Trick or Trot
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City State
1 1/10 1/116 17:39 5:41 JUSTIN RIFFLE 30 M GENOA OH
2 1/4 2/116 18:02 5:49 JASAN RUMSEY 16 M SWANTON OH
3 1/10 3/116 18:25 5:56 ALEX LOHSE 22 M WATERVILLE OH
4 1/19 1/151 18:27 5:57 ALISON CROCKER 28 F TOLEDO OH
5 1/11 2/151 21:08 6:48 MACKENZIE PHELPS 21 F WHSITEHOUSE OH
6 1/17 4/116 21:11 6:49 KEVIN PHELPS 52 M WHITEHOUSE OH
7 1/24 5/116 21:17 6:51 SCOTT FORSYTHE 45 M TOLEDO OH
8 2/17 6/116 21:20 6:52 JOE BAKER 50 M MILLBURY OH
9 2/4 7/116 21:21 6:53 JOSH RUMSEY 19 M SWANTON OH
10 3/17 8/116 21:37 6:58 JON BAKER 53 M MILLBURY OH
11 2/10 9/116 21:53 7:03 TRAVIS SMITH 24 M WAUSEON OH
12 1/17 10/116 21:57 7:04 TYLER NASON 14 M FREMONT OH
13 1/9 11/116 22:02 7:06 ADAM FRICKER 25 M TOLEDO OH
14 4/17 12/116 22:03 7:06 GLENN SELIG 50 M ELMHURST IL
15 2/24 13/116 22:08 7:08 MIKE ROUTHIER 44 M WEST UNITY OH
16 3/24 14/116 22:09 7:08 SCOTT WARTON 44 M SYLVANIA OH
17 4/24 15/116 22:10 7:08 GEORGE LATHROP 44 M OTTAWA HILLS OH
18 2/17 16/116 22:13 7:09 BRYCE CONKLIN 13 M FAYETTE OH
19 2/9 17/116 22:23 7:13 ANDREW BUSHMAN 27 M PEMBERVILLE OH
20 3/10 18/116 22:24 7:13 NICHOLAS KATAKIS 24 M PERRYSBURG OH
21 1/24 3/151 22:26 7:13 JENNIFER HILDEBRAND 33 F WATERVILLE OH
22 2/10 19/116 22:34 7:16 CHRIS PEARCY 30 M BOWLING GREEN OH
23 4/10 20/116 22:34 7:16 SETH BLANKENBEKER 21 M PORT CLINTON OH
24 3/9 21/116 22:41 7:18 JONATHAN WALSH 29 M ROSSFORD OH
25 3/10 22/116 23:03 7:25 BEN HILDEBRAND 34 M WATERVILLE OH
26 5/10 23/116 23:16 7:30 MICHAEL DOWNING 24 M WAUSEON OH
27 1/12 4/151 23:19 7:31 NATALIE APPLEGATE 13 F BOWLING GREEN OH
28 3/17 24/116 23:26 7:33 DAVIS FRAY 13 M WHITEHOUSE OH
29 4/17 25/116 23:30 7:34 ZACH APPLEGATE 12 M BOWLING GREEN OH
30 1/6 26/116 23:33 7:35 WIL HEIZELMAN 9 M HOLLAND OH
31 5/17 27/116 23:34 7:36 JOHN ANDREU 51 M WHITEHOUSE OH
32 5/24 28/116 23:35 7:36 KEVIN WILEY 41 M PERRYSBURG OH
33 6/24 29/116 23:38 7:37 CHRIS PAGE 45 M MAUMEE OH
34 5/17 30/116 23:40 7:37 BRAEDEN BURNS 13 M WATERVILLE OH
35 7/24 31/116 23:41 7:38 BRAD HERTZFELD 47 M WHITEHOUSE OH
36 6/17 32/116 23:44 7:39 BLAKE FUNKHOUSER 10 M WEST UNITY OH
37 8/24 33/116 23:48 7:40 KEVIN DECKER 46 M WHITEHOUSE OH
38 2/24 5/151 23:49 7:40 CORRIE NIJAKOWSKI 33 F SWANTON OH
39 3/24 6/151 23:51 7:41 ALANA MILLER 34 F WATERVILLE OH
40 2/19 7/151 23:55 7:42 SARAH FAGERMAN 29 F MONCLOVA OH
41 1/1 8/151 23:59 7:44 KRISTINA ROCKMAN 45 F HOLLAND OH
42 6/10 34/116 24:09:00 7:47 ERIC PUEHLER 20 M DELTA OH
43 7/17 35/116 24:10:00 7:47 COLE STUCKEY 13 M FAYETTE OH
44 8/17 36/116 24:10:00 7:47 JASON STUCKEY 14 M FAYETTE OH
