 4/20 38/184 29:59:00 9:39 MARYANN JOY 48 F Toledo
102 7/19 39/184 30:03:00 9:41 BRIDGET HOOD 40 F Sylvania
103 5/9 64/119 30:05:00 9:41 TYLER THOMPSON 9 M TOLEDO
104 1/3 65/119 30:07:00 9:42 RON BRANT 75 M toledo
105 8/13 66/119 30:08:00 9:42 BRAD MAUK 37 M toledo
106 5/20 40/184 30:23:00 9:47 LAURA COX 45 F berkey
107 7/24 41/184 30:33:00 9:50 KATE WHITEBREAD 30 F TOLEDO
108 3/8 67/119 30:37:00 9:52 DELBERT STORER 22 M canton
109 3/15 42/184 30:39:00 9:52 MEG RESSNER 53 F Toledo
110 9/13 68/119 30:48:00 9:55 TIMOTHY ZWAYER 32 M Perrysburg
111 8/24 43/184 30:49:00 9:55 ELAINE RAVEN 32 F Toledo
112 1/8 44/184 30:51:00 9:56 KRISTIN RUTKOWSKI 24 F Sylvania
113 2/16 45/184 31:03:00 10:00 CAMILLE PRISTASH 58 F sylvania
114 6/27 46/184 31:04:00 10:00 ANGI CHAPA 38 F LIBERTY CENTER
115 6/20 47/184 31:04:00 10:00 JENNIFER PENN 46 F toledo
116 4/8 69/119 31:14:00 10:03 NICK FINKBERINER 11 M SYLVANIA
117 8/12 70/119 31:25:00 10:07 SHAWN BOUYER 43 M SYLVANIA
118 10/13 71/119 31:27:00 10:08 MIKE JACKSON 34 M Toledo
119 7/27 48/184 31:32:00 10:09 TRICIA SEDDON 36 F Sylvania
120 3/16 49/184 31:42:00 10:12 CHERYL STROMSKI 57 F ANTWREP
121 11/13 72/119 31:51:00 10:15 BRANDON LOHMEYER 33 M TOLEDO
122 8/19 50/184 31:58:00 10:18 SHANNON LUCAS 40 F SYLVANIA
123 9/13 73/119 32:02:00 10:19 GARDY BANDFIELD 36 M
124 2/3 51/184 32:03:00 10:19 JAN WALCZAK 60 F Maumee
125 8/10 74/119 32:03:00 10:19 CORWIN HOFFMAN 25 M Toledo
126 4/16 52/184 32:09:00 10:21 MARTHA QUIROGA 57 F Temperance
127 9/12 75/119 32:10:00 10:21 RICK PRICE 41 M delta
128 5/22 53/184 32:13:00 10:22 LINDSEY MAROK 27 F TOLEDO
129 4/8 76/119 32:19:00 10:24 JIM GILBERT 55 M sylvania
130 6/22 54/184 32:22:00 10:25 CLARA WELSH 26 F Toledo
131 10/12 77/119 32:25:00 10:26 DON GELDIEN 44 M Sylvania
132 6/9 78/119 32:28:00 10:27 RYNE NEUNHAM 7 M sylvania
133 5/16 55/184 32:30:00 10:28 BOBBIE FINN-WILL 55 F TOLEDO
134 9/24 56/184 32:37:00 10:30 ALLISON AMES 34 F sylvania
135 10/24 57/184 32:47:00 10:33 LAUREN PRINTKE 32 F Toledo
136 5/8 79/119 32:52:00 10:35 JOEY ROWE 14 M temperance
137 7/22 58/184 32:52:00 10:35 JAMIE SCHONBERG 27 F Toledo
138 8/22 59/184 33:02:00 10:38 MELISSA DUNNE 28 F Sylvania
139 7/20 60/184 33:08:00 10:40 KATHLEEN HOLTGRIEVE 49 F Toledo
140 11/12 80/119 33:14:00 10:42 JIM POOL 42 M TOLEDO
141 9/19 61/184 33:14:00 10:42 KAREN POOL 42 F TOLEDO
142 10/19 62/184 33:14:00 10:42 MEGHAN VANDENBROEK 41 F Sylvania
143 2/3 81/119 33:21:00 10:44 GEORGE ROYER 76 M TOLEDO
144 8/27 63/184 33:21:00 10:45 ANGELA CROSBY 36 F Toledo
145 11/19 64/184 33:23:00 10:45 KATHY HERMILLER 42 F Sylvania
146 9/27 65/184 33:30:00 10:47 MEREDITH RINNA 38 F newport
147 9/22 66/184 33:30:00 10:47 SARAH FOSHAG 29 F Newport
148 2/8 67/184 33:33:00 10:48 JUSTINE LUETTKE 24 F Toledo
149 11/24 68/184 33:38:00 10:50 KRISTEN IRETON 31 F Olmsted Falls
150 10/27 69/184 34:03:00 10:58 MICHELLE MITCHELL 37 F Sylvania
151 8/20 70/184 34:05:00 10:58 KELLY CHRYST 46 F toledo
152 5/12 71/184 34:08:00 10:59 KATHERINE METZGER 8 F
153 9/20 72/184 34:09:00 11:00 MAUREEN METZGER 47 F Sylvania
154 4/6 73/184 34:11:00 11:00 JESSICA CONRAD 15 F toledo
155 10/13 82/119 34:15:00 11:02 STEPHEN WOLFE 38 M Sylvania
156 3/11 74/184 34:28:00 11:06 JESSICA MERMER 14 F Sylvania
157 11/27 75/184 34:34:00 11:08 SARAH GOODNOUGH 35 F Sylvania
158 4/11 76/184 34:34:00 11:08 GRACE FIGLIOMENI 13 F SYLVANIA
159 12/19 77/184 34:36:00 11:08 LISA SMITH 42 F SYLVANIA
160 3/8 78/184 34:40:00 11:10 ALEXIS MILLER 20 F lambertville
