Great Pumpkin Dash 5K
JCC/YMCA, Sylvania, OH
Sunday, October 14, 2012
Place Time Last Name First Name Gender Age Notes
1 17:49.5 Al-Sorghali Aaron M 26 Overall Male
2 17:57.4 Germana Todd M 38
3 18:51.7 Robertson Dan M 38
4 18:59.1 Crane Ford M 46 Overall Male Master
5 19:12.4 McKee Wes M 45
6 20:16.9 Large David M 39
7 20:24.8 Myers Bobby M 19
8 20:29.5 Pool Jim M 42
9 20:49.2 Corson Devin MC M 11
10 20:53.4 Mincheff Becky F 49 Overall Female
11 21:06.7 Chapin Travis M 62
12 21:20.4 Broman Per M 50
13 21:22.0 Ki Matthew M 13
14 21:36.2 Kramp Gregory M 29
15 21:49.1 Miller Ray M 42
16 22:00.3 Soltis Abbie F 20
17 22:15.5 Coleman Gary B. M 49
18 22:32.2 Ramirez Aleah F 13
19 22:34.6 Gears John M 50
20 22:49.1 Rodolphe Jamet M 41
21 22:53.4 Ramirez Christian M 10
22 22:59.5 Kotacik Terry M 58
23 23:11.5 Chryst Neil M 39
24 23:24.6 Schmidt Phil M 64
25 23:25.5 Wichman Jenny F 32
26 23:37.0 Bonczek Jordan M 25
27 23:37.4 Coci Anthony M 26
28 23:49.8 Ahmad Farid M 49
29 24:01.6 Walkup David M 34
30 24:04.6 Risher Stephan M 60
31 24:09.7 Pirrwitz Dana F 39
32 24:19.6 Miesmer Angie F 32
33 24:32.3 Morris Codi M 24
34 24:35.5 Quinonez Jerry M 53
35 24:40.6 Tischinae Brian M 62
36 24:51.5 Heinrichs Kay F 65 Overall Female Master
37 24:53.8 Wang Dawei M 26
38 24:54.8 Hoetter Mike M 30
39 24:56.3 Okulski Robert M 58
40 25:01.5 Young Noah M 10
41 25:04.3 Przeniczny Olivia F 14
42 25:12.2 Kopena Tom M 54
43 25:21.0 Thiele Lance M 36
44 25:26.9 Crotcher Kelly M 30
45 25:30.4 Adams Jim M 50
46 25:30.4 Shafer Bill M 55
47 25:30.9 Pawlecki Mike M 48
48 25:34.3 Davis Jeff M 50
49 25:40.3 Naveken Katherine F 11
50 25:42.9 Howe Jenny F 37
51 25:46.1 Stough Andrew M 37
52 25:47.3 Williams Jim M 53
53 25:51.5 Cooper John M 57
54 25:57.0 Osborn Michael M 48
55 26:11.3 Pappas Angela M F 37
56 26:16.5 Koester David M 65
57 26:19.9 Caballero David M 21
58 26:22.5 Lorenz Heather F 35
59 26:28.8 Fisher Jeremie M 33
60 26:31.5 Ruetz Paula F 34
61 26:32.7 Maag Nick M 26
62 26:54.1 Dick Michael M 44
63 27:13.5 Totedo Theresa F 33
64 27:21.4 Smolenski Jack M 15
65 27:28.8 Geise Barb F 41
66 27:29.7 Gurzynski Amelia F 32
67 27:33.7 Powers Jada F 9
68 27:38.1 Dudley Corey M 9
69 27:39.0 McKenzie Cory M 41
70 27:42.6 Mackey Ben M 24
71 27:44.9 Flipse Marty M 45
72 27:48.5 Shafer Ron M 52
73 27:54.0 Gerlach Katie F 34
74 28:10.0 Rees Will M 7
75 28:22.4 Fisher Suzzanne F 21
76 28:24.8 Przeniczny Erica F 21
77 28:25.1 Sosbe Nadya F 32
78 28:31.0 Rees Sophie F 10
79 28:31.4 Rees Stacey F 45
80 28:35.2 Davis Andrew M 24
81 28:36.9 Robertson Jennifer F 38
82 28:52.2 Kramp Richard M 31
83 28:56.5 Zeek Donald M 70
84 28:57.7 McGarity Scott M 63
85 28:58.3 Ho George M 61
86 28:59.1 Lake Jennifer F 39
87 29:16.3 Przeniczny Lindsay F 23
88 29:19.7 Fetter Aaron M 34
89 29:23.7 Coleman Jennifer F 37
90 29:28.1 Rodriguez Raymand M 21
91 29:30.7 Deland Megan F 21
92 29:41.2 VanBrandt Aura F 36
93 29:42.1 Klein Katerina F 11
94 29:42.1 Klein Dan M 47
95 29:59.4 Recker Matt M 22
96 30:16.2 Whitaker Dawn F 44
97 30:16.8 MacKinnon Lynn F 51
98 30:17.4 Scaife Diane F 53
99 30:17.4 Vincent Sarah F 32
100 30:22.8 Schroeder Todd M 36
101 30:22.8 Macut Nicole F 23