45 1/6 37/116 24:17:00 7:49 DAVE MONTAGUE 39 M CURTICE OH
46 4/9 38/116 24:26:00 7:52 JUSTIN BROWN 29 M WAUSEON OH
47 9/24 39/116 24:28:00 7:53 DAVID CONKLIN 40 M FAYETTE OH
48 3/19 9/151 24:31:00 7:54 MOSIELLE GLANZ 27 F LIBERTY CENTER OH
49 4/10 40/116 24:37:00 7:56 MIKE DILLON 30 M WATERVILLE OH
50 10/24 41/116 24:40:00 7:57 ARTHUR FRANK 41 M MAUMEE OH
51 7/10 42/116 24:42:00 7:57 KYLE MENZEL 22 M LAMBERTVILLE MI
52 4/24 10/151 24:48:00 7:59 SHARON SCHLIESSER 32 F TOLEDO OH
53 1/15 11/151 25:01:00 8:03 TINA STEINHAUSER 50 F MAUMEE OH
54 6/17 43/116 25:02:00 8:04 TRACY STANFORD 50 M TOLEDO OH
55 5/10 44/116 25:08:00 8:06 NATE THOMPSON 31 M WHITEHOUSE OH
56 7/17 45/116 25:11:00 8:07 ROBERT OKULSKI 59 M MILLBURY OH
57 2/6 46/116 25:14:00 8:08 JOSEPH CLARKE 36 M TOLEDO OH
58 4/19 12/151 25:14:00 8:08 HALEY KELLER 25 F SYLVANIA OH
59 6/10 47/116 25:18:00 8:09 STEVEN STEIN 31 M MAUMEE OH
60 5/24 13/151 25:24:00 8:11 KELSEY GILLEN 30 F DELTA OH
61 8/17 48/116 25:29:00 8:12 DAN BARNETT 57 M TOLEDO OH
62 1/10 49/116 25:42:00 8:17 DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 63 M BOWLING GREEN OH
63 2/1 14/151 25:43:00 8:17 DAWN MONNETTE 40 F MAUMEE OH
64 5/19 15/151 25:49:00 8:19 HEIDI FETHER 27 F DELTA OH
65 6/19 16/151 25:55:00 8:21 SARAH BOYD 26 F NAPOLEON OH
66 11/24 50/116 25:57:00 8:21 MATT RYDER 46 M CYGNET OH
67 3/1 17/151 26:02:00 8:23 TRACI BASH 41 F BOWLING GREEN OH
68 9/17 51/116 26:15:00 8:27 BEN ROUTHIER 12 M WEST UNITY OH
69 4/1 18/151 26:16:00 8:27 JENIFER WILES 40 F SWANTON OH
70 12/24 52/116 26:16:00 8:28 DAVID ZEISLOFT 47 M TOLEDO OH
71 5/1 19/151 26:36:00 8:34 HEIDI ADAMS 41 F BOWLING GREEN OH
72 5/9 53/116 26:37:00 8:34 JOSEPH DUFFEY 27 M TOLEDO OH
73 2/12 20/151 26:38:00 8:35 SHANNON RUMSEY 13 F SWANTON OH
74 1/6 21/151 26:39:00 8:35 KAY HEINRICHS 65 F TOLEDO OH
75 6/1 22/151 26:40:00 8:35 RACHEL ECKERT 43 F MAUMEE OH
76 7/1 23/151 26:41:00 8:36 JONI SCHMIDT 44 F TOLEDO OH
77 10/17 54/116 26:42:00 8:36 TRAVIS BARNES 14 M DELTA OH
78 1/4 24/151 26:48:00 8:38 MADELINE HEINRICHS 8 F TEMPERANCE MI
79 13/24 55/116 26:49:00 8:38 GLENN GMITTER 48 M MAUMEE OH
80 11/17 56/116 26:52:00 8:39 EVAN WARNER 12 M ARCHBOLD OH
81 1/24 25/151 26:55:00 8:40 JENNIFER BEALE 35 F WHITEHOUSE OH
82 7/10 57/116 26:55:00 8:40 MARK ZYDEL 33 M TOLEDO OH
83 14/24 58/116 26:55:00 8:40 TODD LEE 48 M LYONS OH
84 2/10 59/116 26:57:00 8:41 RANDY FIELDER 61 M ADRIAN MI
85 2/15 26/151 27:01:00 8:42 MARY WITFOTH 53 F SWANTON OH
86 2/24 27/151 27:07:00 8:44 ABIGAL BINARY 36 F BOWLING GREEN OH
87 6/24 28/151 27:15:00 8:47 DARIENNE COMPTON 33 F SYLVANIA OH