161 13/19 79/184 34:43:00 11:11 CINDY MOLITOR 41 F Sylvania
162 10/22 80/184 34:46:00 11:12 KIMBERLY FOJTIK 29 F Blissfield
163 4/15 81/184 34:48:00 11:12 MARY MCNAMARA 54 F toledo
164 7/9 83/119 34:58:00 11:16 BRENDEN SHADLE 8 M sylvania
165 8/9 84/119 35:02:00 11:17 MATTHEW COOK 8 M SYLVANIA
166 4/8 82/184 35:07:00 11:19 ASHLEY HELPER 23 F Ann Arbor
167 4/6 85/119 35:11:00 11:20 HERB HOSKINS 61 M Toledo
168 6/8 86/119 35:13:00 11:20 RYAN KAHAN 11 M sylvania
169 14/19 83/184 35:14:00 11:21 CHRISTINE KAHAN 43 F sylvania
170 12/24 84/184 35:22:00 11:23 JILL BIGELOW 30 F waterville
171 13/24 85/184 35:24:00 11:24 CASSIE MCDANIEL 30 F
172 12/27 86/184 35:25:00 11:24 DANIELLE ROWE 39 F temperance
173 14/24 87/184 35:28:00 11:25 MELISSA WURCH 32 F Toledo
174 11/22 88/184 35:38:00 11:29 SARAH EICKNOLT 29 F PERRYSBURG
175 13/27 89/184 35:40:00 11:29 NIKI SHADLE 39 F sylvania
176 12/22 90/184 36:05:00 11:37 JANELLE HIMELHAN 26 F Bowling Green
177 13/22 91/184 36:05:00 11:37 DIANE ALLEGRETTO 26 F Perrysburg
178 9/11 87/119 36:08:00 11:38 MIKE RAMM 49 M sylvania
179 5/15 92/184 36:10:00 11:39 DEB RASMUSSON 53 F Toledo
180 15/24 93/184 36:10:00 11:39 CANDACE HAYMAN 30 F toledo
181 7/8 88/119 36:13:00 11:40 THOMAS MCNAMARA 10 M toledo
182 10/20 94/184 36:15:00 11:40 CHERYL GARRETT 48 F North Ogden
183 10/11 89/119 36:19:00 11:42 GREG WILCOX 46 M waterville
184 5/5 90/119 36:43:00 11:49 RYAN SMALL 17 M maumee
185 5/6 91/119 37:00:00 11:55 ALEXANDER TURNER 68 M Indianapolis
186 14/22 95/184 37:26:00 12:03 HEATHER HALASK 28 F PERRYABURG
187 9/10 92/119 37:27:00 12:03 FRANCISCO SALAZAR 27 M PERRYABURG
188 11/13 93/119 37:28:00 12:04 MIKE COOK 37 M sylvania
189 15/22 96/184 37:34:00 12:06 ASHLEY SHEA 25 F TOLEDO
190 5/11 97/184 38:01:00 12:14 SAMMIE YOUNG 11 F Sylvania
191 6/6 94/119 38:13:00 12:18 BUSTER CONRAD 65 M toledo
192 3/3 95/119 38:22:00 12:21 TOM ALTHOFF 72 M Grand Rapids
193 16/24 98/184 38:22:00 12:21 ABBY HEUERMAN 32 F
194 4/8 96/119 38:24:00 12:22 JOSHUA GRANDOWICZ 23 M Toledo
195 14/27 99/184 39:00:00 12:34 MELINDA KELLER 39 F Bowling Green
196 11/20 100/184 39:06:00 12:35 TONNYA SULLIVAN 48 F Holland
197 6/15 101/184 39:12:00 12:37 RUTH GRIFFIN 52 F Toledo
198 8/8 97/119 39:28:00 12:42 BRENDAN SHEFFIELD 14 M Sylvania
199 6/11 102/184 39:35:00 12:45 RAEGYN PRICE 14 F delta
200 15/27 103/184 39:35:00 12:45 ANITA PRICE 37 F delta
201 5/8 98/119 39:37:00 12:45 JESSE MCKNIGHT 23 M Athens
202 5/8 104/184 39:37:00 12:45 RACHEL MCKNIGHT 23 F Athens
203 15/19 105/184 39:37:00 12:45 HEATHER LOOMIS 40 F Williston
204 12/13 99/119 39:43:00 12:47 JOE PESARTIC 35 M toledo
205 6/8 106/184 39:44:00 12:48 MOLLY LIVINGSTON 22 F Troy
206 17/24 107/184 39:44:00 12:48 RACHEL SHOEMAKER 33 F Toledo
207 6/8 100/119 39:45:00 12:48 JOSEPH BAIN 24 M Walbridge
208 7/8 108/184 40:21:00 13:00 ALYSE FULLER 22 F Canton
209 12/20 109/184 40:23:00 13:00 JULIE DESMOND 47 F TEMPERANCE
210 7/15 110/184 40:26:00 13:01 TERRIE JANOWSKI 51 F Delta
211 18/24 111/184 40:45:00 13:07 BRANDY KOPERSKI 32 F toledo
212 6/12 112/184 40:45:00 13:07 BRIANA KOPERSKI 7 F toledo
213 4/7 101/119 41:10:00 13:15 STEVE MILLER 53 M lambertville
214 16/27 113/184 41:35:00 13:24 MICHELLE MORRIS 36 F SYLVANIA
215 6/16 114/184 41:36:00 13:24 JACKIE MORRIS 59 F SYLVANIA
216 13/20 115/184 41:36:00 13:24 TINA STORER 47 F Canton
217 16/19 116/184 42:07:00 13:34 TONDA KOSZYCKI 44 F Perrysburg
218 7/12 117/184 42:37:00 13:43 ALEXA WALKOVICH 8 F sylvania
219 14/20 118/184 42:37:00 13:43 TERESA WALKOVICH 45 F sylvania