102 30:25.5 Dehm Jason M 24
103 30:27.7 Bachar Eric M 37
104 30:33.2 Spenny Anne F 47
105 30:36.1 Andrews Joy F 41
106 30:40.6 Blank Tony M 31
107 Bandit
108 30:50.8 Peiffer Christie M 38
109 31:25.8 Brant Ron M 75
110 31:34.1 Kanipe Karen F 51
111 31:36.1 Welch Gretchen F 27
112 Bandit
113 31:43.3 Crawford Debbie F 40
114 31:51.1 Myers Jack M 7
115 31:51.8 Dudley Rick M 39
116 31:59.2 Benge Laura F 21
117 32:02.1 Myers Nikki F 39
118 32:16.9 Dellaripa Cloy F 38
119 32:16.9 No Runner Stick Turned In
120 32:44.8 Eckel Laura F 34
121 32:54.4 Stoiber Jodi F 32
122 32:55.0 Meeks Kenya F 46
123 33:04.3 Filas Danelle F 29
124 33:05.0 Anderson Carl P. P. M 70
125 33:07.5 Krause Erica F 36
126 33:08.7 Konz Amy F 30
127 33:09.9 Nofziger Lindsey F 24
128 33:12.4 Printke Lauren F 32
129 33:15.0 Macut Roseann F 53
130 33:18.9 Dietrich Stacey F 47
131 33:23.6 Chryst Kelly F 46
132 33:24.7 Brazeau Lisa F 44
133 33:53.7 Spieker Adam M 60
134 34:01.6 Leonard Don M 49
135 34:04.6 Cayce Serena F 11
136 34:11.6 Flemmings Elizabeth F 7
137 34:16.4 Tumblin Karen F 42
138 34:23.6 Saul Helen F 19
139 34:36.1 Menchhofer Brandi F 33
140 34:36.5 Brooks Judyann F 32
141 34:37.5 Shaw Linda F 59
142 34:38.3 Boone Wendy F 52
143 34:55.0 Neville Kelly F 37
144 35:13.9 Henderson Becky F 52
145 35:44.9 Salazar Erin F 36
146 35:45.5 Rees Gracie F 13
147 35:47.8 Molitor Cindy F 41
148 35:59.7 Lockert Darin F 42
149 36:00.1 Hostetler Karen F 63
150 36:25.2 Black Johanna F 19
151 36:59.9 Sherwood Teri F 42
152 37:00.9 Fournier Paul M 59
153 37:02.0 Keller Tim M 50
154 37:06.3 Lauren Conway F 24
155 37:06.6 Maag Maggie F 24
156 37:06.9 Chelsea Law F 24
157 37:07.4 Smith Donald M 32
158 37:07.8 Smith Stephanie F 29
159 38:04.5 Cowell Brian M 24
160 39:00.6 May DeAnna F 39
161 39:01.0 Sullivan Lauire F 48
162 39:21.0 Hernandez Christine F 51
163 39:21.4 Spielman Amy F 48
164 41:53.0 Nyers Andrea F 48
165 41:54.1 Gosline William M 68
166 42:49.6 Waweru Ebone F 40
167 43:42.2 Mattews Joan F 55
168 44:00.8 Loo Cathy F 55
169 44:02.1 Loo Kara F 23
170 44:09.1 Zimmerman Heather F 33
171 44:09.4 Conway Veronica F 21
172 44:10.2 Conway Diane F 37
173 46:52.8 Wynn Shelley F 48
174 49:04.4 Kosek Dennis M 48
175 49:05.1 Baker Cheryl F 47
176 49:09.9 Miller Karen F 46
177 50:55.2 Walker Dawn F 50
178 50:55.7 No Runner Stick Turned In
179 50:57.9 Fournier Barbara F 53
180 50:58.3 Kaczmarek Laura F 53
181 50:58.8 Collins Jennifer F 62
182 51:06.7 Zimmerman Haly F 10
183 51:11.7 Zimmermon Windy F 43
184 51:24.8 Roberts Shelly F 50
185 51:25.3 No Runner Stick Turned In
186 51:25.9 No Runner Stick Turned In
187 52:43.4 No Runner Stick Turned In
188 52:44.1 Reckner Karen F 53
189 52:44.7 No Runner Sharen F 53
190 52:47.3 No Runner Stick Turned In
191 52:57.2 Kowalski Stick Turned In F 42
192 52:58.6 Spitzer Susan F 51
193 52:59.2 No Runner Stick Turned In
194 55:15.5 Zuccarell Heather F 38
195 55:15.9 Walters Courtney F 35
196 55:16.3 Brown Malinda F 35
197 55:35.7 No Runner Stick Turned In
198 55:36.0 No Runner Stick Turned In
199 55:42.8 Sfailos Susan F 55
200 55:43.1 Fynes Pam F 59
201 56:04.9 Myers Brian M 47
202 57:09.7 Hadley Rone F 55
203 57:16.4 Carpenter Pat F 64