88 7/19 29/151 27:16:00 8:47 REBECCA GEIB 28 F PERRYSBURG OH
89 1/3 60/116 27:27:00 8:51 TOM WILES 70 M PERRYSBURG OH
90 8/19 30/151 27:31:00 8:52 VICTORIA BANEY 25 F BOWLING GREEN OH
91 9/17 61/116 27:32:00 8:52 RON SHAFER 52 M LAMBERTVILLE MI
92 8/1 31/151 27:33:00 8:52 KATHY ZUMFELDE 46 F NAPOLEON OH
93 9/19 32/151 27:35:00 8:53 TIFFANY BEROSKE 25 F TOLEDO OH
94 3/4 62/116 27:36:00 8:53 JOSH NIETZ 16 M BOWLING GREEN OH
95 7/24 33/151 27:43:00 8:56 JEN APPLEGATE 34 F BOWLING GREEN OH
96 15/24 63/116 27:46:00 8:56 DOUGLAS NASON 40 M FREMONT OH
97 12/17 64/116 27:52:00 8:58 ROMULUS ARPS 11 M DESHLER OH
98 2/11 34/151 27:53:00 8:59 JAMIE FRICKER 22 F TOLEDO OH
99 9/1 35/151 27:58:00 9:00 STEPHANIE FRANKLIN 44 F WHITEHOUSE OH
100 10/1 36/151 28:00:00 9:01 SARAH MILLER 42 F WATERVILLE OH
101 3/12 37/151 28:12:00 9:05 FIONA SCHMIDT 13 F WHITEHOUSE OH
102 4/12 38/151 28:12:00 9:05 AMY LOHSE 13 F WATERVILLE OH
103 3/24 39/151 28:12:00 9:05 LESLEY KNIAEL 38 F HOLLAND OH
104 3/15 40/151 28:13:00 9:05 ANNETTE TIETJE 50 F DESHLER OH
105 3/10 65/116 28:14:00 9:06 THOMAS BIBLEWSKI 61 M TOLEDO OH
106 11/1 41/151 28:19:00 9:07 KELLY ROUTHIER 41 F WEST UNITY OH
107 16/24 66/116 28:32:00 9:12 JEFEREY LIGHT 45 M TOLEDO OH
108 12/1 42/151 28:37:00 9:13 LYNN FORSYTHE 48 F TOLEDO OH
109 13/34 43/151 28:39:00 9:14 MARY VANDEVELDE 42 F TEMPERANCE MI
110 4/15 44/151 28:54:00 9:18 KATHY DIDION 52 F PERRYSBURG OH
111 10/17 67/116 28:54:00 9:18 BRIAN BATKO 52 M SOUTHGATE MI
112 8/10 68/116 28:57:00 9:19 SCOTT BROWN 31 M TEMPERANCE MI
113 4/4 69/116 28:58:00 9:20 JORDAN KANTNER-O'CONN 19 M MAUMEE OH
114 5/12 45/151 28:59:00 9:20 AUTUMN ATAMANIK 12 F WATERVILLE OH
115 6/12 46/151 29:00:00 9:20 MIKAH PRANSKY 12 F WATERVILLE OH
116 4/24 47/151 29:11:00 9:24 JENNIFER BARNES 36 F DELTA OH
117 13/17 70/116 29:14:00 9:25 JIMMY LAMBERT 10 M PERRYSBURG OH
118 6/9 71/116 29:17:00 9:26 SETH GEIB 29 M PERRYSBURG OH
119 5/24 48/151 29:19:00 9:26 DARCY KANTNER 39 F MAUMEE OH
120 5/15 49/151 29:20:00 9:27 CATHERINE ALDRICH 54 F DEFIANCE OH
121 8/24 50/151 29:23:00 9:28 ANDREA MEYER 32 F HAMLER OH
122 11/17 72/116 29:28:00 9:29 MICHAEL KIRBY 58 M WATERVILLE OH
123 17/24 73/116 29:36:00 9:32 EVERETT HARRIS 41 M HOLLAND OH
124 6/24 51/151 29:38:00 9:33 KIM BINGHAM 37 F HOLGATE OH
125 12/17 74/116 29:42:00 9:34 RICH MENZEL 52 M LAMBERTVILLE MI
126 7/24 52/151 29:58:00 9:39 MELANIE FRUCHEY 38 F FAYETTE OH
127 3/11 53/151 30:06:00 9:42 KAYLA LEE 23 F LYONS OH
128 7/9 75/116 30:12:00 9:43 CHRISTOPHER LOHMAN 25 M TOLEDO OH
129 8/24 54/151 30:17:00 9:45 TARA CONKLIN 37 F FAYETTE OH