220 7/11 119/184 42:39:00 13:44 JESSICA WALKOVICH 14 F sylvania
221 11/11 102/119 42:39:00 13:44 MICHAEL WALKOVICH 46 M sylvania
222 8/11 120/184 42:39:00 13:44 EMILY WALKOVICH 11 F sylvania
223 3/3 103/119 42:49:00 13:47 HARRISON HENSLEY 80 M pinckney
224 3/3 121/184 42:55:00 13:49 GENIE WILES 65 F Apple Creek
225 7/16 122/184 43:19:00 13:57 SUE LOCKAMY 57 F toledo
226 8/12 123/184 43:56:00 14:09 EMILY KAHAN 8 F sylvania
227 17/27 124/184 44:20:00 14:17 VALERIE LONG 38 F Toledo
228 8/16 125/184 44:23:00 14:17 DEBRA OLEJOWNIK 56 F Temperance
229 16/22 126/184 44:43:00 14:24 AMY EDELMAN 27 F TEMPERANCE
230 5/7 104/119 44:44:00 14:24 JIM EDELMAN 53 M toledo
231 19/24 127/184 46:11:00 14:52 JULIE PESARTIC 34 F toledo
232 9/16 128/184 46:12:00 14:53 DEB CRAWFORD 56 F OREGON
233 10/16 129/184 46:12:00 14:53 DEB DIPPMAN 57 F oregon
234 9/12 130/184 46:17:00 14:54 KENNEDY VROOMAN 8 F sylvania
235 9/11 131/184 46:19:00 14:55 LEXI BUEHLER 10 F SYLVANIA
236 18/27 132/184 46:21:00 14:55 VELMA VROOMAN 38 F sylvania
237 19/27 133/184 46:24:00 14:56 JULIE DAUGHTERY 37 F SYLVANIA
238 17/19 134/184 47:06:00 15:10 MARGIE BOONE 40 F Maumee
239 17/22 135/184 47:14:00 15:13 DANA KNAPIK 25 F PERRYSBURG
240 15/20 136/184 47:14:00 15:13 TAMMY TOLAND 49 F TOLEDO
241 11/16 137/184 47:21:00 15:15 SHARON ANDERSON 59 F ELMORE
242 16/20 138/184 47:47:00 15:23 BETH FITZGIBBONS 46 F Sylvania
243 17/20 139/184 47:47:00 15:23 CATHY EBEJER 46 F Westland
244 18/22 140/184 47:58:00 15:27 JENNY CLYMER 29 F Sylvania
245 5/8 105/119 47:59:00 15:27 MIKE GUHL 56 M Toledo
246 20/27 141/184 50:26:00 16:14 NICOLE NIHART 37 F Holland
247 12/16 142/184 50:41:00 16:19 LAURA TIMOFEEV 56 F oregon
248 6/8 106/119 50:42:00 16:19 CHRIS HALL 57 M Oregon
249 13/16 143/184 50:42:00 16:20 KAREN FREY 56 F oregon
250 10/12 144/184 50:43:00 16:20 MELISSA HALL 4 F toledo
251 10/11 145/184 51:25:00 16:33 MEGAN COOK 10 F SYLVANIA
252 8/15 146/184 53:14:00 17:08 JOAN MITCHELL 52 F toledo
253 7/8 107/119 53:20:00 17:10 DEREK OPBLINGER 20 M Toledo
254 19/22 147/184 53:20:00 17:10 MONICA STEINMETZ 29 F Millbury
255 20/22 148/184 53:31:00 17:14 KIMBERLEY OLEJOWNIK 26 F Temperance
256 20/24 149/184 53:32:00 17:14 STEPHANIE OLEJOWNIK 30 F Luna Pier
257 21/27 150/184 53:36:00 17:16 KATHY BROWN 38 F Holland
258 11/11 151/184 53:36:00 17:16 SIDNEY STRUNK 14 F toledo
259 21/24 152/184 54:19:00 17:29 HENA MITCHELL 30 F SYLVANIA
260 12/13 108/119 54:20:00 17:30 CHAD MITCHELL 31 M TOLEDO
261 5/6 153/184 54:26:00 17:31 MADDY WIMMER 18 F waterville
262 7/8 109/119 54:26:00 17:31 DALE WIMMER 55 M waterville
263 13/13 110/119 54:35:00 17:35 CHRIS LIPFORD 37 M PERRYSBURG
264 22/24 154/184 54:38:00 17:35 SARAH MOOMEY 32 F Sylvania
265 22/27 155/184 54:57:00 17:41 ANNE REED 37 F Sylvania
266 23/27 156/184 55:00:00 17:43 ANDREA DOOLEY 37 F Toledo
267 21/22 157/184 55:00:00 17:43 JENNIFER KRIEGER 28 F Ottawa Lake
268 11/12 158/184 55:01:00 17:43 ANALEISA LUDWIG 8 F TOLEDO
269 10/10 111/119 55:01:00 17:43 BRYAN LESNIEWSKI 29 M TOLEDO
270 18/19 159/184 55:03:00 17:44 BETH CSORTOS 43 F SYLVANIA
271 8/8 112/119 55:09:00 17:46 CORY FINKLER 20 M TOLEDO
272 9/15 160/184 55:36:00 17:54 PAM MYERS 51 F Maumee
273 113/119 55:48:00 17:58 KEVIN MILLS M OTTAWA LAKE
274 10/15 161/184 55:49:00 17:58 SHELBY WILLARD 53 F Sylvania
275 11/15 162/184 55:49:00 17:58 DARLENE SPORLEDER 54 F SYLVANIA
276 12/15 163/184 55:49:00 17:58 SHELLY MILLS 54 F OTTAWA LAKE
277 23/24 164/184 56:03:00 18:03 LEAH OLOUGHLIN 33 F
278 12/12 165/184 56:03:00 18:03 ASHLEY OLOUGHLIN 6 F