130 13/17 76/116 30:23:00 9:47 MIKE REMER 54 M SWANTON OH
131 7/12 55/151 30:24:00 9:47 JENNAYA HIBBARD 13 F FAYETTE OH
132 14/34 56/151 30:24:00 9:48 JULIE BOHMER 42 F TOLEDO OH
133 10/19 57/151 30:26:00 9:48 MAGGIE DE KOEYER 29 F SWANTON OH
134 15/34 58/151 30:27:00 9:48 SHERI CALL 43 F LYONS OH
135 3/6 77/116 30:31:00 9:50 BARRY BEALE 35 M WHITEHOUSE OH
136 4/11 59/151 30:33:00 9:50 ELIZABETH REINBRECHT 23 F SYLVANIA OH
137 16/34 60/151 30:43:00 9:54 BEVERLY REINBRECHT 49 F SYLVANIA OH
138 14/17 78/116 30:45:00 9:54 MICHAEL SHORT 14 M ARCHBOLD OH
139 4/10 79/116 30:46:00 9:54 RAY MONTAGUE 64 M OREGON OH
140 9/24 61/151 30:48:00 9:55 KATHERINE OLSON 34 F TOLEDO OH
141 2/6 80/116 30:53:00 9:57 REEGAN ARPS 9 M DESHLER OH
142 10/24 62/151 30:53:00 9:57 DANA DORSEY 32 F TOLEDO OH
143 9/24 63/151 30:54:00 9:57 SARAH ARPS 37 F DESHLER OH
144 11/19 64/151 30:54:00 9:57 ANNAKA PRICE 26 F BOWLING GREEN OH
145 18/24 81/116 30:54:00 9:57 KEVIN LIKENS 47 M TEMPERANCE MI
146 10/24 65/151 31:03:00 10:00 NICOLE HEINRICHS 39 F TEMPERANCE MI
147 11/24 66/151 31:05:00 10:01 HEIDI ZEIGLER 35 F WAYNE OH
148 4/6 82/116 31:06:00 10:01 DANIEL ZEIGLER 36 M WAYNE OH
149 19/24 83/116 31:23:00 10:06 DANIEL FRAY 43 M WHITEHOUSE OH
150 12/19 67/151 31:43:00 10:13 STEPHANIE SIMON 26 F METAMORA OH
151 5/10 84/116 31:48:00 10:15 GARY RODE 60 M PERRYSBURG OH
152 2/3 85/116 31:53:00 10:16 JAMES LAGGER 72 M PERRYSBURG OH
153 5/6 86/116 31:54:00 10:17 FRANK CARNICOM 35 M TOLEDO OH
154 17/34 68/151 32:00:00 10:18 VALERIE LIKENS 43 F TEMPERANCE MI
155 20/24 87/116 32:00:00 10:18 ROBERT HEIZELMAN 45 M HOLLAND OH
156 11/24 69/151 32:09:00 10:21 MOLLY MIZE 31 F MAUMEE OH
157 13/19 70/151 32:22:00 10:25 MELISSA CIEPLY 26 F ROSSFORD OH
158 8/12 71/151 32:30:00 10:28 KARMANN LUDWIG 13 F MAUMEE OH
159 21/24 88/116 32:31:00 10:28 KEN LUDWIG 42 M MAUMEE OH
160 12/24 72/151 32:35:00 10:30 BREANNA SNYDER 30 F HOLGATE OH
161 14/19 73/151 32:37:00 10:30 MINDY RILEY 27 F WAUSEON OH
162 18/34 74/151 32:46:00 10:33 JENNIE LAMBERT 45 F PERRYSBURG OH
163 9/12 75/151 32:46:00 10:33 RACHEL LAMBERT 11 F PERRYSBURG OH
164 19/34 76/151 32:49:00 10:34 ADRIENNE WINSLOW 43 F WATERVILLE OH
165 20/34 77/151 32:49:00 10:34 MARYJO CORBEY 48 F TOLEDO OH
166 6/10 89/116 32:50:00 10:34 DAVID PARKER 61 M PETERSBURG MI
167 10/12 78/151 32:57:00 10:37 MAGGIE BOHMER 12 F TOLEDO OH
168 13/24 79/151 33:07:00 10:40 KERI SCHOEN 32 F HOLLAND OH
169 21/34 80/151 33:09:00 10:41 LISA BRAZEAU 44 F SWANTON OH
170 6/15 81/151 33:29:00 10:47 BRENDA SEARLE 55 F MAUMEE OH
171 14/17 90/116 33:29:00 10:47 MARTY SEARLE 51 M MAUMEE OH
172 15/19 82/151 33:37:00 10:50 STACY PEARCY 28 F BOWLING GREEN OH
173 3/6 91/116 33:47:00 10:53 AIDEN FUNKHAUSER 7 M WEST UNITY OH
174 12/24 83/151 33:52:00 10:54 STACIE CRAMER 39 F LIBERTY CENTER OH
175 8/9 92/116 33:58:00 10:56 CLAYTON FRANKS 26 M PERRYSBURG OH
176 14/24 84/151 34:05:00 10:59 STACEY GOETZ 34 F WHITEHOUSE PH
177 15/24 85/151 34:11:00 11:00 LISA GOETZ 30 F WATERVILLE OH
178 13/24 86/151 34:17:00 11:03 JODI JOICE 35 F MAUMEE OH
179 16/19 87/151 34:21:00 11:04 JOELLE CARROCCI 27 F PERRYSBURG OH
180 5/11 88/151 34:25:00 11:05 JESSICA STINSON 24 F WHITEHOUSE OH
181 14/24 89/151 34:28:00 11:06 HOLLY SINTOBIN 35 F DELTA OH
182 2/4 90/151 34:36:00 11:09 KAITLYN APPLEGATE 9 F BOWLING GREEN OH
183 11/12 91/151 34:38:00 11:09 CAROLINE LATHROP 12 F OTTAWA HILLS OH
184 16/24 92/151 34:42:00 11:11 DA NETRA SMITH 31 F SWANTON OH
185 7/15 93/151 34:46:00 11:12 LAURIE VONSEGGERN 51 F DELTA OH
186 3/4 94/151 34:47:00 11:12 ELIZABETH LATHROP 7 F OTTAWA HILLS OH
187 8/15 95/151 34:50:00 11:13 SHERYL BOYD 53 F NAPOLEON OH
188 9/15 96/151 35:26:00 11:25 CAROL FORBES 54 F WAUSEON OH
189 6/6 93/116 35:38:00 11:29 GEOFF GWYN 35 M PERRYSBURG OH
190 6/11 97/151 35:39:00 11:29 NATALIE CIEPLY 23 F MAUMEE OH
191 10/15 98/151 35:41:00 11:29 SUSAN URBAN 56 F NAPOLEON OH
192 15/17 94/116 35:43:00 11:30 JACOB HEIZELMAN 11 M HOLLAND OH
193 22/34 99/151 35:51:00 11:33 DARIN LOCKERT 42 F TOLEDO OH
194 2/6 100/151 35:52:00 11:33 KAREN HOSTETLER 63 F HOLLAND OH
195 23/34 101/151 36:14:00 11:40 LINDA BUCHWALTER 48 F OAK HARBOR OH
196 24/34 102/151 36:15:00 11:40 SHARI SCHMITT 47 F BOWLING GREEN OH
197 3/3 95/116 36:22:00 11:43 CARL ANDERSON 70 M MONCLOVA OH
198 15/24 103/151 36:31:00 11:46 KATHERINE CHEROLIS 37 F WHITEHOUSE OH
199 16/24 104/151 36:34:00 11:47 BRANDE BUSH 38 F DAYTON OH
200 17/24 105/151 36:36:00 11:47 JILL BONNOUGH 31 F TOLEDO OH
201 17/24 106/151 36:41:00 11:49 KATY HASTING 39 F MOUNT JULIET TN
202 25/34 107/151 36:53:00 11:53 JILL MESSENGER 44 F BOWLING GREEN OH
203 7/11 108/151 37:09:00 11:58 KYLEE ONEIL 20 F WAUSEON OH
204 26/34 109/151 37:09:00 11:58 SHANNON NEVILLE-PARSON 40 F DELTA OH
205 8/11 110/151 37:15:00 12:00 BRIANNA MICHALKO 22 F BOWLING GREEN OH
206 8/10 96/116 37:16:00 12:00 STEPHEN SCHOLL 22 M BOWLING GREEN OH
207 18/24 111/151 37:22:00 12:02 ERIN SALAZAR 36 F TOLEDO OH
208 15/17 97/116 37:29:00 12:04 ROBERT KLUGA 56 M TOLEDO OH
209 9/10 98/116 37:37:00 12:07 JORDAN ONEIL 24 M DELTA OH
210 18/24 112/151 37:49:00 12:11 JENNIFER WILBURN 32 F SWANTON OH
211 16/17 99/116 37:54:00 12:12 AUSTIN HEINRICHS 10 M TEMPERANCE MI