279 9/9 114/119 56:06:00 18:04 SETH OLOUGHLIN 4 M
280 12/12 115/119 56:08:00 18:05 DENNIS OLOUGHLIN 42 M
281 13/15 166/184 56:55:00 18:20 CINDY CABANSKI 51 F TOLEDO
282 24/27 167/184 56:55:00 18:20 SHAUN GROHNKE 37 F SYLVANIA
283 24/24 168/184 56:56:00 18:20 KAREN COUSINO 31 F SWANTON
284 14/15 169/184 57:02:00 18:22 TINA WILSON 53 F bowling green
285 8/8 170/184 57:02:00 18:22 ABIGAIL WILSON 23 F bowling green
286 13/13 116/119 58:10:00 18:44 ERICK WEEMAN 32 M Dundee
287 14/16 171/184 58:15:00 18:45 ROBIN CRAWFORD 58 F Holland
288 6/7 117/119 58:17:00 18:46 JAMES COUSINO 52 M SWANTON
289 8/8 118/119 58:18:00 18:46 RICH SPORLEDER 56 M SYLVANIA
290 7/7 119/119 58:38:00 18:53 DAVID SMITH 52 M toledo
291 15/15 172/184 58:38:00 18:53 SHARI SMITH 52 F toledo
292 18/20 173/184 58:48:00 18:56 LISA COWLEY 47 F Lambertville
293 15/16 174/184 59:06:00 19:02 CINDY KAMYSKE 59 F SOUTHFIELD
294 6/6 175/184 59:55:00 19:17 MACKENZIE OSHEA 16 F toledo
295 25/27 176/184 1:00:25 19:27 KELLY ADESI 39 F
296 22/22 177/184 1:03:05 20:19 HALLIE FREED 29 F TOLEDO
297 16/16 178/184 1:07:31 21:44 ANA MCGUIRE 56 F Sylvania
298 26/27 179/184 1:07:31 21:44 LESLIE GILL 39 F sylvania
299 27/27 180/184 1:07:32 21:44 RENEE FREEMAN 39 F sylvania
300 19/19 181/184 1:08:35 22:05 CHERYL OSHEA 44 F toledo
301 19/20 182/184 1:12:52 23:28 MICHELLE DUTKIEWICZ 47 F Ottawa Hills
302 1/1 183/184 1:12:52 23:28 SHIRLEY NEWELL 70 F toledo
303 20/20 184/184 1:12:52 23:28 KELLY BATES 46 F Blissfield

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 JENELLE SUMMERS 40 TOLEDO OH 20:42
2 SKYLAR CRANDELL 14 Sylvania OH 21:49
3 MADISON CRANDELL 9 Sylvania OH 22:22
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KEITH ERICHSEN 15 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 17:11
2 JONATHAN HOAG 42 Whitehouse OH 17:52
3 NICK GLOVER 21 Toledo OH 18:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 15 AUBREY DUHAIME 8 perrysburg OH 22:22
2 43 NICOLE KNERR 9 TOLEDO OH 25:11:00
3 68 MADDIE THOMPSON 6 TOLEDO OH 27:30:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 32 RYAN SNYDER 9 sylvania OH 24:30:00
2 57 MASON CRANDELL 7 SYLVANIA OH 26:48:00
3 71 MICHAEL BANDFIELD 7 27:41:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 64 MEGHAN VANDENBROEK 14 Sylvania OH 27:16:00
2 156 JESSICA MERMER 14 Sylvania OH 34:28:00
3 158 GRACE FIGLIOMENI 13 SYLVANIA OH 34:34:00
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 24 COOPER LOSEY 11 23:22
2 70 KONOR CRANDELL 11 Sylvania OH 27:36:00
3 88 LUKE ROBERTS 10 gibsonburg OH 28:51:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 47 CARRIE FOX 15 TOLEDO OH 25:42:00
2 97 SADIE MINOR 19 temperance MI 29:54:00
3 100 MEGAN ADESI 16 toledo OH 29:58:00
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 21 JOHN KREUZ IV 17 Swanton OH 22:52
2 31 JACK SMOLENSKI 15 Toledo OH 24:26:00
3 90 DARRYL KUCHCINSKI 15 Holland OH 28:58:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 112 KRISTIN RUTKOWSKI 24 Sylvania OH 30:51:00
2 148 JUSTINE LUETTKE 24 Toledo OH 33:33:00
3 160 ALEXIS MILLER 20 lambertville MI 34:40:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 6 PAT MCNAMARA 24 toledo OH 20:37
2 108 DELBERT STORER 22 canton MI 30:37:00
3 194 JOSHUA GRANDOWICZ 23 Toledo OH 38:24:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 77 HALEY KELLER 25 SYLVANIA OH 28:00:00
2 79 HEIDI FETHER 27 DELTA OH 28:14:00
3 87 JESSICA JOLY 27 TEMPERANCE MI 28:46:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 8 JON TWORK 28 brighton MI 20:55