212 7/10 100/116 38:35:00 12:25 WALLACE SNYDER 66 M HOLGATE OH
213 11/15 113/151 38:58:00 12:33 KATHY CARNICOM 59 F WATERVILLE OH
214 19/24 114/151 39:04:00 12:35 BEVERLY SMITH 39 F BOWLING GREEN OH
215 3/6 115/151 39:11:00 12:37 VALERIE KLUGA 60 F TOLEDO OH
216 19/24 116/151 39:20:00 12:40 JESSICA KRYGIELSKI 31 F WATERVILLE OH
217 22/24 101/116 39:29:00 12:43 BRIAN BOWEN 40 M LIBERTY CENTER OH
218 10/10 102/116 39:48:00 12:49 JORDAN STINSON 23 M WHITEHOUSE OH
219 20/24 117/151 39:58:00 12:52 AMANDA JEMMOTT 33 F SWANTON OH
220 9/11 118/151 40:27:00 13:02 AMY KESSLER 24 F FAYETTE OH
221 17/19 119/151 41:17:00 13:18 RACHEL FRANKS 26 F PERRYSBURG OH
222 20/24 120/151 41:28:00 13:21 KIM WOODY 37 F WHITEHOUSE OH
223 4/6 103/116 41:28:00 13:21 GREYLIN WOODY 9 M WHITEHOUSE OH
224 21/24 121/151 41:30:00 13:22 CRYSTAL BRYAN 33 F SWANTON OH
225 16/17 104/116 41:37:00 13:24 DAVID BIEL 52 M ROSSFORD OH
226 17/17 105/116 41:38:00 13:24 RORY HEIZELMAN 13 M HOLLAND OH
227 4/6 122/151 41:53:00 13:29 CAROL ASMUS 64 F BOWLING GREEN OH
228 5/6 106/116 42:18:00 13:37 BEN BETHEL 8 M WATERVILLE OH
229 10/11 123/151 42:30:00 13:41 BROOKE SMITH 23 F LYONS OH
230 27/34 124/151 42:31:00 13:41 ANGIE SMITH 46 F LYONS OH
231 8/10 107/116 42:39:00 13:44 LARRY MCCOY 63 M MAUMEE OH
232 12/15 125/151 42:39:00 13:44 MARY MCCOY 50 F MAUMEE OH
233 9/9 108/116 42:41:00 13:45 DENNIS BUCHWALTER 25 M OAK HARBOR OH
234 6/6 109/116 43:10:00 13:54 LUKE BETHEL 7 M WATERVILLE OH
235 28/34 126/151 43:10:00 13:54 BECKY BETHEL 41 F WATERVILLE OH
236 21/24 127/151 43:48:00 14:06 STACIE FUNKHOUSER 39 F WEST UNITY OH
237 12/12 128/151 43:49:00 14:07 AUDREY FUNKHOUSER 12 F WEST UNITY OH
238 13/15 129/151 43:49:00 14:07 VICTORIA FUNKHOUSER 57 F WEST UNITY OH
239 9/10 110/116 43:53:00 14:08 MIKE SCHOEN 33 M HOLLAND OH
240 1/1 130/151 44:40:00 14:23 GENIE WILES 70 F PERRYSBURG OH
241 29/34 131/151 44:57:00 14:28 MICHELLE MASON 49 F
242 23/24 111/116 44:58:00 14:29 JAMES MASON 49 M
243 24/24 112/116 45:20:00 14:36 CURTISS BUCHWALTER 47 M OAK HARBOR OH
244 11/11 132/151 45:36:00 14:41 SOPHIE BOSTLEMAN 22 F NAPOLEON OH
245 18/19 133/151 47:12:00 15:12 JENNY CLYMER 29 F SYLVANIA OH
246 17/17 113/116 47:13:00 15:12 MIKE GUHL 56 M TOLEDO OH
247 30/34 134/151 47:50:00 15:24 DEE DEE LIEDEL 43 F HOLLAND OH
248 22/24 135/151 47:50:00 15:24 BRIDDGETTE WINSLI 38 F HOLLAND OH
249 5/6 136/151 47:54:00 15:25 KATHARINE SNYDER 62 F STRYKER OH
250 31/34 137/151 48:10:00 15:31 SHELLEY WYNN 48 F MONCLOVA OH
251 4/4 138/151 48:51:00 15:44 MARIA STANFORD 7 F TOLEDO OH