2 13 BRIAN KUEHNE 29 Marshal MI 22:11
3 20 JOHN FLOYD 29 Maumee OH 22:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 35 ALISON WILL 33 TOLEDO OH 24:36:00
2 52 BECKIE SZCZEPANIK 34 erie MI 26:13:00
3 69 SALLY SPORLEDER 30 Toledo OH 27:30:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 17 RICHARD BAVIS 33 Toledo OH 22:28
2 27 NICK SCALZO 32 toledo OH 23:52
3 39 CRAIG KOPERSKI 34 toledo OH 24:47:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 25 KELLY BANDFIELD 35 23:25
2 38 JACKIE VANNUYEN 38 Sylvania OH 24:46:00
3 49 TINA GRALAK 39 temperance MI 26:03:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 4 MICHAEL REED 38 Sylvania OH 19:38
2 5 JOHN ZYDEL 35 Toledo OH 20:31
3 9 AARON VALENTINE 38 Whitehouse OH 21:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 30 JENNIFER MILLS 41 ADDISON OH 24:25:00
2 34 TAMMY LAVALETTE 42 Sylvania OH 24:31:00
3 48 JEAN BLANKENSHIP 44 bryan OH 26:02:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 11 STEVE HOOD 43 Sylvania OH 21:31
2 33 MATTHEW SNYDER 43 Sylvania OH 24:30:00
3 44 GARY PAPIOCK 43 SYLVANIA OH 25:16:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 42 LORI SHARRAR 45 temperance MI 25:08:00
2 91 CINDY RUSSEAU 46 Toledo OH 29:12:00
3 99 KENYA MEEKS 46 Swanton OH 29:57:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 10 MICHAEL METZGER 45 21:19
2 16 KEITH DUHAIME 45 perrysburg OH 22:26
3 18 JOHN BROER 49 SYLVANIA OH 22:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 80 PAT LUTZ 51 Whitehouse OH 28:25:00
2 81 DENYSE VARGAS 54 toledo OH 28:36:00
3 109 MEG RESSNER 53 Toledo OH 30:39:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 28 TIM FISHER 50 sylvania OH 24:12:00
2 29 JIM WILLIAMS 53 LAMBERTVILLE MI 24:19:00
3 85 EDUARDO JOE HOFBAUER 52 TOLEDO OH 28:42:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 46 KATHRYN PILEUSKIE 58 toledo OH 25:24:00
2 113 CAMILLE PRISTASH 58 sylvania OH 31:03:00
3 120 CHERYL STROMSKI 57 ANTWREP OH 31:42:00
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 22 MARK ERICHSEN 56 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 23:09
2 74 MARK MAYER 55 Ottawa Lake MI 27:47:00
3 89 MIKE KUEHNE 58 Maumee OH 28:54:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 56 JANINE AVILA 62 Perrysburg OH 26:34:00
2 124 JAN WALCZAK 60 Maumee OH 32:03:00
3 224 GENIE WILES 65 Apple Creek OH 42:55:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 53 DAVID WINSTED 68 toledo OH 26:23:00
2 66 WILLIAM GOSLINE 68 toledo OH 27:25:00
3 75 SCOTT MC GARITY 63 TOLEDO OH 27:58:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 301 SHIRLEY NEWELL 70 toledo OH 1:12:52
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 65 TOM WILES 70 PERRYSBURG OH 27:21:00
2 95 TOM NAYLOR 72 IDA MI 29:43:00
3 192 TOM ALTHOFF 72 Grand Rapids OH 38:22:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99
1 104 RON BRANT 75 toledo OH 30:07:00
2 143 GEORGE ROYER 76 TOLEDO OH 33:21:00
3 223 HARRISON HENSLEY 80 pinckney MI 42:49:00

 

Racing for Recovery 10K
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 1/11 01/65 36:46:00 5:55 KEVIN EGAN 36 M Toledo
2 1/5 02/65 38:05:00 6:08 WILLIAM DAMASKOS 20 M Toledo
3 1/8 03/65 38:24:00 6:11 STEVEN HART 40 M Toledo
4 1/6 04/65 38:51:00 6:16 ANTHONY MIRACOLA 55 M Toledo
5 2/5 05/65 39:05:00 6:18 ROB HALL 23 M Toledo
6 3/5 06/65 39:05:00 6:18 MIKE MCNAMARA 21 M toledo
7 2/6 07/65 39:50:00 6:25 TIMOTHY WORTHY 56 M Toledo
8 2/11 08/65 39:55:00 6:26 NICHOLAS NIJAKOWSKI 36 M Swanton