252 9/10 114/116 49:16:00 15:52 RALPH SNYDER 62 M STRYKER OH
253 32/34 139/151 50:18:00 16:12 SHERYL GRAUMAN 41 F WAUSEON OH
254 33/34 140/151 50:45:00 16:21 STACEY DIETRICH 48 F SWANTON OH
255 19/19 141/151 51:40:00 16:38 MELISSA DIEBERT 29 F DELTA OH
256 1/1 142/151 51:42:00 16:39 TABETHA PAULEN 17 F TEMPERANCE MI
257 10/10 115/116 51:53:00 16:42 WILLIAM DOBSON 65 M LAMBERTVILLE MI
258 34/34 143/151 51:54:00 16:44 LINDA DICKENS 48 F TOLEDO OH
259 6/6 144/151 53:44:00 17:18 CELESTE GRIME 65 F WATERVILLE OH
260 23/24 145/151 53:46:00 17:19 JENNIFER OSTROWSKI 36 F BOWLING GREEN OH
261 22/24 146/151 53:47:00 17:19 ELIZABETH MCINTOSH 32 F BOWLING GREEN OH
262 23/24 147/151 53:48:00 17:19 HEATHER FALLIS 34 F BOWLING GREEN OH
263 24/24 148/151 54:15:00 17:28 MICHELLE PERRY 37 F ORIENT OH
264 14/15 149/151 54:15:00 17:28 LUANN EDINGER 56 F HOLLAND OH
265 10/10 116/116 1:03:26 20:25 CHRISTOPHER ORR 32 M TOLEDO OH
266 24/24 150/151 1:03:26 20:26 STACY ORR 32 F NEWARK OH
267 15/15 151/151 1:07:50 21:50 DARLENE WEBER 50 F TOLEDO OH

 

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 ALISON CROCKER 28 TOLEDO OH 18:27
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 JUSTIN RIFFLE 30 GENOA OH 17:39
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 KRISTINA ROCKMAN 45 HOLLAND OH 23:59
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 KEVIN PHELPS 52 WHITEHOUSE OH 21:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 78 MADELINE HEINRICHS 8 Temperance MI 26:48:00
2 182 KAITLYN APPLEGATE 9 Bowling Green OH 34:36:00
3 186 ELIZABETH LATHROP 7 Ottawa Hills OH 34:47:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 30 WIL HEIZELMAN 9 Holland OH 23:33
2 141 REEGAN ARPS 9 Deshler OH 30:53:00
3 173 AIDEN FUNKHAUSER 7 WEST UNITY OH 33:47:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 27 NATALIE APPLEGATE 13 Bowling Green OH 23:19
2 73 SHANNON RUMSEY 13 SWANTON OH 26:38:00
3 101 FIONA SCHMIDT 13 WHITEHOUSE OH 28:12:00
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 12 TYLER NASON 14 Fremont OH 21:57
2 18 BRYCE CONKLIN 13 Fayette OH 22:13
3 28 DAVIS FRAY 13 WHITEHOUSE OH 23:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 255 TABETHA PAULEN 17 Temperance MI 51:42:00
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 2 JASAN RUMSEY 16 SWANTON OH 18:02
2 9 JOSH RUMSEY 19 SWANTON OH 21:21
3 94 JOSH NIETZ 16 Bowling Green OH 27:36:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 5 MACKENZIE PHELPS 21 WHSITEHOUSE OH 21:08
2 98 JAMIE FRICKER 22 Toledo OH 27:53:00
3 127 KAYLA LEE 23 LYONS OH 30:06:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 3 ALEX LOHSE 22 Waterville OH 18:25