9 1/4 09/65 42:13:00 6:48 CALEB GENOT 13 M
10 1/1 10/65 42:49:00 6:54 REED GERBER 17 M whitehouse
11 1/13 01/66 43:12:00 6:57 BECKY MINCHEFF 49 F Oregon
12 1/10 11/65 43:37:00 7:02 THOMAS KLEMAN 51 M temperance
13 2/10 12/65 43:50:00 7:04 PER BROMAN 50 M Bowling Green
14 1/3 13/65 44:13:00 7:07 BEN THOMPSON 25 M YPSINANTI
15 2/4 14/65 44:56:00 7:14 JORDAN MICHAM 14 M SYLVANIA
16 3/11 15/65 45:06:00 7:16 MARK BRATT 35 M TOLEDO
17 4/11 16/65 45:20:00 7:18 RYAN AMES 37 M sylvania
18 1/7 02/66 45:28:00 7:19 MALLORY MYERS 24 F Port Clinton
19 1/9 17/65 45:29:00 7:20 ROBERT SEAMAN 47 M Archbold
20 3/10 18/65 45:29:00 7:20 ED CARMICHAEL 54 M Temperance
21 2/8 19/65 45:32:00 7:20 KEVIN SHADLER 44 M Toledo
22 3/8 20/65 46:19:00 7:28 BRAD CHAYKA 43 M LAPEER
23 3/6 21/65 46:21:00 7:28 DAVE EICHER 55 M archbold
24 2/9 22/65 47:07:00 7:35 BOB MOHR 47 M lambertville
25 1/11 03/66 47:48:00 7:42 ANDREA LONGENECKER 36 F Perrysburg
26 3/9 23/65 47:50:00 7:42 RODGER BUCHER 47 M TOLEDO
27 1/8 04/66 47:51:00 7:43 CHRSTINE MARKER 31 F Toledo
28 1/3 05/66 48:16:00 7:46 JULIE THEROUX 54 F Whitehouse
29 4/8 24/65 48:26:00 7:48 CHRIS WEIDERHOUD 43 M PETERSBURG
30 1/11 06/66 48:32:00 7:49 MEREDITH COOK 40 F sylvania
31 4/10 25/65 48:36:00 7:50 JOHN SHAW 52 M Sylvania
32 1/6 26/65 49:08:00 7:55 PHIL SCHMIDT 64 M whitehouse
33 4/9 27/65 49:45:00 8:01 FARID AHMAD 49 M SYLVANIA
34 5/11 28/65 50:06:00 8:04 MATT BIGELOW 36 M waterville
35 2/13 07/66 50:10:00 8:05 BETH CROSSER 49 F berkey
36 2/8 08/66 50:10:00 8:05 KELLY SHRADER 32 F Berkey
37 6/11 29/65 50:18:00 8:06 NEIL CHRYST 39 M Toledo
38 2/6 30/65 50:34:00 8:09 STEPHEN RISHER 60 M sylvania
39 2/7 09/66 50:52:00 8:12 LAUREN AHLE 23 F Findlay
40 3/4 31/65 51:06:00 8:14 ALEC MORRISSEY 14 M Sylvania
41 5/8 32/65 52:32:00 8:28 KEITH KOHLER 40 M Northville
42 7/11 33/65 52:37:00 8:28 BRANDON PELTON 36 M Whitehouse
43 3/6 34/65 52:51:00 8:31 GARY VALENTINE 64 M Delta
44 3/13 10/66 53:04:00 8:33 MERETE FRANCIS 45 F HOLLAND
45 2/3 35/65 53:14:00 8:34 BRAD REINHARD 25 M Waterville
46 3/8 11/66 53:20:00 8:35 LESLEY DAVIS 32 F Toledo
47 2/11 12/66 53:36:00 8:38 JENIFER WILES 40 F Swanton
48 5/10 36/65 54:08:00 8:43 JOE WALLACE 52 M Sylvania
49 5/9 37/65 54:13:00 8:44 MARK SEARS 48 M Maumee
50 8/11 38/65 54:22:00 8:45 ANDY RIES 38 M toledo
51 4/6 39/65 54:36:00 8:48 DANIEL BARNETT 57 M Toledo
52 4/5 40/65 54:43:00 8:49 VINCE WEBB 22 M TOLEDO
53 1/9 13/66 55:31:00 8:57 SARAH MILLER 29 F Van Buren
54 4/8 14/66 55:36:00 8:57 PAULA RUETZ 34 F sylvania
55 6/10 41/65 56:10:00 9:03 DAVID PAKULSKI 52 M TOLEDO
56 3/11 15/66 56:23:00 9:05 RENEE SMALL 43 F maumee
57 6/8 42/65 56:23:00 9:05 MICHAEL CRUZ 41 M Northwood
58 4/13 16/66 56:30:00 9:06 KIMBERLY SCHULISCH 48 F Toledo
59 6/9 43/65 56:53:00 9:10 KEVIN SWINT 48 M Sylvania
60 5/13 17/66 56:56:00 9:10 KATHY FISHER 47 F sylvania
61 9/11 44/65 56:59:00 9:11 CHRISTOPHER MORRIS 39 M TOLEDO
62 2/9 18/66 57:02:00 9:11 KENDRA DIPPMAN 26 F oregon
63 7/8 45/65 57:20:00 9:14 MATTHEW SOBOTA 41 M Toledo
64 7/9 46/65 57:33:00 9:16 CHRIS NIHART 45 M Holland
65 5/5 47/65 57:40:00 9:17 ERIC O'BRIEN 21 M Sylvania
66 3/9 19/66 57:55:00 9:20 LINDSAY SQUIER 25 F North Royalton
67 4/9 20/66 57:55:00 9:20 SIERRA ROACH 25 F Sylvania
68 6/13 21/66 57:57:00 9:20 APRIL GARDNER 48 F MAUMEE
69 7/13 22/66 58:03:00 9:21 ELIZABETH YOUNG 49 F Sylvania
70 4/11 23/66 58:03:00 9:21 KELLY REIMER 43 F PERRYSBURG
71 2/11 24/66 58:16:00 9:23 CRISTINA VARNER 35 F temperance
72 8/13 25/66 58:45:00 9:28 KAREN MILLER 49 F LAMBERTVILLE
73 2/3 26/66 58:54:00 9:29 CARLA LOMBARDO 50 F SYLVANIA
74 5/6 48/65 58:54:00 9:29 GEOFF CLARK 57 M Toledo
75 3/11 27/66 59:13:00 9:32 KATHRYN KELLEY 37 F Toledo
76 1/1 49/65 59:17:00 9:33 BRENT COUTS 32 M WHITEHOUSE
77 5/9 28/66 59:20:00 9:33 ANDREA BAIN 29 F Toledo
78 5/8 29/66 59:25:00 9:34 KRISTAL HELFMAN 34 F Sylvania
79 9/13 30/66 59:28:00 9:35 CHERYL NAYLOR 46 F ida
80 6/9 31/66 59:33:00 9:36 TIFFANY BEROSKE 25 F Toledo
81 5/11 32/66 59:43:00 9:37 BETH PATTON 41 F Temeperance
82 4/6 50/65 59:48:00 9:38 TOM OBERMYER 60 M Petersburg
83 4/11 33/66 59:49:00 9:38 JEAN CLARK 37 F Toledo
84 1/2 34/66 59:51:00 9:38 KATHLEEN SHINN 60 F Maumee
85 4/4 51/65 59:55:00 9:39 RYAN OSHEA 11 M toledo
86 1/2 35/66 59:55:00 9:39 MACKENZIE OSHEA 16 F TOLEDO
87 2/2 36/66 59:56:00 9:39 REED BARCHARD 60 F LYNN
88 10/13 37/66 1:00:20 9:43 JENNIFER GARROW 46 F temperance
89 5/11 38/66 1:00:25 9:44 KELLY ADESI 39 F toledo
90 6/11 39/66 1:00:47 9:47 LAURA OEHLERS 43 F Lambertville
91 5/6 52/65 1:01:49 9:57 GEORGE HO 61 M Oregon
92 7/9 40/66 1:02:47 10:07 JESSICA BAUNSGARD 27 F Toledo
93 8/9 53/65 1:03:06 10:10 ROGER BUCHER 47 M
94 6/11 41/66 1:03:09 10:10 JENNIFER EDWARDS-WILLEY 39 F maumee
95 8/9 42/66 1:03:12 10:11 MARIA MCKEAND 29 F Toledo
96 6/6 54/65 1:03:31 10:14 MICHAEL MCDONALD 55 M Perrysburg
97 9/9 43/66 1:03:45 10:16 STEPHANIE SIMON 26 F Metamora
98 6/8 44/66 1:04:08 10:20 KIM COMBS 31 F Adrian
99 10/11 55/65 1:04:21 10:22 SCOTT STEINKE 39 M TOLEDO
100 3/7 45/66 1:04:38 10:25 KRISTI SOLTIS 24 F BOWLING GREEN
101 11/13 46/66 1:04:42 10:25 RITA PRIOR 45 F Toledo
102 6/6 56/65 1:04:45 10:26 GILBERT WILSON 62 M toledo
103 7/11 47/66 1:05:17 10:31 DIANA HOLLIDAY 40 F Perrysburg
104 7/8 48/66 1:05:36 10:34 NATALIE JACKSON 34 F Toledo
105 7/10 57/65 1:05:53 10:37 KENNETH ZABORSKI 52 M Sylvania
106 8/10 58/65 1:05:53 10:37 GEORGE HEBAN 52 M Rossford
107 8/11 49/66 1:05:59 10:38 KATRINA IOTT 44 F Petersburg
108 9/10 59/65 1:05:59 10:38 JOE SHRADER 51 M blissfield
109 4/7 50/66 1:07:20 10:51 ELIZABETH OSWALD 24 F Toledo
110 9/9 60/65 1:07:26 10:52 MIKE NOLAN 47 M Sylvania
111 10/10 61/65 1:07:35 10:53 JOHN CLARK 53 M TOLEDO
112 5/7 51/66 1:07:38 10:53 NICOLE PAWLOWICZ 24 F TOLEDO
113 9/11 52/66 1:08:36 11:03 LAURIE POOL 41 F Toledo
114 10/11 53/66 1:08:36 11:03 SHERYL OSHEA 44 F TOLEDO
115 6/7 54/66 1:08:46 11:04 DEVONBETH SMITH 22 F Toledo
116 3/3 62/65 1:08:46 11:04 BRANDEN DAVIDSON 26 M Toledo
117 7/11 55/66 1:09:29 11:11 JENNIFER VEZINA 38 F Dundee
118 3/3 56/66 1:09:30 11:12 ROBIN LOVE 51 F Findlay
119 2/2 57/66 1:09:47 11:14 HELEN SAUL 19 F Toledo
120 8/8 58/66 1:10:07 11:17 KRISTIN WEEMAN 32 F Dundee
121 8/11 59/66 1:11:20 11:29 JENNIFER ROBERTS 36 F Oregon
122 9/11 60/66 1:12:43 11:43 TRACY ARDNER 36 F Sylvania
123 1/1 63/65 1:14:19 11:58 NOAH CSORTOS 8 M SYLVANIA
124 8/8 64/65 1:14:19 11:58 ROBERT CSORTOS 44 M SYLVANIA
125 10/11 61/66 1:14:49 12:03 MICHELLE CORSER 36 F Toledo
126 11/11 62/66 1:15:53 12:13 SHANNON SCHOEN 37 F Toledo
127 11/11 65/65 1:15:54 12:13 STEVE SCHOEN 39 M Toledo
128 12/13 63/66 1:16:05 12:15 ANNETTE KAROW 45 F
129 13/13 64/66 1:19:50 12:51 JILL WACHTELL 48 F lambertville
130 11/11 65/66 1:20:24 12:57 B. RUTLEDGE 40 F toledo
131 7/7 66/66 1:21:20 13:06 SHELBY OEHLERS 20 F Lambertville

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 BECKY MINCHEFF 49 Oregon OH 43:12:00
2 MALLORY MYERS 24 Port Clinton OH 45:28:00
3 ANDREA LONGENECKER 36 Perrysburg OH 47:48:00