2 11 TRAVIS SMITH 24 WAUSEON OH 21:53
3 20 NICHOLAS KATAKIS 24 Perrysburg OH 22:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 40 SARAH FAGERMAN 29 Monclova OH 23:55
2 48 MOSIELLE GLANZ 27 LIBERTY CENTER OH 24:31:00
3 58 HALEY KELLER 25 SYLVANIA OH 25:14:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 13 ADAM FRICKER 25 Toledo OH 22:02
2 19 ANDREW BUSHMAN 27 Pemberville OH 22:23
3 24 JONATHAN WALSH 29 Rossford OH 22:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 21 JENNIFER HILDEBRAND 33 Waterville OH 22:26
2 38 CORRIE NIJAKOWSKI 33 Swanton OH 23:49
3 39 ALANA MILLER 34 Waterville OH 23:51
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 22 CHRIS PEARCY 30 Bowling Green OH 22:34
2 25 BEN HILDEBRAND 34 Waterville OH 23:03
3 49 MIKE DILLON 30 Waterville OH 24:37:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 81 JENNIFER BEALE 35 Whitehouse OH 26:55:00
2 86 ABIGAL BINARY 36 BOWLING GREEN OH 27:07:00
3 103 LESLEY KNIAEL 38 HOLLAND OH 28:12:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 45 DAVE MONTAGUE 39 CURTICE OH 24:17:00
2 57 JOSEPH CLARKE 36 TOLEDO OH 25:14:00
3 135 BARRY BEALE 35 Whitehouse OH 30:31:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 63 DAWN MONNETTE 40 MAUMEE OH 25:43:00
2 67 TRACI BASH 41 Bowling Green OH 26:02:00
3 69 JENIFER WILES 40 Swanton OH 26:16:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 7 SCOTT FORSYTHE 45 Toledo OH 21:17
2 15 MIKE ROUTHIER 44 WEST UNITY OH 22:08
3 16 SCOTT WARTON 44 Sylvania OH 22:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 53 TINA STEINHAUSER 50 Maumee OH 25:01:00
2 85 MARY WITFOTH 53 Swanton OH 27:01:00
3 104 ANNETTE TIETJE 50 Deshler OH 28:13:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 8 JOE BAKER 50 Millbury OH 21:20
2 10 JON BAKER 53 Millbury OH 21:37
3 14 GLENN SELIG 50 Elmhurst IL 22:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 74 KAY HEINRICHS 65 Toledo OH 26:39:00
2 194 KAREN HOSTETLER 63 Holland OH 35:52:00
3 215 VALERIE KLUGA 60 Toledo OH 39:11:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 62 DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 63 BOWLING GREEN OH 25:42:00
2 84 RANDY FIELDER 61 Adrian MI 26:57:00
3 105 THOMAS BIBLEWSKI 61 Toledo OH 28:14:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
1 240 GENIE WILES 70 Perrysburg OH 44:40:00
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
1 89 TOM WILES 70 Perrysburg OH 27:27:00
2 152 JAMES LAGGER 72 Perrysburg OH 31:53:00
3 197 CARL ANDERSON 70 Monclova OH 36:22:00