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KEVIN EGAN 36 Toledo OH 36:46:00
2 WILLIAM DAMASKOS 20 Toledo OH 38:05:00
3 STEVEN HART 40 Toledo OH 38:24:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 123 NOAH CSORTOS 8 SYLVANIA OH 1:14:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 9 CALEB GENOT 13 42:13:00
2 15 JORDAN MICHAM 14 SYLVANIA OH 44:56:00
3 40 ALEC MORRISSEY 14 Sylvania OH 51:06:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 86 MACKENZIE OSHEA 16 TOLEDO OH 59:55:00
2 119 HELEN SAUL 19 Toledo OH 1:09:47
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 10 REED GERBER 17 whitehouse OH 42:49:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 39 LAUREN AHLE 23 Findlay OH 50:52:00
2 100 KRISTI SOLTIS 24 BOWLING GREEN OH 1:04:38
3 109 ELIZABETH OSWALD 24 Toledo OH 1:07:20
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 5 ROB HALL 23 Toledo OH 39:05:00
2 6 MIKE MCNAMARA 21 toledo OH 39:05:00
3 52 VINCE WEBB 22 TOLEDO OH 54:43:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 53 SARAH MILLER 29 Van Buren OH 55:31:00
2 62 KENDRA DIPPMAN 26 oregon OH 57:02:00
3 66 LINDSAY SQUIER 25 North Royalton OH 57:55:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 14 BEN THOMPSON 25 YPSINANTI MI 44:13:00
2 45 BRAD REINHARD 25 Waterville OH 53:14:00
3 116 BRANDEN DAVIDSON 26 Toledo OH 1:08:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 27 CHRSTINE MARKER 31 Toledo OH 47:51:00
2 36 KELLY SHRADER 32 Berkey OH 50:10:00
3 46 LESLEY DAVIS 32 Toledo OH 53:20:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 76 BRENT COUTS 32 WHITEHOUSE OH 59:17:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 71 CRISTINA VARNER 35 temperance MI 58:16:00
2 75 KATHRYN KELLEY 37 Toledo OH 59:13:00
3 83 JEAN CLARK 37 Toledo OH 59:49:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 8 NICHOLAS NIJAKOWSKI 36 Swanton OH 39:55:00
2 16 MARK BRATT 35 TOLEDO OH 45:06:00
3 17 RYAN AMES 37 sylvania OH 45:20:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 30 MEREDITH COOK 40 sylvania OH 48:32:00
2 47 JENIFER WILES 40 Swanton OH 53:36:00
3 56 RENEE SMALL 43 maumee OH 56:23:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 21 KEVIN SHADLER 44 Toledo OH 45:32:00
2 22 BRAD CHAYKA 43 LAPEER MI 46:19:00
3 29 CHRIS WEIDERHOUD 43 PETERSBURG MI 48:26:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 35 BETH CROSSER 49 berkey OH 50:10:00
2 44 MERETE FRANCIS 45 HOLLAND OH 53:04:00
3 58 KIMBERLY SCHULISCH 48 Toledo OH 56:30:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 19 ROBERT SEAMAN 47 Archbold OH 45:29:00
2 24 BOB MOHR 47 lambertville MI 47:07:00
3 26 RODGER BUCHER 47 TOLEDO OH 47:50:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 28 JULIE THEROUX 54 Whitehouse OH 48:16:00
2 73 CARLA LOMBARDO 50 SYLVANIA OH 58:54:00
3 118 ROBIN LOVE 51 Findlay OH 1:09:30
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 12 THOMAS KLEMAN 51 temperance MI 43:37:00
2 13 PER BROMAN 50 Bowling Green OH 43:50:00
3 20 ED CARMICHAEL 54 Temperance MI 45:29:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 4 ANTHONY MIRACOLA 55 Toledo OH 38:51:00
2 7 TIMOTHY WORTHY 56 Toledo OH 39:50:00
3 23 DAVE EICHER 55 archbold OH 46:21:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 84 KATHLEEN SHINN 60 Maumee OH 59:51:00
2 87 REED BARCHARD 60 LYNN MA 59:56:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 32 PHIL SCHMIDT 64 whitehouse OH 49:08:00
2 38 STEPHEN RISHER 60 sylvania OH 50:34:00
3 43 GARY VALENTINE 64 Delta OH 52:51:00